2009 Warbird 10K & 5K 10K Run

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2009


ByTime to Run (www.timetorun.net)
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Mike Cole               Corunna  IN          1597   34     1 M 30-34     33:26.95    5:23/M             
       2    Chuck Deford            Fort Wayne  IN       1109   50     2 M 50-54     37:22.04    6:01/M             
       3    Jon Champion            Fort Wayne  IN       1085   33     3 M 30-34     37:36.02    6:03/M             
       4    Brad A Thomas           Fort Wayne  IN       1399   34     1 M 30-34     37:40.28    6:04/M             
       5    Scott Eberle            Fort Wayne  IN       1125   45     1 M 45-49     37:55.32    6:06/M             
       6    Andrew Barnhart         Reading  MI          1023   53     2 M 50-54     38:15.85    6:10/M             
       7    Edward Fisk             Fort Wayne  IN       1140   30     2 M 30-34     39:14.09    6:19/M             
       8    Tim Claxton             Fort Wayne  IN       1446   45     3 M 45-49     39:14.58    6:19/M             
       9    Greg Ingermann          Fort Wayne  IN       1215   37     1 M 35-39     39:54.09    6:26/M             
      10    Ward Moya               Fort Wayne  IN       1302   45     1 M 45-49     39:55.11    6:26/M             
      11    Grant Stieglitz         Fort Wayne  IN       1384   24     1 M 20-24     40:42.51    6:33/M             
      12    David Boyer             Fort Wayne  IN       1052   21     2 M 20-24     41:00.88    6:36/M             
      13    Mike Fream              Fort Wayne  IN       1142   40     1 M 40-44     41:06.31    6:37/M             
      14    Andrew Saal             Fort Wayne  IN       1340   34     3 M 30-34     41:33.87    6:41/M             
      15    Jeff Shoemaker          Fort Wayne  IN       1365   40     2 M 40-44     41:36.36    6:42/M             
      16    Roger Wilson            Fort Wayne  IN       1506   55     1 M 55-59     41:59.23    6:46/M             
      17    Matthew Trauner         Fort Wayne  IN       1406   23     3 M 20-24     42:02.46    6:46/M             
      18    Justin Fuelling         New Haven  IN        1148   14     1 M 13-15     42:45.21    6:53/M             
      19    Tom Hardin              Fort Wayne  IN       1178   39     2 M 35-39     43:00.09    6:55/M             
      20    Chris Kaufman           Fort Wayne  IN       1226   32     4 M 30-34     43:02.35    6:56/M             
      21    Allen Tippmann          Fort Wayne  IN       1405   21     4 M 20-24     43:04.81    6:56/M             
      22    Tony Dembickie          Fort Wayne  IN       1110   36     3 M 35-39     43:11.56    6:57/M             
      23    Terry Diller            Fort Wayne  IN       1080   51     1 M 50-54     43:40.31    7:02/M             
      24    Gina Gray               Fort Wayne  IN       1164   27     1 F 25-29     44:16.28    7:08/M             
      25    Corey Sellers           Fort Wayne  IN       1360   35     4 M 35-39     44:17.05    7:08/M             
      26    Jeff Garr               Fort Wayne  IN       1153   30     5 M 30-34     44:20.26    7:08/M             
      27    Dustin Wilhelm          Hudson  IN           1426   28     1 M 25-29     44:26.24    7:09/M             
      28    Kiley Knoblauch         Woodburn  IN         1244   33     6 M 30-34     44:33.87    7:10/M             
      29    Shawn* Maynard          Fort Wayne  IN       1485   31     7 M 30-34     44:40.08    7:12/M             
      30    Joseph Brennan          Fort Wayne  IN       1058   29     2 M 25-29     44:41.40    7:12/M             
      31    Whitney Oler            Churubusco  IN       1314   22     2 F 20-24     44:42.87    7:12/M             
      32    John Silcox             Fort Wayne  IN       1367   33     8 M 30-34     44:43.43    7:12/M             
      33    Jed Pearson             Fort Wayne  IN       1508   58     2 M 55-59     44:45.31    7:12/M             
      34    Chuck Brown             Bluffton  IN         1065   53     2 M 50-54     44:48.95    7:13/M             
      35    Roger Kingsbery         Fort Wayne  IN       1237   59     3 M 55-59     44:50.07    7:13/M             
      36    Ryan Campbell           Fort Wayne  IN       1444   33     9 M 30-34     44:52.98    7:13/M             
      37    James McKinnon          Waterloo  IN         1289   53     3 M 50-54     45:01.79    7:15/M             
      38    Rick Grieze             Fort Wayne  IN       1168   45     2 M 45-49     45:03.86    7:15/M             
      39    Tom Hare                Fort Wayne  IN       1180   34    10 M 30-34     45:08.23    7:16/M             
      40    Paul Sturm              Fort Wayne  IN       1391   44     3 M 40-44     45:18.56    7:18/M             
      41    Evan Hyndman            Fort Wayne  IN       1214   28     3 M 25-29     45:20.22    7:18/M             
      42    Matt Lauer              Leo  IN              1259   36     5 M 35-39     45:21.11    7:18/M             
      43    Carlo Borg              Fort Wayne  IN       1585   40     4 M 40-44     45:22.47    7:18/M             
      44    Deborah Scheitlin       Fort Wayne  IN       1347   38     3 F 35-39     45:23.90    7:18/M             
      45    Joanne Fabini           Fort Wayne  IN       1451   32     1 F 30-34     45:25.14    7:19/M             
      46    Jodi Presswood          Fort Wayne  IN       1328   47     3 M 45-49     45:35.61    7:20/M             
      47    Gregg Circle            Leo  IN              1088   45     4 M 45-49     45:39.38    7:21/M             
      48    Phillip Amburgey        Fort Wayne  IN       1006   27     4 M 25-29     45:43.21    7:22/M             
      49    Kely Sandels            Fort Wayne  IN       1343   30     2 F 30-34     45:43.78    7:22/M             
      50    Matt Scott              Warsaw  IN           1355   40     5 M 40-44     45:45.86    7:22/M             
      51    Scott McCauley          Fort Wayne  IN       1286   44     6 M 40-44     45:49.58    7:23/M             
      52    Joseph Blombach         Fort Wayne  IN       1045   22     5 M 20-24     45:49.73    7:23/M             
      53    Nick Camerato           Fort Wayne  IN       1083   23     6 M 20-24     45:55.06    7:24/M             
      54    Joe York                Auburn  IN           1435   31    11 M 30-34     45:56.51    7:24/M             
      55    Tracy Brooks            Fort Wayne  IN       1062   40     1 F 40-44     45:57.19    7:24/M             
      56    Rob Burns               Leo  IN              1077   40     7 M 40-44     46:11.33    7:26/M             
      57    Robert Stambaugh        Fort Wayne  IN       1376   28     5 M 25-29     46:14.56    7:27/M             
      58    Craig Bobay             Fort Wayne  IN       1046   52     4 M 50-54     46:18.99    7:27/M             
      59    Tony Cronk              Fort Wayne  IN       1103   37     6 M 35-39     46:19.09    7:28/M             
      60    Thomas J Felts          Fort Wayne  IN       1001   54     5 M 50-54     46:21.46    7:28/M             
      61    Jerry Rex               Waynesfield  OH      1332   58     4 M 55-59     46:22.13    7:28/M             
      62    Tyler Hoffman           Columbia City  IN    1197   28     6 M 25-29     46:31.40    7:29/M             
      63    Janet Souder            Fort Wayne  IN       1373   29     1 F 25-29     46:32.04    7:30/M             
      64    Richard Mrozek          Fort Wayne  IN       1303   27     7 M 25-29     46:36.00    7:30/M             
      65    Charlie Schortgen       Churubusco  IN       1349   50     6 M 50-54     46:38.19    7:31/M             
      66    Kyle Elsworth           Fort Wayne  IN       1131   29     8 M 25-29     46:39.57    7:31/M             
      67    David Scheitlin         Fort Wayne  IN       1346   40     8 M 40-44     46:41.12    7:31/M             
      68    Julie Dinger            Fort Wayne  IN       1450   43     2 F 40-44     46:42.41    7:31/M             
      69    John Treleaven          Fort Wayne  IN       1408   57     5 M 55-59     46:47.67    7:32/M             
      70    John Harding            Leo  IN              1179   45     5 M 45-49     46:58.72    7:34/M             
      71    Mike Holifield          Fort Wayne  IN       1199   31    12 M 30-34     47:05.20    7:35/M             
      72    Bryan Fairchild         Roanoke  IN          1136   29     9 M 25-29     47:06.39    7:35/M             
      73    Joe Saalfrank           New Haven  IN        1342   47     6 M 45-49     47:11.68    7:36/M             
      74    Quinn Buck              Fort Wayne  IN       1073   15     2 M 13-15     47:27.52    7:38/M             
      75    Megan Campbell          Fort Wayne  IN       1443   33     3 F 30-34     47:40.43    7:41/M             
      76    Croatian Sensation      Indianapolis  IN     1361   31    13 M 30-34     47:43.49    7:41/M             
      77    Jason Houser            Fort Wayne  IN       1204   34    14 M 30-34     47:46.54    7:42/M             
      78    Sharon Robinson         Leo  IN              1497   35     1 F 35-39     47:47.32    7:42/M             
      79    Craig Crawford          Kendallville  IN     1100   29    10 M 25-29     47:49.57    7:42/M             
      80    Rick Taylor             Fort Wayne  IN       1396   50     7 M 50-54     47:57.04    7:43/M             
      81    Teresa Dyer             Harlan  IN           1123   35     2 F 35-39     48:04.10    7:44/M             
      82    Tracy Grashoff          Fort Wayne  IN       1162   26     2 F 25-29     48:04.35    7:44/M             
      83    Joe Grashoff            Fort Wayne  IN       1161   28    11 M 25-29     48:04.98    7:44/M             
      84    Sam Edwards             Fort Wayne  IN       1128   12     1 M  0-12     48:05.91    7:45/M             
      85    Courtney Jakacki        Fort Wayne  IN       1551   25     3 F 25-29     48:06.61    7:45/M             
      86    Todd Sullivan           Fort Wayne  IN       1393   35     7 M 35-39     48:09.79    7:45/M             
      87    Trent Diller            Leo  IN              1115   23     7 M 20-24     48:12.68    7:46/M             
      88    John Pasalich           Fort Wayne  IN       1324   32    15 M 30-34     48:13.27    7:46/M             
      89    Jeff Stachera           Fort Wayne  IN       1375   42     9 M 40-44     48:14.88    7:46/M             
      90    Matt Shaw               Auburn  IN           1362   32    16 M 30-34     48:20.13    7:47/M             
      91    Linda Wyss              Fort Wayne  IN       1432   46     3 F 45-49     48:21.49    7:47/M             
      92    David Edsall            Fort Wayne  IN       1127   51     8 M 50-54     48:23.81    7:47/M             
      93    Wendy Kilbourne         Fort Wayne  IN       1234   32     4 F 30-34     48:26.13    7:48/M             
      94    Tony Galuoppo           Fort Wayne  IN       1150   50     9 M 50-54     48:27.41    7:48/M             
      95    Bret Grummert Grummert  Fort Wayne  IN       1462   23     8 M 20-24     48:29.02    7:48/M             
      96    Brad Stoffer            Fort Wayne  IN       1387   39     8 M 35-39     48:35.64    7:49/M             
      97    Ryan McCammon           Ann Arbor  MI        1486   37     9 M 35-39     48:37.31    7:50/M             
      98    Lisa Neyman             Fort Wayne  IN       1307   42     1 F 40-44     48:38.27    7:50/M             
      99    Mark Green              Columbia City  IN    1165   37    10 M 35-39     48:42.48    7:51/M             
     100    Marty Klimek            Columbia City  IN    1588   46     7 M 45-49     48:42.90    7:51/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    David Rauch             New Haven  IN        1331   47     8 M 45-49     48:49.75    7:52/M             
     102    Brad Heyneman           Fort Wayne  IN       1191   40    10 M 40-44     48:49.82    7:52/M             
     103    Daniel Hines            Fort Wayne  IN       1194   32    17 M 30-34     48:51.28    7:52/M             
     104    Richard Panning         Angola  IN           1321   60     1 M 60-64     48:53.00    7:52/M             
     105    Jason Lesh              Bluffton  IN         1261   29    12 M 25-29     48:56.15    7:53/M             
     106    Ryan Thomas             Spencerville  IN     1400   21     9 M 20-24     48:59.22    7:53/M             
     107    Michael Mabee           Fort Wayne  IN       1172   32    18 M 30-34     49:01.22    7:54/M             
     108    Stephanie Goodman       Fort Wayne  IN       1160   33     5 F 30-34     49:03.07    7:54/M             
     109    Pat McManus             Fort Wayne  IN       1290   23    10 M 20-24     49:04.45    7:54/M             
     110    Jim Thill               Fort Wayne  IN       1398   48     9 M 45-49     49:04.85    7:54/M             
     111    Dan Kaufman             Fort Wayne  IN       1227   58     6 M 55-59     49:08.72    7:55/M             
     112    Kevin Kurtz             Fort Wayne  IN       1251   45    10 M 45-49     49:08.92    7:55/M             
     113    Fred Stevens            Fort Wayne  IN       1383   40    11 M 40-44     49:10.78    7:55/M             
     114    John Christensen        Fort Wayne  IN       1445   40    12 M 40-44     49:12.54    7:55/M             
     115    Darrin Dolehanty        Richmond  IN         1118   45    11 M 45-49     49:13.49    7:56/M             
     116    Tim Longenbaugh         Columbia City  IN    1481   37    11 M 35-39     49:15.38    7:56/M             
     117    Carmen Parker           Fort Wayne  IN       1323   31     6 F 30-34     49:21.76    7:57/M             
     118    Ben Rice                Fort Wayne  IN       1334   22    11 M 20-24     49:22.21    7:57/M             
     119    Kerry Blanchette        Fort Wayne  IN       1042   55     7 M 55-59     49:30.54    7:58/M             
     120    Gail Gerber             New Haven  IN        1155   45     1 F 45-49     49:32.06    7:59/M             
     121    Monica Colbert          Lebanon  OH          1093   37     3 F 35-39     49:35.47    7:59/M             
     122    Nick Hulting            Angola  IN           1211   29    13 M 25-29     49:38.21    8:00/M             
     123    Jeff Rude               Fort Wayne  IN       1339   40    13 M 40-44     49:44.59    8:01/M             
     124    Mike Wemhoff            Fort Wayne  IN       1422   48    12 M 45-49     49:48.09    8:01/M             
     125    Scott Houseman          Carmel  IN           1203   52    10 M 50-54     49:48.65    8:01/M             
     126    Boni Fream              Fort Wayne  IN       1452   33     7 F 30-34     49:50.40    8:01/M             
     127    Nicholas Lesh           Evansville  IN       1262   27    14 M 25-29     49:50.76    8:01/M             
     128    Sarah Earls             Fort Wayne  IN       1124   26     4 F 25-29     49:56.37    8:02/M             
     129    Jim Braun               Fort Wayne  IN       1056   53    11 M 50-54     49:58.49    8:03/M             
     130    Betty Nelson            Columbia City  IN    1304   63     1 F 60-64     50:03.09    8:04/M             
     131    Chris Kumfer            Fort Wayne  IN       1249   24    12 M 20-24     50:08.16    8:04/M             
     132    David Lefever           Columbia City  IN    1839   30    19 M 30-34     50:10.85    8:05/M             
     133    Dawn Schuller           New Haven  IN        1501   34     8 F 30-34     50:13.60    8:05/M             
     134    Joe Donnell             Fort Wayne  IN       1120   49    13 M 45-49     50:19.54    8:06/M             
     135    Doug Breeden            Fort Wayne  IN       1057   53    12 M 50-54     50:21.30    8:06/M             
     136    Keith Morey             Centerville  IN      1300   35    12 M 35-39     50:37.63    8:09/M             
     137    Matt Brubaker           Uniondale  IN        1067   26    15 M 25-29     50:40.83    8:10/M             
     138    Craig Waldron           Fort Wayne  IN       1415   38    13 M 35-39     50:43.44    8:10/M             
     139    Susan Miller            Lima  OH             1297   51     1 F 50-54     50:55.96    8:12/M             
     140    Jama Fry                Roanoke  IN          1146   37     4 F 35-39     51:06.28    8:14/M             
     141    Jason Klingaman         North Webster  IN    1241   31    20 M 30-34     51:06.41    8:14/M             
     142    Erin Smith              Fort Wayne  IN       1370   27     5 F 25-29     51:13.67    8:15/M             
     143    Eric Stout              Fort Wayne  IN       1388   39    14 M 35-39     51:13.73    8:15/M             
     144    Josh Kumfer             Fort Wayne  IN       1250   29    16 M 25-29     51:18.50    8:16/M             
     145    Kienan O'Rourke         Fort Wayne  IN       1312   26    17 M 25-29     51:27.27    8:17/M             
     146    David Oberlin           Fort Wayne  IN       1313   33    21 M 30-34     51:29.05    8:17/M             
     147    Amanda Irish            Fort Wayne  IN       1216   23     1 F 20-24     51:30.39    8:18/M             
     148    Joel Barrett            Churubusco  IN       1026   40    14 M 40-44     51:31.53    8:18/M             
     149    Aaron Larson            Kendallville  IN     1257   34    22 M 30-34     51:34.99    8:18/M             
     150    Timothy Hamilton        Spencerville  IN     1465   44    15 M 40-44     51:35.13    8:18/M             
     151    Vanessa Schoon          Columbia City  IN    1500   30     9 F 30-34     51:36.41    8:19/M             
     152    Andrew Hetrick          Fort Wayne  IN       1190   23    13 M 20-24     51:36.58    8:19/M             
     153    Jennifer Trautmann      Fort Wayne  IN       1407   35     5 F 35-39     51:37.87    8:19/M             
     154    Liz Pasalich            Fort Wayne  IN       1325   30    10 F 30-34     51:41.13    8:19/M             
     155    Kyle Ness               Fort Wayne  IN       1305   30    23 M 30-34     51:43.68    8:20/M             
     156    Kara Gongwer            Little Elm  TX       1159   35     6 F 35-39     51:51.92    8:21/M             
     157    Teri Powell             Fort Wayne  IN       1327   30    11 F 30-34     52:05.53    8:23/M             
     158    Gary Deitche            Brownsburg  IN       1448   40    16 M 40-44     52:10.55    8:24/M             
     159    Doug Meyer              Bluffton  IN         1294   45    14 M 45-49     52:13.12    8:25/M             
     160    David Brown             Fort Wayne  IN       1066   64     2 M 60-64     52:20.77    8:26/M             
     161    Molly Shoup             Huntertown  IN       1366   32    12 F 30-34     52:24.10    8:26/M             
     162    Chris Bauer             Fort Wayne  IN       1031   27    18 M 25-29     52:28.07    8:27/M             
     163    Matt Loraine            Leo  IN              1273   42    17 M 40-44     52:31.05    8:27/M             
     164    Jeff Stanski            Fort Wayne  IN       1377   35    15 M 35-39     52:35.18    8:28/M             
     165    Chad Mollema            Leo  IN              1299   37    16 M 35-39     52:41.16    8:29/M             
     166    Matthew Brokaw          Fort Wayne  IN       1061   34    24 M 30-34     52:45.26    8:30/M             
     167    Chris Ruckman           Fort Wayne  IN       1498   43    18 M 40-44     52:48.87    8:30/M             
     168    Amy Hile                Fort Wayne  IN       1192   44     2 F 40-44     52:50.40    8:30/M             
     169    Joe Keane               Fort Wayne  IN       1230   21    14 M 20-24     52:50.71    8:30/M             
     170    Jan Himmelein           Fort Wayne  IN       1598   50     2 F 50-54     52:53.55    8:31/M             
     171    Michael Variell         Convoy  OH           1413   52    13 M 50-54     52:54.01    8:31/M             
     172    Zach Lightner           Fort Wayne  IN       1265   25    19 M 25-29     52:56.19    8:31/M             
     173    Derrick Smith           Fort Wayne  IN       1502   48    15 M 45-49     52:56.60    8:31/M             
     174    Joe Cavacini            Fort Wayne  IN       1084   37    17 M 35-39     52:57.57    8:32/M             
     175    John Ryan               Fort Wayne  IN       1499   47    16 M 45-49     52:59.35    8:32/M             
     176    Daniel Palmer           Fort Wayne  IN       1599   43    19 M 40-44     53:04.61    8:33/M             
     177    Bret Miller             Harlan  IN           1296   27    20 M 25-29     53:05.57    8:33/M             
     178    Ashley Wellman          Fort Wayne  IN       1420   34    25 M 30-34     53:07.93    8:33/M             
     179    Mark Graves             Decatur  IN          1163   31    26 M 30-34     53:13.19    8:34/M             
     180    Phil Maurizi            Fort Wayne  IN       1285   25    21 M 25-29     53:17.54    8:35/M             
     181    Theresa Brough          Fort Wayne  IN       1064   31    13 F 30-34     53:20.47    8:35/M             
     182    Ashley Anglin           Columbia City  IN    1007   25     6 F 25-29     53:24.92    8:36/M             
     183    Greg Kuhlman            Kokomo  IN           1248   43    20 M 40-44     53:39.61    8:38/M             
     184    Bill Landgraf           Fort Wayne  IN       1253   38    18 M 35-39     53:40.63    8:39/M             
     185    Brad Harruff            Fort Wayne  IN       1182   46    17 M 45-49     53:43.93    8:39/M             
     186    Tim Dawsey              Warsaw  IN           1687   56     8 M 55-59     53:51.53    8:40/M             
     187    Jared Freels            Fort Wayne  IN       1143   33    27 M 30-34     53:58.57    8:41/M             
     188    Aaron Clark             Liberty Center  IN   1089   33    28 M 30-34     54:01.93    8:42/M             
     189    Natasha Bryant          Fort Wayne  IN       1069   24     2 F 20-24     54:02.65    8:42/M             
     190    Joshua Kramer           Fort Wayne  IN       1246   27    22 M 25-29     54:05.65    8:43/M             
     191    Rodney Harruff          Fort Wayne  IN       1183   43    21 M 40-44     54:09.35    8:43/M             
     192    Tory Richardson         Fort Wayne  IN       1496   40    22 M 40-44     54:09.39    8:43/M             
     193    Andrew Hufford          Fort Wayne  IN       1208   43    23 M 40-44     54:10.48    8:43/M             
     194    Margaret Bryden         Fort Wayne  IN       1070   39     7 F 35-39     54:10.88    8:43/M             
     195    Jim Lynch               Columbia City  IN    1275   44    24 M 40-44     54:11.84    8:44/M             
     196    Jennifer Wiseman        Fort Wayne  IN       1507   38     8 F 35-39     54:13.33    8:44/M             
     197    Bob Michel              Fort Wayne  IN       1489   61     3 M 60-64     54:13.71    8:44/M             
     198    Nick Rich               Fort Wayne  IN       1335   31    29 M 30-34     54:20.40    8:45/M             
     199    Todd Thompson           Fort Wayne  IN       1403   47    18 M 45-49     54:27.63    8:46/M             
     200    Joshua Fern             Fort Wayne  IN       1138   28    23 M 25-29     54:28.14    8:46/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Troy Holder             Fort Wayne  IN       1470   37    19 M 35-39     54:31.53    8:47/M             
     202    Emily Tumbleson         Ossian  IN           1410   26     7 F 25-29     54:34.17    8:47/M             
     203    Jessica Palevich        Fort Wayne  IN       1319   22     3 F 20-24     54:34.29    8:47/M             
     204    Bernie Burgette         Fort Wayne  IN       1076   65     1 M 65-69     54:36.05    8:48/M             
     205    Tina Bell               Fort Wayne  IN       1037   34    14 F 30-34     54:42.54    8:49/M             
     206    Lena Yarian             Garrett  IN          1433   45     2 F 45-49     54:43.82    8:49/M             
     207    Brandon Geisel          Bluffton  IN         1459   25    24 M 25-29     54:48.30    8:49/M             
     208    Nathan Eck              Fort Wayne  IN       1126   26    25 M 25-29     54:48.68    8:49/M             
     209    Jack Buck               Fort Wayne  IN       1072   48    19 M 45-49     54:51.43    8:50/M             
     210    Rick Jones              Decatur  IN          1223   59     9 M 55-59     54:55.05    8:51/M             
     211    Tim O'Donnell           Fort Wayne  IN       1311   33    30 M 30-34     54:58.78    8:51/M             
     212    Anjie Palevich          Lumberton  TX        1318   25     8 F 25-29     54:59.19    8:51/M             
     213    Cecile Buchanan         Fort Wayne  IN       1071   34    15 F 30-34     55:00.81    8:51/M             
     214    Scott Detter            Leo  IN              1112   46    20 M 45-49     55:04.35    8:52/M             
     215    Brian Crowl             Fort Wayne  IN       1104   49    21 M 45-49     55:05.68    8:52/M             
     216    Kelly Kelly             Fort Wayne  IN       1231   36     9 F 35-39     55:07.09    8:53/M             
     217    Nancy Wellman           New Haven  IN        1421   43     3 F 40-44     55:09.05    8:53/M             
     218    Jeffrey Makarewich      Fort Wayne  IN       1278   30    31 M 30-34     55:18.95    8:54/M             
     219    Jason L Bell            Auburn  IN           1633   38    20 M 35-39     55:19.72    8:54/M             
     220    Nathan Nix              Fort Wayne  IN       1309   33    32 M 30-34     55:25.49    8:55/M             
     221    Larry Lee               Fort Wayne  IN       1091   64     4 M 60-64     55:26.85    8:56/M             
     222    Kim Werling             Fort Wayne  IN       1424   50     3 F 50-54     55:32.98    8:57/M             
     223    David Lee               Huntington  IN       1478   40    25 M 40-44     55:33.89    8:57/M             
     224    Dana Kinley             Fort Wayne  IN       1238   46     3 F 45-49     55:37.77    8:57/M             
     225    Michelle Moore          Fort Wayne  IN       1492   36    10 F 35-39     55:44.54    8:58/M             
     226    Jenny Koerner           Fort Wayne  IN       1245   28     9 F 25-29     55:47.21    8:59/M             
     227    Angie Owen              Fort Wayne  IN       1316   45     4 F 45-49     55:47.49    8:59/M             
     228    Michael Nichter         Fort Wayne  IN       1308   47    22 M 45-49     55:53.51    9:00/M             
     229    Rachelle Patrick        Columbia City  IN    1494   33    16 F 30-34     55:57.06    9:01/M             
     230    Susan Zahn              Huntington  IN       1436   37    11 F 35-39     55:57.50    9:01/M             
     231    Danielle Sullivan       Fort Wayne  IN       1392   36    12 F 35-39     55:57.93    9:01/M             
     232    Mike Holbrook           Yoder  IN            1198   39    21 M 35-39     55:59.83    9:01/M             
     233    Scott Hinderman         Fort Wayne  IN       1193   42    26 M 40-44     56:02.13    9:01/M             
     234    Andrew Johns            Fort Wayne  IN       1218   33    33 M 30-34     56:03.49    9:02/M             
     235    Gary Voirol             Fort Wayne  IN       1414   47    23 M 45-49     56:12.04    9:03/M             
     236    Ed Steenman             Fort Wayne  IN       1379   49    24 M 45-49     56:16.60    9:04/M             
     237    Doug Fahl               Columbia City  IN    1134   42    27 M 40-44     56:20.22    9:04/M             
     238    James Barrett           Crown Point  IN      1025   32    34 M 30-34     56:25.11    9:05/M             
     239    Jodi Kahlenbeck         Fort Wayne  IN       1473   36    13 F 35-39     56:29.65    9:06/M             
     240    Kari Holder             Fort Wayne  IN       1469   30    17 F 30-34     56:33.37    9:06/M             
     241    Bill Schubert           Fort Wayne  IN       1351   34    35 M 30-34     56:37.25    9:07/M             
     242    Nathan Grepke           Fort Wayne  IN       1461   30    36 M 30-34     56:40.05    9:08/M             
     243    Paul Digangi            Fort Wayne  IN       1113   43    28 M 40-44     56:41.59    9:08/M             
     244    John David McPherson    Fort Wayne  IN       1488   56    10 M 55-59     56:46.08    9:08/M             
     245    Karen Gillie            Fort Wayne  IN       1157   38    14 F 35-39     56:46.59    9:08/M             
     246    John Heim               Fort Wayne  IN       1467   50    14 M 50-54     56:47.82    9:09/M             
     247    David Heim              Winona Lake  IN      1466   55    11 M 55-59     56:47.87    9:09/M             
     248    Katie Brough            Fort Wayne  IN       1063   30    18 F 30-34     56:49.84    9:09/M             
     249    Mandi Estle             Auburn  IN           1132   21     4 F 20-24     56:50.93    9:09/M             
     250    Matt Collins            Huntington  IN       1094   36    22 M 35-39     56:57.19    9:10/M             
     251    Lauren Hamilton         Spencerville  IN     1464   14     1 F 13-15     57:02.11    9:11/M             
     252    Kent Hormann            Fort Wayne  IN       1202   55    12 M 55-59     57:05.81    9:12/M             
     253    Jessica Diianni         Fort Wayne  IN       1114   29    10 F 25-29     57:05.85    9:12/M             
     254    Tyler Romine            Fort Wayne  IN       1338   29    26 M 25-29     57:07.78    9:12/M             
     255    Megan Kelly             Fort Wayne  IN       1232   30    19 F 30-34     57:08.21    9:12/M             
     256    Brad Schulte            Hebron  IN           1352   31    37 M 30-34     57:09.95    9:12/M             
     257    Doug Camp               Laotto  IN           1442   38    23 M 35-39     57:10.65    9:12/M             
     258    Jessica Hooten          Fort Wayne  IN       1201   24     5 F 20-24     57:12.63    9:13/M             
     259    Karen Kirby             Fort Wayne  IN       1239   43     4 F 40-44     57:15.52    9:13/M             
     260    Richard Craig           Lagrange  IN         1447   61     5 M 60-64     57:16.13    9:13/M             
     261    Doug Schwerin           Zionsville  IN       1354   32    38 M 30-34     57:17.18    9:13/M             
     262    Elizabeth Wladecki      Fort Wayne  IN       1429   51     4 F 50-54     57:19.90    9:14/M             
     263    Marilyn Bradford        Warren  IN           1054   46     5 F 45-49     57:23.20    9:14/M             
     264    Dan Rhodes              Chicago  IL          1333   31    39 M 30-34     57:23.89    9:14/M             
     265    Kristina Stinson        Columbia City  IN    1385   35    15 F 35-39     57:26.45    9:15/M             
     266    Shelley Chapman         Leo  IN              1086   42     5 F 40-44     57:26.87    9:15/M             
     267    Doyle Steury            Leo  IN              1382   45    25 M 45-49     57:27.11    9:15/M             
     268    Travis Friend           Fort Wayne  IN       1455   45    26 M 45-49     57:29.67    9:15/M             
     269    Bryan Schulte           Hobart  IN           1353   33    40 M 30-34     57:30.01    9:16/M             
     270    Autumn Hulting          Angola  IN           1210   27    11 F 25-29     57:32.78    9:16/M             
     271    Nicole Busenbark        Findlay  OH          1079   34    20 F 30-34     57:34.87    9:16/M             
     272    Michelle Molargik       Auburn  IN           1491   30    21 F 30-34     57:36.59    9:17/M             
     273    Joseph Corona           Fort Wayne  IN       1098   27    27 M 25-29     57:39.14    9:17/M             
     274    Rachel Fuelling         Decatur  IN          1457   23     6 F 20-24     57:39.98    9:17/M             
     275    Tommie Ankenbruck       Roanoke  IN          1010   24    15 M 20-24     57:40.47    9:17/M             
     276    Jim Matusik             Fort Wayne  IN       1284   39    24 M 35-39     57:43.05    9:18/M             
     277    Ginger Fahrnow          Roanoke  IN          1135   36    16 F 35-39     57:45.36    9:18/M             
     278    Angela Bleke            Fort Wayne  IN       1044   18     1 F 16-19     57:56.23    9:20/M             
     279    Larry Kelly             Fort Wayne  IN       1474   37    25 M 35-39     57:57.29    9:20/M             
     280    Anthony Hively          Churubusco  IN       1195   38    26 M 35-39     57:57.34    9:20/M             
     281    Sara Goff               Columbia City  IN    1460   36    17 F 35-39     57:57.82    9:20/M             
     282    Shawnda Hamilton        Fort Wayne  IN       1174   39    18 F 35-39     57:59.27    9:20/M             
     283    John Mishler            Fort Wayne  IN       1298   59    13 M 55-59     57:59.34    9:20/M             
     284    Robert Kimmel           Columbia City  IN    1236   54    15 M 50-54     58:06.30    9:21/M             
     285    Dick Harnly             Fort Wayne  IN       1181   71     1 M 70-79     58:13.36    9:22/M             
     286    Brian Keane             Fort Wayne  IN       1229   48    27 M 45-49     58:19.65    9:23/M             
     287    Jenny Robinson          Fort Wayne  IN       1336   28    12 F 25-29     58:28.32    9:25/M             
     288    Hannah Michel           Fort Wayne  IN       1490   21     7 F 20-24     58:30.66    9:25/M             
     289    Dennis Lessig           Leo  IN              1263   44    29 M 40-44     58:33.67    9:26/M             
     290    Branch Lew              Fort Wayne  IN       1264   52    16 M 50-54     58:39.91    9:27/M             
     291    Dan Bossard             Monroeville  IN      1050   58    14 M 55-59     58:40.16    9:27/M             
     292    Ellen McKinley          Fort Wayne  IN       1288   46     6 F 45-49     58:42.00    9:27/M             
     293    Bill Colter             Harlan  IN           1095   53    17 M 50-54     58:47.27    9:28/M             
     294    Craig Williams          Fort Wayne  IN       1427   39    27 M 35-39     58:49.60    9:28/M             
     295    Rich Stephenson         Monroeville  IN      1381   62     6 M 60-64     58:54.65    9:29/M             
     296    Damien Brunetto         Warsaw  IN           1068   28    28 M 25-29     58:54.76    9:29/M             
     297    Jenifer Henderson       Toledo  OH           1189   37    19 F 35-39     58:55.53    9:29/M             
     298    Monique Alderdice       Fort Wayne  IN       1003   34    22 F 30-34     58:55.72    9:29/M             
     299    Scott Aldrich           Auburn  IN           1004   39    28 M 35-39     58:56.69    9:29/M             
     300    Ruth Wojtkowiak         Fort Wayne  IN       1431   23     8 F 20-24     59:02.55    9:30/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Aleczander Haggenjos    Fort Wayne  IN       1170   24    16 M 20-24     59:08.67    9:31/M             
     302    Vicki Hughes            Lima  OH             1209   57     1 F 55-59     59:11.03    9:32/M             
     303    Mary Everett            Fort Wayne  IN       1133   40     6 F 40-44     59:15.68    9:32/M             
     304    Leslie Cohen            Fort Wayne  IN       1092   31    23 F 30-34     59:16.36    9:33/M             
     305    David Roehling          Harlan  IN           1337   51    18 M 50-54     59:18.18    9:33/M             
     306    Michael Hogan           Fort Wayne  IN       1468   31    41 M 30-34     59:20.22    9:33/M             
     307    Megan Burton            Fort Wayne  IN       1078   36    20 F 35-39     59:20.81    9:33/M             
     308    Cherie Dolehanty        Richmond  IN         1117   40     7 F 40-44     59:22.32    9:34/M             
     309    Jessica McCoy           Lagrange  IN         1487   33    24 F 30-34     59:25.83    9:34/M             
     310    Kellee Barkhaus         Leo  IN              1271   32    25 F 30-34     59:32.31    9:35/M             
     311    Jeff Davis              Fort Wayne  IN       1108   33    42 M 30-34     59:32.61    9:35/M             
     312    Jonathan Fuess          Fort Wayne  IN       1458   28    29 M 25-29     59:33.81    9:35/M             
     313    Hollie Lloyd            Fort Wayne  IN       1267   31    26 F 30-34     59:36.76    9:36/M             
     314    Brent Holsinger         Fort Wayne  IN       1200   51    19 M 50-54     59:38.03    9:36/M             
     315    Andy Simerman           Fort Wayne  IN       1368   42    30 M 40-44     59:42.97    9:37/M             
     316    John Latimer            New Haven  IN        1258   44    31 M 40-44     59:44.55    9:37/M             
     317    Katie Purdy             Noblesville  IN      1330   23     9 F 20-24     59:45.96    9:37/M             
     318    Jim Desimone            Fort Wayne  IN       1111   51    20 M 50-54     59:49.29    9:38/M             
     319    Chris Lochner           North Manchester  I  1268   27    30 M 25-29     59:50.18    9:38/M             
     320    John Greenlee           Fort Wayne  IN       1166   33    43 M 30-34     59:52.50    9:38/M             
     321    Andrew Kaminskis        Noblesville  IN      1225   25    31 M 25-29     59:56.18    9:39/M             
     322    Andrew Badowski         Fort Wayne  IN       1016   38    29 M 35-39     59:57.80    9:39/M             
     323    Justin Ramsey           New Haven  IN        1495   26    32 M 25-29     59:59.29    9:40/M             
     324    Barb Scrogham           Fort Wayne  IN       1356   62     2 F 60-64   1:00:00.87    9:40/M             
     325    Sonny Strack            Fort Wayne  IN       1505   51    21 M 50-54   1:00:04.15    9:40/M             
     326    Sam Gillie              Fort Wayne  IN       1158   39    30 M 35-39   1:00:09.99    9:41/M             
     327    Michael Difilippantonio Fort Wayne  IN       1449   53    22 M 50-54   1:00:11.52    9:41/M             
     328    Kelly Johns             Fort Wayne  IN       1219   31    27 F 30-34   1:00:19.16    9:43/M             
     329    Rebecca Downie          New Haven  IN        1121   26    13 F 25-29   1:00:26.59    9:44/M             
     330    Abby Miller             Fort Wayne  IN       1295   28    14 F 25-29   1:00:31.76    9:45/M             
     331    Cheri Bearman           Hoagland  IN         1035   52     5 F 50-54   1:00:42.52    9:46/M             
     332    Emily Compton           Churubusco  IN       1096   31    28 F 30-34   1:00:43.86    9:47/M             
     333    Todd Spessert           Fort Wayne  IN       1374   28    33 M 25-29   1:00:51.95    9:48/M             
     334    Debbie Krouse           Fort Wayne  IN       1247   45     7 F 45-49   1:00:57.79    9:49/M             
     335    Chris Stover            Fort Wayne  IN       1503   33    44 M 30-34   1:00:57.81    9:49/M             
     336    Skyler Beard            Huntington  IN       1034   29    34 M 25-29   1:01:01.92    9:50/M             
     337    Linda MacKey            Fort Wayne  IN       1482   54     6 F 50-54   1:01:03.63    9:50/M             
     338    Stacy Walker            Huntington  IN       1416   30    29 F 30-34   1:01:05.71    9:50/M             
     339    Kristin Mason           Warsaw  IN           1283   32    30 F 30-34   1:01:06.76    9:50/M             
     340    Marley Jones            Fort Wayne  IN       1222   31    31 F 30-34   1:01:06.92    9:50/M             
     341    Amy Olsen               Fort Wayne  IN       1315   30    32 F 30-34   1:01:07.43    9:50/M             
     342    Chris F Weidler         Fort Wayne  IN       1419   44    32 M 40-44   1:01:12.03    9:51/M             
     343    Gerald Cheesebrew       Fort Wayne  IN       1087   50    23 M 50-54   1:01:12.35    9:51/M             
     344    Roby Kaufman            Fort Wayne  IN       1228   35    21 F 35-39   1:01:17.10    9:52/M             
     345    Megan Zink              Fort Wayne  IN       1439   41     8 F 40-44   1:01:17.60    9:52/M             
     346    Darren Zink             Fort Wayne  IN       1438   35    31 M 35-39   1:01:17.67    9:52/M             
     347    Jennifer Gardner        Fort Wayne  IN       1151   35    22 F 35-39   1:01:20.34    9:53/M             
     348    Diann Solloway          Fort Wayne  IN       1372   44     9 F 40-44   1:01:20.51    9:53/M             
     349    Maggie Saal             Fort Wayne  IN       1341   31    33 F 30-34   1:01:32.41    9:55/M             
     350    Michael Wendt           Fort Wayne  IN       1423   45    28 M 45-49   1:01:39.57    9:56/M             
     351    Janet Johnson           Bristol  RI          1220   41    10 F 40-44   1:01:44.86    9:56/M             
     352    Amber Bauer             Fort Wayne  IN       1029   27    15 F 25-29   1:01:45.91    9:57/M             
     353    Garrett Martz           Fort Wayne  IN       1282   27    35 M 25-29   1:01:50.56    9:57/M             
     354    Kathleen Palyo          Fort Wayne  IN       1320   54     7 F 50-54   1:01:51.83    9:58/M             
     355    Dan Barnes              Fort Wayne  IN       1022   59    15 M 55-59   1:02:04.97   10:00/M             
     356    Todd Werling            Fort Wayne  IN       1425   35    32 M 35-39   1:02:10.26   10:01/M             
     357    Karen* Bender           Syracuse  IN         1038   52     8 F 50-54   1:02:15.16   10:01/M             
     358    Bill Neumann            Fort Wayne  IN       1306   40    33 M 40-44   1:02:28.28   10:04/M             
     359    Anika MacDonald         Fort Wayne  IN       1276   26    16 F 25-29   1:02:38.91   10:05/M             
     360    Natasha Ford            Decatur  IN          1141   23    10 F 20-24   1:02:42.66   10:06/M             
     361    John Ankenbruck         Fort Wayne  IN       1008   30    45 M 30-34   1:02:48.07   10:07/M             
     362    Melissa Kiser           Fort Wayne  IN       1240   43    11 F 40-44   1:03:20.08   10:12/M             
     363    Julia Matter            Fort Wayne  IN       1483   25    17 F 25-29   1:03:22.67   10:12/M             
     364    Scott Edwards           Warsaw  IN           1129   43    34 M 40-44   1:03:32.03   10:14/M             
     365    Mark Dinius             Huntington  IN       1116   42    35 M 40-44   1:03:40.04   10:15/M             
     366    Dana Budd               Churubusco  IN       1074   54    24 M 50-54   1:03:40.13   10:15/M             
     367    Miake Freels            Fort Wayne  IN       1144   33    34 F 30-34   1:03:51.88   10:17/M             
     368    Debby Leonard           Fort Wayne  IN       1005   58     2 F 55-59   1:03:57.53   10:18/M             
     369    Heather Fromm           Fort Wayne  IN       1145   33    35 F 30-34   1:04:15.13   10:21/M             
     370    Monica Bowers           Fort Wayne  IN       1051   30    36 F 30-34   1:04:22.73   10:22/M             
     371    Kelli MacDonald         Grabill  IN          1277   38    23 F 35-39   1:04:43.92   10:25/M             
     372    Kerri Piekarski         Fort Wayne  IN       1326   48     8 F 45-49   1:04:48.74   10:26/M             
     373    John Brier              Fort Wayne  IN       1060   64     7 M 60-64   1:05:01.39   10:28/M             
     374    Ashley Steenman         Fort Wayne  IN       1378   25    18 F 25-29   1:05:10.63   10:30/M             
     375    Lynne Lombard           Tucson  AZ           1270   53     9 F 50-54   1:05:12.46   10:30/M             
     376    Diane Leone             Fort Wayne  IN       1260   44    12 F 40-44   1:05:13.51   10:30/M             
     377    Dawn Davis              Fort Wayne  IN       1106   32    37 F 30-34   1:05:14.70   10:30/M             
     378    Jan Halter              Leo  IN              1171   52    10 F 50-54   1:05:16.07   10:31/M             
     379    Sandi Langham           Chicago  IL          1256   31    38 F 30-34   1:05:29.29   10:33/M             
     380    Lynnie Schlemmer        Auburn  IN           1348   47     9 F 45-49   1:05:38.89   10:34/M             
     381    Holly Tumbleson         Fort Wayne  IN       1411   32    39 F 30-34   1:05:44.51   10:35/M             
     382    Jennyfer Schaefer       Fort Wayne  IN       1345   29    19 F 25-29   1:06:04.53   10:38/M             
     383    Chris Sedoris           Indianapolis  IN     1358   36    33 M 35-39   1:06:27.99   10:42/M             
     384    Erich Kennerk           Fort Wayne  IN       1233   37    34 M 35-39   1:06:31.67   10:43/M             
     385    Dottie Davis            Fort Wayne  IN       1107   50    11 F 50-54   1:06:40.76   10:44/M             
     386    Michael Fuller          New Haven  IN        1149   64     8 M 60-64   1:06:43.77   10:45/M             
     387    Kim Barker              Fort Wayne  IN       1021   35    24 F 35-39   1:06:43.87   10:45/M             
     388    Steven E Ludwiski       Fort Wayne  IN       1274   52    25 M 50-54   1:07:05.86   10:48/M             
     389    Rhonda Stout            Fort Wayne  IN       1389   37    25 F 35-39   1:07:13.13   10:49/M             
     390    Jill Crebb              Fort Wayne  IN       1101   45    10 F 45-49   1:07:13.54   10:49/M             
     391    Joyce Duriga            Chicago  IL          1122   35    26 F 35-39   1:07:15.59   10:50/M             
     392    Chris Davidson          Fort Wayne  IN       1105   26    36 M 25-29   1:07:16.84   10:50/M             
     393    Jodie Hanchar           Fort Wayne  IN       1175   37    27 F 35-39   1:07:24.07   10:51/M             
     394    Emily Arata             Fort Wayne  IN       1011   25    20 F 25-29   1:07:28.15   10:52/M             
     395    Anne Korte              Fort Wayne  IN       1475   38    28 F 35-39   1:07:29.22   10:52/M             
     396    Audrey Harber           Fort Wayne  IN       1176   28    21 F 25-29   1:07:32.07   10:52/M             
     397    Holly Huffine           Decatur  IN          1207   39    29 F 35-39   1:07:37.27   10:53/M             
     398    Corinna Askins          Fort Wayne  IN       1015   40    13 F 40-44   1:07:43.12   10:54/M             
     399    Sarah Lochner           North Manchester  I  1269   28    22 F 25-29   1:08:11.71   10:59/M             
     400    Kayla Frye              Fort Wayne  IN       1147   11     1 F  0-12   1:08:37.29   11:03/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    Lisa Sedoris            Indianapolis  IN     1359   33    40 F 30-34   1:08:41.97   11:04/M             
     402    Mallory Trusty-Cronkhit Fort Wayne  IN       1409   24    11 F 20-24   1:08:43.74   11:04/M             
     403    Lauretta Matter         Fort Wayne  IN       1484   55     3 F 55-59   1:09:16.21   11:09/M             
     404    Kathy Birch             Bluffton  IN         1039   51    12 F 50-54   1:09:17.19   11:09/M             
     405    Randy Birch             Bluffton  IN         1040   51    26 M 50-54   1:09:17.28   11:09/M             
     406    Erin O'Connell          Toledo  OH           1509   35    30 F 35-39   1:09:33.35   11:12/M             
     407    Jasmine Ascencio        Fort Wayne  IN       1013   11     2 F  0-12   1:09:33.36   11:12/M             
     408    Adam Johnson            Fort Wayne  IN       1472   25    37 M 25-29   1:10:02.99   11:17/M             
     409    Edward Gebhart          Albion  IN           1154   71     2 M 70-79   1:10:24.48   11:20/M             
     410    Sara Stroble            Fort Wayne  IN       1390   24    12 F 20-24   1:11:07.26   11:27/M             
     411    Tessa Hudelson          Fort Wayne  IN       1205   10     3 F  0-12   1:12:52.40   11:44/M             
     412    Amy Cain                Avilla  IN           1081   29    23 F 25-29   1:13:05.45   11:46/M             
     413    Diane Kimmel            Columbia City  IN    1235   54    13 F 50-54   1:13:18.50   11:48/M             
     414    Tom O'Malley            Fort Wayne  IN       1493   57    16 M 55-59   1:13:21.11   11:49/M             
     415    Kim Sutherland          New Haven  IN        1394   26    24 F 25-29   1:13:25.33   11:49/M             
     416    Andrew Bauer            Fort Wayne  IN       1030   27    38 M 25-29   1:13:39.00   11:52/M             
     417    Nick Bauer              Fort Wayne  IN       1032   30    46 M 30-34   1:13:39.12   11:52/M             
     418    Michele Kadenko-Moniria Fort Wayne  IN       1224   45    11 F 45-49   1:13:48.27   11:53/M             
     419    Shayli Ankenbruck       Fort Wayne  IN       1009   11     4 F  0-12   1:13:48.89   11:53/M             
     420    Kim Sheehan             Fort Wayne  IN       1363   37    31 F 35-39   1:14:03.03   11:55/M             
     421    Kalissa Blanchette      Fort Wayne  IN       1041   21    13 F 20-24   1:14:40.93   12:01/M             
     422    Yeye Tin                Fort Wayne  IN       1404   11     5 F  0-12   1:15:43.38   12:12/M             
     423    Destiny Mellon          Fort Wayne  IN       1292   26    25 F 25-29   1:15:50.63   12:13/M             
     424    Dustin Garlinger        Fort Wayne  IN       1152   28    39 M 25-29   1:15:50.77   12:13/M             
     425    Gabbey Beachem          Fort Wayne  IN       1033   10     6 F  0-12   1:15:52.20   12:13/M             
     426    Misty Wallin            Fort Wayne  IN       1417   30    41 F 30-34   1:15:55.86   12:13/M             
     427    Kerri Hamilton          Fort Wayne  IN       1173   41    14 F 40-44   1:15:56.61   12:14/M             
     428    Regina Blanchette       Fort Wayne  IN       1043   54    14 F 50-54   1:16:07.64   12:15/M             
     429    Rachel Marley           Fort Wayne  IN       1281   22    14 F 20-24   1:17:20.72   12:27/M             
     430    Sofia Hunley            Fort Wayne  IN       1212   11     7 F  0-12   1:19:49.89   12:51/M             
     431    Erin Gualdoni           Fort Wayne  IN       1463   25    26 F 25-29   1:20:25.05   12:57/M             
     432    Corrie Hixson           Fort Wayne  IN       1196   29    27 F 25-29   1:20:29.62   12:58/M             
     433    Tristan Lacy            Fort Wayne  IN       1593   11     2 M  0-12   1:20:38.55   12:59/M             
     434    Betty Greider           Fort Wayne  IN       1167   48    12 F 45-49   1:20:59.15   13:02/M             
     435    Kiandra McNair          Fort Wayne  IN       1291   11     8 F  0-12   1:21:36.83   13:08/M             
     436    Julie Langham           Fort Wayne  IN       1255   34    42 F 30-34   1:22:10.38   13:14/M