Huff 50K Trail Run 2009

Overall Detail

December 19, 2009


By Time to Run - www.timetorun.net

50K Individual

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age  Laps     Time         Pace    Distance
       1    Zach Gingerich                             176        M/30      3   3:43:51.84     6:47/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:14:08.24     6:52/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:14:43.54     6:44/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:15:00.06     6:45/M   33.000

       2    Todd Falker                                 17        M/28      3   3:58:27.92     7:14/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:14:41.47     6:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:18:04.78     7:02/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:25:41.67     7:43/M   33.000

       3    Chuck Schlemmer                            195        M/49      3   4:02:21.81     7:21/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:14:41.39     6:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:19:18.59     7:09/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:28:21.83     7:58/M   33.000

       4    Brian Kaminski                              97        M/39      3   4:02:36.94     7:21/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:20:49.61     7:29/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:19:54.22     7:12/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:21:53.11     7:23/M   33.000

       5    Hank Risley                                101        M/42      3   4:06:44.29     7:29/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:20:11.66     7:25/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:21:33.43     7:21/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:24:59.20     7:39/M   33.000

       6    Juston Wickham                             162        M/34      3   4:14:29.00     7:43/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:22:02.67     7:36/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:25:20.96     7:41/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:27:05.37     7:51/M   33.000

       7    Harvey Lewis III                           190        M/33      3   4:15:20.09     7:44/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:19:59.66     7:24/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:21:38.17     7:21/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:33:42.26     8:26/M   33.000

       8    Peter Ford                                  74        M/30      3   4:26:43.98     8:05/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:21:04.97     7:30/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:26:30.02     7:48/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:39:08.99     8:56/M   33.000

       9    Christopher Gregory                        117        M/29      3   4:27:09.27     8:06/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:20:10.18     7:25/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:27:09.07     7:51/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:39:50.02     9:00/M   33.000

      10    Pilznea Pilznea                            215        M/36      3   4:36:03.20     8:22/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:24:21.80     7:49/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:28:56.32     8:01/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:42:45.08     9:15/M   33.000

      11    Paul Stofko                                206        M/33      3   4:37:02.05     8:24/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:27:58.70     8:09/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:30:31.33     8:09/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:38:32.02     8:53/M   33.000

      12    Bob Hillier                                 91        M/42      3   4:38:14.65     8:26/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:28:50.81     8:14/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:33:42.21     8:26/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:35:41.63     8:37/M   33.000

      13    Brian Mazur                                205        M/41      3   4:39:01.30     8:27/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:53.81     8:19/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:32:51.57     8:22/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:36:15.92     8:40/M   33.000

      14    Ryan Tonk                                  158        M/38      3   4:41:39.86     8:32/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:24:32.79     7:50/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:31:49.56     8:16/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:45:17.51     9:29/M   33.000

      15    Nathan Hohenstein                           50        M/29      3   4:43:38.72     8:36/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:19:16.91     7:20/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:31:48.01     8:16/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:52:33.80    10:08/M   33.000

      16    Andy Marsh                                 128        M/28      3   4:43:48.38     8:36/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:17:25.31     7:10/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:24:29.71     7:37/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:01:53.36    10:59/M   33.000

      17    Brian Boos                                  35        M/31      3   4:46:40.12     8:41/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:39:07.40     9:11/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:29:25.56     8:03/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:38:07.16     8:50/M   33.000

      18    Cameron Holman                              22        M/22      3   4:50:55.68     8:49/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:24:38.21     7:50/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:32:04.76     8:18/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:54:12.71    10:17/M   33.000

      19    Peter Cooper                                43        M/49      3   4:51:08.74     8:49/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:33:29.63     8:39/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:37:14.50     8:46/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:40:24.61     9:03/M   33.000

      20    Dave Essinger                               60        M/34      3   4:52:05.99     8:51/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:33:20.90     8:39/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:41:48.80     9:10/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:36:56.29     8:44/M   33.000

      21    Paul Richadson                             210        M/37      3   4:52:20.33     8:52/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:31:04.92     8:26/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:36:38.46     8:42/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:44:36.95     9:25/M   33.000

      22    Dale Holdaway                              169        M/43      3   4:52:41.19     8:52/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:26.82     8:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:39:18.20     8:57/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:43:56.17     9:22/M   33.000

      23    Paul McIntosh                              112        M/41      3   4:55:40.06     8:58/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:31:05.06     8:26/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:34:50.20     8:33/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:49:44.80     9:53/M   33.000

      24    Gerald Steinhoff                           151        M/55      3   4:56:10.44     8:58/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:31:25.25     8:28/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:42:19.15     9:13/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:42:26.04     9:14/M   33.000

      25    Mark Linn                                  106        M/45      3   4:57:50.98     9:02/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:27:36.40     8:07/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:33:36.12     8:26/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:56:38.46    10:30/M   33.000

      26    Will Simmons                               147        M/34      3   4:57:57.79     9:02/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:35:59.99     8:53/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:37:10.67     8:45/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:44:47.13     9:26/M   33.000

      27    Matthew Santner                            143        M/33      3   5:01:32.24     9:08/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:25:53.20     7:57/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:32:19.42     8:19/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:03:19.62    11:07/M   33.000

      28    Paul Boesch                                 31        M/35      3   5:01:46.75     9:09/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:32:41.34     8:35/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:38:18.49     8:51/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:50:46.92     9:59/M   33.000

      29    Tara Kaminski                               98        F/39      3   5:01:57.60     9:09/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:32:28.59     8:34/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:39:51.49     9:00/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:49:37.52     9:53/M   33.000

      30    Ivy Hunter                                  93        F/36      3   5:01:57.76     9:09/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:32:28.45     8:34/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:39:51.67     9:00/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:49:37.64     9:53/M   33.000

      31    Jim Dobson                                  55        M/59      3   5:02:28.94     9:10/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:35:04.55     8:48/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:42:42.01     9:15/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:44:42.38     9:26/M   33.000

      32    Bob Jasinski                                94        M/41      3   5:02:49.10     9:11/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:35:58.13     8:53/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:38:31.99     8:53/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:48:18.98     9:45/M   33.000

      33    Ronald Ross                                100        M/51      3   5:03:06.49     9:11/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:32:34.99     8:34/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:40:50.14     9:05/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:49:41.36     9:53/M   33.000

      34    Troy McArthy                               111        M/40      3   5:05:33.54     9:16/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:36:53.82     8:58/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:44:36.43     9:25/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:44:03.29     9:22/M   33.000

      35    Christopher Fausel                          67        M/39      3   5:09:37.34     9:23/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:38:53.47     9:09/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:42:12.22     9:12/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:48:31.65     9:47/M   33.000

      36    Grant Stieglitz                            174        M/24      3   5:11:02.17     9:26/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:31:49.24     8:30/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:38:26.54     8:52/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:00:46.39    10:53/M   33.000

      37    Jennifer Aradi                               7        F/34      3   5:11:26.17     9:26/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:38:20.81     9:06/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:46:14.65     9:34/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:46:50.71     9:37/M   33.000

      38    Dave Ploenzke                               15        M/15      3   5:12:15.90     9:28/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:36:41.23     8:57/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:42:25.77     9:14/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:53:08.90    10:12/M   33.000

      39    Tim Smith                                  197        M/48      3   5:13:17.40     9:30/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:40:17.40     9:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:46:51.55     9:38/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:46:08.45     9:34/M   33.000

      40    Bill Goodwine                              178        M/43      3   5:14:09.57     9:31/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:03.88     9:27/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:45:01.61     9:28/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:47:04.08     9:39/M   33.000

      41    Tom Gilbert                                188        M/41      3   5:17:32.57     9:37/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:35:19.03     8:50/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:39:01.75     8:55/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:03:11.79    11:06/M   33.000

      42    Brandon Opaczewski                         131        M/30      3   5:17:51.04     9:38/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:31:03.46     8:26/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:47:10.52     9:39/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:59:37.06    10:47/M   33.000

      43    Greg Redding                               139        M/43      3   5:18:56.01     9:40/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:19.70     9:28/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:47:54.98     9:43/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:48:41.33     9:47/M   33.000

      44    Jayne Prater                               164        F/33      3   5:19:16.45     9:40/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:40:20.84     9:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:46:31.48     9:36/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:52:24.13    10:08/M   33.000

      45    Nichole Emmert                             120        F/30      3   5:20:49.12     9:43/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:31:49.19     8:30/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:39:50.53     9:00/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:09:09.40    11:38/M   33.000

      46    Brendan White                               18        M/18      3   5:21:30.65     9:45/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:24:28.29     7:49/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:41:29.72     9:09/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:15:32.64    12:13/M   33.000

      47    Jason Robertson                            141        M/31      3   5:22:03.78     9:46/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:39:56.52     9:15/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:47:33.13     9:41/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:54:34.13    10:19/M   33.000

      48    Rick Moody                                 172        M/51      3   5:22:50.04     9:47/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:48.00     9:59/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:48:36.14     9:47/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:46:25.90     9:35/M   33.000

      49    Tom Tarrant                                155        M/46      3   5:23:19.94     9:48/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:32:29.54     8:34/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:44:01.67     9:22/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:06:48.73    11:25/M   33.000

      50    Blair Dubois                                56        M/37      3   5:24:29.51     9:50/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:46:23.44     9:51/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:49:33.25     9:52/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:48:32.82     9:47/M   33.000

      51    Monte Hitchcock                             92        M/59      3   5:24:57.04     9:51/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:41:35.84     9:24/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:48:38.17     9:47/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:54:43.03    10:20/M   33.000

      52    Scott Handley                               83        M/53      3   5:25:07.91     9:51/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:01.82     9:27/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:41:42.55     9:10/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:01:23.54    10:56/M   33.000

      53    Jamey Lister                               129        M/29      3   5:25:30.52     9:52/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:17.76     9:28/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:50:56.04    10:00/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:52:16.72    10:07/M   33.000

      54    Joe Dervine                                211        M/48      3   5:26:03.15     9:53/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:45:57.77     9:49/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:42:38.43     9:15/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:57:26.95    10:35/M   33.000

      55    Matthew Beal                               207        M/37      3   5:27:08.22     9:55/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:36:28.75     8:56/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:45:07.74     9:28/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:05:31.73    11:18/M   33.000

      56    Marit Janse                                189        F/49      3   5:30:39.71    10:01/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:06.32     9:27/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:52:21.74    10:07/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:56:11.65    10:28/M   33.000

      57    Patrick Mills                              113        M/58      3   5:33:27.83    10:06/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:44:13.74     9:39/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:54:01.94    10:16/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:55:12.15    10:23/M   33.000

      58    Robert Kazar                                99        M/54      3   5:35:47.17    10:11/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:18.53    10:02/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:56:40.40    10:31/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:50:48.24     9:59/M   33.000

      59    Brent Barta                                 10        M/50      3   5:36:37.27    10:12/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:54.81    10:11/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:52:25.94    10:08/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:54:16.52    10:18/M   33.000

      60    Rob Land                                    14        M/28      3   5:39:34.92    10:17/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:27:38.10     8:07/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:46:59.01     9:38/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:24:57.81    13:04/M   33.000

      61    Mark Jerva                                  95        M/40      3   5:40:09.88    10:18/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:06.91     9:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:51:05.17    10:00/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:01:57.80    10:59/M   33.000

      62    Bill Haveron                                86        M/39      3   5:40:09.98    10:18/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:05.72     9:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:51:05.81    10:00/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:01:58.45    10:59/M   33.000

      63    Mike Alexander                               6        M/54      3   5:40:10.00    10:18/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:08.01     9:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:51:04.26    10:00/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:01:57.73    10:59/M   33.000

      64    Dan Gingerich                              175        M/62      3   5:40:27.30    10:19/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:13.29     9:28/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:47:35.26     9:42/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:10:38.75    11:46/M   33.000

      65    Kathy Roche-Wallace                        194        F/48      3   5:40:43.83    10:19/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:56:32.48    10:47/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:57:02.96    10:33/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:47:08.39     9:39/M   33.000

      66    Mike Fitzgerald                             72        M/41      3   5:40:56.19    10:20/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:00.92    10:00/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:54:09.10    10:17/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:58:46.17    10:42/M   33.000

      67    Kimberly Boner                              34        F/41      3   5:41:28.16    10:21/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:38:17.71     9:06/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:55:46.38    10:26/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:07:24.07    11:29/M   33.000

      68    Christine Byers                            182        F/41      3   5:42:54.13    10:23/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:53:57.09    10:33/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:54:06.83    10:17/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:54:50.21    10:21/M   33.000

      69    Ray Byers                                  183        M/50      3   5:42:54.20    10:23/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:53:56.64    10:33/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:54:08.03    10:17/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:54:49.53    10:21/M   33.000

      70    Elizabeth Slabaugh                          20        F/20      3   5:44:43.40    10:27/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:43:25.91     9:35/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:55:24.47    10:24/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:05:53.02    11:20/M   33.000

      71    Daniel Bellinger                             9        M/62      3   5:46:00.84    10:29/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:40:16.24     9:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:57:23.63    10:35/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:08:20.97    11:34/M   33.000

      72    Karen Ray                                  138        F/31      3   5:46:37.25    10:30/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:38.73    10:15/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:53:16.01    10:12/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:02:42.51    11:03/M   33.000

      73    Andy Ray                                   137        M/31      3   5:46:37.32    10:30/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:39.08    10:15/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:53:15.87    10:12/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:02:42.37    11:03/M   33.000

      74    Tracy Denbleyker                            47        F/38      3   5:50:05.16    10:37/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:43:22.74     9:34/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:53:51.52    10:15/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:12:50.90    11:58/M   33.000

      75    Suzi Swinehart                             154        F/37      3   5:51:17.66    10:39/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:51.62     9:31/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:56:01.64    10:27/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:12:24.40    11:56/M   33.000

      76    Richard Barton                             212        M/99      3   5:53:59.84    10:44/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:46:04.95     9:49/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:56:27.01    10:29/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:11:27.88    11:51/M   33.000

      77    Andy Ploenzke                               41        M/41      3   5:54:19.31    10:44/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:54:13.77    10:35/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:53:05.31    10:11/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:07:00.23    11:26/M   33.000

      78    Randy Peoples                              192        M/50      3   5:54:55.04    10:45/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:58.01    10:16/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:58:53.38    10:43/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:05:03.65    11:16/M   33.000

      79    Thomas Sowers                              198        M/39      3   5:55:22.62    10:46/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:43:31.95     9:35/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:04:10.04    11:11/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:07:40.63    11:30/M   33.000

      80    Hong Weng                                  127        F/27      3   5:55:47.36    10:47/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:39:34.38     9:13/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:01:16.01    10:55/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:14:56.97    12:09/M   33.000

      81    Mike Else                                   57        M/40      3   5:56:03.25    10:47/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:51:00.00    10:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:59:15.96    10:45/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:05:47.29    11:20/M   33.000

      82    Brad Heyneman                               89        M/40      3   5:56:17.77    10:48/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:41:13.20     9:22/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:08:08.30    11:33/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:06:56.27    11:26/M   33.000

      83    Susan Canevello                            167        F/42      3   5:56:21.41    10:48/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:00:31.54    11:10/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:59:03.18    10:44/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   1:56:46.69    10:31/M   33.000

      84    Catherine Pinkston                          25        F/25      3   5:56:43.80    10:49/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:33.17    10:09/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:00:01.03    10:49/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:07:09.60    11:27/M   33.000

      85    Brad Serf                                  146        M/41      3   5:57:53.39    10:51/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:46.81     9:59/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:05:24.12    11:18/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:04:42.46    11:14/M   33.000

      86    Ed Stuart                                    2        M/63      3   5:58:15.29    10:51/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:28.76     9:29/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:02:10.80    11:00/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:13:35.73    12:02/M   33.000

      87    Brad Compton                               185        M/55      3   5:58:32.13    10:52/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:44:32.37     9:41/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:02:01.75    11:00/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:11:58.01    11:53/M   33.000

      88    James Faford                                62        M/46      3   5:59:04.37    10:53/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:53:11.28    10:29/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:01:54.47    10:59/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:03:58.62    11:10/M   33.000

      89    Mike Smith                                 149        M/52      3   5:59:13.99    10:53/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:08.35    10:12/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:01:20.03    10:56/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:07:45.61    11:31/M   33.000

      90    Mike Gossman                                79        M/50      3   5:59:14.04    10:53/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:04.11    10:11/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:01:28.21    10:57/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:07:41.72    11:30/M   33.000

      91    Andy Bowman                                 36        M/46      3   6:01:54.27    10:58/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:51.91    10:05/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:02:51.30    11:04/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:10:11.06    11:44/M   33.000

      92    Bill Fuchs                                  77        M/59      3   6:07:48.06    11:09/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:06.47     9:27/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:12:07.39    11:54/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:13:34.20    12:02/M   33.000

      93    Philip Stapert                             150        M/43      3   6:09:08.77    11:11/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:53:14.62    10:29/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:08:15.89    11:33/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:07:38.26    11:30/M   33.000

      94    Steve Herzog                                88        M/50      3   6:09:42.72    11:12/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:59.75    10:00/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:04:31.90    11:13/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:17:11.07    12:22/M   33.000

      95    Coy Boroff                                  48        M/48      3   6:09:42.90    11:12/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:58.91    10:00/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:04:32.23    11:13/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:17:11.76    12:22/M   33.000

      96    Joshua Compton                             118        M/18      3   6:10:13.02    11:13/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:53:45.85    10:32/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:02:16.72    11:01/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:14:10.45    12:05/M   33.000

      97    Robert Frede                               187        M/17      3   6:10:13.09    11:13/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:53:46.01    10:32/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:02:16.46    11:01/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:14:10.62    12:05/M   33.000

      98    Thomas Pintar                              133        M/43      3   6:10:52.40    11:14/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:46:45.21     9:53/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:05:42.81    11:19/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:18:24.38    12:28/M   33.000

      99    Bryan Fairchild                             63        M/30      3   6:12:16.97    11:17/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:51:11.48    10:18/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:07:45.78    11:31/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:13:19.71    12:01/M   33.000

     100    Thomas Neidenbach                          116        M/45      3   6:12:17.47    11:17/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:57.28    10:16/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:07:56.73    11:32/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:13:23.46    12:01/M   33.000

     101    Bruce Houston                               90        M/53      3   6:13:05.43    11:18/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:07.41     9:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:14:04.89    12:05/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:11:53.13    11:53/M   33.000

     102    Christine Galyon                            23        F/23      3   6:13:13.82    11:19/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:56.79    10:16/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:00:07.08    10:49/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:22:09.95    12:48/M   33.000

     103    Donald Kuhnle                              104        M/38      3   6:14:19.58    11:21/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:51:46.91    10:21/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:01:02.78    10:54/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:21:29.89    12:45/M   33.000

     104    Melissa Johnson                             96        F/41      3   6:15:03.73    11:22/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:21.48    10:41/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:06:12.28    11:22/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:13:29.97    12:02/M   33.000

     105    Ben Borsenik                               204        M/34      3   6:15:09.66    11:22/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:59.72    10:05/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:02:32.50    11:02/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:23:37.44    12:56/M   33.000

     106    Ashley Cearbaugh                            37        F/41      3   6:17:35.43    11:27/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:51.59     9:31/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:00:01.59    10:49/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:34:42.25    13:56/M   33.000

     107    Alan Zinck                                 163        M/57      3   6:17:35.71    11:27/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:05.63    10:39/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:03:22.78    11:07/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:19:07.30    12:32/M   33.000

     108    Walt Prescott                              135        M/56      3   6:18:10.82    11:28/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:50.05    10:10/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:04:43.84    11:14/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:23:36.93    12:56/M   33.000

     109    Debra Keldsen                              102        F/44      3   6:18:37.74    11:28/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:45:38.13     9:47/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:12:33.52    11:56/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:20:26.09    12:39/M   33.000

     110    Debbie Haynes                               87        F/50      3   6:18:40.36    11:28/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:51:05.21    10:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:07:19.34    11:28/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:20:15.81    12:38/M   33.000

     111    John Flood                                  73        M/56      3   6:18:40.83    11:28/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:52:12.63    10:23/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:08:22.37    11:34/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:18:05.83    12:26/M   33.000

     112    Mary Hartoon                               126        F/26      3   6:20:04.82    11:31/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:46:36.50     9:52/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:12:23.61    11:56/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:21:04.71    12:43/M   33.000

     113    Brandi Duncan                              173        F/32      3   6:21:11.95    11:33/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:00:10.87    11:08/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:09:59.93    11:43/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:11:01.15    11:48/M   33.000

     114    Richard Plezia                              11        M/51      3   6:21:58.68    11:34/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:58:14.69    10:57/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:10:15.58    11:44/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:13:28.41    12:01/M   33.000

     115    Wendy Wexler                               161        F/44      3   6:23:46.82    11:38/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:52:03.90    10:23/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:10:27.46    11:45/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:21:15.46    12:44/M   33.000

     116    Barrett Powers                             121        M/47      3   6:23:46.83    11:38/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:54:43.72    10:37/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:07:29.56    11:29/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:21:33.55    12:45/M   33.000

     117    Tracey Cohen                                42        F/38      3   6:24:43.80    11:39/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:16.61    10:13/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:12:21.24    11:55/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:22:05.95    12:48/M   33.000

     118    Liz Bondar                                  33        F/41      3   6:25:22.11    11:41/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:39.72    10:04/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:10:56.90    11:48/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:25:45.49    13:08/M   33.000

     119    Mick Quen                                  193        M/32      3   6:25:27.30    11:41/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:48.89    10:43/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:09:34.56    11:40/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:20:03.85    12:37/M   33.000

     120    Charles Evans                               53        M/53      3   6:25:44.46    11:41/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:54.20    10:11/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:07:28.61    11:29/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:28:21.65    13:22/M   33.000

     121    Marc Laudeman                                4        M/53      3   6:25:58.56    11:42/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:46.32     9:59/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:05:23.93    11:18/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:32:48.31    13:46/M   33.000

     122    Jennifer Stevens                           200        F/42      3   6:26:56.28    11:44/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:56:13.95    10:46/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:14:33.73    12:07/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:16:08.60    12:16/M   33.000

     123    Stephen Bogard                              32        M/58      3   6:28:00.27    11:45/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:19.97    10:13/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:10:04.75    11:43/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:27:35.55    13:18/M   33.000

     124    Rachel Sterk                               123        F/23      3   6:28:21.80    11:46/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:53:14.53    10:29/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:08:16.01    11:33/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:26:51.26    13:14/M   33.000

     125    Barry Barnett                              170        M/52      3   6:28:24.98    11:46/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:08.12     9:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:12:47.47    11:58/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:28:29.39    13:23/M   33.000

     126    Aaron Louden                               107        M/33      3   6:29:36.31    11:48/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:25.20    10:02/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:19:56.20    12:36/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:21:14.91    12:43/M   33.000

     127    Matthew Akins                              179        M/43      3   6:29:56.93    11:49/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:59:05.64    11:02/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:08:35.75    11:35/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:22:15.54    12:49/M   33.000

     128    Christopher Goff                           122        M/37      3   6:30:38.56    11:50/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:52:17.14    10:24/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:14:54.61    12:09/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:23:26.81    12:55/M   33.000

     129    Jim Halsey                                  82        M/49      3   6:35:14.64    11:59/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:52.52    10:44/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:12:59.66    11:59/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:26:22.46    13:11/M   33.000

     130    Frank Powers                               134        M/49      3   6:39:29.15    12:06/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:12:41.69    12:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:11:35.88    11:51/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:15:11.58    12:11/M   33.000

     131    Craig Bobay                                 30        M/53      3   6:39:53.95    12:07/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:13.58    10:40/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:17:08.54    12:21/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:27:31.83    13:17/M   33.000

     132    Allison Rinker                              27        F/27      3   6:40:37.15    12:08/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:44:14.80     9:39/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:14:53.47    12:09/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:41:28.88    14:33/M   33.000

     133    Jeffrey Clinton                             38        M/43      3   6:40:44.12    12:09/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:50.03    10:44/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:19:16.16    12:33/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:25:37.93    13:07/M   33.000

     134    James McKinnon                             191        M/53      3   6:42:13.36    12:11/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:29.91    10:08/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:21:43.94    12:46/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:30:59.51    13:36/M   33.000

     135    John Sites                                  58        M/58      3   6:43:20.70    12:13/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:11:29.21    12:10/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:13:38.65    12:02/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:18:12.84    12:27/M   33.000

     136    Susan Rosenhauer                           142        F/47      3   6:43:22.84    12:13/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:56:39.83    10:48/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:18:04.28    12:26/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:28:38.73    13:23/M   33.000

     137    Kelsey Thurk                               156        F/45      3   6:43:22.89    12:13/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:56:39.86    10:48/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:18:04.12    12:26/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:28:38.91    13:23/M   33.000

     138    Trent Phillips                             132        M/35      3   6:47:25.82    12:21/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:56:19.90    10:46/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:15:40.42    12:13/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:35:25.50    14:00/M   33.000

     139    Nicholas Budzyn                             24        M/24      3   6:50:55.68    12:27/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:20:53.31     7:29/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:05:22.99    11:18/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   3:24:39.38    18:26/M   33.000

     140    Jennifer Boyd                               39        F/45      3   6:51:45.90    12:29/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:00:00.28    11:07/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:22:32.66    12:50/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:29:12.96    13:26/M   33.000

     141    Finn Buldt                                  16        M/16      3   6:52:00.00    12:29/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:57:27.00    10:53/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:21:33.00    12:45/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:33:00.00    13:47/M   33.000

     142    Patrick Willis                             166        M/37      3   6:52:04.63    12:29/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:57:53.77    10:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:20:34.48    12:40/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:33:36.38    13:50/M   33.000

     143    Danielle Dobias                             54        F/30      3   6:56:05.02    12:37/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:17.61    10:07/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:15:01.03    12:10/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:51:46.38    15:28/M   33.000

     144    Robert Siscoe                              148        M/55      3   6:56:13.63    12:37/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:56:25.59    10:47/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:23:01.66    12:53/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:36:46.38    14:07/M   33.000

     145    Philip Stuart                                3        M/36      3   6:57:04.02    12:38/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:57:53.86    10:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:32:25.54    13:44/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:26:44.62    13:13/M   33.000

     146    Joseph Astroski                              8        M/53      3   6:59:00.48    12:42/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:58:42.11    10:59/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:28:51.84    13:25/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:31:26.53    13:39/M   33.000

     147    Jon Fischer                                 70        M/56      3   7:00:25.85    12:44/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:52:53.55    10:27/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:29:15.70    13:27/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:38:16.60    14:15/M   33.000

     148    Andrew Schmitz                              28        M/28      3   7:01:59.61    12:47/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:53:54.74    10:33/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:35:04.07    13:58/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:33:00.80    13:47/M   33.000

     149    Kristen Ritter                             171        F/26      3   7:03:26.74    12:50/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:59:51.24    11:06/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:27:04.68    13:15/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:36:30.82    14:06/M   33.000

     150    Amy Densborn                                52        F/38      3   7:03:32.67    12:50/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:58:57.29    11:01/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:26:59.52    13:15/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:37:35.86    14:12/M   33.000

     151    Duane Ullom                                160        M/52      3   7:03:43.02    12:50/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:58:57.31    11:01/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:27:00.68    13:15/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:37:45.03    14:13/M   33.000

     152    Jerry Cunningham                            45        M/53      3   7:06:01.96    12:55/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:51:22.02    10:19/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:34:12.44    13:54/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:40:27.50    14:27/M   33.000

     153    Elaine Green                                80        F/54      3   7:07:34.31    12:57/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:04:11.67    11:30/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:24:29.79    13:01/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:38:52.85    14:19/M   33.000

     154    Rick Haase                                  81        M/64      3   7:08:06.12    12:58/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:08:28.15    11:54/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:25:04.57    13:04/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:34:33.40    13:55/M   33.000

     155    Douglas Lovall                             108        M/41      3   7:09:13.79    13:00/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:54:24.25    10:36/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:27:43.22    13:18/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:47:06.32    15:03/M   33.000

     156    Jennifer Savage                            144        F/38      3   7:12:58.05    13:07/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:08:17.71    11:53/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:27:38.89    13:18/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:37:01.45    14:09/M   33.000

     157    Terry Null                                 130        M/51      3   7:13:15.09    13:08/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:57:52.67    10:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:24:57.39    13:04/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:50:25.03    15:21/M   33.000

     158    Joe Cleary                                 184        M/69      3   7:13:19.58    13:08/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:21:19.88    13:05/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:27:10.19    13:15/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:24:49.51    13:03/M   33.000

     159    Ross Biggs                                  12        M/62      3   7:17:09.61    13:15/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:14:23.35    12:27/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:31:30.28    13:39/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:31:15.98    13:38/M   33.000

     160    Walter Evans                                44        M/44      3   7:27:36.22    13:34/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:01:39.99    11:16/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:34:03.75    13:53/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:51:52.48    15:29/M   33.000

     161    Sharon Kuhn                                103        F/56      3   7:28:18.59    13:35/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:12:40.98    12:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:34:44.44    13:56/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:40:53.17    14:30/M   33.000

     162    Lynn Karner                                  1        M/53      3   7:28:18.68    13:35/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:12:43.36    12:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:34:43.57    13:56/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:40:51.75    14:29/M   33.000

     163    Shawn Freeman                               76        M/42      3   7:31:24.05    13:41/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   1:57:49.16    10:55/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:34:35.13    13:56/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:58:59.76    16:07/M   33.000

     164    Melissa Markofski                          110        F/31      3   7:33:24.91    13:44/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:09:27.03    11:59/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:34:09.20    13:53/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:49:48.68    15:18/M   33.000

     165    Patrick Gorman                              51        M/51      3   7:34:25.31    13:46/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:12:42.30    12:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:34:43.85    13:56/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:46:59.16    15:03/M   33.000

     166    Bruce Purdy                                136        M/53      3   7:34:25.35    13:46/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:12:40.50    12:17/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:34:46.61    13:57/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:46:58.24    15:03/M   33.000

     167    David Baer                                 168        M/53      3   8:09:10.07    14:49/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:25:37.62    13:29/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:44:01.10    14:47/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   2:59:31.35    16:10/M   33.000

     168    Tracy Green                                214        F/31      3   8:10:52.31    14:52/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:12:02.80    12:14/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:51:01.83    15:24/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   3:07:47.68    16:55/M   33.000

     169    Fred Stenber                               209        M/42      3   8:18:57.02    15:07/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:16:19.99    12:37/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:53:01.38    15:35/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   3:09:35.65    17:05/M   33.000

     170    Don Lindley                                 65        M/65      3   8:31:56.77    15:31/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:24:36.11    13:23/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:58:31.69    16:05/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   3:08:48.97    17:01/M   33.000

     171    Alex Francis                                75        M/40      3   8:45:31.13    15:55/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:22:39.18    13:13/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   3:03:10.42    16:30/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   3:19:41.53    17:59/M   33.000

     172    Mark Damitio                                46        M/51      3   8:57:13.62    16:17/M   33.000 
                                                       Lap   1   2:46:32.57    15:25/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   3:07:29.86    16:53/M   21.900
                                                       Lap   3   3:03:11.19    16:30/M   33.000

     173    Todd Peabody                               114        M/28      2   2:47:41.19     7:39/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   1:17:25.40     7:10/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:30:15.79     8:08/M   21.900

     174    Kim Lefever                                 13        M/53      2   3:29:38.80     9:34/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:00.52    10:00/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:41:38.28     9:09/M   21.900

     175    Gene Faron                                  66        M/48      2   3:33:09.78     9:44/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   1:36:43.37     8:57/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:56:26.41    10:29/M   21.900

     176    John Leighton                              105        M/49      2   3:42:50.44    10:11/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   1:40:59.86     9:21/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:01:50.58    10:59/M   21.900

     177    Warren Krueger III                         125        M/26      2   3:45:17.95    10:17/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   1:39:44.82     9:14/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:05:33.13    11:19/M   21.900

     178    Philip Shinn                               196        M/43      2   3:46:26.22    10:20/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:54.73    10:11/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   1:56:31.49    10:30/M   21.900

     179    Paul Patrck                                208        M/41      2   3:50:07.73    10:30/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:18.23    10:07/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:00:49.50    10:53/M   21.900

     180    Steve Wallen                               201        M/39      2   4:03:32.42    11:07/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   1:41:10.04     9:22/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:22:22.38    12:50/M   21.900

     181    John Brier                                  40        M/65      2   4:40:32.68    12:49/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   1:59:21.49    11:03/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:41:11.19    14:31/M   21.900

     182    Vicky Halsey                               165        F/48      2   5:10:26.09    14:11/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   2:15:57.69    12:35/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:54:28.40    15:43/M   21.900

     183    Mike Stone                                 152        M/59      2   5:19:31.61    14:35/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   3:00:05.42    16:40/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:19:26.19    12:34/M   21.900

     184    Nolan Reed                                 140        M/34      2   5:22:07.83    14:43/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   2:15:03.65    12:30/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   3:07:04.18    16:51/M   21.900

     185    Damon Fueri                                 78        M/48      2   5:24:52.47    14:50/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   3:00:04.48    16:40/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   2:24:47.99    13:03/M   21.900

     186    John Goff                                   69        M/69      2   6:52:33.42    18:50/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   2:47:47.95    15:32/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   4:04:45.47    22:03/M   21.900

     187    Ralph Judd                                  71        M/71      2   6:53:41.69    18:53/M   21.900 
                                                       Lap   1   3:24:11.41    18:54/M   10.800
                                                       Lap   2   3:29:30.28    18:52/M   21.900

     188    Seth Wall                                  124        M/24      1   1:19:56.61     7:24/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:19:56.61     7:24/M   10.800

     189    David Dysert                               186        M/44      1   1:26:36.26     8:01/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:26:36.26     8:01/M   10.800

     190    Christian Weder                            202        M/25      1   1:27:18.92     8:05/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:27:18.92     8:05/M   10.800

     191    Anna Weisbrodt                             203        F/28      1   1:29:46.29     8:19/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:46.29     8:19/M   10.800

     192    Shane Slaven                               177        M/36      1   1:36:18.19     8:55/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:36:18.19     8:55/M   10.800

     193    Eric Engel                                  21        M/23      1   1:42:58.10     9:32/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:58.10     9:32/M   10.800

     194    Dan Molnar                                 115        M/51      1   2:01:15.77    11:14/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:01:15.77    11:14/M   10.800

     195    Lois Berkowitz                              61        F/60      1   2:33:22.99    14:12/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:33:22.99    14:12/M   10.800

     196    Cory Brundage                              181        M/62      1   3:24:09.94    18:54/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   3:24:09.94    18:54/M   10.800

1 Loop Fun Run

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age  Laps     Time         Pace    Distance
       1    Sam Bird                                   693        M/19      1   1:04:15.10     5:57/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:04:15.10     5:57/M   10.800

       2    Luke Diehl                                 525        M/22      1   1:04:49.60     6:00/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:04:49.60     6:00/M   10.800

       3    Justin Dickman                             656        M/22      1   1:05:55.08     6:06/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:05:55.08     6:06/M   10.800

       4    Jaccob Phillips                            590        M/19      1   1:08:56.73     6:23/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:08:56.73     6:23/M   10.800

       5    Mack Neukam                                584        M/17      1   1:09:40.68     6:27/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:09:40.68     6:27/M   10.800

       6    Billy McManus                              710        M/17      1   1:11:24.22     6:37/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:11:24.22     6:37/M   10.800

       7    Michael Jennys                             554        M/22      1   1:12:36.96     6:43/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:12:36.96     6:43/M   10.800

       8    Craig Sauers                               675        M/23      1   1:13:29.40     6:48/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:13:29.40     6:48/M   10.800

       9    Robert Martin                              572        M/30      1   1:14:23.61     6:53/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:14:23.61     6:53/M   10.800

      10    Sam Doughty                                658        M/16      1   1:15:27.97     6:59/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:15:27.97     6:59/M   10.800

      11    Brad Hess                                  665        M/17      1   1:15:28.37     6:59/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:15:28.37     6:59/M   10.800

      12    Dan Meyer                                  577        M/49      1   1:16:29.30     7:05/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:16:29.30     7:05/M   10.800

      13    Rachel White                               690        F/21      1   1:16:54.40     7:07/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:16:54.40     7:07/M   10.800

      14    Josh Baber                                 621        M/18      1   1:16:54.95     7:07/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:16:54.95     7:07/M   10.800

      15    Karry Prichard                             593        M/41      1   1:17:36.71     7:11/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:17:36.71     7:11/M   10.800

      16    Mark Mays                                  573        M/37      1   1:18:21.19     7:15/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:18:21.19     7:15/M   10.800

      17    Sam Starbuck                               600        M/20      1   1:18:46.90     7:18/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:18:46.90     7:18/M   10.800

      18    Del Barton                                 649        M/53      1   1:19:06.29     7:19/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:19:06.29     7:19/M   10.800

      19    Dave Boyer                                 512        M/22      1   1:19:22.00     7:21/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:19:22.00     7:21/M   10.800

      20    Matthew Crampton                           622        M/23      1   1:20:22.64     7:26/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:20:22.64     7:26/M   10.800

      21    Steve Baber                                620        M/52      1   1:20:25.74     7:27/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:20:25.74     7:27/M   10.800

      22    Brian Housand                              667        M/44      1   1:20:30.26     7:27/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:20:30.26     7:27/M   10.800

      23    Timothy Delong                             523        M/43      1   1:20:54.94     7:29/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:20:54.94     7:29/M   10.800

      24    Brad Thomas                                602        M/35      1   1:21:20.25     7:32/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:21:20.25     7:32/M   10.800

      25    James Gorman                               536        M/18      1   1:21:49.05     7:35/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:21:49.05     7:35/M   10.800

      26    Vernie Criswell                            652        M/57      1   1:21:49.44     7:35/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:21:49.44     7:35/M   10.800

      27    Zach Hetrick                               701        M/21      1   1:21:57.54     7:35/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:21:57.54     7:35/M   10.800

      28    Anthony Erlandson                          659        M/21      1   1:21:58.19     7:35/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:21:58.19     7:35/M   10.800

      29    Jeffrey Jones                              557        M/35      1   1:22:26.12     7:38/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:22:26.12     7:38/M   10.800

      30    Jonathan Clinthorne                        651        M/23      1   1:22:36.38     7:39/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:22:36.38     7:39/M   10.800

      31    Daniel Murray                              582        M/45      1   1:22:52.28     7:40/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:22:52.28     7:40/M   10.800

      32    Emily Haines                               544        F/18      1   1:23:18.56     7:43/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:23:18.56     7:43/M   10.800

      33    Ryan Fenstermaker                          626        M/27      1   1:23:26.02     7:44/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:23:26.02     7:44/M   10.800

      34    Sandi Wethington                           689        F/40      1   1:23:30.43     7:44/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:23:30.43     7:44/M   10.800

      35    Nick Pappagiorgio                          672        M/24      1   1:23:54.43     7:46/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:23:54.43     7:46/M   10.800

      36    Joel Barnett                               618        M/23      1   1:24:32.73     7:50/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:24:32.73     7:50/M   10.800

      37    Rick Grieze                                661        M/46      1   1:24:49.80     7:51/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:24:49.80     7:51/M   10.800

      38    Brandon Bennett                            507        M/19      1   1:24:50.04     7:51/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:24:50.04     7:51/M   10.800

      39    Ed Reinhard                                674        M/52      1   1:24:59.52     7:52/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:24:59.52     7:52/M   10.800

      40    Chuck Brown                                619        M/54      1   1:25:10.85     7:53/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:25:10.85     7:53/M   10.800

      41    Eliza Eshelman                             647        F/24      1   1:25:39.48     7:56/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:25:39.48     7:56/M   10.800

      42    Del Doughty                                657        M/43      1   1:25:47.96     7:57/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:25:47.96     7:57/M   10.800

      43    Stephen Olson                              586        M/33      1   1:26:09.30     7:59/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:26:09.30     7:59/M   10.800

      44    Jeffrey Motter                             581        M/50      1   1:26:17.07     7:59/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:26:17.07     7:59/M   10.800

      45    Trent Walther                              686        M/17      1   1:26:22.51     8:00/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:26:22.51     8:00/M   10.800

      46    Chandler Sanafrank                         697        M/17      1   1:26:50.93     8:02/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:26:50.93     8:02/M   10.800

      47    Leah Myers                                 640        F/17      1   1:26:50.94     8:02/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:26:50.94     8:02/M   10.800

      48    James Furkis                               628        M/32      1   1:27:42.22     8:07/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:27:42.22     8:07/M   10.800

      49    Jeff Shriner                               595        M/24      1   1:27:54.23     8:08/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:27:54.23     8:08/M   10.800

      50    Gerry Lozano                               670        M/47      1   1:28:07.74     8:10/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:28:07.74     8:10/M   10.800

      51    Jay Lonsway                                568        M/37      1   1:28:37.44     8:12/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:28:37.44     8:12/M   10.800

      52    Scott Hunter                               552        M/37      1   1:28:48.90     8:13/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:28:48.90     8:13/M   10.800

      53    John Burkett                               700        M/31      1   1:29:03.73     8:15/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:03.73     8:15/M   10.800

      54    Todd Sears                                 594        M/41      1   1:29:08.78     8:15/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:08.78     8:15/M   10.800

      55    Brody Wilson                               692        M/16      1   1:29:12.56     8:16/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:12.56     8:16/M   10.800

      56    Dylan Cozad                                519        M/15      1   1:29:12.57     8:16/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:12.57     8:16/M   10.800

      57    Dallas Asher                               648        M/15      1   1:29:12.66     8:16/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:12.66     8:16/M   10.800

      58    Jessica McNulty                            637        F/20      1   1:29:27.95     8:17/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:27.95     8:17/M   10.800

      59    Emily Johnson                              555        F/16      1   1:29:28.08     8:17/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:28.08     8:17/M   10.800

      60    Michelle Merritt                           575        F/16      1   1:29:35.08     8:18/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:29:35.08     8:18/M   10.800

      61    Keith Bock                                 699        M/32      1   1:30:04.10     8:20/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:30:04.10     8:20/M   10.800

      62    Bob Womack                                 617        M/52      1   1:30:08.56     8:21/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:30:08.56     8:21/M   10.800

      63    Elise Laub                                 634        F/18      1   1:30:34.75     8:23/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:30:34.75     8:23/M   10.800

      64    David Whitby                               613        M/45      1   1:31:33.17     8:29/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:31:33.17     8:29/M   10.800

      65    Thomas Tucker                              685        M/30      1   1:31:51.53     8:30/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:31:51.53     8:30/M   10.800

      66    Andrew McCarthy                            636        M/21      1   1:32:13.02     8:32/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:32:13.02     8:32/M   10.800

      67    John Pasalich                              587        M/32      1   1:32:34.31     8:34/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:32:34.31     8:34/M   10.800

      68    Larry Haines                               695        M/50      1   1:33:14.99     8:38/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:33:14.99     8:38/M   10.800

      69    Paula Henry                                631        F/40      1   1:33:16.67     8:38/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:33:16.67     8:38/M   10.800

      70    Julie Dinger                               624        F/44      1   1:33:16.86     8:38/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:33:16.86     8:38/M   10.800

      71    Carlos Quintero                            673        M/49      1   1:33:20.67     8:39/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:33:20.67     8:39/M   10.800

      72    Stephanie Breeding                         650        F/26      1   1:33:27.28     8:39/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:33:27.28     8:39/M   10.800

      73    Angie Lockwood                             567        F/39      1   1:33:29.42     8:39/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:33:29.42     8:39/M   10.800

      74    Derek Wetli                                612        M/27      1   1:33:36.41     8:40/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:33:36.41     8:40/M   10.800

      75    Tony Rinker                                703        M/28      1   1:35:30.68     8:51/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:35:30.68     8:51/M   10.800

      76    Brett Hess                                 666        M/44      1   1:35:34.54     8:51/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:35:34.54     8:51/M   10.800

      77    Dan Cummiskey                              713        M/48      1   1:36:11.68     8:54/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:36:11.68     8:54/M   10.800

      78    Kevin Newman                               641        M/40      1   1:36:34.23     8:56/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:36:34.23     8:56/M   10.800

      79    Joe Lapowsk                                715        M/54      1   1:36:42.06     8:57/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:36:42.06     8:57/M   10.800

      80    Matt Isger                                 553        M/40      1   1:37:37.59     9:02/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:37:37.59     9:02/M   10.800

      81    Miguel Lopez                               569        M/17      1   1:37:59.32     9:04/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:37:59.32     9:04/M   10.800

      82    Brandon Smolinske                          683        M/19      1   1:38:12.84     9:06/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:38:12.84     9:06/M   10.800

      83    Kevin Kolar                                562        M/47      1   1:38:45.30     9:09/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:38:45.30     9:09/M   10.800

      84    David Friend                               533        M/24      1   1:38:52.34     9:09/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:38:52.34     9:09/M   10.800

      85    Brooke Werstler                            688        F/13      1   1:38:55.96     9:10/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:38:55.96     9:10/M   10.800

      86    Kristen Shively                            679        F/13      1   1:38:56.43     9:10/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:38:56.43     9:10/M   10.800

      87    Brian Shively                              680        M/48      1   1:38:57.27     9:10/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:38:57.27     9:10/M   10.800

      88    Laurel Dispenza                            526        F/16      1   1:39:08.41     9:11/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:39:08.41     9:11/M   10.800

      89    Jeff Beck                                  506        M/44      1   1:39:10.19     9:11/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:39:10.19     9:11/M   10.800

      90    Erin Kelly                                 559        F/20      1   1:39:48.41     9:14/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:39:48.41     9:14/M   10.800

      91    Tom Housand                                668        M/42      1   1:39:48.86     9:14/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:39:48.86     9:14/M   10.800

      92    Fred Stevens                               684        M/41      1   1:39:52.87     9:15/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:39:52.87     9:15/M   10.800

      93    Quinn Farver                               530        M/50      1   1:40:15.97     9:17/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:40:15.97     9:17/M   10.800

      94    Jim Silcox                                 596        M/51      1   1:40:56.43     9:21/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:40:56.43     9:21/M   10.800

      95    Rick Phillips                              591        M/52      1   1:41:04.96     9:21/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:41:04.96     9:21/M   10.800

      96    Pam Nauta                                  583        F/30      1   1:41:13.98     9:22/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:41:13.98     9:22/M   10.800

      97    Pete Mestelle                              576        M/53      1   1:41:18.46     9:23/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:41:18.46     9:23/M   10.800

      98    Katie Delbello                             653        F/17      1   1:41:49.76     9:26/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:41:49.76     9:26/M   10.800

      99    Mark Delbello                              654        M/49      1   1:41:50.71     9:26/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:41:50.71     9:26/M   10.800

     100    Brad Yoder                                 702        M/68      1   1:41:53.21     9:26/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:41:53.21     9:26/M   10.800

     101    Dave Baucom                                698        M/49      1   1:42:01.34     9:27/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:01.34     9:27/M   10.800

     102    Shane Swoverland                           645        M/34      1   1:42:50.49     9:31/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:50.49     9:31/M   10.800

     103    Pat Herrick                                664        M/39      1   1:42:53.48     9:32/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:53.48     9:32/M   10.800

     104    Michael Wemhoff                            687        M/48      1   1:42:58.30     9:32/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:42:58.30     9:32/M   10.800

     105    Emily Hoff                                 547        F/19      1   1:43:14.83     9:34/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:43:14.83     9:34/M   10.800

     106    Chelsea Heibel                             630        F/18      1   1:43:42.05     9:36/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:43:42.05     9:36/M   10.800

     107    Tadd Boman                                 510        M/49      1   1:43:46.64     9:36/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:43:46.64     9:36/M   10.800

     108    Kevin Kelly                                560        M/57      1   1:44:23.03     9:40/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:44:23.03     9:40/M   10.800

     109    Andrew Thomas                              646        M/36      1   1:44:30.97     9:41/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:44:30.97     9:41/M   10.800

     110    Elizabeth Grider                           538        F/24      1   1:45:30.78     9:46/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:45:30.78     9:46/M   10.800

     111    Kevin Grider                               539        M/53      1   1:45:30.80     9:46/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:45:30.80     9:46/M   10.800

     112    Kevin Lochner                              566        M/54      1   1:45:42.39     9:47/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:45:42.39     9:47/M   10.800

     113    Iain Austin                                503        M/27      1   1:45:56.79     9:49/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:45:56.79     9:49/M   10.800

     114    Richard Peters                             588        M/32      1   1:46:37.04     9:52/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:46:37.04     9:52/M   10.800

     115    Norm Gecowets                              535        M/62      1   1:47:06.15     9:55/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:06.15     9:55/M   10.800

     116    Jim Echols                                 625        M/43      1   1:47:56.22    10:00/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:47:56.22    10:00/M   10.800

     117    Gregory Baker                              505        M/45      1   1:48:04.30    10:00/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:04.30    10:00/M   10.800

     118    Mike Burke                                 515        M/37      1   1:48:04.32    10:00/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:04.32    10:00/M   10.800

     119    Matt Momper                                711        M/49      1   1:48:26.24    10:02/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:26.24    10:02/M   10.800

     120    Victor MacIas                              571        M/17      1   1:48:40.04    10:04/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:40.04    10:04/M   10.800

     121    Audrey McOmber                             639        F/28      1   1:48:50.45    10:05/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:50.45    10:05/M   10.800

     122    Aaron McOmber                              638        M/30      1   1:48:50.71    10:05/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:48:50.71    10:05/M   10.800

     123    Stephanie Wilson                           691        F/38      1   1:49:10.16    10:06/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:10.16    10:06/M   10.800

     124    Betty Nelson                               671        F/63      1   1:49:11.76    10:07/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:11.76    10:07/M   10.800

     125    Roger Treece                               605        M/55      1   1:49:52.52    10:10/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:52.52    10:10/M   10.800

     126    Hilary O'Connell                           712        F/26      1   1:49:57.54    10:11/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:57.54    10:11/M   10.800

     127    Stephen Florio                             708        M/35      1   1:49:58.07    10:11/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:58.07    10:11/M   10.800

     128    Michael Coffey                             518        M/54      1   1:49:58.40    10:11/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:49:58.40    10:11/M   10.800

     129    Troy Karrick                               694        M/33      1   1:50:44.03    10:15/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:44.03    10:15/M   10.800

     130    Dennis Leyse                               635        M/52      1   1:50:59.33    10:17/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:50:59.33    10:17/M   10.800

     131    Tim Wagner                                 608        M/26      1   1:51:06.01    10:17/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:51:06.01    10:17/M   10.800

     132    Elisabeth Motter                           580        F/46      1   1:51:17.80    10:18/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:51:17.80    10:18/M   10.800

     133    Erin Smith                                 682        F/28      1   1:51:57.39    10:22/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:51:57.39    10:22/M   10.800

     134    Stephanie Shively                          681        F/19      1   1:52:02.53    10:22/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:52:02.53    10:22/M   10.800

     135    Tony Kirgis                                561        M/45      1   1:52:06.71    10:23/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:52:06.71    10:23/M   10.800

     136    Jamie Kirgis                               632        M/42      1   1:52:06.85    10:23/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:52:06.85    10:23/M   10.800

     137    Scott Smith                                599        M/38      1   1:52:43.22    10:26/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:52:43.22    10:26/M   10.800

     138    Elizabeth Hartleroad                       663        F/27      1   1:54:25.40    10:36/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:54:25.40    10:36/M   10.800

     139    Connie Gamble                              696        F/40      1   1:54:26.72    10:36/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:54:26.72    10:36/M   10.800

     140    Heather King                               704        F/32      1   1:55:18.20    10:41/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:18.20    10:41/M   10.800

     141    Steve Allison                              709        M/29      1   1:55:32.83    10:42/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:32.83    10:42/M   10.800

     142    Kade Venters                               607        M/13      1   1:55:46.78    10:43/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:46.78    10:43/M   10.800

     143    Chris Venters                              606        M/38      1   1:55:48.99    10:43/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:55:48.99    10:43/M   10.800

     144    Donna Treece                               604        F/54      1   1:56:25.34    10:47/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:56:25.34    10:47/M   10.800

     145    Rick Huff                                  551        M/65      1   1:57:06.29    10:51/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:57:06.29    10:51/M   10.800

     146    Ralph Booker                               511        M/60      1   1:57:06.52    10:51/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:57:06.52    10:51/M   10.800

     147    Douglas Fahl                               529        M/42      1   1:57:42.23    10:54/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:57:42.23    10:54/M   10.800

     148    James Thomas                               603        M/63      1   1:58:26.33    10:58/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   1:58:26.33    10:58/M   10.800

     149    Stephen Grimes                             662        M/49      1   2:00:20.12    11:09/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:00:20.12    11:09/M   10.800

     150    Diane Ploenzke                             513        F/13      1   2:01:03.11    11:13/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:01:03.11    11:13/M   10.800

     151    Lynne Feiertag                             531        F/58      1   2:01:19.79    11:14/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:01:19.79    11:14/M   10.800

     152    Jason House                                550        M/37      1   2:02:10.80    11:19/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:02:10.80    11:19/M   10.800

     153    Kristy Norris                              642        F/30      1   2:02:10.97    11:19/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:02:10.97    11:19/M   10.800

     154    Richard Stump                              601        M/60      1   2:02:13.38    11:19/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:02:13.38    11:19/M   10.800

     155    Amy Fletcher                               627        F/41      1   2:02:23.28    11:20/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:02:23.28    11:20/M   10.800

     156    Janis Gingerich                            629        F/59      1   2:03:02.84    11:24/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:03:02.84    11:24/M   10.800

     157    Mike Moore                                 578        M/45      1   2:04:51.63    11:34/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:04:51.63    11:34/M   10.800

     158    Melinda Webb                               610        F/29      1   2:05:00.86    11:34/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:05:00.86    11:34/M   10.800

     159    Alyssa Knuth                               633        F/17      1   2:05:00.87    11:34/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:05:00.87    11:34/M   10.800

     160    Morgan Carroll                             516        F/17      1   2:05:00.96    11:34/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:05:00.96    11:34/M   10.800

     161    Amanda Duimstra                            527        F/33      1   2:05:15.73    11:36/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:05:15.73    11:36/M   10.800

     162    Tania Brammer                              514        F/41      1   2:05:19.02    11:36/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:05:19.02    11:36/M   10.800

     163    Jerald Diehl                               524        M/58      1   2:05:22.82    11:36/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:05:22.82    11:36/M   10.800

     164    Breanne Hoffman                            549        F/19      1   2:06:24.54    11:42/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:06:24.54    11:42/M   10.800

     165    Bob Berger                                 508        M/50      1   2:07:02.30    11:46/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:07:02.30    11:46/M   10.800

     166    Brenda Wiley                               707        F/47      1   2:07:15.04    11:47/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:07:15.04    11:47/M   10.800

     167    Julia Friend                               534        F/29      1   2:08:07.88    11:52/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:08:07.88    11:52/M   10.800

     168    Derek Grabner                              660        M/21      1   2:08:22.09    11:53/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:08:22.09    11:53/M   10.800

     169    Michelle Collins                           714        F/29      1   2:12:56.49    12:19/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:12:56.49    12:19/M   10.800

     170    Andrew Grossnickle                         541        M/36      1   2:17:00.77    12:41/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:17:00.77    12:41/M   10.800

     171    Lindsey Grossnickle                        542        F/34      1   2:17:02.10    12:41/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:17:02.10    12:41/M   10.800

     172    Barrie Peterson                            589        M/67      1   2:20:50.74    13:02/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:20:50.74    13:02/M   10.800

     173    Eric Johnson                               556        M/59      1   2:27:41.09    13:40/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:27:41.09    13:40/M   10.800

     174    Erin Chapla                                517        F/35      1   2:28:05.66    13:43/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:28:05.66    13:43/M   10.800

     175    Amy Morgan                                 579        F/30      1   2:32:45.70    14:09/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:32:45.70    14:09/M   10.800

     176    Marilyn Keldsen                            558        F/69      1   2:32:59.97    14:10/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:32:59.97    14:10/M   10.800

     177    Abby Bird                                  509        F/30      1   2:43:33.03    15:09/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:43:33.03    15:09/M   10.800

     178    Kent Hart                                  545        M/48      1   2:43:33.56    15:09/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:43:33.56    15:09/M   10.800

     179    Dean Alford                                501        M/54      1   2:48:33.41    15:36/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:48:33.41    15:36/M   10.800

     180    Evan Cozad                                 520        M/12      1   2:49:48.49    15:43/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:49:48.49    15:43/M   10.800

     181    Pam Sharpley                              1065        F/45      1   2:56:24.72    16:20/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:56:24.72    16:20/M   10.800

     182    Danielle Tanner                           1066        F/25      1   2:58:31.15    16:32/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   2:58:31.15    16:32/M   10.800

     183    Donna Haase                                543        F/61      1   3:03:32.63    17:00/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   3:03:32.63    17:00/M   10.800

     184    Mallie Grider                              540        F/16      1   3:12:51.39    17:51/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   3:12:51.39    17:51/M   10.800

     185    Betty Grider                               537        F/49      1   3:12:51.65    17:51/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   3:12:51.65    17:51/M   10.800

     186    Carla Brames                               592        F/47      1   3:17:39.80    18:18/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   3:17:39.80    18:18/M   10.800

     187    Margaret Westlake                          611        F/53      1   3:53:08.24    21:35/M   10.800 
                                                       Lap   1   3:53:08.24    21:35/M   10.800