Masonic 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2008


By Time to Run

Sanctioned Open

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Michael Stinfer         Winona Lake  IN      1214   28     1 M  0-99     19:37.09                       
       2    Charles Wagner                               1205   37     2 M  0-99     26:09.47                       



 

Non Sanctioned Open

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Joanna Surma            Winona Lake  IN      1217   24     1 F  0-99     24:26.01                       
       2    Joanna Zuck             Winona Lake  IN      1225   26     2 F  0-99     24:46.69                       
       3    Brock Moeller           Columbia City  IN    1222   26     1 M  0-99     32:02.43                       
       4    Rachel Taylor                                1201   27     3 F  0-99     52:19.88                       
       5    Heidi Lucy                                   1203   35     4 F  0-99     52:21.35                       
       6    Kacy Hopper                                  1204   36     5 F  0-99     52:24.43                       



 

Non Sanctioned Youth

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Cotton Johnson          Warsaw  IN           1227   15     1 M  0-18     22:55.56                       
       2    Reg Johnson             Warsaw  IN           1226   59     1 M 19-99     41:49.07                       



 

Non Sanctioned Masters

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Jeff Radkey             Syracuse  IN         1216   45     1 M 35-99     21:55.76                       



 

Non Sanctioned Family

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Brent Myers                                  1207   41     1 M  0-99     26:08.22                       
       2    Mason Metzger                                1211   9      2 M  0-99     29:32.69                       
       3    Micah Metzger                                1210   28     3 M  0-99     29:32.95                       
       4    Mary McCook             Warsaw  IN           1215   57     1 F  0-99     30:33.71                       
       5    Emma Skipper            Warsaw  IN           1224    2     2 F  0-99     40:32.35                       
       6    Michael Skipper         Warsaw  IN           1223   48     4 M  0-99     40:32.77                       
       7    Candace Myers                                1206   42     3 F  0-99     43:12.55                       
       8    Luke Clark              Warsaw  IN           1221   15     5 M  0-99     44:02.23                       
       9    Cody Blunk              Warsaw  IN           1220   15     6 M  0-99     44:02.32                       
      10    Grant Fiandt            Warsaw  IN           1219   15     7 M  0-99     44:04.14                       
      11    Todd Blake                                   1212   35     8 M  0-99     44:34.04                       
      12    Dannielle Robertson                          1213   99     4 F  0-99     52:23.00                       
      13    Heather Fiandt          Warsaw  IN           1218   42     5 F  0-99     52:26.02