Dekalb Classic X Country 2010

August 28, 2010


Results By Time to Run (www.timetorun.net)

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

362

Ashley Erba Warsaw

19:18.28

6:14/M

 

2

2

59

Anna Reibs Concordia Lutheran

19:29.51

6:17/M

 

3

3

230

Skylair Hilton Northridge

19:37.86

6:20/M

 

4

4

235

Corinne Comminator Northridge

19:39.23

6:20/M

 

5

5

370

Anna Bearss Warsaw

19:43.56

6:22/M

 

6

6

3

Brianna Johnson Carroll

19:45.83

6:22/M

 

7

7

262

Cara Fisher NORTHROP

19:49.30

6:24/M

 

8

8

269

Emma Mirwaldt NORTHROP

19:53.10

6:25/M

 

9

9

182

Natalie Spahr Huntington North

20:00.18

6:27/M

 

10

10

196

Kayla Patrick Huntington North

20:02.09

6:28/M

 

11

11

181

Gretchen Spahr Huntington North

20:05.18

6:29/M

 

12

12

198

Karson Rowe Huntington North

20:11.52

6:31/M

 

13

13

193

Robyn Karst Huntington North

20:12.54

6:31/M

 

14

14

14

Oliva Hippensteel Carroll

20:23.20

6:35/M

 

15

15

25

Coral Whaley Carroll

20:23.52

6:35/M

 

16

16

56

Cayla Pusey Concordia Lutheran

20:25.13

6:35/M

 

17

17

16

Amy Poynter Carroll

20:27.75

6:36/M

 

18

18

89

Madison Vanwye DeKalb

20:28.96

6:36/M

 

19

19

237

Schrock Jennifer Northridge

20:29.98

6:36/M

 

20

20

55

Kayla Konow Concordia Lutheran

20:31.62

6:37/M

 

21

21

81

Jolena Hansbarger DeKalb

20:41.07

6:40/M

 

22

22

292

Elizabeth Koester Snider

20:42.09

6:41/M

 

23

23

299

Molly MacIejewski Snider

20:47.56

6:42/M

 

24

24

78

Carlena Magley DeKalb

20:49.86

6:43/M

 

25

25

116

Cheryl Morris East Noble

20:51.73

6:44/M

 

26

26

356

Brooke Kline Warsaw

20:51.88

6:44/M

 

27

27

119

Bryttany Lang East Noble

20:53.47

6:44/M

 

28

28

300

Jordyn Rogers Snider

20:54.47

6:45/M

 

29

29

229

Autumn Elliott Northridge

20:55.68

6:45/M

 

30

30

84

Brenae Newhard DeKalb

21:05.76

6:48/M

 

31

31

156

Desiree Maran Goshen High School

21:10.24

6:50/M

 

32

32

238

Kayla Rothi Northridge

21:11.34

6:50/M

 

33

33

63

Marina Konow Concordia Lutheran

21:11.85

6:50/M

 

34

34

60

Chelsi Stout Concordia Lutheran

21:13.14

6:51/M

 

35

35

187

Cassie Hacker Huntington North

21:14.45

6:51/M

 

36

36

17

Sophia Roy Carroll

21:15.41

6:51/M

 

37

37

117

Courtney Casselman East Noble

21:16.94

6:52/M

 

38

38

291

Jenni Colone Snider

21:17.42

6:52/M

 

39

(< 5)

151

Ariel McCoy Garrett

21:21.22

6:53/M

 

40

39

111

Jayde Busch East Noble

21:21.38

6:53/M

 

41

40

191

Lauren Daas Huntington North

21:27.53

6:55/M

 

42

41

298

Payton Lill Snider

21:29.45

6:56/M

 

43

42

355

Lilly Fleming Warsaw

21:30.13

6:56/M

 

44

43

62

Daniela Moeller Concordia Lutheran

21:32.09

6:57/M

 

45

44

164

Juni Schirch Goshen High School

21:32.28

6:57/M

 

46

45

294

Natalie Trout Snider

21:32.52

6:57/M

 

47

46

308

Alyssa Fisher Snider

21:33.92

6:57/M

 

48

47

54

Morgan Adair Concordia Lutheran

21:40.07

6:59/M

 

49

48

20

Caitlyn Chastain Carroll

21:40.98

6:59/M

 

50

(> 7)

293

Mackenzie Marshall Snider

21:40.99

6:59/M

 

51

49

205

Madeline Keisler North Side

21:42.40

7:00/M

 

52

(> 7)

190

Nicole Smith Huntington North

21:43.54

7:00/M

 

53

(> 7)

309

Sarah Koester Snider

21:44.07

7:01/M

 

54

50

373

Kara Millington Warsaw

21:44.87

7:01/M

 

55

51

86

Tiara Teders DeKalb

21:49.16

7:02/M

 

56

(> 7)

203

Gabby Mason Huntington North

21:51.32

7:03/M

 

57

52

242

Olivia Golden Northridge

21:51.84

7:03/M

 

58

53

358

Creigh Ogle Warsaw

21:55.76

7:04/M

 

59

(> 7)

304

Destiny Zavala Snider

21:56.93

7:05/M

 

60

(> 7)

295

Janise Unger Snider

21:57.38

7:05/M

 

61

54

231

Marissa Holaway Northridge

22:01.42

7:06/M

 

62

55

1

Cecilia Appel Carroll

22:03.71

7:07/M

 

63

(> 7)

192

Marie Ditzler Huntington North

22:05.52

7:07/M

 

64

(> 7)

19

Madison Stenger Carroll

22:06.00

7:08/M

 

65

(> 7)

239

Madie Royce Northridge

22:08.17

7:08/M

 

66

(> 7)

57

Maryfrances Easterday Concordia Lutheran

22:12.70

7:10/M

 

67

(> 7)

197

Hannah Peters Huntington North

22:14.24

7:10/M

 

68

56

121

Kara McLaughlin East Noble

22:17.37

7:11/M

 

69

57

110

Sarah Kline East Noble

22:17.92

7:11/M

 

70

(> 7)

174

Emma Clor Huntington North

22:20.48

7:12/M

 

71

(> 7)

13

Claire Ellingson Carroll

22:21.45

7:13/M

 

72

58

367

Kristin Quick Warsaw

22:22.11

7:13/M

 

73

(> 7)

4

Chloe Swedzinski Carroll

22:22.47

7:13/M

 

74

59

165

Megan Graves Goshen High School

22:23.02

7:13/M

 

75

60

102

Alyssa Casselman East Noble

22:23.70

7:13/M

 

76

(> 7)

233

Emily Seiltz Northridge

22:25.10

7:14/M

 

77

(> 7)

106

Kelsie Duehmig East Noble

22:27.92

7:15/M

 

78

(> 7)

195

Tammy Munro Huntington North

22:31.10

7:16/M

 

79

(> 7)

124

Alexia Zawadske East Noble

22:33.55

7:16/M

 

80

(> 7)

296

Shantel White Snider

22:38.02

7:18/M

 

81

61

163

Addie Picking Goshen High School

22:40.19

7:19/M

 

82

(> 7)

180

Kelsey Smart Huntington North

22:40.65

7:19/M

 

83

(> 7)

234

Sydney Baily Northridge

22:41.30

7:19/M

 

84

(> 7)

10

Melissa Schwartz Carroll

22:42.53

7:19/M

 

85

62

162

Janessa Katzer Goshen High School

22:43.66

7:20/M

 

86

63

263

Vanessa Brockhouse NORTHROP

22:44.88

7:20/M

 

87

(> 7)

22

Anne Lietzke Carroll

22:46.31

7:21/M

 

88

(> 7)

353

Tiffany Tat Warsaw

22:46.97

7:21/M

 

89

(> 7)

123

Sirahaia Ostermeyer East Noble

22:47.16

7:21/M

 

90

64

261

Courtney Bobb NORTHROP

22:48.84

7:21/M

 

91

(> 7)

194

Jenna Michaud Huntington North

22:49.52

7:22/M

 

92

(> 7)

5

Zoe Weaver Carroll

22:50.31

7:22/M

 

93

(> 7)

369

Sara Worth Warsaw

22:51.80

7:22/M

 

94

65

88

Kara Robinett DeKalb

22:54.93

7:23/M

 

95

(> 7)

61

Sarah Doerffler Concordia Lutheran

22:55.72

7:24/M

 

96

66

170

Viri Hernadez Goshen High School

22:56.48

7:24/M

 

97

(> 7)

240

Kayla Sandt Northridge

22:57.38

7:24/M

 

98

(> 7)

177

Jillian Fetters Huntington North

22:57.66

7:24/M

 

99

(> 7)

112

Michaela Corbin East Noble

23:01.72

7:25/M

 

100

67

212

Jalyn Radziminski North Side

23:09.91

7:28/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

107

Taylor Fulk East Noble

23:13.52

7:29/M

 

102

(> 7)

179

Heather Hippensteel Huntington North

23:14.70

7:30/M

 

103

68

206

Tricia Pelkington North Side

23:16.56

7:30/M

 

104

(> 7)

7

Abbey Gloyd Carroll

23:19.85

7:31/M

 

105

(> 7)

105

Ceairra Bentley East Noble

23:23.39

7:33/M

 

106

69

157

Meghan Neff Goshen High School

23:24.44

7:33/M

 

107

(> 7)

167

Morgan Short Goshen High School

23:24.48

7:33/M

 

108

(> 7)

372

Madeline Hooks Warsaw

23:31.32

7:35/M

 

109

(< 5)

154

Rachel Hood Garrett

23:36.70

7:37/M

 

110

70

268

Linh Luu NORTHROP

23:39.35

7:38/M

 

111

(> 7)

201

Cassidy Johnson Huntington North

23:39.76

7:38/M

 

112

(> 7)

354

Michelle Feng Warsaw

23:41.86

7:38/M

 

113

(> 7)

103

Ashton Conley East Noble

23:42.06

7:39/M

 

114

(> 7)

302

Taylor Nash Snider

23:43.04

7:39/M

 

115

(> 7)

374

Connor Steffe Warsaw

23:43.90

7:39/M

 

116

(> 7)

301

Alexandria Edwards Snider

23:44.11

7:39/M

 

117

(> 7)

9

Ashley Schumacher Carroll

23:44.30

7:39/M

 

118

(> 7)

307

Brittany Fensler Snider

23:44.92

7:39/M

 

119

(< 5)

152

Katlin Hinkle Garrett

23:45.38

7:40/M

 

120

(> 7)

306

Breanna Fensler Snider

23:48.59

7:41/M

 

121

(> 7)

243

Kelsey Graber Northridge

23:49.52

7:41/M

 

122

(> 7)

184

Tonya Albertson Huntington North

23:50.49

7:41/M

 

123

71

211

Brianna Koester North Side

23:52.55

7:42/M

 

124

(> 7)

232

Sammi Ryder Northridge

23:53.31

7:42/M

 

125

(> 7)

305

Dara Adeosun Snider

23:56.47

7:43/M

 

126

72

271

Connor Kempf NORTHROP

23:56.58

7:43/M

 

127

(> 7)

21

Carly Gates Carroll

23:58.15

7:44/M

 

128

(> 7)

58

Jordan Jenkins Concordia Lutheran

24:03.11

7:45/M

 

129

(> 7)

349

Jenna Moore Warsaw

24:06.61

7:46/M

 

130

73

83

Erica Hart DeKalb

24:07.50

7:47/M

 

131

74

204

Ashley Jacobs North Side

24:09.66

7:47/M

 

132

(> 7)

11

Katrina Bard Carroll

24:14.84

7:49/M

 

133

(> 7)

90

Xena Williams DeKalb

24:18.15

7:50/M

 

134

(> 7)

361

Emily Doberstein Warsaw

24:23.88

7:52/M

 

135

75

270

Emily Salisbury NORTHROP

24:45.10

7:59/M

 

136

(> 7)

186

Kayla Green Huntington North

24:49.86

8:00/M

 

137

(> 7)

104

Laura Liechty East Noble

24:52.64

8:01/M

 

138

(> 7)

87

Makayla Rieke DeKalb

24:54.24

8:02/M

 

139

(> 7)

109

Alexis Goldsmith East Noble

24:55.45

8:02/M

 

140

(> 7)

188

Sara Karst Huntington North

25:00.57

8:04/M

 

141

(> 7)

189

Emily Koons Huntington North

25:04.05

8:05/M

 

142

(> 7)

200

Abby Henderson Huntington North

25:12.08

8:08/M

 

143

(> 7)

85

Emily Schilling DeKalb

25:13.24

8:08/M

 

144

(> 7)

273

Karen Klopsch NORTHROP

25:18.31

8:10/M

 

145

(> 7)

371

Courtney Etchison Warsaw

25:19.59

8:10/M

 

146

76

207

Mackenzie Reader North Side

25:19.75

8:10/M

 

147

(> 7)

120

Lizzy Maggart East Noble

25:20.27

8:10/M

 

148

(> 7)

185

Chelsea Bunting Huntington North

25:20.85

8:10/M

 

149

(> 7)

79

Katlin Vanwye DeKalb

25:39.10

8:16/M

 

150

(> 7)

351

Lauryn Steffe Warsaw

25:43.08

8:18/M

 

151

(> 7)

360

Lucille Rich Warsaw

25:45.51

8:18/M

 

152

(> 7)

310

Cassidy Ley Snider

26:00.46

8:23/M

 

153

(> 7)

297

Christine Connell Snider

26:06.42

8:25/M

 

154

(> 7)

114

Kendell Hess East Noble

26:12.50

8:27/M

 

155

(> 7)

303

Miranda Vance Snider

26:33.75

8:34/M

 

156

(> 7)

264

Diana Fast NORTHROP

26:38.20

8:35/M

 

157

(< 5)

153

Shelby Hartman Garrett

26:38.75

8:35/M

 

158

(> 7)

265

Sarah Ferguson NORTHROP

26:39.14

8:36/M

 

159

(> 7)

266

Andrea Gialamas NORTHROP

26:45.81

8:38/M

 

160

(> 7)

241

Faith Frost Northridge

26:48.66

8:39/M

 

161

(> 7)

118

Rachel Kline East Noble

26:53.66

8:40/M

 

162

(> 7)

108

Kerrick Gerst East Noble

27:00.45

8:43/M

 

163

(> 7)

159

Maranda Reed Goshen High School

27:08.61

8:45/M

 

164

(> 7)

272

Liz Newbauer NORTHROP

27:20.08

8:49/M

 

165

(> 7)

348

Claudia Alcala Warsaw

27:25.14

8:51/M

 

166

(> 7)

168

Amber Valderrama Goshen High School

27:34.40

8:54/M

 

167

(> 7)

160

Jory Seegers Goshen High School

27:42.27

8:56/M

 

168

(> 7)

312

Magdalena Mendez Snider

27:44.28

8:57/M

 

169

(> 7)

275

Shelby Nave NORTHROP

27:48.34

8:58/M

 

170

(> 7)

24

Madison Sliger Carroll

27:52.51

8:59/M

 

171

(> 7)

113

Kelli Doyle East Noble

28:03.04

9:03/M

 

172

(> 7)

352

Cora Tabor Warsaw

28:08.31

9:05/M

 

173

(> 7)

365

Katrina Nunez Warsaw

28:15.50

9:07/M

 

174

(> 7)

364

Marleigh Maldonado Warsaw

28:38.85

9:14/M

 

175

(> 7)

359

Michaela Pratt Warsaw

29:01.28

9:22/M

 

176

(> 7)

357

Stephanie Loney Warsaw

29:10.96

9:25/M

 

177

(> 7)

161

Chiloe Truex Goshen High School

30:31.43

9:51/M

 

178

(> 7)

6

Stephanie Gillum Carroll

31:21.35

10:07/M

 

179

(> 7)

166

Alexa Ponce Goshen High School

31:35.43

10:11/M

 

180

(> 7)

172

Maria Mares Goshen High School

32:22.63

10:26/M

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Huntington North

55

9

10

11

12

13

35

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:31.51---Average Time: 20:06.30

 

2

Northridge

87

3

4

19

29

32

52

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:54.09---Average Time: 20:22.82

 

3

Carroll

88

6

14

15

17

36

48

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:15.71---Average Time: 20:27.14

 

4

Concordia Lutheran

105

2

16

20

33

34

43

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:51.25---Average Time: 20:34.25

 

5

Warsaw

124

1

5

26

42

50

53

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:08.72---Average Time: 20:37.74

 

6

DeKalb

144

18

21

24

30

51

65

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:54.81---Average Time: 20:58.96

 

7

Snider

152

22

23

28

38

41

45

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:10.99---Average Time: 21:02.20

 

8

East Noble

184

25

27

37

39

56

57

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:40.89---Average Time: 21:20.18

 

9

NORTHROP

212

7

8

63

64

70

72

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:55.47---Average Time: 21:47.09

 

10

Goshen High School

257

31

44

59

61

62

66

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:29.39---Average Time: 22:05.88

 

11

North Side

329

49

67

68

71

74

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:11.08---Average Time: 23:14.22

 

Inc.

Garrett

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

26

Brad Hess Carroll

16:23.87

5:17/M

 

2

2

321

Mitch Dutton Snider

16:27.82

5:18/M

 

3

3

213

Melton Charles North Side

16:31.90

5:20/M

 

4

4

252

Cody Welty Northridge

16:34.99

5:21/M

 

5

5

317

Bisrat Desta Snider

16:35.16

5:21/M

 

6

6

323

Blake Jones Snider

16:38.22

5:22/M

 

7

7

131

Aaron Alt East Noble

16:45.00

5:24/M

 

8

8

73

Jacob Reinking Concordia Lutheran

16:45.41

5:24/M

 

9

9

247

Marshall Hawn Northridge

16:46.21

5:25/M

 

10

10

327

Adam Williams Snider

16:46.43

5:25/M

 

11

11

385

Jordan Scroggs Warsaw

16:48.82

5:25/M

 

12

12

250

Trevor Moore Northridge

16:56.10

5:28/M

 

13

13

37

Jon Harper Carroll

16:59.78

5:29/M

 

14

14

245

Mitch Eby Northridge

17:02.16

5:30/M

 

15

15

403

Jacob Poyner Warsaw

17:02.97

5:30/M

 

16

16

92

Buster Crouch DeKalb

17:06.07

5:31/M

 

17

17

98

Austin Larowe DeKalb

17:10.67

5:32/M

 

18

18

215

Neukam MacKenize North Side

17:10.76

5:32/M

 

19

19

100

James Dillinger DeKalb

17:12.00

5:33/M

 

20

20

94

Samuel Passwater DeKalb

17:17.24

5:35/M

 

21

21

91

Evan Beakas DeKalb

17:19.28

5:35/M

 

22

22

389

Spencer Rheinhardt Warsaw

17:22.87

5:36/M

 

23

23

318

Peter Haydock Snider

17:28.27

5:38/M

 

24

24

33

Braxton Willis Carroll

17:30.62

5:39/M

 

25

25

376

Trevor Callahan Warsaw

17:33.03

5:40/M

 

26

26

217

Mccomb Randy North Side

17:33.94

5:40/M

 

27

27

38

Alex Hess Carroll

17:34.44

5:40/M

 

28

28

336

Brad Wise Snider

17:36.64

5:41/M

 

29

29

133

Tanner Bolen East Noble

17:44.14

5:43/M

 

30

30

64

Nick Butz Concordia Lutheran

17:45.52

5:44/M

 

31

31

377

Ryan Connors Warsaw

17:50.60

5:45/M

 

32

32

127

Dom Engle East Noble

17:51.19

5:45/M

 

33

33

399

Brysten James Warsaw

17:52.70

5:46/M

 

34

34

125

Spencer Brauchla East Noble

17:53.08

5:46/M

 

35

35

406

Ellis Coon Warsaw

17:53.64

5:46/M

 

36

36

258

Jacob Frost Northridge

17:59.08

5:48/M

 

37

37

334

Asher Scott Snider

18:02.02

5:49/M

 

38

38

222

Jonathan Melton North Side

18:03.65

5:49/M

 

39

39

30

Colin Miller Carroll

18:04.22

5:50/M

 

40

(> 7)

328

Paul Wooten Snider

18:09.78

5:51/M

 

41

40

259

Phillip Kilmer Northridge

18:11.48

5:52/M

 

42

41

223

Byall Tyler North Side

18:12.57

5:52/M

 

43

42

216

Luce Mason North Side

18:17.96

5:54/M

 

44

43

51

Bret Unger Carroll

18:19.02

5:55/M

 

45

44

47

Will Ottenweller Carroll

18:21.16

5:55/M

 

46

(> 7)

407

Ryan Goon Warsaw

18:21.39

5:55/M

 

47

(> 7)

44

Alec Kreilach Carroll

18:21.62

5:55/M

 

48

45

214

Lee Jeveil North Side

18:24.28

5:56/M

 

49

(> 7)

329

Pete Cross Snider

18:24.72

5:56/M

 

50

(> 7)

335

Isaac Wappes Snider

18:25.13

5:56/M

 

51

46

145

Kendall Slabaugh Garrett

18:27.53

5:57/M

 

52

(> 7)

380

Zach Hollopeter Warsaw

18:27.65

5:57/M

 

53

(> 7)

401

Robert Murphy Warsaw

18:29.93

5:58/M

 

54

(> 7)

319

Drew MacIejewski Snider

18:29.97

5:58/M

 

55

47

284

Steensma Tyler NORTHROP

18:31.59

5:58/M

 

56

(> 7)

405

Ismael Calderon Warsaw

18:32.92

5:59/M

 

57

48

146

Jaron Somers Garrett

18:34.08

5:59/M

 

58

(> 7)

34

Beau Blanchard Carroll

18:34.76

5:59/M

 

59

(> 7)

228

Neukam Scott North Side

18:36.49

6:00/M

 

60

49

126

Joel Brauchla East Noble

18:37.09

6:00/M

 

61

(> 7)

390

Mike Smolen Warsaw

18:39.04

6:01/M

 

62

50

76

Nathan Sutaphong Concordia Lutheran

18:39.18

6:01/M

 

63

(> 7)

32

Schuyler Putt Carroll

18:40.60

6:01/M

 

64

(> 7)

35

Charlie Fenoglio Carroll

18:42.38

6:02/M

 

65

51

130

Sam Taylor East Noble

18:44.39

6:03/M

 

66

52

281

Pulver Logan NORTHROP

18:46.78

6:03/M

 

67

(> 7)

375

Marcos Aguirre Warsaw

18:48.44

6:04/M

 

68

53

251

Mike Linn Northridge

18:50.05

6:05/M

 

69

(> 7)

326

Mason Meling Snider

18:50.56

6:05/M

 

70

(> 7)

320

Patrick Vosmeier Snider

18:50.62

6:05/M

 

71

(> 7)

52

Kurt Unger Carroll

18:51.03

6:05/M

 

72

54

132

Nathan Brown East Noble

18:53.29

6:05/M

 

73

(> 7)

257

Chad Welty Northridge

18:54.56

6:06/M

 

74

55

71

Jonathan Anderson Concordia Lutheran

18:56.26

6:06/M

 

75

(> 7)

410

Justin Oberlin Warsaw

18:56.82

6:06/M

 

76

(> 7)

387

Gibson Heckert Warsaw

18:58.05

6:07/M

 

77

(> 7)

46

Jackson Miller Carroll

18:58.87

6:07/M

 

78

(> 7)

50

Mitchell Slater Carroll

19:00.46

6:08/M

 

79

(> 7)

255

Jesse Moore Northridge

19:02.22

6:08/M

 

80

56

65

Kyle Rodgers Concordia Lutheran

19:03.18

6:09/M

 

81

(> 7)

324

Dylan Lackey Snider

19:03.25

6:09/M

 

82

(> 7)

331

Holden Kever Snider

19:04.12

6:09/M

 

83

(> 7)

392

Riley Betz Warsaw

19:04.25

6:09/M

 

84

(> 7)

260

Blake O'Dell Northridge

19:06.14

6:10/M

 

85

(> 7)

220

Arehart Jake North Side

19:09.74

6:11/M

 

86

(> 7)

315

Kody Aswegan Snider

19:12.60

6:12/M

 

87

57

277

Vervynckt Cody NORTHROP

19:13.19

6:12/M

 

88

58

278

Breninger Cullin NORTHROP

19:15.71

6:13/M

 

89

(> 7)

128

Jake Oury East Noble

19:19.94

6:14/M

 

90

(> 7)

395

Nate Haller Warsaw

19:26.06

6:16/M

 

91

59

280

Fletcher Kyle NORTHROP

19:27.35

6:16/M

 

92

60

286

St. Victor Richkard NORTHROP

19:27.42

6:16/M

 

93

(> 7)

346

Dustin Wells Snider

19:28.00

6:17/M

 

94

(> 7)

39

Quintin Lepper Carroll

19:32.76

6:18/M

 

95

61

141

Jordan Lantz Garrett

19:32.98

6:18/M

 

96

(> 7)

246

Drew Hammel Northridge

19:33.56

6:18/M

 

97

(> 7)

316

Dan Boissoneault Snider

19:33.87

6:18/M

 

98

62

279

Herman David NORTHROP

19:40.50

6:21/M

 

99

(> 7)

394

Nolan Haines Warsaw

19:40.57

6:21/M

 

100

63

72

Connor Mickelini Concordia Lutheran

19:54.35

6:25/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

64

67

Mathew Anderson Concordia Lutheran

19:57.85

6:26/M

 

102

65

95

Thomas Peters DeKalb

19:58.94

6:26/M

 

103

(> 7)

337

Adam Bartlett Snider

19:59.39

6:27/M

 

104

(> 7)

409

Tyler Houvener Warsaw

20:00.66

6:27/M

 

105

(> 7)

137

Jonathan Kane East Noble

20:04.61

6:28/M

 

106

(> 7)

276

Paul Ben NORTHROP

20:05.30

6:29/M

 

107

(> 7)

322

Micahel Gish Snider

20:06.92

6:29/M

 

108

(> 7)

221

Huffman Levi North Side

20:07.58

6:29/M

 

109

(> 7)

66

Matt Sheafer Concordia Lutheran

20:07.89

6:29/M

 

110

(> 7)

383

Joe Miller Warsaw

20:08.31

6:30/M

 

111

(> 7)

68

Connor Johnston Concordia Lutheran

20:10.25

6:30/M

 

112

(> 7)

283

Baird Niko NORTHROP

20:10.49

6:30/M

 

113

(> 7)

254

Peter Durfey Northridge

20:10.67

6:30/M

 

114

(> 7)

288

Wagner Dillian NORTHROP

20:14.30

6:32/M

 

115

(> 7)

400

Duncan McCammack Warsaw

20:14.63

6:32/M

 

116

(> 7)

53

Conner Wheeler Carroll

20:20.91

6:34/M

 

117

(> 7)

70

Alex Westrick Concordia Lutheran

20:25.46

6:35/M

 

118

(> 7)

75

Zach Panning Concordia Lutheran

20:27.65

6:36/M

 

119

(> 7)

325

Andrew Lulling Snider

20:30.11

6:37/M

 

120

(> 7)

224

Rodriguez Jose North Side

20:30.71

6:37/M

 

121

(> 7)

285

Barone Zach NORTHROP

20:33.77

6:38/M

 

122

66

101

Bradley McBride DeKalb

20:35.33

6:38/M

 

123

(> 7)

253

Trevor Brickner Northridge

20:35.37

6:38/M

 

124

(> 7)

412

Adam Russell Warsaw

20:36.97

6:39/M

 

125

(> 7)

398

Chris Hollopeter Warsaw

20:38.85

6:39/M

 

126

(> 7)

129

Gabe Stephens East Noble

20:39.07

6:40/M

 

127

(> 7)

134

Tony Dressler East Noble

20:42.26

6:41/M

 

128

(> 7)

379

Austin Highlen Warsaw

20:45.41

6:42/M

 

129

(> 7)

256

Jakob Rassman Northridge

20:45.42

6:42/M

 

130

(> 7)

226

Gonzalez Rudolphp North Side

20:46.33

6:42/M

 

131

(> 7)

386

Nick Downton Warsaw

20:46.37

6:42/M

 

132

(> 7)

338

Luke Doehrman Snider

20:50.26

6:43/M

 

133

(> 7)

290

Swanson Ryan NORTHROP

20:52.82

6:44/M

 

134

(> 7)

225

Speith Marcus North Side

20:54.47

6:45/M

 

135

(> 7)

384

Sam Richardson Warsaw

20:55.82

6:45/M

 

136

(> 7)

93

Tyler Miller DeKalb

21:02.48

6:47/M

 

137

67

144

Shayne Rodman Garrett

21:02.69

6:47/M

 

138

(> 7)

378

Mitch Gauger Warsaw

21:05.49

6:48/M

 

139

(> 7)

48

John Scaer Carroll

21:07.81

6:49/M

 

140

68

150

Conner Foster Garrett

21:08.63

6:49/M

 

141

(> 7)

29

Matt Michael Carroll

21:13.05

6:51/M

 

142

(> 7)

330

Josh Hall Snider

21:17.46

6:52/M

 

143

(> 7)

402

Taylor Pletcher Warsaw

21:20.01

6:53/M

 

144

(> 7)

31

Bryan Mullins Carroll

21:21.94

6:53/M

 

145

(> 7)

42

Matt Hathaway Carroll

21:23.26

6:54/M

 

146

(> 7)

289

Davis Josh NORTHROP

21:28.51

6:55/M

 

147

(> 7)

136

Keegan Gura East Noble

21:29.70

6:56/M

 

148

(> 7)

249

Steve Miller Northridge

21:34.92

6:57/M

 

149

(> 7)

282

Hall Matt NORTHROP

21:35.71

6:58/M

 

150

(> 7)

97

Nick Fuller DeKalb

21:40.84

6:59/M

 

151

(> 7)

332

Christian Ohms Snider

21:41.11

7:00/M

 

152

(> 7)

219

Sebastian Derek North Side

21:43.57

7:00/M

 

153

(> 7)

393

Luis Cervantes Warsaw

21:44.23

7:01/M

 

154

(> 7)

248

Chris Hienrich Northridge

21:45.21

7:01/M

 

155

(> 7)

411

Curtis Rider Warsaw

21:49.09

7:02/M

 

156

(> 7)

49

Brandon Scott Carroll

21:49.67

7:02/M

 

157

(> 7)

69

Christien Oman Concordia Lutheran

21:55.73

7:04/M

 

158

(> 7)

74

Alex Fortmeyer Concordia Lutheran

21:59.84

7:05/M

 

159

(> 7)

139

Shea Targgart East Noble

22:04.83

7:07/M

 

160

(> 7)

341

Josh Lantz Snider

22:17.57

7:11/M

 

161

(> 7)

287

Arlic Alex NORTHROP

22:31.31

7:16/M

 

162

(> 7)

227

Drury Trevor North Side

22:37.19

7:18/M

 

163

(> 7)

43

Cameron Hill Carroll

22:40.44

7:19/M

 

164

(> 7)

382

Kyle Millbern Warsaw

22:41.77

7:19/M

 

165

(> 7)

99

Alex Mix DeKalb

22:55.98

7:24/M

 

166

(> 7)

396

Dillon Hand Warsaw

22:56.40

7:24/M

 

167

(> 7)

339

Alex Edwards Snider

23:03.78

7:26/M

 

168

(> 7)

397

Cameron Hershberger Warsaw

23:11.66

7:29/M

 

169

(> 7)

333

Alex Sanderson Snider

23:13.23

7:29/M

 

170

(> 7)

344

Josh Tata Snider

23:26.67

7:34/M

 

171

(> 7)

96

Kheagun Fleckenstein DeKalb

23:40.77

7:38/M

 

172

(> 7)

408

Aaron Haller Warsaw

23:47.14

7:40/M

 

173

69

142

Vince Marshall Garrett

24:03.07

7:45/M

 

174

70

147

Brandon Woodward Garrett

24:27.25

7:53/M

 

175

(> 7)

391

Conner Williamson Warsaw

24:40.91

7:57/M

 

176

(> 7)

345

Nick Warner Snider

25:14.67

8:08/M

 

177

(> 7)

143

Josh Miller Garrett

26:30.98

8:33/M

 

178

(> 7)

347

Michael Young Snider

26:34.98

8:34/M

 

179

(> 7)

343

Bart Sutton Snider

26:51.44

8:40/M

 

180

(> 7)

138

Reid McNamara East Noble

27:15.14

8:47/M

 

181

(> 7)

40

Jason Cardenas Carroll

27:16.36

8:48/M

 

182

(> 7)

342

John Schroeder Snider

29:40.03

9:34/M

 

183

(> 7)

45

Andrew Michael Carroll

34:13.96

11:02/M

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Snider

46

2

5

6

10

23

28

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:55.90---Average Time: 16:47.18

 

2

Northridge

75

4

9

12

14

36

40

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:18.54---Average Time: 17:03.71

 

3

DeKalb

93

16

17

19

20

21

65

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:05.26---Average Time: 17:13.05

 

4

Warsaw

104

11

15

22

25

31

33

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:38.29---Average Time: 17:19.66

 

5

Carroll

104

1

13

24

27

39

43

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:32.93---Average Time: 17:18.59

 

6

North Side

126

3

18

26

38

41

42

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:32.82---Average Time: 17:30.56

 

7

East Noble

151

7

29

32

34

49

51

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:50.50---Average Time: 17:46.10

 

8

Concordia Lutheran

199

8

30

50

55

56

63

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:09.55---Average Time: 18:13.91

 

9

NORTHROP

273

47

52

57

58

59

60

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:14.62---Average Time: 19:02.92

 

10

Garrett

290

46

48

61

67

68

69

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:45.91---Average Time: 19:45.18