Kettle 100 mile Run 2010

Overall Results

June 05, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

------- Scuppernog -------

------- Nordic -------

------- Rice Lake -------

------- Route12 In -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

Darin Schneidewind

133

40

M

1

4:58:28.68

 

1

11:15:19.60

 

1

15:30:42.38

 

1

16:38:45.19

 

1

19:54:48.61

 

 

19:54:48.61

2

Brad Bishop

18

24

M

5

5:16:48.48

 

2

11:31:30.32

 

2

15:48:47.75

 

2

17:00:54.90

 

2

20:38:12.87

 

43:24.26

20:38:12.87

3

Nolan Ming

110

34

M

10

5:37:22.41

 

8

12:20:13.58

 

4

16:44:00.64

 

4

17:48:58.13

 

3

20:51:38.05

 

56:49.44

20:51:38.05

4

Andy Emerson

54

41

M

40

6:13:20.55

 

10

12:42:06.76

 

6

17:04:53.58

 

5

18:13:30.89

 

4

21:21:22.22

 

1:26:33.61

21:21:22.22

5

Paul Schoenlaub

134

50

M

6

5:19:03.62

 

3

11:32:54.54

 

3

16:21:44.82

 

3

17:36:21.77

 

5

21:26:32.72

 

1:31:44.11

21:26:32.72

6

Norman Decelles

37

25

M

12

5:38:36.61

 

12

12:48:26.81

 

7

17:27:49.69

 

7

18:40:07.24

 

6

22:09:29.58

 

2:14:40.97

22:09:29.58

7

Michael Demeritt

40

49

M

13

5:41:40.01

 

13

12:51:37.01

 

8

17:34:35.18

 

8

18:57:41.15

 

7

22:19:14.41

 

2:24:25.80

22:19:14.41

8

Jason Voccia

156

28

M

57

6:29:42.98

 

21

13:28:41.52

 

13

18:19:41.18

 

12

19:35:06.15

 

8

22:54:27.97

 

2:59:39.36

22:54:27.97

9

Drew Deppen

41

27

M

22

5:54:52.04

 

18

13:00:55.58

 

11

18:02:22.95

 

10

19:27:30.41

 

9

23:13:31.44

 

3:18:42.83

23:13:31.44

10

Andrew Barrett

10

43

M

38

6:13:07.69

 

20

13:10:36.06

 

14

18:21:48.06

 

13

19:41:18.92

 

10

23:17:24.24

 

3:22:35.63

23:17:24.24

11

Scott Meyers

107

42

M

19

5:51:42.89

 

17

12:59:47.82

 

12

18:19:36.57

 

14

19:47:37.66

 

11

23:35:03.13

 

3:40:14.52

23:35:03.13

12

Jim Ramacier

118

46

M

3

5:11:18.25

 

6

12:04:07.99

 

5

16:54:04.23

 

6

18:22:43.27

 

12

23:35:54.52

 

3:41:05.91

23:35:54.52

13

Matt Hosking

75

42

M

11

5:37:53.71

 

9

12:28:09.88

 

9

17:42:14.82

 

9

19:06:08.49

 

13

23:39:59.51

 

3:45:10.90

23:39:59.51

14

Dale Humphrey

79

51

M

56

6:29:29.02

 

30

13:42:13.51

 

15

18:37:12.11

 

15

19:55:31.46

 

14

23:44:33.12

 

3:49:44.51

23:44:33.12

15

Bob Jasinski

82

41

M

53

6:24:44.24

 

27

13:36:03.67

 

19

19:09:39.10

 

16

20:32:32.83

 

15

24:05:53.75

 

4:11:05.14

24:05:53.75

16

Norman Plumstead

117

37

M

21

5:54:42.29

 

11

12:46:34.95

 

10

18:00:20.64

 

11

19:32:38.00

 

16

24:11:10.34

 

4:16:21.73

24:11:10.34

17

Jason Elliot

53

36

M

33

6:06:58.74

 

42

14:13:56.65

 

26

20:36:42.79

 

24

22:10:35.63

 

17

25:22:52.85

 

5:28:04.24

25:22:52.85

18

David Files

58

35

M

66

6:37:51.75

 

29

13:42:01.32

 

20

19:29:03.29

 

20

21:05:02.98

 

18

25:25:02.03

 

5:30:13.42

25:25:02.03

19

Eric Tadt

150

22

M

24

5:58:27.67

 

22

13:30:54.96

 

17

18:59:28.17

 

17

20:42:11.38

 

19

25:37:21.31

 

5:42:32.70

25:37:21.31

20

Julie Treder

153

34

F

52

6:24:43.38

 

39

14:02:19.82

 

28

20:43:50.30

 

25

22:10:45.59

 

20

25:40:28.96

 

5:45:40.35

25:40:28.96

21

Patrick Bene

14

46

M

34

6:09:14.43

 

19

13:09:36.12

 

21

19:34:52.56

 

23

21:26:30.23

 

21

25:50:14.62

 

5:55:26.01

25:50:14.62

22

David House

76

28

M

37

6:13:05.65

 

31

13:43:29.98

 

23

19:34:56.48

 

21

21:26:17.10

 

22

25:50:14.69

 

5:55:26.08

25:50:14.69

23

Jennifer Eichelberger

52

39

F

43

6:15:35.14

 

24

13:31:52.90

 

18

19:00:05.91

 

19

20:57:17.79

 

23

25:51:02.77

 

5:56:14.16

25:51:02.77

24

Craig Duhn

46

34

M

46

6:16:51.94

 

23

13:31:13.06

 

22

19:34:54.05

 

22

21:26:21.42

 

24

25:59:23.70

 

6:04:35.09

25:59:23.70

25

Thomas Keene

89

29

M

15

5:45:36.29

 

16

12:57:47.88

 

16

18:39:18.74

 

18

20:50:35.05

 

25

26:22:47.40

 

6:27:58.79

26:22:47.40

 
 

------- Scuppernog -------

------- Nordic -------

------- Rice Lake -------

------- Route12 In -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

26

Cynthia Carlson

29

40

F

106

7:07:23.56

 

63

15:01:58.96

 

32

20:51:58.08

 

28

22:32:07.28

 

26

26:31:09.01

 

6:36:20.40

26:31:09.01

27

Willie Lambert

95

47

M

83

6:51:53.77

 

54

14:49:14.27

 

29

20:44:14.83

 

27

22:18:50.44

 

27

26:41:32.61

 

6:46:44.00

26:41:32.61

28

Daryl Saari

125

47

M

72

6:44:07.91

 

55

14:51:50.86

 

27

20:40:50.29

 

26

22:15:47.26

 

28

26:42:43.66

 

6:47:55.05

26:42:43.66

29

Rick Bothwell

22

48

M

123

7:25:29.78

 

104

16:44:31.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

27:17:34.69

 

7:22:46.08

27:17:34.69

30

Paul Wilkerson

163

34

M

32

6:06:31.46

 

40

14:06:19.39

 

33

21:04:22.44

 

33

23:21:13.04

 

30

27:19:45.69

 

7:24:57.08

27:19:45.69

31

Alicia Hudelson

77

25

F

63

6:34:56.64

 

48

14:32:18.12

 

34

21:15:36.35

 

34

23:22:01.27

 

31

27:24:10.54

 

7:29:21.93

27:24:10.54

32

Greg Dyck

49

44

M

93

6:59:22.61

 

53

14:48:51.21

 

36

21:22:42.00

 

31

23:04:17.90

 

32

27:31:59.72

 

7:37:11.11

27:31:59.72

33

Clint Cherepa

30

31

M

29

6:02:21.83

 

34

13:46:56.51

 

30

20:44:44.68

 

29

22:36:21.19

 

33

27:36:21.96

 

7:41:33.35

27:36:21.96

34

Benjamin Clark

33

19

M

81

6:50:10.91

 

57

14:52:15.41

 

37

21:32:33.81

 

36

23:29:58.75

 

34

27:38:34.54

 

7:43:45.93

27:38:34.54

35

Dustin Speer

144

29

M

28

6:00:45.85

 

47

14:25:28.61

 

31

20:49:45.55

 

30

22:45:59.76

 

35

27:40:19.39

 

7:45:30.78

27:40:19.39

36

Deb Vomhof

158

48

F

112

7:13:58.68

 

80

15:38:57.52

 

39

21:47:38.99

 

35

23:26:49.25

 

36

27:41:34.15

 

7:46:45.54

27:41:34.15

37

George Peterka

114

50

M

110

7:11:29.27

 

84

15:42:32.75

 

40

21:53:37.40

 

37

23:34:39.14

 

37

27:46:04.81

 

7:51:16.20

27:46:04.81

38

Angela Barbera

8

49

F

108

7:09:21.53

 

83

15:40:52.86

 

41

21:57:04.79

 

38

23:38:43.46

 

38

27:54:01.78

 

7:59:13.17

27:54:01.78

39

Michael Siltman

141

41

M

101

7:04:24.18

 

73

15:20:45.82

 

45

22:28:33.66

 

40

24:01:43.79

 

39

28:13:46.27

 

8:18:57.66

28:13:46.27

40

Rick Wagar

159

47

M

104

7:06:00.07

 

89

16:04:59.53

 

52

23:15:48.73

 

45

24:39:48.15

 

40

28:21:51.48

 

8:27:02.87

28:21:51.48

41

William McAlpine

106

36

M

121

7:24:53.87

 

78

15:27:33.95

 

38

21:37:38.25

 

32

23:19:44.33

 

41

28:24:29.36

 

8:29:40.75

28:24:29.36

42

Phil Stapert

145

44

M

141

7:51:33.28

 

95

16:12:40.44

 

55

23:23:14.67

 

46

24:41:42.94

 

42

28:36:04.35

 

8:41:15.74

28:36:04.35

43

Aaron Mascarella

103

39

M

92

6:58:58.85

 

67

15:08:46.81

 

43

22:01:44.08

 

41

24:10:46.18

 

43

28:40:28.43

 

8:45:39.82

28:40:28.43

44

Brendau Bland

19

50

F

89

6:57:59.04

 

79

15:33:47.13

 

46

22:31:54.29

 

44

24:28:52.48

 

44

28:55:55.64

 

9:01:07.03

28:55:55.64

45

Dennis Hanna

69

54

M

117

7:20:53.17

 

92

16:12:12.83

 

50

22:57:40.94

 

42

24:22:27.49

 

45

29:07:45.73

 

9:12:57.12

29:07:45.73

46

Mary Flaws

59

43

F

118

7:20:53.64

 

93

16:12:15.96

 

49

22:57:39.21

 

 

 

 

46

29:07:46.13

 

9:12:57.52

29:07:46.13

47

Kazimierz Swistun

149

58

M

143

7:53:55.68

 

111

17:21:41.67

 

56

23:38:05.24

 

49

25:02:01.91

 

47

29:09:13.68

 

9:14:25.07

29:09:13.68

48

Andrea Risi

122

38

F

111

7:13:56.85

 

88

15:49:40.31

 

48

22:52:19.88

 

43

24:25:43.33

 

48

29:23:06.37

 

9:28:17.76

29:23:06.37

49

Matt Bartz

13

35

M

100

7:04:14.48

 

96

16:12:46.75

 

53

23:20:02.23

 

48

24:48:37.70

 

49

29:35:36.56

 

9:40:47.95

29:35:36.56

50

Michael Matteson

105

51

M

107

7:08:24.98

 

85

15:44:28.06

 

44

22:15:06.64

 

39

24:00:17.46

 

50

29:40:37.56

 

9:45:48.95

29:40:37.56

 
 

------- Scuppernog -------

------- Nordic -------

------- Rice Lake -------

------- Route12 In -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

51

Richard Plezia

116

51

M

120

7:24:52.55

 

94

16:12:24.14

 

54

23:21:00.59

 

47

24:48:02.36

 

51

29:44:20.81

 

9:49:32.20

29:44:20.81

DNF

Leslie Lewinski

97

28

F

135

7:43:55.51

 

102

16:34:49.44

 

57

24:10:10.84

 

50

25:51:28.03

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Rich Limacher

98

60

M

119

7:22:00.85

 

107

17:06:50.16

 

58

25:00:37.22

 

51

26:27:53.60

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

David Eckburg

51

38

M

17

5:50:03.68

 

35

13:47:56.21

 

24

19:51:01.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Glen Delman

39

44

M

4

5:14:48.91

 

5

11:58:17.07

 

25

20:15:12.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Jake Milligan

109

27

M

109

7:10:35.97

 

44

14:17:02.85

 

35

21:18:53.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Brian Gruender

67

35

M

42

6:13:30.19

 

45

14:21:50.10

 

42

21:59:46.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Michael Smithson

143

51

M

95

7:02:05.22

 

86

15:46:21.40

 

47

22:51:38.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Susan Baehre

6

51

F

77

6:46:06.97

 

75

15:22:39.49

 

51

23:09:22.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Josh Miller

108

38

M

2

5:04:52.74

 

4

11:41:56.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Jon Docs

43

47

M

7

5:20:44.11

 

7

12:04:27.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Drake Tollenaar

152

41

M

16

5:46:52.71

 

14

12:51:46.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Craig Swartwout

147

52

M

31

6:02:38.33

 

15

12:51:58.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Kathleen Yarger

164

34

F

30

6:02:22.83

 

25

13:34:38.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Dale Fleckenstein

60

46

M

23

5:55:38.85

 

26

13:35:23.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Ed Heller

71

48

M

9

5:30:20.27

 

28

13:39:40.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Bob Fargo

57

50

M

25

5:58:37.35

 

32

13:44:13.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Bill Abel

2

37

M

64

6:35:50.62

 

33

13:45:06.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Paul Norberg

112

58

M

50

6:22:22.41

 

36

13:56:58.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

John Gustafson

68

58

M

68

6:38:52.78

 

37

13:57:25.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Diana Karls

87

48

F

36

6:10:18.97

 

38

14:01:43.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Mike Barringer

11

38

M

67

6:38:13.12

 

41

14:06:39.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Jeff Landon

96

51

M

58

6:30:38.56

 

43

14:14:24.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Cheryl Zwarkowski

166

52

F

47

6:16:59.61

 

46

14:23:24.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Kathleen Rytman

124

42

F

61

6:30:54.77

 

49

14:42:25.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

 
 

------- Scuppernog -------

------- Nordic -------

------- Rice Lake -------

------- Route12 In -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

DNF

Matthew Santner

127

33

M

44

6:16:26.45

 

50

14:46:26.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Jeff Domenico

44

40

M

45

6:16:26.60

 

51

14:46:41.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

John Buzansky

27

48

M

79

6:49:10.78

 

52

14:47:32.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Dallas Sigurdur

140

39

M

75

6:44:49.28

 

56

14:51:56.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Darin Dunham

48

41

M

69

6:39:57.36

 

58

14:55:19.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Dave Pointious

168

45

M

59

6:30:48.26

 

59

14:55:33.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Scott Giddings

64

41

M

54

6:26:38.64

 

60

14:57:02.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Coleen Voeks

157

37

F

84

6:52:09.79

 

61

14:59:59.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Lynn Saari

126

44

F

78

6:47:14.52

 

62

15:01:54.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Bruce Tanksley

151

50

M

85

6:52:32.37

 

64

15:02:04.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Kenneth Duncan

47

52

M

76

6:46:03.14

 

65

15:07:30.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Zach Pierce

115

36

M

73

6:44:27.01

 

66

15:08:16.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Robert Wehner

161

47

M

51

6:24:42.06

 

68

15:12:42.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Ed Kelly

90

57

M

94

7:00:35.40

 

69

15:13:23.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Andrew Mathews

104

48

M

98

7:02:46.14

 

70

15:15:50.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Allan Benjamin

15

54

M

41

6:13:20.80

 

71

15:16:05.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Brad Birkholz

17

42

M

35

6:09:45.19

 

72

15:16:09.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Michael Johnson

84

45

M

87

6:53:44.97

 

74

15:21:15.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Errol Jones

85

60

M

26

6:00:27.46

 

76

15:23:35.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Bill Fairfield

56

54

M

60

6:30:52.77

 

77

15:24:29.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Linda Schillerstrom

131

45

F

86

6:52:45.91

 

81

15:40:11.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Renee Bull

26

36

F

90

6:58:21.26

 

82

15:40:42.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Craig Hesselink

72

34

M

91

6:58:30.91

 

87

15:47:41.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Joe Neubauer

111

62

M

88

6:57:31.85

 

90

16:07:03.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Stephen Geering

62

55

M

105

7:06:11.59

 

91

16:10:49.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

 
 

------- Scuppernog -------

------- Nordic -------

------- Rice Lake -------

------- Route12 In -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

DNF

Thomas Krause

94

38

M

115

7:19:32.71

 

97

16:19:29.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Aaron Schneider

132

32

M

71

6:43:09.42

 

98

16:20:33.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Steve Riportella

121

44

M

70

6:42:24.37

 

99

16:22:46.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Spencer Swearingen

148

32

M

128

7:32:44.52

 

100

16:23:22.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Erik Lund

102

27

M

80

6:49:51.32

 

101

16:27:06.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Kathy Hoover

73

49

F

130

7:36:27.37

 

103

16:44:17.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

R. Keith Knepper

92

52

M

82

6:50:20.64

 

105

16:59:33.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Tracy Cook

35

43

F

116

7:19:38.13

 

106

17:06:17.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Karen Shearer

137

45

F

133

7:36:59.63

 

108

17:07:01.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Craig Johnson

83

52

M

144

7:54:17.51

 

109

17:19:36.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Rob Horton

74

38

M

96

7:02:09.53

 

110

17:20:34.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

B.j. Wiedman

162

38

M

138

7:48:58.78

 

112

17:24:41.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Dexter Litwiller

101

35

M

139

7:49:10.78

 

113

17:26:18.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Gabriel King

91

32

M

140

7:49:15.43

 

114

17:26:18.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Michael Gibson

63

38

M

114

7:14:55.54

 

116

17:31:02.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Lynn Karner

88

53

M

137

7:45:15.39

 

117

17:49:10.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Susan Canevello

28

42

F

136

7:45:10.12

 

118

17:49:11.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Ryan Jacobson

81

36

M

145

8:00:48.42

 

119

18:23:25.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Julie Bane

7

46

F

148

8:27:22.34

 

120

18:45:48.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Jean-Jacques D'Aquin

36

71

M

147

8:27:12.55

 

121

19:42:01.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Timothy Bowers

23

46

M

149

8:35:02.67

 

122

19:42:02.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Ken Childress

31

50

M

146

8:18:14.13

 

123

19:52:53.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Eugene Aquino

5

35

M

131

7:36:31.33

 

124

20:55:56.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Kevin Grabowski

66

41

M

8

5:25:55.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Pete Summers

146

48

M

14

5:44:06.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

 
 

------- Scuppernog -------

------- Nordic -------

------- Rice Lake -------

------- Route12 In -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

DNF

Don Zimmer

165

46

M

18

5:50:55.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

David Dehart

38

48

M

20

5:52:56.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Karen Schoenrock

135

47

F

27

6:00:29.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Steve Linzmeyer

100

50

M

39

6:13:14.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Michael Koppy

93

59

M

48

6:21:12.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Marc Linhardt

99

38

M

49

6:21:16.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Jenny Chow

32

46

F

55

6:28:54.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Jay Barclay

9

30

M

62

6:31:07.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

James Faford

55

46

M

65

6:37:49.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Michael Domin

45

36

M

74

6:44:41.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Hillary Schaefer

128

30

F

97

7:02:15.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Seamus Buckley

25

40

M

99

7:03:44.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Lindsay Scheiwiller

129

28

F

102

7:05:44.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Adam Gifford

65

35

M

103

7:05:46.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Kristopher Aaron

1

35

M

113

7:14:11.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Edward Bartone

12

45

M

122

7:25:13.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Mark French

61

37

M

124

7:27:01.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Laurie Tulchin

154

52

F

125

7:28:47.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Juli Aistars

3

51

F

126

7:31:43.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Rebecca Hansen

70

48

F

127

7:31:56.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Judy Rowland

123

48

F

129

7:33:27.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Holly Bochantin

20

37

F

132

7:36:50.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Michael Brown

24

38

M

134

7:39:54.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNF

Misty Schuster

136

33

F

150

8:35:02.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

David Hughes

78

64

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

 
 

------- Scuppernog -------

------- Nordic -------

------- Rice Lake -------

------- Route12 In -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

DNS

Nathan Jackson

80

32

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Frank Sierra

139

48

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Laurie Simons

142

45

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Carolyn Schelling

130

57

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Stephen Reynolds

119

42

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Walt Coleman

34

44

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Justin Walker

160

29

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Parker Rios

120

43

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Kathy Siculan

138

53

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Jonathan O'Connell

113

35

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Ron Bero

16

48

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Nathan Echols

50

43

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Jason Boon

21

36

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Dean Vander Meulen

155

51

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Ruben Anderson

4

32

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Chris Derosier

42

37

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DNS

Tom Zinkle

167

66

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80:05:11.38

 

DQ

Mun H Kang

86

63

M

142

7:52:41.51

 

115

17:28:53.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

---

 

 

---