First Bank of Berne 5K 2010 5 K

Overall Finish List

July 31, 2010


Results by Time to Run www.timetorun.net
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Justin Gillette                   Goshen  IN           1545    27   M       1 19-29      16:05.8                       
       2    Landry Williams                   Monroeville  IN      1516    18   M       1 15-18      16:25.3                       
       3    Evan Boucher                      Markle  IN           1477    17   M       2 15-18      16:27.0                       
       4    Alex Cushman                      Ossian  IN           1608    17   M       3 15-18      16:36.2                       
       5    Josh Sprunger                     Clarkston  MI        1418    25   M       2 19-29      16:38.7                       
       6    Nathan Rupp                       Berne  IN            1316    19   M       3 19-29      16:44.2                       
       7    Terry Goodspeed                   New Albany  IN       1504    30   M       1 30-39      16:59.1                       
       8    Eric Isch                         Geneva  IN           1332    17   M       4 15-18      17:11.1                       
       9    Mark Watson                       Fort Wayne  IN       1612    31   M       2 30-39      17:15.5                       
      10    Brody Shane                       Geneva  IN           1480    15   M       5 15-18      17:34.0                       
      11    Evan Liechty                      Berne  IN            1404    15   M       6 15-18      17:36.2                       
      12    Steve Shulze                      Marion  IN           1395    31   M       3 30-39      17:37.0                       
      13    Michael Estleman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1337    26   M       4 19-29      17:46.0                       
      14    Jerry Williams Jr                 Fort Wayne  IN       1515    50   M       1 50-59      17:57.4                       
      15    Al Byndy                          Fort Wayne  IN       1632    22   M       5 19-29      18:11.9                       
      16    John Schnieders                   Decatur  IN          1611    46   M       1 40-49      18:12.4                       
      17    Ryan Landis                       Decatur  IN          1291    28   M       6 19-29      18:19.4                       
      18    Kent Liechty                      Berne  IN            1263    42   M       2 40-49      18:26.3                       
      19    Ben Devoe                         Bluffton  IN         1342    17   M       7 15-18      18:27.5                       
      20    Logan Kimmel                      Fort Wayne  IN       1507    18   M       8 15-18      18:30.1                       
      21    Melissa Gillette                  Goshen  IN           1546    27   F       1 19-29      18:31.4                       
      22    Simon Sprunger                    Berne  IN            1317    15   M       9 15-18      18:45.8                       
      23    Kyle Velasco                      Berne  IN            1453    46   M       3 40-49      18:48.7                       
      24    Sam Heckard                       Berne  IN            1484    19   M       7 19-29      18:50.7                       
      25    Laurissa Dalrymple                Bluffton  IN         1452    27   F       2 19-29      18:55.3                       
      26    Kyle Isch                         Bluffton  IN         1678    17   M      10 15-18      19:17.7                       
      27    Carl Isch                         Geneva  IN           1610    20   M       8 19-29      19:18.3                       
      28    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN          1381    52   M       2 50-59      19:22.0                       
      29    Ray Placencia                     Garrett  IN          1365    36   M       4 30-39      19:25.0                       
      30    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN          1240    49   F       1 40-49      19:28.7                       
      31    Krystal McHenry                   Fremont  IN          1436    20   F       3 19-29      19:34.7                       
      32    Joseph Herber                     Fremont  IN          1435    20   M       9 19-29      19:34.8                       
      33    Ron Gallogly                      Decatur  IN          1566    49   M       4 40-49      19:38.0                       
      34    Andrew Steffen                    Berne  IN            1202    15   M      11 15-18      19:45.1                       
      35    Joshua Young                      Berne  IN            1645    19   M      10 19-29      19:45.3                       
      36    Matt Loshe                        Fort Wayne  IN       1292    29   M      11 19-29      19:47.2                       
      37    Dan Brooks                        Fort Wayne  IN       1388    43   M       5 40-49      19:51.7                       
      38    Sharla Berger                     Bentonville  IN      1624    27   F       4 19-29      19:57.8                       
      39    Brett Affolder                    Berne  IN            1539    15   M      12 15-18      19:58.7                       
      40    Garrett Davenport                 Andrews  IN          1662    47   M       6 40-49      20:13.7                       
      41    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN           1443    52   M       3 50-59      20:16.9                       
      42    Coral Whaley                      Fort Wayne  IN       1389    14   F       1  0-14      20:17.4                       
      43    Grant Tomlin                      Indianapolis  IN     1375    14   M       1  0-14      20:22.6                       
      44    Mark Beals                        Fort Wayne  IN       1322    47   M       7 40-49      20:29.4                       
      45    Lance Yoder                       Huntertown  IN       1463    29   M      12 19-29      20:32.6                       
      46    Adam Garner                       Decatur  IN          1577    13   M       2  0-14      20:34.1                       
      47    Austin Gerber                     Bluffton  IN         1558    23   M      13 19-29      20:35.8                       
      48    Scott Steiner                     Berne  IN            1320    28   M      14 19-29      20:41.1                       
      49    Craig Hirschy                     Decatur  IN          1353    39   M       5 30-39      20:50.6                       
      50    Jerry Pierce                      Selma  IN            1335    62   M       1 60-99      20:52.8                       
      51    Jeff Rich                         Berne  IN            1573    46   M       8 40-49      20:54.3                       
      52    Jason Isch                        Bluffton  IN         1680    19   M      15 19-29      20:55.1                       
      53    Jeff Hedrick                      Warren  IN           1602    48   M       9 40-49      20:57.5                       
      54    Tim Lehman                        Berne  IN            1549    16   M      13 15-18      21:00.3                       
      55    Kent Frank                        Berne  IN            1246    51   M       4 50-59      21:03.1                       
      56    Charlie Hirschy                   Geneva  IN           1489    16   M      14 15-18      21:03.8                       
      57    Logan Steiner                     Geneva  IN           1279    16   M      15 15-18      21:05.0                       
      58    Ben Frey                          Monroe  IN           1247    32   M       6 30-39      21:06.9                       
      59    Alex Cagle                        Fort Wayne  IN       1673    13   M       3  0-14      21:08.0                       
      60    Samuel Amstutz                    Berne  IN            1356    17   M      16 15-18      21:08.9                       
      61    Jordan Neal                       Geneva  IN           1683    16   M      17 15-18      21:09.3                       
      62    Hannah Moore                      Linn Grove  IN       1324    16   F       1 15-18      21:09.4                       
      63    Joshua Amenta                     Geneva  IN           1660    18   M      18 15-18      21:12.2                       
      64    Tami Henry                        Berne  IN            1252    32   F       1 30-39      21:15.3                       
      65    Rob Fosnaugh                      Fort Wayne  IN       1297    36   M       7 30-39      21:16.4                       
      66    Colun Torson                      Ossian  IN           1696    14   M       4  0-14      21:23.8                       
      67    Mariah Jordan                     Fort Wayne  IN       1203    15   F       2 15-18      21:26.2                       
      68    Allison Beitler                   Berne  IN            1280    18   F       3 15-18      21:26.3                       
      69    Caleb Sommer                      Ojai  CA             1410    22   M      16 19-29      21:29.6                       
      70    Chuck Brown                       Bluffton  IN         1509    54   M       5 50-59      21:32.0                       
      71    Brooks Odle                       Birmingham  MI       1586    29   M      17 19-29      21:34.3                       
      72    Chris Colpaert                    Berne  IN            1326    39   M       8 30-39      21:40.1                       
      73    Andy Fox                          Zionsville  IN       1305    35   M       9 30-39      21:44.3                       
      74    Dom Richert                       Berne  IN            1553    16   M      19 15-18      21:45.5                       
      75    Cody Sprunger                     Berne  IN            1303    15   M      20 15-18      21:49.7                       
      76    Dianna Fox                        Berne  IN            1245    29   F       5 19-29      21:56.9                       
      77    Landon Belcher                    Deland  FL           1691    14   M       5  0-14      21:57.7                       
      78    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN           1669    56   M       6 50-59      21:59.0                       
      79    Alexis Norris                     Fort Wayne  IN       1511    16   F       4 15-18      22:00.8                       
      80    Sarah Garner                      Decatur  IN          1578    15   F       5 15-18      22:05.8                       
      81    Jenna Mendez                      Monroe  IN           1584    23   F       6 19-29      22:08.7                       
      82    Mark Smith                        Berne  IN            1538    16   M      21 15-18      22:09.7                       
      83    Diana Raesner                                          1652    30   F       2 30-39      22:13.1                       
      84    Calvin Isch                       Bluffton  IN         1339    12   M       6  0-14      22:16.2                       
      85    Tom Lindsey                       Geneva  IN           1594    39   M      10 30-39      22:17.0                       
      86    Daniel Velasco                    Berne  IN            1454    15   M      22 15-18      22:17.6                       
      87    Todd Yoder                        Berne  IN            1642    37   M      11 30-39      22:17.7                       
      88    Sawyer Shane                      Geneva  IN           1479    17   F       6 15-18      22:20.7                       
      89    Madison Moore                     Linn Grove  IN       1323    19   F       7 19-29      22:21.0                       
      90    Meganmarie Dennis                 Vevay  IN            1625    25   F       8 19-29      22:29.2                       
      91    Caleb Armenta                     Geneva  IN           1659    19   M      18 19-29      22:31.3                       
      92    Randy Vogel                       Phoenix  AZ          1284    56   M       7 50-59      22:31.9                       
      93    Nicolaas Temme                                         1651    28   M      19 19-29      22:38.9                       
      94    Jeremie Pollard                   Berne  IN            1587    34   M      12 30-39      22:39.0                       
      95    Sean Andrews                      Decatur  IN          1561    14   M       7  0-14      22:44.1                       
      96    Kirk Rodgers                      Fort Wayne  IN       1491    51   M       8 50-59      22:48.2                       
      97    Chad Von Gunten                   Berne  IN            1331    35   M      13 30-39      22:49.8                       
      98    Greg Rich                         Bowling Green  OH    1615    48   M      10 40-49      22:50.4                       
      99    David James                       Brandenburg  KY      1600    38   M      14 30-39      22:53.4                       
     100    Jace Hill                         Bluffton  IN         1698    19   M      20 19-29      22:54.9                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    Emilee Miller                     Portland  IN         1537    16   F       7 15-18      22:57.6                       
     102    Chris Conley                      Saint Joseph  MI     1568    32   M      15 30-39      22:58.0                       
     103    Chris Hawbaker                    Geneva  IN           1251    35   M      16 30-39      22:58.3                       
     104    Pearce Fleming                    Daniel Island  SC    1329    36   M      17 30-39      22:59.3                       
     105    Sara Devoe                        Bluffton  IN         1343    12   F       2  0-14      22:59.4                       
     106    Dave Devoe                        Bluffton  IN         1341    42   M      11 40-49      23:00.4                       
     107    Lindsay Zimmer                    Craigville  IN       1442    35   F       3 30-39      23:00.7                       
     108    Steve Hoeppner                    Berne  IN            1455    57   M       9 50-59      23:01.6                       
     109    Joe Obringer                      Decatur  IN          1267    45   M      12 40-49      23:05.6                       
     110    Adam Coolman                      Huntington  IN       1638    30   M      18 30-39      23:06.9                       
     111    Phillip Rich                      Bowling Green  OH    1616    14   M       8  0-14      23:07.7                       
     112    Lauren Liechty                    Indianapolis  IN     1428    24   F       9 19-29      23:08.4                       
     113    Herb Schwartz                     Fort Wayne  IN       1402    47   M      13 40-49      23:08.8                       
     114    Michelle Yoder                    Huntertown  IN       1464    29   F      10 19-29      23:08.9                       
     115    Dustin Ehr                        Geneva  IN           1533    22   M      21 19-29      23:09.5                       
     116    Tyler Lambert                     Bluffton  IN         1398    15   M      23 15-18      23:09.6                       
     117    Chase Sprunger                    Berne  IN            1488    19   M      22 19-29      23:10.1                       
     118    Douglas Bauman                    Geniva  IN           1618    64   M       2 60-99      23:12.2                       
     119    Lonnie Crump                      Decatur  IN          1294    43   M      14 40-49      23:13.6                       
     120    Maureen Liechty                   Chardon  OH          1227    39   F       4 30-39      23:14.5                       
     121    Dane Mishler                      Crawfordsville  IN   1336    22   M      23 19-29      23:14.9                       
     122    Jason Liechty                     Westfield  IN        1431    30   M      19 30-39      23:17.1                       
     123    Colton Frauhiger                  Berne  IN            1525    14   M       9  0-14      23:17.4                       
     124    Joel Schmidt                      Berne  IN            1405    16   M      24 15-18      23:17.8                       
     125    Ryan Dalrymple                    Bluffton  IN         1451    26   M      24 19-29      23:18.4                       
     126    Curtis Mitchel                    Berne  IN            1534    17   M      25 15-18      23:19.7                       
     127    Zach Yoder                        Berne  IN            1474    16   M      26 15-18      23:20.5                       
     128    Rochelle Wickey                   Berne  IN            1605    37   F       5 30-39      23:21.1                       
     129    Rod Burton                        Fort Wayne  IN       1636    41   M      15 40-49      23:22.6                       
     130    Daniel Conrad                     Decatur  IN          1523    17   M      27 15-18      23:23.9                       
     131    Pete Koons                        Portland  IN         1371    36   M      20 30-39      23:28.1                       
     132    Melissa Schwartz                  Fort Wayne  IN       1384    17   F       8 15-18      23:30.1                       
     133    Mark Shorter                      Kokomo  IN           1234    58   M      10 50-59      23:32.5                       
     134    Danette Von Gunten                Berne  IN            1276    33   F       6 30-39      23:34.0                       
     135    Jennifer Fosnaugh                 Fort Wayne  IN       1307    31   F       7 30-39      23:35.3                       
     136    John Richert                      Berne  IN            1552    44   M      16 40-49      23:37.2                       
     137    Jeff Sprunger                     Berne  IN            1377    39   M      21 30-39      23:39.4                       
     138    Matt Miller                       Berne  IN            1352    45   M      17 40-49      23:40.2                       
     139    Megan Yoder                       Fort Wayne  IN       1681    30   F       8 30-39      23:43.1                       
     140    Emily Miller                      Berne  IN            1312    17   F       9 15-18      23:47.2                       
     141    Jim Hawbaker                      Pine City  NY        1643    58   M      11 50-59      23:48.4                       
     142    Kent Mertz                        Louisville  KY       1396    35   M      22 30-39      23:55.5                       
     143    James Liechty                     Indianapolis  IN     1429    27   M      25 19-29      23:55.8                       
     144    Rodrick Stutzman                  Berlin  OH           1406    32   M      23 30-39      23:56.3                       
     145    Ian Hunter                        Fort Wayne  IN       1658    22   M      26 19-29      23:59.8                       
     146    John Mitchell                     Granger  IN          1206    18   M      28 15-18      24:01.1                       
     147    Molly Kurtz                       Fort Wayne  IN       1688    28   F      11 19-29      24:07.8                       
     148    Bill Beville                      Westport  IN         1668    46   M      18 40-49      24:13.8                       
     149    Whitney Sprunger                  Muncie  IN           1302    21   F      12 19-29      24:17.3                       
     150    Tyler Sprunger                    Berne  IN            1301    24   M      27 19-29      24:17.9                       
     151    Nick Baumer                       Bluffton  IN         1286    14   M      10  0-14      24:19.0                       
     152    Darin Ringger                     Bluffton  IN         1446    37   M      24 30-39      24:19.9                       
     153    Michele Miller                    Portland  IN         1536    44   F       2 40-49      24:24.9                       
     154    John Fox                          Berne  IN            1318    46   M      19 40-49      24:25.4                       
     155    Jeff Lehman                       Berne  IN            1664    26   M      28 19-29      24:27.0                       
     156    Mamoru Sakazaki                   Berne  IN            1367    38   M      25 30-39      24:27.5                       
     157    Allison Amstutz                   Berne  IN            1299    14   F       3  0-14      24:27.5                       
     158    Kristen Muselman                  Berne  IN            1208    16   F      10 15-18      24:27.7                       
     159    Chance Reynolds                   Decatur  IN          1374    14   M      11  0-14      24:30.3                       
     160    Brian Isch                        Brownsburg  IN       1360    16   M      29 15-18      24:32.1                       
     161    Garrett Isch                      Brownsburg  IN       1361    15   M      30 15-18      24:32.3                       
     162    Lindsey Landis                    Fort Wayne  IN       1676    24   F      13 19-29      24:35.8                       
     163    David Wittbrodt                   Bluffton  IN         1663    47   M      20 40-49      24:36.4                       
     164    Becky Rawlins                     Berne  IN            1589    24   F      14 19-29      24:40.3                       
     165    Jason Lehman                      Berne  IN            1590    28   M      29 19-29      24:40.6                       
     166    Molly Anderson                    Berne  IN            1236    37   F       9 30-39      24:44.8                       
     167    Aleesha Goodwin                   Geneva  IN           1499    13   F       4  0-14      24:45.6                       
     168    Jeremiah Rodriguez                Wheeling, England    1310    27   M      30 19-29      24:46.2                       
     169    Liz Heyerly                       Decatur  IN          1293    30   F      10 30-39      24:47.0                       
     170    Tom Cartmel                       Goshen  IN           1514    46   M      21 40-49      24:47.6                       
     171    Abbey Gloyd                       Huntertown  IN       1383    16   F      11 15-18      24:48.1                       
     172    Cless Fox                         Decatur  IN          1671    48   M      22 40-49      24:52.0                       
     173    Dick Shenfeld                     Fort Wayne  IN       1629    63   M       3 60-99      24:53.3                       
     174    Kayla Isch                        Bluffton  IN         1340    14   F       5  0-14      24:54.3                       
     175    Greg Isch                         Bluffton  IN         1338    36   M      26 30-39      24:54.6                       
     176    Aaron McClure                     Monroe  IN           1685    35   M      27 30-39      24:55.6                       
     177    Brent Lehman                      Berne  IN            1261    52   M      12 50-59      24:56.3                       
     178    Hannah Ruegsegger                 Auburn  IN           1592    22   F      15 19-29      25:00.9                       
     179    Michael Lehman                    Berne  IN            1593    23   M      31 19-29      25:01.1                       
     180    Chelsea Hancock                   Vanwert  OH          1697    14   F       6  0-14      25:01.7                       
     181    David Amstutz                     Geneva  IN           1380    17   M      31 15-18      25:03.0                       
     182    Courtney Ringger                  Bluffton  IN         1200    14   F       7  0-14      25:06.1                       
     183    Tim Shoaf                         Bluffton  IN         1315    33   M      28 30-39      25:06.5                       
     184    Heather Eicher-Miller             Lafayette  IN        1655    34   F      11 30-39      25:09.8                       
     185    Kirk Eicher-Miller                Lafayette  IN        1654    36   M      29 30-39      25:10.0                       
     186    Kris Brown                        Middlebury  IN       1532    35   F      12 30-39      25:12.0                       
     187    Kenny Vorhies                     Willshire  OH        1522    36   M      30 30-39      25:13.4                       
     188    Cooper Hill                       Decatur  IN          1306    15   M      32 15-18      25:19.0                       
     189    Anthony Spangler                  Decatur  IN          1287    14   M      12  0-14      25:19.4                       
     190    Amy Biegel                        Berne  IN            1238    33   F      13 30-39      25:20.6                       
     191    Jeff Wendel                       Bryant  IN           1296    51   M      13 50-59      25:21.5                       
     192    Maria Rich                        Grand Rapids  MI     1620    17   F      12 15-18      25:23.9                       
     193    Paul Burry                        Berne  IN            1411    56   M      14 50-59      25:27.8                       
     194    Wade Crawford                     South Whitley  IN    1603    37   M      31 30-39      25:29.6                       
     195    Rick Jones                        Decatur  IN          1258    60   M       4 60-99      25:31.5                       
     196    Jason Brune                       Decatur  IN          1465    25   M      32 19-29      25:31.9                       
     197    Cheryl Caffee                     Geneva  IN           1458    34   F      14 30-39      25:33.4                       
     198    Lydia Rodriguez                   Wheeling, England    1309    27   F      16 19-29      25:34.2                       
     199    Michael Yoder                     Decatur  IN          1201    15   M      33 15-18      25:34.2                       
     200    Dary Hirschy                      Decatur  IN          1253    45   M      23 40-49      25:35.9                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     201    Justin Reinhard                   Bluffton  IN         1505    32   M      32 30-39      25:37.1                       
     202    Lisa McAfee                       Bluffton  IN         1265    34   F      15 30-39      25:39.9                       
     203    Deserae Kirchhofer                Berne  IN            1358    19   F      17 19-29      25:41.2                       
     204    Lindsa Gilbea                     Greenfield  IN       1675    28   F      18 19-29      25:42.5                       
     205    Alex Kistler                      Berne  IN            1466    15   M      34 15-18      25:49.2                       
     206    David Lawson                      Fort Wayne  IN       1211    26   M      33 19-29      25:49.5                       
     207    Dan Minnich                       Willshire  OH        1295    56   M      15 50-59      25:50.6                       
     208    Jacob Werst                       Geneva  IN           1628    17   M      35 15-18      25:51.3                       
     209    Alissa Werst                      Noblesville  IN      1649    23   F      19 19-29      25:51.3                       
     210    Scott Liechty                     Chardon  OH          1226    39   M      33 30-39      25:52.9                       
     211    Drew Taylor                       Berne  IN            1684    16   M      36 15-18      25:55.7                       
     212    Olivia Lehman                     Dayton  OH           1657    15   F      13 15-18      25:55.9                       
     213    Cindy Brooks                      Montpelier  IN       1308    38   F      16 30-39      25:56.4                       
     214    James Cole                        Helotes  TX          1422    43   M      24 40-49      25:57.2                       
     215    Mark Klug                         Monroe  IN           1259    38   M      34 30-39      25:58.6                       
     216    Donald Wiechart                   Spencerville  IN     1364    43   M      25 40-49      26:00.7                       
     217    Lindsay Noll                      Fort Wayne  IN       1635    29   F      20 19-29      26:02.6                       
     218    Kalja Claussen                    Chicago  IL          1214    27   F      21 19-29      26:04.6                       
     219    Kirk Velasco                      Destin  FL           1472    51   M      16 50-59      26:05.1                       
     220    Amber Landis                      Decatur  IN          1290    26   F      22 19-29      26:05.7                       
     221    Lori Dubach                       Westfield  IN        1370    33   F      17 30-39      26:06.3                       
     222    Barry Humble                      Decatur  IN          1255    62   M       5 60-99      26:07.5                       
     223    Brooke Crass                      Lenoir City  TN      1447    28   F      23 19-29      26:14.1                       
     224    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN           1229    48   F       3 40-49      26:16.4                       
     225    Erica Guevara                     Elkhart  IN          1213    26   F      24 19-29      26:19.5                       
     226    Teri Huffman                      Bluffton  IN         1617    48   F       4 40-49      26:20.1                       
     227    Alison Lipina                     Berne  IN            1580    28   F      25 19-29      26:22.2                       
     228    Jake Ringger                      Bluffton  IN         1486    24   M      34 19-29      26:26.0                       
     229    Peter Amstutz                     Berne  IN            1355    14   M      13  0-14      26:28.1                       
     230    Tim Houterloot                    Fishers  IN          1471    48   M      26 40-49      26:28.5                       
     231    Alexis Searles                    Markle  IN           1609    17   F      14 15-18      26:30.6                       
     232    Sydne Zuber                       Berne  IN            1351    14   F       8  0-14      26:33.8                       
     233    Jonathan Schwartz                 Decatur  IN          1274    11   M      14  0-14      26:39.0                       
     234    Amelia Hawbaker                   Pine City  NY        1644    20   F      26 19-29      26:42.3                       
     235    Doug Schwartz                     Decatur  IN          1273    38   M      35 30-39      26:42.7                       
     236    Nickolas Balsiger                 Fort Wayne  IN       1278    14   M      15  0-14      26:43.2                       
     237    Rachel Schwartz                   Fort Wayne  IN       1385    13   F       9  0-14      26:44.5                       
     238    Ben Moeller                       Decatur  IN          1490    22   M      35 19-29      26:45.9                       
     239    Kody Coates                       Berne  IN            1417    13   M      16  0-14      26:47.0                       
     240    Lindsay Rich                      Grand Rapids  MI     1619    15   F      15 15-18      26:52.4                       
     241    Anne Lehman                       Berne  IN            1550    20   F      27 19-29      26:53.1                       
     242    Randy Eide                        Rapid City  SD       1639    51   M      17 50-59      26:54.0                       
     243    Melissa Strautman                 New Haven  IN        1670    22   F      28 19-29      26:56.0                       
     244    Steven Haines                     Berne  IN            1330    57   M      18 50-59      26:59.0                       
     245    Cameron Belcher                   Deland  FL           1692    16   M      37 15-18      27:02.0                       
     246    Kim Miller                        Middlebury  IN       1531    41   F       5 40-49      27:03.9                       
     247    Jessica Baker                     Decatur  IN          1237    31   F      18 30-39      27:04.8                       
     248    Dale Miller                       Keystone  IN         1661    54   M      19 50-59      27:07.2                       
     249    Steve Andrews                     Ossian  IN           1560    51   M      20 50-59      27:08.3                       
     250    Christy Blythe                    Decatur  IN          1502    33   F      19 30-39      27:10.7                       
     251    Kim Bleeke                        Decatur  IN          1679    31   F      20 30-39      27:10.9                       
     252    Matt Wrisht                       Huntington  IN       1631    23   M      36 19-29      27:16.6                       
     253    Luke Diehl                        Huntington  IN       1440    23   M      37 19-29      27:16.6                       
     254    Kris Bloomenberg                  Decatur  IN          1462    48   F       6 40-49      27:18.1                       
     255    Christine Zadylak                 Bluffton  IN         1517    40   F       7 40-49      27:21.3                       
     256    Jana Beitler                      Berne  IN            1281    19   F      29 19-29      27:21.7                       
     257    Jaci O'Dell                       Berne  IN            1378    31   F      21 30-39      27:22.4                       
     258    Mark Tomlin                       Indianapolis  IN     1376    53   M      21 50-59      27:23.6                       
     259    Matt Wheeler                      Berne  IN            1556    30   M      36 30-39      27:28.5                       
     260    Jenna Houterloot                  Fishers  IN          1469    13   F      10  0-14      27:29.7                       
     261    Anthony Lehman                    Dayton  OH           1230    48   M      27 40-49      27:32.7                       
     262    Marty Gaskill                     New Haven  IN        1506    48   M      28 40-49      27:33.5                       
     263    Drew Markley                      Fort Wayne  IN       1216    27   M      38 19-29      27:34.9                       
     264    Isaiah Amstutz                    Berne  IN            1300    13   M      17  0-14      27:35.5                       
     265    Joy Dunno                         Decatur  IN          1244    49   F       8 40-49      27:35.6                       
     266    Lisa Wanner                       Berne  IN            1277    39   F      22 30-39      27:38.7                       
     267    Erika Miller                      Berne  IN            1313    14   F      11  0-14      27:38.8                       
     268    Klayton Hinshaw                   Geneva  IN           1674    14   M      18  0-14      27:40.9                       
     269    Zach Grabau                       Berne  IN            1570    15   M      38 15-18      27:41.9                       
     270    Jason Hudson                      Troy  OH             1345    21   M      39 19-29      27:48.4                       
     271    Sherri All                        Berne  IN            1344    20   F      30 19-29      27:48.6                       
     272    Cinda Rich                        Bowling Green  OH    1614    47   F       9 40-49      27:52.0                       
     273    Debra Rodgers                     Fort Wayne  IN       1492    53   F       1 50-59      27:53.1                       
     274    Rebecca Pierce                    Selma  IN            1334    62   F       1 60-99      27:54.4                       
     275    Andrew Davis                      Fort Wayne  IN       1366    31   M      37 30-39      27:54.5                       
     276    Anita Lehman                      Decatur  IN          1260    44   F      10 40-49      27:57.5                       
     277    Corey Seffernick                  Berne  IN            1333    16   M      39 15-18      27:58.2                       
     278    Staci Coolman                     Huntington  IN       1637    28   F      31 19-29      28:00.0                       
     279    James Feldheiser                  Ossian  IN           1439    22   M      40 19-29      28:00.6                       
     280    Gabe Sprunger                     Berne  IN            1475    17   M      40 15-18      28:05.9                       
     281    Art Ringger                       Decatur  IN          1482    29   M      41 19-29      28:10.9                       
     282    Chip Habegger                     Berne  IN            1460    26   M      42 19-29      28:16.2                       
     283    Troy Kirchhofer                   Berne  IN            1357    43   M      29 40-49      28:18.4                       
     284    Collin Affolder                   Berne  IN            1441    14   M      19  0-14      28:18.5                       
     285    Matt Burkhead                     Decatur  IN          1414    31   M      38 30-39      28:19.4                       
     286    James Beitler                     Berne  IN            1597    31   M      39 30-39      28:20.9                       
     287    Alan Beitler                      Greenbelt  MD        1598    56   M      22 50-59      28:21.5                       
     288    Nick Bauman                       Geneva  IN           1513    28   M      43 19-29      28:22.2                       
     289    Jackson Werst                     Geneva  IN           1653    19   M      44 19-29      28:22.8                       
     290    Sarah Bricker                     New Albany  IN       1503    30   F      23 30-39      28:23.0                       
     291    Patrick Bluhm                     Monroe  IN           1204    16   M      41 15-18      28:23.7                       
     292    John McGlothin                    Muncie  IN           1419    40   M      30 40-49      28:26.3                       
     293    Holly Flueckiger                  Ottawa  OH           1415    35   F      24 30-39      28:27.9                       
     294    Danielle Martens                  Middlebury  IN       1640    25   F      32 19-29      28:28.7                       
     295    Gary Rich                         Grand Rapids  MI     1621    15   M      42 15-18      28:30.7                       
     296    Jill Clontz                       Bluffton  IN         1231    50   F       2 50-59      28:31.8                       
     297    Shawna Collins                    Liberty Center  IN   1613    18   F      16 15-18      28:33.0                       
     298    Landon Smith                      Berne  IN            1497    30   M      40 30-39      28:35.2                       
     299    Daniel Burson                     Berne  IN            1548    12   M      20  0-14      28:35.5                       
     300    Sarah Richert                     Berne  IN            1554    19   F      33 19-29      28:36.2                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     301    Hanna Morrill                     Almont  CO           1647    26   F      34 19-29      28:36.9                       
     302    Aaron Rich                        Denver  CO           1646    32   M      41 30-39      28:36.9                       
     303    Jeff Harruff                      Berne  IN            1562    42   M      31 40-49      28:36.9                       
     304    Missi Lambert                     Bluffton  IN         1399    38   F      25 30-39      28:37.8                       
     305    Sarah Mertz                       Louisville  KY       1397    33   F      26 30-39      28:39.7                       
     306    Sheila Schwartz                   Fort Wayne  IN       1382    45   F      11 40-49      28:43.1                       
     307    Kent Hart                         Decatur  IN          1250    49   M      32 40-49      28:44.8                       
     308    Rick Sprunger                     Berne  IN            1461    51   M      23 50-59      28:49.0                       
     309    Terry Robbins                     Portland  IN         1665    61   M       6 60-99      28:50.3                       
     310    Jeff Manley                       Wilmington  OH       1626    42   M      33 40-49      28:53.2                       
     311    Barb Isch                         Berne  IN            1530    56   F       3 50-59      28:55.4                       
     312    Lily Shane                        Geneva  IN           1481    12   F      12  0-14      28:56.5                       
     313    Jenna Smith                       Berne  IN            1368    16   F      17 15-18      28:56.6                       
     314    Adrianna Teeter                   Geneva  IN           1682    16   F      18 15-18      28:57.2                       
     315    Jolene Wynn                       Berne  IN            1327    41   F      12 40-49      29:00.0                       
     316    Lindsay Rosenogle                 Elkhart  IN          1656    28   F      35 19-29      29:02.3                       
     317    Jessica Lynch                     Searcy  AR           1588    38   F      27 30-39      29:07.0                       
     318    Maverick Baumer                   Bluffton  IN         1285    16   M      43 15-18      29:08.0                       
     319    Alex Young                        Stow  OH             1567    13   M      21  0-14      29:08.5                       
     320    Christa Houser                    Fort Wayne  IN       1224    37   F      28 30-39      29:08.9                       
     321    Anthony Harber                    Noblesville  IN      1650    25   M      45 19-29      29:12.9                       
     322    Ronald Motycka                                         1641    65   M       7 60-99      29:18.5                       
     323    Renee Hodge                       Fishers  IN          1325    25   F      36 19-29      29:29.2                       
     324    Noah Obringer                     Decatur  IN          1268    13   M      22  0-14      29:31.2                       
     325    Kyle Schwartz                     Berne  IN            1555    29   M      46 19-29      29:34.1                       
     326    Roger Perry                       East Moline  IL      1512    54   M      24 50-59      29:36.5                       
     327    Mike Lipscomb                     Berne  IN            1379    61   M       8 60-99      29:37.8                       
     328    Jeremiah Lipscomb                 Berne  IN            1449    35   M      42 30-39      29:37.8                       
     329    Rhea Yoder                        Berne  IN            1563    47   F      13 40-49      29:38.6                       
     330    Deb Tumbleson                     Geneva  IN           1564    49   F      14 40-49      29:38.9                       
     331    Lance Hummer                      Berne  IN            1596    16   M      44 15-18      29:39.3                       
     332    Betty Wheeler                     Ord  NE              1413    32   F      29 30-39      29:40.3                       
     333    Scott Buckingham                  Louisville  KY       1689    28   M      47 19-29      29:42.5                       
     334    Deanna Mitchell                   Grand Rapids  MI     1622    49   F      15 40-49      29:46.1                       
     335    Angie Richert                     Berne  IN            1270    46   F      16 40-49      29:46.7                       
     336    Christina Degrood                 Fairfield  CT        1551    24   F      37 19-29      29:48.2                       
     337    Trent Houterloot                  Fishers  IN          1328    10   M      23  0-14      29:51.8                       
     338    Barb Scrogham                     Fort Wayne  IN       1235    63   F       2 60-99      29:54.6                       
     339    Eric Heiman                       Monroe  IN           1444    29   M      48 19-29      29:59.4                       
     340    Joe Lavy                          Portland  IN         1535    39   M      43 30-39      30:00.1                       
     341    Dan Bossard                       Monroeville  IN      1601    59   M      25 50-59      30:00.4                       
     342    Coni Mayer                        Decatur  IN          1264    52   F       4 50-59      30:01.7                       
     343    Michael Ashman                    Decatur  IN          1228    41   M      34 40-49      30:02.2                       
     344    Tiffany Nussbaum                  Fort Wayne  IN       1210    21   F      38 19-29      30:13.6                       
     345    Lisa Green                        Monroeville  IN      1606    46   F      17 40-49      30:19.9                       
     346    Rob Noetzel                       Decatur  IN          1283    40   M      35 40-49      30:34.3                       
     347    Jeremy Liechty                    Pandora  OH          1424    38   M      44 30-39      30:34.3                       
     348    Carlye Horn                       Williamsburg  IN     1457    24   F      39 19-29      30:36.7                       
     349    Debbie Cochran                    Decatur  IN          1363    45   F      18 40-49      30:37.2                       
     350    Steve Baumann                     Decatur  IN          1672    61   M       9 60-99      30:50.6                       
     351    Michelle Collins                  Fort Wayne  IN       1559    30   F      30 30-39      30:51.5                       
     352    Dawn Stevens                      Berne  IN            1215    27   F      40 19-29      30:57.9                       
     353    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN       1232    56   M      26 50-59      31:03.2                       
     354    Danielle Miller                   Huntington  IN       1494    23   F      41 19-29      31:05.4                       
     355    Brianna Yoder                     Berne  IN            1473    17   F      19 15-18      31:06.4                       
     356    Lisa Rich                         Berne  IN            1572    47   F      19 40-49      31:07.1                       
     357    Traci Heller                      Bluffton  IN         1408    37   F      31 30-39      31:07.8                       
     358    Rachel Hirschy                    Berne  IN            1467    33   F      32 30-39      31:10.9                       
     359    Eric Hirschy                      Berne  IN            1468    39   M      45 30-39      31:12.3                       
     360    Boyd Mills                        Decatur  IN          1239    11   M      24  0-14      31:12.4                       
     361    Donald Lindley                    Fort Wayne  IN       1510    66   M      10 60-99      31:13.0                       
     362    Leah Spangler                     Decatur  IN          1289    16   F      20 15-18      31:14.4                       
     363    Mary Drier                        Decatur  IN          1242    50   F       5 50-59      31:34.8                       
     364    Nathan Wynn                       Berne  IN            1478    15   M      45 15-18      31:38.1                       
     365    Tascha Heiman                     Monroe  IN           1445    28   F      42 19-29      31:39.4                       
     366    Rachel Smith                      Berne  IN            1498    26   F      43 19-29      31:44.4                       
     367    Morgan Mast                       Borden  IN           1543    15   F      21 15-18      31:47.7                       
     368    Darci Fosnaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN       1298    10   F      13  0-14      31:48.8                       
     369    Rachelle Burkhead                 Decatur  IN          1219    30   F      33 30-39      31:50.3                       
     370    Norman Harruff                    Galveston  IN        1630    77   M      11 60-99      31:56.9                       
     371    Riley Isch                        Brownsburg  IN       1362    13   M      25  0-14      31:57.9                       
     372    David McGill                      Portland  IN         1607    44   M      36 40-49      32:05.6                       
     373    Kristen Glenn                     Bluffton  IN         1400    23   F      44 19-29      32:07.2                       
     374    Joy Brown                         Bluffton  IN         1508    51   F       6 50-59      32:08.6                       
     375    Genevieve Beitler                 Chicago  IL          1218    28   F      45 19-29      32:14.3                       
     376    Tanya Caylor                      Ossian  IN           1456    45   F      20 40-49      32:15.2                       
     377    Denise Lehman                     Decatur  IN          1634    21   F      46 19-29      32:15.3                       
     378    Evie Kaehr                        Monroe  IN           1207    20   F      47 19-29      32:15.5                       
     379    Alyssa Hildebrand                 Fishers  IN          1426    29   F      48 19-29      32:18.2                       
     380    Fran Jones                        Decatur  IN          1257    54   F       7 50-59      32:27.9                       
     381    Ben Sprunger                      Berne  IN            1524    28   M      49 19-29      32:32.2                       
     382    Brian Crockett                    Berne  IN            1485    36   M      46 30-39      32:32.2                       
     383    Kemper Amstutz                    Berne  IN            1348    40   F      21 40-49      32:33.5                       
     384    Sarah Ringkor                     Saint Louis  MO      1604    38   F      34 30-39      32:34.3                       
     385    Jerry Selking                     Decatur  IN          1693    63   M      12 60-99      32:38.3                       
     386    Floyd Liechty                     Berne  IN            1427    59   M      27 50-59      32:39.0                       
     387    David Koehler                     Berne  IN            1576    23   M      50 19-29      32:42.4                       
     388    Will Mitchell                     Granger  IN          1233    56   M      28 50-59      32:45.1                       
     389    Mandy Schwartz                    Berne  IN            1421    28   F      49 19-29      32:58.9                       
     390    Ryan Schwartz                     Berne  IN            1420    26   M      51 19-29      32:58.9                       
     391    Maggie Liechty                    Westfield  IN        1430    27   F      50 19-29      33:00.0                       
     392    Melissa Keighin                   Huntington  IN       1493    23   F      51 19-29      33:12.2                       
     393    Megan Houterloot                  Fishers  IN          1470    14   F      14  0-14      33:14.1                       
     394    Sandra Inniger                    Decatur  IN          1416    31   F      35 30-39      33:18.7                       
     395    Kayleen Terrell                   Monroe  IN           1222    36   F      36 30-39      33:18.8                       
     396    Rachel Sommer                     Ojai  CA             1409    21   F      52 19-29      33:19.3                       
     397    Valerie Beaverson                 Fishers  IN          1571    45   F      22 40-49      33:21.8                       
     398    Derek Fox                         Geneva  IN           1459    15   M      46 15-18      33:26.2                       
     399    Amy Jones                         Wilmington  OH       1627    34   F      37 30-39      33:28.0                       
     400    Caleb Sprunger                    Berne  IN            1565    17   M      47 15-18      33:39.5                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     401    Trevor White                      Berne  IN            1386    18   M      48 15-18      33:39.5                       
     402    Dustin Wanner                     Berne  IN            1526    16   M      49 15-18      33:45.0                       
     403    Chaise Moore                      Geneva  IN           1557    18   M      50 15-18      33:45.4                       
     404    Michael Howell                    Fort Wayne  IN       1254    61   M      13 60-99      33:46.5                       
     405    Nicole Eckhart                    Decatur  IN          1582    31   F      38 30-39      33:47.2                       
     406    Tony Roman                        Berne  IN            1599    18   M      51 15-18      33:56.6                       
     407    Kyle Raugh                        Berne  IN            1687    16   M      52 15-18      33:58.1                       
     408    Taylor Lafever                    Berne  IN            1633    18   M      53 15-18      33:58.5                       
     409    Blake Fox                         Berne  IN            1319    15   M      54 15-18      33:58.8                       
     410    Anissa Burson                     Berne  IN            1547    37   F      39 30-39      34:06.0                       
     411    Myron Schwartz                    Berne  IN            1540    48   M      37 40-49      34:13.4                       
     412    Seth Ringger                      Bluffton  IN         1288    11   M      26  0-14      34:13.8                       
     413    Adam Drake                        Fairfield  CT        1521    26   M      52 19-29      34:14.3                       
     414    Alison Mishler                    Portage  MI          1520    30   F      40 30-39      34:14.3                       
     415    Marcus Rich                       Berne  IN            1574    16   M      55 15-18      34:15.1                       
     416    Lana Shoaf                        Bluffton  IN         1314    33   F      41 30-39      34:15.7                       
     417    Sammi Dunno                       Decatur  IN          1394    12   F      15  0-14      34:17.4                       
     418    Sarah Zimmerman                   Morton  IL           1209    20   F      53 19-29      34:22.7                       
     419    Justin Zimmerman                  Morton  IL           1217    27   M      53 19-29      34:23.0                       
     420    Katherine Timm                    New Haven  IN        1500    58   F       8 50-59      34:24.8                       
     421    Shirley Drier                     Decatur  IN          1243    47   F      23 40-49      34:24.9                       
     422    Nathan Sprunger                   Berne  IN            1623    24   M      54 19-29      34:35.8                       
     423    Hailey Straub                     Ossian  IN           1583    29   F      54 19-29      34:36.7                       
     424    Kim Ringger                       Bluffton  IN         1225    38   F      42 30-39      34:37.4                       
     425    Robert Loomis                     Monroe  IN           1544    77   M      14 60-99      34:39.4                       
     426    Melanie Conley                    Saint Joseph  MI     1569    33   F      43 30-39      34:44.5                       
     427    Sheryl Welch                      Berne  IN            1282    37   F      44 30-39      34:50.4                       
     428    Tricia Crider                     Berne  IN            1518    18   F      22 15-18      35:02.0                       
     429    Daniel Heckard                    Berne  IN            1483    18   M      56 15-18      35:02.1                       
     430    Frances Mitchell                  Granger  IN          1205    16   F      23 15-18      35:04.2                       
     431    Becky Miller                      Monroe  IN           1581    30   F      45 30-39      35:16.2                       
     432    Kelsey Butcher                    Huntington  IN       1495    23   F      55 19-29      35:23.7                       
     433    Connie Moser                      Decatur  IN          1266    57   F       9 50-59      35:34.2                       
     434    Betsy Liechty                     Pandora  OH          1425    38   F      46 30-39      36:01.3                       
     435    Jesica Fox                        Zionsville  IN       1304    32   F      47 30-39      36:24.9                       
     436    Karla Lipscomb                    Berne  IN            1448    31   F      48 30-39      36:46.3                       
     437    Jennifer Reusser                  Berne  IN            1579    31   F      49 30-39      36:46.3                       
     438    Ross Lipscomb                     Spencerville  IN     1450    31   M      47 30-39      37:45.5                       
     439    Megan Werst                       Elkhart  IN          1648    24   F      56 19-29      37:52.9                       
     440    Cassie Lehman                     Decatur  IN          1666    23   F      57 19-29      38:00.9                       
     441    Kurt Kahn                         Ossian  IN           1667    28   M      55 19-29      38:01.1                       
     442    Tracie Speakman                   Plainfield  IN       1346    24   F      58 19-29      38:26.6                       
     443    Kyle Speakman                     Plainfield  IN       1347    24   M      56 19-29      38:27.3                       
     444    Ashlee Keuneke                    Decatur  IN          1437    28   F      59 19-29      38:31.5                       
     445    Marlene Crawford                  Fort Wayne  IN       1392    28   F      60 19-29      38:47.5                       
     446    Jillian Reidenbach                Fort Wayne  IN       1391    24   F      61 19-29      38:47.6                       
     447    Brooke Kirchhofer                 Berne  IN            1359    15   F      24 15-18      39:04.4                       
     448    Brenda Sipe-Donahue               Grand Rapids  MI     1686    53   F      10 50-59      39:05.8                       
     449    Beth Sprunger                     Indianapolis  IN     1695    29   F      62 19-29      39:14.4                       
     450    Zac Sprunger                      Indianapolis  IN     1694    33   M      48 30-39      39:14.8                       
     451    Mike Habegger                     Berne  IN            1575    52   M      29 50-59      39:37.8                       
     452    Annette Schwartz                  Berne  IN            1541    45   F      24 40-49      39:38.0                       
     453    Terri Harruff                     Berne  IN            1690    40   F      25 40-49      39:38.8                       
     454    Brittani Sprunger                 Berne  IN            1476    25   F      63 19-29      39:38.8                       
     455    Wendy Beitler                     Berne  IN            1487    30   F      50 30-39      39:39.0                       
     456    Laurie Fisher                     Decatur  IN          1496    50   F      11 50-59      40:04.9                       
     457    Chris Cossairt                    Markle  IN           1390    52   F      12 50-59      40:09.8                       
     458    Louise Reynolds                   Monroe  IN           1311    53   F      13 50-59      40:11.6                       
     459    Lisa Beck                         Bluffton  IN         1401    35   F      51 30-39      40:11.7                       
     460    Carrie Gladhill                   Celina  OH           1221    36   F      52 30-39      40:15.3                       
     461    William Vongunten                 Decatur  IN          1321    70   M      15 60-99      40:16.9                       
     462    Matt Mishler                      Portage  MI          1519    31   M      49 30-39      40:49.3                       
     463    Aaron Reidenbach                  Fort Wayne  IN       1393    26   M      57 19-29      41:21.5                       
     464    Sarah Schwartz                    Berne  IN            1542    14   F      16  0-14      41:29.8                       
     465    Vivian Drennen                    Montpelier  IN       1350    42   F      26 40-49      41:32.9                       
     466    Trisha Ringger                    Bluffton  IN         1220    35   F      53 30-39      41:33.0                       
     467    Maria Diaz                        Decatur  IN          1241    43   F      27 40-49      41:51.8                       
     468    Joyce Schultz                     Decatur  IN          1272    54   F      14 50-59      41:52.7                       
     469    Jennifer Mosser                   San Antonio  TX      1423    38   F      54 30-39      41:58.6                       
     470    Jennifer Emery                    Bryant  IN           1223    37   F      55 30-39      43:19.7                       
     471    Natalie MacDonald                 Berne  IN            1591    33   F      56 30-39      43:47.2                       
     472    Lori Link                         Berne  IN            1403    40   F      28 40-49      44:39.7                       
     473    Lee Ann Pease                     Keystone  IN         1585    28   F      64 19-29      46:40.4                       
     474    Nikki Pease                       Keystone  IN         1349    36   F      57 30-39      46:44.8                       
     475    Nick Wilson                       Pendleton  IN        1372    39   M      50 30-39      47:26.1                       
     476    Jan Krick                         Ossian  IN           1387    59   F      15 50-59      51:58.5                       
     477    Sandy Fiechter                    Bluffton  IN         1412    60   F       3 60-99      51:59.1                       
     478    Cheryl Hower                      Ossian  IN           1595    59   F      16 50-59      56:28.1                       
     479    Ruth Kettler                      Saint Marys  OH      1432    39   F      58 30-39      58:20.4                       
     480    Karen Hockemeyer                  Monroeville  IN      1434    39   F      59 30-39      58:20.8                       
     481    Kylee Hockemeyer                  Monroeville  IN      1433     6   F      17  0-14      58:30.2                       
     482    Reid Liechty                      Pandora  OH          1677     7   M      27  0-14      1:03:51.2