Veterans Marathon 2010 Marathon

Overall Results

November 13, 2010


Results by Time to Run www.timetorun.net
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

1

Justin Gillette

1

27

M

1

1:15:47.88

 

1

1:16:15.83

 

 

2:32:03.71

2

Dave James

3

32

M

2

1:19:40.88

 

3

1:27:01.42

 

14:38.59

2:46:42.30

3

Kevin Brueck

38

42

M

3

1:24:18.91

 

2

1:25:49.47

 

18:04.67

2:50:08.38

4

Jake Gillette

105

24

M

4

1:24:19.33

 

4

1:27:50.30

 

20:05.92

2:52:09.63

5

Michael Henry

131

46

M

7

1:28:02.86

 

5

1:29:54.82

 

25:53.97

2:57:57.68

6

Mark Paulson

215

42

M

6

1:26:43.36

 

9

1:32:24.12

 

27:03.77

2:59:07.48

7

Rustin Nyce

213

31

M

11

1:29:47.83

 

6

1:31:17.60

 

29:01.72

3:01:05.43

8

Daryl Davis

70

42

M

10

1:29:21.44

 

8

1:32:07.13

 

29:24.86

3:01:28.57

9

Austen Davenport

69

24

M

5

1:26:13.28

 

23

1:38:28.61

 

32:38.18

3:04:41.89

10

Joe Cantwell

45

41

M

9

1:29:08.63

 

18

1:36:12.64

 

33:17.56

3:05:21.27

11

Blake Ryan

239

17

M

24

1:32:41.46

 

11

1:33:16.22

 

33:53.97

3:05:57.68

12

Shane Vetter

287

35

M

8

1:28:51.16

 

19

1:37:10.21

 

33:57.66

3:06:01.37

13

Bradley Stulberg

272

24

M

14

1:30:40.65

 

16

1:35:43.14

 

34:20.08

3:06:23.79

14

Laurissa Dalrymple

65

28

F

29

1:33:44.10

 

10

1:33:00.35

 

 

3:06:44.45

15

Patrick Chalmers

52

36

M

17

1:31:54.31

 

13

1:35:05.07

 

34:55.67

3:06:59.38

16

Todd Siebert

253

28

M

22

1:32:23.25

 

14

1:35:27.57

 

35:47.11

3:07:50.82

17

Timothy Peceniak

216

31

M

23

1:32:23.34

 

15

1:35:27.60

 

35:47.23

3:07:50.94

18

Thomas Gaudette

102

56

M

25

1:33:19.79

 

12

1:34:51.94

 

36:08.02

3:08:11.73

19

Sven Leyffer

181

45

M

28

1:33:36.40

 

17

1:35:55.73

 

37:28.42

3:09:32.13

20

Chad Gruett

115

33

M

13

1:30:01.87

 

27

1:40:18.72

 

38:16.88

3:10:20.59

21

Grant Stieglitz

269

25

M

12

1:29:48.01

 

30

1:40:49.56

 

38:33.86

3:10:37.57

22

Tracy Wollschlager

299

41

F

59

1:40:02.72

 

7

1:31:27.07

 

04:45.34

3:11:29.79

23

Lester Arguelles

4

44

M

18

1:32:17.06

 

25

1:39:47.83

 

40:01.18

3:12:04.89

24

Miguel Carreon

49

44

M

15

1:31:48.62

 

32

1:41:03.10

 

40:48.01

3:12:51.72

25

Samuel Lang

173

33

M

32

1:34:50.63

 

22

1:38:07.76

 

40:54.68

3:12:58.39

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

26

Kenji Heilman

130

39

M

43

1:36:05.35

 

20

1:37:20.35

 

41:21.99

3:13:25.70

27

Joe Lasceski

177

36

M

27

1:33:35.26

 

31

1:40:50.94

 

42:22.49

3:14:26.20

28

Earl Lentner

179

48

M

26

1:33:35.26

 

34

1:41:27.42

 

42:58.97

3:15:02.68

29

Andrew Denman

74

39

M

16

1:31:49.69

 

41

1:43:19.24

 

43:05.22

3:15:08.93

30

Jongwan Kim

160

53

M

36

1:35:22.69

 

28

1:40:21.66

 

43:40.64

3:15:44.35

31

Chris Weber

296

38

M

20

1:32:18.32

 

42

1:43:37.83

 

43:52.44

3:15:56.15

32

Rachel Smith

106

28

F

49

1:37:55.00

 

21

1:38:06.57

 

09:17.12

3:16:01.57

33

Jason Robertson

231

32

M

31

1:34:37.67

 

35

1:41:34.29

 

44:08.25

3:16:11.96

34

Gene Faron

93

49

M

45

1:36:38.89

 

24

1:39:34.54

 

44:09.72

3:16:13.43

35

Erika Vazquez

323

30

F

41

1:35:48.24

 

37

1:41:50.17

 

10:53.96

3:17:38.41

36

Rachel Kaser

155

32

F

48

1:37:23.36

 

29

1:40:27.42

 

11:06.33

3:17:50.78

37

Vaughn Troyer

283

40

M

55

1:38:38.54

 

26

1:40:15.33

 

46:50.16

3:18:53.87

38

Lyle Bontrager

24

28

M

40

1:35:45.55

 

40

1:43:09.48

 

46:51.32

3:18:55.03

39

Laura Gillette

107

25

F

34

1:35:12.25

 

43

1:43:44.30

 

12:12.10

3:18:56.55

40

Gordon Bennett

17

50

M

54

1:38:30.10

 

33

1:41:19.01

 

47:45.40

3:19:49.11

41

Shauna Gardino

101

26

F

53

1:38:28.65

 

36

1:41:34.42

 

13:18.62

3:20:03.07

42

Todd Huff

143

30

M

42

1:35:55.99

 

54

1:46:07.04

 

49:59.32

3:22:03.03

43

Fernando Ruiz

238

52

M

61

1:40:13.88

 

39

1:41:59.99

 

50:10.16

3:22:13.87

44

Brian Todd

279

37

M

38

1:35:42.74

 

55

1:46:31.48

 

50:10.51

3:22:14.22

45

Joseph Vogelgesang

290

22

M

51

1:38:06.09

 

49

1:44:38.61

 

50:40.99

3:22:44.70

46

Nikki Neumayer

211

31

F

71

1:41:57.95

 

38

1:41:50.44

 

17:03.94

3:23:48.39

47

Jeff Buck

39

45

M

37

1:35:23.75

 

61

1:48:34.17

 

51:54.21

3:23:57.92

48

Eduaroo Matsuo

325

58

M

47

1:37:10.29

 

62

1:49:02.91

 

54:09.49

3:26:13.20

49

Bob Blackert

21

37

M

78

1:42:48.31

 

44

1:43:46.36

 

54:30.96

3:26:34.67

50

Steve Torok

281

44

M

74

1:42:42.94

 

46

1:43:59.04

 

54:38.27

3:26:41.98

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

51

Nancy Schubring

249

50

F

60

1:40:03.16

 

57

1:47:00.82

 

20:19.53

3:27:03.98

52

Travis Vanderloon

286

33

M

72

1:41:58.14

 

50

1:45:08.99

 

55:03.42

3:27:07.13

53

Michael Krause

167

41

M

82

1:43:09.54

 

45

1:43:58.95

 

55:04.78

3:27:08.49

54

Paula Henry

132

41

F

68

1:41:45.55

 

51

1:45:33.86

 

20:34.96

3:27:19.41

55

Steve Geller

103

41

M

35

1:35:17.76

 

74

1:52:56.22

 

56:10.27

3:28:13.98

56

Paul Suvar

275

28

M

92

1:44:11.94

 

47

1:44:21.36

 

56:29.59

3:28:33.30

57

Matthew Riordan

228

39

M

79

1:42:53.76

 

52

1:45:51.71

 

56:41.76

3:28:45.47

58

Jordan Smeltzer

257

17

M

76

1:42:44.90

 

56

1:46:36.26

 

57:17.45

3:29:21.16

59

Doug Dark

67

49

M

50

1:37:57.88

 

66

1:51:23.95

 

57:18.12

3:29:21.83

60

Anthony Smith

259

36

M

66

1:41:33.00

 

59

1:47:55.62

 

57:24.91

3:29:28.62

61

Jenny Robinson

233

30

F

87

1:43:30.38

 

53

1:46:02.43

 

22:48.36

3:29:32.81

62

Eric Decker

305

41

M

63

1:41:09.00

 

60

1:48:32.98

 

57:38.27

3:29:41.98

63

Brian Cake

42

36

M

44

1:36:29.47

 

77

1:53:27.27

 

57:53.03

3:29:56.74

64

Teresa Snodgrass

263

37

F

56

1:38:40.59

 

68

1:51:49.17

 

23:45.31

3:30:29.76

65

Dan Drancik

310

44

M

98

1:46:05.34

 

48

1:44:35.30

 

58:36.93

3:30:40.64

66

Jason Smoker

262

27

M

39

1:35:45.31

 

85

1:55:55.88

 

59:37.48

3:31:41.19

67

Dan McAuliffe

193

41

M

62

1:40:34.17

 

67

1:51:28.42

 

59:58.88

3:32:02.59

68

Sam Lampe

171

51

M

102

1:46:39.51

 

58

1:47:15.84

 

1:01:51.64

3:33:55.35

69

Nelson Morales

206

54

M

67

1:41:36.90

 

72

1:52:27.90

 

1:02:01.09

3:34:04.80

70

Arden Swanson

276

57

M

57

1:38:42.61

 

89

1:56:53.97

 

1:03:32.87

3:35:36.58

71

Laurel Dawson

72

54

F

93

1:44:13.84

 

65

1:51:23.81

 

28:53.20

3:35:37.65

72

Dan Lanning

174

32

M

85

1:43:27.02

 

71

1:52:23.42

 

1:03:46.73

3:35:50.44

73

Wes Seeley

251

44

M

88

1:44:06.99

 

76

1:53:13.36

 

1:05:16.64

3:37:20.35

74

Theo Bosch

26

51

M

69

1:41:46.50

 

84

1:55:37.41

 

1:05:20.20

3:37:23.91

75

Christopher Corelli

324

31

M

89

1:44:09.52

 

80

1:54:51.37

 

1:06:57.18

3:39:00.89

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

76

Gregory Lopshire

187

35

M

80

1:42:58.70

 

87

1:56:06.07

 

1:07:01.06

3:39:04.77

77

Marciann Ridenbaugh

227

28

F

119

1:49:31.43

 

63

1:49:39.78

 

32:26.76

3:39:11.21

78

Brent Coblentz

309

34

M

104

1:46:58.77

 

69

1:52:23.14

 

1:07:18.20

3:39:21.91

79

Brian Coblentz

308

38

M

105

1:46:58.96

 

70

1:52:23.25

 

1:07:18.50

3:39:22.21

80

George Rehmet

221

43

M

52

1:38:08.59

 

110

2:01:38.43

 

1:07:43.31

3:39:47.02

81

Blake Sandman

241

40

M

65

1:41:28.29

 

95

1:58:32.92

 

1:07:57.50

3:40:01.21

82

Julie Dinger

76

45

F

107

1:47:41.42

 

73

1:52:28.00

 

33:24.97

3:40:09.42

83

Melissa Bergeron

18

46

F

73

1:42:25.91

 

93

1:57:51.27

 

33:32.73

3:40:17.18

84

Michael Watt

295

33

M

33

1:35:06.32

 

135

2:05:29.26

 

1:08:31.87

3:40:35.58

85

Dale Holdaway

139

44

M

46

1:36:55.27

 

122

2:03:53.85

 

1:08:45.41

3:40:49.12

86

Dennis Younkin

303

43

M

108

1:47:50.63

 

75

1:53:02.87

 

1:08:49.79

3:40:53.50

87

Jessica Vogel

289

29

F

101

1:46:35.43

 

83

1:55:07.74

 

34:58.72

3:41:43.17

88

Wyn Laidig

170

55

M

64

1:41:21.37

 

111

2:01:39.31

 

1:10:56.97

3:43:00.68

89

Jessica Duncan

81

25

F

81

1:43:01.35

 

106

2:00:20.77

 

36:37.67

3:43:22.12

90

Thomas Villagomez

288

56

M

95

1:45:15.37

 

94

1:58:17.17

 

1:11:28.83

3:43:32.54

91

Kevin Moore

205

32

M

94

1:45:08.47

 

96

1:58:36.22

 

1:11:40.98

3:43:44.69

92

Stephen Kubiatowski

168

44

M

111

1:48:28.10

 

86

1:55:55.92

 

1:12:20.31

3:44:24.02

93

Kristi Walsh

293

31

F

122

1:49:45.28

 

79

1:54:48.99

 

37:49.82

3:44:34.27

94

Daniel Chomet

385

39

M

156

1:54:37.54

 

64

1:50:19.11

 

1:12:52.94

3:44:56.65

95

Dillon Hinen

136

17

M

77

1:42:45.03

 

113

2:02:22.48

 

1:13:03.80

3:45:07.51

96

Kamal Shan

252

36

M

100

1:46:21.61

 

99

1:59:16.13

 

1:13:34.03

3:45:37.74

97

Frank Canino

43

31

M

97

1:45:50.01

 

102

1:59:53.95

 

1:13:40.25

3:45:43.96

98

William Landgraf

172

39

M

139

1:51:34.00

 

78

1:54:22.47

 

1:13:52.76

3:45:56.47

99

Chris Judson

150

43

M

131

1:51:00.71

 

82

1:55:06.95

 

1:14:03.95

3:46:07.66

100

Thomas Morgan

207

48

M

115

1:49:17.55

 

92

1:57:23.89

 

1:14:37.73

3:46:41.44

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

101

Michael Lopez

186

49

M

112

1:48:46.01

 

100

1:59:20.97

 

1:16:03.27

3:48:06.98

102

Mike Heiar

128

29

M

90

1:44:11.42

 

124

2:04:06.28

 

1:16:13.99

3:48:17.70

103

Richard Link

184

51

M

91

1:44:11.42

 

125

2:04:06.69

 

1:16:14.40

3:48:18.11

104

Krista Rensink

223

27

F

134

1:51:14.34

 

90

1:57:23.21

 

41:53.10

3:48:37.55

105

Henry Heikoop

129

51

M

133

1:51:14.23

 

91

1:57:23.54

 

1:16:34.06

3:48:37.77

106

Christopher Trotier

282

26

M

145

1:52:28.06

 

88

1:56:25.43

 

1:16:49.78

3:48:53.49

107

Blake Koriath

166

30

M

109

1:47:50.90

 

108

2:01:31.10

 

1:17:18.29

3:49:22.00

108

Mike Coates

58

24

M

120

1:49:31.79

 

103

2:00:10.78

 

1:17:38.86

3:49:42.57

109

Eric Lanning

175

36

M

86

1:43:27.10

 

136

2:06:18.76

 

1:17:42.15

3:49:45.86

110

David McManama

196

36

M

75

1:42:44.01

 

138

2:07:41.38

 

1:18:21.68

3:50:25.39

111

Andrew Saal

240

35

M

140

1:51:34.76

 

98

1:58:55.66

 

1:18:26.71

3:50:30.42

112

Roger Ison

145

54

M

70

1:41:46.86

 

142

2:09:31.64

 

1:19:14.79

3:51:18.50

113

Adam Miller

201

27

M

103

1:46:50.17

 

134

2:04:41.24

 

1:19:27.70

3:51:31.41

114

Amy Larek

176

26

F

175

1:56:39.81

 

81

1:54:52.46

 

44:47.82

3:51:32.27

115

Kirk Kvist

169

47

M

149

1:53:05.91

 

97

1:58:49.94

 

1:19:52.14

3:51:55.85

116

Matt Coldiron

60

36

M

117

1:49:20.51

 

123

2:03:55.34

 

1:21:12.14

3:53:15.85

117

Curtis Workman

301

43

M

130

1:50:55.93

 

114

2:02:24.88

 

1:21:17.10

3:53:20.81

118

Jennifer Finn

95

27

F

114

1:49:15.08

 

127

2:04:17.59

 

46:48.22

3:53:32.67

119

Mike Brown

37

39

M

142

1:51:35.47

 

118

2:02:48.02

 

1:22:19.78

3:54:23.49

120

Brad Stoffer

270

40

M

141

1:51:35.01

 

119

2:02:49.52

 

1:22:20.82

3:54:24.53

121

Luster Roush

236

44

M

150

1:53:06.61

 

107

2:01:22.52

 

1:22:25.42

3:54:29.13

122

Karl Suni

274

49

M

96

1:45:20.62

 

143

2:09:34.31

 

1:22:51.22

3:54:54.93

123

Erik Jorgensen

149

45

M

162

1:54:57.24

 

105

2:00:19.54

 

1:23:13.07

3:55:16.78

124

Jerry Boone

25

61

M

154

1:53:49.37

 

109

2:01:33.61

 

1:23:19.27

3:55:22.98

125

Norman Roney

235

40

M

135

1:51:18.18

 

132

2:04:35.91

 

1:23:50.38

3:55:54.09

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

126

Peter Klein

164

50

M

172

1:56:14.26

 

101

1:59:41.03

 

1:23:51.58

3:55:55.29

127

Eric Nauman

210

38

M

106

1:47:32.28

 

139

2:08:43.62

 

1:24:12.19

3:56:15.90

128

Robin Linfield

183

41

F

161

1:54:55.78

 

115

2:02:30.25

 

50:41.58

3:57:26.03

129

Marit Janse

484

50

F

164

1:55:02.37

 

117

2:02:47.70

 

51:05.62

3:57:50.07

130

Jill Forney

98

41

F

153

1:53:38.64

 

128

2:04:21.78

 

51:15.97

3:58:00.42

131

Doug Yoder

651

56

M

143

1:51:49.38

 

137

2:06:19.68

 

1:26:05.35

3:58:09.06

132

Doug Carrell

48

50

M

186

1:58:18.77

 

104

2:00:12.06

 

1:26:27.12

3:58:30.83

133

Evelio Soriano

264

40

M

113

1:49:01.83

 

151

2:10:53.18

 

1:27:51.30

3:59:55.01

134

John Walsh

292

32

M

137

1:51:28.61

 

141

2:09:19.28

 

1:28:44.18

4:00:47.89

135

Jerry Roersma

320

52

M

84

1:43:17.76

 

176

2:17:34.07

 

1:28:48.12

4:00:51.83

136

Edward Chambers

53

34

M

176

1:56:44.33

 

126

2:04:09.53

 

1:28:50.15

4:00:53.86

137

Michael Golombek

110

59

M

123

1:49:55.95

 

152

2:10:59.66

 

1:28:51.90

4:00:55.61

138

Allen Robinson

232

46

M

138

1:51:33.74

 

144

2:09:40.00

 

1:29:10.03

4:01:13.74

139

David Price

220

54

M

178

1:56:56.49

 

131

2:04:32.06

 

1:29:24.84

4:01:28.55

140

Mark Beals

14

48

M

194

1:59:14.59

 

121

2:03:35.90

 

1:30:46.78

4:02:50.49

141

Sue Mantyla

190

55

F

202

2:00:31.02

 

112

2:02:19.71

 

56:06.28

4:02:50.73

142

J.d. Headdy

127

46

M

192

1:59:13.69

 

129

2:04:21.83

 

1:31:31.81

4:03:35.52

143

J. Craig Combs

61

53

M

193

1:59:13.79

 

130

2:04:21.92

 

1:31:32.00

4:03:35.71

144

Tim Donofrio

79

40

M

151

1:53:30.78

 

149

2:10:23.58

 

1:31:50.65

4:03:54.36

145

Marc McGrew

306

42

M

210

2:01:26.87

 

120

2:02:55.61

 

1:32:18.77

4:04:22.48

146

Maria Schreiber

248

46

F

127

1:50:41.03

 

164

2:14:35.37

 

58:31.95

4:05:16.40

147

Kerry Stevens

266

41

F

213

2:03:00.79

 

116

2:02:41.80

 

58:58.14

4:05:42.59

148

Danielle Sapp

242

26

F

163

1:54:58.13

 

150

2:10:45.51

 

58:59.19

4:05:43.64

149

Jeffrey Clinton

57

44

M

171

1:56:14.00

 

145

2:09:46.00

 

1:33:56.29

4:06:00.00

150

Colleen Montgomary

672

36

M

166

1:55:52.85

 

148

2:10:22.28

 

1:34:11.42

4:06:15.13

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

151

James Clark

56

43

M

155

1:53:59.18

 

165

2:15:07.52

 

1:37:02.99

4:09:06.70

152

Mike Knoepfle

165

34

M

118

1:49:22.09

 

182

2:19:47.36

 

1:37:05.74

4:09:09.45

153

William Bushnell

40

51

M

181

1:57:27.51

 

157

2:11:44.23

 

1:37:08.03

4:09:11.74

154

Jack Brenn

32

51

M

99

1:46:18.19

 

197

2:22:56.75

 

1:37:11.23

4:09:14.94

155

Greg Post

219

39

M

196

1:59:27.11

 

146

2:09:57.63

 

1:37:21.03

4:09:24.74

156

Jennifer Francisco

237

41

F

148

1:53:02.43

 

172

2:16:40.89

 

1:02:58.87

4:09:43.32

157

Brett Hilkemann

314

39

M

198

1:59:41.76

 

147

2:10:06.15

 

1:37:44.20

4:09:47.91

158

Michael Crongeyer

63

29

M

174

1:56:39.77

 

161

2:13:32.78

 

1:38:08.84

4:10:12.55

159

Jim Dodis

78

46

M

160

1:54:51.58

 

170

2:16:07.77

 

1:38:55.64

4:10:59.35

160

Amanda Tyner

284

26

F

173

1:56:15.43

 

169

2:16:03.63

 

1:05:34.61

4:12:19.06

161

Brandi Duncan

80

33

F

200

2:00:20.07

 

158

2:12:04.80

 

1:05:40.42

4:12:24.87

162

Steve Wildeboer

298

62

M

167

1:56:00.82

 

173

2:16:48.29

 

1:40:45.40

4:12:49.11

163

Vavadee Belko

16

31

F

215

2:04:09.11

 

140

2:08:44.06

 

1:06:08.72

4:12:53.17

164

David Breitwieser

31

58

M

170

1:56:11.97

 

174

2:16:50.77

 

1:40:59.03

4:13:02.74

165

William Hartman

125

40

M

177

1:56:52.45

 

171

2:16:12.54

 

1:41:01.28

4:13:04.99

166

Benjamin Eggers

85

38

M

157

1:54:43.16

 

181

2:18:39.53

 

1:41:18.98

4:13:22.69

167

Maureen Daly

66

28

F

189

1:58:36.18

 

166

2:15:16.81

 

1:07:08.54

4:13:52.99

168

Chris Revoir

224

57

M

136

1:51:20.75

 

204

2:24:24.39

 

1:43:41.43

4:15:45.14

169

Joe Lachange

318

22

M

165

1:55:06.68

 

186

2:20:39.22

 

1:43:42.19

4:15:45.90

170

Joseph D. Astroski

5

54

M

195

1:59:15.18

 

179

2:17:59.71

 

1:45:11.18

4:17:14.89

171

Erin Roberts

229

28

F

219

2:05:46.47

 

154

2:11:28.50

 

1:10:30.52

4:17:14.97

172

Alex Honigford

141

29

M

197

1:59:36.31

 

177

2:17:41.16

 

1:45:13.76

4:17:17.47

173

Jeffrey Rohleder

234

53

M

159

1:54:48.95

 

198

2:22:59.16

 

1:45:44.40

4:17:48.11

174

David Bilardello

20

43

M

182

1:57:47.41

 

184

2:20:26.65

 

1:46:10.35

4:18:14.06

175

Kelly Hochstetler

137

32

F

201

2:00:20.35

 

178

2:17:55.95

 

1:11:31.85

4:18:16.30

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

176

Dominic Ruffalo

99

59

M

179

1:56:57.42

 

189

2:21:45.65

 

1:46:39.36

4:18:43.07

177

Darren Allande

316

44

M

228

2:07:37.58

 

155

2:11:29.67

 

1:47:03.54

4:19:07.25

178

James Eby

315

42

M

227

2:07:37.49

 

156

2:11:30.02

 

1:47:03.80

4:19:07.51

179

Mary Cockburn

59

29

F

222

2:06:11.53

 

159

2:13:01.99

 

1:12:29.07

4:19:13.52

180

Kathryn Bassett

11

44

F

204

2:00:46.76

 

180

2:18:34.72

 

1:12:37.03

4:19:21.48

181

Kenneth Daemicke

64

58

M

188

1:58:29.01

 

188

2:21:12.01

 

1:47:37.31

4:19:41.02

182

Steve Jay

147

36

M

124

1:50:00.94

 

216

2:30:02.09

 

1:47:59.32

4:20:03.03

183

Nora Egan

84

50

F

225

2:07:01.17

 

160

2:13:15.76

 

1:13:32.48

4:20:16.93

184

Dennis Simpson

254

56

M

126

1:50:22.43

 

215

2:29:57.24

 

1:48:15.96

4:20:19.67

185

Linda Eis

86

45

F

185

1:58:07.94

 

200

2:23:16.18

 

1:14:39.67

4:21:24.12

186

Laurie Whisler

317

45

F

203

2:00:39.53

 

192

2:22:12.33

 

1:16:07.41

4:22:51.86

187

Chris Todd

280

29

M

206

2:01:05.44

 

193

2:22:16.28

 

1:51:18.01

4:23:21.72

188

Kim Miller

203

30

F

211

2:01:28.12

 

191

2:22:02.03

 

1:16:45.70

4:23:30.15

189

Russell Pellar

217

56

M

208

2:01:17.04

 

196

2:22:50.77

 

1:52:04.10

4:24:07.81

190

Jeff Gabel

100

57

M

212

2:02:22.10

 

190

2:21:52.70

 

1:52:11.09

4:24:14.80

191

Jordan Dittmann

77

18

F

158

1:54:45.91

 

219

2:30:51.67

 

1:18:53.13

4:25:37.58

192

Jeff Beck

15

45

M

147

1:53:02.02

 

221

2:32:45.16

 

1:53:43.47

4:25:47.18

193

Ellen Brinkman

34

53

F

246

2:11:43.82

 

163

2:14:30.87

 

1:19:30.24

4:26:14.69

194

Tony Brinkman

35

53

M

269

2:21:41.38

 

133

2:04:37.64

 

1:54:15.31

4:26:19.02

195

Hillary Nienhouse

212

20

F

216

2:04:25.54

 

194

2:22:20.91

 

1:20:02.00

4:26:46.45

196

Larry Herrett

133

55

M

146

1:52:29.57

 

226

2:35:08.86

 

1:55:34.72

4:27:38.43

197

Greg Sudds

273

42

M

254

2:14:02.58

 

162

2:13:38.47

 

1:55:37.34

4:27:41.05

198

Heidi Kissner

163

38

F

249

2:12:32.91

 

168

2:16:02.91

 

1:21:51.37

4:28:35.82

199

Stephen Boulet

27

46

M

261

2:17:41.76

 

153

2:11:23.38

 

1:57:01.43

4:29:05.14

200

Connie Gordon

112

48

F

183

1:57:53.60

 

222

2:32:51.89

 

1:24:01.04

4:30:45.49

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

201

Barry Barnett

9

53

M

235

2:08:57.14

 

195

2:22:21.78

 

1:59:15.21

4:31:18.92

202

Pat Kargol

153

58

F

234

2:08:48.86

 

199

2:23:11.27

 

1:25:15.68

4:32:00.13

203

John McLaughlin

195

38

M

58

1:39:46.30

 

253

2:52:42.55

 

2:00:25.14

4:32:28.85

204

Ryan Detzner

75

25

M

129

1:50:55.62

 

239

2:42:09.74

 

2:01:01.65

4:33:05.36

205

Michael Estleman

91

27

M

116

1:49:18.36

 

241

2:43:47.36

 

2:01:02.01

4:33:05.72

206

Matt Loshe

189

30

M

128

1:50:55.38

 

240

2:42:10.47

 

2:01:02.14

4:33:05.85

207

Malcom Jones

148

35

M

237

2:09:40.84

 

203

2:24:03.12

 

2:01:40.25

4:33:43.96

208

Kelly Wiedenhoeft

297

39

F

238

2:09:41.06

 

202

2:24:02.97

 

1:26:59.58

4:33:44.03

209

Maria Kaylen

156

26

F

239

2:09:42.11

 

201

2:24:02.76

 

1:27:00.42

4:33:44.87

210

Worth Hartman

126

57

M

209

2:01:17.35

 

220

2:32:42.87

 

2:01:56.51

4:34:00.22

211

Edward Baehrend

6

49

M

236

2:09:23.55

 

205

2:24:53.28

 

2:02:13.12

4:34:16.83

212

Julian Catanzaro

50

35

M

260

2:17:24.66

 

175

2:16:56.73

 

2:02:17.68

4:34:21.39

213

Maureen Smith

260

27

F

252

2:13:12.34

 

187

2:21:10.21

 

1:27:38.10

4:34:22.55

214

Amanda Hamilton

120

31

F

264

2:18:41.70

 

167

2:15:57.74

 

1:27:54.99

4:34:39.44

215

Sam Gillie

109

40

M

152

1:53:35.95

 

238

2:41:13.83

 

2:02:46.07

4:34:49.78

216

Zachary Smith

261

22

M

168

1:56:01.71

 

235

2:38:48.25

 

2:02:46.25

4:34:49.96

217

Tara Harshbarger

123

31

F

223

2:06:12.39

 

214

2:28:38.19

 

1:28:06.13

4:34:50.58

218

Boris Tannenbaum

277

54

M

255

2:14:38.76

 

183

2:20:23.11

 

2:02:58.16

4:35:01.87

219

Timothy Beachy

13

49

M

205

2:00:49.75

 

225

2:34:32.49

 

2:03:18.53

4:35:22.24

220

Keith McAndrews

192

54

M

242

2:10:39.69

 

206

2:25:34.29

 

2:04:10.27

4:36:13.98

221

Cathy Dykhouse

82

44

F

231

2:08:37.87

 

213

2:28:37.49

 

1:30:30.91

4:37:15.36

222

Brad Heyneman

313

41

M

180

1:57:05.84

 

237

2:40:22.90

 

2:05:25.03

4:37:28.74

223

Kim Mierau

199

26

F

240

2:10:12.61

 

211

2:27:39.15

 

1:31:07.31

4:37:51.76

224

Jerra Myers

311

30

F

244

2:11:16.48

 

209

2:27:15.16

 

1:31:47.19

4:38:31.64

225

Cortney Schwartz

312

42

M

245

2:11:16.90

 

208

2:27:15.08

 

2:06:28.27

4:38:31.98

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

226

Gilbert Blanks

22

50

M

226

2:07:03.19

 

224

2:32:58.02

 

2:07:57.50

4:40:01.21

227

Joseph Hubbs

142

29

M

243

2:10:41.10

 

217

2:30:08.32

 

2:08:45.71

4:40:49.42

228

Del Barton

10

54

M

169

1:56:04.24

 

243

2:44:52.97

 

2:08:53.50

4:40:57.21

229

Ross Brennan

33

50

M

268

2:21:15.07

 

185

2:20:31.93

 

2:09:43.29

4:41:47.00

230

Kelly Kacerovskis

151

47

F

220

2:05:47.58

 

229

2:36:11.66

 

1:35:14.79

4:41:59.24

231

Aleksandra Kielbus

159

31

F

221

2:05:47.78

 

228

2:36:11.48

 

1:35:14.81

4:41:59.26

232

Brian Hansen

122

39

M

218

2:05:10.22

 

232

2:38:04.23

 

2:11:10.74

4:43:14.45

233

Rick Poole

218

40

M

217

2:05:09.41

 

233

2:38:05.07

 

2:11:10.77

4:43:14.48

234

Troy Karrick

154

33

M

241

2:10:27.42

 

223

2:32:53.53

 

2:11:17.24

4:43:20.95

235

Debbie Schmalzel

247

46

F

229

2:08:06.60

 

227

2:35:35.20

 

1:36:57.35

4:43:41.80

236

Mark Janosky

146

57

M

263

2:18:41.63

 

212

2:28:29.31

 

2:15:07.23

4:47:10.94

237

Michael Gondek

111

61

M

233

2:08:43.54

 

234

2:38:32.07

 

2:15:11.90

4:47:15.61

238

Pam Grzybowski

117

54

F

267

2:20:34.86

 

210

2:27:23.85

 

1:41:14.26

4:47:58.71

239

Denis St. Marie

265

53

M

247

2:11:46.28

 

230

2:37:25.89

 

2:17:08.46

4:49:12.17

240

Joe Ely

88

57

M

266

2:19:48.13

 

218

2:30:19.20

 

2:18:03.62

4:50:07.33

241

Ken Hochstetler

138

34

M

224

2:06:48.36

 

242

2:43:52.83

 

2:18:37.48

4:50:41.19

242

James Mihalich

200

17

M

187

1:58:27.62

 

260

2:56:56.20

 

2:23:20.11

4:55:23.82

243

Shawn Dela Cruz

73

27

M

230

2:08:27.40

 

246

2:47:17.70

 

2:23:41.39

4:55:45.10

244

Jason Crider

62

32

M

232

2:08:41.99

 

247

2:47:50.88

 

2:24:29.16

4:56:32.87

245

David Baer

7

54

M

265

2:18:42.54

 

231

2:38:00.21

 

2:24:39.04

4:56:42.75

246

David Stewart

268

49

M

259

2:17:16.65

 

236

2:39:58.97

 

2:25:11.91

4:57:15.62

247

Randy Vanderford

285

51

M

283

2:32:35.73

 

207

2:27:09.67

 

2:27:41.69

4:59:45.40

248

Kevin Keske

158

23

M

251

2:13:10.05

 

249

2:49:45.04

 

2:30:51.38

5:02:55.09

249

Martin Schroyer

321

53

M

262

2:17:43.80

 

244

2:46:35.98

 

2:32:16.07

5:04:19.78

250

Teresa Lort

188

41

F

253

2:13:54.42

 

252

2:52:36.43

 

1:59:46.40

5:06:30.85

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

251

Mike Yates

302

62

M

258

2:14:59.34

 

254

2:52:58.90

 

2:35:54.53

5:07:58.24

252

Steve King

162

56

M

271

2:21:57.84

 

245

2:47:17.12

 

2:37:11.25

5:09:14.96

253

Aaron Pearson

307

28

M

207

2:01:15.71

 

267

3:13:14.96

 

2:42:26.96

5:14:30.67

254

Kendell Hess

135

16

F

250

2:12:56.49

 

264

3:05:15.54

 

2:11:27.58

5:18:12.03

255

Bernie Gump

118

57

M

279

2:25:56.03

 

251

2:52:16.87

 

2:46:09.19

5:18:12.90

256

David Edsall

83

53

M

214

2:03:02.30

 

268

3:15:10.70

 

2:46:09.29

5:18:13.00

257

Ralph Thompson

278

63

M

276

2:24:14.87

 

258

2:54:51.82

 

2:47:02.98

5:19:06.69

258

Linda Revoir

225

50

F

280

2:29:45.53

 

250

2:50:13.58

 

2:13:14.66

5:19:59.11

259

Renee Cater

51

42

F

278

2:25:46.71

 

262

2:59:55.35

 

2:18:57.61

5:25:42.06

260

Mary Kay Slattery

255

57

F

284

2:32:57.19

 

257

2:53:55.35

 

2:20:08.09

5:26:52.54

261

Steve Slattery

256

58

M

285

2:32:57.58

 

256

2:53:55.12

 

2:54:48.99

5:26:52.70

262

Bob Grzybowski

116

51

M

282

2:30:33.88

 

259

2:56:54.98

 

2:55:25.15

5:27:28.86

263

Justin Wall

291

33

M

289

2:37:49.96

 

248

2:49:40.98

 

2:55:27.23

5:27:30.94

264

Jennifer Graber

113

37

F

288

2:37:33.50

 

255

2:53:10.30

 

2:23:59.35

5:30:43.80

265

Bill Ade

2

61

M

272

2:22:26.64

 

266

3:12:32.50

 

3:02:55.43

5:34:59.14

266

Stephanie Fish

96

38

F

291

2:43:14.34

 

261

2:58:38.32

 

2:35:08.21

5:41:52.66

267

Cheryl Hannigan

121

50

F

294

2:47:23.46

 

263

3:00:03.12

 

2:40:42.13

5:47:26.58

268

Jennifer Savage

244

39

F

290

2:39:28.60

 

265

3:12:10.36

 

2:44:54.51

5:51:38.96

269

William Morton

208

50

M

281

2:30:01.28

 

272

3:29:47.74

 

3:27:45.31

5:59:49.02

270

Don Lindley

182

66

M

286

2:34:01.45

 

271

3:25:49.66

 

3:27:47.40

5:59:51.11

271

Carie King

161

34

F

292

2:46:45.79

 

270

3:19:48.86

 

2:59:50.20

6:06:34.65

272

Carolyn Channell

54

44

F

293

2:46:46.09

 

269

3:19:48.57

 

2:59:50.21

6:06:34.66

273

Jacquelin Saraceno

243

18

F

270

2:21:56.61

 

273

3:54:08.70

 

3:09:20.86

6:16:05.31

DNF

Phil Mishka

322

33

M

19

1:32:17.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Ward Moya

209

47

M

21

1:32:18.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- 1/2 Split -------

------- Finish -------

Time

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Back

Time

DNF

Melissa Gillette

108

27

F

30

1:33:44.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Tom Busch

319

41

M

83

1:43:14.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Anna Guseilo

119

29

F

110

1:47:56.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Paul Beachy

12

47

M

121

1:49:36.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Cheryl Woods

300

34

F

125

1:50:13.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Dawn Schuller

250

35

F

132

1:51:06.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

John Green

114

20

M

144

1:52:24.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Catherine Estep

89

26

F

184

1:57:56.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jeff Chaplin

55

42

M

190

1:58:37.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mary Brauchla

29

27

F

191

1:58:54.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Marj Cantwell

46

42

F

199

2:00:07.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Shannon Lawrence

178

36

F

248

2:12:02.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Phil Hershberger

134

70

M

256

2:14:46.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Katie Fleschner

97

24

F

273

2:22:33.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Darek McMullen

197

25

M

274

2:22:33.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Paula Scheiwe

245

62

F

275

2:23:56.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Christina Bolinger

23

40

F

277

2:24:34.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Zackary McMullen

198

20

M

287

2:34:44.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Angela Smith

258

36

F

295

2:52:07.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Michael Bierner

19

55

M

296

2:54:59.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Fred Feipel

94

50

M

297

2:59:54.17