Huff 50K Trail Run 2009

Age Group Detail

December 19, 2009


By Time to Run - www.timetorun.net

50K Individual

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Elizabeth Slabaugh          20       F/20      3   5:44:43.40    10:27/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:43:25.91     9:35/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:55:24.47    10:24/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:05:53.02    11:20/M   33.000

       2    Christine Galyon            23       F/23      3   6:13:13.82    11:19/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:56.79    10:16/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:00:07.08    10:49/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:22:09.95    12:48/M   33.000

       3    Rachel Sterk               123       F/23      3   6:28:21.80    11:46/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:53:14.53    10:29/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:08:16.01    11:33/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:26:51.26    13:14/M   33.000

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Hong Weng                  127       F/27      3   5:55:47.36    10:47/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:39:34.38     9:13/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:01:16.01    10:55/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:14:56.97    12:09/M   33.000

       2    Catherine Pinkston          25       F/25      3   5:56:43.80    10:49/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:33.17    10:09/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:00:01.03    10:49/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:07:09.60    11:27/M   33.000

       3    Mary Hartoon               126       F/26      3   6:20:04.82    11:31/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:46:36.50     9:52/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:12:23.61    11:56/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:21:04.71    12:43/M   33.000

       4    Allison Rinker              27       F/27      3   6:40:37.15    12:08/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:44:14.80     9:39/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:14:53.47    12:09/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:41:28.88    14:33/M   33.000

       5    Kristen Ritter             171       F/26      3   7:03:26.74    12:50/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:59:51.24    11:06/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:27:04.68    13:15/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:36:30.82    14:06/M   33.000

       6    Anna Weisbrodt             203       F/28      1   1:29:46.29     8:19/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:46.29     8:19/M   10.800

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Jennifer Aradi               7       F/34      3   5:11:26.17     9:26/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:38:20.81     9:06/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:46:14.65     9:34/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:46:50.71     9:37/M   33.000

       2    Jayne Prater               164       F/33      3   5:19:16.45     9:40/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:40:20.84     9:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:46:31.48     9:36/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:52:24.13    10:08/M   33.000

       3    Nichole Emmert             120       F/30      3   5:20:49.12     9:43/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:31:49.19     8:30/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:39:50.53     9:00/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:09:09.40    11:38/M   33.000

       4    Karen Ray                  138       F/31      3   5:46:37.25    10:30/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:38.73    10:15/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:53:16.01    10:12/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:02:42.51    11:03/M   33.000

       5    Brandi Duncan              173       F/32      3   6:21:11.95    11:33/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:00:10.87    11:08/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:09:59.93    11:43/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:11:01.15    11:48/M   33.000

       6    Danielle Dobias             54       F/30      3   6:56:05.02    12:37/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:17.61    10:07/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:15:01.03    12:10/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:51:46.38    15:28/M   33.000

       7    Melissa Markofski          110       F/31      3   7:33:24.91    13:44/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:09:27.03    11:59/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:34:09.20    13:53/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:49:48.68    15:18/M   33.000

       8    Tracy Green                214       F/31      3   8:10:52.31    14:52/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:12:02.80    12:14/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:51:01.83    15:24/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   3:07:47.68    16:55/M   33.000

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Tara Kaminski               98       F/39      3   5:01:57.60     9:09/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:32:28.59     8:34/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:39:51.49     9:00/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:49:37.52     9:53/M   33.000

       2    Ivy Hunter                  93       F/36      3   5:01:57.76     9:09/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:32:28.45     8:34/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:39:51.67     9:00/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:49:37.64     9:53/M   33.000

       3    Tracy Denbleyker            47       F/38      3   5:50:05.16    10:37/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:43:22.74     9:34/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:53:51.52    10:15/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:12:50.90    11:58/M   33.000

       4    Suzi Swinehart             154       F/37      3   5:51:17.66    10:39/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:51.62     9:31/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:56:01.64    10:27/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:12:24.40    11:56/M   33.000

       5    Tracey Cohen                42       F/38      3   6:24:43.80    11:39/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:16.61    10:13/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:12:21.24    11:55/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:22:05.95    12:48/M   33.000

       6    Amy Densborn                52       F/38      3   7:03:32.67    12:50/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:58:57.29    11:01/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:26:59.52    13:15/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:37:35.86    14:12/M   33.000

       7    Jennifer Savage            144       F/38      3   7:12:58.05    13:07/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:08:17.71    11:53/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:27:38.89    13:18/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:37:01.45    14:09/M   33.000

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Kimberly Boner              34       F/41      3   5:41:28.16    10:21/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:38:17.71     9:06/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:55:46.38    10:26/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:07:24.07    11:29/M   33.000

       2    Christine Byers            182       F/41      3   5:42:54.13    10:23/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:53:57.09    10:33/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:54:06.83    10:17/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:54:50.21    10:21/M   33.000

       3    Susan Canevello            167       F/42      3   5:56:21.41    10:48/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:00:31.54    11:10/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:59:03.18    10:44/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:56:46.69    10:31/M   33.000

       4    Melissa Johnson             96       F/41      3   6:15:03.73    11:22/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:21.48    10:41/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:06:12.28    11:22/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:13:29.97    12:02/M   33.000

       5    Ashley Cearbaugh            37       F/41      3   6:17:35.43    11:27/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:51.59     9:31/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:00:01.59    10:49/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:34:42.25    13:56/M   33.000

       6    Debra Keldsen              102       F/44      3   6:18:37.74    11:28/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:45:38.13     9:47/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:12:33.52    11:56/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:20:26.09    12:39/M   33.000

       7    Wendy Wexler               161       F/44      3   6:23:46.82    11:38/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:52:03.90    10:23/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:10:27.46    11:45/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:21:15.46    12:44/M   33.000

       8    Liz Bondar                  33       F/41      3   6:25:22.11    11:41/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:39.72    10:04/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:10:56.90    11:48/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:25:45.49    13:08/M   33.000

       9    Jennifer Stevens           200       F/42      3   6:26:56.28    11:44/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:56:13.95    10:46/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:14:33.73    12:07/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:16:08.60    12:16/M   33.000

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Marit Janse                189       F/49      3   5:30:39.71    10:01/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:06.32     9:27/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:52:21.74    10:07/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:56:11.65    10:28/M   33.000

       2    Kathy Roche-Wallace        194       F/48      3   5:40:43.83    10:19/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:56:32.48    10:47/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:57:02.96    10:33/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:47:08.39     9:39/M   33.000

       3    Susan Rosenhauer           142       F/47      3   6:43:22.84    12:13/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:56:39.83    10:48/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:18:04.28    12:26/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:28:38.73    13:23/M   33.000

       4    Kelsey Thurk               156       F/45      3   6:43:22.89    12:13/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:56:39.86    10:48/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:18:04.12    12:26/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:28:38.91    13:23/M   33.000

       5    Jennifer Boyd               39       F/45      3   6:51:45.90    12:29/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:00:00.28    11:07/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:22:32.66    12:50/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:29:12.96    13:26/M   33.000

       6    Vicky Halsey               165       F/48      2   5:10:26.09    14:11/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   2:15:57.69    12:35/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:54:28.40    15:43/M   21.900

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Debbie Haynes               87       F/50      3   6:18:40.36    11:28/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:51:05.21    10:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:07:19.34    11:28/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:20:15.81    12:38/M   33.000

       2    Elaine Green                80       F/54      3   7:07:34.31    12:57/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:04:11.67    11:30/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:24:29.79    13:01/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:38:52.85    14:19/M   33.000

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Sharon Kuhn                103       F/56      3   7:28:18.59    13:35/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:12:40.98    12:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:34:44.44    13:56/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:40:53.17    14:30/M   33.000

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Lois Berkowitz              61       F/60      1   2:33:22.99    14:12/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:33:22.99    14:12/M   10.800

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Dave Ploenzke               15       M/15      3   5:12:15.90     9:28/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:36:41.23     8:57/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:42:25.77     9:14/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:53:08.90    10:12/M   33.000

       2    Brendan White               18       M/18      3   5:21:30.65     9:45/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:24:28.29     7:49/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:41:29.72     9:09/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:15:32.64    12:13/M   33.000

       3    Joshua Compton             118       M/18      3   6:10:13.02    11:13/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:53:45.85    10:32/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:02:16.72    11:01/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:14:10.45    12:05/M   33.000

       4    Robert Frede               187       M/17      3   6:10:13.09    11:13/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:53:46.01    10:32/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:02:16.46    11:01/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:14:10.62    12:05/M   33.000

       5    Finn Buldt                  16       M/16      3   6:52:00.00    12:29/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:57:27.00    10:53/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:21:33.00    12:45/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:33:00.00    13:47/M   33.000

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Cameron Holman              22       M/22      3   4:50:55.68     8:49/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:24:38.21     7:50/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:32:04.76     8:18/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:54:12.71    10:17/M   33.000

       2    Grant Stieglitz            174       M/24      3   5:11:02.17     9:26/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:31:49.24     8:30/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:38:26.54     8:52/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:00:46.39    10:53/M   33.000

       3    Nicholas Budzyn             24       M/24      3   6:50:55.68    12:27/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:20:53.31     7:29/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:05:22.99    11:18/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   3:24:39.38    18:26/M   33.000

       4    Seth Wall                  124       M/24      1   1:19:56.61     7:24/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:19:56.61     7:24/M   10.800

       5    Eric Engel                  21       M/23      1   1:42:58.10     9:32/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:58.10     9:32/M   10.800

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Todd Falker                 17       M/28      3   3:58:27.92     7:14/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:14:41.47     6:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:18:04.78     7:02/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:25:41.67     7:43/M   33.000

       2    Christopher Gregory        117       M/29      3   4:27:09.27     8:06/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:20:10.18     7:25/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:27:09.07     7:51/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:39:50.02     9:00/M   33.000

       3    Nathan Hohenstein           50       M/29      3   4:43:38.72     8:36/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:19:16.91     7:20/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:31:48.01     8:16/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:52:33.80    10:08/M   33.000

       4    Andy Marsh                 128       M/28      3   4:43:48.38     8:36/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:17:25.31     7:10/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:24:29.71     7:37/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:01:53.36    10:59/M   33.000

       5    Jamey Lister               129       M/29      3   5:25:30.52     9:52/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:17.76     9:28/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:50:56.04    10:00/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:52:16.72    10:07/M   33.000

       6    Rob Land                    14       M/28      3   5:39:34.92    10:17/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:27:38.10     8:07/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:46:59.01     9:38/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:24:57.81    13:04/M   33.000

       7    Andrew Schmitz              28       M/28      3   7:01:59.61    12:47/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:53:54.74    10:33/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:35:04.07    13:58/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:33:00.80    13:47/M   33.000

       8    Todd Peabody               114       M/28      2   2:47:41.19     7:39/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   1:17:25.40     7:10/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:30:15.79     8:08/M   21.900

       9    Warren Krueger III         125       M/26      2   3:45:17.95    10:17/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   1:39:44.82     9:14/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:05:33.13    11:19/M   21.900

      10    Christian Weder            202       M/25      1   1:27:18.92     8:05/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:27:18.92     8:05/M   10.800

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Zach Gingerich             176       M/30      3   3:43:51.84     6:47/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:14:08.24     6:52/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:14:43.54     6:44/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:15:00.06     6:45/M   33.000

       2    Juston Wickham             162       M/34      3   4:14:29.00     7:43/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:22:02.67     7:36/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:25:20.96     7:41/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:27:05.37     7:51/M   33.000

       3    Harvey Lewis III           190       M/33      3   4:15:20.09     7:44/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:19:59.66     7:24/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:21:38.17     7:21/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:33:42.26     8:26/M   33.000

       4    Peter Ford                  74       M/30      3   4:26:43.98     8:05/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:21:04.97     7:30/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:26:30.02     7:48/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:39:08.99     8:56/M   33.000

       5    Paul Stofko                206       M/33      3   4:37:02.05     8:24/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:27:58.70     8:09/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:30:31.33     8:09/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:38:32.02     8:53/M   33.000

       6    Brian Boos                  35       M/31      3   4:46:40.12     8:41/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:39:07.40     9:11/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:29:25.56     8:03/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:38:07.16     8:50/M   33.000

       7    Dave Essinger               60       M/34      3   4:52:05.99     8:51/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:33:20.90     8:39/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:41:48.80     9:10/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:36:56.29     8:44/M   33.000

       8    Will Simmons               147       M/34      3   4:57:57.79     9:02/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:35:59.99     8:53/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:37:10.67     8:45/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:44:47.13     9:26/M   33.000

       9    Matthew Santner            143       M/33      3   5:01:32.24     9:08/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:25:53.20     7:57/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:32:19.42     8:19/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:03:19.62    11:07/M   33.000

      10    Brandon Opaczewski         131       M/30      3   5:17:51.04     9:38/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:31:03.46     8:26/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:47:10.52     9:39/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:59:37.06    10:47/M   33.000

      11    Jason Robertson            141       M/31      3   5:22:03.78     9:46/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:39:56.52     9:15/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:47:33.13     9:41/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:54:34.13    10:19/M   33.000

      12    Andy Ray                   137       M/31      3   5:46:37.32    10:30/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:39.08    10:15/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:53:15.87    10:12/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:02:42.37    11:03/M   33.000

      13    Bryan Fairchild             63       M/30      3   6:12:16.97    11:17/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:51:11.48    10:18/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:07:45.78    11:31/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:13:19.71    12:01/M   33.000

      14    Ben Borsenik               204       M/34      3   6:15:09.66    11:22/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:59.72    10:05/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:02:32.50    11:02/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:23:37.44    12:56/M   33.000

      15    Mick Quen                  193       M/32      3   6:25:27.30    11:41/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:48.89    10:43/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:09:34.56    11:40/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:20:03.85    12:37/M   33.000

      16    Aaron Louden               107       M/33      3   6:29:36.31    11:48/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:25.20    10:02/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:19:56.20    12:36/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:21:14.91    12:43/M   33.000

      17    Nolan Reed                 140       M/34      2   5:22:07.83    14:43/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   2:15:03.65    12:30/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   3:07:04.18    16:51/M   21.900

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Brian Kaminski              97       M/39      3   4:02:36.94     7:21/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:20:49.61     7:29/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:19:54.22     7:12/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:21:53.11     7:23/M   33.000

       2    Pilznea Pilznea            215       M/36      3   4:36:03.20     8:22/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:24:21.80     7:49/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:28:56.32     8:01/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:42:45.08     9:15/M   33.000

       3    Ryan Tonk                  158       M/38      3   4:41:39.86     8:32/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:24:32.79     7:50/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:31:49.56     8:16/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:45:17.51     9:29/M   33.000

       4    Paul Richadson             210       M/37      3   4:52:20.33     8:52/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:31:04.92     8:26/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:36:38.46     8:42/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:44:36.95     9:25/M   33.000

       5    Paul Boesch                 31       M/35      3   5:01:46.75     9:09/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:32:41.34     8:35/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:38:18.49     8:51/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:50:46.92     9:59/M   33.000

       6    Christopher Fausel          67       M/39      3   5:09:37.34     9:23/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:38:53.47     9:09/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:42:12.22     9:12/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:48:31.65     9:47/M   33.000

       7    Blair Dubois                56       M/37      3   5:24:29.51     9:50/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:46:23.44     9:51/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:49:33.25     9:52/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:48:32.82     9:47/M   33.000

       8    Matthew Beal               207       M/37      3   5:27:08.22     9:55/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:36:28.75     8:56/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:45:07.74     9:28/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:05:31.73    11:18/M   33.000

       9    Bill Haveron                86       M/39      3   5:40:09.98    10:18/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:05.72     9:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:51:05.81    10:00/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:01:58.45    10:59/M   33.000

      10    Thomas Sowers              198       M/39      3   5:55:22.62    10:46/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:43:31.95     9:35/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:04:10.04    11:11/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:07:40.63    11:30/M   33.000

      11    Donald Kuhnle              104       M/38      3   6:14:19.58    11:21/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:51:46.91    10:21/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:01:02.78    10:54/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:21:29.89    12:45/M   33.000

      12    Christopher Goff           122       M/37      3   6:30:38.56    11:50/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:52:17.14    10:24/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:14:54.61    12:09/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:23:26.81    12:55/M   33.000

      13    Trent Phillips             132       M/35      3   6:47:25.82    12:21/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:56:19.90    10:46/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:15:40.42    12:13/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:35:25.50    14:00/M   33.000

      14    Patrick Willis             166       M/37      3   6:52:04.63    12:29/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:57:53.77    10:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:20:34.48    12:40/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:33:36.38    13:50/M   33.000

      15    Philip Stuart                3       M/36      3   6:57:04.02    12:38/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:57:53.86    10:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:32:25.54    13:44/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:26:44.62    13:13/M   33.000

      16    Steve Wallen               201       M/39      2   4:03:32.42    11:07/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   1:41:10.04     9:22/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:22:22.38    12:50/M   21.900

      17    Shane Slaven               177       M/36      1   1:36:18.19     8:55/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:36:18.19     8:55/M   10.800

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Hank Risley                101       M/42      3   4:06:44.29     7:29/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:20:11.66     7:25/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:21:33.43     7:21/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:24:59.20     7:39/M   33.000

       2    Bob Hillier                 91       M/42      3   4:38:14.65     8:26/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:28:50.81     8:14/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:33:42.21     8:26/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:35:41.63     8:37/M   33.000

       3    Brian Mazur                205       M/41      3   4:39:01.30     8:27/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:53.81     8:19/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:32:51.57     8:22/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:36:15.92     8:40/M   33.000

       4    Dale Holdaway              169       M/43      3   4:52:41.19     8:52/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:26.82     8:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:39:18.20     8:57/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:43:56.17     9:22/M   33.000

       5    Paul McIntosh              112       M/41      3   4:55:40.06     8:58/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:31:05.06     8:26/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:34:50.20     8:33/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:49:44.80     9:53/M   33.000

       6    Bob Jasinski                94       M/41      3   5:02:49.10     9:11/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:35:58.13     8:53/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:38:31.99     8:53/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:48:18.98     9:45/M   33.000

       7    Troy McArthy               111       M/40      3   5:05:33.54     9:16/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:36:53.82     8:58/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:44:36.43     9:25/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:44:03.29     9:22/M   33.000

       8    Bill Goodwine              178       M/43      3   5:14:09.57     9:31/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:03.88     9:27/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:45:01.61     9:28/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:47:04.08     9:39/M   33.000

       9    Tom Gilbert                188       M/41      3   5:17:32.57     9:37/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:35:19.03     8:50/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:39:01.75     8:55/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:03:11.79    11:06/M   33.000

      10    Greg Redding               139       M/43      3   5:18:56.01     9:40/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:19.70     9:28/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:47:54.98     9:43/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:48:41.33     9:47/M   33.000

      11    Mark Jerva                  95       M/40      3   5:40:09.88    10:18/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:06.91     9:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:51:05.17    10:00/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:01:57.80    10:59/M   33.000

      12    Mike Fitzgerald             72       M/41      3   5:40:56.19    10:20/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:00.92    10:00/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:54:09.10    10:17/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:58:46.17    10:42/M   33.000

      13    Andy Ploenzke               41       M/41      3   5:54:19.31    10:44/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:54:13.77    10:35/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:53:05.31    10:11/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:07:00.23    11:26/M   33.000

      14    Mike Else                   57       M/40      3   5:56:03.25    10:47/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:51:00.00    10:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:59:15.96    10:45/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:05:47.29    11:20/M   33.000

      15    Brad Heyneman               89       M/40      3   5:56:17.77    10:48/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:41:13.20     9:22/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:08:08.30    11:33/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:06:56.27    11:26/M   33.000

      16    Brad Serf                  146       M/41      3   5:57:53.39    10:51/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:46.81     9:59/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:05:24.12    11:18/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:04:42.46    11:14/M   33.000

      17    Philip Stapert             150       M/43      3   6:09:08.77    11:11/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:53:14.62    10:29/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:08:15.89    11:33/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:07:38.26    11:30/M   33.000

      18    Thomas Pintar              133       M/43      3   6:10:52.40    11:14/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:46:45.21     9:53/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:05:42.81    11:19/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:18:24.38    12:28/M   33.000

      19    Matthew Akins              179       M/43      3   6:29:56.93    11:49/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:59:05.64    11:02/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:08:35.75    11:35/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:22:15.54    12:49/M   33.000

      20    Jeffrey Clinton             38       M/43      3   6:40:44.12    12:09/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:50.03    10:44/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:19:16.16    12:33/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:25:37.93    13:07/M   33.000

      21    Douglas Lovall             108       M/41      3   7:09:13.79    13:00/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:54:24.25    10:36/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:27:43.22    13:18/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:47:06.32    15:03/M   33.000

      22    Walter Evans                44       M/44      3   7:27:36.22    13:34/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:01:39.99    11:16/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:34:03.75    13:53/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:51:52.48    15:29/M   33.000

      23    Shawn Freeman               76       M/42      3   7:31:24.05    13:41/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:57:49.16    10:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:34:35.13    13:56/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:58:59.76    16:07/M   33.000

      24    Fred Stenber               209       M/42      3   8:18:57.02    15:07/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:16:19.99    12:37/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:53:01.38    15:35/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   3:09:35.65    17:05/M   33.000

      25    Alex Francis                75       M/40      3   8:45:31.13    15:55/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:22:39.18    13:13/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   3:03:10.42    16:30/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   3:19:41.53    17:59/M   33.000

      26    Philip Shinn               196       M/43      2   3:46:26.22    10:20/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:54.73    10:11/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:56:31.49    10:30/M   21.900

      27    Paul Patrck                208       M/41      2   3:50:07.73    10:30/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:18.23    10:07/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:00:49.50    10:53/M   21.900

      28    David Dysert               186       M/44      1   1:26:36.26     8:01/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:26:36.26     8:01/M   10.800

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Chuck Schlemmer            195       M/49      3   4:02:21.81     7:21/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:14:41.39     6:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:19:18.59     7:09/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:28:21.83     7:58/M   33.000

       2    Peter Cooper                43       M/49      3   4:51:08.74     8:49/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:33:29.63     8:39/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:37:14.50     8:46/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:40:24.61     9:03/M   33.000

       3    Mark Linn                  106       M/45      3   4:57:50.98     9:02/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:27:36.40     8:07/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:33:36.12     8:26/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:56:38.46    10:30/M   33.000

       4    Tim Smith                  197       M/48      3   5:13:17.40     9:30/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:40:17.40     9:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:46:51.55     9:38/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:46:08.45     9:34/M   33.000

       5    Tom Tarrant                155       M/46      3   5:23:19.94     9:48/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:32:29.54     8:34/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:44:01.67     9:22/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:06:48.73    11:25/M   33.000

       6    Joe Dervine                211       M/48      3   5:26:03.15     9:53/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:45:57.77     9:49/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:42:38.43     9:15/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:57:26.95    10:35/M   33.000

       7    James Faford                62       M/46      3   5:59:04.37    10:53/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:53:11.28    10:29/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:01:54.47    10:59/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:03:58.62    11:10/M   33.000

       8    Andy Bowman                 36       M/46      3   6:01:54.27    10:58/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:51.91    10:05/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:02:51.30    11:04/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:10:11.06    11:44/M   33.000

       9    Coy Boroff                  48       M/48      3   6:09:42.90    11:12/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:58.91    10:00/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:04:32.23    11:13/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:17:11.76    12:22/M   33.000

      10    Thomas Neidenbach          116       M/45      3   6:12:17.47    11:17/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:57.28    10:16/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:07:56.73    11:32/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:13:23.46    12:01/M   33.000

      11    Barrett Powers             121       M/47      3   6:23:46.83    11:38/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:54:43.72    10:37/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:07:29.56    11:29/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:21:33.55    12:45/M   33.000

      12    Jim Halsey                  82       M/49      3   6:35:14.64    11:59/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:52.52    10:44/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:12:59.66    11:59/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:26:22.46    13:11/M   33.000

      13    Frank Powers               134       M/49      3   6:39:29.15    12:06/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:12:41.69    12:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:11:35.88    11:51/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:15:11.58    12:11/M   33.000

      14    Gene Faron                  66       M/48      2   3:33:09.78     9:44/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   1:36:43.37     8:57/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:56:26.41    10:29/M   21.900

      15    John Leighton              105       M/49      2   3:42:50.44    10:11/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   1:40:59.86     9:21/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:01:50.58    10:59/M   21.900

      16    Damon Fueri                 78       M/48      2   5:24:52.47    14:50/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   3:00:04.48    16:40/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:24:47.99    13:03/M   21.900

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Ronald Ross                100       M/51      3   5:03:06.49     9:11/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:32:34.99     8:34/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:40:50.14     9:05/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:49:41.36     9:53/M   33.000

       2    Rick Moody                 172       M/51      3   5:22:50.04     9:47/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:48.00     9:59/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:48:36.14     9:47/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:46:25.90     9:35/M   33.000

       3    Scott Handley               83       M/53      3   5:25:07.91     9:51/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:01.82     9:27/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:41:42.55     9:10/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:01:23.54    10:56/M   33.000

       4    Robert Kazar                99       M/54      3   5:35:47.17    10:11/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:18.53    10:02/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:56:40.40    10:31/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:50:48.24     9:59/M   33.000

       5    Brent Barta                 10       M/50      3   5:36:37.27    10:12/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:54.81    10:11/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:52:25.94    10:08/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:54:16.52    10:18/M   33.000

       6    Mike Alexander               6       M/54      3   5:40:10.00    10:18/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:08.01     9:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:51:04.26    10:00/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:01:57.73    10:59/M   33.000

       7    Ray Byers                  183       M/50      3   5:42:54.20    10:23/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:53:56.64    10:33/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:54:08.03    10:17/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:54:49.53    10:21/M   33.000

       8    Randy Peoples              192       M/50      3   5:54:55.04    10:45/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:58.01    10:16/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:58:53.38    10:43/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:05:03.65    11:16/M   33.000

       9    Mike Smith                 149       M/52      3   5:59:13.99    10:53/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:08.35    10:12/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:01:20.03    10:56/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:07:45.61    11:31/M   33.000

      10    Mike Gossman                79       M/50      3   5:59:14.04    10:53/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:04.11    10:11/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:01:28.21    10:57/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:07:41.72    11:30/M   33.000

      11    Steve Herzog                88       M/50      3   6:09:42.72    11:12/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:59.75    10:00/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:04:31.90    11:13/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:17:11.07    12:22/M   33.000

      12    Bruce Houston               90       M/53      3   6:13:05.43    11:18/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:07.41     9:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:14:04.89    12:05/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:11:53.13    11:53/M   33.000

      13    Richard Plezia              11       M/51      3   6:21:58.68    11:34/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:58:14.69    10:57/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:10:15.58    11:44/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:13:28.41    12:01/M   33.000

      14    Charles Evans               53       M/53      3   6:25:44.46    11:41/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:54.20    10:11/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:07:28.61    11:29/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:28:21.65    13:22/M   33.000

      15    Marc Laudeman                4       M/53      3   6:25:58.56    11:42/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:46.32     9:59/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:05:23.93    11:18/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:32:48.31    13:46/M   33.000

      16    Barry Barnett              170       M/52      3   6:28:24.98    11:46/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:08.12     9:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:12:47.47    11:58/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:28:29.39    13:23/M   33.000

      17    Craig Bobay                 30       M/53      3   6:39:53.95    12:07/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:13.58    10:40/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:17:08.54    12:21/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:27:31.83    13:17/M   33.000

      18    James McKinnon             191       M/53      3   6:42:13.36    12:11/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:29.91    10:08/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:21:43.94    12:46/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:30:59.51    13:36/M   33.000

      19    Joseph Astroski              8       M/53      3   6:59:00.48    12:42/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:58:42.11    10:59/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:28:51.84    13:25/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:31:26.53    13:39/M   33.000

      20    Duane Ullom                160       M/52      3   7:03:43.02    12:50/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:58:57.31    11:01/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:27:00.68    13:15/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:37:45.03    14:13/M   33.000

      21    Jerry Cunningham            45       M/53      3   7:06:01.96    12:55/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:51:22.02    10:19/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:34:12.44    13:54/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:40:27.50    14:27/M   33.000

      22    Terry Null                 130       M/51      3   7:13:15.09    13:08/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:57:52.67    10:55/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:24:57.39    13:04/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:50:25.03    15:21/M   33.000

      23    Lynn Karner                  1       M/53      3   7:28:18.68    13:35/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:12:43.36    12:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:34:43.57    13:56/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:40:51.75    14:29/M   33.000

      24    Patrick Gorman              51       M/51      3   7:34:25.31    13:46/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:12:42.30    12:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:34:43.85    13:56/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:46:59.16    15:03/M   33.000

      25    Bruce Purdy                136       M/53      3   7:34:25.35    13:46/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:12:40.50    12:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:34:46.61    13:57/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:46:58.24    15:03/M   33.000

      26    David Baer                 168       M/53      3   8:09:10.07    14:49/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:25:37.62    13:29/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:44:01.10    14:47/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:59:31.35    16:10/M   33.000

      27    Mark Damitio                46       M/51      3   8:57:13.62    16:17/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:46:32.57    15:25/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   3:07:29.86    16:53/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   3:03:11.19    16:30/M   33.000

      28    Kim Lefever                 13       M/53      2   3:29:38.80     9:34/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:00.52    10:00/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:41:38.28     9:09/M   21.900

      29    Dan Molnar                 115       M/51      1   2:01:15.77    11:14/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:01:15.77    11:14/M   10.800

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Gerald Steinhoff           151       M/55      3   4:56:10.44     8:58/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:31:25.25     8:28/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:42:19.15     9:13/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:42:26.04     9:14/M   33.000

       2    Jim Dobson                  55       M/59      3   5:02:28.94     9:10/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:35:04.55     8:48/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:42:42.01     9:15/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:44:42.38     9:26/M   33.000

       3    Monte Hitchcock             92       M/59      3   5:24:57.04     9:51/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:41:35.84     9:24/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:48:38.17     9:47/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:54:43.03    10:20/M   33.000

       4    Patrick Mills              113       M/58      3   5:33:27.83    10:06/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:44:13.74     9:39/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:54:01.94    10:16/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   1:55:12.15    10:23/M   33.000

       5    Brad Compton               185       M/55      3   5:58:32.13    10:52/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:44:32.37     9:41/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:02:01.75    11:00/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:11:58.01    11:53/M   33.000

       6    Bill Fuchs                  77       M/59      3   6:07:48.06    11:09/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:06.47     9:27/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:12:07.39    11:54/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:13:34.20    12:02/M   33.000

       7    Alan Zinck                 163       M/57      3   6:17:35.71    11:27/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:05.63    10:39/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:03:22.78    11:07/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:19:07.30    12:32/M   33.000

       8    Walt Prescott              135       M/56      3   6:18:10.82    11:28/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:50.05    10:10/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:04:43.84    11:14/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:23:36.93    12:56/M   33.000

       9    John Flood                  73       M/56      3   6:18:40.83    11:28/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:52:12.63    10:23/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:08:22.37    11:34/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:18:05.83    12:26/M   33.000

      10    Stephen Bogard              32       M/58      3   6:28:00.27    11:45/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:19.97    10:13/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:10:04.75    11:43/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:27:35.55    13:18/M   33.000

      11    John Sites                  58       M/58      3   6:43:20.70    12:13/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:11:29.21    12:10/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:13:38.65    12:02/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:18:12.84    12:27/M   33.000

      12    Robert Siscoe              148       M/55      3   6:56:13.63    12:37/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:56:25.59    10:47/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:23:01.66    12:53/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:36:46.38    14:07/M   33.000

      13    Jon Fischer                 70       M/56      3   7:00:25.85    12:44/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:52:53.55    10:27/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:29:15.70    13:27/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:38:16.60    14:15/M   33.000

      14    Mike Stone                 152       M/59      2   5:19:31.61    14:35/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   3:00:05.42    16:40/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:19:26.19    12:34/M   21.900

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Dan Gingerich              175       M/62      3   5:40:27.30    10:19/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:13.29     9:28/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:47:35.26     9:42/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:10:38.75    11:46/M   33.000

       2    Daniel Bellinger             9       M/62      3   5:46:00.84    10:29/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:40:16.24     9:17/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:57:23.63    10:35/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:08:20.97    11:34/M   33.000

       3    Ed Stuart                    2       M/63      3   5:58:15.29    10:51/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:28.76     9:29/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:02:10.80    11:00/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:13:35.73    12:02/M   33.000

       4    Rick Haase                  81       M/64      3   7:08:06.12    12:58/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:08:28.15    11:54/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:25:04.57    13:04/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:34:33.40    13:55/M   33.000

       5    Ross Biggs                  12       M/62      3   7:17:09.61    13:15/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:14:23.35    12:27/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:31:30.28    13:39/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:31:15.98    13:38/M   33.000

       6    Cory Brundage              181       M/62      1   3:24:09.94    18:54/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   3:24:09.94    18:54/M   10.800

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Joe Cleary                 184       M/69      3   7:13:19.58    13:08/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:21:19.88    13:05/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:27:10.19    13:15/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:24:49.51    13:03/M   33.000

       2    Don Lindley                 65       M/65      3   8:31:56.77    15:31/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   2:24:36.11    13:23/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:58:31.69    16:05/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   3:08:48.97    17:01/M   33.000

       3    John Brier                  40       M/65      2   4:40:32.68    12:49/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   1:59:21.49    11:03/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   2:41:11.19    14:31/M   21.900

       4    John Goff                   69       M/69      2   6:52:33.42    18:50/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   2:47:47.95    15:32/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   4:04:45.47    22:03/M   21.900

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Ralph Judd                  71       M/71      2   6:53:41.69    18:53/M   21.900 
                                                     Lap   1   3:24:11.41    18:54/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   3:29:30.28    18:52/M   21.900

Male 75 and over

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Richard Barton             212       M/99      3   5:53:59.84    10:44/M   33.000 
                                                     Lap   1   1:46:04.95     9:49/M   10.800
                                                     Lap   2   1:56:27.01    10:29/M   21.900
                                                     Lap   3   2:11:27.88    11:51/M   33.000

1 Loop Fun Run

Female 7 to 13

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Brooke Werstler            688       F/13      1   1:38:55.96     9:10/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:38:55.96     9:10/M   10.800

       2    Kristen Shively            679       F/13      1   1:38:56.43     9:10/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:38:56.43     9:10/M   10.800

       3    Diane Ploenzke             513       F/13      1   2:01:03.11    11:13/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:01:03.11    11:13/M   10.800

Female 14 to 16

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Emily Johnson              555       F/16      1   1:29:28.08     8:17/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:28.08     8:17/M   10.800

       2    Michelle Merritt           575       F/16      1   1:29:35.08     8:18/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:35.08     8:18/M   10.800

       3    Laurel Dispenza            526       F/16      1   1:39:08.41     9:11/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:39:08.41     9:11/M   10.800

       4    Mallie Grider              540       F/16      1   3:12:51.39    17:51/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   3:12:51.39    17:51/M   10.800

Female 17 to 19

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Emily Haines               544       F/18      1   1:23:18.56     7:43/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:23:18.56     7:43/M   10.800

       2    Leah Myers                 640       F/17      1   1:26:50.94     8:02/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:26:50.94     8:02/M   10.800

       3    Elise Laub                 634       F/18      1   1:30:34.75     8:23/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:30:34.75     8:23/M   10.800

       4    Katie Delbello             653       F/17      1   1:41:49.76     9:26/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:41:49.76     9:26/M   10.800

       5    Emily Hoff                 547       F/19      1   1:43:14.83     9:34/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:43:14.83     9:34/M   10.800

       6    Chelsea Heibel             630       F/18      1   1:43:42.05     9:36/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:43:42.05     9:36/M   10.800

       7    Stephanie Shively          681       F/19      1   1:52:02.53    10:22/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:52:02.53    10:22/M   10.800

       8    Alyssa Knuth               633       F/17      1   2:05:00.87    11:34/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:05:00.87    11:34/M   10.800

       9    Morgan Carroll             516       F/17      1   2:05:00.96    11:34/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:05:00.96    11:34/M   10.800

      10    Breanne Hoffman            549       F/19      1   2:06:24.54    11:42/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:06:24.54    11:42/M   10.800

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Rachel White               690       F/21      1   1:16:54.40     7:07/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:16:54.40     7:07/M   10.800

       2    Eliza Eshelman             647       F/24      1   1:25:39.48     7:56/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:25:39.48     7:56/M   10.800

       3    Jessica McNulty            637       F/20      1   1:29:27.95     8:17/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:27.95     8:17/M   10.800

       4    Erin Kelly                 559       F/20      1   1:39:48.41     9:14/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:39:48.41     9:14/M   10.800

       5    Elizabeth Grider           538       F/24      1   1:45:30.78     9:46/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:45:30.78     9:46/M   10.800

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Stephanie Breeding         650       F/26      1   1:33:27.28     8:39/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:33:27.28     8:39/M   10.800

       2    Audrey McOmber             639       F/28      1   1:48:50.45    10:05/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:50.45    10:05/M   10.800

       3    Hilary O'Connell           712       F/26      1   1:49:57.54    10:11/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:57.54    10:11/M   10.800

       4    Erin Smith                 682       F/28      1   1:51:57.39    10:22/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:51:57.39    10:22/M   10.800

       5    Elizabeth Hartleroad       663       F/27      1   1:54:25.40    10:36/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:54:25.40    10:36/M   10.800

       6    Melinda Webb               610       F/29      1   2:05:00.86    11:34/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:05:00.86    11:34/M   10.800

       7    Julia Friend               534       F/29      1   2:08:07.88    11:52/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:08:07.88    11:52/M   10.800

       8    Michelle Collins           714       F/29      1   2:12:56.49    12:19/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:12:56.49    12:19/M   10.800

       9    Danielle Tanner           1066       F/25      1   2:58:31.15    16:32/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:58:31.15    16:32/M   10.800

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Pam Nauta                  583       F/30      1   1:41:13.98     9:22/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:41:13.98     9:22/M   10.800

       2    Heather King               704       F/32      1   1:55:18.20    10:41/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:18.20    10:41/M   10.800

       3    Kristy Norris              642       F/30      1   2:02:10.97    11:19/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:02:10.97    11:19/M   10.800

       4    Amanda Duimstra            527       F/33      1   2:05:15.73    11:36/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:05:15.73    11:36/M   10.800

       5    Lindsey Grossnickle        542       F/34      1   2:17:02.10    12:41/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:17:02.10    12:41/M   10.800

       6    Amy Morgan                 579       F/30      1   2:32:45.70    14:09/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:32:45.70    14:09/M   10.800

       7    Abby Bird                  509       F/30      1   2:43:33.03    15:09/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:43:33.03    15:09/M   10.800

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Angie Lockwood             567       F/39      1   1:33:29.42     8:39/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:33:29.42     8:39/M   10.800

       2    Stephanie Wilson           691       F/38      1   1:49:10.16    10:06/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:10.16    10:06/M   10.800

       3    Erin Chapla                517       F/35      1   2:28:05.66    13:43/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:28:05.66    13:43/M   10.800

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Sandi Wethington           689       F/40      1   1:23:30.43     7:44/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:23:30.43     7:44/M   10.800

       2    Paula Henry                631       F/40      1   1:33:16.67     8:38/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:33:16.67     8:38/M   10.800

       3    Julie Dinger               624       F/44      1   1:33:16.86     8:38/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:33:16.86     8:38/M   10.800

       4    Connie Gamble              696       F/40      1   1:54:26.72    10:36/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:54:26.72    10:36/M   10.800

       5    Amy Fletcher               627       F/41      1   2:02:23.28    11:20/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:02:23.28    11:20/M   10.800

       6    Tania Brammer              514       F/41      1   2:05:19.02    11:36/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:05:19.02    11:36/M   10.800

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Elisabeth Motter           580       F/46      1   1:51:17.80    10:18/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:51:17.80    10:18/M   10.800

       2    Brenda Wiley               707       F/47      1   2:07:15.04    11:47/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:07:15.04    11:47/M   10.800

       3    Pam Sharpley              1065       F/45      1   2:56:24.72    16:20/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:56:24.72    16:20/M   10.800

       4    Betty Grider               537       F/49      1   3:12:51.65    17:51/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   3:12:51.65    17:51/M   10.800

       5    Carla Brames               592       F/47      1   3:17:39.80    18:18/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   3:17:39.80    18:18/M   10.800

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Donna Treece               604       F/54      1   1:56:25.34    10:47/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:56:25.34    10:47/M   10.800

       2    Margaret Westlake          611       F/53      1   3:53:08.24    21:35/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   3:53:08.24    21:35/M   10.800

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Lynne Feiertag             531       F/58      1   2:01:19.79    11:14/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:01:19.79    11:14/M   10.800

       2    Janis Gingerich            629       F/59      1   2:03:02.84    11:24/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:03:02.84    11:24/M   10.800

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Betty Nelson               671       F/63      1   1:49:11.76    10:07/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:11.76    10:07/M   10.800

       2    Donna Haase                543       F/61      1   3:03:32.63    17:00/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   3:03:32.63    17:00/M   10.800

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Marilyn Keldsen            558       F/69      1   2:32:59.97    14:10/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:32:59.97    14:10/M   10.800

Male 7 to 13

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Kade Venters               607       M/13      1   1:55:46.78    10:43/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:46.78    10:43/M   10.800

       2    Evan Cozad                 520       M/12      1   2:49:48.49    15:43/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:49:48.49    15:43/M   10.800

Male 14 to 16

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Sam Doughty                658       M/16      1   1:15:27.97     6:59/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:15:27.97     6:59/M   10.800

       2    Brody Wilson               692       M/16      1   1:29:12.56     8:16/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:12.56     8:16/M   10.800

       3    Dylan Cozad                519       M/15      1   1:29:12.57     8:16/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:12.57     8:16/M   10.800

       4    Dallas Asher               648       M/15      1   1:29:12.66     8:16/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:12.66     8:16/M   10.800

Male 17 to 19

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Sam Bird                   693       M/19      1   1:04:15.10     5:57/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:04:15.10     5:57/M   10.800

       2    Jaccob Phillips            590       M/19      1   1:08:56.73     6:23/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:08:56.73     6:23/M   10.800

       3    Mack Neukam                584       M/17      1   1:09:40.68     6:27/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:09:40.68     6:27/M   10.800

       4    Billy McManus              710       M/17      1   1:11:24.22     6:37/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:11:24.22     6:37/M   10.800

       5    Brad Hess                  665       M/17      1   1:15:28.37     6:59/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:15:28.37     6:59/M   10.800

       6    Josh Baber                 621       M/18      1   1:16:54.95     7:07/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:16:54.95     7:07/M   10.800

       7    James Gorman               536       M/18      1   1:21:49.05     7:35/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:21:49.05     7:35/M   10.800

       8    Brandon Bennett            507       M/19      1   1:24:50.04     7:51/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:24:50.04     7:51/M   10.800

       9    Trent Walther              686       M/17      1   1:26:22.51     8:00/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:26:22.51     8:00/M   10.800

      10    Chandler Sanafrank         697       M/17      1   1:26:50.93     8:02/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:26:50.93     8:02/M   10.800

      11    Miguel Lopez               569       M/17      1   1:37:59.32     9:04/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:37:59.32     9:04/M   10.800

      12    Brandon Smolinske          683       M/19      1   1:38:12.84     9:06/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:38:12.84     9:06/M   10.800

      13    Victor MacIas              571       M/17      1   1:48:40.04    10:04/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:40.04    10:04/M   10.800

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Luke Diehl                 525       M/22      1   1:04:49.60     6:00/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:04:49.60     6:00/M   10.800

       2    Justin Dickman             656       M/22      1   1:05:55.08     6:06/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:05:55.08     6:06/M   10.800

       3    Michael Jennys             554       M/22      1   1:12:36.96     6:43/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:12:36.96     6:43/M   10.800

       4    Craig Sauers               675       M/23      1   1:13:29.40     6:48/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:13:29.40     6:48/M   10.800

       5    Sam Starbuck               600       M/20      1   1:18:46.90     7:18/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:18:46.90     7:18/M   10.800

       6    Dave Boyer                 512       M/22      1   1:19:22.00     7:21/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:19:22.00     7:21/M   10.800

       7    Matthew Crampton           622       M/23      1   1:20:22.64     7:26/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:20:22.64     7:26/M   10.800

       8    Zach Hetrick               701       M/21      1   1:21:57.54     7:35/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:21:57.54     7:35/M   10.800

       9    Anthony Erlandson          659       M/21      1   1:21:58.19     7:35/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:21:58.19     7:35/M   10.800

      10    Jonathan Clinthorne        651       M/23      1   1:22:36.38     7:39/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:22:36.38     7:39/M   10.800

      11    Nick Pappagiorgio          672       M/24      1   1:23:54.43     7:46/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:23:54.43     7:46/M   10.800

      12    Joel Barnett               618       M/23      1   1:24:32.73     7:50/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:24:32.73     7:50/M   10.800

      13    Jeff Shriner               595       M/24      1   1:27:54.23     8:08/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:27:54.23     8:08/M   10.800

      14    Andrew McCarthy            636       M/21      1   1:32:13.02     8:32/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:32:13.02     8:32/M   10.800

      15    David Friend               533       M/24      1   1:38:52.34     9:09/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:38:52.34     9:09/M   10.800

      16    Derek Grabner              660       M/21      1   2:08:22.09    11:53/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:08:22.09    11:53/M   10.800

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Ryan Fenstermaker          626       M/27      1   1:23:26.02     7:44/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:23:26.02     7:44/M   10.800

       2    Derek Wetli                612       M/27      1   1:33:36.41     8:40/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:33:36.41     8:40/M   10.800

       3    Tony Rinker                703       M/28      1   1:35:30.68     8:51/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:35:30.68     8:51/M   10.800

       4    Iain Austin                503       M/27      1   1:45:56.79     9:49/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:45:56.79     9:49/M   10.800

       5    Tim Wagner                 608       M/26      1   1:51:06.01    10:17/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:51:06.01    10:17/M   10.800

       6    Steve Allison              709       M/29      1   1:55:32.83    10:42/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:32.83    10:42/M   10.800

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Robert Martin              572       M/30      1   1:14:23.61     6:53/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:14:23.61     6:53/M   10.800

       2    Stephen Olson              586       M/33      1   1:26:09.30     7:59/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:26:09.30     7:59/M   10.800

       3    James Furkis               628       M/32      1   1:27:42.22     8:07/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:27:42.22     8:07/M   10.800

       4    John Burkett               700       M/31      1   1:29:03.73     8:15/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:03.73     8:15/M   10.800

       5    Keith Bock                 699       M/32      1   1:30:04.10     8:20/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:30:04.10     8:20/M   10.800

       6    Thomas Tucker              685       M/30      1   1:31:51.53     8:30/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:31:51.53     8:30/M   10.800

       7    John Pasalich              587       M/32      1   1:32:34.31     8:34/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:32:34.31     8:34/M   10.800

       8    Shane Swoverland           645       M/34      1   1:42:50.49     9:31/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:50.49     9:31/M   10.800

       9    Richard Peters             588       M/32      1   1:46:37.04     9:52/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:46:37.04     9:52/M   10.800

      10    Aaron McOmber              638       M/30      1   1:48:50.71    10:05/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:50.71    10:05/M   10.800

      11    Troy Karrick               694       M/33      1   1:50:44.03    10:15/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:44.03    10:15/M   10.800

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Mark Mays                  573       M/37      1   1:18:21.19     7:15/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:18:21.19     7:15/M   10.800

       2    Brad Thomas                602       M/35      1   1:21:20.25     7:32/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:21:20.25     7:32/M   10.800

       3    Jeffrey Jones              557       M/35      1   1:22:26.12     7:38/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:22:26.12     7:38/M   10.800

       4    Jay Lonsway                568       M/37      1   1:28:37.44     8:12/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:28:37.44     8:12/M   10.800

       5    Scott Hunter               552       M/37      1   1:28:48.90     8:13/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:28:48.90     8:13/M   10.800

       6    Pat Herrick                664       M/39      1   1:42:53.48     9:32/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:53.48     9:32/M   10.800

       7    Andrew Thomas              646       M/36      1   1:44:30.97     9:41/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:44:30.97     9:41/M   10.800

       8    Mike Burke                 515       M/37      1   1:48:04.32    10:00/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:04.32    10:00/M   10.800

       9    Stephen Florio             708       M/35      1   1:49:58.07    10:11/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:58.07    10:11/M   10.800

      10    Scott Smith                599       M/38      1   1:52:43.22    10:26/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:52:43.22    10:26/M   10.800

      11    Chris Venters              606       M/38      1   1:55:48.99    10:43/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:55:48.99    10:43/M   10.800

      12    Jason House                550       M/37      1   2:02:10.80    11:19/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:02:10.80    11:19/M   10.800

      13    Andrew Grossnickle         541       M/36      1   2:17:00.77    12:41/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:17:00.77    12:41/M   10.800

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Karry Prichard             593       M/41      1   1:17:36.71     7:11/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:17:36.71     7:11/M   10.800

       2    Brian Housand              667       M/44      1   1:20:30.26     7:27/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:20:30.26     7:27/M   10.800

       3    Timothy Delong             523       M/43      1   1:20:54.94     7:29/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:20:54.94     7:29/M   10.800

       4    Del Doughty                657       M/43      1   1:25:47.96     7:57/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:25:47.96     7:57/M   10.800

       5    Todd Sears                 594       M/41      1   1:29:08.78     8:15/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:29:08.78     8:15/M   10.800

       6    Brett Hess                 666       M/44      1   1:35:34.54     8:51/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:35:34.54     8:51/M   10.800

       7    Kevin Newman               641       M/40      1   1:36:34.23     8:56/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:36:34.23     8:56/M   10.800

       8    Matt Isger                 553       M/40      1   1:37:37.59     9:02/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:37:37.59     9:02/M   10.800

       9    Jeff Beck                  506       M/44      1   1:39:10.19     9:11/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:39:10.19     9:11/M   10.800

      10    Tom Housand                668       M/42      1   1:39:48.86     9:14/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:39:48.86     9:14/M   10.800

      11    Fred Stevens               684       M/41      1   1:39:52.87     9:15/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:39:52.87     9:15/M   10.800

      12    Jim Echols                 625       M/43      1   1:47:56.22    10:00/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:56.22    10:00/M   10.800

      13    Jamie Kirgis               632       M/42      1   1:52:06.85    10:23/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:52:06.85    10:23/M   10.800

      14    Douglas Fahl               529       M/42      1   1:57:42.23    10:54/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:57:42.23    10:54/M   10.800

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Dan Meyer                  577       M/49      1   1:16:29.30     7:05/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:16:29.30     7:05/M   10.800

       2    Daniel Murray              582       M/45      1   1:22:52.28     7:40/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:22:52.28     7:40/M   10.800

       3    Rick Grieze                661       M/46      1   1:24:49.80     7:51/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:24:49.80     7:51/M   10.800

       4    Gerry Lozano               670       M/47      1   1:28:07.74     8:10/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:28:07.74     8:10/M   10.800

       5    David Whitby               613       M/45      1   1:31:33.17     8:29/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:31:33.17     8:29/M   10.800

       6    Carlos Quintero            673       M/49      1   1:33:20.67     8:39/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:33:20.67     8:39/M   10.800

       7    Dan Cummiskey              713       M/48      1   1:36:11.68     8:54/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:36:11.68     8:54/M   10.800

       8    Kevin Kolar                562       M/47      1   1:38:45.30     9:09/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:38:45.30     9:09/M   10.800

       9    Brian Shively              680       M/48      1   1:38:57.27     9:10/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:38:57.27     9:10/M   10.800

      10    Mark Delbello              654       M/49      1   1:41:50.71     9:26/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:41:50.71     9:26/M   10.800

      11    Dave Baucom                698       M/49      1   1:42:01.34     9:27/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:01.34     9:27/M   10.800

      12    Michael Wemhoff            687       M/48      1   1:42:58.30     9:32/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:42:58.30     9:32/M   10.800

      13    Tadd Boman                 510       M/49      1   1:43:46.64     9:36/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:43:46.64     9:36/M   10.800

      14    Gregory Baker              505       M/45      1   1:48:04.30    10:00/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:04.30    10:00/M   10.800

      15    Matt Momper                711       M/49      1   1:48:26.24    10:02/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:48:26.24    10:02/M   10.800

      16    Tony Kirgis                561       M/45      1   1:52:06.71    10:23/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:52:06.71    10:23/M   10.800

      17    Stephen Grimes             662       M/49      1   2:00:20.12    11:09/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:00:20.12    11:09/M   10.800

      18    Mike Moore                 578       M/45      1   2:04:51.63    11:34/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:04:51.63    11:34/M   10.800

      19    Kent Hart                  545       M/48      1   2:43:33.56    15:09/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:43:33.56    15:09/M   10.800

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Del Barton                 649       M/53      1   1:19:06.29     7:19/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:19:06.29     7:19/M   10.800

       2    Steve Baber                620       M/52      1   1:20:25.74     7:27/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:20:25.74     7:27/M   10.800

       3    Ed Reinhard                674       M/52      1   1:24:59.52     7:52/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:24:59.52     7:52/M   10.800

       4    Chuck Brown                619       M/54      1   1:25:10.85     7:53/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:25:10.85     7:53/M   10.800

       5    Jeffrey Motter             581       M/50      1   1:26:17.07     7:59/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:26:17.07     7:59/M   10.800

       6    Bob Womack                 617       M/52      1   1:30:08.56     8:21/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:30:08.56     8:21/M   10.800

       7    Larry Haines               695       M/50      1   1:33:14.99     8:38/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:33:14.99     8:38/M   10.800

       8    Joe Lapowsk                715       M/54      1   1:36:42.06     8:57/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:36:42.06     8:57/M   10.800

       9    Quinn Farver               530       M/50      1   1:40:15.97     9:17/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:40:15.97     9:17/M   10.800

      10    Jim Silcox                 596       M/51      1   1:40:56.43     9:21/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:40:56.43     9:21/M   10.800

      11    Rick Phillips              591       M/52      1   1:41:04.96     9:21/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:41:04.96     9:21/M   10.800

      12    Pete Mestelle              576       M/53      1   1:41:18.46     9:23/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:41:18.46     9:23/M   10.800

      13    Kevin Grider               539       M/53      1   1:45:30.80     9:46/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:45:30.80     9:46/M   10.800

      14    Kevin Lochner              566       M/54      1   1:45:42.39     9:47/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:45:42.39     9:47/M   10.800

      15    Michael Coffey             518       M/54      1   1:49:58.40    10:11/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:58.40    10:11/M   10.800

      16    Dennis Leyse               635       M/52      1   1:50:59.33    10:17/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:50:59.33    10:17/M   10.800

      17    Bob Berger                 508       M/50      1   2:07:02.30    11:46/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:07:02.30    11:46/M   10.800

      18    Dean Alford                501       M/54      1   2:48:33.41    15:36/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:48:33.41    15:36/M   10.800

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Vernie Criswell            652       M/57      1   1:21:49.44     7:35/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:21:49.44     7:35/M   10.800

       2    Kevin Kelly                560       M/57      1   1:44:23.03     9:40/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:44:23.03     9:40/M   10.800

       3    Roger Treece               605       M/55      1   1:49:52.52    10:10/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:49:52.52    10:10/M   10.800

       4    Jerald Diehl               524       M/58      1   2:05:22.82    11:36/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:05:22.82    11:36/M   10.800

       5    Eric Johnson               556       M/59      1   2:27:41.09    13:40/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:27:41.09    13:40/M   10.800

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Norm Gecowets              535       M/62      1   1:47:06.15     9:55/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:47:06.15     9:55/M   10.800

       2    Ralph Booker               511       M/60      1   1:57:06.52    10:51/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:57:06.52    10:51/M   10.800

       3    James Thomas               603       M/63      1   1:58:26.33    10:58/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:58:26.33    10:58/M   10.800

       4    Richard Stump              601       M/60      1   2:02:13.38    11:19/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:02:13.38    11:19/M   10.800

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Brad Yoder                 702       M/68      1   1:41:53.21     9:26/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:41:53.21     9:26/M   10.800

       2    Rick Huff                  551       M/65      1   1:57:06.29    10:51/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   1:57:06.29    10:51/M   10.800

       3    Barrie Peterson            589       M/67      1   2:20:50.74    13:02/M   10.800 
                                                     Lap   1   2:20:50.74    13:02/M   10.800