Veterans Marathon 2010 Marathon

Age Group Results

November 13, 2010


Results by Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      14  Laurissa Dalrymple          65   28    1 1:33:44.10          1 1:33:00.35      3:06:44.45    
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      22  Tracy Wollschlager         299   41    1 1:40:02.72          1 1:31:27.07      3:11:29.79    
Top

Female 19 and under

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1     191  Jordan Dittmann             77   18    1 1:54:45.91          1 2:30:51.67      4:25:37.58    
     2     254  Kendell Hess               135   16    2 2:12:56.49          2 3:05:15.54      5:18:12.03    
     3     273  Jacquelin Saraceno         243   18    3 2:21:56.61          3 3:54:08.70      6:16:05.31    
Top

Female 20 to 29

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      32  Rachel Smith               106   28    3 1:37:55.00          1 1:38:06.57      3:16:01.57    
     2      39  Laura Gillette             107   25    2 1:35:12.25          3 1:43:44.30      3:18:56.55    
     3      41  Shauna Gardino             101   26    4 1:38:28.65          2 1:41:34.42      3:20:03.07    
     4      77  Marciann Ridenbaugh        227   28    9 1:49:31.43          4 1:49:39.78      3:39:11.21    
     5      87  Jessica Vogel              289   29    6 1:46:35.43          6 1:55:07.74      3:41:43.17    
     6      89  Jessica Duncan              81   25    5 1:43:01.35          8 2:00:20.77      3:43:22.12    
     7     104  Krista Rensink             223   27   10 1:51:14.34          7 1:57:23.21      3:48:37.55    
     8     114  Amy Larek                  176   26   13 1:56:39.81          5 1:54:52.46      3:51:32.27    
     9     118  Jennifer Finn               95   27    8 1:49:15.08          9 2:04:17.59      3:53:32.67    
    10     148  Danielle Sapp              242   26   11 1:54:58.13         10 2:10:45.51      4:05:43.64    
    11     160  Amanda Tyner               284   26   12 1:56:15.43         14 2:16:03.63      4:12:19.06    
    12     167  Maureen Daly                66   28   15 1:58:36.18         13 2:15:16.81      4:13:52.99    
    13     171  Erin Roberts               229   28   18 2:05:46.47         11 2:11:28.50      4:17:14.97    
    14     179  Mary Cockburn               59   29   19 2:06:11.53         12 2:13:01.99      4:19:13.52    
    15     195  Hillary Nienhouse          212   20   17 2:04:25.54         16 2:22:20.91      4:26:46.45    
    16     209  Maria Kaylen               156   26   20 2:09:42.11         17 2:24:02.76      4:33:44.87    
    17     213  Maureen Smith              260   27   22 2:13:12.34         15 2:21:10.21      4:34:22.55    
    18     223  Kim Mierau                 199   26   21 2:10:12.61         18 2:27:39.15      4:37:51.76    
   DNF     DNF  Melissa Gillette           108   27    1 1:33:44.13                                
   DNF     DNF  Anna Guseilo               119   29    7 1:47:56.77                                
   DNF     DNF  Catherine Estep             89   26   14 1:57:56.55                                
   DNF     DNF  Mary Brauchla               29   27   16 1:58:54.87                                
   DNF     DNF  Katie Fleschner             97   24   23 2:22:33.17                                
Top

Female 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      35  Erika Vazquez              323   30    1 1:35:48.24          2 1:41:50.17      3:17:38.41    
     2      36  Rachel Kaser               155   32    2 1:37:23.36          1 1:40:27.42      3:17:50.78    
     3      46  Nikki Neumayer             211   31    4 1:41:57.95          3 1:41:50.44      3:23:48.39    
     4      61  Jenny Robinson             233   30    5 1:43:30.38          4 1:46:02.43      3:29:32.81    
     5      64  Teresa Snodgrass           263   37    3 1:38:40.59          5 1:51:49.17      3:30:29.76    
     6      93  Kristi Walsh               293   31    6 1:49:45.28          6 1:54:48.99      3:44:34.27    
     7     161  Brandi Duncan               80   33    9 2:00:20.07          8 2:12:04.80      4:12:24.87    
     8     163  Vavadee Belko               16   31   12 2:04:09.11          7 2:08:44.06      4:12:53.17    
     9     175  Kelly Hochstetler          137   32   10 2:00:20.35         11 2:17:55.95      4:18:16.30    
    10     188  Kim Miller                 203   30   11 2:01:28.12         12 2:22:02.03      4:23:30.15    
    11     198  Heidi Kissner              163   38   18 2:12:32.91         10 2:16:02.91      4:28:35.82    
    12     208  Kelly Wiedenhoeft          297   39   15 2:09:41.06         13 2:24:02.97      4:33:44.03    
    13     214  Amanda Hamilton            120   31   19 2:18:41.70          9 2:15:57.74      4:34:39.44    
    14     217  Tara Harshbarger           123   31   14 2:06:12.39         15 2:28:38.19      4:34:50.58    
    15     224  Jerra Myers                311   30   16 2:11:16.48         14 2:27:15.16      4:38:31.64    
    16     231  Aleksandra Kielbus         159   31   13 2:05:47.78         16 2:36:11.48      4:41:59.26    
    17     264  Jennifer Graber            113   37   20 2:37:33.50         17 2:53:10.30      5:30:43.80    
    18     266  Stephanie Fish              96   38   22 2:43:14.34         18 2:58:38.32      5:41:52.66    
    19     268  Jennifer Savage            244   39   21 2:39:28.60         19 3:12:10.36      5:51:38.96    
    20     271  Carie King                 161   34   23 2:46:45.79         20 3:19:48.86      6:06:34.65    
   DNF     DNF  Cheryl Woods               300   34    7 1:50:13.23                                
   DNF     DNF  Dawn Schuller              250   35    8 1:51:06.20                                
   DNF     DNF  Shannon Lawrence           178   36   17 2:12:02.16                                
   DNF     DNF  Angela Smith               258   36   24 2:52:07.69                                
Top

Female 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      54  Paula Henry                132   41    1 1:41:45.55          1 1:45:33.86      3:27:19.41    
     2      82  Julie Dinger                76   45    3 1:47:41.42          2 1:52:28.00      3:40:09.42    
     3      83  Melissa Bergeron            18   46    2 1:42:25.91          3 1:57:51.27      3:40:17.18    
     4     128  Robin Linfield             183   41    7 1:54:55.78          4 2:02:30.25      3:57:26.03    
     5     130  Jill Forney                 98   41    6 1:53:38.64          6 2:04:21.78      3:58:00.42    
     6     146  Maria Schreiber            248   46    4 1:50:41.03          7 2:14:35.37      4:05:16.40    
     7     147  Kerry Stevens              266   41   13 2:03:00.79          5 2:02:41.80      4:05:42.59    
     8     156  Jennifer Francisco         237   41    5 1:53:02.43          8 2:16:40.89      4:09:43.32    
     9     180  Kathryn Bassett             11   44   12 2:00:46.76          9 2:18:34.72      4:19:21.48    
    10     185  Linda Eis                   86   45    9 1:58:07.94         11 2:23:16.18      4:21:24.12    
    11     186  Laurie Whisler             317   45   11 2:00:39.53         10 2:22:12.33      4:22:51.86    
    12     200  Connie Gordon              112   48    8 1:57:53.60         13 2:32:51.89      4:30:45.49    
    13     221  Cathy Dykhouse              82   44   16 2:08:37.87         12 2:28:37.49      4:37:15.36    
    14     230  Kelly Kacerovskis          151   47   14 2:05:47.58         15 2:36:11.66      4:41:59.24    
    15     235  Debbie Schmalzel           247   46   15 2:08:06.60         14 2:35:35.20      4:43:41.80    
    16     250  Teresa Lort                188   41   17 2:13:54.42         16 2:52:36.43      5:06:30.85    
    17     259  Renee Cater                 51   42   19 2:25:46.71         17 2:59:55.35      5:25:42.06    
    18     272  Carolyn Channell            54   44   20 2:46:46.09         18 3:19:48.57      6:06:34.66    
   DNF     DNF  Marj Cantwell               46   42   10 2:00:07.94                                
   DNF     DNF  Christina Bolinger          23   40   18 2:24:34.06                                
Top

Female 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      51  Nancy Schubring            249   50    1 1:40:03.16          1 1:47:00.82      3:27:03.98    
     2      71  Laurel Dawson               72   54    2 1:44:13.84          2 1:51:23.81      3:35:37.65    
     3     129  Marit Janse                484   50    3 1:55:02.37          4 2:02:47.70      3:57:50.07    
     4     141  Sue Mantyla                190   55    4 2:00:31.02          3 2:02:19.71      4:02:50.73    
     5     183  Nora Egan                   84   50    5 2:07:01.17          5 2:13:15.76      4:20:16.93    
     6     193  Ellen Brinkman              34   53    7 2:11:43.82          6 2:14:30.87      4:26:14.69    
     7     202  Pat Kargol                 153   58    6 2:08:48.86          7 2:23:11.27      4:32:00.13    
     8     238  Pam Grzybowski             117   54    8 2:20:34.86          8 2:27:23.85      4:47:58.71    
     9     258  Linda Revoir               225   50    9 2:29:45.53          9 2:50:13.58      5:19:59.11    
    10     260  Mary Kay Slattery          255   57   10 2:32:57.19         10 2:53:55.35      5:26:52.54    
    11     267  Cheryl Hannigan            121   50   11 2:47:23.46         11 3:00:03.12      5:47:26.58    
Top

Female 60 to 69

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
   DNF     DNF  Paula Scheiwe              245   62    1 2:23:56.94                                
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       1  Justin Gillette              1   27    1 1:15:47.88          1 1:16:15.83      2:32:03.71    
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       3  Kevin Brueck                38   42    1 1:24:18.91          1 1:25:49.47      2:50:08.38    
Top

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      11  Blake Ryan                 239   17    1 1:32:41.46          1 1:33:16.22      3:05:57.68    
     2      58  Jordan Smeltzer            257   17    2 1:42:44.90          2 1:46:36.26      3:29:21.16    
     3      95  Dillon Hinen               136   17    3 1:42:45.03          3 2:02:22.48      3:45:07.51    
     4     242  James Mihalich             200   17    4 1:58:27.62          4 2:56:56.20      4:55:23.82    
Top

Male 20 to 29

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       4  Jake Gillette              105   24    1 1:24:19.33          1 1:27:50.30      2:52:09.63    
     2       9  Austen Davenport            69   24    2 1:26:13.28          4 1:38:28.61      3:04:41.89    
     3      13  Bradley Stulberg           272   24    4 1:30:40.65          3 1:35:43.14      3:06:23.79    
     4      16  Todd Siebert               253   28    5 1:32:23.25          2 1:35:27.57      3:07:50.82    
     5      21  Grant Stieglitz            269   25    3 1:29:48.01          5 1:40:49.56      3:10:37.57    
     6      38  Lyle Bontrager              24   28    7 1:35:45.55          6 1:43:09.48      3:18:55.03    
     7      45  Joseph Vogelgesang         290   22    8 1:38:06.09          8 1:44:38.61      3:22:44.70    
     8      56  Paul Suvar                 275   28   10 1:44:11.94          7 1:44:21.36      3:28:33.30    
     9      66  Jason Smoker               262   27    6 1:35:45.31          9 1:55:55.88      3:31:41.19    
    10     102  Mike Heiar                 128   29    9 1:44:11.42         12 2:04:06.28      3:48:17.70    
    11     106  Christopher Trotier        282   26   16 1:52:28.06         10 1:56:25.43      3:48:53.49    
    12     108  Mike Coates                 58   24   13 1:49:31.79         11 2:00:10.78      3:49:42.57    
    13     113  Adam Miller                201   27   11 1:46:50.17         13 2:04:41.24      3:51:31.41    
    14     158  Michael Crongeyer           63   29   19 1:56:39.77         14 2:13:32.78      4:10:12.55    
    15     169  Joe Lachange               318   22   17 1:55:06.68         16 2:20:39.22      4:15:45.90    
    16     172  Alex Honigford             141   29   20 1:59:36.31         15 2:17:41.16      4:17:17.47    
    17     187  Chris Todd                 280   29   21 2:01:05.44         17 2:22:16.28      4:23:21.72    
    18     204  Ryan Detzner                75   25   14 1:50:55.62         20 2:42:09.74      4:33:05.36    
    19     205  Michael Estleman            91   27   12 1:49:18.36         21 2:43:47.36      4:33:05.72    
    20     216  Zachary Smith              261   22   18 1:56:01.71         19 2:38:48.25      4:34:49.96    
    21     227  Joseph Hubbs               142   29   24 2:10:41.10         18 2:30:08.32      4:40:49.42    
    22     243  Shawn Dela Cruz             73   27   23 2:08:27.40         22 2:47:17.70      4:55:45.10    
    23     248  Kevin Keske                158   23   25 2:13:10.05         23 2:49:45.04      5:02:55.09    
    24     253  Aaron Pearson              307   28   22 2:01:15.71         24 3:13:14.96      5:14:30.67    
   DNF     DNF  John Green                 114   20   15 1:52:24.88                                
   DNF     DNF  Darek McMullen             197   25   26 2:22:33.40                                
   DNF     DNF  Zackary McMullen           198   20   27 2:34:44.51                                
Top

Male 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       2  Dave James                   3   32    1 1:19:40.88          1 1:27:01.42      2:46:42.30    
     2       7  Rustin Nyce                213   31    3 1:29:47.83          2 1:31:17.60      3:01:05.43    
     3      12  Shane Vetter               287   35    2 1:28:51.16          5 1:37:10.21      3:06:01.37    
     4      15  Patrick Chalmers            52   36    6 1:31:54.31          3 1:35:05.07      3:06:59.38    
     5      17  Timothy Peceniak           216   31    9 1:32:23.34          4 1:35:27.60      3:07:50.94    
     6      20  Chad Gruett                115   33    4 1:30:01.87          8 1:40:18.72      3:10:20.59    
     7      25  Samuel Lang                173   33   12 1:34:50.63          7 1:38:07.76      3:12:58.39    
     8      26  Kenji Heilman              130   39   16 1:36:05.35          6 1:37:20.35      3:13:25.70    
     9      27  Joe Lasceski               177   36   10 1:33:35.26          9 1:40:50.94      3:14:26.20    
    10      29  Andrew Denman               74   39    5 1:31:49.69         11 1:43:19.24      3:15:08.93    
    11      31  Chris Weber                296   38    8 1:32:18.32         12 1:43:37.83      3:15:56.15    
    12      33  Jason Robertson            231   32   11 1:34:37.67         10 1:41:34.29      3:16:11.96    
    13      42  Todd Huff                  143   30   15 1:35:55.99         16 1:46:07.04      3:22:03.03    
    14      44  Brian Todd                 279   37   14 1:35:42.74         17 1:46:31.48      3:22:14.22    
    15      49  Bob Blackert                21   37   22 1:42:48.31         13 1:43:46.36      3:26:34.67    
    16      52  Travis Vanderloon          286   33   20 1:41:58.14         14 1:45:08.99      3:27:07.13    
    17      57  Matthew Riordan            228   39   23 1:42:53.76         15 1:45:51.71      3:28:45.47    
    18      60  Anthony Smith              259   36   19 1:41:33.00         18 1:47:55.62      3:29:28.62    
    19      63  Brian Cake                  42   36   17 1:36:29.47         23 1:53:27.27      3:29:56.74    
    20      72  Dan Lanning                174   32   25 1:43:27.02         22 1:52:23.42      3:35:50.44    
    21      75  Christopher Corelli        324   31   27 1:44:09.52         25 1:54:51.37      3:39:00.89    
    22      76  Gregory Lopshire           187   35   24 1:42:58.70         26 1:56:06.07      3:39:04.77    
    23      78  Brent Coblentz             309   34   31 1:46:58.77         20 1:52:23.14      3:39:21.91    
    24      79  Brian Coblentz             308   38   32 1:46:58.96         21 1:52:23.25      3:39:22.21    
    25      84  Michael Watt               295   33   13 1:35:06.32         35 2:05:29.26      3:40:35.58    
    26      91  Kevin Moore                205   32   28 1:45:08.47         27 1:58:36.22      3:43:44.69    
    27      94  Daniel Chomet              385   39   43 1:54:37.54         19 1:50:19.11      3:44:56.65    
    28      96  Kamal Shan                 252   36   30 1:46:21.61         29 1:59:16.13      3:45:37.74    
    29      97  Frank Canino                43   31   29 1:45:50.01         30 1:59:53.95      3:45:43.96    
    30      98  William Landgraf           172   39   40 1:51:34.00         24 1:54:22.47      3:45:56.47    
    31     107  Blake Koriath              166   30   34 1:47:50.90         31 2:01:31.10      3:49:22.00    
    32     109  Eric Lanning               175   36   26 1:43:27.10         36 2:06:18.76      3:49:45.86    
    33     110  David McManama             196   36   21 1:42:44.01         37 2:07:41.38      3:50:25.39    
    34     111  Andrew Saal                240   35   41 1:51:34.76         28 1:58:55.66      3:50:30.42    
    35     116  Matt Coldiron               60   36   35 1:49:20.51         33 2:03:55.34      3:53:15.85    
    36     119  Mike Brown                  37   39   42 1:51:35.47         32 2:02:48.02      3:54:23.49    
    37     127  Eric Nauman                210   38   33 1:47:32.28         38 2:08:43.62      3:56:15.90    
    38     134  John Walsh                 292   32   39 1:51:28.61         39 2:09:19.28      4:00:47.89    
    39     136  Edward Chambers             53   34   46 1:56:44.33         34 2:04:09.53      4:00:53.86    
    40     150  Colleen Montgomary         672   36   45 1:55:52.85         42 2:10:22.28      4:06:15.13    
    41     152  Mike Knoepfle              165   34   36 1:49:22.09         45 2:19:47.36      4:09:09.45    
    42     155  Greg Post                  219   39   47 1:59:27.11         40 2:09:57.63      4:09:24.74    
    43     157  Brett Hilkemann            314   39   48 1:59:41.76         41 2:10:06.15      4:09:47.91    
    44     166  Benjamin Eggers             85   38   44 1:54:43.16         44 2:18:39.53      4:13:22.69    
    45     182  Steve Jay                  147   36   37 1:50:00.94         47 2:30:02.09      4:20:03.03    
    46     203  John McLaughlin            195   38   18 1:39:46.30         54 2:52:42.55      4:32:28.85    
    47     206  Matt Loshe                 189   30   38 1:50:55.38         50 2:42:10.47      4:33:05.85    
    48     207  Malcom Jones               148   35   52 2:09:40.84         46 2:24:03.12      4:33:43.96    
    49     212  Julian Catanzaro            50   35   54 2:17:24.66         43 2:16:56.73      4:34:21.39    
    50     232  Brian Hansen               122   39   49 2:05:10.22         49 2:38:04.23      4:43:14.45    
    51     234  Troy Karrick               154   33   53 2:10:27.42         48 2:32:53.53      4:43:20.95    
    52     241  Ken Hochstetler            138   34   50 2:06:48.36         51 2:43:52.83      4:50:41.19    
    53     244  Jason Crider                62   32   51 2:08:41.99         52 2:47:50.88      4:56:32.87    
    54     263  Justin Wall                291   33   55 2:37:49.96         53 2:49:40.98      5:27:30.94    
   DNF     DNF  Phil Mishka                322   33    7 1:32:17.22                                
Top

Male 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       5  Michael Henry              131   46    2 1:28:02.86          1 1:29:54.82      2:57:57.68    
     2       6  Mark Paulson               215   42    1 1:26:43.36          3 1:32:24.12      2:59:07.48    
     3       8  Daryl Davis                 70   42    4 1:29:21.44          2 1:32:07.13      3:01:28.57    
     4      10  Joe Cantwell                45   41    3 1:29:08.63          5 1:36:12.64      3:05:21.27    
     5      19  Sven Leyffer               181   45    9 1:33:36.40          4 1:35:55.73      3:09:32.13    
     6      23  Lester Arguelles             4   44    6 1:32:17.06          7 1:39:47.83      3:12:04.89    
     7      24  Miguel Carreon              49   44    5 1:31:48.62          9 1:41:03.10      3:12:51.72    
     8      28  Earl Lentner               179   48    8 1:33:35.26         10 1:41:27.42      3:15:02.68    
     9      34  Gene Faron                  93   49   12 1:36:38.89          6 1:39:34.54      3:16:13.43    
    10      37  Vaughn Troyer              283   40   16 1:38:38.54          8 1:40:15.33      3:18:53.87    
    11      47  Jeff Buck                   39   45   11 1:35:23.75         15 1:48:34.17      3:23:57.92    
    12      50  Steve Torok                281   44   20 1:42:42.94         12 1:43:59.04      3:26:41.98    
    13      53  Michael Krause             167   41   21 1:43:09.54         11 1:43:58.95      3:27:08.49    
    14      55  Steve Geller               103   41   10 1:35:17.76         18 1:52:56.22      3:28:13.98    
    15      59  Doug Dark                   67   49   14 1:37:57.88         16 1:51:23.95      3:29:21.83    
    16      62  Eric Decker                305   41   18 1:41:09.00         14 1:48:32.98      3:29:41.98    
    17      65  Dan Drancik                310   44   25 1:46:05.34         13 1:44:35.30      3:30:40.64    
    18      67  Dan McAuliffe              193   41   17 1:40:34.17         17 1:51:28.42      3:32:02.59    
    19      73  Wes Seeley                 251   44   23 1:44:06.99         20 1:53:13.36      3:37:20.35    
    20      80  George Rehmet              221   43   15 1:38:08.59         29 2:01:38.43      3:39:47.02    
    21      81  Blake Sandman              241   40   19 1:41:28.29         24 1:58:32.92      3:40:01.21    
    22      85  Dale Holdaway              139   44   13 1:36:55.27         34 2:03:53.85      3:40:49.12    
    23      86  Dennis Younkin             303   43   26 1:47:50.63         19 1:53:02.87      3:40:53.50    
    24      92  Stephen Kubiatowski        168   44   27 1:48:28.10         22 1:55:55.92      3:44:24.02    
    25      99  Chris Judson               150   43   33 1:51:00.71         21 1:55:06.95      3:46:07.66    
    26     100  Thomas Morgan              207   48   30 1:49:17.55         23 1:57:23.89      3:46:41.44    
    27     101  Michael Lopez              186   49   28 1:48:46.01         26 1:59:20.97      3:48:06.98    
    28     115  Kirk Kvist                 169   47   38 1:53:05.91         25 1:58:49.94      3:51:55.85    
    29     117  Curtis Workman             301   43   32 1:50:55.93         30 2:02:24.88      3:53:20.81    
    30     120  Brad Stoffer               270   40   36 1:51:35.01         31 2:02:49.52      3:54:24.53    
    31     121  Luster Roush               236   44   39 1:53:06.61         28 2:01:22.52      3:54:29.13    
    32     122  Karl Suni                  274   49   24 1:45:20.62         37 2:09:34.31      3:54:54.93    
    33     123  Erik Jorgensen             149   45   44 1:54:57.24         27 2:00:19.54      3:55:16.78    
    34     125  Norman Roney               235   40   34 1:51:18.18         36 2:04:35.91      3:55:54.09    
    35     133  Evelio Soriano             264   40   29 1:49:01.83         41 2:10:53.18      3:59:55.01    
    36     138  Allen Robinson             232   46   35 1:51:33.74         38 2:09:40.00      4:01:13.74    
    37     140  Mark Beals                  14   48   51 1:59:14.59         33 2:03:35.90      4:02:50.49    
    38     142  J.d. Headdy                127   46   50 1:59:13.69         35 2:04:21.83      4:03:35.52    
    39     144  Tim Donofrio                79   40   40 1:53:30.78         40 2:10:23.58      4:03:54.36    
    40     145  Marc McGrew                306   42   53 2:01:26.87         32 2:02:55.61      4:04:22.48    
    41     149  Jeffrey Clinton             57   44   45 1:56:14.00         39 2:09:46.00      4:06:00.00    
    42     151  James Clark                 56   43   42 1:53:59.18         46 2:15:07.52      4:09:06.70    
    43     159  Jim Dodis                   78   46   43 1:54:51.58         47 2:16:07.77      4:10:59.35    
    44     165  William Hartman            125   40   46 1:56:52.45         48 2:16:12.54      4:13:04.99    
    45     174  David Bilardello            20   43   48 1:57:47.41         49 2:20:26.65      4:18:14.06    
    46     177  Darren Allande             316   44   56 2:07:37.58         43 2:11:29.67      4:19:07.25    
    47     178  James Eby                  315   42   55 2:07:37.49         44 2:11:30.02      4:19:07.51    
    48     192  Jeff Beck                   15   45   37 1:53:02.02         52 2:32:45.16      4:25:47.18    
    49     197  Greg Sudds                 273   42   59 2:14:02.58         45 2:13:38.47      4:27:41.05    
    50     199  Stephen Boulet              27   46   61 2:17:41.76         42 2:11:23.38      4:29:05.14    
    51     211  Edward Baehrend              6   49   57 2:09:23.55         50 2:24:53.28      4:34:16.83    
    52     215  Sam Gillie                 109   40   41 1:53:35.95         57 2:41:13.83      4:34:49.78    
    53     219  Timothy Beachy              13   49   52 2:00:49.75         53 2:34:32.49      4:35:22.24    
    54     222  Brad Heyneman              313   41   47 1:57:05.84         56 2:40:22.90      4:37:28.74    
    55     225  Cortney Schwartz           312   42   58 2:11:16.90         51 2:27:15.08      4:38:31.98    
    56     233  Rick Poole                 218   40   54 2:05:09.41         54 2:38:05.07      4:43:14.48    
    57     246  David Stewart              268   49   60 2:17:16.65         55 2:39:58.97      4:57:15.62    
   DNF     DNF  Ward Moya                  209   47    7 1:32:18.98                                
   DNF     DNF  Tom Busch                  319   41   22 1:43:14.86                                
   DNF     DNF  Paul Beachy                 12   47   31 1:49:36.02                                
   DNF     DNF  Jeff Chaplin                55   42   49 1:58:37.03                                
Top

Male 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      18  Thomas Gaudette            102   56    1 1:33:19.79          1 1:34:51.94      3:08:11.73    
     2      30  Jongwan Kim                160   53    2 1:35:22.69          2 1:40:21.66      3:15:44.35    
     3      40  Gordon Bennett              17   50    4 1:38:30.10          3 1:41:19.01      3:19:49.11    
     4      43  Fernando Ruiz              238   52    6 1:40:13.88          4 1:41:59.99      3:22:13.87    
     5      48  Eduaroo Matsuo             325   58    3 1:37:10.29          6 1:49:02.91      3:26:13.20    
     6      68  Sam Lampe                  171   51   15 1:46:39.51          5 1:47:15.84      3:33:55.35    
     7      69  Nelson Morales             206   54    8 1:41:36.90          7 1:52:27.90      3:34:04.80    
     8      70  Arden Swanson              276   57    5 1:38:42.61          9 1:56:53.97      3:35:36.58    
     9      74  Theo Bosch                  26   51    9 1:41:46.50          8 1:55:37.41      3:37:23.91    
    10      88  Wyn Laidig                 170   55    7 1:41:21.37         14 2:01:39.31      3:43:00.68    
    11      90  Thomas Villagomez          288   56   13 1:45:15.37         11 1:58:17.17      3:43:32.54    
    12     103  Richard Link               184   51   12 1:44:11.42         15 2:04:06.69      3:48:18.11    
    13     105  Henry Heikoop              129   51   18 1:51:14.23         10 1:57:23.54      3:48:37.77    
    14     112  Roger Ison                 145   54   10 1:41:46.86         20 2:09:31.64      3:51:18.50    
    15     126  Peter Klein                164   50   25 1:56:14.26         12 1:59:41.03      3:55:55.29    
    16     131  Doug Yoder                 651   56   20 1:51:49.38         19 2:06:19.68      3:58:09.06    
    17     132  Doug Carrell                48   50   29 1:58:18.77         13 2:00:12.06      3:58:30.83    
    18     135  Jerry Roersma              320   52   11 1:43:17.76         24 2:17:34.07      4:00:51.83    
    19     137  Michael Golombek           110   59   16 1:49:55.95         21 2:10:59.66      4:00:55.61    
    20     139  David Price                220   54   26 1:56:56.49         17 2:04:32.06      4:01:28.55    
    21     143  J. Craig Combs              61   53   31 1:59:13.79         16 2:04:21.92      4:03:35.71    
    22     153  William Bushnell            40   51   28 1:57:27.51         22 2:11:44.23      4:09:11.74    
    23     154  Jack Brenn                  32   51   14 1:46:18.19         33 2:22:56.75      4:09:14.94    
    24     164  David Breitwieser           31   58   24 1:56:11.97         23 2:16:50.77      4:13:02.74    
    25     168  Chris Revoir               224   57   19 1:51:20.75         35 2:24:24.39      4:15:45.14    
    26     170  Joseph D. Astroski           5   54   32 1:59:15.18         25 2:17:59.71      4:17:14.89    
    27     173  Jeffrey Rohleder           234   53   22 1:54:48.95         34 2:22:59.16      4:17:48.11    
    28     176  Dominic Ruffalo             99   59   27 1:56:57.42         29 2:21:45.65      4:18:43.07    
    29     181  Kenneth Daemicke            64   58   30 1:58:29.01         28 2:21:12.01      4:19:41.02    
    30     184  Dennis Simpson             254   56   17 1:50:22.43         39 2:29:57.24      4:20:19.67    
    31     189  Russell Pellar             217   56   33 2:01:17.04         32 2:22:50.77      4:24:07.81    
    32     190  Jeff Gabel                 100   57   35 2:02:22.10         30 2:21:52.70      4:24:14.80    
    33     194  Tony Brinkman               35   53   48 2:21:41.38         18 2:04:37.64      4:26:19.02    
    34     196  Larry Herrett              133   55   21 1:52:29.57         43 2:35:08.86      4:27:38.43    
    35     201  Barry Barnett                9   53   38 2:08:57.14         31 2:22:21.78      4:31:18.92    
    36     210  Worth Hartman              126   57   34 2:01:17.35         41 2:32:42.87      4:34:00.22    
    37     218  Boris Tannenbaum           277   54   41 2:14:38.76         26 2:20:23.11      4:35:01.87    
    38     220  Keith McAndrews            192   54   39 2:10:39.69         36 2:25:34.29      4:36:13.98    
    39     226  Gilbert Blanks              22   50   37 2:07:03.19         42 2:32:58.02      4:40:01.21    
    40     228  Del Barton                  10   54   23 1:56:04.24         46 2:44:52.97      4:40:57.21    
    41     229  Ross Brennan                33   50   47 2:21:15.07         27 2:20:31.93      4:41:47.00    
    42     236  Mark Janosky               146   57   44 2:18:41.63         38 2:28:29.31      4:47:10.94    
    43     239  Denis St. Marie            265   53   40 2:11:46.28         44 2:37:25.89      4:49:12.17    
    44     240  Joe Ely                     88   57   46 2:19:48.13         40 2:30:19.20      4:50:07.33    
    45     245  David Baer                   7   54   45 2:18:42.54         45 2:38:00.21      4:56:42.75    
    46     247  Randy Vanderford           285   51   53 2:32:35.73         37 2:27:09.67      4:59:45.40    
    47     249  Martin Schroyer            321   53   43 2:17:43.80         47 2:46:35.98      5:04:19.78    
    48     252  Steve King                 162   56   49 2:21:57.84         48 2:47:17.12      5:09:14.96    
    49     255  Bernie Gump                118   57   50 2:25:56.03         49 2:52:16.87      5:18:12.90    
    50     256  David Edsall                83   53   36 2:03:02.30         52 3:15:10.70      5:18:13.00    
    51     261  Steve Slattery             256   58   54 2:32:57.58         50 2:53:55.12      5:26:52.70    
    52     262  Bob Grzybowski             116   51   52 2:30:33.88         51 2:56:54.98      5:27:28.86    
    53     269  William Morton             208   50   51 2:30:01.28         53 3:29:47.74      5:59:49.02    
   DNF     DNF  Michael Bierner             19   55   55 2:54:59.52                                
   DNF     DNF  Fred Feipel                 94   50   56 2:59:54.17                                
Top

Male 60 to 69

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1     124  Jerry Boone                 25   61    1 1:53:49.37          1 2:01:33.61      3:55:22.98    
     2     162  Steve Wildeboer            298   62    2 1:56:00.82          2 2:16:48.29      4:12:49.11    
     3     237  Michael Gondek             111   61    3 2:08:43.54          3 2:38:32.07      4:47:15.61    
     4     251  Mike Yates                 302   62    4 2:14:59.34          4 2:52:58.90      5:07:58.24    
     5     257  Ralph Thompson             278   63    6 2:24:14.87          5 2:54:51.82      5:19:06.69    
     6     265  Bill Ade                     2   61    5 2:22:26.64          6 3:12:32.50      5:34:59.14    
     7     270  Don Lindley                182   66    7 2:34:01.45          7 3:25:49.66      5:59:51.11    
Top

Men 70 and over

         Overall                                    ----- 1/2 Split -----  ----- Finish -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
   DNF     DNF  Phil Hershberger           134   70    1 2:14:46.18