Dekalb X Country 2010 Classic Splits

Overall Results

August 28, 2010


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
 

Boys

 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Brad Hess

26

M

27

05:21.15

5:21

10

05:39.82

5:39

1

05:22.90

4:50

16:23.87

2

Mitch Dutton

321

M

8

05:08.80

5:08

3

05:35.16

5:35

2

05:43.86

5:09

16:27.82

3

Melton Charles

213

M

2

05:07.17

5:07

6

05:37.94

5:37

3

05:46.79

5:12

16:31.90

4

Cody Welty

252

M

4

05:07.47

5:07

1

05:32.49

5:32

6

05:55.03

5:20

16:34.99

5

Bisrat Desta

317

M

3

05:07.47

5:07

5

05:37.92

5:37

4

05:49.77

5:14

16:35.16

6

Blake Jones

323

M

1

05:06.80

5:06

9

05:38.85

5:38

5

05:52.57

5:17

16:38.22

7

Aaron Alt

131

M

7

05:08.57

5:08

8

05:38.46

5:38

10

05:57.97

5:22

16:45.00

8

Jacob Reinking

73

M

16

05:13.11

5:13

4

05:36.34

5:36

8

05:55.96

5:20

16:45.41

9

Marshall Hawn

247

M

14

05:11.91

5:11

2

05:33.18

5:33

12

06:01.12

5:25

16:46.21

10

Adam Williams

327

M

6

05:08.55

5:08

7

05:38.07

5:38

11

05:59.81

5:23

16:46.43

11

Jordan Scroggs

385

M

15

05:12.00

5:12

11

05:41.01

5:41

7

05:55.81

5:20

16:48.82

12

Trevor Moore

250

M

5

05:08.09

5:08

16

05:43.52

5:43

14

06:04.49

5:28

16:56.10

13

Jon Harper

37

M

29

05:21.89

5:21

12

05:41.21

5:41

9

05:56.68

5:21

16:59.78

14

Mitch Eby

245

M

11

05:11.06

5:11

14

05:41.57

5:41

17

06:09.53

5:32

17:02.16

15

Jacob Poyner

403

M

13

05:11.79

5:11

15

05:41.88

5:41

16

06:09.30

5:32

17:02.97

16

Buster Crouch

92

M

10

05:10.37

5:10

17

05:44.00

5:44

21

06:11.70

5:34

17:06.07

17

Austin Larowe

98

M

23

05:17.41

5:17

24

05:50.97

5:50

13

06:02.29

5:26

17:10.67

18

Neukam MacKenize

215

M

25

05:18.95

5:18

13

05:41.53

5:41

19

06:10.28

5:33

17:10.76

19

James Dillinger

100

M

12

05:11.17

5:11

23

05:50.70

5:50

18

06:10.13

5:33

17:12.00

20

Samuel Passwater

94

M

22

05:16.82

5:16

18

05:46.26

5:46

23

06:14.16

5:37

17:17.24

21

Evan Beakas

91

M

20

05:16.65

5:16

19

05:47.43

5:47

25

06:15.20

5:38

17:19.28

22

Spencer Rheinhardt

389

M

19

05:15.10

5:15

27

05:55.43

5:55

22

06:12.34

5:35

17:22.87

23

Peter Haydock

318

M

9

05:09.47

5:09

21

05:49.94

5:49

42

06:28.86

5:50

17:28.27

24

Braxton Willis

33

M

33

05:22.40

5:22

22

05:50.07

5:50

27

06:18.15

5:41

17:30.62

25

Trevor Callahan

376

M

17

05:13.64

5:13

28

05:55.45

5:55

33

06:23.94

5:45

17:33.03

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Mccomb Randy

217

M

49

05:34.36

5:34

20

05:48.02

5:48

20

06:11.56

5:34

17:33.94

27

Alex Hess

38

M

39

05:25.10

5:25

26

05:53.01

5:53

26

06:16.33

5:39

17:34.44

28

Brad Wise

336

M

26

05:21.05

5:21

25

05:53.01

5:53

30

06:22.58

5:44

17:36.64

29

Tanner Bolen

133

M

21

05:16.76

5:16

33

06:05.82

6:05

28

06:21.56

5:43

17:44.14

30

Nick Butz

64

M

41

05:27.56

5:27

45

06:12.14

6:12

15

06:05.82

5:29

17:45.52

31

Ryan Connors

377

M

30

05:21.99

5:21

32

06:04.71

6:04

32

06:23.90

5:45

17:50.60

32

Dom Engle

127

M

24

05:18.77

5:18

31

06:02.40

6:02

43

06:30.02

5:51

17:51.19

33

Brysten James

399

M

32

05:22.36

5:22

36

06:06.73

6:06

31

06:23.61

5:45

17:52.70

34

Spencer Brauchla

125

M

42

05:28.00

5:28

29

05:56.56

5:56

40

06:28.52

5:50

17:53.08

35

Ellis Coon

406

M

31

05:22.20

5:22

39

06:07.50

6:07

34

06:23.94

5:45

17:53.64

36

Jacob Frost

258

M

18

05:14.07

5:14

34

06:06.05

6:06

59

06:38.96

5:59

17:59.08

37

Asher Scott

334

M

34

05:22.89

5:22

30

06:01.59

6:01

57

06:37.54

5:58

18:02.02

38

Jonathan Melton

222

M

35

05:23.38

5:23

44

06:11.63

6:11

41

06:28.64

5:50

18:03.65

39

Colin Miller

30

M

59

05:40.69

5:40

40

06:08.34

6:08

24

06:15.19

5:38

18:04.22

40

Paul Wooten

328

M

43

05:28.73

5:28

35

06:06.28

6:06

51

06:34.77

5:55

18:09.78

41

Phillip Kilmer

259

M

38

05:24.10

5:24

42

06:11.31

6:11

53

06:36.07

5:57

18:11.48

42

Byall Tyler

223

M

37

05:23.61

5:23

37

06:06.93

6:06

67

06:42.03

6:02

18:12.57

43

Luce Mason

216

M

36

05:23.38

5:23

38

06:07.34

6:07

77

06:47.24

6:07

18:17.96

44

Bret Unger

51

M

69

05:42.63

5:42

43

06:11.53

6:11

35

06:24.86

5:46

18:19.02

45

Will Ottenweller

47

M

65

05:42.04

5:42

46

06:12.97

6:12

39

06:26.15

5:48

18:21.16

46

Ryan Goon

407

M

44

05:28.90

5:28

59

06:20.68

6:20

47

06:31.81

5:52

18:21.39

47

Alec Kreilach

44

M

68

05:42.44

5:42

47

06:13.08

6:13

38

06:26.10

5:48

18:21.62

48

Lee Jeveil

214

M

53

05:37.45

5:37

41

06:10.42

6:10

54

06:36.41

5:57

18:24.28

49

Pete Cross

329

M

75

05:45.12

5:45

48

06:14.74

6:14

36

06:24.86

5:46

18:24.72

50

Isaac Wappes

335

M

55

05:38.36

5:38

69

06:24.64

6:24

29

06:22.13

5:44

18:25.13

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Kendall Slabaugh

145

M

28

05:21.43

5:21

75

06:25.44

6:25

64

06:40.66

6:00

18:27.53

52

Zach Hollopeter

380

M

60

05:40.82

5:40

54

06:16.56

6:16

45

06:30.27

5:51

18:27.65

53

Robert Murphy

401

M

84

05:47.80

5:47

55

06:17.17

6:17

37

06:24.96

5:46

18:29.93

54

Drew MacIejewski

319

M

54

05:37.79

5:37

50

06:15.57

6:15

55

06:36.61

5:57

18:29.97

55

Steensma Tyler

284

M

50

05:34.72

5:34

60

06:20.85

6:20

52

06:36.02

5:57

18:31.59

56

Ismael Calderon

405

M

45

05:29.17

5:29

64

06:22.27

6:22

65

06:41.48

6:01

18:32.92

57

Jaron Somers

146

M

40

05:26.61

5:26

49

06:15.46

6:15

84

06:52.01

6:11

18:34.08

58

Beau Blanchard

34

M

78

05:46.12

5:46

53

06:16.24

6:16

48

06:32.40

5:53

18:34.76

59

Neukam Scott

228

M

91

05:50.85

5:50

51

06:15.59

6:15

44

06:30.05

5:51

18:36.49

60

Joel Brauchla

126

M

47

05:33.41

5:33

52

06:16.06

6:16

78

06:47.62

6:07

18:37.09

61

Mike Smolen

390

M

74

05:44.74

5:44

57

06:19.84

6:19

50

06:34.46

5:55

18:39.04

62

Nathan Sutaphong

76

M

66

05:42.07

5:42

56

06:18.91

6:18

58

06:38.20

5:59

18:39.18

63

Schuyler Putt

32

M

81

05:47.00

5:47

62

06:22.20

6:22

46

06:31.40

5:52

18:40.60

64

Charlie Fenoglio

35

M

80

05:46.62

5:46

65

06:22.58

6:22

49

06:33.18

5:54

18:42.38

65

Sam Taylor

130

M

51

05:35.88

5:35

77

06:26.20

6:26

69

06:42.31

6:02

18:44.39

66

Pulver Logan

281

M

52

05:37.12

5:37

61

06:21.80

6:21

79

06:47.86

6:07

18:46.78

67

Marcos Aguirre

375

M

62

05:41.41

5:41

66

06:22.95

6:22

71

06:44.08

6:04

18:48.44

68

Mike Linn

251

M

56

05:38.78

5:38

58

06:19.91

6:19

82

06:51.36

6:10

18:50.05

69

Mason Meling

326

M

63

05:41.43

5:41

63

06:22.26

6:22

74

06:46.87

6:06

18:50.56

70

Patrick Vosmeier

320

M

76

05:45.39

5:45

67

06:23.14

6:23

68

06:42.09

6:02

18:50.62

71

Kurt Unger

52

M

83

05:47.45

5:47

68

06:23.99

6:23

61

06:39.59

5:59

18:51.03

72

Nathan Brown

132

M

46

05:31.99

5:31

85

06:29.62

6:29

83

06:51.68

6:10

18:53.29

73

Chad Welty

257

M

79

05:46.52

5:46

73

06:25.09

6:25

70

06:42.95

6:02

18:54.56

74

Jonathan Anderson

71

M

96

05:51.99

5:51

72

06:24.80

6:24

60

06:39.47

5:59

18:56.26

75

Justin Oberlin

410

M

94

05:51.73

5:51

81

06:28.11

6:28

56

06:36.98

5:57

18:56.82

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Gibson Heckert

387

M

67

05:42.12

5:42

80

06:28.06

6:28

80

06:47.87

6:07

18:58.05

77

Jackson Miller

46

M

87

05:49.97

5:49

84

06:28.74

6:28

62

06:40.16

6:00

18:58.87

78

Mitchell Slater

50

M

88

05:50.02

5:50

83

06:28.71

6:28

66

06:41.73

6:01

19:00.46

79

Jesse Moore

255

M

48

05:34.17

5:34

79

06:27.25

6:27

95

07:00.80

6:18

19:02.22

80

Kyle Rodgers

65

M

95

05:51.92

5:51

71

06:24.70

6:24

73

06:46.56

6:06

19:03.18

81

Dylan Lackey

324

M

57

05:39.75

5:39

70

06:24.69

6:24

89

06:58.81

6:17

19:03.25

82

Holden Kever

331

M

82

05:47.06

5:47

78

06:26.43

6:26

81

06:50.63

6:09

19:04.12

83

Riley Betz

392

M

64

05:41.56

5:41

91

06:35.82

6:35

75

06:46.87

6:06

19:04.25

84

Blake O'Dell

260

M

100

05:53.75

5:53

74

06:25.35

6:25

76

06:47.04

6:07

19:06.14

85

Arehart Jake

220

M

89

05:50.40

5:50

76

06:26.04

6:26

86

06:53.30

6:12

19:09.74

86

Kody Aswegan

315

M

73

05:44.44

5:44

82

06:28.15

6:28

92

07:00.01

6:18

19:12.60

87

Vervynckt Cody

277

M

58

05:40.57

5:40

104

06:46.81

6:46

72

06:45.81

6:05

19:13.19

88

Breninger Cullin

278

M

71

05:43.49

5:43

86

06:32.03

6:32

94

07:00.19

6:18

19:15.71

89

Jake Oury

128

M

86

05:49.63

5:49

87

06:32.78

6:32

88

06:57.53

6:16

19:19.94

90

Nate Haller

395

M

61

05:41.36

5:41

89

06:33.46

6:33

111

07:11.24

6:28

19:26.06

91

Fletcher Kyle

280

M

108

06:01.94

6:01

101

06:44.84

6:44

63

06:40.57

6:00

19:27.35

92

St. Victor Richkard

286

M

97

05:52.18

5:52

96

06:40.37

6:40

87

06:54.87

6:13

19:27.42

93

Dustin Wells

346

M

85

05:48.64

5:48

97

06:40.38

6:40

90

06:58.98

6:17

19:28.00

94

Quintin Lepper

39

M

93

05:51.72

5:51

94

06:39.03

6:39

97

07:02.01

6:20

19:32.76

95

Jordan Lantz

141

M

90

05:50.78

5:50

88

06:33.39

6:33

106

07:08.81

6:26

19:32.98

96

Drew Hammel

246

M

99

05:53.64

5:53

90

06:34.84

6:34

101

07:05.08

6:23

19:33.56

97

Dan Boissoneault

316

M

77

05:45.73

5:45

93

06:38.67

6:38

107

07:09.47

6:26

19:33.87

98

Herman David

279

M

98

05:53.06

5:53

95

06:40.32

6:40

104

07:07.12

6:25

19:40.50

99

Nolan Haines

394

M

92

05:51.51

5:51

103

06:45.64

6:45

98

07:03.42

6:21

19:40.57

100

Connor Mickelini

72

M

128

06:13.74

6:13

98

06:41.39

6:41

91

06:59.22

6:17

19:54.35

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Mathew Anderson

67

M

140

06:20.47

6:20

102

06:44.92

6:44

85

06:52.46

6:11

19:57.85

102

Thomas Peters

95

M

111

06:03.41

6:03

92

06:37.79

6:37

119

07:17.74

6:34

19:58.94

103

Adam Bartlett

337

M

125

06:13.00

6:13

100

06:44.67

6:44

96

07:01.72

6:19

19:59.39

104

Tyler Houvener

409

M

104

05:58.71

5:58

120

06:58.49

6:58

99

07:03.46

6:21

20:00.66

105

Jonathan Kane

137

M

103

05:57.76

5:57

111

06:51.63

6:51

114

07:15.22

6:32

20:04.61

106

Paul Ben

276

M

116

06:09.44

6:09

106

06:49.26

6:49

102

07:06.60

6:24

20:05.30

107

Micahel Gish

322

M

107

06:01.16

6:01

112

06:52.21

6:52

113

07:13.55

6:30

20:06.92

108

Huffman Levi

221

M

135

06:17.38

6:17

108

06:50.06

6:50

93

07:00.14

6:18

20:07.58

109

Matt Sheafer

66

M

109

06:02.39

6:02

113

06:52.79

6:52

112

07:12.71

6:29

20:07.89

110

Joe Miller

383

M

114

06:05.68

6:05

110

06:51.42

6:51

110

07:11.21

6:28

20:08.31

111

Connor Johnston

68

M

122

06:10.94

6:10

105

06:48.47

6:48

109

07:10.84

6:27

20:10.25

112

Baird Niko

283

M

121

06:10.47

6:10

115

06:55.59

6:55

100

07:04.43

6:22

20:10.49

113

Peter Durfey

254

M

127

06:13.59

6:13

107

06:49.97

6:49

103

07:07.11

6:25

20:10.67

114

Wagner Dillian

288

M

112

06:04.44

6:04

114

06:53.56

6:53

116

07:16.30

6:33

20:14.30

115

Duncan McCammack

400

M

70

05:43.05

5:43

99

06:41.95

6:41

156

07:49.63

7:03

20:14.63

116

Conner Wheeler

53

M

113

06:04.69

6:04

121

06:59.89

6:59

117

07:16.33

6:33

20:20.91

117

Alex Westrick

70

M

136

06:18.40

6:18

109

06:50.23

6:50

118

07:16.83

6:33

20:25.46

118

Zach Panning

75

M

137

06:19.64

6:19

122

06:59.89

6:59

105

07:08.12

6:26

20:27.65

119

Andrew Lulling

325

M

120

06:09.97

6:09

117

06:56.56

6:56

124

07:23.58

6:39

20:30.11

120

Rodriguez Jose

224

M

101

05:57.49

5:57

136

07:09.94

7:09

123

07:23.28

6:39

20:30.71

121

Barone Zach

285

M

133

06:16.36

6:16

129

07:06.83

7:06

108

07:10.58

6:27

20:33.77

122

Bradley McBride

101

M

110

06:03.19

6:03

116

06:56.31

6:56

137

07:35.83

6:50

20:35.33

123

Trevor Brickner

253

M

105

05:59.45

5:59

124

07:01.93

7:01

136

07:33.99

6:48

20:35.37

124

Adam Russell

412

M

102

05:57.71

5:57

134

07:08.72

7:08

132

07:30.54

6:45

20:36.97

125

Chris Hollopeter

398

M

72

05:43.58

5:43

132

07:07.79

7:07

150

07:47.48

7:01

20:38.85

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Gabe Stephens

129

M

117

06:09.55

6:09

123

07:01.60

7:01

129

07:27.92

6:43

20:39.07

127

Tony Dressler

134

M

118

06:09.60

6:09

125

07:01.93

7:01

133

07:30.73

6:45

20:42.26

128

Austin Highlen

379

M

123

06:11.40

6:11

141

07:12.54

7:12

121

07:21.47

6:37

20:45.41

129

Jakob Rassman

256

M

129

06:14.12

6:14

126

07:02.84

7:02

130

07:28.46

6:44

20:45.42

130

Gonzalez Rudolphp

226

M

154

06:32.69

6:32

119

06:57.75

6:57

115

07:15.89

6:32

20:46.33

131

Nick Downton

386

M

106

06:00.76

6:00

130

07:07.28

7:07

142

07:38.33

6:53

20:46.37

132

Luke Doehrman

338

M

134

06:17.17

6:17

138

07:10.92

7:10

122

07:22.17

6:38

20:50.26

133

Swanson Ryan

290

M

131

06:15.17

6:15

131

07:07.50

7:07

131

07:30.15

6:45

20:52.82

134

Speith Marcus

225

M

155

06:33.03

6:33

118

06:57.69

6:57

125

07:23.75

6:39

20:54.47

135

Sam Richardson

384

M

141

06:21.11

6:21

133

07:08.58

7:08

126

07:26.13

6:42

20:55.82

136

Tyler Miller

93

M

139

06:20.44

6:20

139

07:10.95

7:10

134

07:31.09

6:46

21:02.48

137

Shayne Rodman

144

M

126

06:13.36

6:13

128

07:05.42

7:05

144

07:43.91

6:57

21:02.69

138

Mitch Gauger

378

M

152

06:31.86

6:31

142

07:14.54

7:14

120

07:19.09

6:35

21:05.49

139

John Scaer

48

M

149

06:30.68

6:30

137

07:10.42

7:10

128

07:26.71

6:42

21:07.81

140

Conner Foster

150

M

115

06:06.86

6:06

140

07:12.19

7:12

155

07:49.58

7:03

21:08.63

141

Matt Michael

29

M

150

06:30.73

6:30

135

07:09.82

7:09

135

07:32.50

6:47

21:13.05

142

Josh Hall

330

M

143

06:23.60

6:23

144

07:14.79

7:14

143

07:39.07

6:54

21:17.46

143

Taylor Pletcher

402

M

146

06:27.51

6:27

145

07:15.00

7:15

139

07:37.50

6:52

21:20.01

144

Bryan Mullins

31

M

132

06:15.45

6:15

127

07:03.04

7:03

164

08:03.45

7:15

21:21.94

145

Matt Hathaway

42

M

153

06:32.61

6:32

143

07:14.76

7:14

138

07:35.89

6:50

21:23.26

146

Davis Josh

289

M

130

06:14.54

6:14

149

07:24.60

7:24

154

07:49.37

7:03

21:28.51

147

Keegan Gura

136

M

124

06:12.38

6:12

153

07:28.21

7:28

152

07:49.11

7:03

21:29.70

148

Steve Miller

249

M

160

06:38.48

6:38

146

07:18.62

7:18

140

07:37.82

6:52

21:34.92

149

Hall Matt

282

M

142

06:22.03

6:22

158

07:35.56

7:35

141

07:38.12

6:53

21:35.71

150

Nick Fuller

97

M

144

06:25.54

6:25

151

07:27.12

7:27

151

07:48.18

7:02

21:40.84

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Christian Ohms

332

M

148

06:29.69

6:29

148

07:20.74

7:20

157

07:50.68

7:03

21:41.11

152

Sebastian Derek

219

M

147

06:28.97

6:28

154

07:28.42

7:28

148

07:46.18

7:00

21:43.57

153

Luis Cervantes

393

M

156

06:34.16

6:34

150

07:25.28

7:25

145

07:44.79

6:58

21:44.23

154

Chris Hienrich

248

M

159

06:38.47

6:38

147

07:20.45

7:20

149

07:46.29

7:00

21:45.21

155

Curtis Rider

411

M

157

06:35.39

6:35

152

07:27.79

7:27

147

07:45.91

6:59

21:49.09

156

Brandon Scott

49

M

151

06:31.45

6:31

164

07:51.94

7:51

127

07:26.28

6:42

21:49.67

157

Christien Oman

69

M

162

06:40.41

6:40

155

07:30.01

7:30

146

07:45.31

6:59

21:55.73

158

Alex Fortmeyer

74

M

161

06:40.18

6:40

156

07:30.32

7:30

153

07:49.34

7:03

21:59.84

159

Shea Targgart

139

M

158

06:37.55

6:37

157

07:32.35

7:32

160

07:54.93

7:07

22:04.83

160

Josh Lantz

341

M

167

06:45.64

6:45

160

07:40.87

7:40

158

07:51.06

7:04

22:17.57

161

Arlic Alex

287

M

169

06:48.45

6:48

163

07:51.11

7:51

159

07:51.75

7:04

22:31.31

162

Drury Trevor

227

M

165

06:43.77

6:43

161

07:42.79

7:42

166

08:10.63

7:21

22:37.19

163

Cameron Hill

43

M

171

06:49.50

6:49

162

07:49.63

7:49

162

08:01.31

7:13

22:40.44

164

Kyle Millbern

382

M

145

06:27.01

6:27

159

07:37.41

7:37

171

08:37.35

7:46

22:41.77

165

Alex Mix

99

M

119

06:09.87

6:09

174

08:42.94

8:42

163

08:03.17

7:15

22:55.98

166

Dillon Hand

396

M

172

06:53.69

6:53

165

07:59.03

7:59

165

08:03.68

7:15

22:56.40

167

Alex Edwards

339

M

174

06:58.90

6:58

168

08:03.80

8:03

161

08:00.78

7:12

23:03.48

168

Cameron Hershberger

397

M

164

06:41.75

6:41

166

08:00.80

8:00

169

08:29.11

7:39

23:11.66

169

Alex Sanderson

333

M

163

06:40.85

6:40

170

08:13.60

8:13

167

08:18.78

7:29

23:13.23

170

Josh Tata

344

M

170

06:48.60

6:48

167

08:01.52

8:01

170

08:36.55

7:45

23:26.67

171

Kheagun Fleckenstein

96

M

166

06:43.82

6:43

173

08:33.33

8:33

168

08:23.62

7:33

23:40.77

172

Aaron Haller

408

M

173

06:54.38

6:54

171

08:13.66

8:13

172

08:39.10

7:48

23:47.14

173

Vince Marshall

142

M

138

06:20.20

6:20

169

08:08.45

8:08

177

09:34.42

8:37

24:03.07

174

Brandon Woodward

147

M

168

06:47.65

6:47

175

08:43.04

8:43

174

08:56.56

8:03

24:27.25

175

Conner Williamson

391

M

175

07:01.39

7:01

172

08:21.20

8:21

175

09:18.32

8:23

24:40.91

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Nick Warner

345

M

178

07:22.58

7:22

177

09:03.44

9:03

173

08:48.65

7:56

25:14.67

177

Josh Miller

143

M

180

07:57.78

7:57

179

09:10.59

9:10

176

09:22.61

8:26

26:30.98

178

Michael Young

347

M

177

07:21.84

7:21

178

09:04.24

9:04

180

10:08.90

9:08

26:34.98

179

Bart Sutton

343

M

176

07:21.01

7:21

176

09:03.36

9:03

181

10:27.07

9:25

26:51.44

180

Reid McNamara

138

M

179

07:30.09

7:30

181

09:47.28

9:47

179

09:57.77

8:58

27:15.14

181

Jason Cardenas

40

M

181

08:10.38

8:10

180

09:18.61

9:18

178

09:47.37

8:49

27:16.36

182

John Schroeder

342

M

182

08:34.03

8:34

182

10:14.52

10:14

182

10:51.48

9:46

29:40.03

183

Andrew Michael

45

M

183

10:33.95

10:33

183

11:30.18

11:30

183

12:09.83

10:57

34:13.96

 

Girls

 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Ashley Erba

362

F

2

05:57.95

5:57

1

06:27.75

6:27

2

06:52.58

6:11

19:18.28

2

Anna Reibs

59

F

1

05:57.48

5:57

2

06:31.04

6:31

6

07:00.99

6:18

19:29.51

3

Skylair Hilton

230

F

6

06:00.02

6:00

4

06:37.74

6:37

5

07:00.10

6:18

19:37.86

4

Corinne Comminator

235

F

4

05:58.91

5:58

6

06:39.16

6:39

7

07:01.16

6:19

19:39.23

5

Anna Bearss

370

F

3

05:58.85

5:58

8

06:41.10

6:41

9

07:03.61

6:21

19:43.56

6

Brianna Johnson

3

F

39

06:25.09

6:25

18

07:00.05

7:00

1

06:20.69

5:42

19:45.83

7

Cara Fisher

262

F

5

05:59.57

5:59

7

06:39.93

6:39

13

07:09.80

6:26

19:49.30

8

Emma Mirwaldt

269

F

7

06:00.06

6:00

5

06:37.95

6:37

16

07:15.09

6:32

19:53.10

9

Natalie Spahr

182

F

8

06:08.61

6:08

9

06:41.54

6:41

14

07:10.03

6:27

20:00.18

10

Kayla Patrick

196

F

10

06:09.81

6:09

10

06:46.93

6:46

10

07:05.35

6:23

20:02.09

11

Gretchen Spahr

181

F

20

06:17.12

6:17

3

06:33.62

6:33

15

07:14.44

6:31

20:05.18

12

Karson Rowe

198

F

17

06:15.43

6:15

11

06:49.52

6:49

11

07:06.57

6:24

20:11.52

13

Robyn Karst

193

F

11

06:11.41

6:11

13

06:53.36

6:53

12

07:07.77

6:25

20:12.54

14

Oliva Hippensteel

14

F

42

06:25.55

6:25

19

07:00.44

7:00

4

06:57.21

6:16

20:23.20

15

Coral Whaley

25

F

41

06:25.54

6:25

21

07:01.11

7:01

3

06:56.87

6:15

20:23.52

16

Cayla Pusey

56

F

9

06:09.46

6:09

12

06:51.22

6:51

23

07:24.45

6:40

20:25.13

17

Amy Poynter

16

F

40

06:25.21

6:25

22

07:01.26

7:01

8

07:01.28

6:19

20:27.75

18

Madison Vanwye

89

F

12

06:11.44

6:11

23

07:02.11

7:02

17

07:15.41

6:32

20:28.96

19

Schrock Jennifer

237

F

18

06:15.82

6:15

17

06:58.09

6:58

18

07:16.07

6:33

20:29.98

20

Kayla Konow

55

F

13

06:11.53

6:11

16

06:57.54

6:57

21

07:22.55

6:38

20:31.62

21

Jolena Hansbarger

81

F

15

06:14.21

6:14

25

07:03.28

7:03

22

07:23.58

6:39

20:41.07

22

Elizabeth Koester

292

F

27

06:20.73

6:20

15

06:56.21

6:56

25

07:25.15

6:41

20:42.09

23

Molly MacIejewski

299

F

29

06:20.84

6:20

20

07:00.55

7:00

27

07:26.17

6:42

20:47.56

24

Carlena Magley

78

F

16

06:14.81

6:14

32

07:09.17

7:09

26

07:25.88

6:41

20:49.86

25

Cheryl Morris

116

F

14

06:13.57

6:13

26

07:04.84

7:04

34

07:33.32

6:48

20:51.73

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Brooke Kline

356

F

34

06:21.53

6:21

27

07:05.41

7:05

24

07:24.94

6:40

20:51.88

27

Bryttany Lang

119

F

24

06:19.44

6:19

29

07:06.45

7:06

28

07:27.58

6:43

20:53.47

28

Jordyn Rogers

300

F

31

06:21.11

6:21

14

06:55.85

6:55

38

07:37.51

6:52

20:54.47

29

Autumn Elliott

229

F

32

06:21.38

6:21

24

07:03.10

7:03

31

07:31.20

6:46

20:55.68

30

Brenae Newhard

84

F

19

06:16.86

6:16

33

07:09.60

7:09

41

07:39.30

6:54

21:05.76

31

Desiree Maran

156

F

37

06:22.81

6:22

37

07:14.64

7:14

32

07:32.79

6:47

21:10.24

32

Kayla Rothi

238

F

36

06:22.58

6:22

31

07:08.83

7:08

42

07:39.93

6:54

21:11.34

33

Marina Konow

63

F

76

06:42.06

6:42

35

07:11.96

7:11

19

07:17.83

6:34

21:11.85

34

Chelsi Stout

60

F

65

06:38.92

6:38

28

07:06.16

7:06

29

07:28.06

6:44

21:13.14

35

Cassie Hacker

187

F

21

06:18.18

6:18

30

07:07.42

7:07

50

07:48.85

7:02

21:14.45

36

Sophia Roy

17

F

50

06:31.10

6:31

36

07:13.30

7:13

30

07:31.01

6:46

21:15.41

37

Courtney Casselman

117

F

26

06:20.64

6:20

47

07:20.50

7:20

36

07:35.80

6:50

21:16.94

38

Jenni Colone

291

F

28

06:20.78

6:20

40

07:16.63

7:16

43

07:40.01

6:54

21:17.42

39

Ariel McCoy

151

F

23

06:19.15

6:19

49

07:21.59

7:21

45

07:40.48

6:54

21:21.22

40

Jayde Busch

111

F

25

06:20.04

6:20

48

07:20.98

7:20

44

07:40.36

6:54

21:21.38

41

Lauren Daas

191

F

47

06:30.20

6:30

43

07:18.60

7:18

40

07:38.73

6:53

21:27.53

42

Payton Lill

298

F

30

06:21.09

6:21

38

07:15.77

7:15

56

07:52.59

7:05

21:29.45

43

Lilly Fleming

355

F

74

06:41.68

6:41

55

07:26.19

7:26

20

07:22.26

6:38

21:30.13

44

Daniela Moeller

62

F

75

06:41.97

6:41

34

07:11.57

7:11

39

07:38.55

6:53

21:32.09

45

Juni Schirch

164

F

44

06:26.19

6:26

41

07:16.79

7:16

52

07:49.30

7:03

21:32.28

46

Natalie Trout

294

F

33

06:21.44

6:21

46

07:19.99

7:19

55

07:51.09

7:04

21:32.52

47

Alyssa Fisher

308

F

64

06:38.67

6:38

44

07:19.01

7:19

37

07:36.24

6:51

21:33.92

48

Morgan Adair

54

F

72

06:41.39

6:41

39

07:16.01

7:16

46

07:42.67

6:56

21:40.07

49

Caitlyn Chastain

20

F

53

06:32.63

6:32

50

07:21.83

7:21

48

07:46.52

7:00

21:40.98

50

Mackenzie Marshall

293

F

22

06:18.75

6:18

56

07:26.71

7:26

60

07:55.53

7:08

21:40.99

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Madeline Keisler

205

F

38

06:24.38

6:24

60

07:28.71

7:28

53

07:49.31

7:03

21:42.40

52

Nicole Smith

190

F

68

06:40.13

6:40

59

07:28.61

7:28

35

07:34.80

6:49

21:43.54

53

Sarah Koester

309

F

59

06:37.11

6:37

42

07:17.80

7:17

51

07:49.16

7:03

21:44.07

54

Kara Millington

373

F

54

06:34.02

6:34

45

07:19.87

7:19

54

07:50.98

7:03

21:44.87

55

Tiara Teders

86

F

35

06:22.38

6:22

54

07:26.01

7:26

66

08:00.77

7:12

21:49.16

56

Gabby Mason

203

F

92

06:47.86

6:47

63

07:30.31

7:30

33

07:33.15

6:48

21:51.32

57

Olivia Golden

242

F

57

06:35.89

6:35

57

07:27.85

7:27

49

07:48.10

7:02

21:51.84

58

Creigh Ogle

358

F

77

06:42.54

6:42

62

07:29.85

7:29

47

07:43.37

6:57

21:55.76

59

Destiny Zavala

304

F

60

06:37.45

6:37

51

07:24.65

7:24

58

07:54.83

7:07

21:56.93

60

Janise Unger

295

F

61

06:37.65

6:37

52

07:24.74

7:24

59

07:54.99

7:07

21:57.38

61

Marissa Holaway

231

F

46

06:29.66

6:29

65

07:31.15

7:31

65

08:00.61

7:12

22:01.42

62

Cecilia Appel

1

F

51

06:31.59

6:31

53

07:24.81

7:24

78

08:07.31

7:19

22:03.71

63

Marie Ditzler

192

F

52

06:32.48

6:32

61

07:29.23

7:29

71

08:03.81

7:15

22:05.52

64

Madison Stenger

19

F

43

06:25.71

6:25

72

07:37.08

7:37

70

08:03.21

7:15

22:06.00

65

Madie Royce

239

F

62

06:37.71

6:37

58

07:28.23

7:28

69

08:02.23

7:14

22:08.17

66

Maryfrances Easterday

57

F

78

06:42.70

6:42

66

07:31.85

7:31

61

07:58.15

7:11

22:12.70

67

Hannah Peters

197

F

67

06:40.11

6:40

67

07:34.33

7:34

62

07:59.80

7:12

22:14.24

68

Kara McLaughlin

121

F

48

06:30.71

6:30

76

07:39.93

7:39

75

08:06.73

7:18

22:17.37

69

Sarah Kline

110

F

49

06:30.78

6:30

73

07:37.41

7:37

86

08:09.73

7:21

22:17.92

70

Emma Clor

174

F

81

06:43.38

6:43

68

07:35.50

7:35

68

08:01.60

7:13

22:20.48

71

Claire Ellingson

13

F

69

06:40.82

6:40

71

07:36.62

7:36

72

08:04.01

7:16

22:21.45

72

Kristin Quick

367

F

85

06:45.40

6:45

80

07:42.37

7:42

57

07:54.34

7:07

22:22.11

73

Chloe Swedzinski

4

F

73

06:41.64

6:41

69

07:36.06

7:36

73

08:04.77

7:16

22:22.47

74

Megan Graves

165

F

56

06:35.39

6:35

74

07:38.67

7:38

84

08:08.96

7:20

22:23.02

75

Alyssa Casselman

102

F

45

06:28.42

6:28

75

07:39.55

7:39

98

08:15.73

7:26

22:23.70

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Emily Seiltz

233

F

84

06:45.06

6:45

77

07:40.13

7:40

63

07:59.91

7:12

22:25.10

77

Kelsie Duehmig

106

F

71

06:41.18

6:41

64

07:30.84

7:30

100

08:15.90

7:26

22:27.92

78

Tammy Munro

195

F

70

06:41.07

6:41

70

07:36.46

7:36

90

08:13.57

7:24

22:31.10

79

Alexia Zawadske

124

F

58

06:36.94

6:36

93

07:47.82

7:47

82

08:08.79

7:20

22:33.55

80

Shantel White

296

F

79

06:43.07

6:43

91

07:47.45

7:47

79

08:07.50

7:19

22:38.02

81

Addie Picking

163

F

88

06:46.69

6:46

85

07:45.85

7:45

80

08:07.65

7:19

22:40.19

82

Kelsey Smart

180

F

107

06:58.46

6:58

78

07:41.73

7:41

64

08:00.46

7:12

22:40.65

83

Sydney Baily

234

F

94

06:48.38

6:48

86

07:46.04

7:46

76

08:06.88

7:18

22:41.30

84

Melissa Schwartz

10

F

100

06:54.59

6:54

90

07:46.80

7:46

67

08:01.14

7:13

22:42.53

85

Janessa Katzer

162

F

90

06:47.04

6:47

92

07:47.79

7:47

83

08:08.83

7:20

22:43.66

86

Vanessa Brockhouse

263

F

55

06:34.72

6:34

88

07:46.23

7:46

108

08:23.93

7:33

22:44.88

87

Anne Lietzke

22

F

97

06:49.02

6:49

79

07:41.74

7:41

96

08:15.55

7:26

22:46.31

88

Tiffany Tat

353

F

102

06:55.64

6:55

82

07:44.84

7:44

74

08:06.49

7:18

22:46.97

89

Sirahaia Ostermeyer

123

F

66

06:39.39

6:39

100

07:52.26

7:52

95

08:15.51

7:26

22:47.16

90

Courtney Bobb

261

F

63

06:38.39

6:38

94

07:48.73

7:48

105

08:21.72

7:31

22:48.84

91

Jenna Michaud

194

F

93

06:47.98

6:47

89

07:46.63

7:46

94

08:14.91

7:25

22:49.52

92

Zoe Weaver

5

F

96

06:49.01

6:49

102

07:52.67

7:52

81

08:08.63

7:20

22:50.31

93

Sara Worth

369

F

103

06:55.75

6:55

84

07:45.64

7:45

88

08:10.41

7:21

22:51.80

94

Kara Robinett

88

F

82

06:44.40

6:44

83

07:45.15

7:45

109

08:25.38

7:35

22:54.93

95

Sarah Doerffler

61

F

99

06:53.58

6:53

99

07:52.24

7:52

87

08:09.90

7:21

22:55.72

96

Viri Hernadez

170

F

89

06:46.93

6:46

96

07:51.58

7:51

103

08:17.97

7:28

22:56.48

97

Kayla Sandt

240

F

105

06:57.45

6:57

87

07:46.16

7:46

91

08:13.77

7:24

22:57.38

98

Jillian Fetters

177

F

95

06:48.43

6:48

98

07:52.15

7:52

101

08:17.08

7:28

22:57.66

99

Michaela Corbin

112

F

91

06:47.73

6:47

97

07:51.85

7:51

106

08:22.14

7:32

23:01.72

100

Jalyn Radziminski

212

F

113

07:04.38

7:04

104

07:56.18

7:56

85

08:09.35

7:21

23:09.91

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Taylor Fulk

107

F

86

06:45.66

6:45

95

07:50.38

7:50

128

08:37.48

7:46

23:13.52

102

Heather Hippensteel

179

F

116

07:05.02

7:05

101

07:52.41

7:52

102

08:17.27

7:28

23:14.70

103

Tricia Pelkington

206

F

115

07:05.01

7:05

81

07:44.81

7:44

111

08:26.74

7:36

23:16.56

104

Abbey Gloyd

7

F

123

07:08.82

7:08

105

07:56.57

7:56

92

08:14.46

7:25

23:19.85

105

Ceairra Bentley

105

F

108

06:58.84

6:58

110

08:03.01

8:03

104

08:21.54

7:31

23:23.39

106

Meghan Neff

157

F

80

06:43.13

6:43

121

08:09.28

8:09

118

08:32.03

7:41

23:24.44

107

Morgan Short

167

F

106

06:57.81

6:57

106

07:58.89

7:58

112

08:27.78

7:37

23:24.48

108

Madeline Hooks

372

F

129

07:13.90

7:13

112

08:04.04

8:04

89

08:13.38

7:24

23:31.32

109

Rachel Hood

154

F

124

07:09.82

7:09

107

08:00.71

8:00

110

08:26.17

7:36

23:36.70

110

Linh Luu

268

F

83

06:44.52

6:44

130

08:16.87

8:16

129

08:37.96

7:46

23:39.35

111

Cassidy Johnson

201

F

101

06:55.41

6:55

120

08:08.40

8:08

123

08:35.95

7:44

23:39.76

112

Michelle Feng

354

F

132

07:21.06

7:21

116

08:06.32

8:06

93

08:14.48

7:25

23:41.86

113

Ashton Conley

103

F

104

06:56.78

6:56

118

08:07.88

8:07

127

08:37.40

7:46

23:42.06

114

Taylor Nash

302

F

118

07:05.93

7:05

114

08:06.01

8:06

117

08:31.10

7:40

23:43.04

115

Connor Steffe

374

F

133

07:21.86

7:21

127

08:15.01

8:15

77

08:07.03

7:19

23:43.90

116

Alexandria Edwards

301

F

117

07:05.61

7:05

115

08:06.32

8:06

119

08:32.18

7:41

23:44.11

117

Ashley Schumacher

9

F

111

07:03.18

7:03

124

08:11.03

8:11

115

08:30.09

7:39

23:44.30

118

Brittany Fensler

307

F

112

07:04.15

7:04

103

07:54.42

7:54

135

08:46.35

7:54

23:44.92

119

Katlin Hinkle

152

F

125

07:10.39

7:10

108

08:02.14

8:02

120

08:32.85

7:41

23:45.38

120

Breanna Fensler

306

F

114

07:04.81

7:04

117

08:07.06

8:07

125

08:36.72

7:45

23:48.59

121

Kelsey Graber

243

F

126

07:11.77

7:11

133

08:21.86

8:21

99

08:15.89

7:26

23:49.52

122

Tonya Albertson

184

F

128

07:12.43

7:12

111

08:03.55

8:03

121

08:34.51

7:43

23:50.49

123

Brianna Koester

211

F

147

07:28.78

7:28

119

08:08.17

8:08

97

08:15.60

7:26

23:52.55

124

Sammi Ryder

232

F

98

06:50.67

6:50

109

08:02.43

8:02

141

09:00.21

8:06

23:53.31

125

Dara Adeosun

305

F

120

07:06.79

7:06

113

08:05.64

8:05

132

08:44.04

7:52

23:56.47

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Connor Kempf

271

F

122

07:07.66

7:07

136

08:26.30

8:26

107

08:22.62

7:32

23:56.58

127

Carly Gates

21

F

110

07:03.16

7:03

131

08:19.66

8:19

122

08:35.33

7:44

23:58.15

128

Jordan Jenkins

58

F

121

07:07.12

7:07

132

08:19.76

8:19

124

08:36.23

7:45

24:03.11

129

Jenna Moore

349

F

143

07:27.10

7:27

122

08:09.41

8:09

116

08:30.10

7:39

24:06.61

130

Erica Hart

83

F

127

07:11.96

7:11

126

08:12.75

8:12

131

08:42.79

7:50

24:07.50

131

Ashley Jacobs

204

F

119

07:06.42

7:06

123

08:10.56

8:10

136

08:52.68

7:59

24:09.66

132

Katrina Bard

11

F

148

07:30.39

7:30

128

08:15.63

8:15

114

08:28.82

7:38

24:14.84

133

Xena Williams

90

F

109

07:00.88

7:00

135

08:22.89

8:22

138

08:54.38

8:01

24:18.15

134

Emily Doberstein

361

F

136

07:23.89

7:23

134

08:22.82

8:22

126

08:37.17

7:46

24:23.88

135

Emily Salisbury

270

F

130

07:19.77

7:19

144

08:43.02

8:43

130

08:42.31

7:50

24:45.10

136

Kayla Green

186

F

135

07:23.17

7:23

143

08:40.87

8:40

134

08:45.82

7:53

24:49.86

137

Laura Liechty

104

F

131

07:20.20

7:20

129

08:15.97

8:15

147

09:16.47

8:21

24:52.64

138

Makayla Rieke

87

F

145

07:27.57

7:27

138

08:30.55

8:30

139

08:56.12

8:03

24:54.24

139

Alexis Goldsmith

109

F

140

07:26.71

7:26

137

08:28.99

8:28

140

08:59.75

8:06

24:55.45

140

Sara Karst

188

F

162

07:53.55

7:53

140

08:38.89

8:38

113

08:28.13

7:38

25:00.57

141

Emily Koons

189

F

150

07:32.39

7:32

147

08:46.18

8:46

133

08:45.48

7:53

25:04.05

142

Abby Henderson

200

F

149

07:32.39

7:32

146

08:46.01

8:46

137

08:53.68

8:00

25:12.08

143

Emily Schilling

85

F

137

07:24.77

7:24

139

08:32.65

8:32

146

09:15.82

8:20

25:13.24

144

Karen Klopsch

273

F

134

07:22.58

7:22

148

08:46.45

8:46

143

09:09.28

8:15

25:18.31

145

Courtney Etchison

371

F

144

07:27.54

7:27

141

08:39.03

8:39

145

09:13.02

8:18

25:19.59

146

Mackenzie Reader

207

F

142

07:27.03

7:27

125

08:11.85

8:11

156

09:40.87

8:43

25:19.75

147

Lizzy Maggart

120

F

153

07:35.10

7:35

142

08:39.31

8:39

142

09:05.86

8:11

25:20.27

148

Chelsea Bunting

185

F

138

07:25.20

7:25

145

08:44.60

8:44

144

09:11.05

8:16

25:20.85

149

Katlin Vanwye

79

F

146

07:27.92

7:27

149

08:49.49

8:49

150

09:21.69

8:25

25:39.10

150

Lauryn Steffe

351

F

152

07:33.42

7:33

150

08:50.41

8:50

148

09:19.25

8:24

25:43.08

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Lucille Rich

360

F

151

07:32.70

7:32

152

08:51.39

8:51

149

09:21.42

8:25

25:45.51

152

Cassidy Ley

310

F

158

07:43.43

7:43

151

08:51.22

8:51

151

09:25.81

8:29

26:00.46

153

Christine Connell

297

F

159

07:45.93

7:45

153

08:52.87

8:52

152

09:27.62

8:31

26:06.42

154

Kendell Hess

114

F

155

07:36.20

7:36

154

08:54.24

8:54

161

09:42.06

8:44

26:12.50

155

Miranda Vance

303

F

160

07:47.78

7:47

155

09:07.92

9:07

153

09:38.05

8:41

26:33.75

156

Diana Fast

264

F

156

07:38.67

7:38

161

09:18.71

9:18

155

09:40.82

8:43

26:38.20

157

Shelby Hartman

153

F

141

07:26.87

7:26

158

09:11.35

9:11

169

10:00.53

9:01

26:38.75

158

Sarah Ferguson

265

F

157

07:38.91

7:38

160

09:18.55

9:18

159

09:41.68

8:43

26:39.14

159

Andrea Gialamas

266

F

154

07:35.39

7:35

165

09:28.99

9:28

158

09:41.43

8:43

26:45.81

160

Faith Frost

241

F

163

07:55.10

7:55

159

09:11.52

9:11

160

09:42.04

8:44

26:48.66

161

Rachel Kline

118

F

169

08:02.89

8:02

156

09:09.78

9:09

157

09:40.99

8:43

26:53.66

162

Kerrick Gerst

108

F

168

08:00.82

8:00

157

09:10.93

9:10

163

09:48.70

8:50

27:00.45

163

Maranda Reed

159

F

167

07:57.39

7:57

163

09:20.43

9:20

164

09:50.79

8:52

27:08.61

164

Liz Newbauer

272

F

164

07:55.42

7:55

167

09:33.80

9:33

165

09:50.86

8:52

27:20.08

165

Claudia Alcala

348

F

170

08:15.46

8:15

166

09:29.73

9:29

154

09:39.95

8:42

27:25.14

166

Amber Valderrama

168

F

139

07:25.60

7:25

170

09:41.78

9:41

174

10:27.02

9:25

27:34.40

167

Jory Seegers

160

F

166

07:57.10

7:57

168

09:41.10

9:41

171

10:04.07

9:04

27:42.27

168

Magdalena Mendez

312

F

165

07:55.84

7:55

173

09:46.71

9:46

170

10:01.73

9:01

27:44.28

169

Shelby Nave

275

F

161

07:48.39

7:48

174

10:02.64

10:02

167

09:57.31

8:58

27:48.34

170

Madison Sliger

24

F

176

08:41.58

8:41

164

09:22.93

9:22

162

09:48.00

8:50

27:52.51

171

Kelli Doyle

113

F

178

08:46.60

8:46

162

09:19.87

9:19

166

09:56.57

8:57

28:03.04

172

Cora Tabor

352

F

171

08:15.97

8:15

169

09:41.57

9:41

172

10:10.77

9:10

28:08.31

173

Katrina Nunez

365

F

173

08:32.83

8:32

171

09:42.62

9:42

168

10:00.05

9:01

28:15.50

174

Marleigh Maldonado

364

F

172

08:27.62

8:27

172

09:42.85

9:42

175

10:28.38

9:26

28:38.85

175

Michaela Pratt

359

F

174

08:34.05

8:34

175

10:07.16

10:07

173

10:20.07

9:19

29:01.28

 
 

------- 1 Mile -------

------- 2 Mile -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Stephanie Loney

357

F

175

08:34.11

8:34

176

10:07.33

10:07

176

10:29.52

9:27

29:10.96

177

Chiloe Truex

161

F

179

08:50.09

8:50

178

10:35.61

10:35

177

11:05.73

9:59

30:31.43

178

Stephanie Gillum

6

F

177

08:43.52

8:43

177

10:24.54

10:24

179

12:13.29

11:00

31:21.35

179

Alexa Ponce

166

F

180

08:54.60

8:54

180

10:57.79

10:57

178

11:43.04

10:33

31:35.43

180

Maria Mares

172

F

181

08:57.41

8:57

179

10:56.73

10:56

180

12:28.49

11:14

32:22.63

DNF

Leah Moore

350

F

87

06:46.14

6:46