2009 Nutri Challenge 20K & 5M

Overall Finish List

March 21, 2009


By Time to Run Fort Wayne Track Club ( www.timetorun.net)

Nutri-Run 20K

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Eric Ade                Fort Wayne  IN        458   30     1 M 30-34   1:08:53.11    5:33/M             
       2    Mike Cole               Corunna  IN           463   33     1 M 30-34   1:09:24.08    5:36/M     00:30.97
       3    Jeff Nidlinger          Fort Wayne  IN        473   29     1 M 25-29   1:11:13.17    5:44/M     02:20.06
       4    Austen Davenport        Fort Wayne  IN        459   23     1 M 20-24   1:12:46.79    5:52/M     03:53.68
       5    Manuel Martinez         Fort Wayne  IN        489   46     1 M 45-49   1:16:41.93    6:11/M     07:48.82
       6    Scott Eberle            Fort Wayne  IN        439   45     1 M 45-49   1:17:30.58    6:15/M     08:37.47
       7    Jon Champion            Fishers  IN           467   33     2 M 30-34   1:17:44.38    6:16/M     08:51.27
       8    Benjamin Ashby          Fort Wayne  IN        625   26     2 M 25-29   1:18:33.13    6:20/M     09:40.02
       9    Trent Sinnett           Homewood  IL          455   47     2 M 45-49   1:18:47.87    6:21/M     09:54.76
      10    Rowland Perez           Auburn  IN            434   48     3 M 45-49   1:18:54.93    6:21/M     10:01.82
      11    Ashley Ade              Fort Wayne  IN        457   24     1 F 20-24   1:21:05.70    6:32/M             
      12    Paul Richardson         Auburn  IN            611   36     1 M 35-39   1:22:09.68    6:37/M     13:16.57
      13    Paul Panning            Noblesville  IN       464   27     3 M 25-29   1:22:43.13    6:40/M     13:50.02
      14    Grant Stieglitz         Fort Wayne  IN        402   24     2 M 20-24   1:24:12.67    6:47/M     15:19.56
      15    Edward Fisk             Fort Wayne  IN        424   29     4 M 25-29   1:24:34.56    6:49/M     15:41.45
      16    Brad A Thomas           Fort Wayne  IN        606   34     3 M 30-34   1:24:53.45    6:50/M     16:00.34
      17    Cody Hannie             Arcola  IN            619   24     3 M 20-24   1:24:58.11    6:51/M     16:05.00
      18    Andy Garcia             Fort Wayne  IN        469   25     5 M 25-29   1:25:05.35    6:51/M     16:12.24
      19    Shane Oakleaf           Fort Wayne  IN        481   26     6 M 25-29   1:25:47.04    6:55/M     16:53.93
      20    Jeff Shoemaker          Fort Wayne  IN        460   40     1 M 40-44   1:27:03.59    7:01/M     18:10.48
      21    Tony Baumgartner        Fort Wayne  IN        447   26     7 M 25-29   1:27:10.29    7:01/M     18:17.18
      22    John Rajca              Muncie  IN            441   50     1 M 50-54   1:27:13.24    7:02/M     18:20.13
      23    Phillip Salisbury       Fort Wayne  IN        454   34     4 M 30-34   1:27:33.61    7:03/M     18:40.50
      24    Eliza Eshelman          Columbia City  IN     471   23     1 F 20-24   1:27:41.79    7:04/M     06:36.09
      25    Stephanie Breeding      Roanoke  IN           614   26     1 F 25-29   1:28:21.42    7:07/M     07:15.72
      26    Andrew Saal             Fort Wayne  IN        617   34     5 M 30-34   1:28:39.54    7:09/M     19:46.43
      27    Paul McIntosh           Fort Wayne  IN        478   40     2 M 40-44   1:28:41.81    7:09/M     19:48.70
      28    Steve Davis             Fort Wayne  IN        603   51     2 M 50-54   1:28:48.87    7:09/M     19:55.76
      29    Jed Pearson             Fort Wayne  IN        484   57     1 M 55-59   1:29:06.72    7:11/M     20:13.61
      30    Thomas Gilbert          Roanoke  IN           613   40     3 M 40-44   1:30:06.79    7:16/M     21:13.68
      31    Mark O'Shaughnessy      Fort Wayne  IN        438   49     4 M 45-49   1:30:18.67    7:17/M     21:25.56
      32    Dameon Rinehold         Fort Wayne  IN        477   33     6 M 30-34   1:31:13.20    7:21/M     22:20.09
      33    David Bowers            Fort Wayne  IN        620   36     2 M 35-39   1:31:19.79    7:21/M     22:26.68
      34    Mike Soat               Fort Wayne  IN        475   45     5 M 45-49   1:32:58.67    7:29/M     24:05.56
      35    Garett Carolus          Milford  IN           602   43     4 M 40-44   1:33:24.19    7:32/M     24:31.08
      36    Todd Sullivan           Fort Wayne  IN        628   35     3 M 35-39   1:34:12.81    7:35/M     25:19.70
      37    James McKinnon          Waterloo  IN          445   53     3 M 50-54   1:34:38.97    7:38/M     25:45.86
      38    Suzie Swinehart         Fort Wayne  IN        623   36     1 F 35-39   1:34:59.10    7:39/M     13:53.40
      39    Shane Allan Maynard     New Haven  IN         423   31     7 M 30-34   1:35:43.85    7:43/M     26:50.74
      40    Shawn Maynard           Fort Wayne  IN        426   31     8 M 30-34   1:35:44.11    7:43/M     26:51.00
      41    Matt Scott              Warsaw  IN            485   40     5 M 40-44   1:35:45.44    7:43/M     26:52.33
      42    Jerry Steinhoff         Fort Wayne  IN        497   54     4 M 50-54   1:36:08.85    7:45/M     27:15.74
      43    Tammy Behrens           Fort Wayne  IN        468   38     2 F 35-39   1:36:22.32    7:46/M     15:16.62
      44    Jill Wieman             Indianapolis  IN      425   25     2 F 25-29   1:36:29.40    7:46/M     15:23.70
      45    Julie Dinger            Fort Wayne  IN        442   43     1 F 40-44   1:36:34.13    7:47/M     15:28.43
      46    Judy White              Fort Wayne  IN        444   50     1 F 50-54   1:36:40.35    7:47/M     15:34.65
      47    Tom Hardin              Fort Wayne  IN        411   39     4 M 35-39   1:36:52.89    7:48/M     27:59.78
      48    Dashon Smith            Fort Wayne  IN        618   23     4 M 20-24   1:37:04.39    7:49/M     28:11.28
      49    Mike Else               Fort Wayne  IN        428   39     5 M 35-39   1:37:12.29    7:50/M     28:19.18
      50    Chris Adang             Ann Arbor  MI         607   34     9 M 30-34   1:37:26.71    7:51/M     28:33.60
      51    Cindy McGovern          Fort Wayne  IN        430   44     1 F 40-44   1:37:31.93    7:51/M     16:26.23
      52    Angie M. Lockwood       Bluffton  IN          422   39     3 F 35-39   1:37:44.37    7:53/M     16:38.67
      53    Brad Sloffer            Fort Wayne  IN        408   39     6 M 35-39   1:37:58.42    7:54/M     29:05.31
      54    Len Piropato            Fort Wayne  IN        496   54     5 M 50-54   1:38:14.20    7:55/M     29:21.09
      55    Charlie Schortgen       Churubusco  IN        436   50     6 M 50-54   1:38:31.19    7:56/M     29:38.08
      56    Erin Brady              Fort Wayne  IN        486   37     4 F 35-39   1:38:39.87    7:57/M     17:34.17
      57    Doug Ulmer              Leo  IN               414   54     7 M 50-54   1:38:46.11    7:58/M     29:53.00
      58    Eric Easterday          Spencerville  IN      626   52     8 M 50-54   1:39:06.87    7:59/M     30:13.76
      59    Tony Cronk              Fort Wayne  IN        610   37     7 M 35-39   1:39:57.99    8:03/M     31:04.88
      60    Joe York                Auburn  IN            605   30    10 M 30-34   1:40:12.53    8:04/M     31:19.42
      61    Steve Getts             Corunna  IN           451   46     6 M 45-49   1:40:16.39    8:05/M     31:23.28
      62    Angela Derloshon        Fort Wayne  IN        453   39     5 F 35-39   1:40:17.37    8:05/M     19:11.67
      63    Steve Nivens            Fort Wayne  IN        440   53     9 M 50-54   1:40:25.95    8:05/M     31:32.84
      64    Joe Donnell             Fort Wayne  IN        427   49     7 M 45-49   1:41:03.32    8:09/M     32:10.21
      65    Dallas C Leatherman     Columbia City  IN     420   53    10 M 50-54   1:41:07.27    8:09/M     32:14.16
      66    Craig Bobay             Fort Wayne  IN        604   52    11 M 50-54   1:41:41.13    8:12/M     32:48.02
      67    Rick Panning            Angola  IN            465   60     1 M 60-64   1:41:47.38    8:12/M     32:54.27
      68    Brad Heyneman           Fort Wayne  IN        488   40     6 M 40-44   1:41:54.35    8:13/M     33:01.24
      69    Dave Reichwage          Fort Wayne  IN        448   62     2 M 60-64   1:42:49.29    8:17/M     33:56.18
      70    Bryan Fairchild         Roanoke  IN           494   29     8 M 25-29   1:44:07.33    8:23/M     35:14.22
      71    Malcom Jones            Roanoke  IN           499   34    11 M 30-34   1:44:07.57    8:23/M     35:14.46
      72    Greg Childers           Fort Wayne  IN        616   45     8 M 45-49   1:44:38.88    8:26/M     35:45.77
      73    Betty Nelson            Columbia City  IN     415   62     1 F 60-64   1:44:40.31    8:26/M     23:34.61
      74    John Buchs              Waterloo  IN          452   54    12 M 50-54   1:45:08.11    8:28/M     36:15.00
      75    Tracy Brooks            Fort Wayne  IN        403   39     6 F 35-39   1:46:42.75    8:36/M     25:37.05
      76    Tim Longenbaugh         Columbia City  IN     479   37     8 M 35-39   1:46:44.14    8:36/M     37:51.03
      77    Ric Poorman             Fort Wayne  IN        482   49     9 M 45-49   1:47:15.09    8:39/M     38:21.98
      78    Greg Wehling            Fort Wayne  IN        612   46    10 M 45-49   1:47:20.48    8:39/M     38:27.37
      79    David Threm             Fort Wayne  IN        490   39     9 M 35-39   1:47:43.59    8:41/M     38:50.48
      80    Kerry Blanchette        Fort Wayne  IN        435   55     2 M 55-59   1:48:03.67    8:42/M     39:10.56
      81    Evan Hyndman            Fort Wayne  IN        417   28     9 M 25-29   1:48:48.22    8:46/M     39:55.11
      82    Richard Taylor          Fort Wayne  IN        621   40     7 M 40-44   1:49:13.49    8:48/M     40:20.38
      83    Sam Ladowski            Fort Wayne  IN        622   24     5 M 20-24   1:49:22.72    8:49/M     40:29.61
      84    Ray Casiano             New Haven  IN         480   65     1 M 65-69   1:49:26.97    8:49/M     40:33.86
      85    Jim Pickett             Fort Wayne  IN        419   59     3 M 55-59   1:49:43.19    8:50/M     40:50.08
      86    Cheryl Pulver           Fort Wayne  IN        609   39     7 F 35-39   1:49:55.85    8:51/M     28:50.15
      87    Doug Breeden            Fort Wayne  IN        631   53    13 M 50-54   1:50:06.46    8:52/M     41:13.35
      88    James S Braun           Fort Wayne  IN        433   53    14 M 50-54   1:50:08.25    8:52/M     41:15.14
      89    Joe Ladowski            Fort Wayne  IN        627   53    15 M 50-54   1:50:25.54    8:54/M     41:32.43
      90    Bill Parker             Fort Wayne  IN        476   49    11 M 45-49   1:50:50.03    8:56/M     41:56.92
      91    Kathryn Bassett         Leo  IN               404   43     2 F 40-44   1:50:50.34    8:56/M     29:44.64
      92    Amy Stephan             Fort Wayne  IN        407   31     1 F 30-34   1:51:01.43    8:57/M     29:55.73
      93    Mike Barasch            Fort Wayne  IN        466   40     8 M 40-44   1:51:09.37    8:57/M     42:16.26
      94    Brandi Duncan           Columbia City  IN     498   32     2 F 30-34   1:51:20.88    8:58/M     30:15.18
      95    Kent Ennis              Fort Wayne  IN        437   41     9 M 40-44   1:51:36.93    9:00/M     42:43.82
      96    Jason Sagan             Fort Wayne  IN        470   37    10 M 35-39   1:52:08.10    9:02/M     43:14.99
      97    Quinn Farver            Fort Wayne  IN        487   49    12 M 45-49   1:52:30.84    9:04/M     43:37.73
      98    Steve Zacher            Fort Wayne  IN        624   47    13 M 45-49   1:52:39.48    9:05/M     43:46.37
      99    Kevin Croy              Fort Wayne  IN        493   52    16 M 50-54   1:53:26.80    9:08/M     44:33.69
     100    Howard J Klinger        Fort Wayne  IN        418   54    17 M 50-54   1:53:27.82    9:09/M     44:34.71

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace     Time Back
     101    Melinda Kinder          Fort Wayne  IN        474   48     1 F 45-49   1:53:28.62    9:09/M     32:22.92
     102    Karla Barnhart          South Whitley  IN     491   33     3 F 30-34   1:53:45.92    9:10/M     32:40.22
     103    Bill Clauser            Woodburn  IN          449   51    18 M 50-54   1:53:46.17    9:10/M     44:53.06
     104    Jerra Myers             Columbia City  IN     492   29     3 F 25-29   1:53:59.00    9:11/M     32:53.30
     105    Jonathan Bernstein      Fort Wayne  IN        615   44    10 M 40-44   1:54:49.64    9:15/M     45:56.53
     106    Jason L Bell            Auburn  IN            429   38    11 M 35-39   1:55:26.34    9:18/M     46:33.23
     107    E. Brian Foster         Fort Wayne  IN        421   46    14 M 45-49   1:55:57.96    9:21/M     47:04.85
     108    Laurie Whisler          Fort Wayne  IN        500   44     3 F 40-44   1:56:16.96    9:22/M     35:11.26
     109    Joseph M Astroski       Fort Wayne  IN        632   52    19 M 50-54   1:56:41.41    9:24/M     47:48.30
     110    Katrina Newman          Columbia City  IN     456   33     4 F 30-34   1:57:20.45    9:27/M     36:14.75
     111    Andrew Hufford          Fort Wayne  IN        608   43    11 M 40-44   1:57:51.04    9:30/M     48:57.93
     112    Linda Lanucilli         Fort Wayne  IN        495   46     2 F 45-49   1:58:20.76    9:32/M     37:15.06
     113    Beth Schrader           Fort Wayne  IN        450   35     8 F 35-39   1:59:01.18    9:35/M     37:55.48
     114    Dave Kuker              Fort Wayne  IN        483   42    12 M 40-44   1:59:01.18    9:35/M     50:08.07
     115    Joseph Walburn          Fort Wayne  IN        629   34    12 M 30-34   1:59:42.32    9:39/M     50:49.21
     116    Bradley Mills           Roanoke  IN           472   43    13 M 40-44   2:00:37.49    9:43/M     51:44.38
     117    Lynne Feiertag          Fort Wayne  IN        406   58     1 F 55-59   2:02:31.40    9:52/M     41:25.70
     118    Cari Hardin             Fort Wayne  IN        443   37     9 F 35-39   2:07:45.16   10:18/M     46:39.46
     119    Cort Chilian            Fort Wayne  IN        461   43    14 M 40-44   2:08:19.98   10:20/M     59:26.87
     120    Kathleen Anderson       Fort Wayne  IN        462   41     4 F 40-44   2:08:20.02   10:20/M     47:14.32
     121    Jennifer Savage         Warsaw  IN            446   38    10 F 35-39   2:09:43.31   10:27/M     48:37.61
     122    Brian Yee               Fort Wayne  IN        630   35    12 M 35-39   2:10:31.44   10:31/M   1:01:38.33
     123    Rich Stephenson         Monroeville  IN       413   62     3 M 60-64   2:13:23.56   10:45/M   1:04:30.45
     124    Sheryle Braaten         Hoagland  IN          601   49     3 F 45-49   2:42:11.51   13:04/M   1:21:05.81
     125    Joe Ziegler             New Haven  IN         416   73     1 M 70-99   2:42:14.46   13:04/M   1:33:21.35



 

Nutri 5M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Matt Blume              Fort Wayne  IN         47   27     1 M 25-29     26:15.16    5:15/M             
       2    Brad Hess               Fort Wayne  IN         81   16     1 M 15-19     29:29.47    5:54/M     03:14.31
       3    Chuck Deford            Fort Wayne  IN        113   50     1 M 50-54     30:33.53    6:07/M     04:18.37
       4    Carl Hansen             Auburn  IN             44   52     1 M 50-54     31:26.68    6:17/M     05:11.52
       5    Tony Galassini          Fort Wayne  IN        119   38     1 M 35-39     32:16.78    6:27/M     06:01.62
       6    Mark Walter             Garrett  IN           108   44     1 M 40-44     32:57.28    6:35/M     06:42.12
       7    Paul Shaffer            Decatur  IN            65   51     2 M 50-54     33:00.81    6:36/M     06:45.65
       8    Roger Wilson            Fort Wayne  IN         99   55     1 M 55-59     33:15.61    6:39/M     07:00.45
       9    Erik Magner             Fort Wayne  IN         67   45     1 M 45-49     33:31.58    6:42/M     07:16.42
      10    Lauren Hamilton         Spencerville  IN       61   13     1 F  0-14     33:32.57    6:42/M             
      11    Ed P Reinhard           Poneto  IN            131   51     3 M 50-54     33:37.44    6:43/M     07:22.28
      12    Greg Wemhoff            Hillsboro  MO          52   51     4 M 50-54     34:02.88    6:48/M     07:47.72
      13    Gary Schmunk            Antwerp  OH            89   54     5 M 50-54     34:04.34    6:49/M     07:49.18
      14    Dustin Wilhelm          Hudson  IN             88   28     1 M 25-29     36:46.96    7:21/M     10:31.80
      15    John Treleaven          Fort Wayne  IN        112   57     2 M 55-59     36:58.58    7:24/M     10:43.42
      16    Nate Miller             Fort Wayne  IN         15   35     2 M 35-39     37:08.04    7:26/M     10:52.88
      17    Kristin Rajca           Muncie  IN             42   52     1 F 50-54     37:10.68    7:26/M     03:38.11
      18    Gregg Circle            Leo  IN                16   45     2 M 45-49     37:17.17    7:27/M     11:02.01
      19    Rick Sawyer             Fort Wayne  IN         23   43     2 M 40-44     37:27.10    7:29/M     11:11.94
      20    Rick Grieze             Fort Wayne  IN        141   45     3 M 45-49     37:33.50    7:31/M     11:18.34
      21    Linda Wyss              Fort Wayne  IN         66   46     1 F 45-49     37:52.69    7:34/M     04:20.12
      22    Brooke Werstler         Larwill  IN            38   13     1 F  0-14     37:59.34    7:36/M     04:26.77
      23    Tony Galuoppo           Fort Wayne  IN         12   50     6 M 50-54     38:04.68    7:37/M     11:49.52
      24    Wendell Aldrich         Columbia City  IN      72   41     3 M 40-44     38:25.28    7:41/M     12:10.12
      25    Courtney Jakacki        Fort Wayne  IN         73   25     1 F 25-29     38:40.02    7:44/M     05:07.45
      26    Corey Sellers           Fort Wayne  IN        137   35     3 M 35-39     38:41.67    7:44/M     12:26.51
      27    Grace Hess              Fort Wayne  IN         82   11     2 F  0-14     38:54.22    7:47/M     05:21.65
      28    Bernie Fischer          Avilla  IN             63   38     4 M 35-39     39:19.62    7:52/M     13:04.46
      29    Tom Lill                Fort Wayne  IN         87   52     7 M 50-54     39:22.65    7:52/M     13:07.49
      30    Jeff Johanningsmeier    Fort Wayne  IN         86   30     1 M 30-34     39:28.12    7:54/M     13:12.96
      31    Mike Wemhoff            Fort Wayne  IN         51   47     4 M 45-49     39:49.88    7:58/M     13:34.72
      32    Carmen Parker           Fort Wayne  IN         70   31     1 F 30-34     39:56.04    7:59/M     06:23.47
      33    Doug Meyer              Bluffton  IN           43   45     5 M 45-49     40:08.18    8:02/M     13:53.02
      34    Michael Yoder           Leo  IN                29   29     2 M 25-29     40:25.93    8:05/M     14:10.77
      35    Michael Variell         Convoy  OH             50   52     8 M 50-54     40:26.11    8:05/M     14:10.95
      36    Jim Weide               Fort Wayne  IN        109   56     3 M 55-59     40:33.53    8:07/M     14:18.37
      37    Richard Sereno          Huntington  IN         83   46     6 M 45-49     40:34.71    8:07/M     14:19.55
      38    Ashley Wellman          Fort Wayne  IN         54   34     2 M 30-34     41:19.11    8:16/M     15:03.95
      39    Clark Shepherd          Warsaw  IN             92   38     5 M 35-39     41:31.00    8:18/M     15:15.84
      40    Dawn Mabry              Fort Wayne  IN         36   49     2 F 45-49     41:32.40    8:18/M     07:59.83
      41    Timothy Hamilton        Spencerville  IN       62   43     4 M 40-44     41:46.84    8:21/M     15:31.68
      42    Chris Didier            Fort Wayne  IN         59   47     7 M 45-49     41:54.10    8:23/M     15:38.94
      43    Christopher Meyer       Fort Wayne  IN         53   11     1 M  0-14     41:59.53    8:24/M     15:44.37
      44    Lola Giese              Fort Wayne  IN         68   36     1 F 35-39     42:00.36    8:24/M     08:27.79
      45    James Berry             Fort Wayne  IN        134   46     8 M 45-49     42:05.39    8:25/M     15:50.23
      46    Kevin Giant             Fort Wayne  IN        118   55     4 M 55-59     42:11.01    8:26/M     15:55.85
      47    Tina M. Pinkerton       Fort Wayne  IN         30   39     2 F 35-39     42:16.02    8:27/M     08:43.45
      48    Boni Fream              Fort Wayne  IN        126   33     2 F 30-34     42:17.58    8:27/M     08:45.01
      49    Heather Carter          Fort Wayne  IN        127   27     2 F 25-29     42:17.81    8:27/M     08:45.24
      50    Matthew Brubaker        Uniondale  IN          25   26     3 M 25-29     42:19.90    8:28/M     16:04.74
      51    Troy Carolus            Milford  IN            98   13     2 M  0-14     42:20.59    8:28/M     16:05.43
      52    Sam Gillie              Fort Wayne  IN         45   38     6 M 35-39     42:33.74    8:31/M     16:18.58
      53    Shelby Allison          Columbia City  IN      85   11     3 F  0-14     42:36.06    8:31/M     09:03.49
      54    Karen Dvorak            Fort Wayne  IN         57   45     3 F 45-49     42:39.00    8:32/M     09:06.43
      55    Mark Pulver             Fort Wayne  IN        107   41     5 M 40-44     42:57.42    8:35/M     16:42.26
      56    Larry Lee               Fort Wayne  IN        140   64     1 M 60-64     42:59.68    8:36/M     16:44.52
      57    Connie Gordon           Churubusco  IN          4   46     4 F 45-49     43:04.28    8:37/M     09:31.71
      58    Scott Allison           Columbia City  IN      84   37     7 M 35-39     43:22.98    8:40/M     17:07.82
      59    Tina Bell               Fort Wayne  IN        143   34     3 F 30-34     43:58.41    8:48/M     10:25.84
      60    Scott Springer          Harlan  IN            104   38     8 M 35-39     44:05.57    8:49/M     17:50.41
      61    Bernie Burgette         Fort Wayne  IN         33   65     1 M 65-69     44:12.78    8:50/M     17:57.62
      62    Gary Hahn               Woodburn  IN          105   39     9 M 35-39     44:18.13    8:52/M     18:02.97
      63    Kelly Kelly             Fort Wayne  IN          6   36     3 F 35-39     44:44.51    8:57/M     11:11.94
      64    Cecil Wallace           Harlan  IN            103   42     6 M 40-44     44:56.96    8:59/M     18:41.80
      65    Adrian Lowrance         Fort Wayne  IN         17   37    10 M 35-39     45:00.30    9:00/M     18:45.14
      66    Dick Harnly             Fort Wayne  IN         60   71     1 M 70-99     45:15.05    9:03/M     18:59.89
      67    Kristin Panning         Noblesville  IN        58   27     3 F 25-29     45:22.98    9:04/M     11:50.41
      68    Michael Difilippantonio Fort Wayne  IN         90   53     9 M 50-54     45:26.78    9:05/M     19:11.62
      69    Sara Goff               Columbia City  IN      69   36     4 F 35-39     45:39.62    9:08/M     12:07.05
      70    David E Boylan          Fort Wayne  IN         41   66     2 M 65-69     45:46.60    9:09/M     19:31.44
      71    Heather Fromm           Fort Wayne  IN         95   33     4 F 30-34     45:56.01    9:11/M     12:23.44
      72    Sarah Stanton           Dublin  OH            130   27     4 F 25-29     45:56.98    9:11/M     12:24.41
      73    Joe Obringer            Decatur  IN            28   44     7 M 40-44     46:00.19    9:12/M     19:45.03
      74    Alan Hernly             Fort Wayne  IN          2   57     5 M 55-59     46:09.95    9:14/M     19:54.79
      75    Dan Bossard             Monroeville  IN        37   58     6 M 55-59     46:15.78    9:15/M     20:00.62
      76    John David McPherson    Fort Wayne  IN         40   56     7 M 55-59     46:34.69    9:19/M     20:19.53
      77    Mark Stock              Laramie  WY            97   51    10 M 50-54     46:38.12    9:20/M     20:22.96
      78    Rob Stanbaugh           Fort Wayne  IN        116   28     4 M 25-29     47:00.44    9:24/M     20:45.28
      79    Maggie Saal             Fort Wayne  IN        129   31     5 F 30-34     47:00.86    9:24/M     13:28.29
      80    Jeff Wike               Fort Wayne  IN         21   30     3 M 30-34     47:09.72    9:26/M     20:54.56
      81    Julia Olry              Monroeville  IN       117   27     5 F 25-29     47:32.90    9:30/M     14:00.33
      82    Bill Harris             Grabill  IN            11   70     2 M 70-99     47:49.39    9:34/M     21:34.23
      83    Donald Kramer           Van Wert  OH           49   55     8 M 55-59     48:19.31    9:40/M     22:04.15
      84    Tony Reinhard           Bluffton  IN          133   48     9 M 45-49     48:20.33    9:40/M     22:05.17
      85    Shelly Dix              Fort Wayne  IN        120   37     5 F 35-39     48:39.62    9:44/M     15:07.05
      86    Lindsay Brown           Fort Wayne  IN         56   25     6 F 25-29     49:07.68    9:49/M     15:35.11
      87    Susan Winslow           Salem  IN              55   19     1 F 15-19     49:08.07    9:50/M     15:35.50
      88    Mollie Cripe            Fort Wayne  IN        142   29     7 F 25-29     49:14.29    9:51/M     15:41.72
      89    Teresa Stephens         Fort Wayne  IN        144   43     1 F 40-44     49:15.92    9:51/M     15:43.35
      90    Trent Shepherd          Warsaw  IN             93   10     3 M  0-14     49:58.01   10:00/M     23:42.85
      91    Mary Shepherd           Warsaw  IN             94   35     6 F 35-39     49:59.86   10:00/M     16:27.29
      92    Samantha Oakleaf        Fort Wayne  IN         78   26     8 F 25-29     50:11.96   10:02/M     16:39.39
      93    Hilary Andersen         Fort Wayne  IN        135   24     1 F 20-24     50:48.42   10:10/M     17:15.85
      94    Robinette Dombrowski    Fort Wayne  IN        100   37     7 F 35-39     50:52.13   10:10/M     17:19.56
      95    Allen Albert            Fort Wayne  IN         48   65     3 M 65-69     50:55.88   10:11/M     24:40.72
      96    Todd Werling            Fort Wayne  IN         27   35    11 M 35-39     51:08.13   10:14/M     24:52.97
      97    Delores Johns           Bluffton  IN            7   66     1 F 65-69     51:22.65   10:16/M     17:50.08
      98    Bart Landen             Churubusco  IN         64   59     9 M 55-59     51:32.33   10:18/M     25:17.17
      99    Susan Stoneburner       Fort Wayne  IN        110   50     1 F 50-54     51:43.53   10:21/M     18:10.96
     100    Robert Lawson           Fort Wayne  IN         80   61     2 M 60-64     52:19.02   10:28/M     26:03.86

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace     Time Back
     101    Elaine Kolvoord         Fort Wayne  IN         77   37     8 F 35-39     52:42.30   10:32/M     19:09.73
     102    Paarthasaarathy Seshadr Fort Wayne  IN        106   27     5 M 25-29     53:15.41   10:39/M     27:00.25
     103    John E Klingenberger    Ft. Wayne  IN          32   42     8 M 40-44     53:15.94   10:39/M     27:00.78
     104    Brian Keane             Fort Wayne  IN         39   48    10 M 45-49     53:16.66   10:39/M     27:01.50
     105    Sherry Nidlinger        Fort Wayne  IN         71   58     1 F 55-59     53:33.86   10:43/M     20:01.29
     106    April Lass              Fort Wayne  IN         22   37     9 F 35-39     54:14.88   10:51/M     20:42.31
     107    Sarah Hayes             Fort Wayne  IN        132   36    10 F 35-39     54:17.06   10:51/M     20:44.49
     108    Susan Morgan            Fort Wayne  IN         19   40     2 F 40-44     54:40.52   10:56/M     21:07.95
     109    Kriston Hosler          Huntington  IN        111   34     6 F 30-34     55:15.86   11:03/M     21:43.29
     110    Sharon Callender        Fort Wayne  IN        114   43     3 F 40-44     55:50.10   11:10/M     22:17.53
     111    Rosalie Hernly          Fort Wayne  IN          3   56     2 F 55-59     56:01.73   11:12/M     22:29.16
     112    Noah Obringer           Decatur  IN            26   12     4 M  0-14     56:36.03   11:19/M     30:20.87
     113    Bernie Huesing          Fort Wayne  IN         10   76     3 M 70-99     57:01.91   11:24/M     30:46.75
     114    John Feiertag           Fort Wayne  IN          5   61     3 M 60-64     57:13.31   11:27/M     30:58.15
     115    Kristie Laird           Huntington  IN        115   26     9 F 25-29     58:08.44   11:38/M     24:35.87
     116    Robert C Loomis         Monroe  IN             20   76     4 M 70-99     58:18.96   11:40/M     32:03.80
     117    Jamie Zeigler           Fort Wayne  IN         76    8     4 F  0-14     58:41.79   11:44/M     25:09.22
     118    Dori A Meighan          Fort Wayne  IN        136   51     2 F 50-54   1:00:16.31   12:03/M     26:43.74
     119    Joseph Kinder           Fort Wayne  IN         79   53    11 M 50-54   1:00:18.11   12:04/M     34:02.95
     120    Kalissa Blanchette      Fort Wayne  IN         35   21     2 F 20-24   1:01:59.31   12:24/M     28:26.74
     121    Jennifer Dornself       Fort Wayne  IN        128   36    11 F 35-39   1:02:11.68   12:26/M     28:39.11
     122    Regina Blanchette       Fort Wayne  IN         34   54     3 F 50-54   1:03:23.54   12:41/M     29:50.97
     123    Betty Greider           Fort Wayne  IN         46   48     5 F 45-49   1:06:17.56   13:15/M     32:44.99
     124    Mary Voors              Fort Wayne  IN         91   53     4 F 50-54   1:06:32.97   13:18/M     33:00.40
     125    Kelly L Pearsall        Fort Wayne  IN         13   47     6 F 45-49   1:08:52.30   13:46/M     35:19.73
     126    Becky Steinhoff         Fort Wayne  IN         96   53     5 F 50-54   1:12:39.94   14:32/M     39:07.37
     127    Erik Watson             New Haven  IN          75   38    12 M 35-39   1:16:41.21   15:20/M     50:26.05
     128    Ralph Watson            Fort Wayne  IN         74   64     4 M 60-64   1:16:41.97   15:20/M     50:26.81
     129    Patricia Leslie         Fort Wayne  IN        138   45     7 F 45-49   1:18:58.04   15:48/M     45:25.47
     130    Deb Overcash            Fort Wayne  IN        123   56     3 F 55-59   1:20:27.93   16:05/M     46:55.36
     131    Lindsey Maksim          Fort Wayne  IN        121   26    10 F 25-29   1:22:21.96   16:28/M     48:49.39
     132    Mary Bradshaw           Fort Wayne  IN        122   57     4 F 55-59   1:22:22.07   16:28/M     48:49.50
     133    Kyle Davis              Fort Wayne  IN        125   10     5 M  0-14   1:31:35.22   18:19/M   1:05:20.06
     134    Angela Migues           Fort Wayne  IN        124   35    12 F 35-39   1:31:52.27   18:22/M     58:19.70
     135    Nan Miller              Fort Wayne  IN        102   57     5 F 55-59   1:32:43.02   18:33/M     59:10.45
     136    Darlene Kyler           Columbia City  IN     101   57     6 F 55-59   1:32:43.12   18:33/M     59:10.55



 

Bandits

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Unknown Partic. 145                           145          1 M  0-99   1:06:27.69   13:17/M