First Bank of Berne 5K 2011 1 M

Overall Finish List

July 30, 2011


Results By Time To Run www.timetorun.net
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Tristan Anderson                  Bluffton  IN            3    11   M       1  9-11              06:27.07    06:27.07
       2    Eliza Harruff                     Berne  IN              46    11   F       1  9-11              06:47.23    06:47.23
       3    Brandon Sprunger                  Fort Wayne  IN         11     8   M       1  0- 8              06:50.09    06:50.09
       4    Isabel Von Gunten                 Berne  IN              39     9   F       2  9-11              06:51.33    06:51.33
       5    Luke Egly                         Monroe  IN             50    10   M       2  9-11              06:53.98    06:53.98
       6    Will Huffman                      Pandora  OH            42     8   M       2  0- 8              07:00.81    07:00.81
       7    Maxwell Liechty                   Chardon  OH            15    10   M       3  9-11              07:02.53    07:02.53
       8    Evan Zimmer                       Bluffton  IN           66     9   M       4  9-11              07:09.41    07:09.41
       9    Landon Biegel                     Berne  IN              26     6   M       3  0- 8              07:11.97    07:11.97
      10    Brooke Krider                     Fort Wayne  IN        561    11   F       3  9-11              07:16.87    07:16.87
      11    Kamryn McGlothin                  Muncie  IN             27     9   F       4  9-11              07:23.89    07:23.89
      12    Samantha Liechty                  Chardon  OH            14     8   F       1  0- 8              07:25.28    07:25.28
      13    Evan Kaehr                        Goshen  IN             62     8   M       4  0- 8              07:27.74    07:27.74
      14    Ally Shoaf                        Bluffton  IN           10    11   F       5  9-11              07:30.17    07:30.17
      15    Ethan Amstutz                     Oregonia  OH           22     8   M       5  0- 8              07:30.47    07:30.47
      16    Kyler Green                       Monroe  IN             47    11   M       5  9-11              07:34.60    07:34.60
      17    Noah Crockett                     Berne  IN              23     8   M       6  0- 8              07:36.12    07:36.12
      18    Delany Fosnaugh                   Fort Wayne  IN         34     8   F       2  0- 8              07:37.03    07:37.03
      19    Race Anderson                     Berne  IN              33     7   M       7  0- 8              07:43.67    07:43.67
      20    Sydney Young                      Stow  OH               55    11   F       6  9-11              07:59.13    07:59.13
      21    Reid Liechty                      Pandora  OH            41     8   M       8  0- 8              08:01.72    08:01.72
      22    Jack Wallace                      Geneva  IN              2     9   M       6  9-11              08:10.43    08:10.43
      23    Ben Amstutz                       Berne  IN              36     9   M       7  9-11              08:11.32    08:11.32
      24    Alex Anderson                     Bluffton  IN            4     9   M       8  9-11              08:12.16    08:12.16
      25    Acacia Anderson                   Berne  IN              37    10   F       7  9-11              08:14.05    08:14.05
      26    Blaine Harruff                    Berne  IN              44     8   M       9  0- 8              08:14.46    08:14.46
      27    Nathan Stout                      Bluffton  IN           51    11   M       9  9-11              08:25.20    08:25.20
      28    Sophia Elmore                     Bluffton  IN           18     8   F       3  0- 8              08:27.09    08:27.09
      29    Rachel McGlothin                  Muncie  IN             28     6   F       4  0- 8              08:34.21    08:34.21
      30    Madyson Minnich                   Germantown  IL         43     8   F       5  0- 8              08:44.78    08:44.78
      31    Darci Fosnaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN         38    11   F       8  9-11              08:53.64    08:53.64
      32    Seth Middleton                    Richmond  IN           65     9   M      10  9-11              09:17.18    09:17.18
      33    Grace Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN            9     9   F       9  9-11              09:24.00    09:24.00
      34    Carter Amstutz                    Oregonia  OH           21     5   M      10  0- 8              09:28.02    09:28.02
      35    Macie Hirschy                     Berne  IN              35     8   F       6  0- 8              09:30.02    09:30.02
      36    Mallory Stutzman                  Berlin  OH             13     5   F       7  0- 8              09:33.27    09:33.27
      37    Tanner Liechty                    Pandora  OH            40     5   M      11  0- 8              09:37.85    09:37.85
      38    Kayden Minnich                    Germantown  IL         45     6   M      12  0- 8              09:42.87    09:42.87
      39    Estella Ringger                   Bluffton  IN            8     8   F       8  0- 8              09:51.72    09:51.72
      40    Joshua Amstutz                    Berne  IN              32     6   M      13  0- 8              10:03.97    10:03.97
      41    Amelia Eicher-Miller              Lafayette  IN          67     6   F       9  0- 8              10:15.95    10:15.95
      42    Madox Hembree                     Goshen  IN              1     4   M      14  0- 8              10:17.46    10:17.46
      43    May Heyerly                       Decatur  IN            20     7   F      10  0- 8              10:25.05    10:25.05
      44    Josie Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN            6     5   F      11  0- 8              10:26.35    10:26.35
      45    Jesse Galvan                      Leo  IN                54     9   F      10  9-11              10:27.69    10:27.69
      46    Jackson Shoaf                     Bluffton  IN            7     5   M      15  0- 8              10:45.15    10:45.15
      47    Trevor Schwartz                   Warren  IN             49     4   M      16  0- 8              10:46.87    10:46.87
      48    Lauren McKean                     Berne  IN              57     8   F      12  0- 8              10:47.28    10:47.28
      49    Adrienne McKean                   Berne  IN              58     6   F      13  0- 8              10:47.62    10:47.62
      50    Kylee Habegger                    Carmel  IN             17     6   F      14  0- 8              10:51.76    10:51.76
      51    Anna Dee                          Berne  IN              19     8   F      15  0- 8              10:53.54    10:53.54
      52    Addisyn Hunley                    Berne  IN              48     6   F      16  0- 8              11:02.68    11:02.68
      53    Kyle Burkhead                     Decatur  IN            25     7   M      17  0- 8              11:30.74    11:30.74
      54    Ava Brown                         Middlebury  IN         64     6   F      17  0- 8              11:50.42    11:50.42
      55    Mati Henry                        Berne  IN              60     5   F      18  0- 8              11:51.46    11:51.46
      56    Maci Henry                        Berne  IN              61     5   F      19  0- 8              11:51.90    11:51.90
      57    Sophia Brown                      Middlebury  IN         63     4   F      20  0- 8              12:14.91    12:14.91
      58    Derek McKean                      Berne  IN              56     4   M      18  0- 8              12:17.72    12:17.72
      59    Josiah Miller                     Fort Wayne  IN         52     4   M      19  0- 8              12:48.08    12:48.08
      60    Wyatt Yates                       Geneva  IN             53     5   M      20  0- 8              13:09.87    13:09.87
      61    Joshua Conley                     Saint Joseph  MI       31     5   M      21  0- 8              13:49.07    13:49.07
      62    Sadie Burkhead                    Decatur  IN            24     4   F      21  0- 8              13:49.80    13:49.80
      63    Trevor Henry                      Berne  IN              59     5   M      22  0- 8              14:07.58    14:07.58
      64    Colleen Caylor                    Ossian  IN             29     8   F      22  0- 8              14:30.64    14:30.64
      65    Addison Nussbaum                                          5    3    F      23  0- 8              15:15.68    15:15.68
      66    Alyssa Smith                      Columbia City  IN      16     4   F      24  0- 8              15:19.28    15:19.28