First Bank of Berne 5K 2009 5 K

Overall Finish List

July 25, 2009


By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No  Age Gend     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Casey Shafer            Fort Wayne  IN       1806    28   M       1 19-29      15:38.4                       
       2    Justin Gillette         Buchanan  MI         1628    26   M       2 19-29      16:14.7                       
       3    Landry Williams         Monroeville  IN      1846    17   M       1 15-18      16:31.4                       
       4    Josh Sprunger           Berne  IN            1692    23   M       3 19-29      16:40.1                       
       5    Jeremy Lautzenheiser    Valrico  FL          1805    21   M       4 19-29      16:40.4                       
       6    Evan Boucher            Markle  IN           1631    16   M       2 15-18      16:50.2                       
       7    Evan Liechty            Berne  IN            1565    14   M       1  0-14      16:56.1                       
       8    Bernie Zoll             Bluffton  IN         1569    34   M       1 30-39      17:01.7                       
       9    Kevin Heckman           Beaverdam  OH        1814    24   M       5 19-29      17:16.5                       
      10    Steve Shulze            Marion  IN           1802    30   M       2 30-39      17:36.0                       
      11    Luke Habegger           Carmel  IN           1659    30   M       3 30-39      17:38.1                       
      12    Brody Shane             Geneva  IN           1753    14   M       2  0-14      17:53.6                       
      13    Nathan Rupp             Berne  IN            1494    18   M       3 15-18      17:53.7                       
      14    Justin Kukelhan         Decatur  IN          1867    18   M       4 15-18      18:14.5                       
      15    Josh Lothamer           Decatur  IN          1866    18   M       5 15-18      18:19.1                       
      16    Ryan Landis             Decatur  IN          1497    27   M       6 19-29      18:20.1                       
      17    Kit Minnich             Germantown Hills  I  1756    30   M       4 30-39      18:21.0                       
      18    Kent Liechty            Berne  IN            1564    41   M       1 40-49      18:24.3                       
      19    Sam Heckard             Berne  IN            1596    18   M       6 15-18      18:29.6                       
      20    Dave Devoe              Bluffton  IN         1571    41   M       2 40-49      18:47.4                       
      21    Zach Baumgartner        Hesston  KS          1597    17   M       7 15-18      18:54.0                       
      22    Joel Hawbaker           Geneva  IN           1600    15   M       8 15-18      18:59.1                       
      23    Cale O'Bryan            Bloomington  IN      1836    21   M       7 19-29      18:59.2                       
      24    Joe Dee                 Berne  IN            1479    42   M       3 40-49      19:02.5                       
      25    Andrew Steffen          Berne  IN            1528    14   M       3  0-14      19:06.2                       
      26    Ben Devoe               Bluffton  IN         1570    16   M       9 15-18      19:06.2                       
      27    Ty Helmann              Decatur  IN          1869    18   M      10 15-18      19:09.6                       
      28    Paul Shaffer            Decatur  IN          1551    51   M       1 50-59      19:10.5                       
      29    Rob Levitz              Ossian  IN           1784    44   M       4 40-49      19:20.9                       
      30    Kyle Velasco            Berne  IN            1642    45   M       5 40-49      19:33.9                       
      31    Chris Reilly            Decatur  IN          1865    18   M      11 15-18      19:37.7                       
      32    Ericka Williams         Monroeville  IN      1845    19   F       1 19-29      19:38.2                       
      33    Paul Dedrich            Fort Wayne  IN       1525    46   M       6 40-49      19:40.4                       
      34    Alyssa Johnson          Portland  IN         1831    21   F       2 19-29      19:56.3                       
      35    Joshua Armenta          Berne  IN            1770    17   M      12 15-18      20:02.6                       
      36    Dan Brooks              Fort Wayne  IN       1625    42   M       7 40-49      20:03.8                       
      37    Ed Reinhard             Poneto  IN           1624    51   M       2 50-59      20:04.2                       
      38    Ron Gallogly            Decatur  IN          1671    48   M       8 40-49      20:08.7                       
      39    Simon Sprunger          Berne  IN            1691    14   M       4  0-14      20:13.2                       
      40    Brent Hirschy           Berne  IN            1755    22   M       8 19-29      20:13.7                       
      41    Craig Hirschy           Decatur  IN          1484    38   M       5 30-39      20:16.4                       
      42    Michael Scripps         Rockford  MI         1807    25   M       9 19-29      20:26.5                       
      43    Jason Raudenbush        Monroe  IN           1820    30   M       6 30-39      20:27.9                       
      44    Chuck Brown             Bluffton  IN         1559    53   M       3 50-59      20:31.7                       
      45    Lauren Hamilton         Spencerville  IN     1827    14   F       1  0-14      20:36.1                       
      46    Rick Grieze             Fort Wayne  IN       1842    45   M       9 40-49      20:36.9                       
      47    Andrew Smith            Berne  IN            1738    17   M      13 15-18      20:45.5                       
      48    Mike Burke              Wolcottville  IN     1782    37   M       7 30-39      20:46.4                       
      49    Jay Bechstein           Bowling Green  OH    1787    17   M      14 15-18      20:47.8                       
      50    Shane Swygart           Berne  IN            1465    19   M      10 19-29      20:51.9                       
      51    Jeff Rich               Berne  IN            1749    45   M      10 40-49      20:53.5                       
      52    Daniel Velasco          Berne  IN            1643    14   M       5  0-14      20:53.5                       
      53    Scott Steiner           Berne  IN            1513    27   M      11 19-29      21:00.4                       
      54    Kirk Eicher-Miller      Lafayette  IN        1839    35   M       8 30-39      21:08.1                       
      55    Bryce Isch              Bluffton  IN         1470    30   M       9 30-39      21:12.5                       
      56    Jerry Pierce            Selma  IN            1509    61   M       1 60-99      21:16.5                       
      57    Greg Rich               Bowling Green  OH    1788    47   M      11 40-49      21:22.0                       
      58    Caleb Armenta           Berne  IN            1769    18   M      15 15-18      21:28.8                       
      59    Jean-Paul Tiendrebeogo  Bellefontaine  OH    1868    28   M      12 19-29      21:31.8                       
      60    Roger Tallis            Geneva  IN           1855    55   M       4 50-59      21:34.3                       
      61    Coral Whaley            Fort Wayne  IN       1626    13   F       2  0-14      21:36.5                       
      62    Gabe Sprunger           Berne  IN            1762    16   M      16 15-18      21:41.9                       
      63    Chase Sprunger          Berne  IN            1763    18   M      17 15-18      21:42.2                       
      64    Gary Helmrich           Decatur  IN          1843    46   M      12 40-49      21:44.6                       
      65    Zach Bergman            Keystone  IN         1835    18   M      18 15-18      21:47.3                       
      66    Samuel Amstutz          Berne  IN            1558    16   M      19 15-18      21:47.5                       
      67    Isaac Werst             Geneva  IN           1725    16   M      20 15-18      21:48.0                       
      68    Tom Lindsey             Geneva  IN           1734    38   M      10 30-39      21:48.1                       
      69    Amanda Johnson          Portland  IN         1829    19   F       3 19-29      21:58.6                       
      70    Daniel Murray           Bluffton  IN         1579    44   M      13 40-49      21:59.9                       
      71    Brooks Gerke            Monroe  IN           1499    22   M      13 19-29      22:02.1                       
      72    Timothy Steffen         Berne  IN            1527    17   M      21 15-18      22:02.3                       
      73    Brett Affolder          Berne  IN            1641    14   M       6  0-14      22:02.5                       
      74    Rob Fosnaugh            Fort Wayne  IN       1573    35   M      11 30-39      22:03.2                       
      75    Chip Habegger           Berne  IN            1609    25   M      14 19-29      22:04.6                       
      76    Joshua Young            Berne  IN            1744    18   M      22 15-18      22:06.8                       
      77    Doug Bauman             Berne  IN            1534    62   M       2 60-99      22:07.1                       
      78    Daniel Heckard          Berne  IN            1838    17   M      23 15-18      22:08.4                       
      79    Harry Anderson          Bluffton  IN         1721    37   M      12 30-39      22:10.6                       
      80    Tami Henry              Berne  IN            1727    31   F       1 30-39      22:13.1                       
      81    John Rich               Bowling Green  OH    1785    17   M      24 15-18      22:14.6                       
      82    Dom Richert             Berne  IN            1818    15   M      25 15-18      22:15.1                       
      83    Rodrick Stutzman        Berlin  OH           1486    31   M      13 30-39      22:15.8                       
      84    Cody Sprunger           Berne  IN            1602    14   M       7  0-14      22:18.2                       
      85    Roman Smith             Geneva  IN           1606    17   M      26 15-18      22:20.0                       
      86    Hannah Moore            Linn Grove  IN       1607    15   F       1 15-18      22:23.3                       
      87    Madison Moore           Linn Grove  IN       1605    18   F       2 15-18      22:23.4                       
      88    Curtis Mitchel          Berne  IN            1595    16   M      27 15-18      22:23.6                       
      89    Allison Beitler         Berne  IN            1545    17   F       3 15-18      22:23.9                       
      90    Dane Mishler            Muncie  IN           1540    21   M      15 19-29      22:24.2                       
      91    Sawyer Shane            Geneva  IN           1752    16   F       4 15-18      22:26.5                       
      92    Dustin Wanner           Berne  IN            1745    15   M      28 15-18      22:28.8                       
      93    John Miller             Columbus  IN         1736    20   M      16 19-29      22:29.5                       
      94    Joe Obringer            Decatur  IN          1543    44   M      14 40-49      22:31.3                       
      95    Joe Isch                Bluffton  IN         1706    40   M      15 40-49      22:32.6                       
      96    David Teeple            Monroe  IN           1553    14   M       8  0-14      22:36.9                       
      97    Mark Miller             Aliquippa  PA        1563    39   M      14 30-39      22:39.3                       
      98    Ben Lehman              Berne  IN            1679    14   M       9  0-14      22:40.5                       
      99    Amos Wickey             Berne  IN            1793    31   M      15 30-39      22:41.0                       
     100    Whitney Sprunger        Berne  IN            1601    20   F       4 19-29      22:43.0                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No  Age Gend     Age Group       Time                        
     101    Tim Lehman              Berne  IN            1732    15   M      29 15-18      22:46.1                       
     102    Mark Shorter            Kokomo  IN           1485    57   M       5 50-59      22:46.9                       
     103    Jordan Steiner          Berne  IN            1634    19   M      17 19-29      22:49.8                       
     104    John Fox                Berne  IN            1613    45   M      16 40-49      22:50.9                       
     105    Scott Hoeppner          Berne  IN            1723    16   M      30 15-18      22:54.8                       
     106    David Emery             Fort Wayne  IN       1700    46   M      17 40-49      22:55.0                       
     107    Gavin Kaehr             Decatur  IN          1583    13   M      10  0-14      22:55.3                       
     108    Tim Tuan                San Jose  CA         1592    32   M      16 30-39      22:56.2                       
     109    Logan Steiner           Geneva  IN           1668    15   M      31 15-18      22:57.6                       
     110    Grant Tomlin            Indianapolis  IN     1538    13   M      11  0-14      22:59.8                       
     111    Colton Frauhiger        Berne  IN            1504    13   M      12  0-14      23:02.3                       
     112    Adam Zimmerman          Berne  IN            1688    23   M      18 19-29      23:03.7                       
     113    David Heiliger          Columbia  MD         1857    27   M      19 19-29      23:05.6                       
     114    John Richert            Berne  IN            1819    43   M      18 40-49      23:06.5                       
     115    Maureen Liechty         Chardon  OH          1547    38   F       2 30-39      23:07.0                       
     116    David Amstutz           Geneva  IN           1733    16   M      32 15-18      23:07.6                       
     117    Taylor Isch             Bluffton  IN         1707    15   M      33 15-18      23:11.7                       
     118    Adam Garner             Decatur  IN          1778    12   M      13  0-14      23:13.1                       
     119    Erin Smith              Fort Wayne  IN       1731    27   F       5 19-29      23:14.1                       
     120    Justin Reinhard         Bluffton  IN         1492    31   M      17 30-39      23:14.4                       
     121    Bill Beville            Westport  IN         1809    45   M      19 40-49      23:16.1                       
     122    Trent Reynolds          West Liberty  OH     1711    37   M      18 30-39      23:24.0                       
     123    Chris Colpaert          Berne  IN            1821    38   M      19 30-39      23:24.5                       
     124    Tim Kiel                Woodbury  MN         1768    51   M       6 50-59      23:25.1                       
     125    Steve Hoeppner          Berne  IN            1722    56   M       7 50-59      23:26.7                       
     126    Emilee Green            Monroe  IN           1623    20   F       6 19-29      23:27.1                       
     127    Kyle Glidewell          Berne  IN            1689    15   M      34 15-18      23:30.7                       
     128    Jeffrey Snyder          Fort Wayne  IN       1495    56   M       8 50-59      23:34.1                       
     129    Chris Hawbaker          Geneva  IN           1775    34   M      20 30-39      23:43.2                       
     130    Jeffrey Lehman          Berne  IN            1771    25   M      20 19-29      23:58.4                       
     131    Calvin Isch             Bluffton  IN         1568    11   M      14  0-14      24:02.5                       
     132    Kyle White              Berne  IN            1860    23   M      21 19-29      24:05.3                       
     133    Tom Cartmel             Goshen  IN           1532    45   M      20 40-49      24:09.6                       
     134    Kyle Fawcett            Decatur  IN          1761    15   M      35 15-18      24:10.1                       
     135    Darin Ringger           Bluffton  IN         1531    36   M      21 30-39      24:12.9                       
     136    Keaton Fiechter         Decatur  IN          1703    16   M      36 15-18      24:18.9                       
     137    David Wittbrodt         Bluffton  IN         1823    46   M      21 40-49      24:19.6                       
     138    Molly Anderson          Berne  IN            1604    36   F       3 30-39      24:21.0                       
     139    Mick Seeker             Berne  IN            1635    23   M      22 19-29      24:22.5                       
     140    Shawn Osborne           Geneva  IN           1686    19   M      23 19-29      24:24.0                       
     141    Kathleen Reynolds       West Liberty  OH     1710    38   F       4 30-39      24:25.7                       
     142    Zach Nussbaum           Madison  IN          1476    25   M      24 19-29      24:27.9                       
     143    Sarah Garner            Decatur  IN          1777    14   F       3  0-14      24:28.8                       
     144    Kayla Isch              Bluffton  IN         1567    13   F       4  0-14      24:29.4                       
     145    Greg Isch               Bluffton  IN         1566    35   M      22 30-39      24:30.2                       
     146    Phillip Rich            Bowling Green  OH    1786    13   M      15  0-14      24:33.5                       
     147    Abigail Johnson         Portland  IN         1830    14   F       5  0-14      24:36.8                       
     148    Doug Johnson            Portland  IN         1828    48   M      22 40-49      24:36.9                       
     149    Sarah Richert           Berne  IN            1817    18   F       5 15-18      24:37.1                       
     150    Amy Biegel              Berne  IN            1658    32   F       5 30-39      24:40.4                       
     151    Kalvin Fiechter         Decatur  IN          1704    13   M      16  0-14      24:43.3                       
     152    Doug Rausch             Geneva  IN           1790    27   M      25 19-29      24:45.3                       
     153    Lance Yoder             Huntertown  IN       1794    28   M      26 19-29      24:47.6                       
     154    Cindy Brooks            Montpelier  IN       1460    37   F       6 30-39      24:47.9                       
     155    Stephanie Nussbaum      Madison  IN          1477    25   F       7 19-29      24:49.3                       
     156    Amy Isch                Bluffton  IN         1708    33   F       7 30-39      24:50.1                       
     157    Tyler Sprunger          Berne  IN            1603    23   M      27 19-29      24:51.5                       
     158    Zach Morgan             Berne  IN            1718    16   M      37 15-18      24:51.7                       
     159    Brent Lehman            Berne  IN            1713    51   M       9 50-59      24:52.0                       
     160    Brian Lehman            Berne  IN            1712    18   M      38 15-18      24:52.3                       
     161    Kris Burkhart           Monroe  IN           1852    31   M      23 30-39      24:54.4                       
     162    Allison Amstutz         Berne  IN            1459    13   F       6  0-14      24:54.6                       
     163    Rodney Harruff          Fort Wayne  IN       1458    43   M      23 40-49      24:56.3                       
     164    Michael Yoder           Decatur  IN          1453    14   M      17  0-14      24:58.6                       
     165    Alvaro Orbes            Bloomington  IN      1666    22   M      28 19-29      24:59.5                       
     166    Kelly Johnson           Fort Wayne  IN       1539    21   F       8 19-29      25:00.9                       
     167    Jason Weaver            Berne  IN            1757    34   M      24 30-39      25:01.9                       
     168    Emily Miller            Berne  IN            1556    16   F       6 15-18      25:07.2                       
     169    Don Wiechart            Spencerville  OH     1561    42   M      24 40-49      25:09.1                       
     170    Cheryl Caffee           Geneva  IN           1717    33   F       8 30-39      25:09.9                       
     171    Courtney Ringger        Bluffton  IN         1529    13   F       7  0-14      25:11.0                       
     172    Tim Shoaf               Bluffton  IN         1469    32   M      25 30-39      25:11.5                       
     173    Teri Huffman            Bluffton  IN         1811    47   F       1 40-49      25:12.3                       
     174    Kyle Raugh              Berne  IN            1854    15   M      39 15-18      25:16.0                       
     175    Stephanie Dearmond      Durham  NC           1562    26   F       9 19-29      25:16.3                       
     176    Tod Minnich             Berne  IN            1795    42   M      25 40-49      25:24.6                       
     177    Mark Tomlin             Indianapolis  IN     1537    52   M      10 50-59      25:27.0                       
     178    Angelica Thieme         Decatur  IN          1549    21   F      10 19-29      25:28.9                       
     179    Mike Wertenberger       Bluffton  IN         1743    60   M       3 60-99      25:30.1                       
     180    Josh Perry              Bluffton  IN         1716    27   M      29 19-29      25:31.3                       
     181    David Fernandez         Portland  IN         1452    12   M      18  0-14      25:34.1                       
     182    Ericka Miller           Berne  IN            1555    13   F       8  0-14      25:34.5                       
     183    Scott Liechty           Chardon  OH          1546    38   M      26 30-39      25:36.8                       
     184    Eddie Carter            Indianapolis  IN     1520    27   M      30 19-29      25:37.3                       
     185    Maria Rich              Grand Rapids  MI     1796    16   F       7 15-18      25:37.6                       
     186    Patrick Bluhm           Monroe  IN           1526    15   M      40 15-18      25:39.8                       
     187    Danette Vongunten       Berne  IN            1670    32   F       9 30-39      25:44.5                       
     188    Janelle Rothacker       Brook Park  OH       1599    21   F      11 19-29      25:46.6                       
     189    Trent Lehman            Fort Wayne  IN       1863    37   M      27 30-39      25:47.7                       
     190    Jennifer Emery          Fort Wayne  IN       1698    14   F       9  0-14      25:51.1                       
     191    Todd Miller             Fort Wayne  IN       1462    39   M      28 30-39      25:52.7                       
     192    Gary Bird               Columbia City  IN    1824    51   M      11 50-59      25:56.3                       
     193    Kim Imai                Riverside  CA        1572    25   F      12 19-29      25:56.5                       
     194    Ken Vorhies             Willshire  OH        1487    35   M      29 30-39      25:58.2                       
     195    Lyticia Emery           Fort Wayne  IN       1699    38   F      10 30-39      25:59.2                       
     196    Allyson Norby           Decatur  IN          1826    12   F      10  0-14      25:59.9                       
     197    Ryan Salway             Decatur  IN          1801    35   M      30 30-39      26:02.7                       
     198    Maverick Baumer         Bluffton  IN         1511    15   M      41 15-18      26:03.1                       
     199    Ellison Kaehr           Decatur  IN          1582    16   M      42 15-18      26:03.2                       
     200    Kameron Fiechter        Decatur  IN          1702    17   M      43 15-18      26:03.5                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No  Age Gend     Age Group       Time                        
     201    Morgan Isch             Bluffton  IN         1709    13   F      11  0-14      26:03.9                       
     202    Daniel Minnich          Willshire  OH        1471    55   M      12 50-59      26:04.7                       
     203    Steve Haines            Berne  IN            1662    56   M      13 50-59      26:04.9                       
     204    Dale Miller             Keystone  IN         1674    53   M      14 50-59      26:09.1                       
     205    Barry Humble            Decatur  IN          1463    61   M       4 60-99      26:13.8                       
     206    Isaiah Amstutz          Berne  IN            1455    12   M      19  0-14      26:14.7                       
     207    Christine Zadylak       Bluffton  IN         1678    39   F      11 30-39      26:14.8                       
     208    April Sills             Bluffton  IN         1792    23   F      13 19-29      26:15.0                       
     209    Marilyn Bradford        Warren  IN           1482    47   F       2 40-49      26:16.4                       
     210    Ryan Schwartz           Berne  IN            1650    25   M      31 19-29      26:17.8                       
     211    Linda Rich              Bowling Green  OH    1789    46   F       3 40-49      26:17.9                       
     212    Clint Tumbleson         Ossian  IN           1851    28   M      32 19-29      26:20.2                       
     213    Zal Spunger             Indianapolis  IN     1862    32   M      31 30-39      26:21.4                       
     214    Trent Spronger          Berne  IN            1858    23   M      33 19-29      26:23.6                       
     215    Mark Smith              Berne  IN            1739    15   M      44 15-18      26:24.6                       
     216    Emily Tumbleson         Ossian  IN           1850    26   F      14 19-29      26:24.8                       
     217    Herb Schwartz           Fort Wayne  IN       1810    45   M      26 40-49      26:25.6                       
     218    Sheila Schwartz         Fort Wayne  IN       1813    44   F       4 40-49      26:25.9                       
     219    Jen Fosnaugh            Fort Wayne  IN       1574    30   F      32 30-39      26:26.7                       
     220    Peter Amstutz           Berne  IN            1557    13   M      20  0-14      26:27.0                       
     221    Tory Fuelling           Decatur  IN          1550    32   M      33 30-39      26:28.3                       
     222    Eva Miller              Keystone  IN         1675    20   F      15 19-29      26:32.1                       
     223    Taylor Lefever          Berne  IN            1575    17   M      45 15-18      26:34.0                       
     224    Trevor White            Berne  IN            1655    17   M      46 15-18      26:34.4                       
     225    Joel Schmidt            Berne  IN            1614    15   M      47 15-18      26:34.5                       
     226    Caleb Sprunger          Berne  IN            1705    16   M      48 15-18      26:36.5                       
     227    Collin Affolder         Berne  IN            1648    13   M      21  0-14      26:38.0                       
     228    Randy Minch             Bluffton  IN         1677    52   M      15 50-59      26:39.3                       
     229    Billy Pnto              Berne  IN            1490    18   M      49 15-18      26:41.5                       
     230    Paul Burry              Berne  IN            1480    55   M      16 50-59      26:46.4                       
     231    James West              Berne  IN            1726    18   M      50 15-18      26:48.9                       
     232    Mandy Hunley            Berne  IN            1684    28   F      16 19-29      26:51.0                       
     233    Tony Roman              Berne  IN            1690    17   M      51 15-18      26:58.2                       
     234    Sandy Franklin          Fort Wayne  IN       1697    41   F       5 40-49      27:04.4                       
     235    Kyle Sebestyen          Indianapolis  IN     1764    25   M      34 19-29      27:06.3                       
     236    Jennifer Cochran        Indianapolis  IN     1765    26   F      17 19-29      27:06.7                       
     237    Celia Dull              Berne  IN            1669    40   F       6 40-49      27:08.3                       
     238    Katie Sprunger          Berne  IN            1859    22   F      18 19-29      27:11.5                       
     239    Ben Meshberger          Berne  IN            1856    15   M      52 15-18      27:16.2                       
     240    Eric Potter             Fort Wayne  IN       1804    29   M      35 19-29      27:17.8                       
     241    Bryan Kelley            Monroeville  IN      1620    33   M      34 30-39      27:25.4                       
     242    James Babcock           Bluffton  IN         1695    70   M       5 60-99      27:26.9                       
     243    Denny Leyse             Decatur  IN          1502    52   M      17 50-59      27:27.5                       
     244    Robin Anderson          Bluffton  IN         1720    35   F      12 30-39      27:27.5                       
     245    Megan Baumgartner       Hesston  KS          1598    14   F      12  0-14      27:27.5                       
     246    Brooke Kirchhofer       Berne  IN            1491    14   F      13  0-14      27:29.0                       
     247    Kristen Muselman        Berne  IN            1633    15   F       8 15-18      27:29.5                       
     248    Kathy Thorpe            Berne  IN            1841    46   F       7 40-49      27:45.2                       
     249    Gary Rich               Grand Rapids  MI     1799    54   M      18 50-59      27:45.5                       
     250    Neal Rich               Berne  IN            1740    56   M      19 50-59      27:47.3                       
     251    Alex Kistler            Berne  IN            1622    14   M      22  0-14      27:48.8                       
     252    Brett Litwiller         Berne  IN            1652    12   M      23  0-14      27:49.0                       
     253    Corey Seffernick        Berne  IN            1508    15   M      53 15-18      27:50.7                       
     254    John McGlothin          Muncie  IN           1714    39   M      35 30-39      27:52.0                       
     255    Lisa Wanner             Berne  IN            1746    38   F      13 30-39      27:54.1                       
     256    Terry Robbins           Portland  IN         1454    60   M       6 60-99      27:54.7                       
     257    Tim Houterloot          Fishers  IN          1517    47   M      27 40-49      27:57.9                       
     258    Melissa Gillette        Buchanan  MI         1629    25   F      19 19-29      28:01.1                       
     259    Laurissa Dalrymple      Bluffton  IN         1657    26   F      20 19-29      28:01.2                       
     260    Erin Stevry             Berne  IN            1822    18   F       9 15-18      28:01.5                       
     261    Lindsey Graber          Berne  IN            1637    16   F      10 15-18      28:01.6                       
     262    Jana Beitler            Berne  IN            1544    18   F      11 15-18      28:01.6                       
     263    Jaci Liechty            Berne  IN            1617    17   F      12 15-18      28:02.1                       
     264    Lindsay Rich            Grand Rapids  MI     1797    14   F      14  0-14      28:02.6                       
     265    Katie Hollemans         Grand Rapids  MI     1798    14   F      15  0-14      28:02.6                       
     266    Seppi Kriegl            San Diego  CA        1587    38   M      36 30-39      28:06.5                       
     267    Jordan Neal             Geneva  IN           1791    15   M      54 15-18      28:07.7                       
     268    Marcus Rich             Berne  IN            1750    15   M      55 15-18      28:08.8                       
     269    Jill Lehman             Fort Wayne  IN       1759    26   F      21 19-29      28:14.1                       
     270    Stu Poulson             Berne  IN            1832    18   M      56 15-18      28:14.9                       
     271    Scott Litwiller         Berne  IN            1653    45   M      28 40-49      28:15.4                       
     272    Isaiah Gerber           Ossian  IN           1456    14   M      24  0-14      28:16.8                       
     273    Brad Gerber             Ossian  IN           1457    42   M      29 40-49      28:18.2                       
     274    Cole Litwiller          Berne  IN            1651    12   M      25  0-14      28:20.5                       
     275    Blake Fox               Berne  IN            1612    14   M      26  0-14      28:23.0                       
     276    Becky Agler             Evansville  IN       1577    54   F       1 50-99      28:25.7                       
     277    Cindy Lemmen            Ossian  IN           1754    51   F       2 50-99      28:28.0                       
     278    Lisa Jutte              Muncie  IN           1735    33   F      14 30-39      28:28.1                       
     279    Derek Smith             Bluffton  IN         1853    21   M      36 19-29      28:29.7                       
     280    Ryan Dalrymple          Bluffton  IN         1656    25   M      37 19-29      28:30.3                       
     281    Aleesha Goodwin         Geneva  IN           1693    12   F      16  0-14      28:32.2                       
     282    Doug Roop               Berne  IN            1554    24   M      38 19-29      28:36.3                       
     283    Tim Hower               Coldwater  OH        1774    26   M      39 19-29      28:38.1                       
     284    Heath Moser             Berne  IN            1638    17   M      57 15-18      28:40.5                       
     285    Caron Neuenschwander    Bluffton  IN         1664    22   F      22 19-29      28:42.0                       
     286    Tara Eguia              Fort Wayne  IN       1682    38   F      15 30-39      28:47.9                       
     287    Barb Isch               Berne  IN            1728    55   F       3 50-99      28:50.5                       
     288    Taylor Murray           Bluffton  IN         1578    16   F      13 15-18      28:50.8                       
     289    Jami Murray             Bluffton  IN         1580    42   F       8 40-49      28:51.5                       
     290    Laura Imai              Reedley  CA          1767    24   F      23 19-29      28:51.9                       
     291    David May               Sweetwater  TN       1507    49   M      30 40-49      28:54.0                       
     292    Tiffany Yoder           Berne  IN            1685    16   F      14 15-18      28:56.1                       
     293    Laura Weber             Marietta  GA         1849    13   F      17  0-14      28:58.0                       
     294    Debra Cochran           Decatur  IN          1621    44   F       9 40-49      29:01.1                       
     295    Jolene Wynn             Berne  IN            1505    40   F      10 40-49      29:03.4                       
     296    Deanna Mitchell         Grand Rapids  MI     1800    48   F      11 40-49      29:07.6                       
     297    Jeff Harruff            Berne  IN            1730    41   M      31 40-49      29:09.0                       
     298    Jacob Werst             Geneva  IN           1724    16   M      58 15-18      29:14.9                       
     299    Rene Haines             Bryant  IN           1548    40   F      12 40-49      29:16.2                       
     300    Donald Lindley          Fort Wayne  IN       1783    65   M       7 60-99      29:28.3                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No  Age Gend     Age Group       Time                        
     301    Rebecca Pierce          Selma  IN            1510    61   F       4 50-99      29:29.0                       
     302    Cassie Lehman           Decatur  IN          1837    22   F      24 19-29      29:30.2                       
     303    Anita Lehman            Decatur  IN          1503    43   F      13 40-49      29:30.5                       
     304    Jill Clontz             Bluffton  IN         1483    49   F      14 40-49      29:33.7                       
     305    Alex Habegger           Linn Grove  IN       1608    18   M      59 15-18      29:49.9                       
     306    Lisa Rich               Berne  IN            1748    46   F      15 40-49      29:50.7                       
     307    Angie Richert           Berne  IN            1816    44   F      16 40-49      29:52.6                       
     308    Jackson Werst           Geneva  IN           1808    18   M      60 15-18      29:55.3                       
     309    Bridget Habegger        Carmel  IN           1660    30   F      16 30-39      29:57.3                       
     310    Tyler Moser             Indianapolis  IN     1523    28   M      40 19-29      29:58.2                       
     311    Katie Welch             Berne  IN            1466    20   F      25 19-29      30:00.9                       
     312    Shannon Muselman        Berne  IN            1632    19   F      26 19-29      30:00.9                       
     313    Alexia Sparks           Berne  IN            1615    15   F      15 15-18      30:01.2                       
     314    Alexia Fox              Berne  IN            1611    16   F      16 15-18      30:03.0                       
     315    Mallory Eicher          Berne  IN            1610    16   F      17 15-18      30:03.0                       
     316    Jenna Houterloot        Fishers  IN          1519    11   F      18  0-14      30:03.3                       
     317    Adam Byram              Fort Recovery  OH    1737    10   M      27  0-14      30:10.2                       
     318    Deb Tumbleson           Geneva  IN           1687    48   F      17 40-49      30:10.7                       
     319    Rhea Yoder              Berne  IN            1719    46   F      18 40-49      30:10.8                       
     320    Becky Burke             Wolcottville  IN     1781    35   F      17 30-39      30:18.8                       
     321    Ryne Norby              Decatur  IN          1825     7   M      28  0-14      30:21.9                       
     322    Lily Shane              Geneva  IN           1751    11   F      19  0-14      30:22.0                       
     323    Adrianna Teeter         Geneva  IN           1833    15   F      18 15-18      30:23.0                       
     324    Jenna Smith             Berne  IN            1645    15   F      19 15-18      30:23.2                       
     325    Troy Kirchhofer         Berne  IN            1489    42   M      32 40-49      30:25.1                       
     326    Alyssa Kohrman          Decatur  IN          1848    19   F      27 19-29      30:35.3                       
     327    Dawn Stevens            Berne  IN            1683    26   F      28 19-29      30:35.3                       
     328    Jill Akins              Berne  IN            1663    25   F      29 19-29      30:35.9                       
     329    Shelley Allen           Decatur  IN          1847    31   F      18 30-39      30:36.3                       
     330    Alaina Johnston         Berne  IN            1758    12   F      20  0-14      30:36.3                       
     331    Lauren Smith            Berne  IN            1646    12   F      21  0-14      30:36.6                       
     332    Nikia Bradley           Keystone  IN         1640    31   F      19 30-39      30:47.5                       
     333    John Mitchell           Granger  IN          1500    17   M      61 15-18      30:48.8                       
     334    Sue Shoaf               Berne  IN            1524    50   F       5 50-99      30:53.2                       
     335    Alison Mishler          Portage  MI          1815    29   F      30 19-29      30:58.1                       
     336    Sunita West             Berne  IN            1464    30   F      20 30-39      31:00.4                       
     337    Floyd Liechty           Berne  IN            1472    58   M      20 50-59      31:04.6                       
     338    Trent Houterloot        Fishers  IN          1518     9   M      29  0-14      31:05.8                       
     339    Nathan Wynn             Berne  IN            1680    14   M      30  0-14      31:09.0                       
     340    Kyle Schwartz           Berne  IN            1649    28   M      41 19-29      31:10.3                       
     341    Mindy Scheumann         Decatur  IN          1772    33   F      21 30-39      31:25.0                       
     342    Erin Gilbert            Decatur  IN          1560    32   F      22 30-39      31:25.2                       
     343    Shannon McVey           Medina  OH           1535    33   M      37 30-39      31:28.4                       
     344    Teri McVey              Medina  OH           1536    33   F      23 30-39      31:28.4                       
     345    Todd Yoder              Berne  IN            1493    36   M      38 30-39      31:29.6                       
     346    Dawn Frauhiger          Bluffton  IN         1481    39   F      24 30-39      31:37.0                       
     347    Ray Paxson              Bluffton  IN         1840    55   M      21 50-59      31:37.4                       
     348    Lisa Smith              Berne  IN            1647    43   F      19 40-49      31:39.9                       
     349    Derek Imai              Reedley  CA          1766    26   M      42 19-29      31:44.0                       
     350    Renee Hodge             Fishers  IN          1541    24   F      31 19-29      31:45.1                       
     351    Roger Perry             Mahomet  IL          1576    53   M      22 50-59      31:47.8                       
     352    Tascha Heiman           Monroe  IN           1619    27   F      32 19-29      31:51.1                       
     353    Eric Heiman             Monroe  IN           1618    28   M      43 19-29      31:51.4                       
     354    David Krueckeberg       Decatur  IN          1498    48   M      33 40-49      31:58.3                       
     355    Nate Hitzeman           Fort Wayne  IN       1461    37   M      39 30-39      31:59.0                       
     356    John Rohrec             Berne  IN            1803    58   M      23 50-59      32:00.7                       
     357    Shawn Barkley           Huntertown  IN       1673    38   M      40 30-39      32:02.6                       
     358    Chris Carter            Fort Wayne  IN       1696    44   M      34 40-49      32:14.9                       
     359    Nickolas Balsiger       Fort Wayne  IN       1533    13   M      31  0-14      32:20.3                       
     360    Robyn Habegger          Berne  IN            1665    22   F      33 19-29      32:24.9                       
     361    Tiffany Duff-Haas       Fort Wayne  IN       1672    25   F      34 19-29      32:33.1                       
     362    Noah Obringer           Decatur  IN          1542    12   M      32  0-14      32:35.2                       
     363    Derek Fox               Geneva  IN           1639    14   M      33  0-14      32:48.1                       
     364    Norman Harruff          Galveston  IN        1844    76   M       8 60-99      32:49.4                       
     365    Amber Steiner           Berne  IN            1514    25   F      35 19-29      32:56.0                       
     366    Jill Price              Columbus  IN         1512    25   F      36 19-29      32:56.7                       
     367    Kyra Zadylak            Bluffton  IN         1676    12   F      22  0-14      33:03.7                       
     368    Jen Nalters             Fort Wayne  IN       1864    28   F      37 19-29      33:08.1                       
     369    Robert C Loomis         Monroe  IN           1515    76   M       9 60-99      33:13.5                       
     370    Taylor Biberstine       Bluffton  IN         1715    10   F      23  0-14      33:28.8                       
     371    Rachelle Burkhead       Decatur  IN          1616    29   F      38 19-29      33:36.3                       
     372    Melissa Augsburger      Dallas  GA           1594    28   F      39 19-29      33:40.6                       
     373    Jenn Augsburger         College Park  MD     1588    37   F      25 30-39      33:41.1                       
     374    Hailey Straub           Ossian  IN           1473    28   F      40 19-29      33:41.9                       
     375    Nicole Eckhart          Decatur  IN          1474    30   F      26 30-39      33:42.2                       
     376    Marah Steele            Decatur  IN          1701    28   F      41 19-29      33:45.3                       
     377    Will Mitchell           Granger  IN          1501    55   M      24 50-59      33:46.1                       
     378    Stephanie Tuan          San Jose  CA         1591    32   F      27 30-39      34:11.7                       
     379    Megan Houterloot        Fishers  IN          1516    13   F      24  0-14      34:13.7                       
     380    Mike Lipscomb           Berne  IN            1780    59   M      25 50-59      34:21.3                       
     381    Jeremiah Lipscomb       Berne  IN            1779    34   M      41 30-39      34:21.3                       
     382    Sheila Graber           Berne  IN            1636    43   F      20 40-49      34:24.8                       
     383    Kendra Vorhies          Willshire  OH        1488    32   F      28 30-39      34:36.8                       
     384    Tiffany Moser           Berne  IN            1593    21   F      42 19-29      34:37.1                       
     385    Fred Fox                New Haven  IN        1861    71   M      10 60-99      34:46.7                       
     386    Carley Hower            Coldwater  OH        1773    24   F      43 19-29      35:29.8                       
     387    Steve Augsburger        Powder Springs  GA   1585    58   M      26 50-59      36:02.6                       
     388    Kristen Dee             Berne  IN            1478    34   F      29 30-39      36:11.3                       
     389    Melissa Parrett         Bluffton  IN         1760    27   F      44 19-29      36:46.6                       
     390    Tamara Moser            Berne  IN            1644    21   F      45 19-29      36:47.0                       
     391    Kim Ringger             Bluffton  IN         1530    37   F      30 30-39      37:06.3                       
     392    Lana Shoaf              Bluffton  IN         1468    32   F      31 30-39      37:06.4                       
     393    Chris Hyman             Berne  IN            1661    37   F      32 30-39      37:27.2                       
     394    Terri Harruff           Berne  IN            1729    39   F      33 30-39      37:57.5                       
     395    Lori Myers              Berne  IN            1552    39   F      34 30-39      37:57.7                       
     396    Coyla Coblentz          Geneva  IN           1681    34   F      35 30-39      38:20.8                       
     397    Elizabeth Kaehr         Bellevue  NE         1521    13   F      25  0-14      38:22.8                       
     398    Amber Coates            Berne  IN            1747    34   F      36 30-39      38:40.2                       
     399    Janet Habegger          Reedley  CA          1584    57   F       6 50-99      39:16.7                       
     400    Myron Schwartz          Berne  IN            1741    47   M      35 40-49      39:22.9                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No  Age Gend     Age Group       Time                        
     401    Sarah Schwartz          Berne  IN            1742    13   F      26  0-14      39:23.2                       
     402    Karen Karwoski          Bluffton  IN         1834    50   F       7 50-99      41:02.5                       
     403    William Vongunten       Decatur  IN          1506    68   M      11 60-99      41:08.0                       
     404    Brenda Sipe-Donahue     Grand Rapids  MI     1776    52   F       8 50-99      42:53.4                       
     405    Lyndsi Moser            Indianapolis  IN     1522    28   F      46 19-29      43:18.3                       
     406    Trina Sommer            Berne  IN            1589    25   F      47 19-29      43:18.4                       
     407    Karen Moser             Berne  IN            1590    54   F       9 50-99      44:14.0                       
     408    Gwen Habegger           Berne  IN            1667    52   F      10 50-99      44:14.1                       
     409    Christina Augsburger    San Diego  CA        1586    35   F      37 30-39      44:14.5