29th Annual Elkhart Parade 5,000 Road Race 5K

Overall Finish List

July 25, 2010


Results by Time to Run www.timetorun.net
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Andy Williams                     Middlebury  INDIANA     1    22   M   ***** 19-24      15:59.73                       
       2    Samuel Chege                      Goshen  INDIANA       115    26   M       1 25-29      16:39.93                       
       3    Tyler Wynn                        Goshen  INDIANA       232    17   M       1 16-18      16:42.47                       
       4    Dillon Hinen                      Goshen  INDIANA       218    16   M       2 16-18      16:50.92                       
       5    Ryan Smith                        Albion  INDIANA       258    15   M       1 13-15      17:15.42                       
       6    Jordan Smeltzer                   New Paris  INDIANA    217    17   M       3 16-18      17:20.57                       
       7    Austin Wenger                     Goshen  IN            437    18   M       4 16-18      17:38.02                       
       8    Matt Jones                        Lagrange  IN          453    39   M       1 35-39      17:47.67                       
       9    Reid Stichter                     Milford  IN           451    15   M       2 13-15      17:51.53                       
      10    Lou Feil                          Elkhart  INDIANA      276    45   M       1 45-49      18:13.81                       
      11    Lathan Fritz                      Middlebury  IN        438    21   M       1 19-24      18:23.17                       
      12    Jon Bontrager                     Goshen  IN            435    36   M       2 35-39      18:32.05                       
      13    Taylor Bontrager                  Goshen  IN            378    19   M       2 19-24      18:37.71                       
      14    Joe Paulson                       Elkhart  INDIANA      172    23   M       3 19-24      18:42.86                       
      15    Ron Yoder                         Shipshewana  INDIAN   263    45   M       2 45-49      18:51.02                       
      16    Alan Pizana                       Ligonier  INDIANA      10    17   M       5 16-18      18:52.99                       
      17    Jason Smoker                      Shipshewana  IN       482    29   M       2 25-29      18:53.42                       
      18    Blake O'Dell                      Bristol  INDIANA       22    14   M       3 13-15      18:57.50                       
      19    Petrana Petkova                   Goshen  INDIANA         2    36   F   ***** 35-39      18:57.62                       
      20    Nate Miller                       Millersburg  INDIAN   269    14   M       4 13-15      19:09.98                       
      21    Adam Weeden                       Goshen  INDIANA        70    15   M       5 13-15      19:13.95                       
      22    John Kckaleps                                           492    28   M       3 25-29      19:25.34                       
      23    Brian Graber                      Plymouth  IN          375    37   M       3 35-39      19:32.36                       
      24    Nathan Bailey                     Wakarusa  INDIANA      31    15   M       6 13-15      19:34.42                       
      25    Aiberto Jimenez                   Goshen  IN            355    46   M       3 45-49      19:38.75                       
      26    Scott Smith                       Ft Lauderdale  FLOR    53    43   M       1 40-44      19:46.95                       
      27    Gustavo Hernandez                 Goshen  INDIANA       273    45   M       4 45-49      19:55.12                       
      28    Andy Mehl                         Goshen  INDIANA       163    28   M       4 25-29      19:57.44                       
      29    Chad Sommers                      Elkhart  INDIANA      262    38   M       4 35-39      19:58.60                       
      30    Mark McKee                        Elkhart  IN           421    47   M       5 45-49      19:59.18                       
      31    Andy Smith                        New Paris  INDIANA    168    17   M       6 16-18      20:02.08                       
      32    Diamond Setterberg                Goshen  INDIANA       323    18   F       1 16-18      20:02.76                       
      33    Cody Welty                        Bristol  INDIANA      106    16   M       7 16-18      20:10.84                       
      34    Mitchell Eby                      Goshen  INDIANA       166    18   M       8 16-18      20:10.89                       
      35    Adam Polhemus                     Nappanee  IN          382    31   M       1 30-34      20:12.88                       
      36    Kanissa Cominator                 Bristol  IN           490    21   F       1 19-24      20:18.60                       
      37    Michael McKibbin                  Millersburg  IN       457    18   M       9 16-18      20:26.52                       
      38    Todd Rothi                        Bristol  INDIANA        8    47   M       6 45-49      20:29.98                       
      39    Jesus Perez                       Goshen  IN            392    46   M       7 45-49      20:35.74                       
      40    Joel Gonzalez                     Goshen  INDIANA       316    25   M       5 25-29      20:46.54                       
      41    Ron Landis                        Elkhart  INDIANA      328    46   M       8 45-49      20:47.10                       
      42    Ruben Flores                      Winona Lake  IN       467    40   M       2 40-44      20:53.58                       
      43    Maggie Young                      Goshen  IN            343    25   F       1 25-29      20:55.64                       
      44    Mark Davidhizar                   Wakarusa  INDIANA     122    28   M       6 25-29      20:57.60                       
      45    Josh Sommers                      New Paris  INDIANA     15    18   M      10 16-18      21:00.34                       
      46    Adam Baker                        Goshen  INDIANA       176    28   M       7 25-29      21:01.02                       
      47    Nicole Mullet                     Goshen  INDIANA       208    19   F       2 19-24      21:01.89                       
      48    David Teall                       Bristol  INDIANA       65    26   M       8 25-29      21:03.54                       
      49    Kayla Casaletto                   Goshen  INDIANA       198    13   F       1 13-15      21:03.77                       
      50    Peter Casaletto                   Goshen  INDIANA         6    39   M       5 35-39      21:04.22                       
      51    Nathan Abbs                       Goshen  IN            450    21   M       4 19-24      21:06.81                       
      52    Jordan Graber                     New Paris  INDIANA    175    19   M       5 19-24      21:07.21                       
      53    Kent Stichter                     New Paris  INDIANA    177    46   M       9 45-49      21:07.51                       
      54    Steve Cuatt                       Hudson  IN            477    33   M       2 30-34      21:09.94                       
      55    Vaughn Smith                      Elkhart  IN           489    66   M       1 60-99      21:10.80                       
      56    Anthony Gray                      Goshen  IN            485    40   M       3 40-44      21:12.96                       
      57    Paul Miller                       Millersburg  IN       460    40   M       4 40-44      21:16.92                       
      58    Terry Wooster                     Angola  INDIANA       213    53   M       1 50-54      21:19.06                       
      59    Dean Warstler                     Syracuse  INDIANA     295    54   M       2 50-54      21:23.05                       
      60    John Ward                         Elkhart  INDIANA      178    36   M       6 35-39      21:28.78                       
      61    Gregg Lee                         Elkhart  INDIANA      112    42   M       5 40-44      21:31.38                       
      62    Camden Bontrager                  Goshen  IN            391    20   M       6 19-24      21:33.72                       
      63    Javier Carrillo                   Goshen  INDIANA       210    44   M       6 40-44      21:34.04                       
      64    Bryan Heinz                       Goshen  INDIANA       195    48   M      10 45-49      21:37.70                       
      65    Joel Putnam                       Bristol  INDIANA      293    49   M      11 45-49      21:39.82                       
      66    Adam Kolakowski                   New Paris  INDIANA     51    17   M      11 16-18      21:42.52                       
      67    Drew Graber                       Goshen  IN            396    19   M       7 19-24      21:46.40                       
      68    David Folk                        Goshen  IN            386    46   M      12 45-49      21:47.60                       
      69    Bruce Watson                      New Carlisle  IN      481    62   M       2 60-99      21:48.15                       
      70    Dave Berkey                       Nappanee  INDIANA      13    46   M      13 45-49      21:58.04                       
      71    Joshua Abbs                       Goshen  INDIANA       191    16   M      12 16-18      22:00.32                       
      72    Keri Eby                          Elkhart  INDIANA      154    32   F       1 30-34      22:00.79                       
      73    Josh Miller                       Warsaw  IN            452    24   M       8 19-24      22:01.56                       
      74    Karla Madrigal                    Elkhart  INDIANA      334    19   F       3 19-24      22:01.70                       
      75    Aaron Graber                      Etna Green  IN        419    21   M       9 19-24      22:01.86                       
      76    Ryan Shank                        Elkhart  INDIANA      332    14   M       7 13-15      22:02.27                       
      77    Glenn Goudey                      Winona Lake  IN       424    51   M       3 50-54      22:03.16                       
      78    Keith Yoder                       Goshen  INDIANA       105    35   M       7 35-39      22:06.93                       
      79    Winford Jones                     Lagrange  IN          455    61   M       3 60-99      22:10.29                       
      80    Ross Powell                       Middlebury  IN        441    19   M      10 19-24      22:11.01                       
      81    Leonard Schmidt                   Goshen  INDIANA       140    24   M      11 19-24      22:12.61                       
      82    James Wachira                     Goshen  INDIANA        37    47   M      14 45-49      22:15.15                       
      83    Dustin Smallwood                  New Paris  INDIANA    281    16   M      13 16-18      22:15.48                       
      84    Raul Lacan                        Goshen  INDIANA        44    28   M       9 25-29      22:16.94                       
      85    Devon Miller                      Millersburg  INDIAN   268    40   M       7 40-44      22:17.73                       
      86    Jordan Leatherman                 Shipshewana  IN       475    24   M      12 19-24      22:19.86                       
      87    Nathan Weeden                     Goshen  INDIANA        67    21   M      13 19-24      22:19.93                       
      88    Zeb Wall                          Elkhart  INDIANA      282    32   M       3 30-34      22:20.76                       
      89    Landon Miller                     Millersburg  INDIAN   270    11   M       1  0-12      22:22.58                       
      90    Wes Herschberger                  Millersburg  INDIAN   301    44   M       8 40-44      22:23.57                       
      91    Rod Cart                          Elkhart  INDIANA      255    49   M      15 45-49      22:24.59                       
      92    Evan Weeden                       Goshen  INDIANA        68    19   M      14 19-24      22:26.64                       
      93    Jerry Willard                     Elkhart  INDIANA      248    40   M       9 40-44      22:27.26                       
      94    John Slabaugh                     New Paris  INDIANA    337    40   M      10 40-44      22:27.96                       
      95    Jason Tucker                      Elkhart  INDIANA      202    20   M      15 19-24      22:30.77                       
      96    Mike Cleveland                    Wakarusa  INDIANA     134    45   M      16 45-49      22:31.87                       
      97    Lucas Bontrager                   Goshen  INDIANA       190    10   M       2  0-12      22:32.30                       
      98    Steven Hooley                     Goshen  INDIANA       135    14   M       8 13-15      22:37.38                       
      99    Chad Hochstetler                  Shipshewana  INDIAN   194    40   M      11 40-44      22:45.77                       
     100    Joe Covey                         Elkhart  INDIANA       36    29   M      10 25-29      22:46.64                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    Luis De Luna                      Goshen  INDIANA       251    50   M       4 50-54      22:48.04                       
     102    Max Price                         Middlebury  IN        488    15   M       9 13-15      22:48.99                       
     103    Trever Yoder                      Goshen  INDIANA       104    14   M      10 13-15      22:49.48                       
     104    Janeth Vela                       Goshen  INDIANA       309    15   F       2 13-15      22:49.79                       
     105    Kent Lung                         New Paris  INDIANA     97    52   M       5 50-54      22:50.50                       
     106    Matt Scott                        Warsaw  IN            393    41   M      12 40-44      22:51.09                       
     107    Ron Davidhizar                    Wakarusa  INDIANA     123    57   M       1 55-59      22:52.60                       
     108    Bruce Anderson                    Goshen  INDIANA       241    52   M       6 50-54      22:53.20                       
     109    Allen Robinson                    Goshen  INDIANA       145    45   M      17 45-49      22:58.33                       
     110    Kevin K Miller                    Goshen  INDIANA       128    43   M      13 40-44      23:00.71                       
     111    Neal Young                        Goshen  IN            344    25   M      11 25-29      23:03.80                       
     112    Andrew Litwiller                  Goshen  INDIANA       257    19   M      16 19-24      23:04.22                       
     113    Paul Beachy                       Syracuse  IN          493    47   M      18 45-49      23:06.58                       
     114    Ignacio Ramirez                   Elkhart  IN           366    35   M       8 35-39      23:10.49                       
     115    Nathan Brown                      Wakarusa  IN          434    22   M      17 19-24      23:11.10                       
     116    Jacob Bowers                      Goshen  IN            385    20   M      18 19-24      23:14.41                       
     117    Josh Schlabach                    Goshen  IN            432    11   M       3  0-12      23:25.13                       
     118    Tavier Haarer                     Goshen  IN            403    16   M      14 16-18      23:27.81                       
     119    Chad Welty                        Bristol  INDIANA      107    15   M      11 13-15      23:30.29                       
     120    Brendon Dubberly                  Goshen  INDIANA       246    17   M      15 16-18      23:30.64                       
     121    Doug Walter                       Goshen  IN            381    47   M      19 45-49      23:33.71                       
     122    Kevin R Yoder                     Goshen  INDIANA        19    35   M       9 35-39      23:35.75                       
     123    Bekah Shenk                       Elkhart  INDIANA       41    24   F       4 19-24      23:35.92                       
     124    Jason Holdeman                    Bristol  INDIANA       88    32   M       4 30-34      23:40.01                       
     125    Ben Bontrager                     Goshen  INDIANA       114    30   M       5 30-34      23:41.34                       
     126    Kristina Trcka                    Goshen  INDIANA         4    24   F       5 19-24      23:42.71                       
     127    Paul Huneryager                   Goshen  IN            387    45   M      20 45-49      23:44.06                       
     128    Daniel Stroup                     Bristol  IN           384    29   M      12 25-29      23:44.12                       
     129    Liz Martin                        Wakarusa  IN          448    25   F       2 25-29      23:44.64                       
     130    Steve Chamnell                    Elkhart  IN           464    52   M       7 50-54      23:45.52                       
     131    Max Bradbury                      Independence  KANAS   101    32   M       6 30-34      23:48.38                       
     132    John Supper                       Elkhart  IN           494    54   M       8 50-54      23:52.19                       
     133    Miranda Savoie                    Elkhart  IN           459    17   F       2 16-18      23:53.02                       
     134    Lindsay Ogle                      Goshen  INDIANA       224    18   F       3 16-18      23:53.20                       
     135    Joanne Landis                     Goshen  IN            359    23   F       6 19-24      23:55.59                       
     136    Sheldon Kresse                    Topeka  INDIANA       212    41   M      14 40-44      23:56.28                       
     137    Sam Zepeda                        Goshen  INDIANA       238    49   M      21 45-49      23:58.88                       
     138    Phillip Kilmer                    Goshen  IN            400    14   M      12 13-15      23:59.41                       
     139    Austin Beachy                     Columbia City  INDI   129    13   M      13 13-15      23:59.50                       
     140    Jorge Amezquita                   Elkhart  INDIANA      113    16   M      16 16-18      23:59.54                       
     141    Josh Fletcher                     Middlebury  IN        401    33   M       7 30-34      24:02.66                       
     142    Dan Graber                        Goshen  INDIANA       339    31   M       8 30-34      24:04.26                       
     143    Kurt Eby                          Goshen  INDIANA       165    50   M       9 50-54      24:04.71                       
     144    Kari Wildman                      Goshen  INDIANA       314    26   F       3 25-29      24:05.44                       
     145    Andrew Hodley                     Goshen  IN            498    19   M      19 19-24      24:07.08                       
     146    Leanne Hochstetler                Elkhart  IN           358    18   F       4 16-18      24:11.36                       
     147    Destiny Setterberg                Goshen  INDIANA       324    14   F       3 13-15      24:12.34                       
     148    Jeff Lantzer                      Goshen  INDIANA       214    55   M       2 55-59      24:14.49                       
     149    Sam Miller                        Goshen  IN            425    37   M      10 35-39      24:16.27                       
     150    Nick Dandino                      Goshen  IN            422    16   M      17 16-18      24:20.05                       
     151    Keith Miller                      New Paris  IN         496    28   M      13 25-29      24:22.61                       
     152    Mickey Tubbs                      Elkhart  INDIANA      170    46   M      22 45-49      24:24.33                       
     153    Mason Cross                       Goshen  INDIANA       234    11   M       4  0-12      24:25.45                       
     154    Neal Frey                         Shipshewana  IN       483    53   M      10 50-54      24:29.09                       
     155    Michael Schwartz                  Etna Green  IN        474    21   M      20 19-24      24:31.74                       
     156    Matt Sigsbee                      Elkhart  INDIANA      184    43   M      15 40-44      24:36.78                       
     157    Diane Workman                     Elkhart  IN           371    33   F       2 30-34      24:40.50                       
     158    Viridiana Hernandez               Goshen  INDIANA       274    14   F       4 13-15      24:41.17                       
     159    Marty Yoder                       Goshen  IN            479    35   M      11 35-39      24:42.86                       
     160    Marshall Hawn                     Goshen  INDIANA       229    18   M      18 16-18      24:45.77                       
     161    Phil Gran                         New Paris  IN         487    27   M      14 25-29      24:48.64                       
     162    Deb Miller                        Goshen  INDIANA       253    47   F       1 45-49      24:49.08                       
     163    Dana Christner                    Goshen  INDIANA        78    19   F       7 19-24      24:52.68                       
     164    Kale Bangbare                     Elkhart  IN           405    44   M      16 40-44      24:53.71                       
     165    Katrina Godzisz                   Elkhart  INDIANA      286    39   F       1 35-39      24:54.12                       
     166    Carlos Zepeda                     Goshen  INDIANA       237    21   M      21 19-24      24:54.72                       
     167    Dean Yoder                        Goshen  IN            350    40   M      17 40-44      24:57.61                       
     168    Dan Ogle                          Goshen  INDIANA       261    48   M      23 45-49      25:02.16                       
     169    Ariel Miller                      Shipshewana  IN       427    16   F       5 16-18      25:04.25                       
     170    Troy Williard                     West Lafayette  IN    404    21   M      22 19-24      25:05.08                       
     171    Nikki Barnes                      Middlebury  INDIANA   149    19   F       8 19-24      25:07.30                       
     172    Brian Schroth                     Goshen  INDIANA        50    39   M      12 35-39      25:08.45                       
     173    Sharlyn D'Arcy                    Goshen  INDIANA        39    39   F       2 35-39      25:08.51                       
     174    Zach Grass                        Goshen  INDIANA       333    23   M      23 19-24      25:09.57                       
     175    Natalie Bontrrager                Goshen  IN            360    17   F       6 16-18      25:13.26                       
     176    Justin Witmer                     Goshen  INDIANA        93    32   M       9 30-34      25:19.22                       
     177    Austin Beer                       Goshen  INDIANA        56    17   M      19 16-18      25:22.27                       
     178    Tim Beachy                        Columbia City  INDI   130    49   M      24 45-49      25:23.45                       
     179    Justin Gillette                   Goshen  INDIANA         3    27   M      15 25-29      25:23.99                       
     180    Randy Zehmill                     Goshen  IN            478    27   M      16 25-29      25:24.91                       
     181    Dustin Graber                     New Paris  INDIANA    209    18   M      20 16-18      25:27.03                       
     182    Andy Haack                        Lyons  OH             413    18   M      21 16-18      25:27.10                       
     183    Lindsey Sears                     Goshen  IN            412    19   F       9 19-24      25:27.23                       
     184    Mike Walter                       Nappanee  INDIANA      42    47   M      25 45-49      25:28.85                       
     185    Desiree Maran                     Goshen  IN            342    18   F       7 16-18      25:29.98                       
     186    Jenica Corbett                    Goshen  IN            420    18   F       8 16-18      25:30.12                       
     187    Gary Miller                       Shipshewana  INDIAN    81    56   M       3 55-59      25:31.57                       
     188    William Green                     Goshen  INDIANA        74    19   M      24 19-24      25:32.44                       
     189    Matthew Barnes                    Three Rivers  MICHI   196    46   M      26 45-49      25:33.08                       
     190    Alisha Christner                  Goshen  INDIANA        82    19   F      10 19-24      25:33.90                       
     191    Troy Swartzendruber               Bremen  IN            454    38   M      13 35-39      25:34.99                       
     192    Sara Eash                         Bristol  INDIANA       16    18   F       9 16-18      25:35.97                       
     193    Michelle Oyer                     Goshen  INDIANA       278    39   F       3 35-39      25:38.68                       
     194    Tim Beechy                        Millersburg  INDIAN   169    18   M      22 16-18      25:40.54                       
     195    Justin Bowers                     Wakarusa  IN          388    16   M      23 16-18      25:40.82                       
     196    Shelly Steury                     Goshen  INDIANA       243    39   F       4 35-39      25:44.06                       
     197    Drew Buss                         Wakarusa  IN          348    21   M      25 19-24      25:45.90                       
     198    Sarah Grosse                      New Paris  INDIANA    142    17   F      10 16-18      25:46.54                       
     199    Jerry Chupp                       Goshen  INDIANA        46    33   M      10 30-34      25:48.62                       
     200    Missy Valderrama                  Elkhart  INDIANA      242    24   F      11 19-24      25:49.80                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     201    James Martin                      Topeka  IN            471    42   M      18 40-44      25:50.64                       
     202    Steve Hisey                       Elkhart  INDIANA       18    57   M       4 55-59      25:51.94                       
     203    Megan Lalone                      Elkhart  IN           463    13   F       5 13-15      25:53.12                       
     204    Melissa Kidulas                   Goshen  IN            461    13   F       6 13-15      25:53.27                       
     205    Kate Callaway                     South Bend  INDIANA    29    21   F      12 19-24      25:53.61                       
     206    Ally Christner                    Goshen  INDIANA       151    19   F      13 19-24      25:55.42                       
     207    David Weaver                      Goshen  INDIANA       227    51   M      11 50-54      25:55.52                       
     208    Frank Herkenroder                 Elkhart  IN           410    50   M      12 50-54      25:58.25                       
     209    Andrew Wait                       Goshen  INDIANA        21    29   M      17 25-29      25:58.97                       
     210    Nelson Bontager                   Goshen  INDIANA       192    34   M      11 30-34      25:59.44                       
     211    Brittany Muir                     Goshen  INDIANA        86    24   F      14 19-24      25:59.94                       
     212    Deeann Pletcher                   Goshen  INDIANA       287    45   F       2 45-49      26:00.04                       
     213    Travis Mast                       Goshen  IN            449    27   M      18 25-29      26:03.22                       
     214    Curt Schwartz                     Middlebury  IN        395    35   M      14 35-39      26:03.47                       
     215    Aaron Grosse                      New Paris  INDIANA    141    15   M      14 13-15      26:04.50                       
     216    Tom Cartmel                       Goshen  INDIANA        52    46   M      27 45-49      26:06.22                       
     217    Gaby Romo                         Goshen  INDIANA       312    15   F       7 13-15      26:06.27                       
     218    Lonnie Camp                       Goshen  INDIANA       236    33   M      12 30-34      26:06.76                       
     219    Darby Straw                       Whitehall  MICHIGAN   158    37   M      15 35-39      26:13.41                       
     220    Tyler Brock                       Millersburg  IN       465    15   M      15 13-15      26:14.84                       
     221    Derick Eash                       Elkhart  INDIANA      108    32   M      13 30-34      26:16.49                       
     222    April Leonard                     Elkhart  INDIANA      109    43   F       1 40-44      26:16.74                       
     223    Wayne Beachy                      Ligonier  INDIANA     131    50   M      13 50-54      26:18.26                       
     224    Terry Couch                       Wichita  KANAS        240    50   M      14 50-54      26:18.92                       
     225    Martin Flowers                    Nappanee  IN          363    17   M      24 16-18      26:20.28                       
     226    Sara Garcia                       Goshen  INDIANA       311    18   F      11 16-18      26:21.94                       
     227    Jena Sawatsky                     Goshen  INDIANA       181    19   F      15 19-24      26:22.78                       
     228    Jon Giltner                       Goshen  INDIANA       254    51   M      15 50-54      26:24.10                       
     229    Vern Gingerich                    Elkhart  INDIANA       32    35   M      16 35-39      26:25.43                       
     230    Kelsey Graber                     Goshen  INDIANA       138    14   F       8 13-15      26:31.34                       
     231    Lucas Casaletto                   Goshen  INDIANA       197    11   M       5  0-12      26:31.51                       
     232    Lauren Stutzman                   Goshen  IN            357    17   F      12 16-18      26:35.29                       
     233    Joseph Gardner                    Millersburg  IN       349    20   M      26 19-24      26:36.78                       
     234    Rachel Christner                  Goshen  INDIANA       152    15   F       9 13-15      26:45.20                       
     235    Gene Crusie                       Bristol  INDIANA       49    40   M      19 40-44      26:46.23                       
     236    Courtney Wengerd                  Goshen  INDIANA       310    15   F      10 13-15      26:47.35                       
     237    Charles Berie                     Elkhart  IN           423    42   M      20 40-44      26:48.25                       
     238    Scott Albright                    Elkhart  IN           398    30   M      14 30-34      26:50.76                       
     239    Fidel Herrera                     Elkhart  INDIANA      336    20   M      27 19-24      26:51.58                       
     240    Carl Fussner                      Goshen  INDIANA        87    30   M      15 30-34      26:51.63                       
     241    Shelley Tucker                    Goshen  INDIANA       307    47   F       3 45-49      26:53.76                       
     242    Candice Haldeman                  Chicago  IL           399    30   F       3 30-34      26:54.12                       
     243    Rosalie McBride                   Elkhart  INDIANA       30    45   F       4 45-49      26:56.13                       
     244    Michele Babin                     Goshen  INDIANA       225    42   F       2 40-44      26:58.15                       
     245    Kevin Cooper                      Elkhart  INDIANA      206    29   M      19 25-29      26:58.54                       
     246    Sara Mundy                        Wakarusa  INDIANA     283    21   F      16 19-24      27:00.28                       
     247    Steve Norton                      Goshen  INDIANA       205    41   M      21 40-44      27:01.05                       
     248    Kenneth Miller                    Goshen  IN            397    27   M      20 25-29      27:05.86                       
     249    Ron Frost                         Bristol  IN           389    40   M      22 40-44      27:07.48                       
     250    Micah Cross                       Goshen  INDIANA       233     9   M       6  0-12      27:08.88                       
     251    Myron Cross                       Goshen  INDIANA       235    35   M      17 35-39      27:09.00                       
     252    Megan Graves                      Goshen  IN            341    15   F      11 13-15      27:09.64                       
     253    Harve Hochstetler                 Goshen  INDIANA       203    66   M       4 60-99      27:09.67                       
     254    Joleen Miller                     Goshen  INDIANA       126    13   F      12 13-15      27:09.81                       
     255    Deklym Hostetler                  Goshen  IN            409    9    M       7  0-12      27:11.56                       
     256    Rodrigo Sifuentes                 Elkhart  IN           356    16   M      25 16-18      27:14.40                       
     257    Mackenzie Bobeck                  Millersburg  INDIAN   156    11   F       1  0-12      27:14.95                       
     258    Deuen Hostetler                   Goshen  IN            406    36   M      18 35-39      27:15.20                       
     259    Garrick Trotter                   Goshen  IN            439    32   M      16 30-34      27:18.13                       
     260    Sirena McCulloch                  Syracuse  IN          402    39   F       5 35-39      27:18.44                       
     261    Dan Laughlin                      Goshen  IN            377    25   M      21 25-29      27:19.04                       
     262    David Hartzler                    Millersburg  IN       442    44   M      23 40-44      27:19.16                       
     263    Ken Nisley                        Bristol  INDIANA      132    50   M      16 50-54      27:21.35                       
     264    Tami Mast                         Goshen  IN            472    36   F       6 35-39      27:22.99                       
     265    Galen Mast                        Goshen  IN            473    37   M      19 35-39      27:23.26                       
     266    Dustin Chuwning                   Fort Wayne  IN        374    19   M      28 19-24      27:23.69                       
     267    Lisa Miller                       Goshen  INDIANA       127    42   F       3 40-44      27:25.06                       
     268    Mckenah D'Arcy                    Goshen  INDIANA        40    14   F      13 13-15      27:25.50                       
     269    Mackenzie Lechlitner              Wakarusa  IN          365    21   F      17 19-24      27:26.72                       
     270    Jackie Gruet                      Goshen  INDIANA        83    39   F       7 35-39      27:27.40                       
     271    Charles Payne                     Goshen  INDIANA       308    56   M       5 55-59      27:27.56                       
     272    Maureen Butler                    Goshen  INDIANA       306    46   F       5 45-49      27:27.69                       
     273    Laura Schroeder                   Elkhart  IN           367    16   F      13 16-18      27:28.01                       
     274    Sarah Clark                       Elkhart  INDIANA      171    17   F      14 16-18      27:28.13                       
     275    Emmy Gibson                       Elkhart  INDIANA      182    23   F      18 19-24      27:31.31                       
     276    Tara Lee                          Elkhart  INDIANA      111    14   F      14 13-15      27:31.67                       
     277    Marshall King                     Goshen  IN            497    40   M      24 40-44      27:32.38                       
     278    Bart Templeton                    Bristol  IN           462    37   M      20 35-39      27:35.00                       
     279    Esmeralda Gutierrez               Goshen  INDIANA       317    22   F      19 19-24      27:35.88                       
     280    December Setterberg               Goshen  INDIANA       322    12   F       2  0-12      27:42.62                       
     281    Colleen Nissley                   Elkhart  INDIANA       60    22   F      20 19-24      27:44.66                       
     282    Julie Reese                       New Paris  INDIANA    292    41   F       4 40-44      27:47.11                       
     283    Julie Paston                      Goshen  INDIANA       296    41   F       5 40-44      27:48.00                       
     284    Roger Ramer                       Goshen  INDIANA       290    43   M      25 40-44      27:48.29                       
     285    Kris Cannon                       Bremen  INDIANA       220    52   F       1 50-54      27:49.33                       
     286    Susan Warstler                    Goshen  INDIANA       118    25   F       4 25-29      27:52.13                       
     287    Drew Yoder                        Goshen  INDIANA       103    17   M      26 16-18      27:52.33                       
     288    Martin Lantz                      Goshen  IN            418    20   M      29 19-24      27:52.88                       
     289    Diana Lynn                        Middlebury  INDIANA   167    40   F       6 40-44      27:54.18                       
     290    Jed Garber                        Goshen  INDIANA        63    27   M      22 25-29      27:54.82                       
     291    Cari Troyer                       Goshen  INDIANA        96    28   F       5 25-29      27:57.83                       
     292    Morgan Short                      Goshen  INDIANA       200    15   F      15 13-15      28:01.64                       
     293    Jara Sawatsky                     Goshen  INDIANA       180    20   F      21 19-24      28:02.14                       
     294    Jayla Sawatsky                    Goshen  INDIANA       179    17   F      15 16-18      28:02.16                       
     295    Angie Bontrager                   Goshen  IN            436    36   F       8 35-39      28:02.36                       
     296    Austin Miller                     Millersburg  INDIAN   271     7   M       8  0-12      28:03.10                       
     297    Liam McCrindle                    Goshen  IN            368    8    M       9  0-12      28:03.94                       
     298    Dan Steiner                       Goshen  INDIANA       289    52   M      17 50-54      28:06.39                       
     299    Steve Proctor                     New Paris  INDIANA     71    46   M      28 45-49      28:07.36                       
     300    Nathaniel Miller                  Goshen  INDIANA        43    31   M      17 30-34      28:08.08                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     301    Diane Miller                      Millersburg  INDIAN   267    41   F       7 40-44      28:09.92                       
     302    Jacob Marsee                      Goshen  IN            351    15   M      16 13-15      28:12.18                       
     303    Brenda Miller                     Nappanee  INDIANA      33    47   F       6 45-49      28:14.05                       
     304    Gabe Pizana                       Goshen  IN            376    26   M      23 25-29      28:14.50                       
     305    Joel Warstler                     Goshen  INDIANA       120    24   M      30 19-24      28:21.23                       
     306    Lindsey Stout                     Elkhart  INDIANA      265    14   F      16 13-15      28:23.86                       
     307    Carl Hubbell                      Goshen  INDIANA        35    49   M      29 45-49      28:24.42                       
     308    Jaydon Wenger                     Goshen  IN            500    48   M      30 45-49      28:25.91                       
     309    Bruce Nethercutt                  Goshen  INDIANA       247    40   M      26 40-44      28:26.34                       
     310    Deb Nethercutt                    Goshen  INDIANA       245    38   F       9 35-39      28:26.62                       
     311    Alex Robinson                     Goshen  INDIANA       146    18   M      27 16-18      28:27.57                       
     312    Keith Gingerich                   Goshen  INDIANA       264    65   M       5 60-99      28:29.72                       
     313    Casey Feil                        Elkhart  INDIANA      275    20   M      31 19-24      28:35.66                       
     314    Sydney Feil                       Elkhart  INDIANA      277    16   F      16 16-18      28:37.29                       
     315    Travis George                     Wakarusa  INDIANA     303    31   M      18 30-34      28:47.99                       
     316    Jake Lynn                         Middlebury  INDIANA   219    13   M      17 13-15      28:49.95                       
     317    Sheila McGee                      Syracuse  INDIANA      47    39   F      10 35-39      28:51.02                       
     318    Dave Ferency                      South Bend  INDIANA    38    66   M       6 60-99      28:52.48                       
     319    Clint Borntrager                  Goshen  INDIANA       338    32   M      19 30-34      28:56.77                       
     320    Linda Ogle                        Goshen  INDIANA       223    46   F       7 45-49      29:01.79                       
     321    Teresa Harris                     Goshen  INDIANA        11    21   F      22 19-24      29:03.51                       
     322    Jenoe Hershberger                 Goshen  INDIANA       298    17   F      17 16-18      29:06.10                       
     323    Katie Hurst                       Goshen  IN            417    13   F      17 13-15      29:06.41                       
     324    Thad Hurt                         Elkhart  IN           491    23   M      32 19-24      29:10.55                       
     325    Charlene Flowers                  Nappanee  IN          364    44   F       8 40-44      29:11.72                       
     326    Shelly McCrindle                  Goshen  IN            369    35   F      11 35-39      29:16.28                       
     327    Jeremy Lecklitner                 Elkhart  IN           486    29   M      24 25-29      29:23.86                       
     328    Jenna Landis                      Elkhart  INDIANA      327    14   F      18 13-15      29:24.59                       
     329    Alicia Yoder                      Nappanee  INDIANA     226    21   F      23 19-24      29:26.71                       
     330    Michael Reed                      Goshen  IN            466    26   M      25 25-29      29:27.55                       
     331    Jason Harper                      Goshen  IN            383    38   M      21 35-39      29:42.26                       
     332    Delaney Hochstedler               Syracuse  INDIANA     291    11   F       3  0-12      29:46.34                       
     333    Olivia Zepeda                     Goshen  INDIANA       239    19   M      33 19-24      29:46.93                       
     334    Wes Coy                           Goshen  INDIANA       102    43   M      27 40-44      29:50.80                       
     335    Michele Longbrake                 Elkhart  INDIANA      155    44   F       9 40-44      29:50.87                       
     336    Justin Mast                       Millersburg  IN       373    18   M      28 16-18      29:55.98                       
     337    Paul Bertha                       Elkhart  IN           429    47   M      31 45-49      29:57.53                       
     338    Andy Beer                         Goshen  INDIANA        55    13   M      18 13-15      30:04.29                       
     339    Rich Leinbach                     Goshen  INDIANA       294    50   M      18 50-54      30:04.39                       
     340    Curt McDowell                     Goshen  INDIANA       164    28   M      26 25-29      30:13.46                       
     341    Amanda Thompson                   Goshen  IN            380    24   F      24 19-24      30:17.14                       
     342    Brenda Hess                       Goshen  INDIANA       187    51   F       2 50-54      30:21.01                       
     343    Faith Frost                       Bristol  IN           390    13   F      19 13-15      30:23.99                       
     344    Janelle Herschberger              Millersburg  INDIAN   302    43   F      10 40-44      30:25.00                       
     345    Leah Hurst                        Goshen  IN            416    38   F      12 35-39      30:27.33                       
     346    Freeman Hershberger               Goshen  INDIANA       249    72   M       7 60-99      30:27.42                       
     347    Brice Miller                      Goshen  IN            379    24   M      34 19-24      30:31.31                       
     348    Brandan Lewallen                  Goshen  IN            411    19   M      35 19-24      30:34.39                       
     349    Morban Lewallen                   Goshen  IN            414    17   F      18 16-18      30:34.40                       
     350    Andrea Cramer                     Goshen  INDIANA       280    45   F       8 45-49      30:43.70                       
     351    Lindsay Stutzman                  Greenville  SC        266    25   F       6 25-29      30:45.45                       
     352    Marty Hankins                     Goshen  INDIANA       207    49   F       9 45-49      30:46.32                       
     353    R. J. Landow                      Goshen  INDIANA        12    22   M      36 19-24      30:49.99                       
     354    Angela Zinich                     Elkhart  INDIANA      183    19   F      25 19-24      31:01.91                       
     355    Yesenia Carrillo                  Goshen  IN            353    17   F      19 16-18      31:02.07                       
     356    Mike Jankowski                    Vandalia  MICHIGAN     92    40   M      28 40-44      31:04.01                       
     357    Aaron Graber                      Goshen  INDIANA       331    21   M      37 19-24      31:06.51                       
     358    Roger Searer                      Elkhart  IN           440    41   M      29 40-44      31:12.39                       
     359    Mark Myers                        Bristol  IN           470    47   M      32 45-49      31:16.63                       
     360    Mitch Holsopple                   Millersburg  IN       469    12   M      10  0-12      31:18.08                       
     361    Tim L Yoder                       Goshen  INDIANA       201    44   M      30 40-44      31:22.23                       
     362    Mackenzie Robinson                Goshen  INDIANA       148    14   F      20 13-15      31:26.53                       
     363    Haruko Ota                        Warsaw  IN            444    35   F      13 35-39      31:28.41                       
     364    Alec Brock                        Millersburg  IN       468    13   M      19 13-15      31:30.32                       
     365    Sherri Nelson                     Elkhart  INDIANA      244    39   F      14 35-39      31:30.95                       
     366    Brittany Price                    Elkhart  INDIANA       57    19   F      26 19-24      31:35.86                       
     367    Rachel Shenk                      Goshen  INDIANA       284    51   F       3 50-54      31:39.82                       
     368    Jennifer Ortega                   Goshen  IN            354    16   F      20 16-18      31:44.36                       
     369    Angie Shetler                     Goshen  INDIANA       124    45   F      10 45-49      31:47.17                       
     370    Dale Shetler                      Goshen  IN            394    45   M      33 45-49      31:47.21                       
     371    Chrissy Jarvis                    Goshen  INDIANA       143    39   F      15 35-39      31:48.01                       
     372    Jordan Yoder                      Chicago  IL           362    24   M      38 19-24      31:51.45                       
     373    Jamie Yoder                       Indianapolis  IN      361    27   F       7 25-29      31:51.50                       
     374    Devyn Smallwood                   New Paris  INDIANA    285    13   F      21 13-15      31:52.41                       
     375    Brooke Grewe                      Goshen  IN            431    8    F       4  0-12      31:53.39                       
     376    Rick Grewe                        Goshen  IN            430    46   M      34 45-49      31:53.43                       
     377    Marcia Miller                     Shipshewana  IN       426    39   F      16 35-39      31:55.46                       
     378    Holly Herschberger                Millersburg  INDIAN   300    13   F      22 13-15      31:57.29                       
     379    Jorden Schwingendorf              Bristol  IN           415    10   M      11  0-12      31:57.48                       
     380    Madison Cramer                    Goshen  IN            446    14   F      23 13-15      32:00.68                       
     381    Brooke Boyts                      Goshen  INDIANA        27    17   F      21 16-18      32:06.69                       
     382    Merv Mullet                       Goshen  INDIANA       204    57   M       6 55-59      32:10.83                       
     383    Ernest Bird                       Osceola  INDIANA       64    56   M       7 55-59      32:14.46                       
     384    Dana Mehl                         Goshen  INDIANA        48    50   F       4 50-54      32:16.95                       
     385    Kelly Nusbaum                     Elkhart  INDIANA      173    27   F       8 25-29      32:18.77                       
     386    Matthew Williams                  Goshen  INDIANA        54    13   M      20 13-15      32:28.56                       
     387     Thushanthi                       Goshen  INDIANA       231    37   F      17 35-39      32:35.02                       
     388    Marcilla Miller                   New Paris  IN         495    28   F       9 25-29      32:35.14                       
     389    Peter Werner                      Milford  INDIANA      119    24   M      39 19-24      32:37.80                       
     390    Laura Werner                      Milford  INDIANA      117    23   F      27 19-24      32:37.89                       
     391    Jessica Kelich                    Bristol  INDIANA       99    22   F      28 19-24      32:42.11                       
     392    Brooke Harvell                    Middlebury  INDIANA   100    20   F      29 19-24      32:42.27                       
     393    Travis Jernisan                   Goshen  IN            352    16   M      29 16-18      32:51.69                       
     394    Chris Maurek                      Goshen  IN            499    42   M      31 40-44      33:02.23                       
     395    Bethany Wait                      Goshen  INDIANA        20    29   F      10 25-29      33:04.96                       
     396    Deb Boyts                         Goshen  INDIANA        26    50   F       5 50-54      33:09.19                       
     397    Kristin Snyder                    Goshen  IN            484    17   F      22 16-18      33:14.90                       
     398    Morgan Yoder                      Goshen  INDIANA       186    17   F      23 16-18      33:14.96                       
     399    Brenda Hall                       Nappanee  IN          428    45   F      11 45-49      33:16.01                       
     400    Chloe Schmucker                   Middlebury  IN        346    12   F       5  0-12      33:17.14                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     401    Rich Schmucker                    Middlebury  IN        347    43   M      32 40-44      33:17.94                       
     402    Rebekah Yoder                     Austin  TX            279    27   F      11 25-29      33:18.09                       
     403    Mandy Straight                    Elkhart  INDIANA      121    28   F      12 25-29      33:18.63                       
     404    Betsy McEachern                   Goshen  IN            408    33   F       4 30-34      33:31.81                       
     405    Riley McEachern                   Goshen  IN            407    8    M      12  0-12      33:31.83                       
     406    Brooklyn Straw                    New Paris  INDIANA    260    12   F       6  0-12      33:39.00                       
     407    Katrina Miller                    Goshen  IN            345    35   F      18 35-39      33:40.74                       
     408    John Ambroser                                           372    51   M      19 50-54      33:45.63                       
     409    Paul Zinich                       Elkhart  INDIANA      185    46   M      35 45-49      33:52.85                       
     410    Ted Graber                        Goshen  INDIANA       137    42   M      33 40-44      34:00.39                       
     411    Jeff Weirich                      Goshen  IN            447    18   M      30 16-18      34:02.08                       
     412    Joan Gary                         Fremont  IN           370    73   F       1 60-99      34:03.67                       
     413    Chris Schwartz                    Shipshewana  INDIAN   325    30   M      20 30-34      34:05.19                       
     414    Robin Weddell                     Goshen  INDIANA       305    34   F       5 30-34      34:07.13                       
     415    Duane Dial                        Nappanee  INDIANA      80    43   M      34 40-44      34:17.51                       
     416    Kristine Howard                   Chippendale  AUSTRA   318    33   F       6 30-34      34:18.45                       
     417    Alexa Ponce                       Goshen  IN            456    15   F      24 13-15      34:21.26                       
     418    Mark Zak                          Goshen  INDIANA       272    51   M      20 50-54      34:31.94                       
     419    Sam Glick                         Elkhart  IN           340    53   M      21 50-54      34:41.35                       
     420    Rodd Snook                        Chippendale  AUSTRA   319    33   M      21 30-34      34:46.29                       
     421    Bob Glick                         Goshen  INDIANA       193    58   M       8 55-59      34:53.13                       
     422    Brett Weddell                     Goshen  INDIANA       304    34   M      22 30-34      35:03.20                       
     423    Katie Jankowski                   Vandalia  MICHIGAN     91    30   F       7 30-34      35:07.76                       
     424    Ellen Schlabach                   Goshen  INDIANA       313    16   F      24 16-18      35:11.63                       
     425    Dee Beer                          Nappanee  INDIANA      77    47   F      12 45-49      35:14.59                       
     426    Heather Schwartz                  Shipshewana  INDIAN   326    32   F       8 30-34      35:16.87                       
     427    Sharon Yoder                      Goshen  INDIANA       288    30   F       9 30-34      35:17.81                       
     428    Jessie Green                      Goshen  INDIANA        76    25   F      13 25-29      35:31.45                       
     429    Anita Green                       Goshen  INDIANA        75    17   F      25 16-18      35:32.01                       
     430    Austin Stamm                      Elkhart  INDIANA       25    12   M      13  0-12      35:35.31                       
     431    Micah Stamm                       Elkhart  INDIANA       24    10   M      14  0-12      35:35.74                       
     432    Chad Myers                        Fishers  INDIANA       23    33   M      23 30-34      35:37.93                       
     433    Paula Calderon                    Goshen  IN            476    27   F      14 25-29      35:39.78                       
     434    Megan Hiland                      Elkhart  INDIANA      199    32   F      10 30-34      35:39.83                       
     435    Sara Lantzer                      Goshen  INDIANA       216    52   F       6 50-54      35:40.33                       
     436    Leah Shetler                      Goshen  INDIANA       125    15   F      25 13-15      35:51.82                       
     437    Bruce Nissley                     Elkhart  INDIANA       61    45   M      36 45-49      36:05.94                       
     438    Elise Davis                       Goshen  INDIANA       144    33   F      11 30-34      36:20.69                       
     439    Richard Litwiller                 Goshen  INDIANA       256    57   M       9 55-59      36:25.92                       
     440    Emily Stair                       Goshen  INDIANA       174    27   F      15 25-29      36:32.07                       
     441    Michelle Griffith                 Milford  INDIANA      188    26   F      16 25-29      36:50.96                       
     442    Lawrence Scholl                   Goshen  INDIANA        28    77   M       8 60-99      36:59.20                       
     443    Nikolis Dial                      Nappanee  INDIANA      79    20   M      40 19-24      37:05.16                       
     444    Monica Rivers                     Granger  INDIANA       95    28   F      17 25-29      37:13.48                       
     445    Amber Riley                       Elkhart  INDIANA       17    27   F      18 25-29      37:22.01                       
     446    Sandra Miller                     Goshen  IN            443    33   F      12 30-34      37:27.61                       
     447    Carmen Durnell                    Goshen  INDIANA       150    31   F      13 30-34      37:27.98                       
     448    Drew Robinson                     Goshen  INDIANA       147    16   M      31 16-18      37:35.27                       
     449    Catherine Reedy                   Middlebury  INDIANA   222    52   F       7 50-54      37:37.81                       
     450    Phil Wagner                       White Pigeon  MICHI   189    53   M      22 50-54      37:41.18                       
     451    Kim Oberlin                       Elkhart  INDIANA      211    22   F      30 19-24      37:47.96                       
     452    Kelly Weldy                       Elkhart  IN           445    32   F      14 30-34      37:50.80                       
     453    Wendy Fleck                       Goshen  INDIANA       221    43   F      11 40-44      37:53.32                       
     454    Natalie Miller                    Carmel  INDIANA       153    22   F      31 19-24      38:14.76                       
     455    Allison Horner                    Goshen  INDIANA       160     7   F       7  0-12      38:24.26                       
     456    Chad Horner                       Goshen  INDIANA       159    36   M      22 35-39      38:25.73                       
     457    Heather Albert                    Mishawaka  INDIANA     98    27   F      19 25-29      38:35.98                       
     458    Jodi Kauffman                     Goshen  INDIANA       161    28   F      20 25-29      38:38.61                       
     459    Tina Wray                         Dublin  OH            433    38   F      19 35-39      39:02.89                       
     460    Jennifer Hoff                     Elkhart  INDIANA      215    28   F      21 25-29      39:05.82                       
     461    Joanna Leal                       Goshen  INDIANA       315    15   F      26 13-15      40:05.14                       
     462    Melina Liras                      Goshen  INDIANA       335    10   F       8  0-12      40:06.06                       
     463    Susan Garberick                   Goshen  INDIANA       321    52   F       8 50-54      40:35.48                       
     464    Gerald Straw                      Goshen  INDIANA       259    60   M       9 60-99      41:12.69                       
     465    Tina Laws                         Wakarusa  INDIANA     162    36   F      20 35-39      41:27.61                       
     466    Jodi Miller                       Goshen  INDIANA       133    33   F      15 30-34      43:11.15                       
     467    Cassandra Holdeman                Bristol  INDIANA       90    31   F      16 30-34      43:11.39                       
     468    Lisa Liras                        Goshen  INDIANA       230    40   F      12 40-44      43:13.66                       
     469    Savanna Ponce                     Goshen  IN            458    14   F      27 13-15      44:29.66                       
     470    Krista Lee                        Elkhart  INDIANA      110    41   F      13 40-44      46:32.23