2008 Firecracker 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2008


By Time to Run
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Josh Graham             Huntington  IN       1256   17 ***** M 17-19     22:12.02                       
       2    Ron Sharp               Fort Wayne  IN       1245   42 ***** M 40-44     22:25.03                       
       3    Matt Mitchell           Fort Wayne  IN       1324   19 ***** M 17-19     23:01.41                       
       4    Benjamin Ashby          Fort Wayne  IN       1187   26 ***** M 25-29     23:09.57                       
       5    Evan Boucher            Markle  IN           1042   15     1 M 15-16     23:22.24                       
       6    Rowland Perez           Auburn  IN           1066   48 ***** M 45-49     23:29.11                       
       7    Brad A Thomas           Fort Wayne  IN       1122   33     1 M 30-34     23:34.58                       
       8    Justin Glancy           Huntington  IN       1349   17     1 M 17-19     23:38.85                       
       9    Beth Herndon            Fort Wayne  IN       1239   22 ***** F 20-24     23:42.02                       
      10    Dave Devoe              Bluffton  IN         1067   40 ***** M 40-44     23:48.06                       
      11    Heath Trampe            Terre Haute  IN      1209   26     1 M 25-29     23:52.72                       
      12    Colin Lyman             Fort Wayne  IN       1101   17     2 M 17-19     24:20.36                       
      13    Scott Reiling           Fort Wayne  IN       1128   46     1 M 45-49     24:30.71                       
      14    Mack Neukam             Fort Wayne  IN       1179   15     2 M 15-16     24:35.82                       
      15    Grant Stieglitz         Fort Wayne  IN       1023   23     1 M 20-24     24:46.17                       
      16    Cyrus Brinegar          Fort Wayne  IN       1192   16     3 M 15-16     24:47.55                       
      17    Cody Sengthong          Fort Wayne  IN       1041   16     4 M 15-16     24:48.45                       
      18    James Gorman            Decatur  IN          1307   17     3 M 17-19     24:57.07                       
      19    Robert Minnich, Jr      Leo  IN              1124   41     1 M 40-44     25:08.67                       
      20    Brad Altevogt           Fort Wayne  IN       1001   53     1 M 50-54     25:11.96                       
      21    Dashon Smith            Fort Wayne  IN       1263   22     2 M 20-24     25:12.01                       
      22    Dan Meyer               Huntington  IN       1116   48     2 M 45-49     25:18.93                       
      23    Galen Harden            Yoder  IN            1242   19     4 M 17-19     25:19.52                       
      24    Kyle Isch               Bluffton  IN         1044   15     5 M 15-16     25:20.19                       
      25    Jason Crowe             Fort Wayne  IN       1249   20     3 M 20-24     25:32.96                       
      26    Carl Hansen             Auburn  IN           1246   52     2 M 50-54     25:37.90                       
      27    Phillip Salisbury       Fort Wayne  IN       1169   34     2 M 30-34     25:38.90                       
      28    Jon Beasley             Fort Wayne  IN       1259   43     2 M 40-44     25:41.10                       
      29    Scott Eberle            Fort Wayne  IN       1264   44     3 M 40-44     25:42.07                       
      30    Ciersten Deardorf       Fort Wayne  IN       1140   16 ***** F 15-16     25:52.38                       
      31    Ed Reinhard             Poneto  IN           1019   50     3 M 50-54     25:55.99                       
      32    Dameon Rinehold         Fort Wayne  IN       1243   33     3 M 30-34     25:59.31                       
      33    Logan Kimmel            Fort Wayne  IN       1132   16     6 M 15-16     26:02.42                       
      34    Connor O'Shaughnessy    Fort Wayne  IN       1079   16     7 M 15-16     26:13.96                       
      35    Lucas Smith             Fort Wayne  IN       1326   19     5 M 17-19     26:19.78                       
      36    Cullin Brinegar         Fort Wayne  IN       1195   14     1 M 13-14     26:29.90                       
      37    John Rose               Fort Wayne  IN       1231   14     2 M 13-14     26:41.37                       
      38    Mark O'Shaughnessy      Fort Wayne  IN       1080   48     3 M 45-49     26:41.47                       
      39    Tom Trent               Fort Wayne  IN       1332   31     4 M 30-34     26:43.70                       
      40    Linda Keuneke           Fort Wayne  IN       1164   44 ***** F 40-44     26:45.36                       
      41    Ben Devoe               Bluffton  IN         1068   15     8 M 15-16     26:55.72                       
      42    Gary Schmunk            Antwerp  OH          1280   53     4 M 50-54     27:01.05                       
      43    Scott Oden              Fort Wayne  IN       1214   28     2 M 25-29     27:12.15                       
      44    Nate Edwards            Fort Wayne  IN       1282   23     4 M 20-24     27:14.62                       
      45    Jonathan Harper         Fort Wayne  IN       1196   13     3 M 13-14     27:14.85                       
      46    Brandon Perry           Fort Wayne  IN       1016   14     4 M 13-14     27:18.13                       
      47    Chris Schopp            Fort Wayne  IN       1134   15     9 M 15-16     27:22.03                       
      48    Liz Schloss             Fort Wayne  IN       1168   20 ***** F 20-24     27:24.30                       
      49    Adam Bernhard           Columbia City  IN    1082   13     5 M 13-14     27:36.49                       
      50    Bruce Carpenter         Fort Wayne  IN       1056   36     1 M 35-39     27:39.10                       
      51    David Bowers            Fort Wayne  IN       1117   35     2 M 35-39     27:48.37                       
      52    David Dvorak            Fort Wayne  IN       1030   44     4 M 40-44     27:49.48                       
      53    Justin Fuelling         New Haven  IN        1008   13     6 M 13-14     27:49.78                       
      54    Matt Hayes              Fort Wayne  IN       1201   19     6 M 17-19     27:52.57                       
      55    Doug Dark               Fort Wayne  IN       1178   47     4 M 45-49     27:54.37                       
      56    George Nietert          Valparaiso  IN       1293   55     1 M 55-59     27:57.26                       
      57    Denise Conrad           Decatur  IN          1266   47 ***** F 45-49     27:57.45                       
      58    Michael Conrad          Decatur  IN          1267   49     5 M 45-49     28:02.82                       
      59    Matt Foreman            Fort Wayne  IN       1303   46     6 M 45-49     28:11.36                       
      60    Daniel Gottschalk       Fort Wayne  IN       1188   40     5 M 40-44     28:12.19                       
      61    Tom Foss                Harlan  IN           1129   50     5 M 50-54     28:13.37                       
      62    Kyle Gater              Fort Wayne  IN       1194   13     7 M 13-14     28:15.56                       
      63    Kimberly Jipp           Indianapolis  IN     1257   32     1 F 30-34     28:19.69                       
      64    Halle Shine             Fort Wayne  IN       1021   14     1 F 13-14     28:22.79                       
      65    Kaelen Sanders          Fort Wayne  IN       1046   13     8 M 13-14     28:26.19                       
      66    Lauren Purlee           Fort Wayne  IN       1047   14     2 F 13-14     28:27.67                       
      67    Bill Fisher             Fort Wayne  IN       1334   39     3 M 35-39     28:30.12                       
      68    Kayla Lubkert           Fort Wayne  IN       1014   14     3 F 13-14     28:36.89                       
      69    Eric Easterday          Spencerville  IN     1273   52     6 M 50-54     28:42.00                       
      70    Mike Else               Fort Wayne  IN       1108   39     4 M 35-39     28:46.13                       
      71    Kiley Knoblauch         Woodburn  IN         1064   33     5 M 30-34     28:49.73                       
      72    Rick Grieze             Fort Wayne  IN       1102   44     6 M 40-44     28:50.64                       
      73    Andrew Jipp             Indianapolis  IN     1258   31     6 M 30-34     28:52.25                       
      74    Braden Melton           Decatur  IN          1250   16    10 M 15-16     28:55.81                       
      75    Geoffrey Wladecki       Fort Wayne  IN       1186   52     7 M 50-54     28:57.56                       
      76    Roger Tullis            Geneva  IN           1336   54     8 M 50-54     28:59.66                       
      77    Stephen Sims            Fort Wayne  IN       1022   43     7 M 40-44     28:59.93                       
      78    Emily Johnson           Fort Wayne  IN       1247   15     1 F 15-16     29:00.88                       
      79    Michael Overdahl        Fort Wayne  IN       1171   48     7 M 45-49     29:01.61                       
      80    Betty Funkhouser        Portage  IN          1119   51 ***** F 50-54     29:04.27                       
      81    Brian Carpenter         Andrews  IN          1330   38     5 M 35-39     29:08.43                       
      82    Max Dvorak              Fort  Wayne  IN      1033   14     9 M 13-14     29:12.45                       
      83    Eli Shine               Fort Wayne  IN       1193   12     1 M  0-12     29:12.85                       
      84    Cameron Dark            Fort Wayne  IN       1177   13    10 M 13-14     29:14.11                       
      85    Derek Garcia            Fort Wayne  IN       1009   27     3 M 25-29     29:15.83                       
      86    Zach Westrick           Fort Wayne  IN       1087   20     5 M 20-24     29:25.43                       
      87    Brett Carpenter         Fort Wayne  IN       1139   40     8 M 40-44     29:26.77                       
      88    Randy Grote             Fort Wayne  IN       1335   44     9 M 40-44     29:34.09                       
      89    Tracy Brooks            Fort Wayne  IN       1097   39     1 F 35-39     29:35.62                       
      90    Michael Peters          Fort Wayne  IN       1198   43    10 M 40-44     29:35.93                       
      91    Tony Yoakum             Fort Wayne  IN       1197   40    11 M 40-44     29:39.59                       
      92    Holly Gonzalez          Leo  IN              1300   35     2 F 35-39     29:51.19                       
      93    Kreigh Williams         Ossian  IN           1281   19     7 M 17-19     29:56.50                       
      94    Robert Williams         Ossian  IN           1310   43    12 M 40-44     29:56.56                       
      95    Joshua Ware             Fort Wayne  IN       1112   14    11 M 13-14     30:01.59                       
      96    David Almdale           Fort Wayne  IN       1269   51     9 M 50-54     30:05.45                       
      97    Tiffany Rauch           Fort Wayne  IN       1353   14     4 F 13-14     30:16.13                       
      98    Olivia Hippensteel      Fort Wayne  IN       1254   13     5 F 13-14     30:17.48                       
      99    Brad Carpenter          Osseo  MN            1155   44    13 M 40-44     30:18.33                       
     100    Tyler Hoffman           Columbia City  IN    1126   27     4 M 25-29     30:19.10                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     101    Traci Barsantee         Fort Wayne  IN       1276   36     3 F 35-39     30:21.11                       
     102    Roger McGowan           Fort Wayne  IN       1203   22     6 M 20-24     30:22.56                       
     103    Erin Brady              Fort Wayne  IN       1184   36     4 F 35-39     30:25.74                       
     104    Jessica Hayes           Fort Wayne  IN       1200   30     2 F 30-34     30:26.04                       
     105    Wesley Smith            Fort Wayne  IN       1325   19     8 M 17-19     30:29.92                       
     106    Mike Colligan           Fort Wayne  IN       1210   45     8 M 45-49     30:38.51                       
     107    Gary Tollis             Collierville  TN     1327   55     2 M 55-59     30:46.13                       
     108    Mark Wolf               Huntertown  IN       1304   37     6 M 35-39     30:48.53                       
     109    Anne Shank              Fort Wayne  IN       1185   42     1 F 40-44     30:49.42                       
     110    Christian Arnold        Fremont  IN          1286   25     1 F 25-29     30:57.95                       
     111    Brad Heyneman           Fort Wayne  IN       1331   39     7 M 35-39     31:02.63                       
     112    David Edsall            Fort Wayne  IN       1070   50    10 M 50-54     31:07.44                       
     113    Laurel Dispenza         Fort Wayne  IN       1050   14     6 F 13-14     31:12.48                       
     114    Angie Lockwood          Bluffton  IN         1216   38     5 F 35-39     31:18.27                       
     115    John Christensen        Fort Wayne  IN       1283   39     8 M 35-39     31:18.41                       
     116    Allison Brown           Columbia City  IN    1098   34     3 F 30-34     31:18.72                       
     117    Joe Donnell             Fort Wayne  IN       1121   48     9 M 45-49     31:21.96                       
     118    Julia Just              Fort Wayne  IN       1302   41     2 F 40-44     31:24.26                       
     119    Jaret Carpenter         Maple Grove  MN      1158   10     2 M  0-12     31:25.49                       
     120    Scott Powell            Kendallville  IN     1301   53    11 M 50-54     31:27.77                       
     121    James Melton            Decatur  IN          1252   40    14 M 40-44     31:29.61                       
     122    Brad Trahin             Fort Wayne  IN       1025   12     3 M  0-12     31:38.33                       
     123    Tony Galuoppo           Fort Wayne  IN       1075   49    10 M 45-49     31:39.47                       
     124    Maddie Keisler          Fort Wayne  IN       1342   16     2 F 15-16     31:52.76                       
     125    Beth Kennedy            Huntington  IN       1012   47     1 F 45-49     31:59.65                       
     126    David J Brown           Fort Wayne  IN       1109   64     1 M 60-64     32:13.40                       
     127    Tom Utley               Fort Wayne  IN       1262   45    11 M 45-49     32:15.63                       
     128    Jennifer Wiseman        Fort Wayne  IN       1220   37     6 F 35-39     32:16.88                       
     129    Adam Jones              Fort Wayne  IN       1352   24     7 M 20-24     32:18.07                       
     130    Doug Pickett            Fort Wayne  IN       1018   35     9 M 35-39     32:24.58                       
     131    Jeff Wike               Fort Wayne  IN       1350   29     5 M 25-29     32:25.80                       
     132    Teresa Dyer             Harlan  IN           1063   34     4 F 30-34     32:26.58                       
     133    Jim Thill               Fort Wayne  IN       1285   47    12 M 45-49     32:31.84                       
     134    Matt Maley              Laotto  IN           1317   44    15 M 40-44     32:34.99                       
     135    S Gordon                                     1354   49    13 M 45-49     32:46.12                       
     136    Steve Zacher            Fort Wayne  IN       1351   46    14 M 45-49     32:52.15                       
     137    Cheryl McGowan          Fort Wayne  IN       1204   44     3 F 40-44     32:53.52                       
     138    Jessica Walcutt         Fort Wayne  IN       1026   20     1 F 20-24     32:53.54                       
     139    Tadd Boman              Auburn  IN           1328   47    15 M 45-49     32:55.81                       
     140    E. Brian Foster         Fort Wayne  IN       1086   45    16 M 45-49     32:57.28                       
     141    Joshua Nifong           Warsaw  IN           1077   23     8 M 20-24     32:57.48                       
     142    Marie Berghoff          Warren  IN           1057   20     2 F 20-24     32:58.07                       
     143    Sam Gillie              Fort Wayne  IN       1314   38    10 M 35-39     33:10.04                       
     144    Robert Stambaugh III    Fort Wayne  IN       1110   28     6 M 25-29     33:13.35                       
     145    David Wittbrodt         Bluffton  IN         1287   45    17 M 45-49     33:14.80                       
     146    Isaac Carpenter         Fort Wayne  IN       1055   11     4 M  0-12     33:16.22                       
     147    David M Graney          Fort Wayne  IN       1347   48    18 M 45-49     33:17.98                       
     148    David Craker            Fort Wayne  IN       1172   43    16 M 40-44     33:18.28                       
     149    Shelby Bradford         Warren  IN           1268   14     7 F 13-14     33:18.98                       
     150    Hannah Oman             Bluffton  IN         1322   16     3 F 15-16     33:19.02                       
     151    Molly Shoup             Huntertown  IN       1048   32     5 F 30-34     33:26.50                       
     152    Caity Neal              New Haven  IN        1065   18     1 F 17-19     33:26.80                       
     153    Sarah Doerffler         Fort Wayne  IN       1190   13     8 F 13-14     33:27.21                       
     154    Marvin Eady Jr          Fort Wayne  IN       1340   45    19 M 45-49     33:28.90                       
     155    Eric White              Roanoke  IN          1106   43    17 M 40-44     33:29.54                       
     156    Mary Beier              Fort Wayne  IN       1180   15     4 F 15-16     33:30.78                       
     157    Kate White              Roanoke  IN          1107   10     1 F  0-12     33:31.90                       
     158    Lori Kuchmay            Fort Wayne  IN       1049   35     7 F 35-39     33:36.38                       
     159    Ben Schwartz            Fort Wayne  IN       1233   10     5 M  0-12     33:37.17                       
     160    Cortney Schwartz        Fort Wayne  IN       1232   39    11 M 35-39     33:37.47                       
     161    John Gaier              Kendallville  IN     1274   58     3 M 55-59     33:40.56                       
     162    Scott Kellenberger      Fort Wayne  IN       1318   47    20 M 45-49     33:45.42                       
     163    Cendra Deardorf         Fort Wayne  IN       1142   11     2 F  0-12     33:46.92                       
     164    Sam Edwards             Fort Wayne  IN       1221   12     6 M  0-12     33:47.36                       
     165    Bobbie Ashton           Fort Wayne  IN       1003   58     1 F 55-59     33:50.16                       
     166    Laura Donnell           Fort Wayne  IN       1120   16     5 F 15-16     33:52.70                       
     167    Susan Berghoff          Warren  IN           1058   55     2 F 55-59     33:53.90                       
     168    Colton Johnson          Warsaw  IN           1072   15    11 M 15-16     33:56.83                       
     169    Brian Howell            Fort Wayne  IN       1291   34     7 M 30-34     33:59.71                       
     170    Steve Corona            Fort Wayne  IN       1105   59     4 M 55-59     34:03.24                       
     171    Vince Corona            Fort Wayne  IN       1104   24     9 M 20-24     34:03.54                       
     172    Darryl Cargo            Fort Wayne  IN       1039   46    21 M 45-49     34:04.72                       
     173    Michael Cardelli        Fort Wayne  IN       1313   36    12 M 35-39     34:05.66                       
     174    Nick Barchak            Fort Wayne  IN       1290   40    18 M 40-44     34:09.21                       
     175    Tom Dwire               Fort Wayne  IN       1114   50    12 M 50-54     34:12.09                       
     176    Joe Corona              Fort Wayne  IN       1103   26     7 M 25-29     34:12.24                       
     177    Connie Gordon           Churubusco  IN       1253   45     2 F 45-49     34:13.22                       
     178    Joseph Beier            Fort Wayne  IN       1181   43    19 M 40-44     34:15.84                       
     179    Donna Doerffler         Fort Wayne  IN       1191   41     4 F 40-44     34:16.24                       
     180    Steve Sherburne         Fort Wayne  IN       1182   57     5 M 55-59     34:18.48                       
     181    Leah Dwire              Fort Wayne  IN       1115   23     3 F 20-24     34:29.85                       
     182    Kelly Kelly             Fort Wayne  IN       1081   35     8 F 35-39     34:32.69                       
     183    James McKinnon          Waterloo  IN         1170   52    13 M 50-54     34:36.80                       
     184    Marie McKinnon          Waterloo  IN         1248   20     4 F 20-24     34:36.96                       
     185    David Korte             Fort Wayne  IN       1227   44    20 M 40-44     34:37.95                       
     186    Jason Sagan             Fort Wayne  IN       1308   37    13 M 35-39     34:42.65                       
     187    Ben Dvorak              Fort Wayne  IN       1031   12     7 M  0-12     34:46.30                       
     188    Annmarie Asiala         Fort Wayne  IN       1118   36     9 F 35-39     34:46.61                       
     189    Christine Zadylak       Bluffton  IN         1296   37    10 F 35-39     34:49.29                       
     190    Stephen Florio          Fort Wayne  IN       1238   33     8 M 30-34     34:54.53                       
     191    Michael Douglass        Fort Wayne  IN       1215   30     9 M 30-34     34:56.90                       
     192    Tony Reinhard           Bluffton  IN         1020   48    22 M 45-49     35:06.34                       
     193    Chris Bauer             Fort Wayne  IN       1174   26     8 M 25-29     35:06.74                       
     194    Angela Karacson         Hicksville  OH       1011   34     6 F 30-34     35:09.11                       
     195    Jacob Chelf             Fort Wayne  IN       1260   12     8 M  0-12     35:09.49                       
     196    Shelley Chapman         Leo  IN              1135   41     5 F 40-44     35:11.14                       
     197    Kelly Bercaw            Fort Wayne  IN       1212   28     2 F 25-29     35:13.03                       
     198    Stef Pickett            Fort Wayne  IN       1017   33     7 F 30-34     35:14.82                       
     199    Shelbi Pierce           Fort Wayne  IN       1076   30     8 F 30-34     35:15.65                       
     200    Ashley Neuenschwander   New Haven  IN        1261   15     6 F 15-16     35:17.75                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     201    Kate Trahin             Fort Wayne  IN       1024   44     6 F 40-44     35:21.08                       
     202    Austin Carpenter        Fort Wayne  IN       1054   11     9 M  0-12     35:29.88                       
     203    David Threm             Fort Wayne  IN       1176   38    14 M 35-39     35:30.69                       
     204    Derrick Smith           Fort Wayne  IN       1284   47    23 M 45-49     35:31.67                       
     205    Gerry Hoops             Auburn  IN           1348   47    24 M 45-49     35:41.11                       
     206    Andrew Schroyer         Fort Wayne  IN       1329   18     9 M 17-19     35:44.53                       
     207    Craig Swanson           Fort Wayne  IN       1074   46    25 M 45-49     35:44.97                       
     208    Jacob Ware              Fort Wayne  IN       1113   17    10 M 17-19     35:46.90                       
     209    John Halcher            Van Wert  OH         1346   35    15 M 35-39     35:48.71                       
     210    Ryan Vandewater         Madison  IN          1299   33    10 M 30-34     35:50.01                       
     211    Jason Combs             Fort Wayne  IN       1297   38    16 M 35-39     35:56.12                       
     212    Isabella Wiseman        Fort Wayne  IN       1218   10     3 F  0-12     35:57.49                       
     213    E Krull                 Fort Wayne  IN       1315   37    17 M 35-39     35:57.64                       
     214    Margaret Bryden         Fort Wayne  IN       1240   38    11 F 35-39     36:20.02                       
     215    Jim Lynch               Columbia City  IN    1241   43    21 M 40-44     36:20.11                       
     216    Heather Carter          Fort Wayne  IN       1007   26     3 F 25-29     36:26.28                       
     217    Marilyn Bradford        Warren  IN           1006   45     3 F 45-49     36:27.42                       
     218    Joe Keane               Fort Wayne  IN       1144   20    10 M 20-24     36:27.62                       
     219    Sarah Fazio             Fort Wayne  IN       1183   29     9 M 25-29     36:31.10                       
     220    Allison Rahrig          Fort Wayne  IN       1222   23     5 F 20-24     36:33.02                       
     221    Angie Barchak           Fort Wayne  IN       1289   32     9 F 30-34     36:33.35                       
     222    Sam Dvorak              Fort Wayne  IN       1032   10    10 M  0-12     36:38.35                       
     223    Jill Wiggins            Fort Wayne  IN       1272   38    12 F 35-39     36:39.34                       
     224    Mary Newell             Fort Wayne  IN       1292   39    13 F 35-39     36:49.41                       
     225    Jeff Skiver             Fort Wayne  IN       1333   41    22 M 40-44     36:50.22                       
     226    Pamela Wolfe            Fort Wayne  IN       1045   54     1 F 50-54     36:52.35                       
     227    Jerry Holsinger         Bluffton  IN         1236   45    26 M 45-49     36:52.38                       
     228    Tony Ashley             Fort Wayne  IN       1205   48    27 M 45-49     36:55.14                       
     229    Sandra Gaier            Kendallville  IN     1275   54     2 F 50-54     37:05.45                       
     230    Ossama Wakeel           Fort Wayne  IN       1234   44    23 M 40-44     37:12.60                       
     231    Brent Holsinger         Fort Wayne  IN       1235   50    14 M 50-54     37:22.38                       
     232    Dick Harnly             Fort Wayne  IN       1255   70     1 M 70-74     37:30.81                       
     233    Jeff Ashton             Fort Wayne  IN       1094   41    24 M 40-44     37:43.59                       
     234    Mark Stevens            Fort Wayne  IN       1312   46    28 M 45-49     37:48.88                       
     235    Brian Keane             Fort Wayne  IN       1143   47    29 M 45-49     37:58.11                       
     236    Beverly Moellering      Fort Wayne  IN       1015   37    14 F 35-39     38:04.28                       
     237    Amber Bauer             Fort Wayne  IN       1173   26     4 F 25-29     38:07.62                       
     238    Melinda Webb            Fort Wayne  IN       1027   28     5 F 25-29     38:08.01                       
     239    Kali Almdale            Fort Wayne  IN       1271   17     2 F 17-19     38:10.44                       
     240    Hayden O'Shaughnessy    Fort Wayne  IN       1078   18     3 F 17-19     38:11.24                       
     241    Margaret Distler        Fort Wayne  IN       1202   17     4 F 17-19     38:23.70                       
     242    Kristie Oden            Fort Wayne  IN       1213   28     6 F 25-29     38:25.06                       
     243    Mary Snow               Fort Wayne  IN       1061   47     4 F 45-49     38:29.65                       
     244    Michelle Wolfer         Fort Wayne  IN       1152   44     7 F 40-44     38:32.78                       
     245    John Brier              Fort Wayne  IN       1344   63     2 M 60-64     38:36.12                       
     246    Annalise Almdale        Fort Wayne  IN       1270   19     5 F 17-19     38:40.84                       
     247    Shelby Allison          Columbia City  IN    1149   11     4 F  0-12     38:41.38                       
     248    Scott Allison           Columbia City  IN    1148   36    18 M 35-39     38:41.68                       
     249    Nicole Miers            Fort Wayne  IN       1206   23     6 F 20-24     38:50.74                       
     250    Karen Kreuchuck         Grayslake  IL        1133   50     3 F 50-54     39:04.89                       
     251    Whitney Johnson         Fort Wayne  IN       1319   20     7 F 20-24     39:06.68                       
     252    Derek McKerr            Fort Wayne  IN       1309   21    11 M 20-24     39:06.69                       
     253    A. J. Arnett            Fort Wayne  IN       1151   23    12 M 20-24     39:08.10                       
     254    Brian Goshert           Fort Wayne  IN       1123   23    13 M 20-24     39:08.22                       
     255    Frank Hunt              Fort Wayne  IN       1034   44    25 M 40-44     39:16.55                       
     256    Jim Berghoff            Fort Wayne  IN       1295   47    30 M 45-49     39:25.06                       
     257    Rick Hilker             Fort Wayne  IN       1244   53    15 M 50-54     39:25.56                       
     258    Hewather Hatcher        Van Wert  OH         1345   35    15 F 35-39     39:26.10                       
     259    Leah Deardorf           Fort Wayne  IN       1141   15     7 F 15-16     39:53.23                       
     260    Noel Hupp               Fort Wayne  IN       1150   69     1 M 65-69     39:54.17                       
     261    Brooke Doerffler        Fort Wayne  IN       1189   11     5 F  0-12     39:55.68                       
     262    Megan Zink              Fort Wayne  IN       1175   40     8 F 40-44     40:13.34                       
     263    Heather Cheesebrew      Fort Wayne  IN       1147   34    10 F 30-34     40:13.60                       
     264    Alison Delicati         Fort Wayne  IN       1237   27     7 F 25-29     40:35.43                       
     265    Kaitlin Cowan           Fort Wayne  IN       1059   20     8 F 20-24     40:35.90                       
     266    Robert Snow             Fort Wayne  IN       1062   56     6 M 55-59     40:36.46                       
     267    Beth Watkins            Fort Wayne  IN       1127   43     9 F 40-44     41:08.66                       
     268    Jon Colbert             Fort Wayne  IN       1125   49    31 M 45-49     41:08.66                       
     269    Julia Olry              Fort Wayne  IN       1145   26     8 F 25-29     41:10.15                       
     270    Erika Combs             Fort Wayne  IN       1298   11     6 F  0-12     41:14.76                       
     271    Christy Gripp           Fort Wayne  IN       1207   51     4 F 50-54     41:16.92                       
     272    Don Ashton              Fort Wayne  IN       1002   67     2 M 65-69     41:21.77                       
     273    Wendy Federoff          Fort Wayne  IN       1136   36    16 F 35-39     41:28.00                       
     274    Susan Peterson          Albion  IN           1085   53     5 F 50-54     41:43.37                       
     275    Debra Meuter            Fort Wayne  IN       1091   44    10 F 40-44     42:08.63                       
     276    Suzi Eberle             Fort Wayne  IN       1265   43    11 F 40-44     42:12.73                       
     277    Dawn Melton             Decatur  IN          1251   40    12 F 40-44     42:45.08                       
     278    Abbey Knoblauch         Fort Wayne  IN       1137   29     9 F 25-29     43:01.89                       
     279    Sara Norris             Avilla  IN           1138   24     9 F 20-24     43:01.97                       
     280    Kerri Prekarski         Fort Wayne  IN       1146   47     5 F 45-49     43:18.93                       
     281    Tina Bennett            Fort Wayne  IN       1337   43    13 F 40-44     43:26.18                       
     282    Holly Wittbrodt         Bluffton  IN         1288   49     6 F 45-49     43:27.44                       
     283    Delores Johns           Bluffton  IN         1051   65     1 F 65-99     43:27.67                       
     284    Bob Loomis              Monroe  IN           1013   75     1 M 75-99     43:35.59                       
     285    Kimberly Werling        Fort Wayne  IN       1028   50     6 F 50-54     43:42.72                       
     286    Johni Rasmussen         Fort Wayne  IN       1099   67     3 M 65-69     43:50.51                       
     287    Bodil Rasmussen         Fort Wayne  IN       1100   64     1 F 60-64     43:50.69                       
     288    Melissa Federoff        San Francisco  CA    1305   32    11 F 30-34     44:02.12                       
     289    Gretchen Murphy         Fort Wayne  IN       1130   34    12 F 30-34     44:02.35                       
     290    John Lantz              Avilla  IN           1088   54    16 M 50-54     44:03.43                       
     291    Rhonda Woodruff         Fort Wayne  IN       1089   46     7 F 45-49     44:09.85                       
     292    Brook Carpenter         Woodstock  IL        1339   31    11 M 30-34     44:24.26                       
     293    Kaylee Carpenter        Maple Grove  MN      1156   14     9 F 13-14     44:24.57                       
     294    Corinna Askins          Fort Wayne  IN       1004   39    17 F 35-39     44:35.94                       
     295    Jason Wiseman           Fort Wayne  IN       1219   37    19 M 35-39     44:38.58                       
     296    Isaiah Wiseman          Fort Wayne  IN       1217    8     7 F  0-12     44:38.71                       
     297    Steve Gripp             Fort Wayne  IN       1208   54    17 M 50-54     45:00.56                       
     298    Denida Sosa             Fort Wayne  IN       1343   43    14 F 40-44     45:00.91                       
     299    Nathan Berning          Fort Wayne  IN       1005   15    12 M 15-16     45:09.75                       
     300    April Meuter            Fort Wayne  IN       1092   13    10 F 13-14     45:12.97                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     301    Gloria J Nold           Fort Wayne  IN       1037   73     2 F 65-99     45:23.12                       
     302    Edward Gebhart          Albion  IN           1090   70     2 M 70-74     45:27.27                       
     303    Lori Mickley            Huntington  IN       1165   36    18 F 35-39     45:57.34                       
     304    Reg Johnson             Warsaw  IN           1071   59     7 M 55-59     46:34.05                       
     305    Ken Tellas              Fort Wayne  IN       1306   37    20 M 35-39     46:47.07                       
     306    Lisa Sandstrom          Fort Wayne  IN       1040   39    19 F 35-39     46:47.13                       
     307    Jackie Stevens          Fort Wayne  IN       1311   47     8 F 45-49     47:01.69                       
     308    Heather Krull           Fort Wayne  IN       1316   37    20 F 35-39     47:02.49                       
     309    Dottie Davis            Fort Wayne  IN       1096   50     7 F 50-54     47:06.01                       
     310    Tonja Ashton            Fort Wayne  IN       1093   41    15 F 40-44     47:31.23                       
     311    Jessica Sellers         Fort Wayne  IN       1095   11     8 F  0-12     47:31.37                       
     312    Bridget Clements        Fort Wayne  IN       1131   35    21 F 35-39     47:56.79                       
     313    Alan Geiger             Fort Wayne  IN       1069   59     8 M 55-59     47:57.43                       
     314    Mike Roeger             Fort Wayne  IN       1038   49    32 M 45-49     48:08.60                       
     315    Steve Hernandez         Fort Wayne  IN       1338   56     9 M 55-59     48:17.00                       
     316    Jennifer Dillon         Fort Wayne  IN       1323   36    22 F 35-39     49:28.15                       
     317    Chad Ware               Fort Wayne  IN       1111   41    26 M 40-44     49:49.15                       
     318    Cecelia Snow            Fort Wayne  IN       1060   12     9 F  0-12     50:19.18                       
     319    Julia Sanchez           Fort Wayne  IN       1229   13    11 F 13-14     51:38.01                       
     320    Kasey Carpenter         Maple Grove  MN      1157   12    10 F  0-12     51:43.65                       
     321    Greg Bercaw             Fort Wayne  IN       1211   29    10 M 25-29     52:39.94                       
     322    Kathy Scott             Huntington  IN       1163   52     8 F 50-54     54:36.03                       
     323    Curtis Nold             Fort Wayne  IN       1036   77     2 M 75-99     54:44.16                       
     324    Kristi Figgins          Hicksville  OH       1043   29    10 F 25-29     55:01.31                       
     325    Susan Meyer             Huntington  IN       1162   43    16 F 40-44     56:06.77                       
     326    Jessie Voors            Fort Wayne  IN       1341   19     6 F 17-19     56:16.30                       
     327    Mary Voors              Fort Wayne  IN       1166   52     9 F 50-54     58:04.20                       
     328    Laura Coon              Fort Wayne  IN       1167   52    10 F 50-54     58:32.56                       
     329    Betty Greider           Fort Wayne  IN       1230   47     9 F 45-49     59:05.32                       
     330    Anya Martell            Fort Wayne  IN       1223    9    11 F  0-12     59:47.78                       
     331    Daniel Martell          Fort Wayne  IN       1224    7    11 M  0-12     59:47.83                       
     332    Jonathan Martell        Fort Wayne  IN       1225   11    12 M  0-12     59:47.90                       
     333    Karin-Faith Martell     Fort Wayne  IN       1226   47    10 F 45-49     59:48.06                       
     334    Amy Allison             Columbia City  IN    1277   41    17 F 40-44   1:02:14.26                       
     335    Julie Sanchez           Fort Wayne  IN       1228   41    18 F 40-44   1:03:01.02                       
     336    Laura Johnson           Fort Wayne  IN       1320   52    11 F 50-54   1:03:11.72                       
     337    Kenneth E Disler        Fort Wayne  IN       1084   85     3 M 75-99   1:03:57.71                       
     338    Donna Riethmiller       Fort Wayne  IN       1154   60     2 F 60-64   1:04:06.99                       
     339    Barb Parker             Fort Wayne  IN       1153   61     3 F 60-64   1:04:07.17                       
     340    Elizabeth Dyer          Fort Collins  CO     1161   43    19 F 40-44   1:04:45.60                       
     341    Catherine Dyer          Fort Collins  CO     1159   15     8 F 15-16   1:04:46.08                       
     342    Christopher Dyer        Fort Collins  CO     1160   13    12 M 13-14   1:04:47.65                       
     343    Deb Overcash            Fort Wayne  IN       1279   55     3 F 55-59   1:06:29.05                       
     344    Mary Bradshe            Fort Wayne  IN       1278   56     4 F 55-59   1:06:40.34                       
     345    Tabitha Brown           Huntington  IN       1053   37    23 F 35-39   1:09:46.95                       
     346    Danny Brown             Huntington  IN       1052   38    21 M 35-39   1:09:47.26