Indian Springs 2010 XCountry

September 11, 2010


Results By Time to Run (www.timetorun.net)

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

638

Amairany Cruz West Noble

11:37.16

6:15/M

 

2

2

381

Madison Fruchey Maple Creek

11:45.66

6:19/M

 

3

3

607

Courtney Linnemeir Wawasee

11:46.32

6:20/M

 

4

4

386

Cassie Pontius Maple Creek

11:48.95

6:21/M

 

5

5

201

Kayla Casaletto Elkhart Christian

11:51.04

6:22/M

 

6

6

447

Brianna Eggleston Northridge

11:58.67

6:26/M

 

7

7

606

Bre Robinson Wawasee

12:00.02

6:27/M

 

8

8

474

Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights

12:00.56

6:27/M

 

9

9

709

Kaitlyn Warren Westview

12:01.10

6:28/M

 

10

10

382

Kori Halter Maple Creek

12:01.42

6:28/M

 

11

11

384

Stacey Metzger Maple Creek

12:02.08

6:28/M

 

12

12

609

Lori Scoles Wawasee

12:09.64

6:32/M

 

13

13

380

Cendra Deardorf Maple Creek

12:13.36

6:34/M

 

14

14

113

Krista McCormick Dekalb

12:13.39

6:34/M

 

15

15

257

Mason Van Houten Indian Springs

12:16.88

6:36/M

 

16

16

608

Madison Miller Wawasee

12:17.26

6:36/M

 

17

17

177

Ellie Bearss Edgewood

12:19.58

6:37/M

 

18

18

448

Morgan Blyly Northridge

12:20.25

6:38/M

 

19

19

639

Lexi Shepherd West Noble

12:20.88

6:38/M

 

20

20

210

Taylor Stidham Fairfield

12:21.22

6:38/M

 

21

21

176

Hannah Dawson Edgewood

12:25.34

6:41/M

 

22

22

450

Mckenzie Love Northridge

12:25.42

6:41/M

 

23

23

251

Shelby Allison Indian Springs

12:29.57

6:43/M

 

24

24

644

Jessica Vazquez West Noble

12:35.44

6:46/M

 

25

25

253

Lexie Lahr Indian Springs

12:37.12

6:47/M

 

26

26

610

Hannah Wilczynski Wawasee

12:38.36

6:48/M

 

27

27

93

Megan Lalone Concord Jr.

12:38.51

6:48/M

 

28

28

92

Heather Johnson Concord Jr.

12:39.32

6:48/M

 

29

29

383

Grace Hess Maple Creek

12:40.81

6:49/M

 

30

30

111

Jade Bollet Dekalb

12:45.50

6:51/M

 

31

31

2

Annalise Anderson Carroll

12:45.60

6:51/M

 

32

32

385

Riley Nicholson Maple Creek

12:46.97

6:52/M

 

33

33

548

Cassie Straub Summit

12:47.67

6:52/M

 

34

34

252

Kristen Shively Indian Springs

12:51.50

6:55/M

 

35

35

115

Ashlyn Teders Dekalb

12:53.78

6:56/M

 

36

36

116

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

12:53.92

6:56/M

 

37

37

112

Taylor Jones Dekalb

12:55.42

6:57/M

 

38

38

94

Melissa Kidulas Concord Jr.

12:56.61

6:57/M

 

39

39

643

Kimberly Pizana West Noble

12:58.74

6:58/M

 

40

40

114

Caren Hernandez Dekalb

12:59.22

6:59/M

 

41

41

550

Mary Podlaski Summit

13:01.38

7:00/M

 

42

42

640

Cassidy Ratliff West Noble

13:01.72

7:00/M

 

43

43

462

Emily Fess Northridge

13:02.29

7:00/M

 

44

44

311

Brooke Rhodes Lakeview

13:03.60

7:01/M

 

45

45

710

Madison Jones Westview

13:06.42

7:03/M

 

46

46

551

Emma Robinson Summit

13:07.28

7:03/M

 

47

47

449

Eva Dwyer Northridge

13:07.44

7:03/M

 

48

48

546

Madison Distelrath Summit

13:10.80

7:05/M

 

49

49

332

Brooke Wagner Lincoln

13:12.08

7:06/M

 

50

50

4

Bailey Goodwin Carroll

13:12.64

7:06/M

 

51

(< 5)

244

Amanda Stump Garrett

13:14.94

7:07/M

 

52

51

255

Samina Qureshi Indian Springs

13:15.05

7:07/M

 

53

52

203

Sydney Newland Elkhart Christian

13:16.02

7:08/M

 

54

53

211

Katie Kieper Fairfield

13:16.21

7:08/M

 

55

54

254

Paige Walter Indian Springs

13:18.68

7:09/M

 

56

55

3

Shea Petre Carroll

13:19.44

7:10/M

 

57

56

256

Jenna Deathe Indian Springs

13:22.51

7:11/M

 

58

57

499

Abby Brelage St. Charles

13:22.86

7:11/M

 

59

58

214

Mackenzie Bobeck Fairfield

13:23.14

7:12/M

 

60

59

475

Katie Cooper Prairie Heights

13:25.64

7:13/M

 

61

60

158

Ksssidy Crow East Noble

13:28.65

7:14/M

 

62

61

642

Karla Cortez West Noble

13:30.09

7:15/M

 

63

62

552

Ashley Szymanski Summit

13:30.75

7:15/M

 

64

63

5

Cassidy Yant Carroll

13:32.96

7:17/M

 

65

64

7

Leah Plummer Carroll

13:33.54

7:17/M

 

66

65

714

Taryn Pruitt Westview

13:34.32

7:18/M

 

67

66

494

Abby Schwaiger St. Charles

13:35.25

7:18/M

 

68

67

498

Megan Brelage St. Charles

13:36.39

7:19/M

 

69

68

611

Shelby Swartz Wawasee

13:37.16

7:19/M

 

70

69

334

Libby Read Lincoln

13:38.03

7:20/M

 

71

70

213

December Setterberg Fairfield

13:39.68

7:20/M

 

72

71

333

Alyssa Clyde Lincoln

13:41.18

7:21/M

 

73

72

496

Eden Nitza St. Charles

13:43.89

7:22/M

 

74

73

453

Nikki Willey Northridge

13:44.89

7:23/M

 

75

74

345

Briana Noodwang Lincoln

13:45.03

7:24/M

 

76

75

497

Marie Lothamer St. Charles

13:45.19

7:24/M

 

77

76

161

Jenna Boese East Noble

13:55.56

7:29/M

 

78

77

39

Mariel Grove Carroll

13:56.17

7:29/M

 

79

78

117

Carly Bassett Dekalb

13:56.63

7:29/M

 

80

79

452

Rachel Lambert Northridge

13:59.30

7:31/M

 

81

80

493

Karen Eckrich St. Charles

13:59.60

7:31/M

 

82

81

612

Rachel Rozow Wawasee

14:04.03

7:34/M

 

83

82

724

Amiah May Westview

14:04.30

7:34/M

 

84

83

178

Emma Hayward Edgewood

14:05.66

7:34/M

 

85

84

549

Maddie Faber Summit

14:07.60

7:35/M

 

86

85

337

Rachel Rettig Lincoln

14:08.68

7:36/M

 

87

86

46

Taylor Terrell Carroll

14:09.14

7:36/M

 

88

87

712

Olivia Schlabach Westview

14:25.15

7:45/M

 

89

(< 5)

241

Miranda Malcolm Garrett

14:26.92

7:46/M

 

90

(< 5)

532

Amanda Wilder St. Vincent

14:29.02

7:47/M

 

91

88

212

Kali Reese Fairfield

14:30.01

7:48/M

 

92

89

547

Emily Sagstetter Summit

14:30.01

7:48/M

 

93

90

495

Christina Mercedes St. Charles

14:30.03

7:48/M

 

94

91

202

Hanna Smith Elkhart Christian

14:32.43

7:49/M

 

95

92

641

Olga Landeros West Noble

14:35.24

7:50/M

 

96

93

309

Alexis Winters Lakeview

14:35.30

7:50/M

 

97

(< 5)

242

Raistlyn Lehman Garrett

14:35.97

7:50/M

 

98

94

205

Maddie Morehead Elkhart Christian

14:45.79

7:56/M

 

99

95

335

Abby Patrick Lincoln

14:45.91

7:56/M

 

100

96

759

Samantha Geiseking Lakeland

14:49.23

7:58/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

97

476

Faith Avila Prairie Heights

14:50.64

7:58/M

 

102

(< 5)

533

Samantha Rohloff St. Vincent

14:54.03

8:01/M

 

103

(< 5)

76

Calla Buroff Churubusco

14:55.76

8:01/M

 

104

98

204

Hannah Stayton Elkhart Christian

14:55.93

8:01/M

 

105

99

745

Morgan Campbell Lakeland

14:57.25

8:02/M

 

106

100

179

Mikaela Till Edgewood

14:59.52

8:03/M

 

107

101

216

Devyn Smallwood Fairfield

15:00.02

8:04/M

 

108

102

312

Tahya Bruce Lakeview

15:07.95

8:08/M

 

109

103

159

Sierra Heiman East Noble

15:09.12

8:09/M

 

110

104

180

Audrey Rich Edgewood

15:12.29

8:10/M

 

111

105

215

Delaney Hochstedler Fairfield

15:14.38

8:11/M

 

112

106

725

Karla Yoder Westview

15:19.87

8:14/M

 

113

(< 5)

534

Morgan Raines St. Vincent

15:21.69

8:15/M

 

114

107

743

Michaella Burchett Lakeland

15:26.28

8:18/M

 

115

108

95

Sydney Shuff Concord Jr.

15:26.32

8:18/M

 

116

109

313

Elizabeth Brown Lakeview

15:31.73

8:21/M

 

117

110

752

Ashlyn Mascow Lakeland

15:33.25

8:22/M

 

118

111

314

Analiese Helms Lakeview

15:34.71

8:22/M

 

119

112

753

Massie Mascow Lakeland

15:38.37

8:24/M

 

120

113

96

Abbie Strukel Concord Jr.

15:38.57

8:24/M

 

121

114

723

Kaia Wilburn Westview

15:38.75

8:24/M

 

122

115

97

Danielle Welty Concord Jr.

15:39.22

8:25/M

 

123

116

181

Shawna Ousley Edgewood

15:40.24

8:25/M

 

124

117

748

Steele Hochstetler Lakeland

15:44.53

8:28/M

 

125

118

310

Shannon Winslow Lakeview

15:53.81

8:32/M

 

126

(< 5)

535

Chelsea Heise St. Vincent

16:05.78

8:39/M

 

127

119

206

Paige Yoder Elkhart Christian

16:13.18

8:43/M

 

128

(< 5)

240

Sally Carroll Garrett

16:13.54

8:43/M

 

129

120

478

Betsy Pekins Prairie Heights

16:27.51

8:51/M

 

130

121

477

Alexis King Prairie Heights

16:40.07

8:58/M

 

131

122

480

Cassy Mygrant Prairie Heights

16:53.02

9:05/M

 

132

123

479

Terris Elkins Prairie Heights

16:55.54

9:06/M

 

133

124

162

Regan Hamilton East Noble

17:12.25

9:15/M

 

134

125

193

Alexis Himes Edgewood

17:29.97

9:24/M

 

135

(< 5)

77

Brittany Shambaugh Churubusco

17:47.16

9:34/M

 

136

(< 5)

78

Lindsey Standridge Churubusco

18:12.19

9:47/M

 

137

126

164

Rachel Smolinske East Noble

19:57.50

10:44/M

 

138

127

163

Haley White East Noble

19:58.87

10:44/M

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Maple Creek

40

2

4

10

11

13

29

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 59:51.47---Average Time: 11:58.29

 

2

Wawasee

64

3

7

12

16

26

68

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:00:51.60---Average Time: 12:10.32

 

3

West Noble

125

1

19

24

39

42

61

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:33.94---Average Time: 12:30.79

 

4

Northridge

136

6

18

22

43

47

73

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:54.07---Average Time: 12:34.81

 

5

Indian Springs

148

15

23

25

34

51

54

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:30.12---Average Time: 12:42.02

 

6

Dekalb

152

14

30

35

36

37

40

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:42.01---Average Time: 12:44.40

 

7

Summit

230

33

41

46

48

62

84

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:37.88---Average Time: 13:07.58

 

8

Carroll

263

31

50

55

63

64

77

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:24.18---Average Time: 13:16.84

 

9

Westview

288

9

45

65

82

87

106

114

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:11.29---Average Time: 13:26.26

 

10

Fairfield

289

20

53

58

70

88

101

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:10.26---Average Time: 13:26.05

 

11

Concord Jr.

314

27

28

38

108

113

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:19.33---Average Time: 13:51.87

 

12

Edgewood

325

17

21

83

100

104

116

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:02.39---Average Time: 13:48.48

 

13

St. Charles

337

57

66

67

72

75

80

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:03.58---Average Time: 13:36.72

 

14

Elkhart Christian

340

5

52

91

94

98

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:21.21---Average Time: 13:52.24

 

15

Lincoln

348

49

69

71

74

85

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:25.00---Average Time: 13:41.00

 

16

Prairie Heights

405

8

59

97

120

121

122

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:24.42---Average Time: 14:40.88

 

17

Lakeview

459

44

93

102

109

111

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:53.29---Average Time: 14:46.66

 

18

East Noble

489

60

76

103

124

126

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:43.08---Average Time: 15:56.62

 

19

Lakeland

524

96

99

107

110

112

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:24.38---Average Time: 15:16.88

 

Inc.

Churubusco

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Garrett

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

St. Vincent

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

315

Cameron Hoskins Lakeview

09:59.55

5:22/M

 

2

2

118

Mark Beckmann Dekalb

10:06.39

5:26/M

 

3

3

392

Kevin Salter Maple Creek

10:37.48

5:42/M

 

4

4

646

Brandon Arnold West Noble

10:39.38

5:44/M

 

5

5

387

Cameron Clements Maple Creek

10:40.28

5:44/M

 

6

6

316

Michael Compton Lakeview

10:42.38

5:45/M

 

7

7

648

Michael Segovia West Noble

10:49.04

5:49/M

 

8

8

391

Alex Lewis Maple Creek

10:50.63

5:49/M

 

9

9

500

Kevin Wuest St. Charles

10:51.32

5:50/M

 

10

10

119

Evan Freed Dekalb

10:52.21

5:51/M

 

11

11

122

Alex Rodecap Dekalb

10:52.26

5:51/M

 

12

12

645

Brayan Contreras West Noble

10:52.47

5:51/M

 

13

13

456

James Bradberry Northridge

10:52.97

5:51/M

 

14

14

393

Ben Schwartz Maple Creek

10:54.95

5:52/M

 

15

15

121

Sam Comfort Dekalb

11:03.49

5:56/M

 

16

16

100

Henry Zelaya Concord Jr.

11:08.58

5:59/M

 

17

17

716

Brock Miller Westview

11:09.02

6:00/M

 

18

18

614

Jaxon Bame Wawasee

11:10.61

6:00/M

 

19

19

120

Ryan Olsen Dekalb

11:13.05

6:02/M

 

20

20

389

Drake Donnelson Maple Creek

11:15.20

6:03/M

 

21

21

647

Francisco Herrera West Noble

11:19.26

6:05/M

 

22

22

258

Hunter Langeloh Indian Springs

11:21.82

6:06/M

 

23

23

124

John Turner Dekalb

11:22.73

6:07/M

 

24

24

183

Dominick Kuroksy Edgewood

11:24.17

6:08/M

 

25

25

558

Sam Barron Summit

11:26.17

6:09/M

 

26

26

390

Wesley Garrison Maple Creek

11:26.22

6:09/M

 

27

27

649

Chris Najera West Noble

11:29.23

6:10/M

 

28

28

650

Oscar Reyes West Noble

11:29.50

6:10/M

 

29

29

501

Alex Cagle St. Charles

11:30.21

6:11/M

 

30

30

505

Blake Malone St. Charles

11:31.65

6:12/M

 

31

31

317

Jacob Deboest Lakeview

11:32.40

6:12/M

 

32

32

617

Tyler Griffith Wawasee

11:35.30

6:14/M

 

33

33

184

Daniel Messenger Edgewood

11:35.57

6:14/M

 

34

34

123

Trey Beachy Dekalb

11:35.66

6:14/M

 

35

35

615

Bailey Yoder Wawasee

11:36.85

6:14/M

 

36

36

388

Josh Dammon Maple Creek

11:38.03

6:15/M

 

37

37

320

Jacob Adley Lakeview

11:38.62

6:15/M

 

38

38

454

Austin Steward Northridge

11:39.75

6:16/M

 

39

39

613

Troy Carolus Wawasee

11:40.40

6:16/M

 

40

40

503

Mark Roy St. Charles

11:42.75

6:17/M

 

41

41

249

Sam Waterhouse Garrett

11:43.20

6:18/M

 

42

42

8

Austin Carpenter Carroll

11:43.81

6:18/M

 

43

43

651

Trey Waring West Noble

11:45.09

6:19/M

 

44

44

506

Bryson Tretter St. Charles

11:47.47

6:20/M

 

45

45

99

Dominic Proffitt Concord Jr.

11:47.54

6:20/M

 

46

46

10

Brendan Holland Carroll

11:48.39

6:21/M

 

47

47

457

Luke Riffell Northridge

11:48.97

6:21/M

 

48

48

166

Matt Kline East Noble

11:52.75

6:23/M

 

49

49

616

Michael Miller Wawasee

11:53.65

6:23/M

 

50

50

79

Alex Lich Churubusco

11:54.46

6:24/M

 

51

51

537

Alex Barton St. Vincent

11:56.44

6:25/M

 

52

52

481

Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights

12:03.02

6:29/M

 

53

53

167

Joe Vandiver East Noble

12:03.23

6:29/M

 

54

54

718

Derek Miller Westview

12:03.63

6:29/M

 

55

55

556

Andrew Chaney Summit

12:09.59

6:32/M

 

56

56

259

Cross Dietrich Indian Springs

12:10.49

6:32/M

 

57

57

262

Andrew McFarland Indian Springs

12:11.62

6:33/M

 

58

58

12

Jacob Redding Carroll

12:12.35

6:34/M

 

59

59

717

Daniel Flores Westview

12:14.61

6:35/M

 

60

60

618

Zach Kockrell Wawasee

12:16.09

6:36/M

 

61

61

261

Brad Johnson Indian Springs

12:16.44

6:36/M

 

62

62

217

Landon Miller Fairfield

12:19.50

6:37/M

 

63

63

557

Luke Rose Summit

12:20.03

6:38/M

 

64

64

219

Brett Luke Fairfield

12:20.35

6:38/M

 

65

65

555

Logan Carpenter Summit

12:22.97

6:39/M

 

66

66

553

Zach Clapper Summit

12:30.83

6:43/M

 

67

67

559

Phillip Thain Summit

12:33.36

6:45/M

 

68

68

103

Brandon White Concord Jr.

12:34.46

6:45/M

 

69

69

221

Andy Beer Fairfield

12:34.79

6:45/M

 

70

70

339

Tim Fonseca Lincoln

12:35.71

6:46/M

 

71

71

101

Adriel McCullough Concord Jr.

12:35.88

6:46/M

 

72

72

264

Jake Matteson Indian Springs

12:35.92

6:46/M

 

73

73

719

Roman Miller Westview

12:36.07

6:46/M

 

74

74

218

Bill Kercher Fairfield

12:36.09

6:46/M

 

75

75

263

Nick Compton Indian Springs

12:36.85

6:46/M

 

76

76

321

Nick Light Lakeview

12:37.25

6:47/M

 

77

77

504

Anthony Lorenger St. Charles

12:37.67

6:47/M

 

78

78

502

Isaac Mahoney St. Charles

12:37.96

6:47/M

 

79

79

68

Hayden Turnbow Carroll

12:38.61

6:48/M

 

80

80

13

Daniel Gulyas Carroll

12:38.97

6:48/M

 

81

81

260

Spencer Klimek Indian Springs

12:41.56

6:49/M

 

82

82

482

Josh Perkins Prairie Heights

12:42.33

6:50/M

 

83

83

721

Tim Hostetler Westview

12:42.64

6:50/M

 

84

84

85

Trey Springer Churubusco

12:43.16

6:50/M

 

85

85

83

Jacob Heinkel Churubusco

12:44.79

6:51/M

 

86

86

538

Paul Cater St. Vincent

12:45.18

6:51/M

 

87

(< 5)

208

Tristan Geissinger Elkhart Christian

12:46.37

6:52/M

 

88

87

69

Storm Bell Carroll

12:47.29

6:52/M

 

89

88

483

Doug Levitz Prairie Heights

12:47.36

6:52/M

 

90

89

82

Landon Pence Churubusco

12:47.46

6:52/M

 

91

90

539

Jacob Gloudemans St. Vincent

12:48.95

6:53/M

 

92

91

165

Nathan Palmer East Noble

12:51.04

6:55/M

 

93

92

14

Isaac Carpenter Carroll

12:54.06

6:56/M

 

94

93

619

Greg Griffith Wawasee

12:54.38

6:56/M

 

95

94

80

Lucas Troyer Churubusco

12:54.81

6:56/M

 

96

95

459

Ben Zuercher Northridge

12:55.05

6:57/M

 

97

96

734

Drew Faust Lakeland

13:00.26

6:59/M

 

98

97

484

Zach Hagewood Prairie Heights

13:04.71

7:02/M

 

99

98

722

Benson Stoltzfus Westview

13:06.76

7:03/M

 

100

99

338

Kennedy Schneiders Lincoln

13:06.88

7:03/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

100

185

Sterling Hay Edgewood

13:08.27

7:04/M

 

102

101

186

Eric Cusick Edgewood

13:08.49

7:04/M

 

103

102

720

Lucas Mast Westview

13:10.53

7:05/M

 

104

103

731

Kyle Burchett Lakeland

13:11.77

7:05/M

 

105

104

342

Kameron Ray Lincoln

13:12.29

7:06/M

 

106

105

220

Cody Haab Fairfield

13:12.51

7:06/M

 

107

106

248

Mason Wichman Garrett

13:14.27

7:07/M

 

108

107

187

Evan Hansen Edgewood

13:15.86

7:07/M

 

109

108

104

Dylan Westfall Concord Jr.

13:16.24

7:08/M

 

110

109

733

Corey Collins Lakeland

13:17.05

7:08/M

 

111

110

81

Noah Stucker Churubusco

13:17.26

7:08/M

 

112

111

554

Jeff Reinking Summit

13:21.03

7:11/M

 

113

112

195

Wyatt Slone Edgewood

13:22.42

7:11/M

 

114

113

246

Dawson Furnish Garrett

13:24.17

7:12/M

 

115

114

222

Mitch Holsopple Fairfield

13:24.24

7:12/M

 

116

115

732

Garret Chrisman Lakeland

13:25.67

7:13/M

 

117

116

536

Michael Manning St. Vincent

13:26.03

7:13/M

 

118

117

540

Chris Dewald St. Vincent

13:26.95

7:13/M

 

119

118

343

Andrew Miller Lincoln

13:30.19

7:15/M

 

120

119

340

Zach Hutchings Lincoln

13:32.12

7:17/M

 

121

120

370

Damien Krueger Lincoln

13:34.61

7:18/M

 

122

121

730

Austin Buonocore Lakeland

13:36.46

7:19/M

 

123

122

102

Mark Cisneros Concord Jr.

13:38.60

7:20/M

 

124

123

188

Nathan Miller Edgewood

13:41.15

7:21/M

 

125

124

458

Mitchell Schrock Northridge

13:42.36

7:22/M

 

126

125

736

Mitchel Long Lakeland

13:44.63

7:23/M

 

127

126

84

Brett Uecker Churubusco

13:44.89

7:23/M

 

128

127

341

Dylan Noble Lincoln

13:46.94

7:24/M

 

129

128

486

Evan Gunthorp Prairie Heights

13:54.02

7:28/M

 

130

129

168

Daniel Kane East Noble

13:54.29

7:28/M

 

131

130

171

Phillip Phan East Noble

13:55.40

7:29/M

 

132

131

541

Carter Davis St. Vincent

13:58.89

7:31/M

 

133

132

105

Eli Herring Concord Jr.

14:03.78

7:33/M

 

134

133

485

Kendall Perins Prairie Heights

14:04.67

7:34/M

 

135

134

223

Dawson Webb Fairfield

14:10.07

7:37/M

 

136

(< 5)

209

Garrett McKee Elkhart Christian

14:16.03

7:40/M

 

137

135

542

Nick Thelen St. Vincent

14:29.13

7:47/M

 

138

136

455

Jake Lynn Northridge

14:30.30

7:48/M

 

139

137

735

Arthur Koehler Lakeland

14:53.87

8:00/M

 

140

138

460

Logan Riffell Northridge

14:55.83

8:01/M

 

141

139

247

Matt Mix Garrett

15:15.33

8:12/M

 

142

140

170

Arnold Plata East Noble

15:44.04

8:28/M

 

143

141

169

Trevor Rainey East Noble

15:51.80

8:31/M

 

144

142

245

Evan Weaver Garrett

17:47.20

9:34/M

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Maple Creek

50

3

5

8

14

20

26

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 54:18.54---Average Time: 10:51.71

 

2

Dekalb

57

2

10

11

15

19

23

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 54:07.40---Average Time: 10:49.48

 

3

West Noble

71

4

7

12

21

27

28

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 55:09.38---Average Time: 11:01.88

 

4

Lakeview

151

1

6

31

37

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 56:30.20---Average Time: 11:18.04

 

5

St. Charles

152

9

29

30

40

44

77

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 57:23.40---Average Time: 11:28.68

 

6

Wawasee

173

18

32

35

39

49

60

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 57:56.81---Average Time: 11:35.36

 

7

Indian Springs

268

22

56

57

61

72

75

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:00:36.29---Average Time: 12:07.26

 

8

Summit

274

25

55

63

65

66

67

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:00:49.59---Average Time: 12:09.92

 

9

Westview

286

17

54

59

73

83

98

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:00:45.97---Average Time: 12:09.19

 

10

Carroll

305

42

46

58

79

80

87

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:01:02.13---Average Time: 12:12.43

 

11

Concord Jr.

308

16

45

68

71

108

122

132

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:01:22.70---Average Time: 12:16.54

 

12

Northridge

317

13

38

47

95

124

136

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:00:59.10---Average Time: 12:11.82

 

13

Edgewood

365

24

33

100

101

107

112

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:32.36---Average Time: 12:30.47

 

14

Fairfield

374

62

64

69

74

105

114

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:03.24---Average Time: 12:36.65

 

15

Churubusco

402

50

84

85

89

94

110

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:04.68---Average Time: 12:36.94

 

16

Prairie Heights

447

52

82

88

97

128

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:31.44---Average Time: 12:54.29

 

17

East Noble

451

48

53

91

129

130

140

141

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:36.71---Average Time: 12:55.34

 

18

St. Vincent

460

51

86

90

116

117

131

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:23.55---Average Time: 12:52.71

 

19

Lincoln

510

70

99

104

118

119

120

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:57.19---Average Time: 13:11.44

 

20

Garrett

541

41

106

113

139

142

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:24.17---Average Time: 14:16.83

 

21

Lakeland

544

96

103

109

115

121

125

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:31.21---Average Time: 13:18.24

 

Inc.

Elkhart Christian

2 finishers