Three Rivers 12K 2009 12K

Overall Finish List

May 23, 2009


By Time to Run Fort Wayne Track Club ( www.timetorun.net)
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Casey Shafer            Fort Wayne  IN       1005   28 ***** M 20-29     38:28.00    5:10/M             
       2    Matt Blume              Fort Wayne  IN       1175   27 ***** M 20-29     39:14.00    5:16/M             
       3    Eric Ade                Fort Wayne  IN       1002   30 ***** M 30-34     40:39.00    5:27/M             
       4    Mark Green              Fort Wayne  IN       1006   24     1 M 20-29     41:24.00    5:33/M             
       5    Jeff* Nidlinger         Fort Wayne  IN       1233   29     2 M 20-29     41:26.00    5:34/M             
       6    Wes Kuhn                Fort Wayne  IN       1009   23     3 M 20-29     42:04.00    5:39/M             
       7    Matt Mitchell           Fort Wayne  IN       1152   20     4 M 20-29     42:14.00    5:40/M             
       8    Jon Nidlinger           Fort Wayne  IN       1234   29     5 M 20-29     42:40.00    5:44/M             
       9    Josh Maple              Fort Wayne  IN       1179   32     1 M 30-34     42:48.00    5:45/M             
      10    Manuel Martinez         Fort Wayne  IN       1202   46 ***** M 45-49     43:36.00    5:51/M             
      11    Bernie Zoll             Bluffton  IN         1044   34     2 M 30-34     43:52.00    5:53/M             
      12    Chuck Deford            Fort Wayne  IN       1131   50 ***** M 50-54     44:38.00    5:59/M             
      13    Andrew Piropato         Fort Wayne  IN       1164   19     1 M 15-19     45:22.00    6:05/M             
      14    Scott Eberle            Fort Wayne  IN       1184   45 ***** M 45-49     45:30.00    6:06/M             
      15    Nick Sloffer            Fort Wayne  IN       1181   31     3 M 30-34     45:38.00    6:08/M             
      16    Brad A Thomas           Fort Wayne  IN       1150   34     4 M 30-34     45:44.00    6:08/M             
      17    Crystal Martinez        Fort Wayne  IN       1007   22 ***** F 20-29     45:56.00    6:10/M             
      18    Rowland Perez           Auburn  IN           1198   48     1 M 45-49     46:00.00    6:10/M             
      19    Nick Brand              Fort Wayne  IN       1174   17     2 M 15-19     46:14.00    6:12/M             
      20    Edward Fisk             Fort Wayne  IN       1019   30     5 M 30-34     47:11.00    6:20/M             
      21    Brad Altevogt           Fort Wayne  IN       1001   54     1 M 50-54     47:31.00    6:23/M             
      22    Alex White              Fishers  IN          1243   28     6 M 20-29     47:33.00    6:23/M             
      23    Mark Doepner            Fort Wayne  IN       1004   26     7 M 20-29     47:41.00    6:24/M             
      24    Dashon Smith            Fort Wayne  IN       1185   23     8 M 20-29     47:47.00    6:25/M             
      25    Cody Hannie             Fort Wayne  IN       1182   24     9 M 20-29     47:51.00    6:25/M             
      26    Grant Stieglitz         Fort Wayne  IN       1106   24    10 M 20-29     48:21.00    6:29/M             
      27    Braxton Willis          Fort Wayne  IN       1094   15     3 M 15-19     48:45.00    6:33/M             
      28    Scott Reiling           Fort Wayne  IN       1112   46     2 M 45-49     48:51.00    6:33/M             
      29    Vaurie Haresty          Fort Wayne  IN       1200   23 ***** F 20-29     49:07.00    6:36/M             
      30    Ward Moya               Fort Wayne  IN       1014   45     3 M 45-49     49:09.00    6:36/M             
      31    Denise Conrad           Decatur  IN          1125   47 ***** F 45-49     49:20.00    6:37/M             
      32    Mark Walter             Garrett  IN          1034   44     1 M 40-44     49:41.00    6:40/M             
      33    Roger Wilson            Fort Wayne  IN       1191   55     1 M 55-59     50:02.00    6:43/M             
      34    Phil Suelzer            Fort Wayne  IN       1210   57     2 M 55-59     50:04.00    6:43/M             
      35    Chris Kaufman           Fort Wayne  IN       1143   32     6 M 30-34     50:07.00    6:44/M             
      36    Jordan Hull             Leo  IN              1039   20    11 M 20-29     50:14.00    6:45/M             
      37    Andrew Saal             Fort Wayne  IN       1085   34     7 M 30-34     50:18.00    6:45/M             
      38    Dameon Rinehold         Fort Wayne  IN       1122   34     8 M 30-34     50:20.00    6:45/M             
      39    Tony Baumgartner        Fort Wayne  IN       1226   26    12 M 20-29     50:25.00    6:46/M             
      40    Matt Miller             Fort Wayne  IN       1187   29    13 M 20-29     50:30.00    6:47/M             
      41    Michael Estleman        Fort Wayne  IN       1114   25    14 M 20-29     50:37.00    6:48/M             
      42    Greg Wemhoff            Hillsboro  MO        1133   51     2 M 50-54     50:51.00    6:50/M             
      43    David Bowers            Fort Wayne  IN       1163   36     1 M 35-39     51:55.00    6:58/M             
      44    Mark Grose              Fort Wayne  IN       1170   50     3 M 50-54     52:13.00    7:01/M             
      45    Ed P Reinhard           Poneto  IN           1137   51     4 M 50-54     52:40.00    7:04/M             
      46    Todd Findley            Fort Wayne  IN       1117   39     2 M 35-39     52:41.00    7:04/M             
      47    Kari Preston            Carmel  IN           1027   33 ***** F 30-34     52:57.00    7:06/M             
      48    Lolo Jones              Fort Wayne  IN       1121   21     1 F 20-29     53:10.00    7:08/M             
      49    Chuck Brown             Bluffton  IN         1029   53     5 M 50-54     53:23.00    7:10/M             
      50    Jed Pearson             Fort Wayne  IN       1199   58     3 M 55-59     53:28.00    7:11/M             
      51    Jeff Maddux             Fort Wayne  IN       1079   46     4 M 45-49     53:32.00    7:11/M             
      52    James McKinnon          Waterloo  IN         1013   53     6 M 50-54     54:00.00    7:15/M             
      53    Cindy McGovern          Fort Wayne  IN       1030   44 ***** F 40-44     54:21.00    7:18/M             
      54    Brad Stutzman           Fort Wayne  IN       1113   21    15 M 20-29     54:24.00    7:18/M             
      55    Rick Grieze             Ft. Wayne  IN        1053   45     5 M 45-49     54:26.00    7:18/M             
      56    Steve Getts             Corunna  IN          1192   46     6 M 45-49     54:35.00    7:20/M             
      57    Eliza Eshelman          Columbia City  IN    1008   23     2 F 20-29     54:38.00    7:20/M             
      58    Dalton Atchison         Fort Wayne  IN       1072   14     1 M  0-14     54:44.00    7:21/M             
      59    John Buchs              Waterloo  IN         1193   54     7 M 50-54     54:44.00    7:21/M             
      60    Michael Conrad          Decatur  IN          1205   50     8 M 50-54     54:50.00    7:22/M             
      61    Paul McComas            Fort Wayne  IN       1178   31     9 M 30-34     55:03.00    7:23/M             
      62    Suzie Swinehart         Fort Wayne  IN       1219   37     1 F 35-39     55:09.00    7:24/M             
      63    Scott McCauley          Fort Wayne  IN       1088   44     2 M 40-44     55:11.00    7:24/M             
      64    Paula Henry             Fort Wayne  IN       1236   39     2 F 35-39     55:19.00    7:26/M             
      65    Rick Sawyer             Fort Wayne  IN       1067   44     3 M 40-44     55:21.00    7:26/M             
      66    Matt Scott              Warsaw  IN           1229   40     4 M 40-44     55:32.00    7:27/M             
      67    Tyler Hoffman           Columbia City  IN    1120   28    16 M 20-29     55:41.00    7:28/M             
      68    Kevin Sierks            Fort Wayne  IN       1081   36     3 M 35-39     55:48.00    7:29/M             
      69    Jared Newhard           Fort Wayne  IN       1043   36     4 M 35-39     55:55.00    7:30/M             
      70    Troy Fry                Garrett  IN          1118   39     5 M 35-39     56:08.00    7:32/M             
      71    Dave Arens              Sherwood  OH         1092   45     7 M 45-49     56:22.00    7:34/M             
      72    Tracy Brooks            Fort Wayne  IN       1102   40 ***** F 40-44     56:29.00    7:35/M             
      73    Len Piropato            Fort Wayne  IN       1165   54     9 M 50-54     56:53.00    7:38/M             
      74    Kent Frank              Berne  IN            1218   49     8 M 45-49     56:59.00    7:39/M             
      75    Michael Voelker         Fort Wayne  IN       1216   27    17 M 20-29     57:03.00    7:39/M             
      76    Joseph Brennan          Fort Wayne  IN       1049   29    18 M 20-29     57:23.00    7:42/M             
      77    John Treleaven          Fort Wayne  IN       1130   57     4 M 55-59     57:25.00    7:42/M             
      78    Jessica Thomas          Fort Wayne  IN       1169   23     3 F 20-29     57:28.00    7:43/M             
      79    Linda Wyss              Fort Wayne  IN       1074   46     1 F 45-49     57:31.00    7:43/M             
      80    Jeff Johanningsmeier    Fort Wayne  IN       1018   30    10 M 30-34     57:37.00    7:44/M             
      81    James Eubank            Fort Wayne  IN       1242   31    11 M 30-34     57:39.00    7:44/M             
      82    Courtney Jakacki        Fort Wayne  IN       1123   25     4 F 20-29     57:40.00    7:44/M             
      83    Tony Cronk              Fort Wayne  IN       1140   37     6 M 35-39     57:45.00    7:45/M             
      84    Jay Fawver              Fort Wayne  IN       1214   52    10 M 50-54     57:47.00    7:45/M             
      85    William Langin          Fort Wayne  IN       1041   34    12 M 30-34     57:48.00    7:46/M             
      86    Brad Stoffer            Fort Wayne  IN       1129   39     7 M 35-39     57:51.00    7:46/M             
      87    Jim Braun               Fort Wayne  IN       1078   53    11 M 50-54     57:51.00    7:46/M             
      88    John Christensen        Fort Wayne  IN       1062   40     5 M 40-44     57:53.00    7:46/M             
      89    Dan Kaufman             Fort Wayne  IN       1168   58     5 M 55-59     58:03.00    7:48/M             
      90    Ric Poorman             Fort Wayne  IN       1228   49     9 M 45-49     58:05.00    7:48/M             
      91    Erin Brady              Fort Wayne  IN       1128   37     3 F 35-39     58:07.00    7:48/M             
      92    Traci Barsantee         Fort Wayne  IN       1142   37     4 F 35-39     58:10.00    7:48/M             
      93    Kody George             Fort Wayne  IN       1171   14     2 M  0-14     58:15.00    7:49/M             
      94    Laura Hogue             Fort Wayne  IN       1239   37     5 F 35-39     58:17.00    7:49/M             
      95    Sam Edwards             Fort Wayne  IN       1021   12     3 M  0-14     58:19.00    7:50/M             
      96    Sheryle Braaten         Hoagland  IN         1069   49     2 F 45-49     58:23.00    7:50/M             
      97    Jessica Hayes           Fort Wayne  IN       1157   31     1 F 30-34     58:24.00    7:50/M             
      98    Todd Sullivan           Fort Wayne  IN       1196   35     8 M 35-39     58:25.00    7:50/M             
      99    Glenn Sharfman          North Manchester  I  1080   47    10 M 45-49     58:35.00    7:52/M             
     100    Jeff Rude               Fort Wayne  IN       1167   40     6 M 40-44     58:38.00    7:52/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Tony Galuoppo           Fort Wayne  IN       1070   50    12 M 50-54     58:41.00    7:53/M             
     102    Kerry Blanchette        Fort Wayne  IN       1035   55     6 M 55-59     58:45.00    7:53/M             
     103    Shawn Sullivan          Fort Wayne  IN       1166   21    19 M 20-29     59:05.00    7:56/M             
     104    Mike Wemhoff            Fort Wayne  IN       1031   48    11 M 45-49     59:09.00    7:56/M             
     105    Betty Nelson            Columbia City  IN    1028   63     1 F 60-69     59:16.00    7:57/M             
     106    Kevin Kurtz             Fort Wayne  IN       1160   45    12 M 45-49     59:23.00    7:58/M             
     107    Steve Nivens            Fort Wayne  IN       1026   53    13 M 50-54     59:31.00    7:59/M             
     108    Corey Williams          Fishers  IN          1203   35     9 M 35-39     59:32.00    7:59/M             
     109    Elizabeth Hartleroad    Fort Wayne  IN       1135   26     5 F 20-29     59:34.00    8:00/M             
     110    Brad Heyneman           Fort Wayne  IN       1237   40     7 M 40-44     59:42.00    8:01/M             
     111    Scott Gabriel           Fort Wayne  IN       1095   39    10 M 35-39     59:51.00    8:02/M             
     112    Aaron Springer          Fort Wayne  IN       1221   29    20 M 20-29     59:55.00    8:03/M             
     113    Linda Anderson          Fort Wayne  IN       1217   47     3 F 45-49     59:57.00    8:03/M             
     114    Sam Edwards             Huntertown  IN       1148   27    21 M 20-29   1:00:06.00    8:04/M             
     115    Brian Myers             Decatur  IN          1190   45    13 M 45-49   1:00:18.00    8:06/M             
     116    David Threm             Fort Wayne  IN       1161   39    11 M 35-39   1:00:22.00    8:06/M             
     117    Mick Edwards            West Lafayette  IN   1149   29    22 M 20-29   1:00:29.00    8:07/M             
     118    Bill Kayal              Woodburn  IN         1246   38    12 M 35-39   1:00:45.00    8:09/M             
     119    Lisa Byanski            Fort Wayne  IN       1207   36     6 F 35-39   1:00:48.00    8:10/M             
     120    Matt Brubaker           Uniondale  IN        1050   26    23 M 20-29   1:01:02.00    8:12/M             
     121    Doug Breeden            Fort Wayne  IN       1222   53    14 M 50-54   1:01:03.00    8:12/M             
     122    Leonard Stango          Fort Wayne  IN       1154   41     8 M 40-44   1:01:07.00    8:12/M             
     123    Amy Archbold            Fort Wayne  IN       1227   37     7 F 35-39   1:01:15.00    8:13/M             
     124    Jim Pickett             Fort Wayne  IN       1046   59     7 M 55-59   1:01:19.00    8:14/M             
     125    Andrew Thomas           Van Wert  OH         1195   35    13 M 35-39   1:01:33.00    8:16/M             
     126    Michael Variell         Convoy  OH           1183   52    15 M 50-54   1:01:44.00    8:17/M             
     127    Kevin Croy              Fort Wayne  IN       1206   52    16 M 50-54   1:01:58.00    8:19/M             
     128    Ngai Gold               Redford  MI          1110   38    14 M 35-39   1:02:02.00    8:20/M             
     129    Erin Smith              Fort Wayne  IN       1188   27     6 F 20-29   1:02:05.00    8:20/M             
     130    Brooke Werstler         Larwill  IN          1138   13     1 F  0-14   1:02:09.00    8:21/M             
     131    Melissa Gillette        Niles  MI            1204   26     7 F 20-29   1:02:15.00    8:21/M             
     132    Laurissa Dalrymple      Bluffton  IN         1012   26     8 F 20-29   1:02:15.00    8:21/M             
     133    Ashley Ade              Fort Wayne  IN       1003   24     9 F 20-29   1:02:15.00    8:21/M             
     134    Joe Ziegler             New Haven  IN        1101   73     1 M 70-79   1:02:47.00    8:26/M             
     135    Linda Keuneke           Fort Wayne  IN       1016   45     4 F 45-49   1:02:47.00    8:26/M             
     136    Amy Stephan             Fort Wayne  IN       1201   31     2 F 30-34   1:03:00.00    8:27/M             
     137    Tadd Boman              Auburn  IN           1177   48    14 M 45-49   1:03:05.00    8:28/M             
     138    Kelly Kelly             Fort Wayne  IN       1105   36     8 F 35-39   1:03:14.00    8:29/M             
     139    Kaija Siljander         Angola  IN           1223   25    10 F 20-29   1:03:19.00    8:30/M             
     140    Michael Clendenen       New Haven  IN        1058   54    17 M 50-54   1:03:22.00    8:30/M             
     141    Jason Childs            Jacksonville  AR     1209   30    13 M 30-34   1:03:32.00    8:32/M             
     142    Cheryl Reimund          Fort Wayne  IN       1245   31     3 F 30-34   1:03:37.00    8:32/M             
     143    Kimberly Summers        Fort Wayne  IN       1241   40     1 F 40-44   1:03:42.00    8:33/M             
     144    Randy Moeller           Fort Wayne  IN       1155   47    15 M 45-49   1:03:43.00    8:33/M             
     145    Quinn Farver            Fort Wayne  IN       1212   49    16 M 45-49   1:03:45.00    8:33/M             
     146    Dennis Klopfenstein     New Haven  IN        1189   51    18 M 50-54   1:03:47.00    8:34/M             
     147    Sam Gillie              Fort Wayne  IN       1015   39    15 M 35-39   1:03:47.00    8:34/M             
     148    Michael Cardelli        Fort Wayne  IN       1159   37    16 M 35-39   1:03:47.00    8:34/M             
     149    David Geiger            Churubusco  IN       1211   48    17 M 45-49   1:04:08.00    8:37/M             
     150    Susan Berghoff          Warren  IN           1082   56     1 F 55-59   1:04:26.00    8:39/M             
     151    Ashley Wellman          Fort Wayne  IN       1180   34    14 M 30-34   1:04:30.00    8:39/M             
     152    Lola Giese              Fort Wayne  IN       1132   36     9 F 35-39   1:04:36.00    8:40/M             
     153    Bill Landgraf           Fort Wayne  IN       1146   38    17 M 35-39   1:04:36.00    8:40/M             
     154    Larry Lee               Fort Wayne  IN       1235   64     1 M 60-69   1:04:38.00    8:41/M             
     155    Kim Werling             Fort Wayne  IN       1115   51     1 F 50-54   1:05:05.00    8:44/M             
     156    Nicole Miers            Fort Wayne  IN       1038   24    11 F 20-29   1:05:11.00    8:45/M             
     157    Megan Reiling           Fort Wayne  IN       1111   19     1 F 15-19   1:05:24.00    8:47/M             
     158    Donna Doerffler         Fort Wayne  IN       1197   42     2 F 40-44   1:05:29.00    8:47/M             
     159    Jim Desimone            Fort Wayne  IN       1240   51    19 M 50-54   1:05:39.00    8:49/M             
     160    Marvin Eady Jr          Fort Wayne  IN       1158   46    18 M 45-49   1:05:46.00    8:50/M             
     161    Jan Himmelein           Fort Wayne  IN       1220   50     2 F 50-54   1:05:47.00    8:50/M             
     162    Tim Dawsey              Warsaw  IN           1134   56     8 M 55-59   1:06:02.00    8:52/M             
     163    Joe Marra               Saint Augustine  FL  1194   38    18 M 35-39   1:06:04.00    8:52/M             
     164    Bernie Burgette         For T Wayne  IN      1059   65     2 M 60-69   1:06:07.00    8:52/M             
     165    Richard Craig           Lagrange  IN         1071   61     3 M 60-69   1:06:23.00    8:55/M             
     166    Linda Ianucilli         Fort Wayne  IN       1119   46     5 F 45-49   1:06:29.00    8:55/M             
     167    Connie Gordon           Churubusco  IN       1087   46     6 F 45-49   1:06:42.00    8:57/M             
     168    Janel Force             Fort Wayne  IN       1098   38    10 F 35-39   1:06:50.00    8:58/M             
     169    John David McPherson    Fort Wayne  IN       1045   56     9 M 55-59   1:07:02.00    9:00/M             
     170    Lisa Collins            Fort Wayne  IN       1173   43     3 F 40-44   1:07:19.00    9:02/M             
     171    Leeanne Gross           Tallahassee  FL      1060   26    12 F 20-29   1:07:21.00    9:02/M             
     172    Dick Harnly             Fort Wayne  IN       1176   71     2 M 70-79   1:07:26.00    9:03/M             
     173    Keri Bender             Wolcottville  IN     1145   37    11 F 35-39   1:07:27.00    9:03/M             
     174    Andrew Johns            Fort Wayne  IN       1020   33    15 M 30-34   1:07:38.00    9:05/M             
     175    John Yoder              Ft. Wayne  IN        1099   58    10 M 55-59   1:07:48.00    9:06/M             
     176    Will Schultz            Evansville  IN       1056   23    24 M 20-29   1:08:34.00    9:12/M             
     177    Katharine Boocher       Fort Wayne  IN       1051   23    13 F 20-29   1:08:35.00    9:12/M             
     178    Brenda Kolkman          Fort Wayne  IN       1042   41     4 F 40-44   1:09:02.00    9:16/M             
     179    Cody Gordon             Churubusco  IN       1086   21    25 M 20-29   1:09:16.00    9:18/M             
     180    Michelle Blocher        Fort Wayne  IN       1151   54     3 F 50-54   1:09:27.00    9:19/M             
     181    Dan Cummiskey           Fort Wayne  IN       1093   48    19 M 45-49   1:09:36.00    9:21/M             
     182    Mary Rodriguez          Warsaw  IN           1089   52     4 F 50-54   1:10:40.00    9:29/M             
     183    Shep Moyle              Fort Wayne  IN       1077   46    20 M 45-49   1:10:52.00    9:31/M             
     184    Jenny Robinson          Fort Wayne  IN       1048   28    14 F 20-29   1:11:03.00    9:32/M             
     185    Rachel Fuelling         Decatur  IN          1052   23    15 F 20-29   1:11:04.00    9:32/M             
     186    Dan Bossard             Monroeville  IN      1025   58    11 M 55-59   1:11:06.00    9:33/M             
     187    Craig Werling           Fort Wayne  IN       1116   56    12 M 55-59   1:11:21.00    9:35/M             
     188    Steve Edmiston          New Haven  IN        1147   50    20 M 50-54   1:11:22.00    9:35/M             
     189    Danielle Faurote        Fort Wayne  IN       1064   23    16 F 20-29   1:11:47.00    9:38/M             
     190    Dan Barnes              Fort Wayne  IN       1040   59    13 M 55-59   1:11:59.00    9:40/M             
     191    Barb Scrogham           Fort Wayne  IN       1108   62     2 F 60-69   1:12:15.00    9:42/M             
     192    Bud Stiffler            Anderson  IN         1136   71     3 M 70-79   1:12:17.00    9:42/M             
     193    Rich Stephenson         Monroeville  IN      1047   62     4 M 60-69   1:12:52.00    9:47/M             
     194    Mandi Estle             Auburn  IN           1091   21    17 F 20-29   1:13:34.00    9:52/M             
     195    Caroline Ylioja         Howell  MI           1224   23    18 F 20-29   1:13:37.00    9:53/M             
     196    Barrie Peterson         Fort Wayne  IN       1073   66     5 M 60-69   1:14:07.00    9:57/M             
     197    Stacey Rhoades-Yee      New Haven  IN        1104   47     7 F 45-49   1:14:11.00    9:57/M             
     198    Dean Oyer               Fort Wayne  IN       1156   37    19 M 35-39   1:14:21.00    9:59/M             
     199    Cheryl Stromski         Antwerp  OH          1010   53     5 F 50-54   1:14:35.00   10:01/M             
     200    Sonny Strack            Fort Wayne  IN       1162   51    21 M 50-54   1:15:09.00   10:05/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Matt Lersch             Fort Wayne  IN       1144   38    20 M 35-39   1:15:10.00   10:05/M             
     202    Mary Hornback           Simi Valley  CA      1063   52     6 F 50-54   1:16:53.00   10:19/M             
     203    Allen Albert            Fort Wayne  IN       1141   65     6 M 60-69   1:17:02.00   10:20/M             
     204    Kerri Piekarski         Fort Wayne  IN       1238   48     8 F 45-49   1:17:05.00   10:21/M             
     205    Delores Johns           Bluffton  IN         1065   **     2 F  0-14   1:17:09.00   10:21/M             
     206    Dana Budd               Churubusco  IN       1107   54    22 M 50-54   1:17:25.00   10:23/M             
     207    Tara Childs             Jacksonville  AR     1208   30     4 F 30-34   1:17:55.00   10:28/M             
     208    Laura Hunter            Fort Wayne  IN       1090   26    19 F 20-29   1:17:56.00   10:28/M             
     209    Christa Hunter          New Haven  IN        1215   22    20 F 20-29   1:17:57.00   10:28/M             
     210    Sarina Siljander        Howell  MI           1225   23    21 F 20-29   1:18:44.00   10:34/M             
     211    Deborah Minter          Churubusco  IN       1127   39    12 F 35-39   1:19:25.00   10:40/M             
     212    Debra Cooper            Kendallville  IN     1126   50     7 F 50-54   1:19:26.00   10:40/M             
     213    Alissa Edsall           Fort Wayne  IN       1083   24    22 F 20-29   1:19:43.00   10:42/M             
     214    David Edsall            Fort Wayne  IN       1084   51    23 M 50-54   1:19:43.00   10:42/M             
     215    Kristy Bloom            Fort Wayne  IN       1076   45     9 F 45-49   1:20:36.00   10:49/M             
     216    Kathy Wagner            Fort Wayne  IN       1097   40     5 F 40-44   1:20:42.00   10:50/M             
     217    Karl Dietsch            Fort Wayne  IN       1213   71     4 M 70-79   1:20:50.00   10:51/M             
     218    Christy Gripp           Fort Wayne  IN       1186   52     8 F 50-54   1:21:04.00   10:53/M             
     219    Mitch V Harper          Fort Wayne  IN       1230   53    24 M 50-54   1:21:04.00   10:53/M             
     220    Noel Hupp               Fort Wayne  IN       1153   70     5 M 70-79   1:21:53.00   10:59/M             
     221    Gregory Fields          Fort Wayne  IN       1075   50    25 M 50-54   1:22:06.00   11:01/M             
     222    Jerriah Miller          Fort Wayne  IN       1172   34    16 M 30-34   1:22:46.00   11:07/M             
     223    Jamie Zeigler           Fort Wayne  IN       1022    8     3 F  0-14   1:23:21.00   11:11/M             
     224    Kindra George           Fort Wayne  IN       1068   37    13 F 35-39   1:23:36.00   11:13/M             
     225    Serena Luithly          Roanoke  IN          1139   44     6 F 40-44   1:23:39.00   11:14/M             
     226    Ruthann Berthold        Fort Wayne  IN       1096   40     7 F 40-44   1:23:42.00   11:14/M             
     227    Elaine Kolvoord         Fort Wayne  IN       1024   37    14 F 35-39   1:24:14.00   11:18/M             
     228    Tami Peters             Auburn  IN           1244   51     9 F 50-54   1:25:49.00   11:31/M             
     229    Derek Smith             Bluffton  IN         1231   21    26 M 20-29   1:26:27.00   11:36/M             
     230    Ryan Dalrymple          Bluffton  IN         1124   25    27 M 20-29   1:26:27.00   11:36/M             
     231    Robert C Loomis         Monroe  IN           1023   76     6 M 70-79   1:26:32.00   11:37/M             
     232    Kalissa Blanchette      Fort Wayne  IN       1037   21    23 F 20-29   1:27:22.00   11:44/M             
     233    Sherry Nidlinger        Fort Wayne  IN       1232   58     2 F 55-59   1:30:38.00   12:10/M             
     234    Regina Blanchette       Fort Wayne  IN       1036   54    10 F 50-54   1:31:19.00   12:15/M             
     235    Jenni Etzler            Fort Wayne  IN       1017   58     3 F 55-59   1:34:37.00   12:42/M             
     236    Erik Watson             New Haven  IN        1055   38    21 M 35-39   1:46:10.00   14:15/M             
     237    Ralph Watson            Fort Wayne  IN       1054   64     7 M 60-69   1:46:11.00   14:15/M