2008 Warbird 10K & 5K

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2008


By Fort Wayne Track Club

10K Run

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Mike Cole               Corunna  IN          1363   33     1 M 30-34        34:36    5:34/M             
       2    Jeff Nidlinger          Fort Wayne  IN       1912   28     2 M 25-29        35:13    5:40/M             
       3    Chris White             Granger  IN          1247   34     3 M 30-34        36:18    5:51/M             
       4    Chuck Deford            Fort Wayne  IN       1926   49     1 M 45-49        37:17    6:00/M             
       5    Manuel Martinez         Fort Wayne  IN       1837   45     2 M 45-49        37:42    6:04/M             
       6    Ward Moya               Fort Wayne  IN       1002   44     1 M 40-44        37:57    6:07/M             
       7    Dave Devoe              Bluffton  IN         1313   40     2 M 40-44        38:04    6:08/M             
       8    Mark Watson             Fort Wayne  IN       1199   29     1 M 25-29        38:11    6:09/M             
       9    Aaron Lehman            Berne  IN            1910   17     1 M 16-19        38:23    6:11/M             
      10    Nick Sloffer            Fort Wayne  IN       1779   30     1 M 30-34        38:29    6:12/M             
      11    Michael Henry           Fort Wayne  IN       1320   44     3 M 40-44        38:40    6:14/M             
      12    Brad A Thomas           Fort Wayne  IN       1467   33     2 M 30-34        39:12    6:19/M             
      13    Grant Stieglitz         Fort Wayne  IN       1192   23     1 M 20-24        39:20    6:20/M             
      14    Rowland Perez           Auburn  IN           1337   47     3 M 45-49        39:30    6:22/M             
      15    Steve Leffers           Fort Wayne  IN       1923   47     4 M 45-49        40:06    6:27/M             
      16    Tim O'Connell           Fort Wayne  IN       1817   52     1 M 50-54        40:06    6:27/M             
      17    Larry England           Lima  OH             1746   45     5 M 45-49        40:16    6:29/M             
      18    Gary Gordon             Churubusco  IN       1284   46     6 M 45-49        40:16    6:29/M             
      19    Tim Claxton             Fort Wayne  IN       1132   44     4 M 40-44        40:40    6:33/M             
      20    Raymond Bramble         Cicero  IN           1153   31     3 M 30-34        41:24    6:40/M             
      21    Edward Fisk             Fort Wayne  IN       1076   29     2 M 25-29        41:49    6:44/M             
      22    Dameon Rinehold         Fort Wayne  IN       1368   33     4 M 30-34        42:21    6:49/M             
      23    Scott Eberle            Fort Wayne  IN       1264   44     5 M 40-44        42:26    6:50/M             
      24    David Boyer             Fort Wayne  IN       1335   20     2 M 20-24        42:28    6:50/M             
      25    Kyle Velasco            Berne  IN            1417   44     6 M 40-44        42:29    6:50/M             
      26    Mike Fream              Fort Wayne  IN       1925   39     1 M 35-39        42:33    6:51/M             
      27    Jeff Shoemaker          Fort Wayne  IN       1171   39     2 M 35-39        42:43    6:53/M             
      28    Brett Hess              Fort Wayne  IN       1474   42     7 M 40-44        43:03    6:56/M             
      29    Chris Kaufman           Fort Wayne  IN       1370   31     5 M 30-34        43:07    6:57/M             
      30    Andrew Smith            Fort Wayne  IN       1787   23     3 M 20-24        43:09    6:57/M             
      31    Jeff Motter             Lima  OH             1744   48     7 M 45-49        43:17    6:58/M             
      32    Jed Pearson             Fort Wayne  IN       1816   57     1 M 55-59        43:36    7:01/M             
      33    Clint Anderson          Bluffton  IN         1190   35     3 M 35-39        44:12    7:07/M             
      34    Andy Garcia             Fort Wayne  IN       1445   24     4 M 20-24        44:28    7:10/M             
      35    Nate Smith              Anderson  IN         1900   30     6 M 30-34        44:29    7:10/M             
      36    Steve Vankoski                               1861   39     4 M 35-39        44:29    7:10/M             
      37    Jeff Steinberg          Fort Wayne  IN       1256   46     8 M 45-49        44:35    7:11/M             
      38    Jay Rozelle             Fort Wayne  IN       1128   30     7 M 30-34        44:42    7:12/M             
      39    Tom Hardin              Fort Wayne  IN       1108   38     5 M 35-39        44:55    7:14/M             
      40    Carol Herndon           Fort Wayne  IN       1420   43     1 F 40-44        45:05    7:16/M             
      41    Kyle Elsworth           Fort Wayne  IN       1386   28     3 M 25-29        45:13    7:17/M             
      42    Evan Hyndman            Fort Wayne  IN       1205   27     4 M 25-29        45:17    7:18/M             
      43    David Bowers            Fort Wayne  IN       1478   35     6 M 35-39        45:24    7:19/M             
      44    John Treleaven          Fort Wayne  IN       1841   56     2 M 55-59        45:30    7:20/M             
      45    Tom Hare                Fort Wayne  IN       1165   33     8 M 30-34        45:37    7:21/M             
      46    Dave Arens              Sherwood  OH         1895   44     8 M 40-44        45:45    7:22/M             
      47    Tammy Behrens           Fort Wayne  IN       1402   37     2 F 35-39        45:52    7:23/M             
      48    Cynthia Probst          Fort Wayne  IN       1344   54     3 F 50-54        45:58    7:24/M             
      49    Andrew Giles            Fort Wayne  IN       1257   29     5 M 25-29        46:24    7:28/M             
      50    Rick Grieze             Fort Wayne  IN       1441   44     9 M 40-44        46:27    7:29/M             
      51    Cindy McGovern          Fort Wayne  IN       1416   43     1 F 40-44        46:32    7:30/M             
      52    Andrea Kropf            Roanoke  IN          1729   35     1 F 35-39        46:36    7:30/M             
      53    Max Silcox              Roanoke  IN          1366   13     1 M 13-15        46:41    7:31/M             
      54    Tracy Brooks            Fort Wayne  IN       1463   39     2 F 35-39        46:53    7:33/M             
      55    Jennifer Messer         Fort Wayne  IN       1299   37     3 F 35-39        47:19    7:37/M             
      56    Matt Scott              Warsaw  IN           1309   39     7 M 35-39        47:19    7:37/M             
      57    Janet Souder            Fort Wayne  IN       1298   28     1 F 25-29        47:35    7:40/M             
      58    Mike Soat               Fort Wayne  IN       1469   44    10 M 40-44        47:42    7:41/M             
      59    Brad Stoffer            Fort Wayne  IN       1225   38     8 M 35-39        47:48    7:42/M             
      60    Jerry Rex               Waynesfield  OH      1754   57     3 M 55-59        47:50    7:42/M             
      61    Stephen Sims            Fort Wayne  IN       1226   43    11 M 40-44        47:51    7:42/M             
      62    Ken Long                Fort Wayne  IN       1396   58     4 M 55-59        47:52    7:42/M             
      63    Ben Maggard             Columbia City  IN    1157   24     5 M 20-24        48:02    7:44/M             
      64    Tim Chapman             Fort Wayne  IN       1793   27     6 M 25-29        48:11    7:46/M             
      65    Chris Ruckman           Fort Wayne  IN       1708   42    12 M 40-44        48:13    7:46/M             
      66    Erin Brady              Fort Wayne  IN       1379   36     4 F 35-39        48:15    7:46/M             
      67    Katie Parrish           Fort Wayne  IN       1399   23     1 F 20-24        48:16    7:46/M             
      68    Mark H Wolf             Fort Wayne  IN       1834   38     9 M 35-39        48:48    7:51/M             
      69    James McKinnon          Waterloo  IN         1339   52     2 M 50-54        48:58    7:53/M             
      70    Tom Wuest               Fort Wayne  IN       1767   44    13 M 40-44        48:59    7:53/M             
      71    Kerry Blanchette        Fort Wayne  IN       1390   54     3 M 50-54        49:00    7:53/M             
      72    Sheryle Braaten         Hoagland  IN         1290   48     1 F 45-49        49:01    7:54/M             
      73    Kent Ennis              Fort Wayne  IN       1261   40    14 M 40-44        49:01    7:54/M             
      74    Karen Wylie             Fort Wayne  IN       1304   28     2 F 25-29        49:03    7:54/M             
      75    Randy Grote             Fort Wayne  IN       1239   44    15 M 40-44        49:06    7:54/M             
      76    David Roehling          Harlan  IN           1739   50     4 M 50-54        49:09    7:55/M             
      77    Joe Donnell             Fort Wayne  IN       1818   48     9 M 45-49        49:13    7:56/M             
      78    Josh Kumfer             Fort Wayne  IN       1869   28     7 M 25-29        49:17    7:56/M             
      79    Dave Reichwage          Fort Wayne  IN       1737   61     1 M 60-64        49:20    7:57/M             
      80    Monica Colbert          Lebanon  OH          1161   36     5 F 35-39        49:25    7:57/M             
      81    Megan Sliger            Fort Wayne  IN       1268   20     2 F 20-24        49:25    7:57/M             
      82    Geoffrey Wladecki       Fort Wayne  IN       1741   52     5 M 50-54        49:26    7:58/M             
      83    Bill Clauser            Woodburn  IN         1311   50     6 M 50-54        49:31    7:58/M             
      84    Mike Colligan           Fort Wayne  IN       1932   45    10 M 45-49        49:40    8:00/M             
      85    Jeff Metzger            Fort Wayne  IN       1789   47    11 M 45-49        49:52    8:02/M             
      86    Tim Newlin              Fort Wayne  IN       1843   45    12 M 45-49        49:52    8:02/M             
      87    R Scott Lawson          Fort Wayne  IN       1125   39    10 M 35-39        49:57    8:03/M             
      88    Anne Johnson            Fort Wayne  IN       1872   26     3 F 25-29        50:03    8:04/M             
      89    Tim Maxson              Fort Wayne  IN       1102   36    11 M 35-39        50:06    8:04/M             
      90    Kara Gongwer            Fort Wayne  IN       1201   34     1 F 30-34        50:12    8:05/M             
      91    Sam Edwards             Fort Wayne  IN       1407   11     1 M  0-12        50:13    8:05/M             
      92    David Edsall            Fort Wayne  IN       1263   50     7 M 50-54        50:15    8:06/M             
      93    Casey Mullins                                1942   30     9 M 30-34        50:16    8:06/M             
      94    Doug Breeden            Roanoke  IN          1713   52     8 M 50-54        50:20    8:06/M             
      95    Kim** Smith             Coldwater  MI        1763   55     1 F 55-59        50:22    8:07/M             
      96    Thomas J Felts          Fort Wayne  IN       1001   53     9 M 50-54        50:23    8:07/M             
      97    Brad Heyneman                                1892   39    12 M 35-39        50:27    8:07/M             
      98    Dan Kaufman             Fort Wayne  IN       1360   57     5 M 55-59        50:32    8:08/M             
      99    Erik Good               Fort Wayne  IN       1095   37    13 M 35-39        50:32    8:08/M             
     100    David Rauch             New Haven  IN        1181   46    13 M 45-49        50:32    8:08/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Bob Trvovich            Fort Wayne  IN       1296   53    10 M 50-54        50:33    8:08/M             
     102    James Cronin            Fort Wayne  IN       1087   49    14 M 45-49        50:34    8:09/M             
     103    Chris Kumfer            Fort Wayne  IN       1072   23     6 M 20-24        50:35    8:09/M             
     104    Randall Lehman          Fort Wayne  IN       1418   48    15 M 45-49        50:36    8:09/M             
     105    Kevin Kurtz             Fort Wayne  IN       1378   44    16 M 40-44        50:43    8:10/M             
     106    Jeff Rude               Fort Wayne  IN       1475   39    14 M 35-39        50:43    8:10/M             
     107    Bill Landgraf           Fort Wayne  IN       1334   37    15 M 35-39        50:46    8:10/M             
     108    Shawn Demarest          Fort Wayne  IN       1409   38    16 M 35-39        50:53    8:12/M             
     109    Anne Shank              Fort Wayne  IN       1740   42     2 F 40-44        50:54    8:12/M             
     110    Len Piropato            Fort Wayne  IN       1845   53    11 M 50-54        50:54    8:12/M             
     111    Mike Wilson             Valparaiso  IN       1748   66     1 M 65-69        50:56    8:12/M             
     112    Michael Ahearn                               1858   46    16 M 45-49        50:59    8:13/M             
     113    Susie Motter            Lima  OH             1743   44     3 F 40-44        51:02    8:13/M             
     114    Nadya Glushko           Lima  OH             1752   22     3 F 20-24        51:03    8:13/M             
     115    Mike Wemhoff            Fort Wayne  IN       1717   47    17 M 45-49        51:12    8:15/M             
     116    Kevin Croy              Fort Wayne  IN       1903   51    12 M 50-54        51:26    8:17/M             
     117    Jason McMillan          Fort Wayne  IN       1736   31    10 M 30-34        51:30    8:18/M             
     118    Brian Watson            Valparaiso  IN       1867   27     8 M 25-29        51:30    8:18/M             
     119    David McGee             Fort Wayne  IN       1801   22     7 M 20-24        51:35    8:18/M             
     120    Michael Variell         Convoy  OH           1770   51    13 M 50-54        51:41    8:19/M             
     121    Brad Harruff            Fort Wayne  IN       1410   45    18 M 45-49        51:43    8:20/M             
     122    Sam Gillie              Fort Wayne  IN       1821   38    17 M 35-39        51:52    8:21/M             
     123    Elizabeth Wolf          Fort Wayne  IN       1833   32     2 F 30-34        51:53    8:21/M             
     124    Brandon Bivans                               1856   28     9 M 25-29        51:54    8:21/M             
     125    Tony Galuoppo           Fort Wayne  IN       1321   49    19 M 45-49        51:57    8:22/M             
     126    Tyler Hoffman           Columbia City  IN    1355   27    10 M 25-29        52:01    8:23/M             
     127    Eric Gates              Fort Wayne  IN       1369   35    18 M 35-39        52:02    8:23/M             
     128    Joe Ziegler             New Haven  IN        1229   72     1 M 70-79        52:05    8:23/M             
     129    Nick Rich               Fort Wayne  IN       1870   30    11 M 30-34        52:10    8:24/M             
     130    Susan Miller            Lima  OH             1742   50     1 F 50-54        52:13    8:25/M             
     131    Jennica Klingaman       Larwill  IN          1156   26     4 F 25-29        52:18    8:25/M             
     132    Teresa Dyer             Harlan  IN           1049   34     3 F 30-34        52:18    8:25/M             
     133    Cortney Schwartz        Fort Wayne  IN       1749   39    19 M 35-39        52:19    8:25/M             
     134    Tim Beeman              Berrien  MI          1408   54    14 M 50-54        52:21    8:26/M             
     135    Allison Rinker          Churubusco  IN       1382   26     5 F 25-29        52:24    8:26/M             
     136    Renee Lockett                                1919   29     6 F 25-29        52:26    8:27/M             
     137    Chuck Gaff              Fort Wayne  IN       1706   55     6 M 55-59        52:27    8:27/M             
     138    Craig Crawford          Kendallville  IN     1297   28    11 M 25-29        52:27    8:27/M             
     139    Teri Huffman            Bluffton  IN         1773   45     2 F 45-49        52:31    8:27/M             
     140    Aaron Hull              Fort Wayne  IN       1191   29    12 M 25-29        52:38    8:29/M             
     141    Jim Bougher             Fort Wayne  IN       1777   45    20 M 45-49        52:42    8:29/M             
     142    Chris Sandels           Fort Wayne  IN       1434   20     8 M 20-24        52:45    8:30/M             
     143    Donald R Decook         Warsaw  IN           1310   55     7 M 55-59        52:53    8:31/M             
     144    E. Brian Foster         Fort Wayne  IN       1056   45    21 M 45-49        52:53    8:31/M             
     145    Jonathan Bernstein      Fort Wayne  IN       1803   43    17 M 40-44        52:53    8:31/M             
     146    Dawn Schuller           New Haven  IN        1217   33     4 F 30-34        52:57    8:32/M             
     147    Terry Anderson          Fort Wayne  IN       1823   54    15 M 50-54        52:59    8:32/M             
     148    Josh Mock               Logansport  IN       1798   31    12 M 30-34        53:12    8:34/M             
     149    Dave Kuker              Fort Wayne  IN       1066   41    18 M 40-44        53:12    8:34/M             
     150    Hannah Arthur           Fort Wayne  IN       1090   23     4 F 20-24        53:13    8:34/M             
     151    Howard J Klinger        Fort Wayne  IN       1751   53    16 M 50-54        53:16    8:35/M             
     152    Betty Nelson            Columbia City  IN    1129   62     1 F 60-64        53:23    8:36/M             
     153    James Mize              South Whitley  IN    1807   42    19 M 40-44        53:36    8:38/M             
     154    Jennifer Klug           Fort Wayne  IN       1470   32     5 F 30-34        53:42    8:39/M             
     155    Gail Gerber             New Haven  IN        1271   44     4 F 40-44        53:49    8:40/M             
     156    Stephen M Hilker        Fort Wayne  IN       1324   52    17 M 50-54        53:49    8:40/M             
     157    Dave Graney             Fort Wayne  IN       1464   48    22 M 45-49        53:50    8:40/M             
     158    Carmen Parker           Fort Wayne  IN       1406   30     6 F 30-34        53:56    8:41/M             
     159    Joel Harter             Fort Wayne  IN       1846   45    23 M 45-49        53:56    8:41/M             
     160    Andy Scott              Leesburg  IN         1868   38    20 M 35-39        54:10    8:43/M             
     161    Amy Stephan             Fort Wayne  IN       1308   30     7 F 30-34        54:14    8:44/M             
     162    David Craker            Fort Wayne  IN       1431   43    20 M 40-44        54:16    8:44/M             
     163    Sarah Doerffler         Fort Wayne  IN       1291   13     1 F 13-15        54:17    8:44/M             
     164    Mike Krucina            Fort Wayne  IN       1873   37    21 M 35-39        54:20    8:45/M             
     165    Donna Doerffler         Fort Wayne  IN       1292   41     5 F 40-44        54:22    8:45/M             
     166    Darryl Cargo            Fort Wayne  IN       1405   46    24 M 45-49        54:26    8:46/M             
     167    Chad Mollema            Leo  IN              1174   36    22 M 35-39        54:29    8:46/M             
     168    Bob Michel              Fort Wayne  IN       1254   60     2 M 60-64        54:34    8:47/M             
     169    John Drebenstedt        Fort Wayne  IN       1186   38    23 M 35-39        54:36    8:48/M             
     170    Jeff Johanningsmeier    Fort Wayne  IN       1904   29    13 M 25-29        54:46    8:49/M             
     171    Jan Himmelein           Fort Wayne  IN       1894   49     3 F 45-49        54:50    8:50/M             
     172    Kim Larsen              Fort Wayne  IN       1824   46     4 F 45-49        54:55    8:51/M             
     173    Mick Wendt              Fort Wayne  IN       1222   44    21 M 40-44        55:00    8:51/M             
     174    Nancy Wellman           New Haven  IN        1285   42     6 F 40-44        55:07    8:53/M             
     175    Teri Powell             Fort Wayne  IN       1194   29     7 F 25-29        55:08    8:53/M             
     176    Jeremy M Ogle           Fort Wayne  IN       1933   34    13 M 30-34        55:11    8:53/M             
     177    Terri Gross             Fort Wayne  IN       1316   52     2 F 50-54        55:12    8:53/M             
     178    John David McPherson    Fort Wayne  IN       1343   55     8 M 55-59        55:12    8:53/M             
     179    Danette Von Guten       Berne  IN            1207   30     8 F 30-34        55:13    8:53/M             
     180    Larry Kelly             Fort Wayne  IN       1372   36    24 M 35-39        55:14    8:54/M             
     181    Nicole Lenhof           Fort Wayne  IN       1828   31     9 F 30-34        55:21    8:55/M             
     182    Mike Holbrook           Yoder  IN            1312   38    25 M 35-39        55:22    8:55/M             
     183    Doyle Steury            Leo  IN              1164   44    22 M 40-44        55:23    8:55/M             
     184    David Korte             Fort Wayne  IN       1931   43    23 M 40-44        55:25    8:55/M             
     185    Mark Dinius             Huntington  IN       1281   41    24 M 40-44        55:35    8:57/M             
     186    John Didier             Fort Wayne  IN       1052   43    25 M 40-44        55:37    8:57/M             
     187    Matt Wojewuczki         Fort Wayne  IN       1428   38    26 M 35-39        55:41    8:58/M             
     188    Lawrence Sak            Lake Orion  MI       1065   47    25 M 45-49        55:41    8:58/M             
     189    Tom Fromm               Columbia City  IN    1757   48    26 M 45-49        55:42    8:58/M             
     190    Greta Graebner          New Haven  IN        1375   41     7 F 40-44        55:51    9:00/M             
     191    Anita O'Reilly          Fort Wayne  IN       1152   50     3 F 50-54        55:51    9:00/M             
     192    David L Winters         Huntington  IN       1940   58     9 M 55-59        55:52    9:00/M             
     193    Greg Kuhlman            Kokomo  IN           1286   42    26 M 40-44        55:57    9:01/M             
     194    Dennis Lombard          Tucson  AZ           1054   61     3 M 60-64        56:00    9:01/M             
     195    Lynne Feiertag          Fort Wayne  IN       1221   57     2 F 55-59        56:02    9:01/M             
     196    Jason Fest              Larwill  IN          1172   34    14 M 30-34        56:02    9:01/M             
     197    Steve Edmiston          New Haven  IN        1702   49    27 M 45-49        56:05    9:02/M             
     198    Rodney Harruff          Fort Wayne  IN       1096   42    27 M 40-44        56:11    9:03/M             
     199    Linda Ianucilli         Fort Wayne  IN       1059   45     5 F 45-49        56:12    9:03/M             
     200    Teisha Lapp             Fort Wayne  IN       1213   35     6 F 35-39        56:13    9:03/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Erica Nodell            State College  PA    1216   47     6 F 45-49        56:15    9:03/M             
     202    Todd S Thompson         Fort Wayne  IN       1077   46    28 M 45-49        56:24    9:05/M             
     203    Katie Purdy             Fishers  IN          1412   22     5 F 20-24        56:25    9:05/M             
     204    Nathan Nix                                   1897   32    15 M 30-34        56:34    9:07/M             
     205    John Schrader           Fort Wayne  IN       1859   41    28 M 40-44        56:37    9:07/M             
     206    Ray Montague            Oregon  OH           1236   59    10 M 55-59        56:37    9:07/M             
     207    Fred Stevens            Fort Wayne  IN       1144   39    27 M 35-39        56:42    9:08/M             
     208    Alan Hernly             Fort Wayne  IN       1193   56    11 M 55-59        56:44    9:08/M             
     209    Heather Fromm           Fort Wayne  IN       1756   32    10 F 30-34        56:48    9:09/M             
     210    Jennifer Henderson      Toledo  OH           1265   36     7 F 35-39        56:48    9:09/M             
     211    Beth Schrader           Fort Wayne  IN       1208   34    11 F 30-34        57:02    9:11/M             
     212    Sheldon Landgrave       Fort Wayne  IN       1827   47    29 M 45-49        57:03    9:11/M             
     213    Jim Platzer             Fort Wayne  IN       1825   53    18 M 50-54        57:04    9:11/M             
     214    Joe Ness                Fort Wayne  IN       1098   29    14 M 25-29        57:07    9:12/M             
     215    Dana Kinley             Fort Wayne  IN       1891   45     7 F 45-49        57:13    9:13/M             
     216    Jean Trippel            Centerville  OH      1189   30    12 F 30-34        57:14    9:13/M             
     217    Bill Schubert           Fort Wayne  IN       1187   33    16 M 30-34        57:20    9:14/M             
     218    Laura Hunter            Fort Wayne  IN       1780   25     8 F 25-29        57:25    9:15/M             
     219    Rick Fletcher           Fort Wayne  IN       1786   25    15 M 25-29        57:25    9:15/M             
     220    Marilyn S Bradford      Warren  IN           1862   45     8 F 45-49        57:26    9:15/M             
     221    Connie Gordon           Churubusco  IN       1283   45     9 F 45-49        57:27    9:15/M             
     222    Mike Donlan             Fort Wayne  IN       1294   58    12 M 55-59        57:37    9:17/M             
     223    Larry Lee               Fort Wayne  IN       1936   63     4 M 60-64        57:42    9:17/M             
     224    Ed Steenman             Fort Wayne  IN       1765   48    30 M 45-49        57:43    9:18/M             
     225    Daniel Ryan             Fort Wayne  IN       1718   16     2 M 16-19        57:45    9:18/M             
     226    Kevin Gerber            New Haven  IN        1272   42    29 M 40-44        57:52    9:19/M             
     227    Marc Fireoved           Fort Wayne  IN       1159   30    17 M 30-34        58:02    9:21/M             
     228    Derrick Smith           Fort Wayne  IN       1871   47    31 M 45-49        58:03    9:21/M             
     229    Marianne Glick          Fort Wayne  IN       1819   45    10 F 45-49        58:14    9:23/M             
     230    Michael Nichter         Fort Wayne  IN       1163   46    32 M 45-49        58:21    9:24/M             
     231    Jim Villers             Fort Wayne  IN       1155   49    33 M 45-49        58:22    9:24/M             
     232    William Pilgrim         Fort Wayne  IN       1353   39    28 M 35-39        58:32    9:26/M             
     233    Ellen McKinley          Fort Wayne  IN       1178   45    11 F 45-49        58:35    9:26/M             
     234    Andrew Barry            Fort Wayne  IN       1889   43    30 M 40-44        58:39    9:27/M             
     235    Kely Sandels            Fort Wayne  IN       1433   29     9 F 25-29        58:40    9:27/M             
     236    Barb Scrogham           Fort Wayne  IN       1240   61     2 F 60-64        58:41    9:27/M             
     237    Dan Bossard             Monroeville  IN      1214   57    13 M 55-59        58:43    9:27/M             
     238    Doug Camp               Laotto  IN           1905   37    29 M 35-39        58:57    9:30/M             
     239    Aaron Clark             Liberty Center  IN   1421   32    18 M 30-34        59:00    9:30/M             
     240    Marilyn Koeneman        Fort Wayne  IN       1287   46    12 F 45-49        59:05    9:31/M             
     241    Susan Reid              Fort Wayne  IN       1820   45    13 F 45-49        59:06    9:31/M             
     242    Mike Hollis             Fort Wayne  IN       1465   41    31 M 40-44        59:16    9:33/M             
     243    Theresa Brough          Fort Wayne  IN       1922   30    13 F 30-34        59:21    9:33/M             
     244    Kelly Kelly             Fort Wayne  IN       1209   35     8 F 35-39        59:22    9:34/M             
     245    Ginger Fahrnow          Roanoke  IN          1223   35     9 F 35-39        59:34    9:36/M             
     246    Todd Thompson           Fort Wayne  IN       1778   27    16 M 25-29        59:39    9:36/M             
     247    Dan Barnes              Fort Wayne  IN       1468   58    14 M 55-59        59:46    9:37/M             
     248    Angela Brauneller       Fort Wayne  IN       1924   36    10 F 35-39        59:46    9:37/M             
     249    Caylie Cappelli         Fort Wayne  IN       1182   24     6 F 20-24        59:48    9:38/M             
     250    Angie Barchak           Fort Wayne  IN       1722   31    14 F 30-34        59:55    9:39/M             
     251    Marvin Eady Jr          Fort Wayne  IN       1812   45    34 M 45-49      1:00:00    9:40/M             
     252    Robert Kimmel           Columbia City  IN    1117   53    19 M 50-54      1:00:21    9:43/M             
     253    Angie Schubert          Fort Wayne  IN       1188   29    10 F 25-29      1:00:29    9:44/M             
     254    Kelly Mize              South Whitley  IN    1808   45    14 F 45-49      1:00:51    9:48/M             
     255    Jan Halter              Leo  IN              1062   51     4 F 50-54      1:00:52    9:48/M             
     256    Roby Kaufman            Fort Wayne  IN       1371   34    15 F 30-34      1:00:56    9:49/M             
     257    Mike Wolfe              Fort Wayne  IN       1776   38    30 M 35-39      1:01:02    9:50/M             
     258    Cindy Thompson          Fort Wayne  IN       1078   45    15 F 45-49      1:01:09    9:51/M             
     259    Ben Jolloff             Fremont  IN          1472   29    17 M 25-29      1:01:19    9:52/M             
     260    Lindsay Bowsher         Fort Wayne  IN       1471   24     7 F 20-24      1:01:19    9:52/M             
     261    Brenda Springer         Fort Wayne  IN       1452   46    16 F 45-49      1:01:28    9:54/M             
     262    Michael Fuller          New Haven  IN        1021   63     5 M 60-64      1:01:36    9:55/M             
     263    Kim Barker              Fort Wayne  IN       1037   34    16 F 30-34      1:01:36    9:55/M             
     264    Alyson Knoblauch        Harlan  IN           1051   15     2 F 13-15      1:01:39    9:56/M             
     265    Lynne Lombard           Tucson  AZ           1053   52     5 F 50-54      1:01:41    9:56/M             
     266    Sharon Maley            Laotto  IN           1721   42     8 F 40-44      1:01:46    9:57/M             
     267    Richard Craig           Lagrange  IN         1497   60     6 M 60-64      1:01:49    9:57/M             
     268    Lynnie Schlemmer        Auburn  IN           1146   46    17 F 45-49      1:01:52    9:58/M             
     269    Brandi Wallace          Fort Wayne  IN       1829   31    17 F 30-34      1:01:55    9:58/M             
     270    Hannah Michel           Fort Wayne  IN       1253   20     8 F 20-24      1:01:59    9:59/M             
     271    Susan Imler             Fort Wayne  IN       1383   41     9 F 40-44      1:02:00    9:59/M             
     272    Sarah Herd              Fort Wayne  IN       1890   29    11 F 25-29      1:02:07   10:00/M             
     273    Linda MacKey            Fort Wayne  IN       1134   53     6 F 50-54      1:02:13   10:01/M             
     274    Susan Okleshen          New Haven  IN        1326   49    18 F 45-49      1:02:46   10:06/M             
     275    Melinda Webb            Fort Wayne  IN       1857   28    12 F 25-29      1:02:55   10:08/M             
     276    Robin Scott             Fort Wayne  IN       1044   39    11 F 35-39      1:02:59   10:09/M             
     277    Dawn Kock               Huntertown  IN       1048   39    12 F 35-39      1:03:01   10:09/M             
     278    Beth Emrich             Huntertown  IN       1790   40    10 F 40-44      1:03:01   10:09/M             
     279    Paul Eggelston          Fort Wayne  IN       1338   52    20 M 50-54      1:03:09   10:10/M             
     280    Jordan Yarde            Garrett  IN          1466   57     3 F 55-59      1:03:26   10:13/M             
     281    Kim Hamrick             Fort Wayne  IN       1759   30    18 F 30-34      1:03:26   10:13/M             
     282    Stacy Mathys            Fort Wayne  IN       1280   32    19 F 30-34      1:03:26   10:13/M             
     283    Dana Budd               Churubusco  IN       1241   53    21 M 50-54      1:03:31   10:14/M             
     284    Debbie Krouse           Fort Wayne  IN       1307   44    11 F 40-44      1:03:44   10:16/M             
     285    Tony Ashley             Fort Wayne  IN       1260   48    35 M 45-49      1:03:53   10:17/M             
     286    Brian Hauer             Fort Wayne  IN       1810   26    18 M 25-29      1:04:55   10:27/M             
     287    Justin Ramsey           Fort Wayne  IN       1169   25    19 M 25-29      1:04:58   10:28/M             
     288    Andrew Kaminskis        Noblesville  IN      1411   24     9 M 20-24      1:05:06   10:29/M             
     289    Terry Garwood           Leo  IN              1168   60     7 M 60-64      1:05:17   10:31/M             
     290    Debby Leonard           Fort Wayne  IN       1318   57     4 F 55-59      1:05:25   10:32/M             
     291    Kent Hormann            Fort Wayne  IN       1282   54    22 M 50-54      1:05:35   10:34/M             
     292    Amy Scaer               Fort Wayne  IN       1381   39    13 F 35-39      1:05:41   10:35/M             
     293    David Williams          Fort Wayne  IN       1832   51    23 M 50-54      1:05:41   10:35/M             
     294    Karl Dietsch            Fort Wayne  IN       1864   70     2 M 70-79      1:05:52   10:36/M             
     295    Robert C Loomis         Monroe  IN           1747   75     3 M 70-79      1:06:49   10:46/M             
     296    Tyler Ellingwood        Fort Wayne  IN       1811   13     2 M 13-15      1:08:01   10:57/M             
     297    Amanda Lutter           Laotto  IN           1711   30    20 F 30-34      1:08:08   10:58/M             
     298    Roberta Brewer          Harrod  OH           1745   58     5 F 55-59      1:08:53   11:06/M             
     299    Elaine Barth            Bluffton  IN         1101   55     6 F 55-59      1:08:58   11:06/M             
     300    Edward Gebhart          Albion  IN           1218   70     4 M 70-79      1:09:03   11:07/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Steven E Ludwiski       Fort Wayne  IN       1364   51    24 M 50-54      1:09:14   11:09/M             
     302    Mark Thoma              Fort Wayne  IN       1397   49    36 M 45-49      1:09:17   11:09/M             
     303    Chad Ware               Fort Wayne  IN       1373   41    32 M 40-44      1:09:17   11:09/M             
     304    Tammy Malone            Laotto  IN           1712   40    12 F 40-44      1:09:55   11:16/M             
     305    Corinna Askins          Fort Wayne  IN       1160   39    14 F 35-39      1:10:00   11:16/M             
     306    Julie Bossard           Monroeville  IN      1917   48    19 F 45-49      1:11:47   11:34/M             
     307    Gloria J Nold           Fort Wayne  IN       1915   73     1 F 70-79      1:11:47   11:34/M             
     308    John Feiertag           Fort Wayne  IN       1220   60     8 M 60-64      1:12:10   11:37/M             
     309    Emily Witte             Fort Wayne  IN       1918   32    21 F 30-34      1:12:11   11:37/M             
     310    Kathy Birch             Bluffton  IN         1115   50     7 F 50-54      1:12:42   11:42/M             
     311    Diane Kimmel            Columbia City  IN    1116   53     8 F 50-54      1:12:44   11:43/M             
     312    Alexandria Ellingwood   Fort Wayne  IN       1030   11     1 F  0-12      1:13:47   11:53/M             
     313    Randy Birch             Bluffton  IN         1114   50    25 M 50-54      1:14:00   11:55/M             
     314    Bill Neumann                                 1896   39    31 M 35-39      1:14:33   12:00/M             
     315    Betsy Halley            Fort Wayne  IN       1400   24     9 F 20-24      1:14:58   12:04/M             
     316    Greg Bierbaum           Fort Wayne  IN       1401   28    20 M 25-29      1:14:58   12:04/M             
     317    Steve Gripp             Fort Wayne  IN       1325   54    26 M 50-54      1:15:04   12:05/M             
     318    Lorraine Mussatti       Fort Wayne  IN       1278   51     9 F 50-54      1:15:13   12:07/M             
     319    Eileen Oberlin          Fort Wayne  IN       1244   60     3 F 60-64      1:15:43   12:12/M             
     320    Tim McKeachie           Fort Wayne  IN       1238   40    33 M 40-44      1:18:53   12:42/M             
     321    Sandy Webb              Huntington  IN       1913   60     4 F 60-64      1:22:59   13:22/M             
     322    Connie Nichter          Bluffton  IN         1173   75     2 F 70-79      1:44:07   16:46/M             



 

5K Run/Walk

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Scott Reiling           Fort Wayne  IN       1451   45     1 M 45-49        19:15    6:13/M             
       2    John Bradley            Auburn  IN           1927   37     2 M 35-39        19:31    6:18/M             
       3    Ed Casper               Roanoke  IN          1067   29     3 M 25-29        19:52    6:25/M             
       4    Carl Hansen             Auburn  IN           1800   52     1 M 50-54        19:53    6:25/M             
       5    Jerry Williams Jr.      Fort Wayne  IN       1269   48     1 M 45-49        19:57    6:26/M             
       6    Linda Keuneke           Fort Wayne  IN       1248   44     1 F 40-44        20:39    6:40/M             
       7    Paul Shaffer            Decatur  IN          1830   50     2 M 50-54        20:39    6:40/M             
       8    Phil Suelzer            Fort Wayne  IN       1880   56     1 M 55-59        20:50    6:43/M             
       9    Joe Suelzer             Fort Wayne  IN       1879   23     1 M 20-24        21:15    6:51/M             
      10    Jerry Suelzer                                1876   28     1 M 25-29        21:40    6:59/M             
      11    Chris Bandemer          Fort Wayne  IN       1838   31     1 M 30-34        21:58    7:05/M             
      12    Dale Strang             Fort Wayne  IN       1728   55     2 M 55-59        21:58    7:05/M             
      13    Jackson Harter          Fort Wayne  IN       1847   13     1 M 13-15        22:13    7:10/M             
      14    Samuel Frank            Livonia  MI          1768   26     2 M 25-29        22:17    7:11/M             
      15    Craig Ashmore           Livonia  MI          1771   26     3 M 25-29        22:17    7:11/M             
      16    Michael Clendenen       New Haven  IN        1154   53     3 M 50-54        22:36    7:17/M             
      17    Phillip Towne           Markle  IN           1738   20     2 M 20-24        22:46    7:21/M             
      18    Scott Christman         Fort Wayne  IN       1314   37     1 M 35-39        23:01    7:25/M             
      19    Jim Braun               Fort Wayne  IN       1180   52     4 M 50-54        23:16    7:30/M             
      20    Ankone Bouke            Lima  OH             1422   26     4 M 25-29        23:28    7:34/M             
      21    Annie Lehman                                 1934   21     2 F 20-24        23:40    7:38/M             
      22    Michael Waters                               1877   25     5 M 25-29        25:05    8:05/M             
      23    April Gardner           Lima  OH             1750   32     3 F 30-34        25:11    8:07/M             
      24    Mark Bloom              Fort Wayne  IN       1432   37     2 M 35-39        25:13    8:08/M             
      25    Daniel Hines            Fort Wayne  IN       1300   31     2 M 30-34        25:15    8:09/M             
      26    Tyler Romine            Fort Wayne  IN       1735   28     6 M 25-29        25:16    8:09/M             
      27    Allison Brown           Columbia City  IN    1162   34     1 F 30-34        25:20    8:10/M             
      28    Kolin Behrens           Fort Wayne  IN       1887   10     1 M  0-12        25:27    8:13/M             
      29    Karl Behrens            Fort Wayne  IN       1886   38     3 M 35-39        25:28    8:13/M             
      30    Matthew Troyer          Fort Wayne  IN       1941   34     3 M 30-34        25:47    8:19/M             
      31    David Oberlin           Fort Wayne  IN       1388   32     4 M 30-34        25:48    8:19/M             
      32    Tim Rinker                                   1939   27     7 M 25-29        25:58    8:23/M             
      33    Christopher Camp        Huntington  IN       1133   40     1 M 40-44        26:10    8:26/M             
      34    Harry Silcox            Roanoke  IN          1365   12     2 M  0-12        26:14    8:28/M             
      35    Libby Casper            Roanoke  IN          1091   27     1 F 25-29        26:14    8:28/M             
      36    Ryan Harris             Fort Wayne  IN       1792   30     5 M 30-34        26:15    8:28/M             
      37    Ryan Berger             Muncie  IN           1124   24     3 M 20-24        26:20    8:30/M             
      38    Jeff Wike               Fort Wayne  IN       1061   29     8 M 25-29        26:24    8:31/M             
      39    John Fortman            Columbia City  IN    1380   27     9 M 25-29        26:30    8:33/M             
      40    Zak Krinn               Uniondale  IN        1089   20     4 M 20-24        26:37    8:35/M             
      41    Wayne Doyle             Fort Wayne  IN       1724   23     5 M 20-24        26:55    8:41/M             
      42    Jennifer Miller         Fort Wayne  IN       1175   25     2 F 25-29        27:00    8:43/M             
      43    Don Nelson              Fort Wayne  IN       1814   35     4 M 35-39        27:02    8:43/M             
      44    Phil Lord               Fort Wayne  IN       1106   39     5 M 35-39        27:03    8:44/M             
      45    Russ Nelson             Fort Wayne  IN       1815   33     6 M 30-34        27:05    8:44/M             
      46    Jeff Suelzer                                 1875   31     7 M 30-34        27:08    8:45/M             
      47    Jason Bender            Roanoke  IN          1195   32     8 M 30-34        27:08    8:45/M             
      48    Todd Armstrong          Fort Wayne  IN       1230   33     9 M 30-34        27:12    8:46/M             
      49    Tim Radcliff            Fort Wayne  IN       1347   32    10 M 30-34        27:19    8:49/M             
      50    Alison Elsworth         Fort Wayne  IN       1385   27     3 F 25-29        27:21    8:49/M             
      51    Shelbi Pierce           Fort Wayne  IN       1166   29     4 F 25-29        27:34    8:54/M             
      52    Mindy Bushee            Fort Wayne  IN       1732   28     5 F 25-29        27:39    8:55/M             
      53    Chad Bushee             Fort Wayne  IN       1733   28    10 M 25-29        27:41    8:56/M             
      54    Scott Aldrich           Auburn  IN           1769   38     6 M 35-39        27:44    8:57/M             
      55    Brandon Hirsch          Fort Wayne  IN       1854   33    11 M 30-34        27:48    8:58/M             
      56    Deanna Petcoff          Auburn  IN           1211   47     1 F 45-49        27:49    8:58/M             
      57    Mike Hollandsworth      Fort Wayne  IN       1753   31    12 M 30-34        27:52    8:59/M             
      58    Thomas Oliphant         Schoolcraft  MI      1340   58     3 M 55-59        27:58    9:01/M             
      59    Phyllis Suelzer         Fort Wayne  IN       1878   55     1 F 55-59        27:59    9:02/M             
      60    Sarah Miller            Fort Wayne  IN       1367   27     6 F 25-29        28:01    9:02/M             
      61    Steve Lanham            Fort Wayne  IN       1426   37     7 M 35-39        28:04    9:03/M             
      62    Melissa Porter          Fort Wayne  IN       1457   19     1 F 16-19        28:05    9:04/M             
      63    Tony Hackman            Fort Wayne  IN       1853   24     6 M 20-24        28:06    9:04/M             
      64    Madelon Martinez        Fort Wayne  IN       1118   24     1 F 20-24        28:09    9:05/M             
      65    Karen Gillie            Fort Wayne  IN       1822   37     1 F 35-39        28:10    9:05/M             
      66    Matt Byrd                                    1855   33     2 F 30-34        28:10    9:05/M             
      67    Ryan Scott              Warsaw  IN           1852   15     2 M 13-15        28:11    9:05/M             
      68    Jason Eyanson           Fort Wayne  IN       1783   29    11 M 25-29        28:12    9:06/M             
      69    Michael Kerscher        Fort Wayne  IN       1805   50     5 M 50-54        28:13    9:06/M             
      70    John Adams              Fort Wayne  IN       1835   45     2 M 45-49        28:13    9:06/M             
      71    Heather Strader         Birmingham  MI       1772   24     2 F 20-24        28:14    9:06/M             
      72    Keli Hankee             Roanoke  IN          1893   35     2 F 35-39        28:19    9:08/M             
      73    Charles Decker          Kalamazoo  MI        1450   27    12 M 25-29        28:24    9:10/M             
      74    Laura Buford            Leo  IN              1315   30     3 F 30-34        28:27    9:11/M             
      75    Sarah Kerscher          Fort Wayne  IN       1806   14     1 F 13-15        28:29    9:11/M             
      76    Sue Kaufman             Fort Wayne  IN       1842   56     2 F 55-59        28:30    9:12/M             
      77    Kevin Huffman           Bluffton  IN         1774   46     3 M 45-49        28:30    9:12/M             
      78    Charlie Fritz           Fort Wayne  IN       1456   21     7 M 20-24        28:36    9:14/M             
      79    Zachary Sheridan                             1938   31    13 M 30-34        28:41    9:15/M             
      80    Sarah Achenbach         Fort Wayne  IN       1034   11     1 F  0-12        28:48    9:17/M             
      81    Tyson Keyes             Auburn  IN           1460   31     4 F 30-34        28:48    9:17/M             
      82    Andrea McVicker         Fort Wayne  IN       1143   27     7 F 25-29        29:08    9:24/M             
      83    Casey McVicker          Fort Wayne  IN       1142   28    13 M 25-29        29:08    9:24/M             
      84    Jennifer Berger         Muncie  IN           1123   25     8 F 25-29        29:09    9:24/M             
      85    Nicole Hunt             Fort Wayne  IN       1844   36     3 F 35-39        29:14    9:26/M             
      86    Elissa McGauley         Fort Wayne  IN       1866   39     4 F 35-39        29:16    9:26/M             
      87    Andrea Moll             Harlan  IN           1204   28     9 F 25-29        29:22    9:28/M             
      88    Terra Schmidt           Harlan  IN           1203   36     5 F 35-39        29:22    9:28/M             
      89    Theresa Charlton        Kalamazoo  MI        1449   23     3 F 20-24        29:25    9:29/M             
      90    Matthew Brubaker        Uniondale  IN        1088   25    14 M 25-29        29:32    9:32/M             
      91    Tim Prentice            Fort Wayne  IN       1758   43     2 M 40-44        29:37    9:33/M             
      92    Kimberly Morgan         Logansport  IN       1826   20     4 F 20-24        29:38    9:34/M             
      93    Kendall Hoffman         Columbia City  IN    1354   24     5 F 20-24        29:54    9:39/M             
      94    Andrew Barnes           Fort Wayne  IN       1419   26    15 M 25-29        29:58    9:40/M             
      95    Stan Beer               Fort Wayne  IN       1357   61     1 M 60-64        30:01    9:41/M             
      96    Jennifer Johns          Fort Wayne  IN       1094   23     6 F 20-24        30:06    9:43/M             
      97    Paul Sermersheim        Fort Wayne  IN       1403   23     8 M 20-24        30:10    9:44/M             
      98    Kelly Johns             Fort Wayne  IN       1092   30     5 F 30-34        30:21    9:47/M             
      99    Molly O'Brian-adams     Fort Wayne  IN       1836   43     1 F 40-44        30:25    9:49/M             
     100    Dick Harnly             Fort Wayne  IN       1323   70     1 M 70-79        30:30    9:50/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Jason Sagan             Fort Wayne  IN       1865   36     8 M 35-39        30:33    9:51/M             
     102    Cara Bearman            Hoagland  IN         1436   24     7 F 20-24        30:35    9:52/M             
     103    Amy Williams            Fort Wayne  IN       1831   51     1 F 50-54        30:35    9:52/M             
     104    Tony Miller             Fort Wayne  IN       1246   38     9 M 35-39        30:38    9:53/M             
     105    Cora Oberlin            Fort Wayne  IN       1389   29    10 F 25-29        30:38    9:53/M             
     106    Holly Raney             Fort Wayne  IN       1270   32     6 F 30-34        30:40    9:54/M             
     107    Cheri Bearman           Hoagland  IN         1437   51     2 F 50-54        30:45    9:55/M             
     108    Anthony Sliger          Fort Wayne  IN       1362   25    16 M 25-29        30:45    9:55/M             
     109    Stephanie Maxson        Fort Wayne  IN       1103   36     6 F 35-39        30:46    9:55/M             
     110    Don Pierce              Fort Wayne  IN       1167   33    14 M 30-34        30:47    9:56/M             
     111    Brandon Schall          Roanoke  IN          1082   26    17 M 25-29        30:48    9:56/M             
     112    Todd Mullins            Fort Wayne  IN       1785   37    10 M 35-39        30:48    9:56/M             
     113    Connor Johnston                              1907   14     3 M 13-15        30:49    9:56/M             
     114    Rick Bowerman           Lafayette  IN        1794   24     9 M 20-24        30:52    9:57/M             
     115    Carla Bowerman          Lafayette  IN        1795   25    11 F 25-29        30:52    9:57/M             
     116    Shanin Hall             Fort Wayne  IN       1775   29    12 F 25-29        30:56    9:59/M             
     117    Allister Fisher         Fort Wayne  IN       1136   10     3 M  0-12        31:02   10:01/M             
     118    Dinah Miller                                 1898   25    13 F 25-29        31:12   10:04/M             
     119    Ashley Bell                                  1899   25    14 F 25-29        31:12   10:04/M             
     120    John Key                Fort Wayne  IN       1039   38    11 M 35-39        31:15   10:05/M             
     121    Anne Korte              Fort Wayne  IN       1723   37     7 F 35-39        31:20   10:06/M             
     122    Kim Kerscher            Fort Wayne  IN       1804   45     2 F 45-49        31:22   10:07/M             
     123    Deb Glasper             Fort Wayne  IN       1791   55     3 F 55-59        31:25   10:08/M             
     124    Kay Armstrong                                1802   30     7 F 30-34        31:34   10:11/M             
     125    Monique Alderdice                            1929   33     8 F 30-34        31:36   10:12/M             
     126    Rochelle Feldheiser     New Haven  IN        1459   36     8 F 35-39        31:39   10:13/M             
     127    Molly Sliger            Fort Wayne  IN       1267   23     8 F 20-24        32:00   10:19/M             
     128    Mark Wenger             Bluffton  IN         1084   55     4 M 55-59        32:10   10:23/M             
     129    Rachel Loechner         Fort Wayne  IN       1398   30     9 F 30-34        32:13   10:24/M             
     130    Josh Farlee             Fort Wayne  IN       1135   29    18 M 25-29        32:30   10:29/M             
     131    Kerri Piekarski         Fort Wayne  IN       1151   47     3 F 45-49        32:33   10:30/M             
     132    Aaron Lanham            Fort Wayne  IN       1425   11     4 M  0-12        32:33   10:30/M             
     133    Erin Wenger             Bluffton  IN         1083   25    15 F 25-29        32:34   10:30/M             
     134    Kimberlie Ash           Fort Wayne  IN       1243   46     4 F 45-49        32:35   10:31/M             
     135    Stacie Osburn           Fort Wayne  IN       1293   38     9 F 35-39        32:38   10:32/M             
     136    Christy Leonard         Fort Wayne  IN       1317   22     9 F 20-24        32:44   10:34/M             
     137    Tara Hull               Fort Wayne  IN       1715   34    10 F 30-34        32:47   10:35/M             
     138    Angela Sprinkle         Huntington  IN       1224   36    10 F 35-39        32:48   10:35/M             
     139    Nick Pentsos            Huntertown  IN       1404   35    12 M 35-39        32:48   10:35/M             
     140    Karen Bender            Roanoke  IN          1196   32    11 F 30-34        32:54   10:37/M             
     141    Ben Oberlin             New Haven  IN        1351   29    19 M 25-29        32:58   10:38/M             
     142    Angie McCoy             Columbia City  IN    1356   35    11 F 35-39        33:00   10:39/M             
     143    Laura Clancy            Fort Wayne  IN       1085   38    12 F 35-39        33:01   10:39/M             
     144    Mikaela Frye            Fort Wayne  IN       1019   10     2 F  0-12        33:13   10:43/M             
     145    Justin Heminger         Fort Wayne  IN       1342   25    20 M 25-29        33:22   10:46/M             
     146    Julianne Houser         Fort Wayne  IN       1003   48     5 F 45-49        33:23   10:46/M             
     147    Ross Heironimus         Fort Wayne  IN       1212   38    13 M 35-39        33:28   10:48/M             
     148    Heather Drebenstedt     Fort Wayne  IN       1219   30    12 F 30-34        33:41   10:52/M             
     149    Barbara Pauly           Fort Wayne  IN       1112   45     6 F 45-49        33:42   10:52/M             
     150    Jean Prasuhn            Fort Wayne  IN       1928   55     4 F 55-59        33:46   10:54/M             
     151    Sherry Nidlinger        Fort Wayne  IN       1911   57     5 F 55-59        33:50   10:55/M             
     152    Niki Donlan             Fort Wayne  IN       1796   29    16 F 25-29        33:53   10:56/M             
     153    Alex Donlan             Fort Wayne  IN       1797   36    14 M 35-39        33:53   10:56/M             
     154    Jen Neher               Fort Wayne  IN       1200   27    17 F 25-29        34:12   11:02/M             
     155    Nancy Boyer             Fort Wayne  IN       1336   57     6 F 55-59        34:19   11:04/M             
     156    Preoshanique Smiley     Fort Wayne  IN       1029   11     3 F  0-12        34:34   11:09/M             
     157    Kelsey Marrow           Fort Wayne  IN       1018   10     4 F  0-12        34:34   11:09/M             
     158    Madyson Lauhome         Fort Wayne  IN       1025   11     5 F  0-12        34:35   11:09/M             
     159    Jamie Becker            Fort Wayne  IN       1350   31    13 F 30-34        34:35   11:09/M             
     160    Jennifer Gable          South Whitley  IN    1710   37    13 F 35-39        34:36   11:10/M             
     161    Barb Ehinger            Fort Wayne  IN       1329   53     3 F 50-54        34:38   11:10/M             
     162    Bridget Clements        Fort Wayne  IN       1707   35    14 F 35-39        34:40   11:11/M             
     163    Diane Wiffill           Fort Wayne  IN       1414   46     7 F 45-49        34:46   11:13/M             
     164    John Lantz              Avilla  IN           1303   54     6 M 50-54        34:47   11:13/M             
     165    Skyler Beard            Huntington  IN       1755   28    21 M 25-29        34:50   11:14/M             
     166    James Baldwin           Bluffton  IN         1105   25    22 M 25-29        34:51   11:15/M             
     167    Elaine Kolvoord         Fort Wayne  IN       1860   36    15 F 35-39        34:56   11:16/M             
     168    Doug Ulmer              Leo  IN              1937   53     7 M 50-54        34:58   11:17/M             
     169    Donna Fulkerson                              1839   39    16 F 35-39        34:58   11:17/M             
     170    Rebecca Baldwin         Bluffton  IN         1104   26    18 F 25-29        34:59   11:17/M             
     171    Erica Kenneck           Fort Wayne  IN       1709   36    15 M 35-39        35:04   11:19/M             
     172    Paul Kuras              Fort Wayne  IN       1731   41     3 M 40-44        35:09   11:20/M             
     173    Elizabeth Kuras         Fort Wayne  IN       1734   12     6 F  0-12        35:09   11:20/M             
     174    Fifi Nyein              Fort Wayne  IN       1036   10     7 F  0-12        35:18   11:23/M             
     175    Monique Hunley          Fort Wayne  IN       1033   11     8 F  0-12        35:19   11:24/M             
     176    Daniel Hinen            Fort Wayne  IN       1716   14     4 M 13-15        35:34   11:28/M             
     177    Teri Bruner             Fort Wayne  IN       1235   53     4 F 50-54        35:43   11:31/M             
     178    Kelly Shimmele          Fort Wayne  IN       1305   38    17 F 35-39        35:49   11:33/M             
     179    Connie Breeden          Roanoke  IN          1714   40     2 F 40-44        35:51   11:34/M             
     180    Danielle Tasker         Angola  IN           1462   15     2 F 13-15        35:54   11:35/M             
     181    Sonny Strack            Fort Wayne  IN       1249   50     8 M 50-54        35:58   11:36/M             
     182    Susan Reynolds                               1901   32    14 F 30-34        36:01   11:37/M             
     183    Courtney Waterman                            1902   37    18 F 35-39        36:01   11:37/M             
     184    Clem Getty              Yoder  IN            1348   73     2 M 70-79        36:03   11:38/M             
     185    Bill Prasuhn            Fort Wayne  IN       1930   59     5 M 55-59        36:03   11:38/M             
     186    Matthew Mills           Fort Wayne  IN       1345   32    15 M 30-34        36:09   11:40/M             
     187    Robin Mills             Fort Wayne  IN       1346   33    15 F 30-34        36:09   11:40/M             
     188    Michele Tamalunas       Granger  IN          1093   38    19 F 35-39        36:15   11:42/M             
     189    Katie Hoffman           Monroeville  IN      1097   32    16 F 30-34        36:17   11:42/M             
     190    Angela Cantu            Fort Wayne  IN       1782   31    17 F 30-34        36:19   11:43/M             
     191    Ashlie Petcoff          Auburn  IN           1210   23    10 F 20-24        36:19   11:43/M             
     192    Bobby Driver            Fort Wayne  IN       1138   26    23 M 25-29        36:20   11:43/M             
     193    Lisa Didier             Fort Wayne  IN       1137   42     3 F 40-44        36:23   11:44/M             
     194    Nicole Switzer          Fort Wayne  IN       1099   34    18 F 30-34        36:25   11:45/M             
     195    Mark King               Fort Wayne  IN       1760   45     4 M 45-49        36:36   11:48/M             
     196    Alexia Yelton           Fort Wayne  IN       1038   23    11 F 20-24        36:40   11:50/M             
     197    Nichole Gilg                                 1916   28    19 F 25-29        36:42   11:50/M             
     198    Emily Adair             Fort Wayne  IN       1442   10     9 F  0-12        36:43   11:51/M             
     199    Meredith Hardin         Fort Wayne  IN       1145   10    10 F  0-12        36:43   11:51/M             
     200    Leatha Blazetic         Fort Wayne  IN       1415   63     1 F 60-64        36:53   11:54/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Kelly Werth             Fort Wayne  IN       1424   34    19 F 30-34        37:04   11:57/M             
     202    Bill Smith              Coldwater  MI        1762   62     2 M 60-64        37:04   11:57/M             
     203    Michael Page            Fort Wayne  IN       1301   55     6 M 55-59        37:05   11:58/M             
     204    Julie Page              Fort Wayne  IN       1302   24    12 F 20-24        37:05   11:58/M             
     205    Jeb Balkema             Fort Wayne  IN       1130   31    16 M 30-34        37:25   12:04/M             
     206    Sue Buuck               Fort Wayne  IN       1719   52     5 F 50-54        37:26   12:05/M             
     207    Melissa Plumb           Fort Wayne  IN       1035   32    20 F 30-34        37:29   12:05/M             
     208    Sofia Hunley            Fort Wayne  IN       1042   10    11 F  0-12        37:31   12:06/M             
     209    Beth Laipple                                 1885   50     6 F 50-54        37:32   12:06/M             
     210    Dave Plumb                                   1914   31    17 M 30-34        37:32   12:06/M             
     211    Mike Roeger             Fort Wayne  IN       1850   49     5 M 45-49        37:38   12:08/M             
     212    Rachele Lord            Fort Wayne  IN       1107   39    20 F 35-39        37:39   12:09/M             
     213    Katie Pouch             Fort Wayne  IN       1179   26    20 F 25-29        37:46   12:11/M             
     214    Megan Hoover                                 1874   24    13 F 20-24        37:50   12:12/M             
     215    Katie Kobryn            Fort Wayne  IN       1473   37    21 F 35-39        38:11   12:19/M             
     216    Shannon Simmons         Fort Wayne  IN       1080   28    21 F 25-29        38:28   12:25/M             
     217    Richelle Miller         Huntertown  IN       1027   41     4 F 40-44        38:31   12:25/M             
     218    Kalissa Blanchette      Fort Wayne  IN       1392   20    14 F 20-24        38:36   12:27/M             
     219    Randall Seaman          Fort Wayne  IN       1784   41     4 M 40-44        38:37   12:27/M             
     220    Alexis Ennis            Fort Wayne  IN       1262    9    12 F  0-12        38:39   12:28/M             
     221    Cari Hardin             Fort Wayne  IN       1330   37    22 F 35-39        38:39   12:28/M             
     222    Tim Berry               Fort Wayne  IN       1439   49     6 M 45-49        38:40   12:28/M             
     223    Peggy Sabine            Fort Wayne  IN       1440   42     5 F 40-44        38:41   12:29/M             
     224    Kevin Marshaus          New Haven  IN        1374   43     5 M 40-44        38:44   12:30/M             
     225    Demaree Gabby           Fort Wayne  IN       1008   11    13 F  0-12        39:00   12:35/M             
     226    Nathaniel Thompson      Fort Wayne  IN       1764   41     6 M 40-44        39:24   12:43/M             
     227    Arthur Schneider        Fort Wayne  IN       1140   48     7 M 45-49        39:24   12:43/M             
     228    Beverly Metzger         Fort Wayne  IN       1788   45     8 F 45-49        39:32   12:45/M             
     229    Jana Camp                                    1906   36    23 F 35-39        39:52   12:52/M             
     230    Jasmine Ascencio        Fort Wayne  IN       1017   10    14 F  0-12        40:01   12:55/M             
     231    Collyn Goodwin          Fort Wayne  IN       1012   10    15 F  0-12        40:01   12:55/M             
     232    Bill McAlpin            Bunker Hill  IN      1395   58     7 M 55-59        40:13   12:58/M             
     233    Brianna Frye            Fort Wayne  IN       1040   11    16 F  0-12        40:25   13:02/M             
     234    Shayli Ankenbruck       Fort Wayne  IN       1015   10    17 F  0-12        40:30   13:04/M             
     235    Marlas Robrock                               1884   42     6 F 40-44        40:47   13:09/M             
     236    Taylor Marlow           Fort Wayne  IN       1007   11    18 F  0-12        40:48   13:10/M             
     237    Sue Wojewuczki          Fort Wayne  IN       1427   38    24 F 35-39        40:48   13:10/M             
     238    Meredith Wojewuczki     Fort Wayne  IN       1429    8    19 F  0-12        40:48   13:10/M             
     239    Makayla Bair            Fort Wayne  IN       1010    9    20 F  0-12        40:51   13:11/M             
     240    Betsy Springer          Fort Wayne  IN       1423   35    25 F 35-39        40:58   13:13/M             
     241    Kris Howard             Fort Wayne  IN       1888   34    18 M 30-34        41:15   13:18/M             
     242    Monique Flye            Fort Wayne  IN       1004   11    21 F  0-12        41:35   13:25/M             
     243    Jessica Coons           Berne  IN            1458   29    22 F 25-29        41:49   13:29/M             
     244    Gil Bearman             Hoagland  IN         1435   51     9 M 50-54        41:51   13:30/M             
     245    Heather Craker          Fort Wayne  IN       1781    8    22 F  0-12        41:54   13:31/M             
     246    Regina Blanchette       Fort Wayne  IN       1391   53     7 F 50-54        41:58   13:32/M             
     247    Katie Langel            Fort Wayne  IN       1251   26    23 F 25-29        42:07   13:35/M             
     248    Jennifer Barnes                              1882   22    15 F 20-24        42:16   13:38/M             
     249    Shelbi Ankenbruck       Fort Wayne  IN       1014   11    23 F  0-12        42:33   13:44/M             
     250    Amy Rhoades             Fort Wayne  IN       1275   31    21 F 30-34        42:37   13:45/M             
     251    Joe Platt               Fort Wayne  IN       1276   35    16 M 35-39        42:38   13:45/M             
     252    Shonda Ankenbruck       Fort Wayne  IN       1013   36    26 F 35-39        42:42   13:46/M             
     253    Kimberly Dupps          Fort Wayne  IN       1443   27    24 F 25-29        42:49   13:49/M             
     254    Mark Truesdell          Fort Wayne  IN       1453   28    24 M 25-29        42:49   13:49/M             
     255    Mike Bruner             Fort Wayne  IN       1234   55     8 M 55-59        43:15   13:57/M             
     256    Martin Petit            Fort Wayne  IN       1266   50    10 M 50-54        43:37   14:04/M             
     257    James Stuckey           Fort Wayne  IN       1289   49     8 M 45-49        43:37   14:04/M             
     258    Doug Schepper           Fort Wayne  IN       1259   46     9 M 45-49        43:38   14:05/M             
     259    Valencia Carter         Fort Wayne  IN       1028   11    24 F  0-12        43:53   14:09/M             
     260    Elaine Barth            Bluffton  IN         1100   52     8 F 50-54        43:55   14:10/M             
     261    Linda Lehman                                 1935   54     9 F 50-54        44:13   14:16/M             
     262    Sue Billian             Fort Wayne  IN       1813   34    22 F 30-34        44:24   14:19/M             
     263    Madison Markley         Fort Wayne  IN       1006   11    25 F  0-12        44:29   14:21/M             
     264    Rhonda Kattau           Huntington  IN       1111   44     7 F 40-44        44:30   14:21/M             
     265    William Sewell          Columbus  IN         1705   65     1 M 65-69        44:48   14:27/M             
     266    Stefani Johnston        Fort Wayne  IN       1908   39    27 F 35-39        45:08   14:34/M             
     267    Barb Stany                                   1909   32    23 F 30-34        45:19   14:37/M             
     268    Matt Mock                                    1799   34    19 M 30-34        45:27   14:40/M             
     269    Marva Miller            Huntington  IN       1233   55     7 F 55-59        45:32   14:41/M             
     270    Kathy Scott             Huntington  IN       1149   52    10 F 50-54        45:33   14:42/M             
     271    Brian Gongwer           Fort Wayne  IN       1202   34    20 M 30-34        45:35   14:42/M             
     272    Liz Craker              Fort Wayne  IN       1055   42     8 F 40-44        45:39   14:44/M             
     273    Jo Graney               Fort Wayne  IN       1377   44     9 F 40-44        45:39   14:44/M             
     274    Rebecca Carter          Fort Wayne  IN       1376   41    10 F 40-44        45:39   14:44/M             
     275    Esther Steffen          Fort Wayne  IN       1863   25    25 F 25-29        45:46   14:46/M             
     276    Thomas Wiles            Perrysburg  OH       1064   65     2 M 65-69        46:14   14:55/M             
     277    Juelie Thomas           Fort Wayne  IN       1730   33    24 F 30-34        46:41   15:04/M             
     278    Genie Wiles             Perrysburg  OH       1063   61     2 F 60-64        46:58   15:09/M             
     279    Kristen Sell                                 1881   30    25 F 30-34        47:01   15:10/M             
     280    Deb Barnes              Fort Wayne  IN       1883   54    11 F 50-54        47:01   15:10/M             
     281    Barb Meadows            Fort Wayne  IN       1319   50    12 F 50-54        47:03   15:11/M             
     282    Jocelyn Harris          Fort Wayne  IN       1009   10    26 F  0-12        47:03   15:11/M             
     283    Unique Wesley           Fort Wayne  IN       1011   10    27 F  0-12        47:11   15:13/M             
     284    Daylynn Tanner          Fort Wayne  IN       1022   10    28 F  0-12        47:23   15:17/M             
     285    Kiandra McNair          Fort Wayne  IN       1032    9    29 F  0-12        47:23   15:17/M             
     286    Rachel Beasley          Fort Wayne  IN       1328   10    30 F  0-12        47:30   15:19/M             
     287    Melissa Thompson        Huntington  IN       1725   25    26 F 25-29        47:32   15:20/M             
     288    Cathy Strack            Fort Wayne  IN       1250   46     9 F 45-49        47:36   15:21/M             
     289    Beverly Taylor          Fort Wayne  IN       1809   48    10 F 45-49        47:36   15:21/M             
     290    Kevin Thompson          Huntington  IN       1726   25    25 M 25-29        47:49   15:25/M             
     291    Sharon Fouke            Fremont  IN          1331   50    13 F 50-54        48:02   15:30/M             
     292    Kiley Knoblauch         Woodburn  IN         1455   32    21 M 30-34        48:05   15:31/M             
     293    Adriana Arthur          Fort Wayne  IN       1016   10    31 F  0-12        48:07   15:31/M             
     294    Damionna Dunnigan       Fort Wayne  IN       1043   10    32 F  0-12        48:40   15:42/M             
     295    Shawna Bornman          North Webster  IN    1183   35    28 F 35-39        48:46   15:44/M             
     296    Leeann Richter          Columbia City  IN    1438   45    11 F 45-49        48:47   15:44/M             
     297    Chris Becker            North Webster  IN    1185   33    22 M 30-34        48:47   15:44/M             
     298    Todd Bornman            North Webster  IN    1184   39    17 M 35-39        48:47   15:44/M             
     299    Chelsea Blanchette      Fort Wayne  IN       1393   25    27 F 25-29        48:48   15:45/M             
     300    Ryan Ross               Roanoke  IN          1394   29    26 M 25-29        48:48   15:45/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Carolyn White           Fort Wayne  IN       1023   46    12 F 45-49        49:03   15:49/M             
     302    Kathleen Wisel          Roanoke  IN          1110   54    14 F 50-54        49:28   15:57/M             
     303    Janet Markley           Fort Wayne  IN       1109   46    13 F 45-49        49:28   15:57/M             
     304    Katy Sauerwine          Fort Wayne  IN       1058   27    28 F 25-29        49:31   15:58/M             
     305    Beverly Cox             Millersburg  OH      1057   55     8 F 55-59        49:31   15:58/M             
     306    Donna Hitzeman          Hicksville  OH       1198   59     9 F 55-59        49:31   15:58/M             
     307    Janalynn Miller         Fort Wayne  IN       1245   39    29 F 35-39        49:57   16:07/M             
     308    Gary Bosselman          Fort Wayne  IN       1703   45    10 M 45-49        50:16   16:13/M             
     309    Brett Beer              Fort Wayne  IN       1361   33    23 M 30-34        50:32   16:18/M             
     310    Emily Lawson                                 1920   10    33 F  0-12        50:35   16:19/M             
     311    Tina Lawson             Fort Wayne  IN       1126   40    11 F 40-44        50:43   16:22/M             
     312    Rhonda Enterline        Fort Wayne  IN       1701   42    12 F 40-44        51:08   16:30/M             
     313    Rose Bywater            Fort Wayne  IN       1704   40    13 F 40-44        51:08   16:30/M             
     314    Jennifer Nutter         Fort Wayne  IN       1448   39    30 F 35-39        51:30   16:37/M             
     315    Paul Nutter             Fort Wayne  IN       1447   39    18 M 35-39        51:31   16:37/M             
     316    Bob Gibson              Fort Wayne  IN       1121   62     3 M 60-64        51:31   16:37/M             
     317    Nancy Louraine          Fort Wayne  IN       1122   55    10 F 55-59        51:32   16:37/M             
     318    Karl Schneider          Fort Wayne  IN       1141   10     5 M  0-12        52:02   16:47/M             
     319    Krista Dawson           Fort Wayne  IN       1086   30    26 F 30-34        52:03   16:47/M             
     320    Kristi Armstrong        Fort Wayne  IN       1255   32    27 F 30-34        52:03   16:47/M             
     321    Anne Schneider          Fort Wayne  IN       1081   45    14 F 45-49        52:04   16:48/M             
     322    Sue Hauck               Fort Wayne  IN       1277   52    15 F 50-54        52:14   16:51/M             
     323    Jennifer Carroll        Fort Wayne  IN       1060   32    28 F 30-34        52:15   16:51/M             
     324    Tim Tasker              Angola  IN           1461   44     7 M 40-44        53:05   17:07/M             
     325    Jason Bebout            Berne  IN            1170   32    24 M 30-34        53:19   17:12/M             
     326    Chad Von Gunten         Berne  IN            1206   32    25 M 30-34        53:20   17:12/M             
     327    Christine Branch        Fort Wayne  IN       1041   11    34 F  0-12        53:51   17:22/M             
     328    Destiney Kyles          Fort Wayne  IN       1020   11    35 F  0-12        53:52   17:23/M             
     329    Courtney Schinbeckler   Fort Wayne  IN       1454   29    29 F 25-29        54:16   17:30/M             
     330    Mia Ehinger             Fort Wayne  IN       1045   10    36 F  0-12        54:20   17:32/M             
     331    Nathan Sak              Lake Orion  MI       1148   53    11 M 50-54        54:24   17:33/M             
     332    Hannah Schneider        Fort Wayne  IN       1139   12    37 F  0-12        55:00   17:45/M             
     333    Sara Fox                Fort Wayne  IN       1766   28    30 F 25-29        55:01   17:45/M             
     334    Ben Slater              Fort Wayne  IN       1761   25    27 M 25-29        55:01   17:45/M             
     335    William Spice           Fort Wayne  IN       1332   45    11 M 45-49        55:09   17:47/M             
     336    Tammy Habegger-Spice    Fort Wayne  IN       1333   35    31 F 35-39        55:09   17:47/M             
     337    Nate Busch              Fort Wayne  IN       1127   32    26 M 30-34        55:42   17:58/M             
     338    Lucia Sirova            Fort Wayne  IN       1840   18     2 F 16-19        55:43   17:58/M             
     339    Lukas Sak               Lake Orion  MI       1150   10     6 M  0-12        55:45   17:59/M             
     340    Cheryl Allen            Hicksville  OH       1197   59    11 F 55-59        56:23   18:11/M             
     341    Jada Guerra             Fort Wayne  IN       1031   10    38 F  0-12        56:26   18:12/M             
     342    Shawnyce Williams       Fort Wayne  IN       1046   10    39 F  0-12        56:26   18:12/M             
     343    Debra Sak               Lake Orion  MI       1147   43    14 F 40-44        57:12   18:27/M             
     344    Diane Getty             Yoder  IN            1349   73     1 F 70-79        57:55   18:41/M             
     345    Laura Christman         Huntington  IN       1387   26    31 F 25-29        58:19   18:49/M             
     346    Tony Karst              Huntington  IN       1727   27    28 M 25-29        58:19   18:49/M             
     347    Karen Bartrom           Huntington  IN       1232   47    15 F 45-49        58:20   18:49/M             
     348    Angela Miller           Fort Wayne  IN       1176   26    32 F 25-29        59:46   19:17/M             
     349    Sandy Miller            Fort Wayne  IN       1177   56    12 F 55-59        59:46   19:17/M             
     350    Doris Martinez          Fort Wayne  IN       1158   56    13 F 55-59      1:03:34   20:30/M             
     351    Chris Jonas             Fort Wayne  IN       1384   58    14 F 55-59      1:03:40   20:32/M             
     352    David Gensheimer        Fort Wayne  IN       1851   49    12 M 45-49      1:14:57   24:11/M