McNotAgain 30 and 10 Mile

Overall Detail

October 30, 2010



    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Segments     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Michael Demeritt                           317        M/49              3                    9:12/M    30.000   4:36:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:24:00.00     8:24/M    10.000   1:24:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:30:00.00     9:00/M    20.000   2:54:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            1:42:00.00    10:12/M    30.000   4:36:00.00

       2    Kamil Suran                                335        M/35              3                   10:10/M    30.000   5:05:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:35:00.00     9:30/M    10.000   1:35:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:37:00.00     9:42/M    20.000   3:12:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            1:53:00.00    11:18/M    30.000   5:05:00.00

       3    Joseph Arnold                              310        M/42              3                   10:38/M    30.000   5:19:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:43:00.00    10:18/M    10.000   1:43:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:47:00.00    10:42/M    20.000   3:30:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            1:49:00.00    10:54/M    30.000   5:19:00.00

       4    Hall Michael                               344        M/99              3                   10:38/M    30.000   5:19:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:38:00.00     9:48/M    10.000   1:38:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:40:00.00    10:00/M    20.000   3:18:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:01:00.00    12:06/M    30.000   5:19:00.00

       5    Michael Walker                             305        M/24              3                   10:52/M    30.000   5:26:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:34:00.00     9:24/M    10.000   1:34:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:51:00.00    11:06/M    20.000   3:25:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:01:00.00    12:06/M    30.000   5:26:00.00

       6    Kevin Cox                                  302        M/46              3                   10:56/M    30.000   5:28:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:42:00.00    10:12/M    10.000   1:42:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:49:00.00    10:54/M    20.000   3:31:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            1:57:00.00    11:42/M    30.000   5:28:00.00

       7    Adam Campbell                              306        M/28              3                   11:34/M    30.000   5:47:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:53:00.00    11:18/M    10.000   1:53:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:50:00.00    11:00/M    20.000   3:43:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:04:00.00    12:24/M    30.000   5:47:00.00

       8    Christopher Migotsky                       307        M/44              3                   11:58/M    30.000   5:59:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:59:00.00    11:54/M    10.000   1:59:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:03:00.00    12:18/M    20.000   4:02:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            1:57:00.00    11:42/M    30.000   5:59:00.00

       9    Michael Johnson                            329        M/45              3                   12:08/M    30.000   6:04:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:42:00.00    10:12/M    10.000   1:42:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:57:00.00    11:42/M    20.000   3:39:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:25:00.00    14:30/M    30.000   6:04:00.00

      10    Staci Yehl                                 330        F/36              3                   12:14/M    30.000   6:07:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:52:00.00    11:12/M    10.000   1:52:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:00:00.00    12:00/M    20.000   3:52:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:15:00.00    13:30/M    30.000   6:07:00.00

      11    Catherine Pinkston                         318        F/26              3                   12:16/M    30.000   6:08:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:53:00.00    11:18/M    10.000   1:53:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:00:00.00    12:00/M    20.000   3:53:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:15:00.00    13:30/M    30.000   6:08:00.00

      12    Erik Thomsen                               338        M/99              3                   12:32/M    30.000   6:16:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:56:00.00    11:36/M    10.000   1:56:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:11:00.00    13:06/M    20.000   4:07:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:09:00.00    12:54/M    30.000   6:16:00.00

      13    Kirby Woods                                327        M/36              3                   12:34/M    30.000   6:17:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:56:00.00    11:36/M    10.000   1:56:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:04:00.00    12:24/M    20.000   4:00:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:17:00.00    13:42/M    30.000   6:17:00.00

      14    Heath Norman                               324        M/21              3                   12:36/M    30.000   6:18:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:05:00.00    12:30/M    10.000   2:05:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:02:00.00    12:12/M    20.000   4:07:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:11:00.00    13:06/M    30.000   6:18:00.00

      15    Eric Skocaj                                326        M/25              3                   12:36/M    30.000   6:18:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:06:00.00    12:36/M    10.000   2:06:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:05:00.00    12:30/M    20.000   4:11:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:07:00.00    12:42/M    30.000   6:18:00.00

      16    Jason Voccia                               309        M/28              3                   12:48/M    30.000   6:24:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:42:00.00    10:12/M    10.000   1:42:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:58:00.00    11:48/M    20.000   3:40:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:44:00.00    16:24/M    30.000   6:24:00.00

      17    Gary Tinker                                323        M/46              3                   12:48/M    30.000   6:24:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:43:00.00    10:18/M    10.000   1:43:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:03:00.00    12:18/M    20.000   3:46:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:38:00.00    15:48/M    30.000   6:24:00.00

      18    Carey Weaver                               312        M/51              3                   13:02/M    30.000   6:31:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:06:00.00    12:36/M    10.000   2:06:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:06:00.00    12:36/M    20.000   4:12:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:19:00.00    13:54/M    30.000   6:31:00.00

      19    Julie Kincaid                              301        F/27              3                   13:04/M    30.000   6:32:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:06:00.00    12:36/M    10.000   2:06:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:58:00.00    11:48/M    20.000   4:04:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:28:00.00    14:48/M    30.000   6:32:00.00

      20    Thomas Landis                              314        M/54              3                   13:06/M    30.000   6:33:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:55:00.00    11:30/M    10.000   1:55:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:16:00.00    13:36/M    20.000   4:11:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:22:00.00    14:12/M    30.000   6:33:00.00

      21    Craig Phillips                             331        M/26              3                   13:06/M    30.000   6:33:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:56:00.00    11:36/M    10.000   1:56:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:04:00.00    12:24/M    20.000   4:00:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:33:00.00    15:18/M    30.000   6:33:00.00

      22    Brian Phillips                             334        M/28              3                   13:06/M    30.000   6:33:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:34:00.00     9:24/M    10.000   1:34:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:26:00.00    14:36/M    20.000   4:00:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:33:00.00    15:18/M    30.000   6:33:00.00

      23    Martha Walker                              316        F/41              3                   13:08/M    30.000   6:34:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:58:00.00    11:48/M    10.000   1:58:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:14:00.00    13:24/M    20.000   4:12:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:22:00.00    14:12/M    30.000   6:34:00.00

      24    Trailblazergirl Vernon                     328        F/42              3                   13:20/M    30.000   6:40:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:58:00.00    11:48/M    10.000   1:58:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:19:00.00    13:54/M    20.000   4:17:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:23:00.00    14:18/M    30.000   6:40:00.00

      25    Frank Landeros                             340        M/99              3                   13:28/M    30.000   6:44:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:04:00.00    12:24/M    10.000   2:04:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:04:00.00    12:24/M    20.000   4:08:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:36:00.00    15:36/M    30.000   6:44:00.00

      26    Chuck Meyer                                333        M/58              3                   13:38/M    30.000   6:49:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:05:00.00    12:30/M    10.000   2:05:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:13:00.00    13:18/M    20.000   4:18:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:31:00.00    15:06/M    30.000   6:49:00.00

      27    Mark Francis                               315        M/46              3                   14:14/M    30.000   7:07:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:58:00.00    11:48/M    10.000   1:58:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:14:00.00    13:24/M    20.000   4:12:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:55:00.00    17:30/M    30.000   7:07:00.00

      28    Steve Hammann                              337        M/55              3                   14:14/M    30.000   7:07:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:00:00.00    12:00/M    10.000   2:00:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:09:00.00    12:54/M    20.000   4:09:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:58:00.00    17:48/M    30.000   7:07:00.00

      29    Bonnie Busch                               321        F/52              3                   14:22/M    30.000   7:11:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:06:00.00    12:36/M    10.000   2:06:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:29:00.00    14:54/M    20.000   4:35:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:36:00.00    15:36/M    30.000   7:11:00.00

      30    John Thoman                                311        M/23              3                   14:32/M    30.000   7:16:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:24:00.00    14:24/M    10.000   2:24:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:24:00.00    14:24/M    20.000   4:48:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:28:00.00    14:48/M    30.000   7:16:00.00

      31    Michael McDaniel                           332        M/99              3                   14:52/M    30.000   7:26:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:18:00.00    13:48/M    10.000   2:18:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:18:00.00    13:48/M    20.000   4:36:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            2:50:00.00    17:00/M    30.000   7:26:00.00

      32    Leonard Ealey                              303        M/42              3                   15:38/M    30.000   7:49:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:08:00.00    12:48/M    10.000   2:08:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:26:00.00    14:36/M    20.000   4:34:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            3:15:00.00    19:30/M    30.000   7:49:00.00

      33    Scott Adams                                339        M/99              3                   16:18/M    30.000   8:09:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:07:00.00    12:42/M    10.000   2:07:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:44:00.00    16:24/M    20.000   4:51:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            3:18:00.00    19:48/M    30.000   8:09:00.00

      34    Mike Birkenheier                           319        M/23              3                   16:26/M    30.000   8:13:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:05:00.00    12:30/M    10.000   2:05:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:48:00.00    16:48/M    20.000   4:53:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            3:20:00.00    20:00/M    30.000   8:13:00.00

      35    Ryan Scoles                                325        M/23              3                   18:22/M    30.000   9:11:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:26:00.00    14:36/M    10.000   2:26:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            3:11:00.00    19:06/M    20.000   5:37:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            3:34:00.00    21:24/M    30.000   9:11:00.00

      36    Lee Biga                                   342        M/99              3                   18:22/M    30.000   9:11:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:24:00.00    14:24/M    10.000   2:24:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            3:17:00.00    19:42/M    20.000   5:41:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            3:30:00.00    21:00/M    30.000   9:11:00.00

      37    Cody O'Brien                               343        M/99              3                   18:22/M    30.000   9:11:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:31:00.00    15:06/M    10.000   2:31:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            3:10:00.00    19:00/M    20.000   5:41:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            3:30:00.00    21:00/M    30.000   9:11:00.00

      38    Ollie Nanyes                               304        M/51              3                   19:44/M    30.000   9:52:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:47:00.00    16:42/M    10.000   2:47:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            1:47:00.00    10:42/M    20.000   4:34:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            5:18:00.00    31:48/M    30.000   9:52:00.00

      39    Mikael Gibson                              313        F/36              3                   25:44/M    30.000  12:52:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            3:37:00.00    21:42/M    10.000   3:37:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            4:31:00.00    27:06/M    20.000   8:08:00.00
                                                         Lap 3                            4:44:00.00    28:24/M    30.000  12:52:00.00

      40    Deborah Battaglia                          336        F/43              2                   11:39/M    20.000   3:53:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:51:00.00    11:06/M    10.000   1:51:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:02:00.00    12:12/M    20.000   3:53:00.00

      41    Steven Birkenheier                         320        M/25              2                   14:39/M    20.000   4:53:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:05:00.00    12:30/M    10.000   2:05:00.00
                                                         Lap 2                            2:48:00.00    16:48/M    20.000   4:53:00.00

      42    Eric Hockridge                              32        M/23              1                    7:24/M    10.000   1:14:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:14:00.00     7:24/M    10.000   1:14:00.00

      43    Joe Timmsen                                 19        M/40              1                    7:48/M    10.000   1:18:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:18:00.00     7:48/M    10.000   1:18:00.00

      44    Frank Mendoza                               21        M/42              1                    9:42/M    10.000   1:37:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:37:00.00     9:42/M    10.000   1:37:00.00

      45    Dan Powell                                  39        M/99              1                    9:54/M    10.000   1:39:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:39:00.00     9:54/M    10.000   1:39:00.00

      46    Vaughn Hoffman                               7        M/51              1                   10:00/M    10.000   1:40:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:40:00.00    10:00/M    10.000   1:40:00.00

      47    Kara Bruzan                                 43        F/99              1                   10:00/M    10.000   1:40:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:40:00.00    10:00/M    10.000   1:40:00.00

      48    Matthew Sudbrink                            23        M/27              1                   10:06/M    10.000   1:41:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:41:00.00    10:06/M    10.000   1:41:00.00

      49    Brian McMahon                               26        M/25              1                   10:12/M    10.000   1:42:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:42:00.00    10:12/M    10.000   1:42:00.00

      50    Chad Mammen                                 38        M/99              1                   10:12/M    10.000   1:42:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:42:00.00    10:12/M    10.000   1:42:00.00

      51    Nick Pigg                                  308        M/31              1                   10:48/M    10.000   1:48:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:48:00.00    10:48/M    10.000   1:48:00.00

      52    Max Chapman                                 36        M/99              1                   11:18/M    10.000   1:53:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            1:53:00.00    11:18/M    10.000   1:53:00.00

      53    Deb Aukerman                                10        F/49              1                   12:00/M    10.000   2:00:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:00:00.00    12:00/M    10.000   2:00:00.00

      54    Jennifer Porod                              41        F/99              1                   12:06/M    10.000   2:01:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:01:00.00    12:06/M    10.000   2:01:00.00

      55    Mary Beck                                   42        F/99              1                   12:06/M    10.000   2:01:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:01:00.00    12:06/M    10.000   2:01:00.00

      56    David Jurek                                 44        M/99              1                   12:06/M    10.000   2:01:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:01:00.00    12:06/M    10.000   2:01:00.00

      57    Bill Holmes                                 25        M/63              1                   12:18/M    10.000   2:03:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:03:00.00    12:18/M    10.000   2:03:00.00

      58    Lindsae Baldes                              30        F/27              1                   12:24/M    10.000   2:04:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:04:00.00    12:24/M    10.000   2:04:00.00

      59    Phil Irwin                                  33        M/58              1                   12:36/M    10.000   2:06:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:06:00.00    12:36/M    10.000   2:06:00.00

      60    Christy Dillard                             34        F/49              1                   12:36/M    10.000   2:06:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:06:00.00    12:36/M    10.000   2:06:00.00

      61    Marvin Doyle                                12        M/57              1                   12:48/M    10.000   2:08:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:08:00.00    12:48/M    10.000   2:08:00.00

      62    Bret Glas                                   29        M/37              1                   12:54/M    10.000   2:09:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:09:00.00    12:54/M    10.000   2:09:00.00

      63    Beth Haynes                                 31        F/45              1                   13:18/M    10.000   2:13:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:13:00.00    13:18/M    10.000   2:13:00.00

      64    Jana Kiefer                                  6        F/57              1                   13:42/M    10.000   2:17:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:17:00.00    13:42/M    10.000   2:17:00.00

      65    Roger Aukerman                               9        M/51              1                   13:48/M    10.000   2:18:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:18:00.00    13:48/M    10.000   2:18:00.00

      66    Jennifer Johnson                            40        F/99              1                   14:06/M    10.000   2:21:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:21:00.00    14:06/M    10.000   2:21:00.00

      67    Andy Kinkaid                                46        M/99              1                   14:12/M    10.000   2:22:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:22:00.00    14:12/M    10.000   2:22:00.00

      68    Don Lindley                                 18        M/66              1                   14:30/M    10.000   2:25:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:25:00.00    14:30/M    10.000   2:25:00.00

      69    Wayne Bryan                                 16        M/58              1                   14:36/M    10.000   2:26:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:26:00.00    14:36/M    10.000   2:26:00.00

      70    Mary Bergren                                17        F/54              1                   14:36/M    10.000   2:26:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:26:00.00    14:36/M    10.000   2:26:00.00

      71    Mardi Kleinschmidt                          11        F/41              1                   14:48/M    10.000   2:28:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:28:00.00    14:48/M    10.000   2:28:00.00

      72    Rich Archer                                 27        M/63              1                   14:48/M    10.000   2:28:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:28:00.00    14:48/M    10.000   2:28:00.00

      73    Robin Shultz-Cox                             1        F/53              1                   15:06/M    10.000   2:31:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:31:00.00    15:06/M    10.000   2:31:00.00

      74    Anne Baker                                  22        F/49              1                   15:42/M    10.000   2:37:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:37:00.00    15:42/M    10.000   2:37:00.00

      75    Mary Rogers                                 24        F/45              1                   15:48/M    10.000   2:38:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:38:00.00    15:48/M    10.000   2:38:00.00

      76    Kimberly Murphy                              2        F/43              1                   15:54/M    10.000   2:39:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:39:00.00    15:54/M    10.000   2:39:00.00

      77    Sue Haverty                                  3        F/48              1                   15:54/M    10.000   2:39:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:39:00.00    15:54/M    10.000   2:39:00.00

      78    Carol Landeros                              45        F/99              1                   16:00/M    10.000   2:40:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:40:00.00    16:00/M    10.000   2:40:00.00

      79    Brent Clark                                 15        M/34              1                   16:24/M    10.000   2:44:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:44:00.00    16:24/M    10.000   2:44:00.00

      80    Elijah Siltman                               8        M/13              1                   16:42/M    10.000   2:47:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:47:00.00    16:42/M    10.000   2:47:00.00

      81    Aaron Landers                               28        M/21              1                   16:42/M    10.000   2:47:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:47:00.00    16:42/M    10.000   2:47:00.00

      82    Mike McMahon                                20        M/41              1                   16:48/M    10.000   2:48:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:48:00.00    16:48/M    10.000   2:48:00.00

      83    Jane Chapman                                37        F/99              1                   17:42/M    10.000   2:57:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            2:57:00.00    17:42/M    10.000   2:57:00.00

      84    Arlene Doyle                                13        F/56              1                   19:36/M    10.000   3:16:00.00
                                                         Lap 1                            3:16:00.00    19:36/M    10.000   3:16:00.00