2009 Warbird 10K & 5K 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2009


ByTime to Run (www.timetorun.net)
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Mark Furkis             Ligonier  IN         2041   53     1 M 50-54     17:59.06    5:48/M             
       2    Christopher Burkett     Lafayette  IN        1650   26     2 M 25-29     18:36.13    6:00/M             
       3    Jay Prichard            Van Wert  OH         1329   51     3 M 50-54     19:00.17    6:08/M             
       4    Dameon Rinehold         Fort Wayne  IN       1921   34     1 M 30-34     19:38.46    6:20/M             
       5    Darlene Barton          Avilla  IN           1622   34     1 F 30-34     20:10.07    6:30/M             
       6    Adam Barton             Avilla  IN           1621   32     2 M 30-34     20:54.00    6:45/M             
       7    John Bradley            Auburn  IN           1949   38     1 M 35-39     21:01.25    6:47/M             
       8    Chris Bandemer          Fort Wayne  IN       1618   32     3 M 30-34     21:19.73    6:53/M             
       9    Troy Fry                Garrett  IN          1515   39     2 M 35-39     21:59.73    7:05/M             
      10    Lance Bowles            Fort Wayne  IN       2023   38     3 M 35-39     22:16.47    7:11/M             
      11    Angie Amorini           Fort Wayne  IN       2018   33     2 F 30-34     22:32.34    7:16/M             
      12    Sean Collentine         Fort Wayne  IN       1671   59     1 M 55-59     22:36.37    7:17/M             
      13    Patrick Murphy          Fort Wayne  IN       1877   25     1 M 25-29     22:53.31    7:23/M             
      14    Scott Chrisman          Fort Wayne  IN       1667   38     4 M 35-39     23:02.19    7:26/M             
      15    Jack Harter             Fort Wayne  IN       1774   14     1 M 13-15     23:26.98    7:34/M             
      16    Allison Brown           Columbia City  IN    1645   35     3 F 35-39     23:31.42    7:35/M             
      17    Joshua Marshall         Fort Wayne  IN       1853   28     2 M 25-29     23:34.28    7:36/M             
      18    Courtney Wennemar       Fort Wayne  IN       2002   33     1 F 30-34     23:39.80    7:38/M             
      19    Brad Knapp              Churubusco  IN       1825   47     2 M 45-49     23:41.26    7:38/M             
      20    Bob Wennemar            Fort Wayne  IN       2001   34     4 M 30-34     23:42.36    7:39/M             
      21    Jose Sanchez            Fort Wayne  IN       1938   32     5 M 30-34     23:52.08    7:42/M             
      22    Reena Ratkos            Fort Wayne  IN       1917   32     2 F 30-34     23:53.23    7:42/M             
      23    Carmen McGee            Fort Wayne  IN       1861   38     1 F 35-39     24:02.63    7:45/M             
      24    Tim Rooney              Fort Wayne  IN       1929   47     3 M 45-49     24:07.93    7:47/M             
      25    Jason Bass              Fort Wayne  IN       1624   42     1 M 40-44     24:15.66    7:49/M             
      26    William Langin          Fort Wayne  IN       1834   34     6 M 30-34     24:17.11    7:50/M             
      27    Jenniffer Jordan        Fort Wayne  IN       1810   33     3 F 30-34     24:21.19    7:51/M             
      28    Robert Jenkins          Fort Wayne  IN       1804   27     3 M 25-29     24:27.83    7:53/M             
      29    Ross Heironimus         Fort Wayne  IN       1781   39     5 M 35-39     24:28.53    7:54/M             
      30    Margaret Reyling        Fort Wayne  IN       1919   25     1 F 25-29     24:33.18    7:55/M             
      31    Matt Hendrickson        Fort Wayne  IN       1453   32     7 M 30-34     24:34.69    7:55/M             
      32    Joe Obringer            Decatur  IN          1892   44     2 M 40-44     24:35.29    7:56/M             
      33    Kyle Galecki            Fort Wayne  IN       1739   25     4 M 25-29     24:36.10    7:56/M             
      34    Ron Norton              Fort Wayne  IN       1885   46     1 M 45-49     24:37.73    7:56/M             
      35    Justin Smith            Fort Wayne  IN       1955   28     5 M 25-29     24:40.80    7:57/M             
      36    Jonathan Meyer          Fort Wayne  IN       1865   31     8 M 30-34     24:41.30    7:58/M             
      37    Abby Wolfe              Fort Wayne  IN       1589   23     1 F 20-24     24:42.03    7:58/M             
      38    David Emery             Fort Wayne  IN       1716   45     2 M 45-49     24:49.79    8:00/M             
      39    Jennifer Emery          Fort Wayne  IN       1717   13     1 F 13-15     24:51.14    8:01/M             
      40    Jack Seigel             Fort Wayne  IN       1948   64     1 M 60-64     24:54.27    8:02/M             
      41    Michael Weber           Auburn  IN           1998   38     6 M 35-39     25:03.60    8:05/M             
      42    Eric Clancy             Fort Wayne  IN       1669   39     7 M 35-39     25:03.65    8:05/M             
      43    Nathan Froning          Fort Wayne  IN       1734   38     8 M 35-39     25:11.09    8:07/M             
      44    Tyler Peterson          Columbia City  IN    1568   16     1 M 16-19     25:14.43    8:08/M             
      45    Stephanie Schortgen     Churubusco  IN       1945   21     2 F 20-24     25:31.63    8:14/M             
      46    Mark Schrock            Fort Wayne  IN       1571   41     3 M 40-44     25:36.79    8:15/M             
      47    Adam Kovac              Fort Wayne  IN       1830   25     6 M 25-29     25:38.27    8:16/M             
      48    Christine Hendrickson   Fort Wayne  IN       1301   34     4 F 30-34     25:39.77    8:16/M             
      49    Michael Krisher         Fort Wayne  IN       1557   33     9 M 30-34     25:44.73    8:18/M             
      50    Terry Gentz             Woodburn  IN         1745   52     1 M 50-54     25:47.17    8:19/M             
      51    Karen Dvorak            Fort Wayne  IN       1707   45     1 F 45-49     25:52.13    8:21/M             
      52    Mark Schomogyi          Fort Wayne  IN       1943   45     3 M 45-49     25:54.09    8:21/M             
      53    Alison Elsworth         Fort Wayne  IN       1715   28     2 F 25-29     25:57.05    8:22/M             
      54    Chris Dick              Auburn  IN           1696   30    10 M 30-34     25:58.15    8:23/M             
      55    Summer Stump            Fort Wayne  IN       1971   25     3 F 25-29     26:00.94    8:23/M             
      56    Tara Routsong           Fort Wayne  IN       1932   25     4 F 25-29     26:01.17    8:24/M             
      57    Dustin Diller           Fort Wayne  IN       1698   25     7 M 25-29     26:08.36    8:26/M             
      58    Matt Hensinger          Fort Wayne  IN       1783   32    11 M 30-34     26:23.63    8:31/M             
      59    Scott McCleery          Fort Wayne  IN       1855   45     4 M 45-49     26:25.29    8:31/M             
      60    John David Rowell       Fort Wayne  IN       1569   32    12 M 30-34     26:25.90    8:31/M             
      61    Michael Estep           Fort Wayne  IN       2039   23     1 M 20-24     26:26.00    8:32/M             
      62    Bridget Rooney          Fort Wayne  IN       1928   43     2 F 40-44     26:27.87    8:32/M             
      63    Steve Leins             Fort Wayne  IN       1843   37     9 M 35-39     26:37.45    8:35/M             
      64    Kendall Mickley         Huntington  IN       1866   40     4 M 40-44     26:44.95    8:37/M             
      65    Dan Franz               Plymouth  IN         1731   34    13 M 30-34     26:49.01    8:39/M             
      66    Jennifer Evans          Plymouth  IN         1719   25     5 F 25-29     26:49.81    8:39/M             
      67    Rebecca Bell            Fort Wayne  IN       2021   38     2 F 35-39     26:58.51    8:42/M             
      68    Michelle Hirsch         Fort Wayne  IN       1789   33    14 M 30-34     27:00.97    8:43/M             
      69    Connor Johnston         Fort Wayne  IN       1221   15     2 M 13-15     27:11.76    8:46/M             
      70    Ted Walda               Fort Wayne  IN       1990   60     2 M 60-64     27:13.12    8:47/M             
      71    Steve West              Fort Wayne  IN       2005   54     2 M 50-54     27:15.10    8:47/M             
      72    Tony Hackman            Fort Wayne  IN       1760   25     8 M 25-29     27:16.13    8:48/M             
      73    Asia Burden             Fort Wayne  IN       1075   17     1 F 16-19     27:22.37    8:50/M             
      74    Connie Gordon           Churubusco  IN       1754   46     3 F 45-49     27:22.69    8:50/M             
      75    Phillip Ratkos          Fort Wayne  IN       1916   36    10 M 35-39     27:31.51    8:53/M             
      76    Lyticia Emery           Fort Wayne  IN       1718   37     3 F 35-39     27:34.66    8:54/M             
      77    Ryan Holt               Fort Wayne  IN       1795   34    15 M 30-34     27:35.76    8:54/M             
      78    Jed Lengerich           Decatur  IN          1560   27     9 M 25-29     27:43.54    8:56/M             
      79    Annmarie Asiala         Fort Wayne  IN       1614   36     4 F 35-39     27:45.82    8:57/M             
      80    Todd Timms              Fort Wayne  IN       1979   34    16 M 30-34     27:47.96    8:58/M             
      81    Erin Randol             Roanoke  IN          1913   27     6 F 25-29     27:49.66    8:58/M             
      82    Shelly Frisch           Markle  IN           1732   25     7 F 25-29     27:49.89    8:58/M             
      83    Elissa McGauley         Fort Wayne  IN       1859   40     1 F 40-44     27:55.33    9:00/M             
      84    Ben Messick             Fort Wayne  IN       1564   37    11 M 35-39     27:59.08    9:02/M             
      85    Logan Till              Fort Wayne  IN       1978   12     1 M  0-12     27:59.29    9:02/M             
      86    Michael Bell            Fort Wayne  IN       2020   45     5 M 45-49     27:59.49    9:02/M             
      87    Forrester Asher         South Whitley  IN    1613   42     5 M 40-44     28:05.57    9:04/M             
      88    Rick Sealscott          Van Wert  OH         1357   55     1 M 55-59     28:10.88    9:05/M             
      89    Lindsay Spieth          Leo  IN              1959   26     8 F 25-29     28:11.57    9:05/M             
      90    Rebecca Gerding         Fort Wayne  IN       1747   34     5 F 30-34     28:13.77    9:06/M             
      91    Stephanie Waldron       Fort Wayne  IN       1991   44     2 F 40-44     28:14.52    9:06/M             
      92    Angie Nott              South Milford  IN    1886   32     6 F 30-34     28:15.47    9:07/M             
      93    Kolten Hille            Fort Wayne  IN       2045   14     3 M 13-15     28:17.98    9:07/M             
      94    Jerry Garcia            Columbia City  IN    1740   34    17 M 30-34     28:19.15    9:08/M             
      95    Brian Hawk              Albion  IN           1778   34    18 M 30-34     28:19.17    9:08/M             
      96    Rob Neher               Fort Wayne  IN       1567   43     6 M 40-44     28:20.81    9:08/M             
      97    Ken Bebout              Fort Wayne  IN       1630   39    12 M 35-39     28:20.98    9:08/M             
      98    Darek Bebout            Fort Wayne  IN       1629   15     4 M 13-15     28:21.27    9:09/M             
      99    Cara Bearman            Indianapolis  IN     1626   25     9 F 25-29     28:22.79    9:09/M             
     100    Doug Chaffee            Fort Wayne  IN       1664   27    10 M 25-29     28:24.40    9:10/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Brandy Swing            Lansing  MI          1579   22     3 F 20-24     28:25.57    9:10/M             
     102    John Dimucci            Fort Wayne  IN       2032   41     7 M 40-44     28:27.63    9:11/M             
     103    Patricia Kissinger      Fort Wayne  IN       1821   37     5 F 35-39     28:29.88    9:11/M             
     104    Ana Mantica             Fort Wayne  IN       1851   27    10 F 25-29     28:34.39    9:13/M             
     105    Dennis Lombard          Tucson  AZ           1848   62     3 M 60-64     28:38.24    9:14/M             
     106    Frank Rotundo           Fort Wayne  IN       1931   51     3 M 50-54     28:39.59    9:15/M             
     107    Sue Kaufman             Fort Wayne  IN       1814   57     1 F 55-59     28:48.12    9:17/M             
     108    Katharine Wyatt         Fort Wayne  IN       1584   34     7 F 30-34     28:48.88    9:17/M             
     109    Danielle Connelly       Fort Wayne  IN       1097   37     6 F 35-39     28:50.28    9:18/M             
     110    Jenna Harter            Fort Wayne  IN       1776   12     1 F  0-12     28:54.73    9:19/M             
     111    Brendan Elder           Fort Wayne  IN       1713   12     2 M  0-12     28:55.40    9:20/M             
     112    Josh Sroufe             Anderson  IN         1577   34    19 M 30-34     28:57.03    9:20/M             
     113    Rick Gent               Convoy  OH           1744   40     8 M 40-44     28:57.99    9:20/M             
     114    Sara Neher              Fort Wayne  IN       1880   28    11 F 25-29     29:01.17    9:22/M             
     115    Dana Lehman             Fort Wayne  IN       1841   57     2 M 55-59     29:01.61    9:22/M             
     116    Kyle Johnson            Fort Wayne  IN       1805   22     2 M 20-24     29:02.35    9:22/M             
     117    Shelbi Pierce           Fort Wayne  IN       1906   30     8 F 30-34     29:06.85    9:23/M             
     118    Bradley Jones           Fort Wayne  IN       1552    9     3 M  0-12     29:12.10    9:25/M             
     119    Cindy Thompson          Fort Wayne  IN       1401   46     1 F 45-49     29:13.07    9:25/M             
     120    Patty O'Brien-dorner    Yorktown  VA         1890   59     2 F 55-59     29:14.08    9:26/M             
     121    Darren Crandell         Roanoke  IN          1678   44     9 M 40-44     29:14.66    9:26/M             
     122    Jason Flynn             Huntington  IN       1728   34    20 M 30-34     29:17.54    9:27/M             
     123    Tiffany Flynn           Fort Wayne  IN       1729   31     9 F 30-34     29:17.76    9:27/M             
     124    Tom Jones               Fort Wayne  IN       1553   48     6 M 45-49     29:18.22    9:27/M             
     125    Tammy Strawbridge       Fort Wayne  IN       1970   49     2 F 45-49     29:19.39    9:27/M             
     126    Kara Froning            Fort Wayne  IN       1733   33    10 F 30-34     29:19.60    9:27/M             
     127    Tim Radcliff            Fort Wayne  IN       1911   33    21 M 30-34     29:25.51    9:29/M             
     128    Christopher Boersma     Fort Wayne  IN       1636   33    22 M 30-34     29:27.20    9:30/M             
     129    Stacey Rasor            Churubusco  IN       1915   24     4 F 20-24     29:29.54    9:31/M             
     130    Angela Sprinkle         Huntington  IN       1961   37     7 F 35-39     29:34.47    9:32/M             
     131    Sean Elsten             Leo  IN              2037   35    13 M 35-39     29:36.07    9:33/M             
     132    Eddie Loraine           Leo  IN              1272   11     4 M  0-12     29:36.88    9:33/M             
     133    Morgan Boudler          Fort Wayne  IN       1637   42    10 M 40-44     29:37.12    9:33/M             
     134    Lindsey Helmer          Fort Wayne  IN       2043   27    12 F 25-29     29:38.29    9:34/M             
     135    Dan Crouse              Fort Wayne  IN       1681   30    23 M 30-34     29:38.48    9:34/M             
     136    Alexander Leto          Fort Wayne  IN       1595   11     5 M  0-12     29:38.66    9:34/M             
     137    Esteban Garcia          Fort Wayne  IN       1741   43    11 M 40-44     29:41.62    9:35/M             
     138    Jamie Zeigler           Fort Wayne  IN       2015    8     2 F  0-12     29:41.64    9:35/M             
     139    Thomas Wiles            Perrysburg  OH       2010   66     1 M 65-69     29:42.52    9:35/M             
     140    Rick Hilker             Fort Wayne  IN       1787   54     4 M 50-54     29:42.78    9:35/M             
     141    Denise Zinsmaster       Van Wert  OH         1440   40     3 F 40-44     29:42.88    9:35/M             
     142    Jeff Ashton             Fort Wayne  IN       2019   42    12 M 40-44     29:49.94    9:37/M             
     143    Leslie Chalfant         Fort Wayne  IN       1666   33    11 F 30-34     30:02.02    9:41/M             
     144    Connor Loechner         Fort Wayne  IN       1479    9     6 M  0-12     30:13.36    9:45/M             
     145    Greg Peters             Fort Wayne  IN       1902   30    24 M 30-34     30:13.50    9:45/M             
     146    Brent Kilbourne         Fort Wayne  IN       1818   33    25 M 30-34     30:13.64    9:45/M             
     147    Karen Tippmann          Fort Wayne  IN       1980   23     5 F 20-24     30:15.19    9:45/M             
     148    Robin Mills             Fort Wayne  IN       1874   34    12 F 30-34     30:19.24    9:47/M             
     149    Rachel Loechner         Fort Wayne  IN       1480   31    13 F 30-34     30:20.00    9:47/M             
     150    Mary Vendrely           Fort Wayne  IN       1985   42     4 F 40-44     30:20.50    9:47/M             
     151    Scott Hyder             Fort Wayne  IN       1801   35    14 M 35-39     30:20.54    9:47/M             
     152    Kelly Hyder             Fort Wayne  IN       1800   35     8 F 35-39     30:20.68    9:47/M             
     153    Chantelle Wolverton     Fort Wayne  IN       2013   34    14 F 30-34     30:22.22    9:48/M             
     154    Debbie Asher            South Whitley  IN    1612   42     5 F 40-44     30:22.67    9:48/M             
     155    Susan Wojewuczki        Fort Wayne  IN       1582   39     9 F 35-39     30:24.02    9:48/M             
     156    Stephanie Journay       Decatur  IN          1811   23     6 F 20-24     30:25.03    9:49/M             
     157    Megan Schamerloh        Decatur  IN          1941   23     7 F 20-24     30:25.48    9:49/M             
     158    Sandra West             Fort Wayne  IN       2004   49     3 F 45-49     30:26.49    9:49/M             
     159    Taren Foley             Decatur  IN          1730   23     8 F 20-24     30:26.58    9:49/M             
     160    Melissa Romine          Fort Wayne  IN       1926   28    13 F 25-29     30:28.04    9:50/M             
     161    Kylie Urbine            Fort Wayne  IN       1982   21     9 F 20-24     30:28.98    9:50/M             
     162    Jennifer Warnick        Fort Wayne  IN       1996   30    15 F 30-34     30:31.53    9:51/M             
     163    Lynne Brown             Fort Wayne  IN       1646   36    10 F 35-39     30:32.13    9:51/M             
     164    Susan Doctor            Hoagland  IN         1702   39    11 F 35-39     30:34.40    9:52/M             
     165    Jenelle Wegenka         Fort Wayne  IN       1999   21    10 F 20-24     30:35.30    9:52/M             
     166    Randy Kilbourne         Fort Wayne  IN       1556   27    11 M 25-29     30:36.81    9:52/M             
     167    Julianne Houser         Fort Wayne  IN       1797   49     4 F 45-49     30:37.34    9:53/M             
     168    Stephen Gurney          Payne  OH            1759   31    26 M 30-34     30:44.37    9:55/M             
     169    April Wirt              New Haven  IN        2011   26    14 F 25-29     30:45.95    9:55/M             
     170    Matthew Wojewuczki      Fort Wayne  IN       1581   39    15 M 35-39     30:47.38    9:56/M             
     171    Amy Wilds               Fort Wayne  IN       2008   28    15 F 25-29     30:48.59    9:56/M             
     172    Mike Keane              Fort Wayne  IN       1815   24     3 M 20-24     30:50.05    9:57/M             
     173    Beth Peters             Fort Wayne  IN       1901   29    16 F 25-29     30:51.08    9:57/M             
     174    Stacy Mathys            Fort Wayne  IN       1561   33    16 F 30-34     30:53.20    9:58/M             
     175    Ann Godsey              Fort Wayne  IN       1752   54     1 F 50-54     30:53.80    9:58/M             
     176    Deb Glasper             Fort Wayne  IN       1751   56     3 F 55-59     30:54.16    9:58/M             
     177    Shelly Tamalunas        Valparaiso  IN       1973   39    12 F 35-39     30:59.09   10:00/M             
     178    Cherie Bienz            Decatur  IN          1634   38    13 F 35-39     31:01.10   10:00/M             
     179    Randy Carr              Pierceton  IN        1657   50     5 M 50-54     31:02.25   10:01/M             
     180    Krista Friend           Fort Wayne  IN       1454   41     6 F 40-44     31:02.36   10:01/M             
     181    Mike Allen              Noblesville  IN      1601   32    27 M 30-34     31:03.00   10:01/M             
     182    Brigid Funk             Fort Wayne  IN       1737   28    17 F 25-29     31:03.51   10:01/M             
     183    Kipton Kilbourne        Fort Wayne  IN       1819   23     4 M 20-24     31:05.02   10:02/M             
     184    Matthew Haddix          Fort Wayne  IN       1169   31    28 M 30-34     31:06.66   10:02/M             
     185    Nick Barchak            Fort Wayne  IN       1020   41    13 M 40-44     31:07.48   10:02/M             
     186    Lori Stout              Fort Wayne  IN       1968   41     7 F 40-44     31:10.70   10:03/M             
     187    Tyson Keyes             Auburn  IN           1817   32    29 M 30-34     31:11.70   10:04/M             
     188    Kendra Diller           Fort Wayne  IN       1699   25    18 F 25-29     31:12.93   10:04/M             
     189    Elaine Kolvoord         Fort Wayne  IN       1828   37    14 F 35-39     31:13.48   10:04/M             
     190    Alex Donlan             Fort Wayne  IN       1428   29    12 M 25-29     31:30.82   10:10/M             
     191    Niki Donlan             Fort Wayne  IN       2033   30    17 F 30-34     31:31.07   10:10/M             
     192    Ryan Hewson             Fort Wayne  IN       1786   33    30 M 30-34     31:34.27   10:11/M             
     193    Neal Hammersmith        Fort Wayne  IN       1767   26    13 M 25-29     31:35.81   10:11/M             
     194    Laurie Satter           Fort Wayne  IN       1570   37    15 F 35-39     31:37.13   10:12/M             
     195    Ben Oberlin             New Haven  IN        1891   30    31 M 30-34     31:37.58   10:12/M             
     196    Kristen Labahn          Fort Wayne  IN       1558   33    18 F 30-34     31:38.26   10:12/M             
     197    Erika Halliwill         Fort Wayne  IN       1764   38    16 F 35-39     31:40.24   10:13/M             
     198    Barbara Pauly           Fort Wayne  IN       1899   46     5 F 45-49     31:40.88   10:13/M             
     199    Shelley Bass            Fort Wayne  IN       1625   41     8 F 40-44     31:42.46   10:14/M             
     200    Holly Abrams            Fort Wayne  IN       1600   23    11 F 20-24     31:48.74   10:15/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Doug Hille              Fort Wayne  IN       2046   39    16 M 35-39     31:48.93   10:15/M             
     202    Michael Barbato         Fort Wayne  IN       1619   30    32 M 30-34     31:49.72   10:16/M             
     203    Shauna Elsten           Leo  IN              2038   36    17 F 35-39     31:55.70   10:18/M             
     204    Sara Stanski            Fort Wayne  IN       1966   30    19 F 30-34     32:00.32   10:19/M             
     205    Kelly Parrish           Fort Wayne  IN       1898   31    20 F 30-34     32:02.28   10:20/M             
     206    Justin Lebamoff         Fort Wayne  IN       1838   38    17 M 35-39     32:03.90   10:20/M             
     207    Laura Clancy            Fort Wayne  IN       1670   39    18 F 35-39     32:04.34   10:21/M             
     208    Chris Carter            Fort Wayne  IN       1660   44    14 M 40-44     32:07.14   10:22/M             
     209    Kelly Robertson         Fort Wayne  IN       1924   41     9 F 40-44     32:11.00   10:23/M             
     210    Brian Robertson         Fort Wayne  IN       1923   43    15 M 40-44     32:11.12   10:23/M             
     211    Stanley Beer            Fort Wayne  IN       1632   62     4 M 60-64     32:16.32   10:25/M             
     212    Brittanie Lacy          Fort Wayne  IN       1833    9     3 F  0-12     32:16.68   10:25/M             
     213    Amy Galecki             Fort Wayne  IN       1738   42    10 F 40-44     32:18.52   10:25/M             
     214    Michaela Null           Fort Wayne  IN       1888   28    19 F 25-29     32:19.11   10:25/M             
     215    Lindsay Kaiser          Fort Wayne  IN       1813   30    21 F 30-34     32:19.97   10:25/M             
     216    David Mays Jr.          Fort Wayne  IN       1854   22     5 M 20-24     32:21.24   10:26/M             
     217    Norman Harruff          Galveston  IN        1773   75     1 M 70-79     32:27.75   10:28/M             
     218    Mindy Hockaday          Fort Wayne  IN       1791   30    22 F 30-34     32:28.78   10:28/M             
     219    Michaelle Haggenjos     Fort Wayne  IN       1762   46     6 F 45-49     32:32.24   10:30/M             
     220    Cathleen McCabe         Fort Wayne  IN       1512   43    11 F 40-44     32:36.46   10:31/M             
     221    Susan Bowden                                 1513   44    12 F 40-44     32:36.54   10:31/M             
     222    Jim Platzer             Fort Wayne  IN       1511   54     6 M 50-54     32:36.87   10:31/M             
     223    Angie Barchak           Fort Wayne  IN       1019   32    23 F 30-34     32:38.04   10:32/M             
     224    Mary Easterday          Roanoke  IN          1708   50     2 F 50-54     32:42.91   10:33/M             
     225    Shelli Rumschlag        Fort Wayne  IN       1933   21    12 F 20-24     32:46.05   10:34/M             
     226    Noah Obringer           Decatur  IN          1893   12     7 M  0-12     32:49.83   10:35/M             
     227    Kevin Neher             Fort Wayne  IN       1879   33    33 M 30-34     32:55.17   10:37/M             
     228    Fran Jones              Decatur  IN          1808   53     3 F 50-54     32:59.07   10:38/M             
     229    Michelle Fahl           Leo  IN              1722   32    24 F 30-34     33:02.65   10:39/M             
     230    Libby Crouse            Fort Wayne  IN       1682   29    20 F 25-29     33:02.70   10:39/M             
     231    Sarah Klinger           Fort Wayne  IN       1823   22    13 F 20-24     33:05.14   10:40/M             
     232    Cindy Fritz             Fort Wayne  IN       1456   44    13 F 40-44     33:07.66   10:41/M             
     233    Diane Miller            Fort Wayne  IN       1871   47     7 F 45-49     33:10.75   10:42/M             
     234    Chris Elser             Fort Wayne  IN       2036   50     7 M 50-54     33:10.88   10:42/M             
     235    Sian Debaillie-Matson   Fort Wayne  IN       1688   35    19 F 35-39     33:14.91   10:43/M             
     236    Kaylee Kloer            Fort Wayne  IN       1824   15     2 F 13-15     33:17.32   10:44/M             
     237    Kristina Hopkins        Fort Wayne  IN       2047   37    20 F 35-39     33:17.87   10:44/M             
     238    Missy Farmer            Syracuse  IN         1723   40    14 F 40-44     33:18.09   10:45/M             
     239    Jennifer Neher          Fort Wayne  IN       1878   28    21 F 25-29     33:18.26   10:45/M             
     240    Kodi Dubea              Fort Wayne  IN       1591   10     8 M  0-12     33:21.81   10:45/M             
     241    Jocelyn Harris          Fort Wayne  IN       1771   11     4 F  0-12     33:23.64   10:46/M             
     242    Nick Pentsos            Fort Wayne  IN       1900   36    18 M 35-39     33:24.60   10:46/M             
     243    Bridget Clemenets       Fort Wayne  IN       1090   36    21 F 35-39     33:25.81   10:47/M             
     244    Dean Cutshall           Fort Wayne  IN       1685   65     2 M 65-69     33:28.69   10:48/M             
     245    Kevin Mikaloff          Columbia City  IN    1868   30    34 M 30-34     33:38.40   10:51/M             
     246    Fred Klinder            Michigan City  IN    1822   64     5 M 60-64     33:38.50   10:51/M             
     247    Carolyn Dorsten         Bryan  OH            1703   37    22 F 35-39     33:41.99   10:52/M             
     248    Jill Kanning            Fort Wayne  IN       1554   43    15 F 40-44     33:43.25   10:53/M             
     249    Kathleen Kennedy        Chicago  IL          1816   30    25 F 30-34     33:43.67   10:53/M             
     250    Eric Parent             Fort Wayne  IN       1896   35    19 M 35-39     33:44.40   10:53/M             
     251    Katrina Parent          Fort Wayne  IN       1897   34    26 F 30-34     33:44.68   10:53/M             
     252    Jon Halliwill           Fort Wayne  IN       1765   42    16 M 40-44     33:47.82   10:54/M             
     253    Dawn Carl               Fort Wayne  IN       1655   53     4 F 50-54     33:52.58   10:55/M             
     254    Shannon Van Ryn         Fort Wayne  IN       1983   40    16 F 40-44     33:54.49   10:56/M             
     255    Nathan Hasser           Warren  IN           1322   30    35 M 30-34     33:54.83   10:56/M             
     256    Jason** Bell            Fort Wayne  IN       1036   39    20 M 35-39     33:56.23   10:57/M             
     257    April Rose              Fort Wayne  IN       1930   28    22 F 25-29     33:56.87   10:57/M             
     258    Matt Maley              Laotto  IN           1279   44    17 M 40-44     33:57.78   10:57/M             
     259    Sharon Maley            Laotto  IN           1280   43    17 F 40-44     33:57.89   10:57/M             
     260    Kevin Hunter            Fort Wayne  IN       1213   46     7 M 45-49     33:59.00   10:58/M             
     261    Fabian Slone            Fort Wayne  IN       1573   35    21 M 35-39     33:59.89   10:58/M             
     262    Sharon Callender        Fort Wayne  IN       1082   43    18 F 40-44     34:00.46   10:58/M             
     263    Patrick Rainey          Fort Wayne  IN       1912   31    36 M 30-34     34:02.50   10:59/M             
     264    Leslie Palmer           Fort Wayne  IN       1510   39    23 F 35-39     34:03.66   10:59/M             
     265    Morgan Grubb            Fishers  IN          1755   24    14 F 20-24     34:05.78   11:00/M             
     266    Bernie Huesing          Fort Wayne  IN       1799   76     2 M 70-79     34:06.36   11:00/M             
     267    Scott McKown            Fort Wayne  IN       1563   42    18 M 40-44     34:06.57   11:00/M             
     268    Chris James             Fort Wayne  IN       1803   45     8 F 45-49     34:09.04   11:01/M             
     269    Renee Gerber            Fort Wayne,  IN      1746   40    19 F 40-44     34:10.07   11:01/M             
     270    Gina Fairchild          Roanoke  IN          1137   29    23 F 25-29     34:12.00   11:02/M             
     271    Deb Gavette             Fort Wayne  IN       1743   43    20 F 40-44     34:13.89   11:02/M             
     272    Stacy Ankenbruck        Fort Wayne  IN       1610   33    27 F 30-34     34:16.66   11:03/M             
     273    Timothy Vendrely        Fort Wayne  IN       1986   42    19 M 40-44     34:20.83   11:05/M             
     274    Randy Zinsmaster        Van Wert  OH         2017   52     8 M 50-54     34:24.96   11:06/M             
     275    Jennifer Deckard        Fort Wayne  IN       1689   33    28 F 30-34     34:29.46   11:07/M             
     276    Lori Mickley            Huntington  IN       1867   37    24 F 35-39     34:34.61   11:09/M             
     277    Barb Bowers             Roanoke  IN          1638   50     5 F 50-54     34:37.11   11:10/M             
     278    Melanie Harris          Fort Wayne  IN       1772   33    29 F 30-34     34:40.47   11:11/M             
     279    Richelle Capper         Fort Wayne  IN       1654   38    25 F 35-39     34:40.66   11:11/M             
     280    Wendy Metzger           Warsaw  IN           1864   39    26 F 35-39     34:40.73   11:11/M             
     281    Joe Closson             Fort Wayne  IN       2027   32    37 M 30-34     34:49.99   11:14/M             
     282    Cherri Adams            Fort Wayne  IN       1002   34    30 F 30-34     34:50.48   11:14/M             
     283    Lisa Bashford           Fort Wayne  IN       1623   33    31 F 30-34     34:52.86   11:15/M             
     284    Martha Ellis            Fort Wayne  IN       1714   32    32 F 30-34     34:54.05   11:15/M             
     285    Collyn Renae Goodwin    Fort Wayne  IN       1753   11     5 F  0-12     35:01.22   11:18/M             
     286    Kathy Scott             Huntington  IN       1947   53     9 M 50-54     35:12.37   11:21/M             
     287    John Ambriole           Roanoke  IN          1603   34    38 M 30-34     35:24.69   11:25/M             
     288    Rachel Kilbourne        Fort Wayne  IN       1555   29    24 F 25-29     35:26.98   11:26/M             
     289    Sarah Wisniewski        Fort Wayne  IN       2012   35    27 F 35-39     35:31.85   11:27/M             
     290    Tanya Hammon            Fort Wayne  IN       1768   33    33 F 30-34     35:35.11   11:29/M             
     291    Mercedes Stalling       Fort Wayne  IN       1963   10     6 F  0-12     35:38.81   11:30/M             
     292    Kelsey Marrow           Fort Wayne  IN       1852   11     7 F  0-12     35:41.42   11:31/M             
     293    Daianna Hamilton        Leo  IN              1766   34    34 F 30-34     35:43.06   11:31/M             
     294    Julia Olry              Monroeville  IN      1894   27    25 F 25-29     35:47.07   11:33/M             
     295    Connie Breeden          Roanoke  IN          1641   41    21 F 40-44     35:50.04   11:34/M             
     296    Allysia Hayes           Fort Wayne  IN       1780   10     8 F  0-12     35:59.06   11:36/M             
     297    Nancy Boyer             Fort Wayne  IN       1053   58     4 F 55-59     36:03.41   11:38/M             
     298    Rhonda McCammon         Ann Arbor  MI        1562   38    28 F 35-39     36:04.29   11:38/M             
     299    Stephanie Houser        Fort Wayne  IN       1798   34    35 F 30-34     36:10.13   11:40/M             
     300    Mercades Saunders       Fort Wayne  IN       1940   11     9 F  0-12     36:15.39   11:42/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Rosalie Hernly          Fort Wayne  IN       1784   57     5 F 55-59     36:15.67   11:42/M             
     302    Aleisha Collins         Huntington  IN       1672   32    36 F 30-34     36:31.67   11:47/M             
     303    Sailaja Blackmon        Fort Wayne  IN       2022   43    22 F 40-44     36:38.15   11:49/M             
     304    Sara Norris             Avilla  IN           1884   25    26 F 25-29     36:39.00   11:49/M             
     305    Dan Demarchis           Fort Wayne  IN       1691   34    39 M 30-34     36:42.53   11:50/M             
     306    Paul Everett            Fort Wayne  IN       1721   46     8 M 45-49     36:50.31   11:53/M             
     307    Chris Coy               Fort Wayne  IN       1677   26    14 M 25-29     36:52.02   11:54/M             
     308    Marta Desimone          Fort Wayne  IN       1692   49     9 F 45-49     36:52.85   11:54/M             
     309    Jeanne Sporre           Roanoke  IN          1960   53     6 F 50-54     36:58.63   11:55/M             
     310    Kelly Hosler            Fort Wayne  IN       1796   32    37 F 30-34     37:00.82   11:56/M             
     311    Varina Presswood        Fort Wayne  IN       1908   51     7 F 50-54     37:01.16   11:56/M             
     312    Deb Schwartz            Decatur  IN          1946   46    10 F 45-49     37:01.54   11:56/M             
     313    Reni Frosinos           Fort Wayne  IN       1735    9    10 F  0-12     37:04.68   11:57/M             
     314    Molly Horn              Fort Wayne  IN       2049   30    38 F 30-34     37:05.28   11:58/M             
     315    Philip Herring          Berne  IN            1785   27    15 M 25-29     37:16.20   12:01/M             
     316    Robin Strasser          Leo  IN              1969   46    11 F 45-49     37:22.59   12:03/M             
     317    Tony Sliger             Fort Wayne  IN       1953   26    16 M 25-29     37:23.97   12:04/M             
     318    Kristy Uebler           Fort Wayne  IN       1981   26    27 F 25-29     37:24.04   12:04/M             
     319    George Lay              Fort Wayne  IN       1559   41    20 M 40-44     37:26.95   12:05/M             
     320    Jennifer Smith          Fort Wayne  IN       1954   34    39 F 30-34     37:32.91   12:06/M             
     321    Stefani Johnston        Fort Wayne  IN       1806   40    23 F 40-44     37:34.53   12:07/M             
     322    Victoria Nicholson      Fort Wayne  IN       1881   22    15 F 20-24     37:35.67   12:07/M             
     323    Shawn Circle            Leo  IN              1668   45    12 F 45-49     37:36.73   12:08/M             
     324    Chelsa Demarchis        Fort Wayne  IN       1690   33    40 F 30-34     37:42.21   12:10/M             
     325    Amanda Miller           Fort Wayne  IN       1870   29    28 F 25-29     37:42.82   12:10/M             
     326    Amy Egly                New Haven  IN        1711   31    41 F 30-34     37:44.83   12:10/M             
     327    Keith Egly              New Haven  IN        1712   32    40 M 30-34     37:44.90   12:10/M             
     328    Jessica Harl            Fort Wayne  IN       1770   29    29 F 25-29     37:45.77   12:11/M             
     329    Emily Roach             Fort Wayne  IN       1922   30    42 F 30-34     37:46.71   12:11/M             
     330    Margy Sorgen            Fort Wayne  IN       1957   45    13 F 45-49     37:48.57   12:12/M             
     331    Wayne Kolvoord          Fort Wayne  IN       1829   54    10 M 50-54     37:55.31   12:14/M             
     332    Carri Haller            Fort Wayne  IN       1763   34    43 F 30-34     38:00.64   12:15/M             
     333    Nancy Concepcion        Fort Wayne  IN       1674   39    29 F 35-39     38:02.61   12:16/M             
     334    Mallari Crum            Fort Wayne  IN       1683   24    16 F 20-24     38:02.66   12:16/M             
     335    Steve Easterday         Roanoke  IN          1709   49     9 M 45-49     38:11.51   12:19/M             
     336    Kristy Sroufe           Anderson  IN         1578   29    30 F 25-29     38:19.53   12:22/M             
     337    Sarah Labahn            Lansing  IL          1832   24    17 F 20-24     38:24.30   12:23/M             
     338    Clem Getty              Yoder  IN            1748   74     3 M 70-79     38:31.43   12:25/M             
     339    Jake Fetters            Auburn  IN           1727   53    11 M 50-54     38:32.46   12:26/M             
     340    Tammy Baker             Waterloo  IN         1616   40    24 F 40-44     38:34.86   12:26/M             
     341    James Balkema           Fort Wayne  IN       1617   32    41 M 30-34     38:37.53   12:27/M             
     342    Linda Lehman            Fort Wayne  IN       1842   55     6 F 55-59     38:41.97   12:29/M             
     343    Roberta Craig           Lagrange  IN         2030   53     8 F 50-54     38:46.57   12:30/M             
     344    Brandon Hirsch          Fort Wayne  IN       1788   34    42 M 30-34     38:46.71   12:30/M             
     345    Marcia Kirby            Fort Wayne  IN       1820   68     1 F 65-69     38:50.84   12:32/M             
     346    Andrew Rood             Fort Wayne  IN       1927   35    22 M 35-39     38:54.86   12:33/M             
     347    Anna Kaehr              Fort Wayne  IN       1812   35    30 F 35-39     39:10.30   12:38/M             
     348    Jolie Walker            Fort Wayne  IN       1992   34    44 F 30-34     39:11.29   12:38/M             
     349    Laura Chaffee           Indianapolis  IN     1665   24    18 F 20-24     39:18.79   12:41/M             
     350    Cheryl Fetters          Auburn  IN           1726   52     9 F 50-54     39:24.54   12:43/M             
     351    Kevin Roe               Fort Wayne  IN       1925   50    12 M 50-54     39:26.01   12:43/M             
     352    Grace Slone             Fort Wayne  IN       1574   10    11 F  0-12     39:33.76   12:45/M             
     353    Peggy Hannan            Fort Wayne  IN       1769   53    10 F 50-54     39:34.03   12:46/M             
     354    Jillian Harter          Fort Wayne  IN       1777    6    12 F  0-12     39:35.07   12:46/M             
     355    Sarah Morey             Centerville  IN      1566   37    31 F 35-39     39:45.24   12:49/M             
     356    Heather Sipe            Fort Wayne  IN       1952   38    32 F 35-39     39:48.01   12:50/M             
     357    Brent Rupert            Auburn  IN           1935   30    43 M 30-34     39:50.46   12:51/M             
     358    Madalyn Slone           Fort Wayne  IN       1575    8    13 F  0-12     39:53.65   12:52/M             
     359    Carlos Concepcion       Fort Wayne  IN       1673   48    10 M 45-49     39:54.21   12:52/M             
     360    Jessica Davis           Auburn  IN           1686   30    45 F 30-34     39:57.42   12:53/M             
     361    Erin Long               Fort Wayne  IN       1849   32    46 F 30-34     40:00.87   12:54/M             
     362    Angela Dulcet           Fort Wayne  IN       1705   48    14 F 45-49     40:00.95   12:54/M             
     363    Jay Harter              Fort Wayne  IN       1775    7     9 M  0-12     40:09.98   12:57/M             
     364    Angela Phillips         Fort Wayne  IN       1904   27    31 F 25-29     40:14.19   12:59/M             
     365    Kate Curran             Fort Wayne  IN       1684   24    19 F 20-24     40:39.87   13:07/M             
     366    Bob Brough              Fort Wayne  IN       1643   58     3 M 55-59     40:48.12   13:10/M             
     367    Dan Brough              Fort Wayne  IN       1644   62     6 M 60-64     40:48.43   13:10/M             
     368    John McGauley           Fort Wayne  IN       1860   41    21 M 40-44     41:15.09   13:18/M             
     369    Stuart Cox              Fort Wayne  IN       2029   45    11 M 45-49     41:24.18   13:21/M             
     370    Anna Gurney             Payne  OH            1758   31    47 F 30-34     41:31.84   13:24/M             
     371    Nathaniel Thompson      Fort Wayne  IN       1402   42    22 M 40-44     41:36.73   13:25/M             
     372    Unique Wesley           Fort Wayne  IN       2003   11    14 F  0-12     41:38.41   13:26/M             
     373    Trisha Heinzerling      Fort Wayne  IN       1187   29    32 F 25-29     41:45.80   13:28/M             
     374    Susan Hudon             Fort Wayne  IN       1206   62     1 F 60-64     41:46.25   13:28/M             
     375    Tera Amburgey           Fort Wayne  IN       1605   26    33 F 25-29     41:49.66   13:29/M             
     376    Angie Hille             Fort Wayne  IN       2044   38    33 F 35-39     42:12.53   13:37/M             
     377    Jana Camp               Laotto  IN           2025   37    34 F 35-39     42:24.56   13:41/M             
     378    Shonda Lay-Ankenbruck   Fort Wayne  IN       1836   37    35 F 35-39     42:48.96   13:48/M             
     379    Shelbi Ankenbruck       Fort Wayne  IN       1609   12    15 F  0-12     42:48.97   13:48/M             
     380    Kim Stanley             Fort Wayne  IN       1964   40    25 F 40-44     42:58.42   13:52/M             
     381    Stephanie Howard        Huntertown  IN       2050   25    34 F 25-29     43:09.52   13:55/M             
     382    Breann McCoart          Roanoke  IN          1586   29    35 F 25-29     43:10.67   13:55/M             
     383    Lee Schortgen           Churubusco  IN       1944   51    11 F 50-54     43:11.58   13:56/M             
     384    Laura McFarland         Fort Wayne  IN       1857   47    15 F 45-49     43:13.74   13:56/M             
     385    Mike McFarland          Fort Wayne  IN       1858   47    12 M 45-49     43:13.98   13:56/M             
     386    Beverly Taylor          Fort Wayne  IN       1395   49    16 F 45-49     43:25.39   14:00/M             
     387    Kelley Lefever          Columbia City  IN    1840   29    36 F 25-29     43:27.24   14:01/M             
     388    Michelle Devera         Fort Wayne  IN       1694   24    20 F 20-24     43:29.68   14:02/M             
     389    Kimberly Milentis       Fort Wayne  IN       1869   30    48 F 30-34     43:33.72   14:03/M             
     390    Amanda Anglin           Fort Wayne  IN       1608   23    21 F 20-24     43:36.97   14:04/M             
     391    Andrea Cox              Fort Wayne  IN       2028   34    49 F 30-34     43:44.26   14:06/M             
     392    Angela Cantu            Fort Wayne  IN       1653   32    50 F 30-34     43:45.31   14:07/M             
     393    Genie Wiles             Perrysburg  OH       2009   62     2 F 60-64     43:46.13   14:07/M             
     394    Michelle Brugh          Elkhart  IN          1647   27    37 F 25-29     43:59.92   14:11/M             
     395    Amy Hochstedler         Fort Wayne  IN       1790   25    38 F 25-29     44:11.03   14:15/M             
     396    Maggie Replogle         Fort Wayne  IN       1918   25    39 F 25-29     44:11.10   14:15/M             
     397    Janel Tebbe             Fort Wayne  IN       1580   27    40 F 25-29     44:11.29   14:15/M             
     398    Arren Henry             Fort Wayne  IN       1782   23    22 F 20-24     44:12.89   14:15/M             
     399    Julie Lengacher         Leo  IN              1844   37    36 F 35-39     44:18.10   14:17/M             
     400    Brent Ransom            Fort Wayne  IN       1914   40    23 M 40-44     44:19.22   14:18/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    Denise Bailey           Fort Wayne  IN       1615   40    26 F 40-44     44:19.60   14:18/M             
     402    Roenna Lessig           Leo  IN              1845   45    17 F 45-49     44:22.90   14:19/M             
     403    Bob Long                Fort Wayne  IN       1587   27    17 M 25-29     44:25.22   14:20/M             
     404    Teresa Wright           Huntington  IN       1583   41    27 F 40-44     44:31.65   14:22/M             
     405    Sue Billian             Fort Wayne  IN       1635   35    37 F 35-39     44:34.52   14:23/M             
     406    Paul Federspiel         Fort Wayne  IN       1724   24     6 M 20-24     44:35.21   14:23/M             
     407    Barbara Starry          Fort Wayne  IN       1967   33    51 F 30-34     44:39.77   14:24/M             
     408    Nikki Holt              Fort Wayne  IN       1794   34    52 F 30-34     44:44.30   14:26/M             
     409    Michelle Sellers        Fort Wayne  IN       1950   36    38 F 35-39     44:44.66   14:26/M             
     410    Abigail Davis           Fort Wayne  IN       2031   26    41 F 25-29     44:47.91   14:27/M             
     411    Cathy Strack            Fort Wayne  IN       1504   47    18 F 45-49     44:49.15   14:27/M             
     412    Amy Kohler              Fort Wayne  IN       1827   39    39 F 35-39     44:54.05   14:29/M             
     413    Beth Fater              Auburn  IN           2040   28    42 F 25-29     45:20.51   14:37/M             
     414    Atsuko Detter           Leo  IN              1693   41    28 F 40-44     45:35.31   14:42/M             
     415    Matthew Harber          Fort Wayne  IN       1177   27    18 M 25-29     45:47.45   14:46/M             
     416    Cindi Walter            Fort Wayne  IN       1994   41    29 F 40-44     45:48.80   14:46/M             
     417    Mekarrus Washington     Fort Wayne  IN       1590   10    10 M  0-12     45:49.81   14:47/M             
     418    James McCrory           Winona Lake  IN      1856   27    19 M 25-29     45:56.25   14:49/M             
     419    Terianna Thomas         Fort Wayne  IN       1975   11    16 F  0-12     45:59.26   14:50/M             
     420    Emily Brandenberger     New Haven  IN        2024   27    43 F 25-29     46:11.62   14:54/M             
     421    Sheila Snyder           Fort Wayne  IN       1956   34    53 F 30-34     46:16.39   14:55/M             
     422    Jaime Becker            Fort Wayne  IN       1631   32    54 F 30-34     46:21.40   14:57/M             
     423    Jessica Coons           Berne  IN            1675   30    55 F 30-34     46:24.76   14:58/M             
     424    Michael Hopkins         Fort Wayne  IN       2048   46    13 M 45-49     46:36.04   15:02/M             
     425    Kim Hollowell           Huntington  IN       1792   36    40 F 35-39     46:43.78   15:04/M             
     426    Jessica Pyle            Fort Wayne  IN       1910   32    56 F 30-34     46:44.23   15:05/M             
     427    Andy Pyle               Fort Wayne  IN       1909   33    44 M 30-34     46:45.19   15:05/M             
     428    Janet Westendorf        Fort Wayne  IN       2006   65     2 F 65-69     46:50.69   15:06/M             
     429    Barb Meadows            Fort Wayne  IN       1863   51    12 F 50-54     47:13.31   15:14/M             
     430    Kim Schenk              Leo  IN              1942   37    41 F 35-39     47:14.77   15:14/M             
     431    Angie Schubert          Fort Wayne  IN       1350   30    57 F 30-34     47:16.97   15:15/M             
     432    Cherie Walda            Fort Wayne  IN       1989   59     7 F 55-59     47:17.26   15:15/M             
     433    Pam Michel              Fort Wayne  IN       1565   59     8 F 55-59     47:35.67   15:21/M             
     434    Renee Dunifon           Fort Wayne  IN       2034   35    42 F 35-39     47:47.26   15:25/M             
     435    Kelly Ambriole          Roanoke  IN          1604   32    58 F 30-34     47:58.23   15:28/M             
     436    Marilyn Cassell         North Webster  IN    1663   55     9 F 55-59     48:06.51   15:31/M             
     437    Connie Zerkle           Auburn  IN           2016   62     3 F 60-64     48:06.61   15:31/M             
     438    Sondra Sanders          Antwerp  OH          1939   33    59 F 30-34     48:19.58   15:35/M             
     439    Linnea Diaz             Fort Wayne  IN       1695   44    30 F 40-44     48:19.88   15:35/M             
     440    Sofia Mirwaldt          Fort Wayne  IN       1876   37    43 F 35-39     48:19.90   15:35/M             
     441    Amber Logan             Fort Wayne  IN       1847   11    17 F  0-12     48:29.89   15:38/M             
     442    Shyanne Shannon-Cribb   Fort Wayne  IN       1951   10    18 F  0-12     48:34.08   15:40/M             
     443    Lisa Holsinger          Fort Wayne  IN       1793   51    13 F 50-54     48:39.71   15:42/M             
     444    Rachel Bearman          Fort Wayne  IN       1628   23    23 F 20-24     48:41.31   15:42/M             
     445    Andrea Koehl            Fort Wayne  IN       1826   41    31 F 40-44     48:42.35   15:43/M             
     446    Kathy Branam            Fort Wayne  IN       1640   51    14 F 50-54     48:42.57   15:43/M             
     447    Jennifer Pranger        Fort Wayne  IN       1907   54    15 F 50-54     48:49.58   15:45/M             
     448    Eric Brooks             Fort Wayne  IN       1642   40    24 M 40-44     48:55.79   15:47/M             
     449    Cynthia Burns           Leo  IN              1651   39    44 F 35-39     49:13.10   15:53/M             
     450    Tina Stackhouse         Ashley  IN           1962   44    32 F 40-44     49:38.21   16:01/M             
     451    Megan Vian              Ashley  IN           1987   19     2 F 16-19     49:38.90   16:01/M             
     452    Corey Vian              Ashley  IN           1831   25    20 M 25-29     49:38.99   16:01/M             
     453    Jada Guerra             Fort Wayne  IN       1757   11    19 F  0-12     49:51.51   16:05/M             
     454    Asia Wells              Fort Wayne  IN       2000   11    20 F  0-12     49:52.26   16:05/M             
     455    Kavianna Suggs          Fort Wayne  IN       1972   11    21 F  0-12     49:52.95   16:05/M             
     456    Ralph Nichter           Bluffton  IN         1883   80     1 M 80-99     50:04.13   16:09/M             
     457    Connie Nichter          Bluffton  IN         1882   76     1 F 70-79     50:04.45   16:09/M             
     458    Lisa Yarian             Garrett  IN          2014   45    19 F 45-49     50:04.47   16:09/M             
     459    Shayna Carpenter        Fort Wayne  IN       1656   10    22 F  0-12     50:18.01   16:14/M             
     460    Glenda Gordon           Indianapolis  IN     2042   51    16 F 50-54     50:35.21   16:19/M             
     461    Damionna Dunnigan       Fort Wayne  IN       1706   11    23 F  0-12     50:45.36   16:22/M             
     462    Brianna Spear           Fort Wayne  IN       1958    9    24 F  0-12     51:22.94   16:34/M             
     463    Debbie Bryant           Fort Wayne  IN       1648   51    17 F 50-54     51:27.55   16:36/M             
     464    Jennifer Till           Fort Wayne  IN       1977   39    45 F 35-39     52:09.25   16:49/M             
     465    Amy Rupert              Auburn  IN           1934   27    44 F 25-29     52:18.03   16:52/M             
     466    Rochelle Feldheiser Key Auburn  IN           1725   37    46 F 35-39     52:18.06   16:52/M             
     467    Richelle Miller         Huntertown  IN       1872   42    33 F 40-44     52:28.47   16:55/M             
     468    Carrie Arkkelin         Fort Wayne  IN       1611   32    60 F 30-34     52:28.94   16:55/M             
     469    Jake Courter            North Manchester  I  1676   32    45 M 30-34     52:47.89   17:02/M             
     470    Sherry Variell          Convoy  OH           1984   54    18 F 50-54     53:02.59   17:06/M             
     471    Sarah Richendollar      Fort Wayne  IN       1920   28    45 F 25-29     53:18.08   17:12/M             
     472    Heather Carter          Fort Wayne  IN       1661   27    46 F 25-29     53:50.29   17:22/M             
     473    Patty Ingermann         Fort Wayne  IN       1802   36    47 F 35-39     55:13.23   17:49/M             
     474    Tracy Spangler          Jefferson  IN        1576   40    34 F 40-44     55:13.45   17:49/M             
     475    Mary Andrews            Fort Wayne  IN       1607   52    19 F 50-54     55:34.42   17:55/M             
     476    Denny Andrews           Fort Wayne  IN       1606   55     4 M 55-59     55:46.86   17:59/M             
     477    Frances O'Brien Sheley  Fair Oaks Ranch  TX  1889   61     4 F 60-64     56:44.21   18:18/M             
     478    Grace Lazoff            Fort Wayne  IN       1837   36    48 F 35-39     58:08.12   18:45/M             
     479    Madison Crandell        Roanoke  IN          1680   13     3 F 13-15     58:47.36   18:58/M             
     480    Chris Jonas             Fort Wayne  IN       1807   59    10 F 55-59   1:00:37.35   19:33/M             
     481    Tricia Carl             Huntington  IN       2026   27    47 F 25-29   1:01:32.76   19:51/M             
     482    Sherist Carroll         Fort Wayne  IN       1659   29    48 F 25-29   1:01:33.82   19:51/M             
     483    Nicole Walker           Fort Wayne  IN       1993   42    35 F 40-44   1:01:54.58   19:58/M             
     484    Robin Mack              Fort Wayne  IN       1850   46    20 F 45-49   1:01:54.63   19:58/M             
     485    Thom Wagoner            Lagro  IN            1988   64     7 M 60-64   1:02:24.61   20:08/M             
     486    Kym Crandell            Roanoke  IN          1679   44    36 F 40-44   1:02:24.71   20:08/M             
     487    Jennifer Carroll        Fort Wayne  IN       1658   33    61 F 30-34   1:05:36.96   21:10/M             
     488    Justine Whitelow        Fort Wayne  IN       2007   42    37 F 40-44   1:05:38.40   21:10/M