South Adams 2010 Cross Country Invitational

October 02, 2010


Results By Time to Run (www.timetorun.net)

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls

High School Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    497  Hannah Moore          South Adams                            18:53.37  6:05/M        
    2  (< 5)    556  Whitney Wiist         Winchester                             19:20.47  6:14/M        
    3      2    392  Ariel McCoy           Garrett                                19:30.91  6:17/M        
    4      3    339  Emily Vance           Centerville                            19:37.36  6:20/M        
    5      4    323  Bridgett Peden        Carroll-Flora                          19:51.84  6:24/M        
    6      5    424  Hailey Norris         Monroe Central                         19:58.32  6:26/M        
    7      6    498  Jenna Smith           South Adams                            19:58.77  6:26/M        
    8  (< 5)    478  Adrian Koehler-Marsh  Rossville                              20:04.91  6:28/M        
    9      7    248  Karly Prichard        Adams Central                          20:05.13  6:29/M        
   10      8    496  Kristen Muselman      South Adams                            20:43.46  6:41/M        
   11      9    512  Sam Rhodes            Southern Wells                         20:47.66  6:42/M        
   12     10    514  Ivy Maddox            Southern Wells                         20:55.66  6:45/M        
   13     11    500  Sawyer Shane          South Adams                            20:57.10  6:45/M        
   14     12    389  Katlin Hinkle         Garrett                                20:57.22  6:45/M        
   15  (< 5)    479  Hannah Alling         Rossville                              20:57.57  6:45/M        
   16     13    390  Rachel Hood           Garrett                                20:59.12  6:46/M        
   17     14    246  Kayla Isch            Adams Central                          21:01.12  6:47/M        
   18     15    319  Maria Lewis           Carroll-Flora                          21:11.48  6:50/M        
   19     16    494  Allison Amstutz       South Adams                            21:13.45  6:51/M        
   20  (< 5)    558  Morgan Stanley        Winchester                             21:17.55  6:52/M        
   21  (< 5)    279  Brittany Fiedler      Blackhawk Christian                    21:21.87  6:53/M        
   22  (< 5)    528  Sarah Gray            Union City                             21:25.93  6:55/M        
   23     17    544  Katelin Vogel         Wabash                                 21:27.22  6:55/M        
   24  (< 5)    309  Ciara Cox             Canterbury                             21:31.43  6:56/M        
   25     18    423  Makenzie Norris       Monroe Central                         21:36.30  6:58/M        
   26     19    296  Darcie Johnson        Bluffton                               21:41.24  7:00/M        
   27  (< 5)    410  Leah Steele           Lapel                                  21:43.39  7:00/M        
   28     20    457  Katie Stephan         Northfield                             21:48.51  7:02/M        
   29     21    337  Hannah Stegall        Centerville                            21:52.13  7:03/M        
   30     22    452  Paige Cole            Northfield                             21:54.94  7:04/M        
   31     23    297  Connelly Mettler      Bluffton                               21:56.37  7:05/M        
   32     24    453  Sydney Eltzroth       Northfield                             22:00.13  7:06/M        
   33     25    355  Breanna Combs         Cowan                                  22:01.68  7:06/M        
   34  (< 5)    467  Lydia Morrow          Randolph Southern                      22:06.88  7:08/M        
   35     26    338  Alexis Vanbastelaer   Centerville                            22:10.32  7:09/M        
   36     27    449  Bailey Shear          Northfield                             22:12.94  7:10/M        
   37     28    259  Courtney Skinner      Alexandria Monroe                      22:16.86  7:11/M        
   38     29    422  Leah Knott            Monroe Central                         22:25.19  7:14/M        
   39     30    510  Josie Rhodes          Southern Wells                         22:25.42  7:14/M        
   40     31    455  Courtney Frank        Northfield                             22:28.00  7:15/M        
   41  (< 5)    519  Kelly Walter          Tri-Central                            22:30.97  7:15/M        
   42  (< 5)    370  Shania Ray            Frankton                               22:35.24  7:17/M        
   43     32    245  Mary Fox              Adams Central                          22:37.47  7:18/M        
   44     33    513  Carissa Carter        Southern Wells                         22:37.91  7:18/M        
   45     34    320  Stephanie Strawcutter Carroll-Flora                          22:41.11  7:19/M        
   46     35    511  Kaylie McCammon       Southern Wells                         22:45.86  7:20/M        
   47  (< 5)    347  Kaylen White          Clinton Prairie                        22:47.72  7:21/M        
   48     36    359  Lizzie Davis          Cowan                                  22:48.43  7:21/M        
   49     37    321  Jackie Tussinger      Carroll-Flora                          22:51.53  7:22/M        
   50  (< 5)    371  Olga Bingham          Frankton                               22:58.89  7:25/M        
   51     38    427  April McQueary        Monroe Central                         22:59.52  7:25/M        
   52  (< 5)    308  Madison Hartman       Canterbury                             23:00.26  7:25/M        
   53     39    244  Leah Spangler         Adams Central                          23:00.87  7:25/M        
   54     40    388  Shelby Hartman        Garrett                                23:06.10  7:27/M        
   55  (< 5)    373  Torrie Rhoades        Frankton                               23:06.85  7:27/M        
   56     41    447  Julie Beaver          Northfield                             23:10.47  7:28/M        
   57  (< 5)    408  Jessica McKinley      Lapel                                  23:11.15  7:29/M        
   58  (< 5)    529  Kelsey Cross          Union City                             23:23.14  7:33/M        
   59     42    356  Kimmie Obryant        Cowan                                  23:29.24  7:35/M        
   60     43    357  Kayla Lampke          Cowan                                  23:35.55  7:36/M        
   61  (< 5)    345  Alison Bailey         Clinton Prairie                        23:37.88  7:37/M        
   62     44    547  Megan Vanhoose        Wabash                                 23:38.44  7:37/M        
   63     45    360  Bre Blanchard         Cowan                                  23:42.70  7:39/M        
   64     46    295  Marina Almeida        Bluffton                               23:47.85  7:40/M        
   65  (< 5)    469  Maddi Kramer          Randolph Southern                      23:50.15  7:41/M        
   66     47    290  Nicole Blair          Bluffton                               23:57.30  7:44/M        
   67     48    545  Sydney Enyeart        Wabash                                 23:58.27  7:44/M        
   68     49    358  Riley Johnson         Cowan                                  24:04.39  7:46/M        
   69     50    499  Emily Miller          South Adams                            24:06.97  7:46/M        
   70     51    426  Macy Swoveland        Monroe Central                         24:08.13  7:47/M        
   71     52    542  Mackenzie Hermann     Wabash                                 24:15.96  7:49/M        
   72  (< 5)    372  Katy Cunningham       Frankton                               24:19.85  7:51/M        
   73  (< 5)    530  Kiley Lipps           Union City                             24:21.83  7:51/M        
   74     53    391  Siboney Martinez      Garrett                                24:22.93  7:52/M        
   75  (< 5)    557  Robin Goodhew         Winchester                             24:30.55  7:54/M        
   76     54    263  Peyton Quinn          Alexandria Monroe                      24:37.80  7:56/M        
   77     55    247  Olivia Mishler        Adams Central                          24:41.22  7:58/M        
   78     56    242  Jessica Dunn          Adams Central                          24:42.06  7:58/M        
   79  (< 5)    471  Faith Brown           Randolph Southern                      24:54.25  8:02/M        
   80  (< 5)    406  Gabby Davison         Lapel                                  24:55.04  8:02/M        
   81     57    393  Caitlyn Przemielewski Garrett                                24:55.35  8:02/M        
   82     58    543  Cat Galley            Wabash                                 24:55.73  8:02/M        
   83     59    495  Alexis Ford           South Adams                            24:55.99  8:02/M        
   84     60    267  Sicily Ashton         Alexandria Monroe                      25:04.99  8:05/M        
   85     61    261  Alisha Paddock        Alexandria Monroe                      25:16.23  8:09/M        
   86     62    456  Samantha Summerss     Northfield                             25:29.62  8:13/M        
   87  (< 5)    470  Machayla Holland      Randolph Southern                      25:35.62  8:15/M        
   88     63    260  Marissa Stephens      Alexandria Monroe                      25:39.25  8:16/M        
   89     64    322  Storm Dreadfulwater   Carroll-Flora                          25:41.33  8:17/M        
   90     65    266  Amanda Garbers        Alexandria Monroe                      25:42.62  8:17/M        
   91     66    264  Bre Utterback         Alexandria Monroe                      25:42.81  8:17/M        
   92     67    294  Petrizia Biermann     Bluffton                               25:44.81  8:18/M        
   93  (> 7)    451  Hannah Cole           Northfield                             25:48.50  8:19/M        
   94     68    241  Taylor Murray         Adams Central                          25:49.14  8:20/M        
   95  (< 5)    559  Lacey Williams        Winchester                             25:53.50  8:21/M        
   96  (> 7)    454  Raelyn Francis        Northfield                             26:04.93  8:25/M        
   97     69    292  Beatriz Sole TorrecillBluffton                               26:20.38  8:30/M        
   98     70    291  Marci Mettler         Bluffton                               26:27.44  8:32/M        
   99  (> 7)    293  Leslee Peeper         Bluffton                               26:42.45  8:37/M        
  100  (> 7)    450  Shannon Driscoll      Northfield                             26:52.51  8:40/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     71    336  Taylor Smith          Centerville                            27:07.37  8:45/M        
  102  (< 5)    346  Carrie Funk           Clinton Prairie                        27:21.49  8:49/M        
  103  (> 7)    249  Jennifer Kim          Adams Central                          28:03.60  9:03/M        
  104  (< 5)    348  Morgan Stoner         Clinton Prairie                        28:11.62  9:05/M        
  105     72    334  Sara Lewellen         Centerville                            28:17.28  9:07/M        
  106     73    361  Suzanne Weber         Cowan                                  28:17.90  9:07/M        
  107     74    385  Zujey Colin           Garrett                                28:35.63  9:13/M        
  108     75    425  Sarah Wagner          Monroe Central                         28:39.14  9:15/M        
  109  (< 5)    411  Rachel Kollath        Lapel                                  28:49.87  9:18/M        
  110  (> 7)    243  Ashley Faurote        Adams Central                          30:26.28  9:49/M        
  111  (> 7)    394  Kahla Snyder          Garrett                                31:02.11 10:01/M        
  112  (< 5)    306  Jing Jing Yang        Canterbury                             31:11.73 10:04/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

High School Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 South Adams                            42               1   6   8  11  16  50  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:46.15
        Average Time: 20:21.23

    2 Southern Wells                        117               9  10  30  33  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:32.51
        Average Time: 21:54.50

    3 Garrett                               120               2  12  13  40  53  57  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:56.28
        Average Time: 21:47.26

    4 Northfield                            124              20  22  24  27  31  41  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:24.52
        Average Time: 22:04.90

    5 Monroe Central                        141               5  18  29  38  51  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:07.46
        Average Time: 22:13.49

    6 Adams Central                         147               7  14  32  39  55  56  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:25.81
        Average Time: 22:17.16

    7 Carroll-Flora                         154               4  15  34  37  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:17.29
        Average Time: 22:27.46

    8 Cowan                                 191              25  36  42  43  45  49  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:37.60
        Average Time: 23:07.52

    9 Centerville                           193               3  21  26  71  72                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:04.46
        Average Time: 23:48.89

   10 Bluffton                              202              19  23  46  47  67  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:07.57
        Average Time: 23:25.51

   11 Wabash                                219              17  44  48  52  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:15.62
        Average Time: 23:39.12

   12 Alexandria Monroe                     266              28  54  60  61  63  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:55.13
        Average Time: 24:35.03

 Inc. Blackhawk Christian                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Canterbury                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Clinton Prairie                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Frankton                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lapel                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Randolph Southern                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Rossville                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Tri-Central                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Union City                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Winchester                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys

High School Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    312  Blake Mills           Carroll-Flora                          15:51.53  5:07/M        
    2      2    485  Evan Liechty          South Adams                            15:57.68  5:09/M        
    3      3    400  Lucas Mendel          Lapel                                  15:58.23  5:09/M        
    4      4    440  Caleb Augustus        Northfield                             16:01.08  5:10/M        
    5      5    493  Eric Isch             South Adams                            16:13.59  5:14/M        
    6      6    341  Jamie Dority          Clinton Prairie                        16:27.70  5:18/M        
    7      7    433  Matt Galley           Northfield                             16:32.52  5:20/M        
    8      8    413  Allen Bridgman        Monroe Central                         16:39.06  5:22/M        
    9      9    484  Joel Hawbaker         South Adams                            16:40.86  5:23/M        
   10     10    314  Jordan Tooley         Carroll-Flora                          16:44.90  5:24/M        
   11     11    428  Johnny Barlow         Northfield                             16:52.60  5:26/M        
   12     12    412  Chase Bly             Monroe Central                         17:05.76  5:31/M        
   13     13    537  Richie Cornett        Wabash                                 17:06.06  5:31/M        
   14     14    487  Simon Sprunger        South Adams                            17:07.01  5:31/M        
   15     15    366  T.j. Eads             Frankton                               17:09.90  5:32/M        
   16     16    481  Brody Shane           South Adams                            17:10.82  5:32/M        
   17     17    374  Kendall Slabaugh      Garrett                                17:11.20  5:33/M        
   18     18    414  Dalton Oliphant       Monroe Central                         17:15.54  5:34/M        
   19     19    317  Tallis Bowers         Carroll-Flora                          17:16.09  5:34/M        
   20     20    415  Tanner Thompson       Monroe Central                         17:17.60  5:35/M        
   21     21    229  Kyle Fawcett          Adams Central                          17:19.65  5:35/M        
   22     22    283  Tanner Coratti        Bluffton                               17:28.69  5:38/M        
   23     23    438  Michael Shannon       Northfield                             17:32.53  5:39/M        
   24     24    521  Ernest Martinez       Union City                             17:34.34  5:40/M        
   25     25    538  Miles Hearn           Wabash                                 17:35.08  5:40/M        
   26     26    362  Dylan Doan            Frankton                               17:36.59  5:41/M        
   27     27    316  Brian Bordner         Carroll-Flora                          17:37.46  5:41/M        
   28     28    258  Levi Lanning          Alexandria Monroe                      17:37.87  5:41/M        
   29     29    509  Taylor Thompson       Southern Wells                         17:40.55  5:42/M        
   30     30    520  Kyle Walters          Union City                             17:41.80  5:42/M        
   31     31    458  Trevor Phenis         Randolph Southern                      17:43.40  5:43/M        
   32     32    375  Jaron Somer           Garrett                                17:44.45  5:43/M        
   33     33    369  Ronnie Allen          Frankton                               17:45.26  5:44/M        
   34     34    365  Aaron Cawthorn        Frankton                               17:49.26  5:45/M        
   35     35    434  Kevan Barlow          Northfield                             17:50.01  5:45/M        
   36     36    349  Kyler Burch           Cowan                                  17:51.88  5:45/M        
   37     37    237  Ben Lehman            Adams Central                          17:55.65  5:47/M        
   38     38    274  Andrew Flegge         Blackhawk Christian                    17:56.50  5:47/M        
   39     39    327  Tyler Keller          Centerville                            17:58.50  5:48/M        
   40     40    326  Dylan Frame           Centerville                            17:58.95  5:48/M        
   41     41    534  Dustin Powers         Wabash                                 18:01.81  5:49/M        
   42     42    483  Brett Affolder        South Adams                            18:02.58  5:49/M        
   43     43    474  Dylan Disinger        Rossville                              18:03.24  5:49/M        
   44     44    350  Garrett Smith         Cowan                                  18:03.46  5:49/M        
   45     45    287  Nick Rhodes           Bluffton                               18:04.64  5:50/M        
   46     46    432  Tanner Chamberlain    Northfield                             18:04.68  5:50/M        
   47     47    417  Alex Ordonez          Monroe Central                         18:05.26  5:50/M        
   48     48    313  Cory Ritter           Carroll-Flora                          18:05.43  5:50/M        
   49     49    553  Brandon Edwards       Winchester                             18:05.72  5:50/M        
   50     50    332  Matt Taresh           Centerville                            18:07.30  5:51/M        
   51     51    416  Kyle Parkison         Monroe Central                         18:09.70  5:51/M        
   52     52    486  Cody Sprunger         South Adams                            18:14.08  5:53/M        
   53     53    324  Adam Deckard          Centerville                            18:18.72  5:54/M        
   54     54    418  Trey West             Monroe Central                         18:23.35  5:56/M        
   55  (> 7)    490  Mark Smith            South Adams                            18:25.72  5:56/M        
   56     55    298  Austin Candor         Canterbury                             18:26.74  5:57/M        
   57     56    431  Dylan Poole           Northfield                             18:27.15  5:57/M        
   58     57    403  Bobby Collins         Lapel                                  18:27.24  5:57/M        
   59  (> 7)    488  Andrew Steffen        South Adams                            18:27.48  5:57/M        
   60     58    472  Nate Buckmaster       Rossville                              18:27.51  5:57/M        
   61     59    367  Blake Wetz            Frankton                               18:29.66  5:58/M        
   62     60    299  Leeland Nelson        Canterbury                             18:31.27  5:58/M        
   63     61    340  Alex Jackson          Clinton Prairie                        18:32.31  5:59/M        
   64     62    325  Chandler Dillman      Centerville                            18:35.61  6:00/M        
   65     63    331  Craig Skillman        Centerville                            18:36.80  6:00/M        
   66  (> 7)    439  Zac Zumbaugh          Northfield                             18:36.84  6:00/M        
   67     64    289  Spencer Sumwalt       Bluffton                               18:41.91  6:02/M        
   68     65    539  Tyler Cox             Wabash                                 18:45.24  6:03/M        
   69  (> 7)    436  Chad Glasscock        Northfield                             18:47.51  6:04/M        
   70     66    364  Bobby Brown           Frankton                               18:48.64  6:04/M        
   71     67    315  Mitch Whitham         Carroll-Flora                          18:48.88  6:04/M        
   72     68    522  Omar Calderon         Union City                             18:53.64  6:05/M        
   73     69    523  Conner Wyatt          Union City                             18:54.37  6:06/M        
   74     70    540  Dylan White           Wabash                                 18:55.06  6:06/M        
   75     71    269  Brendon Lengacher     Blackhawk Christian                    18:55.20  6:06/M        
   76  (> 7)    480  Clayton Rhoades       South Adams                            18:55.51  6:06/M        
   77     72    378  Conner Foster         Garrett                                18:57.42  6:07/M        
   78     73    286  Nick Makowski         Bluffton                               18:59.93  6:07/M        
   79     74    524  Aurelio Terriquez     Union City                             19:02.98  6:08/M        
   80  (> 7)    441  Austin Eads           Northfield                             19:03.90  6:09/M        
   81     75    462  Trevor Wise           Randolph Southern                      19:04.55  6:09/M        
   82     76    250  Quinten Garner        Alexandria Monroe                      19:05.89  6:09/M        
   83  (> 7)    442  Seth Frye             Northfield                             19:07.05  6:10/M        
   84     77    230  Jim Harrison          Adams Central                          19:07.16  6:10/M        
   85  (> 7)    489  Charlie Hirschy       South Adams                            19:10.98  6:11/M        
   86  (> 7)    435  Dustin Echard         Northfield                             19:11.55  6:11/M        
   87     78    329  Anthony Reisert       Centerville                            19:13.48  6:12/M        
   88     79    273  Chris Swygart         Blackhawk Christian                    19:14.90  6:12/M        
   89     80    461  Austin Pearson        Randolph Southern                      19:18.58  6:14/M        
   90     81    549  Caleb Newton          Winchester                             19:18.67  6:14/M        
   91     82    548  Adam Haney            Winchester                             19:19.20  6:14/M        
   92     83    552  Angel Rascon          Winchester                             19:19.27  6:14/M        
   93     84    228  Maverick Baumer       Adams Central                          19:21.06  6:15/M        
   94     85    379  Chris Hunkler         Garrett                                19:21.59  6:15/M        
   95     86    459  Alex Franklin         Randolph Southern                      19:22.15  6:15/M        
   96     87    477  Austin Meyers         Rossville                              19:28.08  6:17/M        
   97     88    342  Drew Rodehan          Clinton Prairie                        19:29.40  6:17/M        
   98     89    282  Blake Connelly        Bluffton                               19:29.98  6:17/M        
   99  (> 7)    482  Daniel Velasco        South Adams                            19:31.01  6:18/M        
  100     90    233  David Teeple          Adams Central                          19:35.16  6:19/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    443  Brad Bever            Northfield                             19:37.10  6:20/M        
  102     91    234  Michael Yoder         Adams Central                          19:38.23  6:20/M        
  103     92    460  Nick Miller           Randolph Southern                      19:38.92  6:20/M        
  104     93    227  Blaze Brooks          Adams Central                          19:39.81  6:20/M        
  105     94    550  Derek Phenis          Winchester                             19:40.13  6:21/M        
  106     95    285  Tyler Lambert         Bluffton                               19:40.59  6:21/M        
  107  (> 7)    492  Tyler Burnfield       South Adams                            19:41.10  6:21/M        
  108     96    531  Devin Hostetler       Wabash                                 19:41.27  6:21/M        
  109     97    270  Ryan Klinker          Blackhawk Christian                    19:41.79  6:21/M        
  110     98    301  Caleb Norris          Canterbury                             19:42.40  6:21/M        
  111     99    276  Dakota Michael        Blackhawk Christian                    19:43.31  6:22/M        
  112  (> 7)    445  Conner Keffaber       Northfield                             19:44.68  6:22/M        
  113    100    344  Dallas Miller         Clinton Prairie                        19:45.59  6:22/M        
  114    101    300  Jay Martinez          Canterbury                             19:46.27  6:23/M        
  115    102    466  Gary Hosbrook         Randolph Southern                      19:47.46  6:23/M        
  116    103    399  Cameron Mason         Lapel                                  19:49.44  6:24/M        
  117  (< 5)    516  Keegan Pyke           Tri-Central                            19:50.05  6:24/M        
  118    104    404  Paul Murdock          Lapel                                  19:51.06  6:24/M        
  119    105    351  Zach Sexton           Cowan                                  19:53.08  6:25/M        
  120    106    377  Shayne Rodman         Garrett                                19:56.64  6:26/M        
  121    107    533  Jacy Johnson          Wabash                                 19:59.42  6:27/M        
  122    108    476  Austin Stewart        Rossville                              19:59.59  6:27/M        
  123  (> 7)    232  Brey Reidenbach       Adams Central                          19:59.95  6:27/M        
  124    109    502  Joe Biddle            Southern Wells                         20:01.27  6:27/M        
  125    110    401  Brendon Mudd          Lapel                                  20:03.06  6:28/M        
  126  (> 7)    236  Colton Frauhiger      Adams Central                          20:05.35  6:29/M        
  127    111    304  Chris Bormann         Canterbury                             20:06.08  6:29/M        
  128    112    507  Lance Oswalt          Southern Wells                         20:06.12  6:29/M        
  129    113    352  Zac Peters            Cowan                                  20:10.43  6:30/M        
  130    114    397  Baylor Mudd           Lapel                                  20:12.57  6:31/M        
  131  (> 7)    239  Dillon Hartman        Adams Central                          20:12.98  6:31/M        
  132    115    288  Josh Streveler        Bluffton                               20:16.41  6:32/M        
  133  (> 7)    419  Evan Roberts          Monroe Central                         20:17.74  6:33/M        
  134    116    271  Adam Miller           Blackhawk Christian                    20:22.82  6:34/M        
  135    117    252  Kodi Yost             Alexandria Monroe                      20:27.42  6:36/M        
  136    118    277  Caine Becker          Blackhawk Christian                    20:27.76  6:36/M        
  137    119    508  Josh Markley          Southern Wells                         20:35.79  6:38/M        
  138    120    475  Seth Waldron          Rossville                              20:43.08  6:41/M        
  139  (> 7)    536  Charlie Morris        Wabash                                 20:44.99  6:41/M        
  140    121    554  Alex Greene           Winchester                             20:49.04  6:43/M        
  141  (> 7)    231  Ellison Kaehr         Adams Central                          20:49.08  6:43/M        
  142    122    254  Rj Sizelove           Alexandria Monroe                      20:52.60  6:44/M        
  143  (> 7)    444  Caleb Coe             Northfield                             20:53.32  6:44/M        
  144  (> 7)    272  Luke Edwards          Blackhawk Christian                    20:54.00  6:45/M        
  145  (< 5)    517  Jacob Baird           Tri-Central                            20:56.09  6:45/M        
  146    123    257  Ben Branson           Alexandria Monroe                      20:56.51  6:45/M        
  147  (> 7)    437  Austin Leming         Northfield                             20:57.68  6:45/M        
  148  (< 5)    515  Montrail Johnson      Tri-Central                            20:57.71  6:45/M        
  149    124    525  Dylan Burge           Union City                             21:01.72  6:47/M        
  150  (> 7)    275  Dave Swygart          Blackhawk Christian                    21:02.74  6:47/M        
  151  (> 7)    238  Chance Reynolds       Adams Central                          21:12.75  6:50/M        
  152  (> 7)    541  Eric Windsor          Wabash                                 21:15.02  6:51/M        
  153    125    318  Cameron Conn          Carroll-Flora                          21:17.90  6:52/M        
  154    126    396  Bailey Partington     Lapel                                  21:22.26  6:54/M        
  155    127    343  Stephen Good          Clinton Prairie                        21:28.29  6:55/M        
  156    128    380  Josh Miller           Garrett                                21:36.89  6:58/M        
  157  (> 7)    281  Luke Buskirk          Bluffton                               21:48.73  7:02/M        
  158    129    384  Bryce Reinig          Garrett                                21:53.86  7:04/M        
  159    130    504  Zach Green            Southern Wells                         21:57.03  7:05/M        
  160  (> 7)    421  Ben Shoptaw           Monroe Central                         22:01.85  7:06/M        
  161    131    473  Caleb Christian       Rossville                              22:03.86  7:07/M        
  162  (> 7)    381  Mike Quakenbush       Garrett                                22:06.46  7:08/M        
  163    132    526  Caleb Glunt           Union City                             22:09.38  7:09/M        
  164  (> 7)    527  Evan Sowinski         Union City                             22:17.65  7:11/M        
  165    133    463  Daniel Trent          Randolph Southern                      22:23.94  7:13/M        
  166  (> 7)    491  Jacob Werst           South Adams                            22:25.77  7:14/M        
  167    134    505  David Haigh           Southern Wells                         22:26.33  7:14/M        
  168    135    506  Evandro Silva         Southern Wells                         22:29.60  7:15/M        
  169  (> 7)    383  Deon Clark            Garrett                                22:44.60  7:20/M        
  170  (> 7)    532  Tyler Evans           Wabash                                 22:44.98  7:20/M        
  171  (> 7)    503  Leonard Cassel        Southern Wells                         23:40.97  7:38/M        
  172    136    256  Andrew Beemer         Alexandria Monroe                      23:48.23  7:41/M        
  173    137    302  Alex Malloris         Canterbury                             23:53.89  7:42/M        
  174  (> 7)    465  Tj Brown              Randolph Southern                      24:02.54  7:45/M        
  175  (> 7)    284  Brandon Evans         Bluffton                               24:04.35  7:46/M        
  176    138    353  Logan Coffman         Cowan                                  24:09.97  7:47/M        
  177    139    354  Luke Hill             Cowan                                  24:42.26  7:58/M        
  178  (< 5)    518  Andrew Brankle        Tri-Central                            25:11.97  8:07/M        
  179  (> 7)    395  Nick Anderson         Lapel                                  27:20.69  8:49/M        
  180    140    303  Otto Arms             Canterbury                             28:01.98  9:02/M        
  181    141    255  Bradley Yeagy         Alexandria Monroe                      29:24.69  9:29/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

High School Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 South Adams                            46               2   5   9  14  16  42  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:09.96
        Average Time: 16:37.99

    2 Northfield                             80               4   7  11  23  35  46  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:48.74
        Average Time: 16:57.75

    3 Monroe Central                        105               8  12  18  20  47  51  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:23.22
        Average Time: 17:16.64

    4 Carroll-Flora                         105               1  10  19  27  48  67 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:35.41
        Average Time: 17:07.08

    5 Frankton                              167              15  26  33  34  59  66             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:50.67
        Average Time: 17:46.13

    6 Wabash                                214              13  25  41  65  70  96 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:23.25
        Average Time: 18:04.65

    7 Centerville                           244              39  40  50  53  62  63  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59.08
        Average Time: 18:11.82

    8 Union City                            265              24  30  68  69  74 124 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:07.13
        Average Time: 18:25.43

    9 Bluffton                              293              22  45  64  73  89  95 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:45.15
        Average Time: 18:33.03

   10 Adams Central                         309              21  37  77  84  90  91  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:18.68
        Average Time: 18:39.74

   11 Garrett                               312              17  32  72  85 106 128 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:11.30
        Average Time: 18:38.26

   12 Randolph Southern                     364              31  75  80  86  92 102 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:07.60
        Average Time: 19:01.52

   13 Lapel                                 377               3  57 103 104 110 114 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:09.03
        Average Time: 18:49.81

   14 Clinton Prairie                       382               6  61  88 100 127                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:43.29
        Average Time: 19:08.66

   15 Blackhawk Christian                   384              38  71  79  97  99 116 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:31.70
        Average Time: 19:06.34

   16 Winchester                            389              49  81  82  83  94 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:42.99
        Average Time: 19:08.60

   17 Rossville                             416              43  58  87 108 120 131             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:41.50
        Average Time: 19:20.30

   18 Canterbury                            425              55  60  98 101 111 137 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:32.76
        Average Time: 19:18.55

   19 Cowan                                 436              36  44 105 113 138 139             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:08.82
        Average Time: 20:01.76

   20 Alexandria Monroe                     466              28  76 117 122 123 136 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:00.29
        Average Time: 19:48.06

   21 Southern Wells                        499              29 109 112 119 130 134 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:20.76
        Average Time: 20:04.15

 Inc. Tri-Central                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: