First Bank of Berne Swiss Days Race 2008 5K

Overall Finish List

July 26, 2008


By Time to Run
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Justin Gillette         Buchanan  MI         1244   25     1 M 19-29      15:47.2                       
       2    Landry Williams         Monroeville  IN      1167   16     1 M 15-18      16:36.7                       
       3    Josh Sprunger           Berne  IN            1313   22     2 M 19-29      16:51.2                       
       4    Kyle Schmidt            Ossian  IN           1374   21     3 M 19-29      16:55.5                       
       5    Nathan Rupp             Berne  IN            1138   17     2 M 15-18      17:14.6                       
       6    Evan Boucher            Markle  IN           1223   15     3 M 15-18      17:21.3                       
       7    Derek Egley             Decatur  IN          1236   18     4 M 15-18      17:40.0                       
       8    Dave Devoe              Bluffton  IN         1126   40     1 M 40-49      17:43.4                       
       9    Aaron Lehman            Berne  IN            1159   17     5 M 15-18      17:47.6                       
      10    Evan Liechty            Berne  IN            1148   13     1 M  0-14      17:54.5                       
      11    Ryan Landis             Decatur  IN          1144   26     4 M 19-29      17:56.5                       
      12    Gavin Hisner                                 1411   17     6 M 15-18      18:05.0                       
      13    Cory Simon              Berne  IN            1202   19     5 M 19-29      18:05.8                       
      14    Kyle Velasco            Berne  IN            1186   44     2 M 40-49      18:07.1                       
      15    Brandon Long            Markle  IN           1357   16     7 M 15-18      18:12.5                       
      16    Sam Heckard             Berne  IN            1415   17     8 M 15-18      18:19.4                       
      17    Dan Meyer               Huntington  IN       1360   48     3 M 40-49      18:29.1                       
      18    William Lehman          Nineveh  IN          1131   16     9 M 15-18      18:30.5                       
      19    Kent Liechty            Berne  IN            1149   40     4 M 40-49      18:33.8                       
      20    Melissa Gillette        Buchanan  MI         1245   24     1 F 19-29      18:38.3                       
      21    Josh Lothames                                1412   17    10 M 15-18      18:41.2                       
      22    Alex Schmidt            Ossian  IN           1375   14     2 M  0-14      18:55.3                       
      23    Brody Shane             Geneva  IN           1302   13     3 M  0-14      18:57.0                       
      24    Clayton Hamilton                             1392   15    11 M 15-18      19:18.4                       
      25    Noah Jackson            Bluffton  IN         1233   19     6 M 19-29      19:25.3                       
      26    Ericka Williams         Monroeville  IN      1413   18     1 F 15-18      19:27.2                       
      27    Luke Beasley                                 1378   21     7 M 19-29      19:32.3                       
      28    Kyle Fawcett            Decatur  IN          1196   14     4 M  0-14      19:36.0                       
      29    Kyle Isch               Bluffton  IN         1432   15    12 M 15-18      19:44.5                       
      30    Rob Levitz              Ossian  IN           1353   43     5 M 40-49      19:47.8                       
      31    Ed Reinhard             Poneto  IN           1194   50     1 M 50-59      19:52.1                       
      32    Matt Mock               Decatur  IN          1366   35     1 M 30-39      19:55.6                       
      33    Gabe Sprunger           Berne  IN            1345   15    13 M 15-18      19:58.0                       
      34    Hannah Moore            Linn Grove  IN       1201   14     1 F  0-14      19:58.6                       
      35    Laurissa Dalrymple      Bluffton  IN         1230   25     2 F 19-29      20:05.7                       
      36    Josh Armenta            Berne  IN            1219   16    14 M 15-18      20:06.0                       
      37    Caleb Armenta           Berne  IN            1218   17    15 M 15-18      20:07.2                       
      38    Joel Hawbaker           Geneva  IN           1178   14     5 M  0-14      20:15.6                       
      39    Jed Pearson             Columbia City  IN    1368   57     2 M 50-59      20:28.9                       
      40    Ryan Wilson             Ossian  IN           1367   23     8 M 19-29      20:36.4                       
      41    Jeff Rich               Berne  IN            1294   44     6 M 40-49      20:46.3                       
      42    Patrick Pettyjohn       Berne  IN            1114   29     9 M 19-29      20:47.4                       
      43    Mike Burke                                   1384   36     2 M 30-39      20:48.6                       
      44    Carl Isch                                    1380   18    16 M 15-18      20:52.6                       
      45    Tina Bailey             Lewisburg  PA        1354   34     1 F 30-39      20:54.1                       
      46    Lee Yoder               Geneva  IN           1325   21    10 M 19-29      20:57.2                       
      47    Austin Gerber           Bluffton  IN         1242   21    11 M 19-29      20:57.4                       
      48    Craig Hirschy           Decatur  IN          1255   37     3 M 30-39      21:00.0                       
      49    Andrew Smith            Berne  IN            1306   16    17 M 15-18      21:01.9                       
      50    Jerry Pierce            Selma  IN            1115   60     1 M 60-99      21:02.0                       
      51    Kyle Beasley            Normal  IN           1221   18    18 M 15-18      21:05.1                       
      52    Chris Reilly                                 1387   18    19 M 15-18      21:05.6                       
      53    Neil Slusher                                 1410   39     4 M 30-39      21:06.2                       
      54    Chase Sprunger          Berne  IN            1350   17    20 M 15-18      21:06.4                       
      55    Cody Meshberger                              1404   17    21 M 15-18      21:06.5                       
      56    Zach Wurster                                 1428   17    22 M 15-18      21:07.1                       
      57    Scott Steiner           Berne  IN            1172   26    12 M 19-29      21:13.1                       
      58    Tony Vangalder                               1400   21    13 M 19-29      21:22.4                       
      59    Taylor Thompson                              1385   12     6 M  0-14      21:23.2                       
      60    Brittany Wagner                              1449   23     3 F 19-29      21:26.0                       
      61    Marcus Hoover                                1407   18    23 M 15-18      21:28.7                       
      62    Jordan Steiner          Berne  IN            1177   18    24 M 15-18      21:29.9                       
      63    Daniel Velasco          Berne  IN            1187   13     7 M  0-14      21:31.8                       
      64    Roger Tullis            Geneva  IN           1420   54     3 M 50-59      21:40.7                       
      65    Jon Zurcher             Monroe  IN           1358   26    14 M 19-29      21:41.3                       
      66    Matthew Steffen         Berne  IN            1103   17    25 M 15-18      21:44.9                       
      67    Brett Affolder          Berne  IN            1214   13     8 M  0-14      21:48.7                       
      68    Allison Beitler         Berne  IN            1146   16     2 F 15-18      21:54.8                       
      69    Mike Scripps                                 1395   24    15 M 19-29      21:58.2                       
      70    Doug Bauman                                  1220   61     2 M 60-99      21:59.5                       
      71    Rachel Harvey           Ohio City  OH        1122   26     4 F 19-29      22:00.8                       
      72    Rod Burton                                   1383   39     5 M 30-39      22:02.6                       
      73    Jon Zeser               Decatur  IN          1192   22    16 M 19-29      22:05.7                       
      74    Emily Pinkerton         Liberty Center  IN   1117   16     3 F 15-18      22:08.1                       
      75    Terry Fawcett           Decatur  IN          1195   43     7 M 40-49      22:09.2                       
      76    Curtis Mitchel          Berne  IN            1282   15    26 M 15-18      22:09.7                       
      77    Joshua Chapman          Indianapolis  IN     1362   16    27 M 15-18      22:10.6                       
      78    Roman Smith             Geneva  IN           1310   16    28 M 15-18      22:11.2                       
      79    Steve Webb              Fort Wayne  IN       1197   43     8 M 40-49      22:11.5                       
      80    Brent Hirschy           Berne  IN            1341   21    17 M 19-29      22:12.2                       
      81    Kirk Eicher-Miller                           1431   34     6 M 30-39      22:12.7                       
      82    Kyle White              Berne  IN            1322   22    18 M 19-29      22:13.5                       
      83    Mark Smith              Berne  IN            1308   14     9 M  0-14      22:13.5                       
      84    Andrew Steffen          Berne  IN            1102   13    10 M  0-14      22:13.7                       
      85    Tom Lindsey             Zanesville  IN       1356   37     7 M 30-39      22:15.5                       
      86    Mark Mishler            Zionsville  IN       1329   28    19 M 19-29      22:17.1                       
      87    Aaron Rich              Denver  CO           1293   30     8 M 30-39      22:18.1                       
      88    Kreigh Williams         Ossian  IN           1444   19    20 M 19-29      22:19.1                       
      89    Robert Williams         Ossian  IN           1443   43     9 M 40-49      22:19.8                       
      90    James Agler             Berne  IN            1215   17    29 M 15-18      22:22.9                       
      91    Samuel Amstutz          Berne  IN            1163   15    30 M 15-18      22:23.5                       
      92    Allison Gutierrea       Decatur  IN          1249   14     2 F  0-14      22:24.5                       
      93    Scott Litwiller         Berne  IN            1139   44    10 M 40-49      22:28.5                       
      94    Karry Prichard                               1445   39     9 M 30-39      22:28.5                       
      95    Tami Henry              Berne  IN            1253   30     2 F 30-39      22:29.2                       
      96    Quentin Mullen          Winchester  IN       1184   17    31 M 15-18      22:29.6                       
      97    Joshua Mock             Logansport  IN       1365   31    10 M 30-39      22:36.3                       
      98    Mark Shorter            Kokomo  IN           1118   56     4 M 50-59      22:39.2                       
      99    Dan Braun               Denver  CO           1106   58     5 M 50-59      22:42.1                       
     100    Michael Hirschy         Decatur  IN          1430   15    32 M 15-18      22:45.2                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     101    Greg Rich               Bowling Green  OH    1342   46    11 M 40-49      22:46.1                       
     102    Bryce Isch              Bluffton  IN         1260   29    21 M 19-29      22:50.0                       
     103    Daniel Hechard                               1414   16    33 M 15-18      22:50.9                       
     104    David Teeple            Monroe  IN           1316   13    11 M  0-14      22:52.1                       
     105    Ben Devoe               Bluffton  IN         1127   15    34 M 15-18      22:52.9                       
     106    Trent Reynolds                               1398   36    11 M 30-39      23:02.5                       
     107    Brayden Myers           Berne  IN            1390   14    12 M  0-14      23:02.6                       
     108    Alex Kistler            Berne  IN            1179   13    13 M  0-14      23:03.4                       
     109    Brian Lehman            Berne  IN            1267   18    35 M 15-18      23:04.1                       
     110    Kristen Muselman        Berne  IN            1287   14     3 F  0-14      23:05.1                       
     111    Angie Lockwood          Bluffton  IN         1111   38     3 F 30-39      23:05.8                       
     112    Ray Cagiano                                  1394   65     3 M 60-99      23:06.1                       
     113    Barrett Brown           Decatur  IN          1227   19    22 M 19-29      23:06.5                       
     114    Brooke Werstler         Larwill  IN          1137   12     4 F  0-14      23:11.6                       
     115    Matthew Fox             Berne  IN            1241   17    36 M 15-18      23:13.5                       
     116    Isaac Werst                                  1393   15    37 M 15-18      23:18.1                       
     117    Dustin Wanner           Berne  IN            1340   14    14 M  0-14      23:34.1                       
     118    Dominic Richert                              1421   14    15 M  0-14      23:34.3                       
     119    Chip Habegger           Berne  IN            1140   24    23 M 19-29      23:37.9                       
     120    Kelsey Worrel           Ossian  IN           1376   15     4 F 15-18      23:41.4                       
     121    Eventt Norris                                1397   27    24 M 19-29      23:57.6                       
     122    Ian Stoppenhagen        Ossian  IN           1435   38    12 M 30-39      23:58.0                       
     123    David Wittbrodt         Bluffton  IN         1399   45    12 M 40-49      23:58.0                       
     124    Adam Zimmerman          Berne  IN            1328   22    25 M 19-29      24:00.9                       
     125    Kedric Aker             Bluffton  IN         1216   36    13 M 30-39      24:01.4                       
     126    Ashley Schumacher       Fort Wayne  IN       1301   15     5 F 15-18      24:02.3                       
     127    Benjamin Lehman                              1424   19    26 M 19-29      24:09.9                       
     128    Rochelle Wickey         Berne  IN            1251   35     4 F 30-39      24:10.3                       
     129    Logan Steiner           Geneva  IN           1165   14    16 M  0-14      24:12.8                       
     130    Tim Lehman              Berne  IN            1372   14    17 M  0-14      24:15.6                       
     131    David Korte             Fort Wayne  IN       1417   44    13 M 40-49      24:16.9                       
     132    David Amstutz           Geneva  IN           1335   15    38 M 15-18      24:19.4                       
     133    Sawyer Shane            Geneva  IN           1304   15     6 F 15-18      24:21.2                       
     134    Alexia Sparks           Berne  IN            1185   15     7 F 15-18      24:21.2                       
     135    Jessica Wenger          Berne  IN            1321   20     5 F 19-29      24:21.5                       
     136    Emi Minnich             Portland  IN         1277   10     5 F  0-14      24:24.9                       
     137    Chris Hawbach                                1437   33    14 M 30-39      24:25.2                       
     138    Luke Laskowski          Bluffton  IN         1157   18    39 M 15-18      24:28.1                       
     139    Trevor White            Berne  IN            1323   16    40 M 15-18      24:29.3                       
     140    Don Decook              Warsaw  IN           1108   55     6 M 50-59      24:30.6                       
     141    Grant Tomlin            Indianapolis  IN     1317   12    18 M  0-14      24:32.4                       
     142    Jeffrey Lehman                               1408   24    27 M 19-29      24:32.7                       
     143    Chris Stutzman                               1409   17    41 M 15-18      24:32.9                       
     144    Justin Wygant           Berne  IN            1324   14    19 M  0-14      24:33.4                       
     145    Josh Soldner            Decatur  IN          1311   19    28 M 19-29      24:37.4                       
     146    Lance Bertsch           Bluffton  IN         1154   17    42 M 15-18      24:37.5                       
     147    Keaton Becher           Berne  IN            1222   17    43 M 15-18      24:38.0                       
     148    Heath Moser             Berne  IN            1285   16    44 M 15-18      24:41.2                       
     149    Dary Hirschy            Decatur  IN          1429   43    14 M 40-49      24:42.9                       
     150    Brent Lehman            Berne  IN            1266   50     7 M 50-59      24:43.8                       
     151    Anne Lehman             Berne  IN            1371   18     8 F 15-18      24:44.8                       
     152    Cody Sprunger           Berne  IN            1180   13    20 M  0-14      24:48.6                       
     153    Natalie Bowen           Willshire  OH        1193   39     5 F 30-39      24:50.2                       
     154    Molly Anderson          Bluffton  IN         1217   35     6 F 30-39      24:50.3                       
     155    Adrianna Teeter         Geneva  IN           1237   14     6 F  0-14      24:51.3                       
     156    Dale Miller             Keystone  IN         1275   52     8 M 50-59      24:52.3                       
     157    Jordan Chapman          Indianapolis  IN     1361   19    29 M 19-29      24:53.0                       
     158    Ryan Schwartz           Berne  IN            1207   24    30 M 19-29      24:53.3                       
     159    Bill Beville            Westport  IN         1359   44    15 M 40-49      24:54.4                       
     160    Jenna Smith             Berne  IN            1307   14     7 F  0-14      24:55.2                       
     161    Brent Hyman                                  1447   36    15 M 30-39      25:00.1                       
     162    Mike Collett            Marion  IN           1213   29    31 M 19-29      25:00.8                       
     163    Jefffrey Snyder         Fort Wayne  IN       1119   55     9 M 50-59      25:01.6                       
     164    Brad Buckinaham                              1438   28    32 M 19-29      25:04.8                       
     165    Tracy Zurcher                                1451   42    16 M 40-49      25:06.7                       
     166    Emily Miller            Berne  IN            1112   15     9 F 15-18      25:07.6                       
     167    Eric Quackenbush        Denver  CO           1312   28    33 M 19-29      25:09.6                       
     168    Allison Amstutz         Berne  IN            1208   12     8 F  0-14      25:12.8                       
     169    Taylor Galpern                               1434   17    10 F 15-18      25:15.4                       
     170    Justin Reinhard         Bluffton  IN         1292   30    16 M 30-39      25:17.6                       
     171    Carson Shane            Geneva  IN           1303   17    11 F 15-18      25:20.5                       
     172    Jon Fralick                                  1381   17    45 M 15-18      25:26.1                       
     173    Teri Huffman            Bluffton  IN         1204   46     1 F 40-49      25:27.3                       
     174    Ryan Grimm              Berne  IN            1248   25    34 M 19-29      25:28.0                       
     175    Josh Perry              Bluffton  IN         1290   26    35 M 19-29      25:28.4                       
     176    Simon Sprunger          Berne  IN            1101   13    21 M  0-14      25:28.8                       
     177    Cindy Brooks            Montpelier  IN       1226   36     7 F 30-39      25:28.9                       
     178    Kellen Freeman          Decatur  IN          1189   20    36 M 19-29      25:29.1                       
     179    A Obregon               Pierceton  IN        1120   61     4 M 60-99      25:30.4                       
     180    Karen Kaehr             Berne  IN            1263   51     1 F 50-99      25:30.8                       
     181    Brian Busse                                  1423   18    46 M 15-18      25:31.3                       
     182    Jan Drayer              Ossian  IN           1171   50     2 F 50-99      25:31.5                       
     183    Courtney Ringger        Bluffton  IN         1299   12     9 F  0-14      25:32.0                       
     184    Tim Shoaf               Bluffton  IN         1305   31    17 M 30-39      25:32.2                       
     185    Tod Minnich             Berne  IN            1279   41    17 M 40-49      25:34.2                       
     186    Gary McMillen           Portland  IN         1274   49    18 M 40-49      25:37.8                       
     187    Jacob Amstutz           Berne  IN            1164   17    47 M 15-18      25:39.2                       
     188    Barry Humble            Decatur  IN          1135   60     5 M 60-99      25:39.4                       
     189    Phil Horton             Berne  IN            1256   19    37 M 19-29      25:48.4                       
     190    Lee Hoeppner            Berne  IN            1169   20    38 M 19-29      25:49.1                       
     191    Marilyn Bradford        Warren  IN           1105   46     2 F 40-49      25:49.2                       
     192    Rodney Brehm            Indianapolis  IN     1225   40    19 M 40-49      25:51.2                       
     193    Jordan Neal                                  1446   14    22 M  0-14      25:51.3                       
     194    Jenna Houterloot        Fishers  IN          1257   11    10 F  0-14      25:57.8                       
     195    Danette Vongunten       Berne  IN            1319   31     8 F 30-39      25:59.3                       
     196    Derek Powell                                 1418   29    39 M 19-29      26:03.2                       
     197    Keaton Fiechter         Decatur  IN          1240   15    48 M 15-18      26:06.2                       
     198    Steven Haines           Berne  IN            1206   55    10 M 50-59      26:07.1                       
     199    Marcus Lewis                                 1377   33    18 M 30-39      26:08.0                       
     200    Doug Rausch             Geneva  IN           1364   26    40 M 19-29      26:09.4                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     201    Joshua Rosenthal        Beverly Hills  CA    1141   37    19 M 30-39      26:11.7                       
     202    Taylor Turner                                1386   17    12 F 15-18      26:13.0                       
     203    Christine Zadylak       Bluffton  IN         1327   38     9 F 30-39      26:19.8                       
     204    Kent Hart               Decatur  IN          1191   47    20 M 40-49      26:27.8                       
     205    Lisa McAfee             Bluffton  IN         1176   32    10 F 30-39      26:40.4                       
     206    Joel Schmidt            Berne  IN            1211   14    23 M  0-14      26:48.0                       
     207    Kathy Thorpe                                 1382   45     3 F 40-49      26:49.3                       
     208    Liz Heyerly             Decatur  IN          1254   28     6 F 19-29      26:49.3                       
     209    Kimberly Lundy          Orange Park  FL      1373   51     3 F 50-99      26:50.4                       
     210    Spencer Sharp                                1436   15    49 M 15-18      26:55.0                       
     211    Donald Wiechart         Spencerville  IN     1121   41    21 M 40-49      26:55.5                       
     212    Marcus Rich             Berne  IN            1296   14    24 M  0-14      26:56.7                       
     213    Amy Biegel              Berne  IN            1156   31    11 F 30-39      26:56.9                       
     214    Maverick Bauer                               1425   14    25 M  0-14      26:58.3                       
     215    Neil Dickmeyer          Fort Wayne  IN       1300   51    11 M 50-59      26:58.6                       
     216    Mandy Hunley            Berne  IN            1212   27     7 F 19-29      27:03.9                       
     217    Jackson Werst                                1405   18    50 M 15-18      27:07.5                       
     218    Jason Zuber             Ossian  IN           1450   34    20 M 30-39      27:07.7                       
     219    Joel Jackson            Berne  IN            1155   17    51 M 15-18      27:15.3                       
     220    Scott Liechty           Chardon  OH          1272   37    21 M 30-39      27:16.7                       
     221    Gary Rich               Grand Rapids  MI     1348   53    12 M 50-59      27:20.9                       
     222    Lisa Wanner             Berne  IN            1339   37    12 F 30-39      27:24.5                       
     223    Austin Martin                                1422   22    41 M 19-29      27:26.2                       
     224    Amy Isch                Bluffton  IN         1401   32    13 F 30-39      27:30.5                       
     225    Joe Isch                                     1402   39    22 M 30-39      27:30.8                       
     226    Erik Subler             Berne  IN            1315   10    26 M  0-14      27:31.5                       
     227    Jill Backema                                 1379   35    14 F 30-39      27:32.4                       
     228    Jenae Schmidt           Geneva  IN           1203   27     8 F 19-29      27:32.6                       
     229    Pablo Marmolejo         Mexico City  MX      1273   23    42 M 19-29      27:39.3                       
     230    Amber Kaehr             Goshen  IN           1261   32    15 F 30-39      27:46.6                       
     231    Rebecca Pierce          Selma  IN            1116   60     4 F 50-99      27:49.8                       
     232    Erica Guevara           Mishawaka  IN        1150   24     9 F 19-29      27:52.5                       
     233    Dustin Kaehr            Goshen  IN           1262   31    23 M 30-39      27:54.1                       
     234    Kris Brown              Middlebury  IN       1228   33    16 F 30-39      27:57.6                       
     235    Shepherd Wadley         Engelwood  CO        1142   15    52 M 15-18      28:02.7                       
     236    Kenny Vorhies           Willshire  OH        1129   34    24 M 30-39      28:03.3                       
     237    Lindsay Rich            Grand Rapids  MI     1349   13    11 F  0-14      28:03.8                       
     238    Nathan Brehm            Indianapolis  IN     1224   12    27 M  0-14      28:03.9                       
     239    Ericka Miller           Berne  IN            1113   12    12 F  0-14      28:05.5                       
     240    Kameron Fiechter        Decatur  IN          1239   16    53 M 15-18      28:11.0                       
     241    Kalvin Fiechter         Decatur  IN          1238   12    28 M  0-14      28:12.0                       
     242    Scott Freeman           Decatur  IN          1188   48    22 M 40-49      28:18.4                       
     243    Madison Moore           Linn Grove  IN       1199   17    13 F 15-18      28:19.6                       
     244    Chelsey Nevil           Berne  IN            1289   16    14 F 15-18      28:19.9                       
     245    Jaci Liechty            Berne  IN            1110   16    15 F 15-18      28:20.0                       
     246    Brooke Kirchhofer       Berne  IN            1332   13    13 F  0-14      28:21.9                       
     247    Barb Isch               Berne  IN            1259   54     5 F 50-99      28:22.6                       
     248    Neal Rich               Berne  IN            1297   55    13 M 50-59      28:24.3                       
     249    Phillip Rich            Bowling Green  OH    1344   12    29 M  0-14      28:26.1                       
     250    Katie Hollemans         Grand Rapids  MI     1347   13    14 F  0-14      28:28.5                       
     251    Roxanne Roop            Berne  IN            1162   16    16 F 15-18      28:29.1                       
     252    Tara Beitler            Berne  IN            1132   17    17 F 15-18      28:29.1                       
     253    Kinsey Lengerich        Berne  IN            1271   17    18 F 15-18      28:30.3                       
     254    Chris Colpaert                               1448   37    25 M 30-39      28:38.3                       
     255    Jeremiah Heckard                             1426   16    54 M 15-18      28:42.6                       
     256    Grace Dobler            Berne  IN            1232   16    19 F 15-18      28:42.7                       
     257    Floyd Liechty           Berne  IN            1158   57    14 M 50-59      28:43.0                       
     258    Tori Kistler            Berne  IN            1264   16    20 F 15-18      28:43.5                       
     259    Landyn Waugh            Berne  IN            1320   17    55 M 15-18      28:43.8                       
     260    Eric Potter             Fort Wayne  IN       1355   28    43 M 19-29      28:47.2                       
     261    Brianna Nevil           Berne  IN            1288   14    15 F  0-14      28:54.5                       
     262    Kristi Powell                                1416   28    10 F 19-29      28:59.0                       
     263    Rene Haines             Bryant  IN           1250   39    17 F 30-39      29:00.3                       
     264    Jill Clontz             Bluffton  IN         1107   48     4 F 40-49      29:03.2                       
     265    Kristy Norris                                1396   29    11 F 19-29      29:04.5                       
     266    Jennifer Lehman         Berne  IN            1270   24    12 F 19-29      29:06.8                       
     267    Anita Lehman            Decatur  IN          1265   42     5 F 40-49      29:12.9                       
     268    Tim Davis               Indianapolis  IN     1151   51    15 M 50-59      29:13.0                       
     269    Olivia Davis            Indianapolis  IN     1152   10    16 F  0-14      29:13.0                       
     270    Nathan Busse                                 1427   16    56 M 15-18      29:13.8                       
     271    Deanna Mitchell         Grand Rapids  MI     1346   47     6 F 40-49      29:17.1                       
     272    Ken Srebro              Countryside  IL      1314   20    44 M 19-29      29:21.9                       
     273    Chelsey Minnich         Berne  IN            1276   20    13 F 19-29      29:22.1                       
     274    J Rob Moore             Berne  IN            1283   27    45 M 19-29      29:23.5                       
     275    Kristi Gerber           Bluffton  IN         1243   31    18 F 30-39      29:23.9                       
     276    MacKenzie Moser         Berne  IN            1286   17    21 F 15-18      29:30.2                       
     277    Katrina Hawkins         Berne  IN            1252   15    22 F 15-18      29:30.3                       
     278    Linda Rich              Bowling Green  OH    1343   45     7 F 40-49      29:32.8                       
     279    Kevin Huffman           Bluffton  IN         1205   46    23 M 40-49      29:36.4                       
     280    Kylie Cisney            Berne  IN            1229   16    23 F 15-18      29:41.4                       
     281    Tony Roman              Berne  IN            1338   16    57 M 15-18      29:45.3                       
     282    Kyle Schwartz           Berne  IN            1190   27    46 M 19-29      29:46.9                       
     283    Lindsey Graber          Berne  IN            1246    0    17 F  0-14      29:47.5                       
     284    Jana Beitler            Berne  IN            1147   17    24 F 15-18      29:47.6                       
     285    Hanna Morrill           Denver  CO           1284   24    14 F 19-29      29:48.5                       
     286    Trevor Maxwell          Karen  KENYA         1334   40    24 M 40-49      30:02.2                       
     287    Cheryl Caffee           Geneva  IN           1209   32    19 F 30-39      30:06.1                       
     288    Lisa Rich               Berne  IN            1295   45     8 F 40-49      30:06.5                       
     289    Norm Harruff            Galveston  IN        1351   75     6 M 60-99      30:11.3                       
     290    Ashley Bollenbacher     Geneva  IN           1210   20    15 F 19-29      30:13.1                       
     291    Felicia Lehman          Decatur  IN          1269   16    25 F 15-18      30:23.1                       
     292    Cassie Lehman           Decatur  IN          1268   21    16 F 19-29      30:23.2                       
     293    Roberta Maxwell         Karen  KENYA         1333   34    20 F 30-39      30:32.0                       
     294    Debra Cochran           Decatur  IN          1123   43     9 F 40-49      30:34.9                       
     295    Mike Wertenberger       Bluffton  IN         1389   59    16 M 50-59      30:38.6                       
     296    Caroline Strahammer     Monroe  IN           1145   23    17 F 19-29      30:42.8                       
     297    Matthew Sommer          Ojai  CA             1143   48    25 M 40-49      30:46.3                       
     298    Jd Tarr                                      1403   15    58 M 15-18      31:09.7                       
     299    Jacob Werst             Geneva  IN           1388   15    59 M 15-18      31:10.6                       
     300    Alison Mishler          Portage  MI          1280   28    18 F 19-29      31:12.6                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     301    Adam Drake              Hamden  CT           1234   24    47 M 19-29      31:13.2                       
     302    Calvin Hirschy                               1419   17    60 M 15-18      31:13.7                       
     303    Megan Houterloot        Fishers  IN          1258   12    18 F  0-14      31:15.3                       
     304    Delores Johns           Bluffton  IN         1130   65     6 F 50-99      31:26.0                       
     305    Renee Biberstine        Berne  IN            1391   23    19 F 19-29      31:38.0                       
     306    Deb Tumbleson           Geneva  IN           1318   47    10 F 40-49      31:49.5                       
     307    Rhea Yoder              Berne  IN            1326   45    11 F 40-49      31:49.7                       
     308    Matt Mishler            Portage  MI          1281   29    48 M 19-29      32:01.3                       
     309    Sarah Rich              Berne  IN            1298   25    20 F 19-29      32:07.5                       
     310    Susan Cleveland         Indianapolis  IN     1370   34    21 F 30-39      32:11.8                       
     311    Fred Fox                                     1433   70     7 M 60-99      32:18.4                       
     312    Allison Liechty         Berne  IN            1336   20    21 F 19-29      32:24.6                       
     313    Courtney Moore          Linn Grove  IN       1200   20    22 F 19-29      32:27.8                       
     314    Dawn Frauhiger          Bluffton  IN         1166   38    22 F 30-39      32:29.1                       
     315    Jessie Liechty          Berne  IN            1337   20    23 F 19-29      32:39.2                       
     316    Beth Dewitt             Camden  IN           1198   27    24 F 19-29      32:44.6                       
     317    Robin Werstler          Larwill  IN          1136   42    12 F 40-49      33:00.7                       
     318    Trisha Ringger          Bluffton  IN         1125   33    23 F 30-39      33:09.9                       
     319    Stephanie Diblasio      Carmel  IN           1231   34    24 F 30-39      33:10.3                       
     320    Rachel Hirschy          Berne  IN            1161   31    25 F 30-39      33:26.4                       
     321    Eric Hirschy            Berne  IN            1160   37    26 M 30-39      33:26.7                       
     322    Ryan Ralph              Portland  IN         1291   29    49 M 19-29      33:31.5                       
     323    Michelle Gentis         Bluffton  IN         1124   40    13 F 40-49      33:49.8                       
     324    Jill Price              Columbus  IN         1174   24    25 F 19-29      33:56.3                       
     325    Amber Steiner           Berne  IN            1173   24    26 F 19-29      33:56.5                       
     326    Trenton Boyle           Fort Wayne  IN       1183   12    30 M  0-14      34:12.1                       
     327    Angela Hirschy                               1406   48    14 F 40-49      34:31.1                       
     328    Isa Minnich             Portland  IN         1278   33    26 F 30-39      34:56.9                       
     329    Sarah Kleinknight       Fort Wayne  IN       1363   65     7 F 50-99      35:05.6                       
     330    Chelsea Yoder           Geneva  IN           1331   22    27 F 19-29      35:57.7                       
     331    Robyn Habegger          Berne  IN            1330   21    28 F 19-29      36:01.2                       
     332    Allison Boyle           Fort Wayne  IN       1182    9    19 F  0-14      36:42.4                       
     333    Alan Boyle              Fort Wayne  IN       1181   45    26 M 40-49      36:44.2                       
     334    William Vongunten       Decatur  IN          1175   67     8 M 60-99      37:02.8                       
     335    Michael Smith           Berne  IN            1309   51    17 M 50-59      37:46.3                       
     336    Coyla Coblentz          Geneva  IN           1133   33    27 F 30-39      38:34.6                       
     337    Deb Dove                Bluffton  IN         1153   37    28 F 30-39      40:03.0                       
     338    Karen Karwoski          Bluffton  IN         1134   49    15 F 40-49      41:02.2                       
     339    Kathleen Horacek        Ossian  IN           1109   40    16 F 40-49      41:02.4                       
     340    Sarah Callahan                               1441   32    29 F 30-39      43:10.0                       
     341    Elizabeth Strahammer                         1440   20    29 F 19-29      49:21.7                       
     342    Dustin Shutte                                1439   20    50 M 19-29      49:22.2                       
     343    Josef Strahammer                             1442   54    18 M 50-59      49:23.0