2008 3 Rivers 12K

Overall Finish List

May 24, 2008


By Time to Run
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Mike Cole               Corunna  IN          1002   33 ***** M 30-34        40:27    5:26/M             
       2    Casey Shafer            Bluffton  IN         1005   27 ***** M 20-29        40:28    5:26/M             
       3    Mitch Novy              Garrett  IN          1152   23 ***** M 20-29        41:38    5:35/M             
       4    Chris White             Granger  IN          1124   34     1 M 30-34        42:50    5:45/M             
       5    Chuck Deford            Fort Wayne  IN       1259   49 ***** M 45-49        43:16    5:48/M             
       6    Matt Mitchell           Fort Wayne  IN       1167   19     1 M 15-19        43:38    5:51/M             
       7    Matt Brier              Saint Louis  MO      1212   30     2 M 30-34        43:48    5:53/M             
       8    Manuel Martinez         Fort Wayne  IN       1131   45 ***** M 45-49        43:54    5:54/M             
       9    Dave Devoe              Bluffton  IN         1030   40 ***** M 40-44        44:24    5:58/M             
      10    Ward Moya               Fort Wayne  IN       1075   44     1 M 40-44        44:55    6:02/M             
      11    Kodi Mullins            Fort Wayne  IN       1076   15     2 M 15-19        45:12    6:04/M             
      12    Brad A Thomas           Fort Wayne  IN       1112   33     3 M 30-34        45:17    6:05/M             
      13    Nick Sloffer            Fort Wayne  IN       1004   30     4 M 30-34        45:23    6:06/M             
      14    Rowland Perez           Auburn  IN           1082   47     1 M 45-49        45:25    6:06/M             
      15    Jay Prichard            Van Wert  OH         1163   50     1 M 50-54        45:44    6:08/M             
      16    Grant Stieglitz         Fort Wayne  IN       1103   23     1 M 20-29        46:35    6:15/M             
      17    Ashley Ritchey          Spencerville  IN     1003   23 ***** F 20-29        47:14    6:20/M             
      18    Crystal Martinez        Fort Wayne  IN       1206   21 ***** F 20-29        47:27    6:22/M             
      19    Kyle Velasco            Berne  IN            1115   44     2 M 40-44        47:44    6:24/M             
      20    Scott Eberle            Fort Wayne  IN       1035   44     3 M 40-44        47:49    6:25/M             
      21    Andy Mapes              Auburn  IN           1069   22     2 M 20-29        47:58    6:26/M             
      22    Crystina Martinez       Valparaiso  IN       1225   21 ***** F 20-29        48:15    6:29/M             
      23    Brad Altevogt           Fort Wayne  IN       1001   53     2 M 50-54        48:30    6:31/M             
      24    Andrew Piropato         Fort Wayne  IN       1137   18     3 M 15-19        48:58    6:34/M             
      25    Edward Fisk             Fort Wayne  IN       1179   29     3 M 20-29        49:07    6:36/M             
      26    Dashon Smith            Fort Wayne  IN       1204   22     4 M 20-29        49:16    6:37/M             
      27    Carl Hansen             Auburn  IN           1165   52     3 M 50-54        49:17    6:37/M             
      28    Dan Meyer               Huntington  IN       1185   48     2 M 45-49        49:18    6:37/M             
      29    Galen Harden            Yoder  IN            1049   19     4 M 15-19        49:26    6:38/M             
      30    Dameon Rinehold         Fort Wayne  IN       1090   33     5 M 30-34        49:46    6:41/M             
      31    Benjamin Reifenberg     Fort Wayne  IN       1161   19     5 M 15-19        49:49    6:41/M             
      32    Eric Ade                Fort Wayne  IN       1007   29     5 M 20-29        49:50    6:41/M             
      33    Greg Wemhoff            Hillsboro  MO        1119   50     4 M 50-54        49:58    6:42/M             
      34    Adam Bishop             West Point  NY       1188   19     6 M 15-19        50:16    6:45/M             
      35    Mike Fream              Fort Wayne  IN       1246   39     1 M 35-39        50:27    6:46/M             
      36    Laurissa Dalrymple      Bluffton  IN         1251   25     1 F 20-29        50:35    6:47/M             
      37    Ed P Reinhard           Poneto  IN           1088   50     5 M 50-54        50:35    6:47/M             
      38    Jed Pearson             Fort Wayne  IN       1192   57     1 M 55-59        50:38    6:48/M             
      39    Gary Schmunk            Antwerp  OH          1094   53     6 M 50-54        51:05    6:51/M             
      40    James Berry             Fort Wayne  IN       1174   45     3 M 45-49        51:11    6:52/M             
      41    Linda Keuneke           Fort Wayne  IN       1057   44 ***** F 40-44        51:13    6:52/M             
      42    Jeff Steinberg          Fort Wayne  IN       1101   46     4 M 45-49        51:14    6:53/M             
      43    Brad Lepper             Fort Wayne  IN       1197   38     2 M 35-39        51:19    6:53/M             
      44    Paul McIntosh           Fort Wayne  IN       1168   39     3 M 35-39        51:22    6:54/M             
      45    David Bowers            Fort Wayne  IN       1245   35     4 M 35-39        51:37    6:56/M             
      46    Brian Loucks            Fort Wayne  IN       1067   38     5 M 35-39        51:40    6:56/M             
      47    Tim Stumph              Fort Wayne  IN       1107   43     4 M 40-44        51:50    6:57/M             
      48    John Silcox             Fort Wayne  IN       1201   32     6 M 30-34        52:01    6:59/M             
      49    Denise Conrad           Decatur  IN          1028   46 ***** F 45-49        52:10    7:00/M             
      50    Sam Taylor              Kendallville  IN     1111   15     7 M 15-19        52:43    7:05/M             
      51    Kevin Sierks            Fort Wayne  IN       1098   35     6 M 35-39        52:52    7:06/M             
      52    Gordon Pleus            Fort Wayne  IN       1187   61     1 M 60-69        52:55    7:06/M             
      53    David Boyer             Fort Wayne  IN       1022   20     6 M 20-29        53:01    7:07/M             
      54    Blake Lowe              New Haven  IN        1171   19     8 M 15-19        53:07    7:08/M             
      55    Dale Strang             Fort Wayne  IN       1266   55     2 M 55-59        53:24    7:10/M             
      56    Daniel Gottschalk       Fort Wayne  IN       1047   40     5 M 40-44        53:44    7:13/M             
      57    Brian Clements          Fort Wayne  IN       1220   38     7 M 35-39        53:52    7:14/M             
      58    Dave Arens              Sherwood  OH         1012   44     6 M 40-44        53:58    7:15/M             
      59    Paula Henry             Fort Wayne  IN       1218   38     1 F 35-39        54:05    7:16/M             
      60    Logan Kimmel            Fort Wayne  IN       1058   15     9 M 15-19        54:21    7:18/M             
      61    Jean L'Esperance        Fort Wayne  IN       1181   48     5 M 45-49        54:27    7:19/M             
      62    John Treleaven          Fort Wayne  IN       1150   56     3 M 55-59        54:28    7:19/M             
      63    Emily Conrad            Decatur  IN          1026   20     2 F 20-29        54:28    7:19/M             
      64    Michael Conrad          Decatur  IN          1027   49     6 M 45-49        54:34    7:19/M             
      65    Tracy Brooks            Fort Wayne  IN       1149   39     2 F 35-39        54:49    7:21/M             
      66    Ken Long                Fort Wayne  IN       1231   58     4 M 55-59        55:06    7:24/M             
      67    Matt Scott              Warsaw  IN           1200   39     8 M 35-39        55:07    7:24/M             
      68    Adam Stone              Fort Wayne  IN       1105   36     9 M 35-39        55:21    7:26/M             
      69    Kari Preston            Carmel  IN           1085   32     1 F 30-34        55:22    7:26/M             
      70    Ric Poorman             Fort Wayne  IN       1189   48     7 M 45-49        55:24    7:26/M             
      71    Evan Hyndman            Fort Wayne  IN       1205   27     7 M 20-29        55:27    7:27/M             
      72    Kate Tatlock            Greenwood  IN        1108   19     1 F 15-19        55:45    7:29/M             
      73    Chris Dunmire           Fort Wayne  IN       1034   34     7 M 30-34        55:51    7:30/M             
      74    Cindy McGovern          Fort Wayne  IN       1130   43 ***** F 40-44        55:52    7:30/M             
      75    Bob Bruckner            Fort Wayne  IN       1240   62     2 M 60-69        55:56    7:30/M             
      76    Nicole Kreis            New Haven  IN        1182   20     3 F 20-29        56:02    7:31/M             
      77    Douglas Spare           Fort Wayne  IN       1099   38    10 M 35-39        56:03    7:31/M             
      78    Daniel Etzcorn          Fort Wayne  IN       1250   20     8 M 20-29        56:03    7:31/M             
      79    Jeff Metzger            Fort Wayne  IN       1073   47     8 M 45-49        56:17    7:33/M             
      80    Brad Stoffer            Fort Wayne  IN       1104   38    11 M 35-39        56:18    7:33/M             
      81    Jim Braun               Fort Wayne  IN       1024   52     7 M 50-54        56:22    7:34/M             
      82    Tony Yoakum             Fort Wayne  IN       1214   40     7 M 40-44        56:24    7:34/M             
      83    Jared Newhard           Fort Wayne  IN       1256   35    12 M 35-39        56:28    7:35/M             
      84    Art Mandelbaum          Fort Wayne  IN       1146   44     8 M 40-44        56:41    7:37/M             
      85    Kent Giles              Wabash  IN           1043   57     5 M 55-59        56:43    7:37/M             
      86    Dirk Pauley             Fort Wayne  IN       1260   38    13 M 35-39        56:43    7:37/M             
      87    Clint Wisniewski        Fort Wayne  IN       1125   35    14 M 35-39        56:58    7:39/M             
      88    Erin Brady              Fort Wayne  IN       1023   36     3 F 35-39        56:58    7:39/M             
      89    Douglas Pickett         Fort Wayne  IN       1243   34     8 M 30-34        57:16    7:41/M             
      90    Nathan Arata            Fort Wayne  IN       1228   31     9 M 30-34        57:21    7:42/M             
      91    Randy Grote             Fort Wayne  IN       1176   44     9 M 40-44        57:24    7:42/M             
      92    Melanie Rosswurm        West Lafayette  IN   1092   24     4 F 20-29        57:27    7:43/M             
      93    Adrienne Berry          Fort Wayne  IN       1173   14     1 F  0-14        57:31    7:43/M             
      94    Geoffrey Wladecki       Fort Wayne  IN       1195   52     8 M 50-54        57:48    7:46/M             
      95    Steve Nivens            Fort Wayne  IN       1078   52     9 M 50-54        57:51    7:46/M             
      96    Kerry Blanchette        Fort Wayne  IN       1010   54    10 M 50-54        57:52    7:46/M             
      97    Rob Williams            Ossian  IN           1226   43    10 M 40-44        57:54    7:46/M             
      98    Justin Glick            Fort Wayne  IN       1199   16    10 M 15-19        57:56    7:47/M             
      99    Anne Shank              Fort Wayne  IN       1194   42     1 F 40-44        58:12    7:49/M             
     100    Mike Colligan           Fort Wayne  IN       1264   45     9 M 45-49        58:14    7:49/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Glenn Sharfman          North Manchester  I  1096   46    10 M 45-49        58:15    7:49/M             
     102    Amy Archbold            Fort Wayne  IN       1145   36     4 F 35-39        58:16    7:49/M             
     103    Tony Galuoppo           Fort Wayne  IN       1041   49    11 M 45-49        58:20    7:50/M             
     104    David Edsall            Fort Wayne  IN       1037   50    11 M 50-54        58:38    7:52/M             
     105    Sheryle Braaten         Hoagland  IN         1184   48     1 F 45-49        58:43    7:53/M             
     106    Tim Newlin              Fort Wayne  IN       1223   45    12 M 45-49        58:57    7:55/M             
     107    Douglas Krawczyk        Churubusco  IN       1059   25     9 M 20-29        58:59    7:55/M             
     108    John Christensen        Fort Wayne  IN       1203   39    15 M 35-39        59:02    7:55/M             
     109    Thomas Gilbert          Roanoke  IN          1129   39    16 M 35-39        59:06    7:56/M             
     110    Suzie Swinehart         Fort Wayne  IN       1241   36     5 F 35-39        59:06    7:56/M             
     111    Eric Fry                Huntington  IN       1040   27    10 M 20-29        59:08    7:56/M             
     112    Kevin Croy              Fort Wayne  IN       1175   51    12 M 50-54        59:11    7:57/M             
     113    Jessica Hayes           Fort Wayne  IN       1050   30     2 F 30-34        59:13    7:57/M             
     114    Brad Heyneman           Fort Wayne  IN       1213   39    17 M 35-39        59:16    7:57/M             
     115    Ian Stoppenhagen        Ossian  IN           1236   37    18 M 35-39        59:41    8:01/M             
     116    Joe Ladowski            Fort Wayne  IN       1063   52    13 M 50-54        59:58    8:03/M             
     117    Dan Cummiskey           Fort Wayne  IN       1235   47    13 M 45-49      1:00:00    8:03/M             
     118    Michael Variell         Convoy  OH           1170   51    14 M 50-54      1:00:03    8:04/M             
     119    Beth Berry              Fort Wayne  IN       1172   45     2 F 45-49      1:00:16    8:05/M             
     120    Terry Anderson          Fort Wayne  IN       1193   54    15 M 50-54      1:00:22    8:06/M             
     121    Jim Pickett             Fort Wayne  IN       1083   58     6 M 55-59      1:00:46    8:09/M             
     122    Ngai Gold               Redford  MI          1044   37    19 M 35-39      1:00:46    8:09/M             
     123    Julie Dinger            Fort Wayne  IN       1155   42     2 F 40-44      1:00:52    8:10/M             
     124    Donald R Decook         Warsaw  IN           1128   55     7 M 55-59      1:00:52    8:10/M             
     125    Lisa McCray             Shepherd  MI         1255   40     3 F 40-44      1:00:57    8:11/M             
     126    Doug Breeden            Roanoke  IN          1239   52    16 M 50-54      1:01:01    8:11/M             
     127    Bill Landgraf           Fort Wayne  IN       1064   37    20 M 35-39      1:01:01    8:11/M             
     128    Marie Berghoff          Warren  IN           1018   20     5 F 20-29      1:01:03    8:12/M             
     129    Kelly D Clevenger       Fort Wayne  IN       1227   55     8 M 55-59      1:01:05    8:12/M             
     130    Jim Thill               Fort Wayne  IN       1252   47    14 M 45-49      1:01:12    8:13/M             
     131    Greg Wehling            Fort Wayne  IN       1139   45    15 M 45-49      1:01:18    8:14/M             
     132    David James             Valparaiso  IN       1052   53    17 M 50-54      1:01:24    8:14/M             
     133    Katrina Loucks          Fort Wayne  IN       1068   36     6 F 35-39      1:01:26    8:15/M             
     134    Allison Rinker          Churubusco  IN       1091   26     6 F 20-29      1:01:37    8:16/M             
     135    Teri Huffman            Bluffton  IN         1221   45     3 F 45-49      1:01:41    8:17/M             
     136    Kevin Burns             Fort Wayne  IN       1261   53    18 M 50-54      1:01:48    8:18/M             
     137    Betty Nelson            Columbia City  IN    1077   62     1 F 60-69      1:02:08    8:20/M             
     138    Andrew Adams            Fort Wayne  IN       1244   38    21 M 35-39      1:02:15    8:21/M             
     139    Dennis Braun            Fort Wayne  IN       1166   56     9 M 55-59      1:02:20    8:22/M             
     140    Jeff Rude               Fort Wayne  IN       1153   39    22 M 35-39      1:02:25    8:23/M             
     141    Mike Soat               Fort Wayne  IN       1147   44    11 M 40-44      1:02:26    8:23/M             
     142    Tammy Behrens           Fort Wayne  IN       1132   37     7 F 35-39      1:02:26    8:23/M             
     143    James McKinnon          Waterloo  IN         1071   52    19 M 50-54      1:02:26    8:23/M             
     144    Kevin Kurtz             Fort Wayne  IN       1151   44    12 M 40-44      1:02:26    8:23/M             
     145    Steve Zacher            Fort Wayne  IN       1156   46    16 M 45-49      1:02:32    8:24/M             
     146    Jeff Johanningsmeier    Fort Wayne  IN       1053   29    11 M 20-29      1:02:37    8:24/M             
     147    E. Brian Foster         Fort Wayne  IN       1039   45    17 M 45-49      1:02:39    8:25/M             
     148    Susan Berghoff          Warren  IN           1017   55     1 F 55-59      1:02:39    8:25/M             
     149    Dave Kuker              Fort Wayne  IN       1061   41    13 M 40-44      1:03:02    8:28/M             
     150    David Whitcomb          Hoagland  IN         1123   37    23 M 35-39      1:03:22    8:30/M             
     151    Corey Williams          Fishers  IN          1196   34    10 M 30-34      1:03:30    8:31/M             
     152    Jeremy M Ogle           Fort Wayne  IN       1162   34    11 M 30-34      1:03:39    8:33/M             
     153    Joseph Beier            Fort Wayne  IN       1135   43    14 M 40-44      1:03:44    8:33/M             
     154    David Threm             Fort Wayne  IN       1113   38    24 M 35-39      1:03:46    8:34/M             
     155    Kim Larsen              Fort Wayne  IN       1183   46     4 F 45-49      1:03:51    8:34/M             
     156    Jason Sagan             Fort Wayne  IN       1237   36    25 M 35-39      1:03:59    8:35/M             
     157    David Craker            Fort Wayne  IN       1207   43    15 M 40-44      1:04:00    8:35/M             
     158    Tom Fromm               Columbia City  IN    1224   49    18 M 45-49      1:04:03    8:36/M             
     159    Laurie Whisler          Fort Wayne  IN       1177   43     4 F 40-44      1:04:05    8:36/M             
     160    Tom Dwire               Fort Wayne  IN       1265   50    20 M 50-54      1:04:05    8:36/M             
     161    Melinda Kinder          Fort Wayne  IN       1159   47     5 F 45-49      1:04:16    8:38/M             
     162    Quinn Farver            Fort Wayne  IN       1202   48    19 M 45-49      1:04:25    8:39/M             
     163    Dave Graney             Fort Wayne  IN       1234   48    20 M 45-49      1:04:27    8:39/M             
     164    Connie Gordon           Churubusco  IN       1127   45     6 F 45-49      1:04:33    8:40/M             
     165    Heather Fromm           Fort Wayne  IN       1219   32     3 F 30-34      1:04:42    8:41/M             
     166    Steve Edmiston          New Haven  IN        1036   49    21 M 45-49      1:04:48    8:42/M             
     167    John David McPherson    Fort Wayne  IN       1072   55    10 M 55-59      1:05:01    8:44/M             
     168    Dennis Klopfenstein     New Haven  IN        1180   50    21 M 50-54      1:05:15    8:46/M             
     169    Beth Watkins            Fort Wayne  IN       1263   43     5 F 40-44      1:05:26    8:47/M             
     170    Jan Himmelein           Fort Wayne  IN       1262   49     7 F 45-49      1:05:33    8:48/M             
     171    Kathy Pleus             Fort Wayne  IN       1186   57     2 F 55-59      1:05:36    8:48/M             
     172    Robert Stambaugh III    Fort Wayne  IN       1100   27    12 M 20-29      1:06:08    8:53/M             
     173    Hannah Sharfman         North Manchester  I  1208   14     2 F  0-14      1:06:24    8:55/M             
     174    Marvin Eady Jr          Fort Wayne  IN       1258   45    22 M 45-49      1:06:30    8:56/M             
     175    Derrick Smith           Fort Wayne  IN       1248   47    23 M 45-49      1:06:30    8:56/M             
     176    Ben Jolloff             Fremont  IN          1054   29    13 M 20-29      1:07:05    9:00/M             
     177    Lindsay Bowsher         Fort Wayne  IN       1021   24     7 F 20-29      1:07:06    9:00/M             
     178    Tracy Cross             Fort Wayne  IN       1257   44    16 M 40-44      1:07:15    9:02/M             
     179    Larry Leu               Fort Wayne  IN       1268   63     3 M 60-69      1:07:36    9:04/M             
     180    Mike Wemhoff            Fort Wayne  IN       1118   47    24 M 45-49      1:07:48    9:06/M             
     181    Kelly Kelly             Fort Wayne  IN       1056   35     8 F 35-39      1:07:50    9:06/M             
     182    Brooke Werstler         Larwill  IN          1121   12     3 F  0-14      1:07:57    9:07/M             
     183    Dan Barnes              Fort Wayne  IN       1238   58    11 M 55-59      1:08:14    9:10/M             
     184    Michael Difilippantonio Fort Wayne  IN       1249   52    22 M 50-54      1:08:21    9:10/M             
     185    Gloria Craig            Cecil  OH            1210   45     8 F 45-49      1:08:48    9:14/M             
     186    Angie Barchak           Fort Wayne  IN       1267   31     4 F 30-34      1:09:34    9:20/M             
     187    Devon Plant             Fort Wayne  IN       1253   29     8 F 20-29      1:09:35    9:20/M             
     188    Angie Hormann           Fort Wayne  IN       1254   29    14 M 20-29      1:09:36    9:21/M             
     189    Barb Scrogham           Fort Wayne  IN       1095   61     2 F 60-69      1:09:43    9:21/M             
     190    Jean Blankenship        Bryan  OH            1209   40     6 F 40-44      1:09:47    9:22/M             
     191    David Vanliere          Huntington  IN       1269   59    12 M 55-59      1:10:07    9:25/M             
     192    Joe Taylor              Kendallville  IN     1110   46    25 M 45-49      1:10:17    9:26/M             
     193    Marianne Glick          Fort Wayne  IN       1198   45     9 F 45-49      1:10:18    9:26/M             
     194    Dick Harnly             Fort Wayne  IN       1169   70     1 M 70-79      1:10:26    9:27/M             
     195    Bud Stiffler            Anderson  IN         1133   70     2 M 70-79      1:10:30    9:28/M             
     196    Hannah Arthur           Fort Wayne  IN       1015   23     9 F 20-29      1:11:22    9:35/M             
     197    Phillip Arthur          Fort Wayne  IN       1014   23    15 M 20-29      1:11:23    9:35/M             
     198    Tony Ashley             Fort Wayne  IN       1016   48    26 M 45-49      1:11:24    9:35/M             
     199    Trang Nguyen            Fort Wayne  IN       1232   27    10 F 20-29      1:11:25    9:35/M             
     200    Richard Craig           Lagrange  IN         1029   60     4 M 60-69      1:11:37    9:37/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Courtney Treharn        Fort Wayne  IN       1114   23    11 F 20-29      1:11:54    9:39/M             
     202    Todd Werling            Fort Wayne  IN       1120   34    12 M 30-34      1:11:56    9:39/M             
     203    Danielle Shepherd       Fort Wayne  IN       1097   22    12 F 20-29      1:12:38    9:45/M             
     204    Laura Hunter            Fort Wayne  IN       1229   25    13 F 20-29      1:12:38    9:45/M             
     205    William Webb            Huntington  IN       1117   61     5 M 60-69      1:12:54    9:47/M             
     206    Cheryl Stromski         Antwerp  OH          1106   52     1 F 50-54      1:13:06    9:49/M             
     207    Karl Dietsch            Fort Wayne  IN       1233   70     3 M 70-79      1:13:13    9:50/M             
     208    Walter Evans            Mooreland  IN        1038   43    17 M 40-44      1:14:22    9:59/M             
     209    Stacey Rhoades          New Haven  IN        1089   46    10 F 45-49      1:14:28   10:00/M             
     210    David Williams          Fort Wayne  IN       1217   51    23 M 50-54      1:14:37   10:01/M             
     211    Sarah Miller            Fort Wayne  IN       1134   27    14 F 20-29      1:14:52   10:03/M             
     212    Kevin Huffman           Bluffton  IN         1222   46    27 M 45-49      1:14:53   10:03/M             
     213    Cassidy Sampson         New Haven  IN        1093   13     4 F  0-14      1:14:57   10:04/M             
     214    Carrie Finnegan         Fort Wayne  IN       1215   34     5 F 30-34      1:15:07   10:05/M             
     215    Molly Sigler            Fort Wayne  IN       1216   34     6 F 30-34      1:15:07   10:05/M             
     216    Rich Stephenson         Monroeville  IN      1102   61     6 M 60-69      1:15:33   10:08/M             
     217    Dana Budd               Churubusco  IN       1025   53    24 M 50-54      1:15:50   10:11/M             
     218    Vannessa Clear          New Haven  IN        1211   33     7 F 30-34      1:16:05   10:13/M             
     219    Allen Albert            Fort Wayne  IN       1011   64     7 M 60-69      1:16:21   10:15/M             
     220    Brian Goshert           Fort Wayne  IN       1046   23    16 M 20-29      1:18:00   10:28/M             
     221    A. J. Arnett            Fort Wayne  IN       1013   23    17 M 20-29      1:18:00   10:28/M             
     222    Christa Hunter          New Haven  IN        1230   21    15 F 20-29      1:18:02   10:28/M             
     223    Robert C Loomis         Monroe  IN           1066   75     4 M 70-79      1:18:17   10:30/M             
     224    Rick Sealscott          Van Wert  OH         1164   54    25 M 50-54      1:18:36   10:33/M             
     225    Shep Moyle              Fort Wayne  IN       1138   45    28 M 45-49      1:18:42   10:34/M             
     226    Terri Payne             Fort Wayne  IN       1081   34    13 M 30-34      1:19:00   10:36/M             
     227    Trent McClendon         Fort Wayne  IN       1070   37    26 M 35-39      1:19:01   10:36/M             
     228    Chad Ware               Fort Wayne  IN       1116   41    18 M 40-44      1:19:05   10:37/M             
     229    Dan Bossard             Monroeville  IN      1020   57    13 M 55-59      1:19:39   10:41/M             
     230    Gloria J Nold           Fort Wayne  IN       1079   73     1 F 70-79      1:19:48   10:43/M             
     231    Julie Bossard           Monroeville  IN      1019   48    11 F 45-49      1:19:49   10:43/M             
     232    Bodil Rasmussen         Fort Wayne  IN       1086   64     3 F 60-69      1:19:54   10:43/M             
     233    Johni Rasmussen         Fort Wayne  IN       1087   67     8 M 60-69      1:19:54   10:43/M             
     234    Angela Diller           Fort Wayne  IN       1033   31     8 F 30-34      1:20:01   10:44/M             
     235    Karen Arnold            Fort Wayne  IN       1157   35     9 F 35-39      1:20:34   10:49/M             
     236    Anne Korte              Fort Wayne  IN       1148   37    10 F 35-39      1:20:34   10:49/M             
     237    Corinna Askins          Fort Wayne  IN       1178   39    11 F 35-39      1:21:24   10:56/M             
     238    Robin Werstler          Larwill  IN          1122   42     7 F 40-44      1:24:31   11:21/M             
     239    Barb Richardson         Fort Wayne  IN       1191   50     2 F 50-54      1:25:09   11:26/M             
     240    Cheryl Ashton           Fort Wayne  IN       1190   39    12 F 35-39      1:25:13   11:26/M             
     241    David Kurtz             Auburn  IN           1062   37    27 M 35-39      1:26:18   11:35/M             
     242    David Dewitt            Auburn  IN           1031   54    26 M 50-54      1:26:19   11:35/M             
     243    Jeremy Diller           Fort Wayne  IN       1032   30    14 M 30-34      1:29:01   11:57/M             
     244    Katie Pouch             Fort Wayne  IN       1084   26    16 F 20-29      1:29:42   12:02/M             
     245    Jenni Etzler            Fort Wayne  IN       1247   57     3 F 55-59      1:29:50   12:03/M             
     246    Alan Geiger             Fort Wayne  IN       1042   59    14 M 55-59      1:29:50   12:03/M             
     247    Beverly Metzger         Fort Wayne  IN       1006   45    12 F 45-49      1:32:09   12:22/M             
     248    Nathan Wren             Pendleton  IN        1242   16    11 M 15-19      1:34:38   12:42/M             
     249    Robin Lechien           Pendleton  IN        1065   45    13 F 45-49      1:34:38   12:42/M             
     250    Michele Kadenko-Moniria Fort Wayne  IN       1055   44     8 F 40-44      1:38:27   13:13/M             
     251    Lydia Monirian          Fort Wayne  IN       1074   11     5 F  0-14      1:39:12   13:19/M             
     252    Nathan Evan             Mooreland  IN        1154   10     1 M  0-14      1:40:20   13:28/M             
     253    Betty Greider           Fort Wayne  IN       1048   47    14 F 45-49      1:46:15   14:16/M