First Bank of Berne 5K 2010 1 M

Overall Finish List

July 31, 2010


Results by Time to Run www.timetorun.net
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Austin Boucher                    Markle  IN           1052    11   M       1  9-11      5:58.8                       
       2    Brett Rich                        Bowling Green  OH    1092    11   M       2  9-11      6:26.2                       
       3    Tristan Anderson                  Bluffton  IN         1060    10   M       3  9-11      6:27.6                       
       4    Olivia Von Gunten                 Berne  IN            1084    10   F       1  9-11      6:28.7                       
       5    Julia Grabau                      Berne  IN            1089    10   F       2  9-11      6:51.2                       
       6    Hannah Coates                     Berne  IN            1037    11   F       3  9-11      6:57.3                       
       7    Sam Frauhiger                     Berne  IN            1068    10   M       4  9-11      6:59.7                       
       8    Tim Cartmel                       Goshen  IN           1058    11   M       5  9-11      7:01.8                       
       9    Luke Egly                         Monroe  IN           1055     9   M       6  9-11      7:02.9                       
      10    Eliza Harruff                     Berne  IN            1078    10   F       4  9-11      7:09.8                       
      11    Katie Saba                        Charlotte  NC        1013    11   F       5  9-11      7:11.9                       
      12    Kara Seffernick                   Berne  IN            1090    11   F       6  9-11      7:12.7                       
      13    Maxwell Liechty                   Chardon  OH          1003     9   M       7  9-11      7:13.5                       
      14    Brandon Sprunger                  Ft Wayne  IN         1000     7   M       1  0- 8      7:16.2                       
      15    Briar Goodwin                     Geneva  IN           1057    11   M       8  9-11      7:21.4                       
      16    Chelsea Ford                      Berne  IN            1093     9   F       7  9-11      7:27.7                       
      17    Nathan Stout                      Bluffton  IN         1014    10   M       9  9-11      7:28.5                       
      18    Jessica Liechty                   Chardon  OH          1004    11   F       8  9-11      7:30.0                       
      19    Kayla Lefever                     Berne  IN            1044     9   F       9  9-11      7:32.7                       
      20    Aidan Wanner                      Berne  IN            1067     7   M       2  0- 8      7:37.4                       
      21    Will Huffman                      Pandora  OH          1042     7   M       3  0- 8      7:40.3                       
      22    Isabel Von Gunten                 Berne  IN            1083     8   F       1  0- 8      7:40.5                       
      23    Chase Huffman                     Pandora  OH          1043    11   M      10  9-11      7:44.3                       
      24    Nicholas Demarco                  Daniel Island  SC    1087     6   M       4  0- 8      7:45.4                       
      25    Acacia Anderson                   Berne  IN            1049     9   F      10  9-11      7:45.9                       
      26    Ethan Amstutz                     Maineville  OH       1010     7   M       5  0- 8      7:52.8                       
      27    Zoe Egly                          Monroe  IN           1054     9   F      11  9-11      7:53.0                       
      28    Delany Fosnaugh                   Fort Wayne  IN       1011     7   F       6  0- 8      7:53.1                       
      29    Ally Shoaf                        Bluffton  IN         1018    10   F      12  9-11      7:57.5                       
      30    Addie Wanner                      Berne  IN            1066    10   F      13  9-11      8:00.7                       
      31    Lauren Isch                       Bluffton  IN         1023     9   F      14  9-11      8:02.4                       
      32    Race Anderson                     Berne  IN            1050     6   M       7  0- 8      8:05.0                       
      33    Ben Amstutz                       Berne  IN            1025     8   M       8  0- 8      8:07.6                       
      34    Evan Kaehr                        Goshen  IN           1064     7   M       9  0- 8      8:09.2                       
      35    Kamryn McGlothin                  Muncie  IN           1036     8   F      10  0- 8      8:09.4                       
      36    Samantha Liechty                  Chardon  OH          1002     7   F       2  0- 8      8:10.6                       
      37    Dylan Franzen                     Gilbert  AZ          1051     9   M      11  9-11      8:20.9                       
      38    Libby Brown                       Middlebury  IN       1072    11   F      15  9-11      8:20.9                       
      39    Josie Isch                        Bluffton  IN         1021     7   F       3  0- 8      8:22.8                       
      40    Max Isch                          Brownsburg  IN       1027    10   M      12  9-11      8:29.9                       
      41    Sydney Young                      Stow  OH             1079    10   F      16  9-11      8:34.6                       
      42    Rose Nygard                       Decatur  IN          1062    10   F      17  9-11      8:40.1                       
      43    Valencia Placencia                Garrett  IN          1026     7   F       4  0- 8      8:44.1                       
      44    Nate Wilson                       Berne  IN            1039     6   M      11  0- 8      8:50.9                       
      45    Alex Anderson                     Bluffton  IN         1061     8   M      12  0- 8      8:53.2                       
      46    Noah Crockett                     Berne  IN            1056     7   M      13  0- 8      8:53.8                       
      47    David Noetzel                     Decatur  IN          1005     9   M      13  9-11      8:54.4                       
      48    Sophie Elmore                     Bluffton  IN         1008     7   F       5  0- 8      9:02.9                       
      49    Lauren McKean                     Berne  IN            1031     7   F       6  0- 8      9:06.9                       
      50    Braden Bixler                     Berne  IN            1046     7   M      14  0- 8      9:08.4                       
      51    Kaleb Stevens                     Berne  IN            1070     6   M      15  0- 8      9:12.9                       
      52    Grace Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN         1017     8   F       7  0- 8      9:19.4                       
      53    Estella Ringger                   Bluffton  IN         1001     7   F       8  0- 8      9:24.9                       
      54    Caroline Cartmel                  Goshen  IN           1059     8   F       9  0- 8      9:35.0                       
      55    Trevor Wilson                     Berne  IN            1038     7   M      16  0- 8      9:37.8                       
      56    Joah Kaehr                        Goshen  IN           1065     4   M      17  0- 8      9:45.9                       
      57    Joshua Amstutz                    Berne  IN            1024     5   M      18  0- 8      9:47.8                       
      58    Rachel McGlothin                  Muncie  IN           1035     5   F      10  0- 8      9:53.2                       
      59    Josie Grabau                      Berne  IN            1088     7   F      11  0- 8      10:06.1                       
      60    Jada Isch                         Bluffton  IN         1022     6   F      12  0- 8      10:12.1                       
      61    Kylee Bixler                      Berne  IN            1047    10   F      18  9-11      10:16.3                       
      62    Drew Velasco                      Berne  IN            1040     9   M      14  9-11      10:22.1                       
      63    Mallory Stutzman                  Berlin  OH           1030     4   F      13  0- 8      10:27.8                       
      64    Brooklyn Bixler                   Berne  IN            1048     6   F      14  0- 8      10:27.8                       
      65    Douglas Brock                     Geneva  IN           1080    11   M      15  9-11      10:33.4                       
      66    Jackson Shoaf                     Bluffton  IN         1016     4   M      19  0- 8      10:33.7                       
      67    Cam Stevens                       Berne  IN            1081     8   M      20  0- 8      10:46.4                       
      68    Rehgyn Brooks                     Montpelier  IN       1012     4   F      15  0- 8      10:46.9                       
      69    May Heyerly                       Decatur  IN          1007     6   F      16  0- 8      11:03.3                       
      70    Josie Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN         1015     4   F      17  0- 8      11:03.5                       
      71    Kylee Habegger                    Carmel  IN           1069     5   F      18  0- 8      11:16.4                       
      72    Blaine Harruff                    Berne  IN            1077     7   M      21  0- 8      11:16.8                       
      73    Carter Amstutz                    Maineville  OH       1009     4   M      22  0- 8      11:23.1                       
      74    Jesse Galvan                      Leo  IN              1091     8   F      19  0- 8      11:38.6                       
      75    Kyle Burkhead                     Decatur  IN          1032     6   M      23  0- 8      11:46.1                       
      76    Anna Dee                          Berne  IN            1019     7   F      20  0- 8      12:00.6                       
      77    Thomas Isch                       Bluffton  IN         1020     5   M      24  0- 8      12:00.9                       
      78    Grace Straub                      Ossian  IN           1082     6   F      21  0- 8      12:03.0                       
      79    Madox Hembree                     Goshen  IN           1034     3   M      25  0- 8      12:05.0                       
      80    Gabi Landis                       Decatur  IN          1006     4   F      22  0- 8      12:24.6                       
      81    Kylie Delagrange                  Fort Wayne  IN       1063     4   F      23  0- 8      12:31.1                       
      82    Thomas Herman                     Geneva  IN           1053     7   M      26  0- 8      12:44.9                       
      83    Ava Brown                         Middlebury  IN       1073     5   F      24  0- 8      12:46.7                       
      84    Jordan Sprunger                   Ft Wayne  IN         1028     4   M      27  0- 8      13:09.7                       
      85    Trevor Henry                      Berne  IN            1075     4   M      28  0- 8      14:35.6                       
      86    Maci Henry                        Berne  IN            1071     4   F      25  0- 8      14:54.0                       
      87    Mati Henry                        Berne  IN            1076     4   F      26  0- 8      14:54.3                       
      88    Wyatt Yates                       Geneva  IN           1086     4   M      29  0- 8      15:57.6                       
      89    Sophie Brown                      Middlebury  IN       1074     3   F      27  0- 8      17:17.6                       
      90    Sedona Yates                      Geneva  IN           1085     3   F      28  0- 8      18:00.3                       
      91    Allison Wheeler                   Ord  NE              1033     2   F      29  0- 8      19:46.0