27th Annual Elkhart County Parade 5,000 Road Run

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2008


By Time to Run
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Justin Gillette         Niles  MI            1001   25 ***** M 25-29     15:49.85                       
       2    Jacob Shelly            Goshen  IN           1031   21     1 M 19-24     15:56.24                       
       3    Mario Camilo            Goshen  IN           1257   25     1 M 25-29     15:59.02                       
       4    Nate Jones              Lagrange  IN         1005   31     1 M 30-34     16:03.13                       
       5    Lionel Montenegro       Elmhurst  IL         1297   19     2 M 19-24     16:19.58                       
       6    Anton Crepinsek         Osceola  IN          1210   17     1 M 16-18     16:27.26                       
       7    Peter Casaletto         Goshen  IN           1002   37     1 M 35-39     16:35.73                       
       8    Jake Gillette           Goshen  IN           1089   22     3 M 19-24     16:36.48                       
       9    Lathan Fritz            Middlebury  IN       1273   19     4 M 19-24     17:28.09                       
      10    Matt Jones              Lagrange  IN         1328   37     2 M 35-39     17:34.83                       
      11    Cameron Miller          Goshen  IN           1192   17     2 M 16-18     17:42.67                       
      12    Daniel Zelaya           Goshen  IN           1277   15     1 M 13-15     17:43.68                       
      13    Lou Feil                Elkhart  IN          1057   43     1 M 40-44     17:45.48                       
      14    Austin Wenger           Goshen  IN           1331   16     3 M 16-18     18:01.60                       
      15    Chris Lafree            South Bend  IN       1305   16     4 M 16-18     18:03.89                       
      16    Mark Furkis             Ligonier  IN         1004   52     1 M 50-54     18:10.73                       
      17    Kurt Neufeld            Goshen  IN           1035   20     5 M 19-24     18:22.09                       
      18    Tyler Wynn              Goshen  IN           1138   15     2 M 13-15     18:22.56                       
      19    James Furkis            Ligonier  IN         1364   31     2 M 30-34     18:33.69                       
      20    Kristina Trcka          Goshen  IN           1296   22 ***** F 19-24     18:36.43                       
      21    Adam Weber              Elkhart  IN          1322   19     6 M 19-24     18:41.95                       
      22    Derek Blankinship       Goshen  IN           1190   16     5 M 16-18     18:44.37                       
      23    Melissa Gillette        Niles  MI            1313   25     1 F 25-29     18:54.94                       
      24    Brent Thalheimer        Bristol  IN          1253   21     7 M 19-24     19:00.95                       
      25    Kirk Stichter           Milford  IN          1330   44     2 M 40-44     19:10.40                       
      26    Jordan Stanfill         Fort Wayne  IN       1349   21     8 M 19-24     19:18.47                       
      27    Austin Ball             Middlebury  IN       1357   16     6 M 16-18     19:34.87                       
      28    Ryan Thwails            Elkhart  IN          1302   26     2 M 25-29     19:36.03                       
      29    James Minier            Goshen  IN           1105   16     7 M 16-18     19:38.32                       
      30    Andy Mehl               Goshen  IN           1187   26     3 M 25-29     19:38.50                       
      31    Chad Sommers            Elkhart  IN          1135   36     3 M 35-39     19:39.81                       
      32    Kyle Campbell           Mishawaka  IN        1197   17     8 M 16-18     19:49.39                       
      33    Jesus Perez             Goshen  IN           1265   44     3 M 40-44     20:07.73                       
      34    Joe Knowles             Shipshewana  IN      1208   37     4 M 35-39     20:09.46                       
      35    Jordan Berkey           Topeka  IN           1245   16     9 M 16-18     20:15.87                       
      36    Eric Albright           Fishers  IN          1334   42     4 M 40-44     20:21.75                       
      37    Christian Nava          Elkhart  IN          1211   16    10 M 16-18     20:25.38                       
      38    Colin Gregory           Fort Wayne  IN       1347   16    11 M 16-18     20:26.45                       
      39    Laura Gillette          Goshen  IN           1088   23     1 F 19-24     20:30.27                       
      40    Rob Andrews             Goshen  IN           1343   17    12 M 16-18     20:30.61                       
      41    Isaac Grosse            New Paris  IN        1124   17    13 M 16-18     20:31.66                       
      42    Randy Gingerich         Goshen  IN           1234   20     9 M 19-24     20:33.86                       
      43    Matt Scott              Warsaw  IN           1335   39     5 M 35-39     20:34.12                       
      44    Keri Eby                Elkhart  IN          1136   30     1 F 30-34     20:35.13                       
      45    Chris Judson            Goshen  IN           1182   41     5 M 40-44     20:36.77                       
      46    Alberto Jimenoz         Goshen  IN           1299   43     6 M 40-44     20:37.75                       
      47    John Sevison            Goshen  IN           1134   18    14 M 16-18     20:37.93                       
      48    Steve Keener            Notre Dame  IN       1309   28     4 M 25-29     20:45.19                       
      49    Dustin Hinen            Goshen  IN           1303   14     3 M 13-15     20:49.98                       
      50    Jed Pearson             Columbia City  IN    1332   57     1 M 55-59     20:58.73                       
      51    Winlord Jones           Lagrange  IN         1318   59     2 M 55-59     21:02.05                       
      52    Austin Hamsher          Nappanee  IN         1345   21    10 M 19-24     21:05.97                       
      53    Keith Gladfolter        Goshen  IN           1356   45     1 M 45-49     21:06.50                       
      54    David Mohney            Goshen  IN           1091   15     4 M 13-15     21:10.59                       
      55    Ryan Modery             Topeka  IN           1246   16    15 M 16-18     21:14.45                       
      56    Jordan Graber           New Paris  IN        1036   17    16 M 16-18     21:17.06                       
      57    Dan Lovell              Howe  IN             1317   50     2 M 50-54     21:21.51                       
      58    Steve Rodman            New Paris  IN        1102   34     3 M 30-34     21:23.37                       
      59    John Ward               Elkhart  IN          1071   34     4 M 30-34     21:24.47                       
      60    Miriam Miller           Goshen  IN           1145   26     2 F 25-29     21:27.93                       
      61    Adrian Rosgs            Goshen  IN           1293   17    17 M 16-18     21:27.99                       
      62    Michael Ciesielsky      Goshen  IN           1324   16    18 M 16-18     21:33.97                       
      63    Mark Campbell           Middlebury  IN       1093   37     6 M 35-39     21:38.53                       
      64    Todd Rothi              Bristol  IN          1231   45     2 M 45-49     21:41.75                       
      65    Kayla Casaletto         Goshen  IN           1003   11     1 F  0-12     21:43.94                       
      66    Lucas Shelly            Goshen  IN           1310   18    19 M 16-18     21:45.44                       
      67    Galen Mast              Goshen  IN           1316   35     7 M 35-39     21:46.39                       
      68    Devon Miller            Millersburg  IN      1217   38     8 M 35-39     21:49.23                       
      69    John Lohrman            Goshen  IN           1087   19    11 M 19-24     21:49.49                       
      70    Javier Carrillo         Goshen  IN           1132   40     7 M 40-44     21:52.67                       
      71    Fred Hershberger        Syracuse  IN         1320   39     9 M 35-39     21:54.57                       
      72    Jake Miller             Osceola  IN          1298   14     5 M 13-15     22:03.90                       
      73    Andrew Albert           Middlebury  IN       1180   18    20 M 16-18     22:07.97                       
      74    Kamal Shaw              Goshen  IN           1012   34     5 M 30-34     22:08.37                       
      75    Tom Yoder               Goshen  IN           1021   46     3 M 45-49     22:08.47                       
      76    Cody Welty              Bristol  IN          1098   14     6 M 13-15     22:09.05                       
      77    Ross Powell             Claypool  IN         1344   17    21 M 16-18     22:10.71                       
      78    Jordan Adams            Osceola  IN          1222   20    12 M 19-24     22:14.95                       
      79    Gerardo Fuentes         Goshen  IN           1144   26     5 M 25-29     22:16.49                       
      80    Justin Bell             Nappanee  IN         1007   27     6 M 25-29     22:17.78                       
      81    Dean Warstler           Syracuse  IN         1306   52     3 M 50-54     22:17.79                       
      82    Travis Schlabach        Goshen  IN           1280   11     1 M  0-12     22:18.23                       
      83    Bruce Anderson          Goshen  IN           1147   50     4 M 50-54     22:23.90                       
      84    Dan Blake               Goshen  IN           1050   50     5 M 50-54     22:25.38                       
      85    Joshua Miller           Elkhart  IN          1200   20    13 M 19-24     22:28.05                       
      86    Justin Yoder            Middlebury  IN       1073   17    22 M 16-18     22:29.34                       
      87    Steven Hooley           Goshen  IN           1186   12     2 M  0-12     22:30.85                       
      88    Jacob Bowers            Wakarusa  IN         1289   18    23 M 16-18     22:32.70                       
      89    Brandon Lewallen        Goshen  IN           1213   17    24 M 16-18     22:32.99                       
      90    Brandon Hartzler        Middlebury  IN       1072   21    14 M 19-24     22:35.10                       
      91    Dustin Chowning         Goshen  IN           1311   17    25 M 16-18     22:35.19                       
      92    Paul Beachy             Syracuse  IN         1233   45     4 M 45-49     22:35.92                       
      93    Philip Wiler            New Paris  IN        1104   18    26 M 16-18     22:38.03                       
      94    Jeremy Miltroka         Goshen  IN           1117   19    15 M 19-24     22:42.81                       
      95    Kelsey Peters           Goshen  IN           1307   18     1 F 16-18     22:43.27                       
      96    Jerry Willard           Elkhart  IN          1075   41     8 M 40-44     22:43.97                       
      97    Mike Cleveland          Wakarusa  IN         1171   43     9 M 40-44     22:44.42                       
      98    Fernando Acosta         Elkhart  IN          1294   37    10 M 35-39     22:53.59                       
      99    James Bradberry         Goshen  IN           1279   11     3 M  0-12     22:53.96                       
     100    Edher Jimenez           Goshen  IN           1301   25     7 M 25-29     23:05.31                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     101    Sarah Grosse            New Paris  IN        1123   15     1 F 13-15     23:07.05                       
     102    James Wachira           Goshen  IN           1045   45     5 M 45-49     23:08.95                       
     103    Chad Hochstetler        Shipshewana  IN      1076   38    11 M 35-39     23:09.92                       
     104    Ryan McClane            Elkhart  IN          1355   33     6 M 30-34     23:14.21                       
     105    Marty Hile              Greenville  SC       1274   43    10 M 40-44     23:19.51                       
     106    Lauren Waltman          Goshen  IN           1122   14     2 F 13-15     23:20.31                       
     107    Rick Olson              Goshen  IN           1116   45     6 M 45-49     23:24.11                       
     108    Zeb Wall                Elkhart  IN          1163   30     7 M 30-34     23:28.54                       
     109    Kevin Clemens           Goshen  IN           1276   20    16 M 19-24     23:31.52                       
     110    Jose Luis Robledo       Goshen  IN           1267   22    17 M 19-24     23:32.53                       
     111    Miranda Boyts           Goshen  IN           1121   17     2 F 16-18     23:34.55                       
     112    George Graber           New Paris  IN        1037   44    11 M 40-44     23:35.50                       
     113    Josh Sommers            New Paris  IN        1251   16    27 M 16-18     23:41.21                       
     114    Randy Reese             Nappanee  IN         1084   38    12 M 35-39     23:43.95                       
     115    Floyd Miller            Goshen  IN           1099   60     1 M 60-99     23:44.71                       
     116    Logan Miller            Goshen  IN           1185   12     4 M  0-12     23:46.47                       
     117    Enrique Madrid          Goshen  IN           1039   26     8 M 25-29     23:46.73                       
     118    John Frazee             Michigan City  IN    1082   41    12 M 40-44     23:47.53                       
     119    Imrich Kuric            Goshen  IN           1254   35    13 M 35-39     23:47.73                       
     120    Shawn Faulkner          Goshen  IN           1107   57     3 M 55-59     23:50.83                       
     121    Kent Stichter           New Paris  IN        1184   44    13 M 40-44     23:51.34                       
     122    Kevin Yoder             Middlebury  IN       1051   33     8 M 30-34     23:51.94                       
     123    Tony Yoder              Middlebury  IN       1070   19    18 M 19-24     23:52.20                       
     124    Brenna Gonderman        Granger  IN          1361   16     3 F 16-18     23:56.28                       
     125    Alex Gabrielli          Granger  IN          1359   17     4 F 16-18     23:56.52                       
     126    Bill Clauser            Woodburn  IN         1016   51     6 M 50-54     23:58.93                       
     127    Andrew Hammel           Bristol  IN          1157   15     7 M 13-15     24:04.59                       
     128    Josh Fletcher           Middlebury  IN       1278   31     9 M 30-34     24:04.73                       
     129    Katy Hawkins            Goshen  IN           1227   15     3 F 13-15     24:08.19                       
     130    David Weller            Goshen  IN           1323   17    28 M 16-18     24:13.41                       
     131    David Teall             Bristol  IN          1017   24    19 M 19-24     24:14.55                       
     132    Kyle Lecount            Elkhart  IN          1363   19    20 M 19-24     24:19.39                       
     133    Brock Parton            Middlebury  IN       1304   14     8 M 13-15     24:21.20                       
     134    Matthew Stump           Goshen  IN           1174   19    21 M 19-24     24:27.41                       
     135    Daniel Stroup           Bristol  IN          1264   27     9 M 25-29     24:30.70                       
     136    Timothy Beachy          Columbia City  IN    1081   47     7 M 45-49     24:36.99                       
     137    Carlos Zepeda           Goshen  IN           1225   19    22 M 19-24     24:38.32                       
     138    Jordan Friesen          Goshen  IN           1224   21    23 M 19-24     24:43.63                       
     139    Juan Guerrero           Elkhart  IN          1258   19    24 M 19-24     24:43.92                       
     140    John Supper             Elkhart  IN          1350   52     7 M 50-54     24:44.09                       
     141    Jarin Hall              Millersburg  IN      1139   21    25 M 19-24     24:52.17                       
     142    Loretta Lecount         Elkhart  IN          1362   50     1 F 50-54     24:54.65                       
     143    Phil Gran               Goshen  IN           1292   25    10 M 25-29     24:55.69                       
     144    Wayne Beachy            Ligonier  IN         1133   48     8 M 45-49     25:02.25                       
     145    Mark Schlabach          Goshen  IN           1281   42    14 M 40-44     25:05.38                       
     146    Gregg Lee               Elkhart  IN          1237   40    15 M 40-44     25:05.71                       
     147    Megan Sherck            Bristol  IN          1156   14     4 F 13-15     25:08.20                       
     148    Leah Riffen             Middlebury  IN       1094   16     5 F 16-18     25:08.21                       
     149    Skulair Hilton          Middlebury  IN       1155   15     5 F 13-15     25:08.28                       
     150    Megan Hammel            Bristol  IN          1149   17     6 F 16-18     25:08.43                       
     151    Jermery Miller          Elkhart  IN          1201   19    26 M 19-24     25:12.98                       
     152    Sharlyn D'Arcy          Goshen  IN           1052   37     1 F 35-39     25:13.22                       
     153    Tyler Gangloff          New Paris  IN        1236   18    29 M 16-18     25:14.98                       
     154    Zack Hershberger        Syracuse  IN         1319   13     9 M 13-15     25:16.81                       
     155    Emily Mercer            Bristol  IN          1150   17     7 F 16-18     25:16.92                       
     156    Hanna Mercer            Bristol  IN          1151   17     8 F 16-18     25:16.97                       
     157    Jackie Gruel            Goshen  IN           1074   37     2 F 35-39     25:20.12                       
     158    Alita Yoder             Elkhart  IN          1041   17     9 F 16-18     25:22.85                       
     159    Elizabeth Martin        Wakarusa  IN         1042   23     2 F 19-24     25:23.45                       
     160    Morgan Lewallen         Goshen  IN           1214   15     6 F 13-15     25:23.85                       
     161    Kyle Mays               Middlebury  IN       1340   17    30 M 16-18     25:25.77                       
     162    Matthew Stoffel         Middlebury  IN       1097   21    27 M 19-24     25:31.98                       
     163    Corinne Cominator       Bristol  IN          1152   14     7 F 13-15     25:36.12                       
     164    Emily Tyson             Goshen  IN           1126   18    10 F 16-18     25:36.90                       
     165    Kari Wildman            Warsaw  IN           1198   24     3 F 19-24     25:37.75                       
     166    Dan Graber              Goshen  IN           1199   29    11 M 25-29     25:38.13                       
     167    Nick Kauffman           Bristol  IN          1326   15    10 M 13-15     25:40.32                       
     168    Carl Hubbell            Goshen  IN           1047   47     9 M 45-49     25:40.73                       
     169    Alex Robinson           Goshen  IN           1065   16    31 M 16-18     25:46.84                       
     170    Bradem Barkas           Goshen  IN           1348   19    28 M 19-24     25:50.18                       
     171    Katrina Godzisz         Elkhart  IN          1189   37     3 F 35-39     25:52.12                       
     172    Sarah Elledge           Goshen  IN           1283   29     3 F 25-29     25:55.24                       
     173    P.j. Metzler            Goshen  IN           1092   18    32 M 16-18     25:57.26                       
     174    Stephen Riley           New Paris  IN        1346   27    12 M 25-29     26:00.31                       
     175    Zach Oyer               Goshen  IN           1205    9     5 M  0-12     26:05.44                       
     176    Matt Sigsbee            Elkhart  IN          1284   41    16 M 40-44     26:05.69                       
     177    Michael Schwartz        Goshen  IN           1175   19    29 M 19-24     26:06.40                       
     178    Roger Weaver            Goshen  IN           1115   61     2 M 60-99     26:08.18                       
     179    Kelcy Heckaman          Nappanee  IN         1262   17    11 F 16-18     26:08.89                       
     180    Carlton Martin          Goshen  IN           1170   18    33 M 16-18     26:09.34                       
     181    Evan Stutzman           Middlebury  IN       1096   17    34 M 16-18     26:09.82                       
     182    Calvin Stout            Granger  IN          1079   55     4 M 55-59     26:11.13                       
     183    Nate Miller             Millersburg  IN      1216   12     6 M  0-12     26:12.08                       
     184    Landon Miller           Millersburg  IN      1218    9     7 M  0-12     26:12.42                       
     185    Leslie Maple            Kokomo  IN           1114   17    12 F 16-18     26:15.86                       
     186    Krista Meade            Goshen  IN           1243   18    13 F 16-18     26:17.42                       
     187    Revin Gilbert           Syracuse  IN         1312   48    10 M 45-49     26:19.07                       
     188    Kevin Miller            Goshen  IN           1059   40    17 M 40-44     26:20.46                       
     189    Steve Gearhart          Wakarusa  IN         1360   26    13 M 25-29     26:20.98                       
     190    Kevin D'Arcy            Goshen  IN           1053   38    14 M 35-39     26:23.07                       
     191    Mark Riege              Wakarusa  IN         1223   48    11 M 45-49     26:23.49                       
     192    Hillary Lechlitner      Wakarusa  IN         1249   15     8 F 13-15     26:23.94                       
     193    MacKenzie Lechlitner    Wakarusa  IN         1250   19     4 F 19-24     26:24.16                       
     194    Erin Jones              Goshen  IN           1154   14     9 F 13-15     26:25.56                       
     195    David Rydzinski         Goshen  IN           1337   56     5 M 55-59     26:28.81                       
     196    Kayla Yoder             South Bend  IN       1020   20     5 F 19-24     26:29.85                       
     197    Travis George           Wakarusa  IN         1235   29    14 M 25-29     26:31.08                       
     198    Jessica Wynn            Goshen  IN           1137   13    10 F 13-15     26:31.90                       
     199    Staci Huber             Goshen  IN           1342   28     4 F 25-29     26:32.15                       
     200    Jessica Stewart         New Paris  IN        1013   25     5 F 25-29     26:32.56                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     201    Kara Grove              Elkhart  IN          1061   27     6 F 25-29     26:35.16                       
     202    Jeri Bailey             Elkhart  IN          1062   48     1 F 45-49     26:35.33                       
     203    Harve Hochstetler       Goshen  IN           1014   64     3 M 60-99     26:39.74                       
     204    Charlene Flowers        Nappanee  IN         1248   42     1 F 40-44     26:40.41                       
     205    John Haviland           Millersburg  IN      1022   31    10 M 30-34     26:40.73                       
     206    Tiffany Higdon          Goshen  IN           1252   17    14 F 16-18     26:42.26                       
     207    Joe Mehl                Goshen  IN           1240   19    30 M 19-24     26:43.21                       
     208    Amanda Stewart          Bremen  IN           1008   28     7 F 25-29     26:43.56                       
     209    Dick Shank              Elkhart  IN          1100   75     4 M 60-99     26:49.91                       
     210    Tara Lee                Elkhart  IN          1238   12     2 F  0-12     26:58.58                       
     211    Meghan Neff             Goshen  IN           1090   15    11 F 13-15     26:59.19                       
     212    Chad Welty              New Paris  IN        1209   19    31 M 19-24     27:02.37                       
     213    Laura Gladfeller        Goshen  IN           1354   17    15 F 16-18     27:03.31                       
     214    Zacary Oakley           New Paris  IN        1058   24    32 M 19-24     27:08.71                       
     215    Rich Hoover             Goshen  IN           1339   22    33 M 19-24     27:09.45                       
     216    Lavier Adeluna          Goshen  IN           1259   50     8 M 50-54     27:10.57                       
     217    Camden Bontrager        Goshen  IN           1260   18    35 M 16-18     27:14.10                       
     218    Curt McDowell           Goshen  IN           1015   26    15 M 25-29     27:14.99                       
     219    Jed Garber              Bristol  IN          1066   25    16 M 25-29     27:15.18                       
     220    Joyce Stout             Granger  IN          1080   45     2 F 45-49     27:15.99                       
     221    Luann Neff              Goshen  IN           1106   46     3 F 45-49     27:17.89                       
     222    Kenneth Nisley          Bristol  IN          1183   48    12 M 45-49     27:21.76                       
     223    Shelley Tucker          Goshen  IN           1270   45     4 F 45-49     27:24.74                       
     224    Maureen Butler          Goshen  IN           1269   44     2 F 40-44     27:25.23                       
     225    Ben Ganger              Goshen  IN           1169   13    11 M 13-15     27:27.31                       
     226    Lindsey Roe             Goshen  IN           1119   15    12 F 13-15     27:32.42                       
     227    Morgan Yoder            Goshen  IN           1101   15    13 F 13-15     27:32.59                       
     228    Emily Cooper            Wakarusa  IN         1358   26     8 F 25-29     27:33.31                       
     229    Rich Leinbach           Goshen  IN           1164   48    13 M 45-49     27:34.29                       
     230    Sara Garcia             Goshen  IN           1193   16    16 F 16-18     27:36.17                       
     231    Donald Munaw            Elkhart  IN          1272   46    14 M 45-49     27:37.55                       
     232    Charles Payne           Goshen  IN           1268   54     9 M 50-54     27:44.02                       
     233    Dave Ferency            South Bend  IN       1049   64     5 M 60-99     27:45.17                       
     234    Julie Reese             New Paris  IN        1125   39     4 F 35-39     27:49.38                       
     235    Mark Stoffel            Middlebury  IN       1325   18    36 M 16-18     27:51.43                       
     236    Mark Miller             Elkhart  IN          1300   27    17 M 25-29     27:51.57                       
     237    Olivia Zepeda           Goshen  IN           1226   17    17 F 16-18     27:53.77                       
     238    Mark Zak                Goshen  IN           1173   49    15 M 45-49     27:57.31                       
     239    Joseph Dervin           Goshen  IN           1282   64     6 M 60-99     27:59.35                       
     240    Allen Robinson          Goshen  IN           1064   43    18 M 40-44     28:03.76                       
     241    Julie Ann Fergison      Goshen  IN           1338   39     5 F 35-39     28:10.66                       
     242    Cassie Tom              Middlebury  IN       1327   19     6 F 19-24     28:12.78                       
     243    Brook Hodges            Middlebury  IN       1244   17    18 F 16-18     28:14.70                       
     244    Julia Herschberger      Goshen  IN           1206   29     9 F 25-29     28:17.49                       
     245    Lecia Lantz             Goshen  IN           1127   44     3 F 40-44     28:19.24                       
     246    Gary Miller             Shipshewana  IN      1085   54    10 M 50-54     28:29.88                       
     247    Michelle Oyer           Goshen  IN           1204   37     6 F 35-39     28:30.72                       
     248    Kenneth Miller          Goshen  IN           1034   25    18 M 25-29     28:45.43                       
     249    Carmen Yoder            Middlebury  IN       1069   16    19 F 16-18     28:45.45                       
     250    Autumn Elliott          Middlebury  IN       1158   15    14 F 13-15     28:45.46                       
     251    Luke Hooley             Shipshewana  IN      1078   17    37 M 16-18     28:46.27                       
     252    James Martin            Fort Wayne  IN       1188   40    19 M 40-44     28:47.00                       
     253    Jeff Lantzer            Goshen  IN           1241   53    11 M 50-54     28:52.79                       
     254    Jordin Snell            Millersburg  IN      1172   15    15 F 13-15     29:01.12                       
     255    Ben Larson              Elkhart  IN          1028   31    11 M 30-34     29:02.14                       
     256    Heidi Thwaits           Syracuse  IN         1029   28    10 F 25-29     29:02.17                       
     257    Verton Troyer           Milford  IN          1006   59     6 M 55-59     29:04.11                       
     258    Melissa Aitken          Goshen  IN           1086   39     7 F 35-39     29:06.02                       
     259    Brett Weddell           Goshen  IN           1176   32    12 M 30-34     29:06.39                       
     260    Marissa Holaway         Middlebury  IN       1153   15    16 F 13-15     29:07.74                       
     261    Nikki Barnes            Middlebury  IN       1043   17    20 F 16-18     29:07.88                       
     262    Colin Deehaut           Goshen  IN           1366   31    13 M 30-34     29:08.77                       
     263    Emily Mishler           Goshen  IN           1140   16    21 F 16-18     29:11.21                       
     264    Kaylie Darrenkamp       New Paris  IN        1203   15    17 F 13-15     29:20.03                       
     265    Dan Teall               Bristol  IN          1067   27    19 M 25-29     29:23.21                       
     266    Rich Schmucker          Goshen  IN           1011   41    20 M 40-44     29:24.86                       
     267    Zach Schmucker          Goshen  IN           1010   12     8 M  0-12     29:25.30                       
     268    Haily Hite              Goshen  IN           1196   16    22 F 16-18     29:30.68                       
     269    Ted Graber              Goshen  IN           1118   40    21 M 40-44     29:34.21                       
     270    Rose Schrock            Goshen  IN           1256   40     4 F 40-44     29:35.59                       
     271    Gretchen Clauser        Muncie  IN           1033   24     7 F 19-24     29:36.09                       
     272    Robin Weddell           Goshen  IN           1177   32     2 F 30-34     29:36.90                       
     273    Patrick Gross           Goshen  IN           1212   26    20 M 25-29     29:45.76                       
     274    Travis Dowdy            Shipshewana  IN      1077   14    12 M 13-15     29:52.16                       
     275    Grace Hunsberger        Goshen  IN           1285   26    11 F 25-29     29:58.51                       
     276    Whitney Roe             Goshen  IN           1314   17    23 F 16-18     30:02.73                       
     277    Trent Wagner            Nappanee  IN         1315   16    38 M 16-18     30:07.11                       
     278    Julia Naula             South Bend  IN       1321   27    12 F 25-29     30:10.28                       
     279    Heather Casteel         Wakarusa  IN         1179   22     8 F 19-24     30:13.21                       
     280    Shelby Burge            Goshen  IN           1195   16    24 F 16-18     30:15.58                       
     281    Ellen Schlabach         Fort Wayne  IN       1194   14    18 F 13-15     30:18.21                       
     282    Rachel Shenk            Goshen  IN           1109   49     5 F 45-49     30:28.67                       
     283    Sara Barker             Goshen  IN           1308   18    25 F 16-18     30:28.93                       
     284    Alysia Burnett          Goshen  IN           1168   27    13 F 25-29     30:30.03                       
     285    Jerry Brewton           Bristol  IN          1295   54    12 M 50-54     30:33.21                       
     286    Chad Horner             Goshen  IN           1048   34    14 M 30-34     30:35.92                       
     287    Grant Schrock           Wakarusa  IN         1063   41    22 M 40-44     30:56.87                       
     288    Paul Rich               Elkhart  IN          1352   40    23 M 40-44     31:05.96                       
     289    Raquel Rich             Elkhart  IN          1351   13    19 F 13-15     31:05.99                       
     290    John Darrenkamp         New Paris  IN        1202   53    13 M 50-54     31:17.03                       
     291    Karen Andrews           Goshen  IN           1341   59     1 F 55-59     31:25.91                       
     292    Jim Morrical            Goshen  IN           1286   41    24 M 40-44     31:38.14                       
     293    Greg Russell            Goshen  IN           1229   46    16 M 45-49     31:48.05                       
     294    Lonnie Camp             Goshen  IN           1009   31    15 M 30-34     31:58.73                       
     295    Travis Herman-Shepler   Syracuse  IN         1255   19    34 M 19-24     32:01.23                       
     296    Kara Lau                Goshen  IN           1019   20     9 F 19-24     32:02.93                       
     297    McKenzie Yoder          Goshen  IN           1018   18    26 F 16-18     32:03.65                       
     298    David Yoder             Goshen  IN           1365   57     7 M 55-59     32:27.90                       
     299    Staci Kazmucha          Goshen  IN           1215   36     8 F 35-39     32:30.68                       
     300    Michelle Fish           Elkhart  IN          1166   36     9 F 35-39     32:58.21                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     301    Caryn Fish              Goshen  IN           1167   29    14 F 25-29     32:58.59                       
     302    Holly Miller            Goshen  IN           1131   35    10 F 35-39     33:00.06                       
     303    Jacinda Fisher          Goshen  IN           1207   17    27 F 16-18     33:00.24                       
     304    Ashley Hodges           Middlebury  IN       1353   16    28 F 16-18     33:00.53                       
     305    Ashton Ellis Krebs      Goshen  IN           1291   9      3 F  0-12     33:02.74                       
     306    Robby Ginserich         Goshen  IN           1329   19    35 M 19-24     33:03.04                       
     307    Alex Korenstra          New Paris  IN        1287   19    36 M 19-24     33:03.27                       
     308    Angela Krebs            Goshen  IN           1290   32     3 F 30-34     33:04.43                       
     309    Stephanie Miller        Goshen  IN           1110   34     4 F 30-34     33:14.97                       
     310    Darrin Gingerich        Middlebury  IN       1219   19    37 M 19-24     33:29.69                       
     311    Ryan Hildenbrand        Goshen  IN           1261   20    38 M 19-24     33:35.50                       
     312    Patricia Goodman        Goshen  IN           1038   38    11 F 35-39     33:40.18                       
     313    Gregory Nyce            Goshen  IN           1191   61     7 M 60-99     33:44.98                       
     314    Joan Gary               Fremont  IN          1271   71     1 F 60-99     33:46.74                       
     315    Yesenia Carrillo        Goshen  IN           1333   15    20 F 13-15     33:53.38                       
     316    Nelson Bontrager        Goshen  IN           1032   32    16 M 30-34     33:53.71                       
     317    Julie Weirich           Goshen  IN           1161   19    10 F 19-24     33:53.79                       
     318    Galdina Vazquez         Goshen  IN           1275   47     6 F 45-49     34:02.80                       
     319    Gloria Huerta           Elkhart  IN          1242   23    11 F 19-24     34:11.58                       
     320    Scott Maple             Kokomo  IN           1113   48    17 M 45-49     34:22.42                       
     321    Randall Mitschelen      Nappanee  IN         1263   22    39 M 19-24     34:25.49                       
     322    Nicole Sieg             Goshen  IN           1068   27    15 F 25-29     34:29.28                       
     323    Debbie Boyts            Goshen  IN           1120   48     7 F 45-49     34:31.57                       
     324    Lawrence Schull         Goshen  IN           1266   75     8 M 60-99     34:52.77                       
     325    Chery Weske             Goshen  IN           1055   55     2 F 55-59     34:57.54                       
     326    Michel Reese            Nappanee  IN         1083   25    16 F 25-29     35:08.24                       
     327    Jill Yoder              Goshen  IN           1232   44     5 F 40-44     35:20.00                       
     328    Stacy Horner            Goshen  IN           1288   34     5 F 30-34     36:02.50                       
     329    Jordan Lloyd            Goshen  IN           1030   17    29 F 16-18     36:21.77                       
     330    Jennifer Good           Goshen  IN           1165   16    30 F 16-18     36:47.14                       
     331    Carolyn McKibbin        Goshen  IN           1111   54     2 F 50-54     36:54.90                       
     332    Larry McKibbin          Goshen  IN           1112   55     8 M 55-59     36:54.95                       
     333    Johnna Slabaugh         New Paris  IN        1221   10     4 F  0-12     37:54.25                       
     334    John Slabaugh           New Paris  IN        1220   38    15 M 35-39     37:55.02                       
     335    Sarah Russell           Goshen  IN           1230   43     6 F 40-44     38:05.59                       
     336    Jessica Russell         Goshen  IN           1228   19    12 F 19-24     38:07.40                       
     337    Steve Hooley            Lagrange  IN         1054   54    14 M 50-54     38:24.73                       
     338    Katrina Hooley          Lagrange  IN         1056   15    21 F 13-15     38:24.73                       
     339    Stephen Chupp           Goshen  IN           1159   56     9 M 55-59     38:36.70                       
     340    Laura Maust             Goshen  IN           1143   22    13 F 19-24     38:36.72                       
     341    Rosanne Clark           Goshen  IN           1160   27    17 F 25-29     38:36.93                       
     342    Valerie Maust           Goshen  IN           1141   16    31 F 16-18     38:37.00                       
     343    Jena Schwartzentrube    Goshen  IN           1162   18    32 F 16-18     38:37.74                       
     344    Janell Maust            Goshen  IN           1142   20    14 F 19-24     38:38.16                       
     345    Becky Houghton          Goshen  IN           1128   25    18 F 25-29     39:44.88                       
     346    Tonia Thompson          Lancaster  OH        1336   26    19 F 25-29     40:01.88                       
     347    Mindi Fisher            Bristol  IN          1046   17    33 F 16-18     41:15.39                       
     348    Geff Fisher             Bristol  IN          1044   50    15 M 50-54     41:16.48                       
     349    Pat Havens              Goshen  IN           1130   50     3 F 50-54     48:03.48