First Bank of Berne 5K 2011 5 K

Overall Finish List

July 30, 2011


Results By Time To Run www.timetorun.net
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Ian Thomas                        Indianapolis  IN      443    25   M       1 19-29              15:26.03    15:26.03
       2    Justin Gillette                   Goshen  IN            351    28   M       2 19-29              16:00.15    16:00.15
       3    Alex Cushman                      Ossian  IN            565    18   M       1 15-18              16:33.73    16:33.73
       4    Mitchell Thomas                   Indianapolis  IN      441    25   M       3 19-29              16:39.62    16:39.62
       5    Nathan Rupp                       Berne  IN             292    20   M       4 19-29              16:53.02    16:53.02
       6    Evan Boucher                      Markle  IN            279    18   M       2 15-18              16:59.00    16:59.00
       7    Evan Liechty                      Berne  IN             399    16   M       3 15-18              17:06.54    17:06.54
       8    Josh Sprunger                     Westland  MI          422    26   M       5 19-29              17:16.55    17:16.55
       9    Brody Shane                       Geneva  IN            485    16   M       4 15-18              17:16.69    17:16.69
      10    Greg Krider                       Fort Wayn  IN         560    42   M       1 40-49              17:48.96    17:48.96
      11    John Schnieders                   Decatur  IN           407    47   M       2 40-49              18:14.04    18:14.04
      12    Jake Krider                       North Olmsted  OH     559    35   M       1 30-39              18:20.32    18:20.32
      13    Kit Minnich                       Germantown  IL        462    32   M       2 30-39              18:28.32    18:28.32
      14    Doug Schwartz                     Decatur  IN           212    39   M       3 30-39              18:29.35    18:29.35
      15    Sam Heckard                       Berne  IN             463    20   M       6 19-29              18:34.49    18:34.49
      16    Jerry Williams Jr                 Fort Wayne  IN        378    51   M       1 50-59              18:37.79    18:37.79
      17    Joseph Dee                        Berne  IN             337    44   M       3 40-49              18:39.34    18:39.34
      18    Melissa Gillette                  Goshen  IN            350    28   F       1 19-29              18:39.36    18:39.36
      19    Kyle Fawcett                      Decatur  IN           343    17   M       5 15-18              18:48.77    18:48.77
      20    Lance Yoder                       Huntertown  IN        297    30   M       4 30-39              18:48.98    18:48.98
      21    Simon Sprunger                    Berne  IN             421    16   M       6 15-18              18:52.07    18:52.07
      22    Kent Liechty                      Berne  IN             256    43   M       4 40-49              18:54.78    18:54.78
      23    Carl Isch                         Geneva  IN            584    21   M       7 19-29              19:13.99    19:13.99
      24    Cody Sprunger                     Berne  IN             329    16   M       7 15-18              19:14.88    19:14.88
      25    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN           302    53   M       2 50-59              19:16.57    19:16.57
      26    Landon Belcher                    Yorktown  IN          577    15   M       8 15-18              19:17.75    19:17.75
      27    Coral Whaley                      Fort Wayne  IN        370    15   F       1 15-18              19:25.55    19:25.55
      28    Tim Lehman                        Berne  IN             492    17   M       9 15-18              19:26.66    19:26.66
      29    Stephanie Runyon                  Noblesville  IN       442    21   F       2 19-29              19:31.03    19:31.03
      30    Daniel Velasco                    Berne  IN             322    16   M      10 15-18              19:31.41    19:31.41
      31    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN           247    50   F       1 50-59              19:32.65    19:32.65
      32    Andrew Steffen                    Berne  IN             289    16   M      11 15-18              19:37.39    19:37.39
      33    Ken Swales                        Decatur  IN           300    46   M       5 40-49              19:38.78    19:38.78
      34    Jeff Hedrick                      Warren  IN            563    49   M       6 40-49              19:46.85    19:46.85
      35    Logan Steiner                     Geneva  IN            335    17   M      12 15-18              20:02.20    20:02.20
      36    Adam Garner                       Decatur  IN           381    14   M       1  0-14              20:04.33    20:04.33
      37    Brett Affolder                    Berne  IN             419    16   M      13 15-18              20:10.92    20:10.92
      38    Dianna Fox                        Berne  IN             271    29   F       3 19-29              20:11.77    20:11.77
      39    Ben Frey                          Decatur  IN           251    33   M       5 30-39              20:16.80    20:16.80
      40    David Teeple                      Monroe  IN            447    16   M      14 15-18              20:19.33    20:19.33
      41    Rodrick Stutzman                  Berlin  OH            330    33   M       6 30-39              20:26.63    20:26.63
      42    Kyle Velasco                      Berne  IN             323    47   M       7 40-49              20:31.27    20:31.27
      43    Scott Colclasure                  Decatur  IN           298    36   M       7 30-39              20:32.51    20:32.51
      44    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            410    53   M       3 50-59              20:39.24    20:39.24
      45    Isaac Werst                       Geneva  IN            569    18   M      15 15-18              20:46.52    20:46.52
      46    Mark Smith                        Berne  IN             454    17   M      16 15-18              20:51.38    20:51.38
      47    Clayton Rhoades                   Geneva  IN            340    15   M      17 15-18              20:57.45    20:57.45
      48    Jeff Rich                         Berne  IN             502    47   M       8 40-49              21:00.76    21:00.76
      49    Brian Baker                       Decatur  IN           411    34   M       8 30-39              21:01.49    21:01.49
      50    Nathan Garver                     Ossian  IN            288    15   M      18 15-18              21:01.53    21:01.53
      51    Dustin Ehr                        Geneva  IN            511    23   M       8 19-29              21:08.83    21:08.83
      52    Kent Frank                        Berne  IN             250    52   M       4 50-59              21:15.02    21:15.02
      53    Eric Flueckiger                   Indianapolis  IN      220    26   M       9 19-29              21:20.01    21:20.01
      54    Rob Fosnaugh                      Fort Wayne  IN        437    37   M       9 30-39              21:23.67    21:23.67
      55    Tami Henry                        Berne  IN             537    33   F       1 30-39              21:27.47    21:27.47
      56    Bryce Isch                        Bluffton  IN          405    32   M      10 30-39              21:30.84    21:30.84
      57    Jerry Pierce                      Selma  IN             507    63   M       1 60-89              21:38.74    21:38.74
      58    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN            576    57   M       5 50-59              21:40.15    21:40.15
      59    Riley Green                       Monroe  IN            325    19   M      10 19-29              21:40.70    21:40.70
      60    Olivia Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             219    11   F       1  0-14              21:41.94    21:41.94
      61    Sarah Garner                      Decatur  IN           382    16   F       2 15-18              21:56.55    21:56.55
      62    Brooks Odle                       Birmingham  MI        368    30   M      11 30-39              21:56.64    21:56.64
      63    Kristen Muselman                  Berne  IN             265    17   F       3 15-18              22:04.14    22:04.14
      64    Austin Wiggleton                  Virginia Beach  VA    575    29   M      11 19-29              22:04.71    22:04.71
      65    Beth Dunn                         Decatur  IN           589    52   F       2 50-59              22:06.02    22:06.02
      66    Hannah Coates                     Berne  IN             538    12   F       2  0-14              22:06.61    22:06.61
      67    Anni Boocher                      Decatur  IN           356    24   F       4 19-29              22:07.48    22:07.48
      68    Kara Seffernick                   Berne  IN             333    12   F       3  0-14              22:08.73    22:08.73
      69    Austin Krider                     Fort Wayne  IN        562    13   M       2  0-14              22:17.93    22:17.93
      70    Dillon Hartman                    Decatur  IN           525    15   M      19 15-18              22:21.09    22:21.09
      71    Tony Oliver                       Decatur  IN           236    36   M      12 30-39              22:21.91    22:21.91
      72    Samuel Amstutz                    Berne  IN             353    18   M      20 15-18              22:34.81    22:34.81
      73    Russell Clark                     Portland  IN          240    54   M       6 50-59              22:36.76    22:36.76
      74    Ben Fox                           Berne  IN             299    38   M      13 30-39              22:39.06    22:39.06
      75    Anthony Spangler                  Decatur  IN           542    15   M      21 15-18              22:46.76    22:46.76
      76    Lindsay Zimmer                    Bluffton  IN          587    36   F       2 30-39              22:53.58    22:53.58
      77    Blaze Brooks                      Berne  IN             605    19   M      12 19-29              23:00.86    23:00.86
      78    Taylor Isch                       Bluffton  IN          319    17   M      22 15-18              23:03.32    23:03.32
      79    Michelle Yoder                    Huntertown  IN        272    30   F       3 30-39              23:07.72    23:07.72
      80    Scott Steiner                     Berne  IN             475    29   M      13 19-29              23:10.60    23:10.60
      81    Chad Von Gunten                   Berne  IN             460    36   M      14 30-39              23:10.76    23:10.76
      82    Abbey Gloyd                       Huntertown  IN        529    17   F       4 15-18              23:11.52    23:11.52
      83    Greg Rich                         Bowling Green  OH     519    49   M       9 40-49              23:12.48    23:12.48
      84    Blake Fox                         Berne  IN             420    16   M      23 15-18              23:16.82    23:16.82
      85    Daniel Driver                     Goshen  IN            495    22   M      14 19-29              23:18.22    23:18.22
      86    Herb Schwartz                     Fort Wayne  IN        530    47   M      10 40-49              23:20.76    23:20.76
      87    Isaiah Amstutz                    Berne  IN             287    14   M       3  0-14              23:23.32    23:23.32
      88    Boaz Marbach                      Berne  IN             398    15   M      24 15-18              23:24.22    23:24.22
      89    Maureen Liechty                   Chardon  OH           327    40   F       1 40-49              23:25.26    23:25.26
      90    Cless Fox                         Decatur  IN           409    49   M      11 40-49              23:28.13    23:28.13
      91    Carlee Grimm                      Mayfield Heights  O   390    26   F       5 19-29              23:28.94    23:28.94
      92    Chris Hawbaker                    Geneva  IN            253    36   M      15 30-39              23:29.84    23:29.84
      93    Emily Pinkerton                   Liberty Center  IN    318    19   F       6 19-29              23:30.35    23:30.35
      94    Goodwin Aleesha                   Geneva  IN            416    14   F       4  0-14              23:31.19    23:31.19
      95    Danette Von Gunten                Berne  IN             218    34   F       4 30-39              23:31.55    23:31.55
      96    Mark Shorter                      Kokomo  IN            304    59   M       7 50-59              23:32.33    23:32.33
      97    Liz Heyerly                       Decatur  IN           342    31   F       5 30-39              23:32.62    23:32.62
      98    Todd Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN        522    41   M      12 40-49              23:33.56    23:33.56
      99    Tim Tuan                          San Jose  CA          550    34   M      16 30-39              23:35.29    23:35.29
     100    Drew Litwiller                    Berne  IN             455    16   M      25 15-18              23:37.17    23:37.17

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     101    Joel Schmidt                      Berne  IN             526    17   M      26 15-18              23:37.84    23:37.84
     102    Jason Brune                       Decatur  IN           471    26   M      15 19-29              23:39.47    23:39.47
     103    Jason Liechty                     Westfield  IN         207    31   M      17 30-39              23:41.10    23:41.10
     104    Allison Amstutz                   Berne  IN             263    15   F       5 15-18              23:48.92    23:48.92
     105    Chelsea Hancock                   Vanwert  OH           313    15   F       6 15-18              23:50.65    23:50.65
     106    Valentin Lopez                    Portland  IN          515    38   M      18 30-39              23:52.27    23:52.27
     107    Tim Walsh                         Clovis  CA            591    28   M      16 19-29              23:53.19    23:53.19
     108    Chris Conley                      Saint Joseph  MI      425    33   M      19 30-39              23:55.00    23:55.00
     109    Michael Yoder                     Decatur  IN           290    16   M      27 15-18              23:55.62    23:55.62
     110    Matthew Lautzenheiser             Denver  CO            308    33   M      20 30-39              23:56.32    23:56.32
     111    Brent Dunlap                      Mayfield Heights  O   401    26   M      17 19-29              23:56.77    23:56.77
     112    Andrew Fox                        Zionsville  IN        208    36   M      21 30-39              24:05.66    24:05.66
     113    Dary Hirschy                      Decatur  IN           239    46   M      13 40-49              24:13.10    24:13.10
     114    Ben Baumgartner                   Berne  IN             360    21   M      18 19-29              24:13.29    24:13.29
     115    Scott Litwiller                   Berne  IN             470    47   M      14 40-49              24:14.33    24:14.33
     116    Melissa Schwartz                  Fort Wayne  IN        527    18   F       7 15-18              24:16.84    24:16.84
     117    Mamoru Sakazaki                   Berne  IN             481    39   M      22 30-39              24:16.95    24:16.95
     118    Cole Litwiller                    Berne  IN             469    14   M       4  0-14              24:18.88    24:18.88
     119    Karly Prichard                    Decatur  IN           547    15   F       8 15-18              24:29.42    24:29.42
     120    Dane Mishler                      Crawfordsville  IN    294    23   M      19 19-29              24:30.95    24:30.95
     121    Drew Taylor                       Berne  IN             554    17   M      28 15-18              24:32.62    24:32.62
     122    Kirk Eicher-Miller                Lafayette  IN         311    37   M      23 30-39              24:34.94    24:34.94
     123    Peter Amstutz                     Berne  IN             354    15   M      29 15-18              24:35.91    24:35.91
     124    Jordan Dion                       Decatur  IN           254    38   M      24 30-39              24:37.72    24:37.72
     125    Jeremy Porter                     Decatur  IN           257    29   M      20 19-29              24:38.78    24:38.78
     126    Doug Bauman                       Geneva  IN            306    64   M       2 60-89              24:38.88    24:38.88
     127    Katja Claussen                    Chicago  IL           334    28   F       7 19-29              24:39.18    24:39.18
     128    Katelin Hawbaker                  Geneva  IN            388    13   F       5  0-14              24:41.42    24:41.42
     129    Lori Bantz                        Portland  IN          274    31   F       6 30-39              24:43.84    24:43.84
     130    Joe Fox                           Mooresville  IN       476    32   M      25 30-39              24:47.19    24:47.19
     131    Steven Cress                      Lima  OH              600    23   M      21 19-29              24:48.90    24:48.90
     132    Mark Mishler                      Zionsville  IN        498    31   M      26 30-39              24:49.83    24:49.83
     133    Tony Giaquinta                    Nashville  TN         583    29   M      22 19-29              24:50.52    24:50.52
     134    Lonnie Crump                      Decatur  IN           248    44   M      15 40-49              24:53.06    24:53.06
     135    Shaun Scholer                     Carmel  IN            604    43   M      16 40-49              24:53.10    24:53.10
     136    Alex Young                        Stow  OH              489    14   M       5  0-14              24:57.27    24:57.27
     137    Chance Reynolds                   Decatur  IN           418    15   M      30 15-18              24:58.10    24:58.10
     138    Joe Isch                          Bluffton  IN          320    42   M      17 40-49              25:01.32    25:01.32
     139    Stefanie Dearmond                 Avon  IN              376    28   F       8 19-29              25:02.95    25:02.95
     140    Pearce Fleming                    Daniel Island  SC     552    37   M      27 30-39              25:04.33    25:04.33
     141    Molly Anderson                    Berne  IN             430    38   F       7 30-39              25:07.63    25:07.63
     142    Drew Markley                      Fort Wayne  IN        206    28   M      23 19-29              25:08.18    25:08.18
     143    Stan Kunkel                       Bluffton  IN          506    57   M       8 50-59              25:10.92    25:10.92
     144    Samuel Dellinger                  Willshire  OH         400    17   M      31 15-18              25:20.59    25:20.59
     145    Hannah Moore                      Linn Grove  IN        341    17   F       9 15-18              25:20.77    25:20.77
     146    Bryce Patz                        Bluffton  IN          448    19   M      24 19-29              25:21.59    25:21.59
     147    Cheryl Caffee                     Geneva  IN            324    35   F       8 30-39              25:24.56    25:24.56
     148    Terry Robbins                     Portland  IN          305    62   M       3 60-89              25:27.57    25:27.57
     149    Lauren Klaenn                     Geneva  IN            339    13   F       6  0-14              25:27.93    25:27.93
     150    Scott Liechty                     Chardon  OH           326    40   M      18 40-49              25:41.60    25:41.60
     151    Mark Stahl                        Hoagland  IN          224    41   M      19 40-49              25:42.31    25:42.31
     152    Rod Harruff                       Fort Wayne  IN        369    45   M      20 40-49              25:43.09    25:43.09
     153    Justin Reinhard                   Bluffton  IN          438    33   M      28 30-39              25:47.50    25:47.50
     154    Lindsay Rich                      Grand Rapids  MI      518    16   F      10 15-18              25:48.77    25:48.77
     155    Rachel Schwartz                   Fort Wayne  IN        528    14   F       7  0-14              25:50.98    25:50.98
     156    Patrick Bluhm                     Monroe  IN            291    17   M      32 15-18              25:51.26    25:51.26
     157    Heather Eicher-Miller             Lafayette  IN         594    35   F       9 30-39              25:56.89    25:56.89
     158    Richard Jones                     Decatur  IN           380    61   M       4 60-89              25:58.17    25:58.17
     159    Briar Goodwin                     Geneva  IN            415    12   M       6  0-14              26:01.70    26:01.70
     160    Madison Moore                     Linn Grove  IN        389    20   F       9 19-29              26:02.21    26:02.21
     161    Mark Moore                        Linn Grove  IN        408    48   M      21 40-49              26:02.32    26:02.32
     162    Barry Humble                      Decatur  IN           229    63   M       5 60-89              26:03.19    26:03.19
     163    Nick Bauman                       Geneva  IN            361    29   M      25 19-29              26:04.74    26:04.74
     164    Jacob Werst                       Geneva  IN            521    18   M      33 15-18              26:06.27    26:06.27
     165    Bridget Habegger                  Carmel  IN            204    32   F      10 30-39              26:09.17    26:09.17
     166    Deserae Kirchhofer                Berne  IN             453    20   F      10 19-29              26:10.22    26:10.22
     167    Troy Kirchhofer                   Berne  IN             255    44   M      22 40-49              26:10.29    26:10.29
     168    Cameron Belcher                   Deland  FL            579    17   M      34 15-18              26:27.32    26:27.32
     169    Sydne Zuber                       Berne  IN             426    15   F      11 15-18              26:27.42    26:27.42
     170    Betsey Hawkins                    Decatur  IN           396    31   F      11 30-39              26:30.46    26:30.46
     171    Ron Gephart                       Decatur  IN           228    35   M      29 30-39              26:32.88    26:32.88
     172    Leo Spagnola                      Avon Lake  OH         540    35   M      30 30-39              26:33.06    26:33.06
     173    Emilie Baker                      Willshire  OH         539    16   F      12 15-18              26:33.87    26:33.87
     174    Teri Huffman                      Bluffton  IN          449    49   F       2 40-49              26:33.97    26:33.97
     175    Rebecca Hirschy                   Decatur  IN           367    34   F      12 30-39              26:35.54    26:35.54
     176    Jason Hudson                      Troy  OH              451    22   M      26 19-29              26:36.89    26:36.89
     177    Sherri All                        Berne  IN             450    21   F      11 19-29              26:37.03    26:37.03
     178    David May                         Sweetwater  TN        210    51   M       9 50-59              26:37.96    26:37.96
     179    Kyle White                        Berne  IN             513    25   M      27 19-29              26:41.05    26:41.05
     180    Jeff Harruff                      Berne  IN             461    43   M      23 40-49              26:43.64    26:43.64
     181    Karri Olefirowicz                 Chapel Hill  NC       283    49   F       3 40-49              26:44.22    26:44.22
     182    Edward Olefirowicz                Chapel Hill  NC       301    49   M      24 40-49              26:44.26    26:44.26
     183    Grace Dobler                      Berne  IN             414    19   F      12 19-29              26:49.40    26:49.40
     184    Anthony Harber                    Noblesville  IN       357    26   M      28 19-29              26:49.53    26:49.53
     185    Kathy Thorpe                      Berne  IN             555    48   F       4 40-49              26:49.55    26:49.55
     186    Steven Haines                     Berne  IN             509    58   M      10 50-59              26:50.24    26:50.24
     187    Dale Miller                       Keystone  IN          352    55   M      11 50-59              26:54.47    26:54.47
     188    Paul Burry                        Berne  IN             386    57   M      12 50-59              27:01.37    27:01.37
     189    Anita Lehman                      Decatur  IN           214    45   F       5 40-49              27:03.33    27:03.33
     190    Amanda Prout                      Greenwood  IN         598    25   F      13 19-29              27:06.24    27:06.24
     191    Sarah Richert                     Berne  IN             466    20   F      14 19-29              27:12.02    27:12.02
     192    Kim Miller                        Harrisonburg  VA      548    42   F       6 40-49              27:12.33    27:12.33
     193    Landon Smith                      Berne  IN             404    31   M      31 30-39              27:14.87    27:14.87
     194    Jill Akins                        Berne  IN             452    27   F      15 19-29              27:14.96    27:14.96
     195    Anne Lehman                       Berne  IN             494    21   F      16 19-29              27:15.92    27:15.92
     196    Curtis Donley                     Indianapolis  IN      211    52   M      13 50-59              27:18.67    27:18.67
     197    Wayne Porter                      Decatur  IN           258    54   M      14 50-59              27:19.76    27:19.76
     198    Terry Robbins Jr                  Pennville  IN         523    36   M      32 30-39              27:26.93    27:26.93
     199    Irene Heare                       Portland  IN          345    41   F       7 40-49              27:28.29    27:28.29
     200    Rachel McLaughlin                 Huntington  IN        427    21   F      17 19-29              27:28.63    27:28.63

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     201    Chip Habegger                     Berne  IN             413    27   M      29 19-29              27:29.16    27:29.16
     202    Billy Stanton                     Montpelier  IN        593    70   M       6 60-89              27:30.04    27:30.04
     203    Donald Wiechart                   Spencerville  OH      406    44   M      25 40-49              27:31.56    27:31.56
     204    Maggie Liechty                    Westfield  IN         203    28   F      18 19-29              27:32.53    27:32.53
     205    Chris Augsburger                  San Diego  CA         545    37   F      13 30-39              27:33.07    27:33.07
     206    Jenny Smith                       Columbia City  IN     238    32   F      14 30-39              27:33.53    27:33.53
     207    Rick Sprunger                     Berne  IN             262    52   M      15 50-59              27:35.55    27:35.55
     208    Courtney Ringger                  Bluffton  IN          309    15   F      13 15-18              27:35.75    27:35.75
     209    Tim Shoaf                         Bluffton  IN          362    34   M      33 30-39              27:36.24    27:36.24
     210    Terry Fawcett                     Decatur  IN           344    45   M      26 40-49              27:38.25    27:38.25
     211    Barb Isch                         Berne  IN             536    57   F       3 50-59              27:38.79    27:38.79
     212    Sheila Schwartz                   Fort Wayne  IN        531    46   F       8 40-49              27:40.62    27:40.62
     213    Tara McHenry                      Fort Wayne  IN        393    29   F      19 19-29              27:56.94    27:56.94
     214    Alison Lipina                     Berne  IN             541    29   F      20 19-29              27:57.10    27:57.10
     215    Jenna Post                        Fort Wayne  IN        391    26   F      21 19-29              28:03.61    28:03.61
     216    Mandy Hunley                      Berne  IN             478    30   F      15 30-39              28:07.28    28:07.28
     217    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN            282    49   F       9 40-49              28:11.68    28:11.68
     218    Melissa Augsburger                Columbia  SC          546    30   F      16 30-39              28:17.31    28:17.31
     219    Kris Bloomenberg                  Decatur  IN           232    49   F      10 40-49              28:18.19    28:18.19
     220    Sara Baker                        Decatur  IN           412    33   F      17 30-39              28:21.02    28:21.02
     221    Josef Kriegl                      San Diego  CA         549    40   M      27 40-49              28:21.08    28:21.08
     222    Joy Dunno                         Decatur  IN           580    50   F       4 50-59              28:23.38    28:23.38
     223    Kristen Steiner                   Geneva  IN            201    22   F      22 19-29              28:23.53    28:23.53
     224    Jennifer Klug                     Monroe  IN            429    38   F      18 30-39              28:24.77    28:24.77
     225    Trisha Mishler                    Crawfordsville  IN    281    47   F      11 40-49              28:26.66    28:26.66
     226    Nicholas Demarco                  Daniel Island  SC     553     7   M       7  0-14              28:28.23    28:28.23
     227    Mark Klug                         Monroe  IN            423    40   M      28 40-49              28:28.85    28:28.85
     228    Rachel Smith                      Berne  IN             392    27   F      23 19-29              28:37.25    28:37.25
     229    Andy Lehman                       Berne  IN             216    26   M      30 19-29              28:39.20    28:39.20
     230    Brent Lehman                      Berne  IN             242    53   M      16 50-59              28:39.40    28:39.40
     231    Tim Hildebrand                    Berne  IN             464    35   M      34 30-39              28:42.11    28:42.11
     232    Jeremy Liechty                    Pandora  OH           472    39   M      35 30-39              28:42.84    28:42.84
     233    Kassidy Love                      Goshen  IN            572    26   F      24 19-29              28:43.92    28:43.92
     234    Brittany Hembree                  Goshen  IN            269    26   F      25 19-29              28:45.39    28:45.39
     235    Trent Houterloot                  Fishers  IN            30    11   M       8  0-14              28:47.73    28:47.73
     236    Lily Shane                        Geneva  IN            486    13   F       8  0-14              28:49.64    28:49.64
     237    Jenna Smith                       Berne  IN             364    17   F      14 15-18              28:50.11    28:50.11
     238    Alyssa Hildebrand                 Berne  IN             465    30   F      19 30-39              28:50.76    28:50.76
     239    Renee Hodge                       Fishers  IN           359    26   F      26 19-29              28:51.33    28:51.33
     240    Shirley Drier                     Decatur  IN           221    48   F      12 40-49              28:51.81    28:51.81
     241    Ryan Schwartz                     Berne  IN             402    27   M      31 19-29              28:52.22    28:52.22
     242    Mandy Schwartz                    Berne  IN             395    29   F      27 19-29              28:52.27    28:52.27
     243    Alex Myers                        Decatur  IN           417    37   M      36 30-39              28:52.57    28:52.57
     244    April Wallischeck                 Portland  IN          375    31   F      20 30-39              28:53.75    28:53.75
     245    Gary Rich                         Grand Rapids  MI      517    56   M      17 50-59              29:05.74    29:05.74
     246    Shane Plummer                     Bluffton  IN          403    37   M      37 30-39              29:08.05    29:08.05
     247    John McGlothin                    Muncie  IN            444    41   M      29 40-49              29:09.87    29:09.87
     248    Andrew Lipina                     Lorton  VA            557    36   M      38 30-39              29:12.38    29:12.38
     249    Paul Abnet                        Berne  IN             543    60   M       7 60-89              29:13.29    29:13.29
     250    Amy Biegel                        Berne  IN             383    34   F      21 30-39              29:15.55    29:15.55
     251    Deanna Mitchell-Rich              Grand Rapids  MI      516    50   F       5 50-59              29:15.65    29:15.65
     252    Jenna Houterloot                  Fishers  IN           436    14   F       9  0-14              29:16.45    29:16.45
     253    Matthew Werst                     Elkhart  IN           358    50   M      18 50-59              29:17.82    29:17.82
     254    Noah Cothrum                      Albany  IN            568    13   M       9  0-14              29:18.17    29:18.17
     255    Savita Gupta                      Chicago  IL           564    12   F      10  0-14              29:20.70    29:20.70
     256    Jason Huffman                     Pandora  OH           592    40   M      30 40-49              29:24.61    29:24.61
     257    Eric Richmond                     Albany  IN            505    50   M      19 50-59              29:26.93    29:26.93
     258    Laura Imai                        Clovis  CA            603    26   F      28 19-29              29:33.98    29:33.98
     259    Rhea Yoder                        Berne  IN             482    48   F      13 40-49              29:40.43    29:40.43
     260    Deb Tumbleson                     Geneva  IN            431    50   F       6 50-59              29:40.45    29:40.45
     261    Nickolas Balsiger                 Fort Wayne  IN        477    15   M      35 15-18              29:40.84    29:40.84
     262    Seth Ringger                      Bluffton  IN          310    12   M      10  0-14              29:46.95    29:46.95
     263    Nick Kohn                         Berne  IN             558    21   M      32 19-29              29:47.59    29:47.59
     264    Floyd Liechty                     Berne  IN             474    60   M       8 60-89              29:49.48    29:49.48
     265    John Rich                         Bg  OH                567    19   M      33 19-29              29:52.56    29:52.56
     266    Melissa Coulman                   Leo  IN               597    23   F      29 19-29              30:00.70    30:00.70
     267    Marcus Rich                       Berne  IN             491    17   M      36 15-18              30:04.55    30:04.55
     268    Kyle Schwartz                     Berne  IN             321    30   M      39 30-39              30:06.97    30:06.97
     269    Betsy Liechty                     Pandora  OH           473    39   F      22 30-39              30:08.71    30:08.71
     270    Carlye Horn                       Williamsburg  IN      268    25   F      30 19-29              30:11.26    30:11.26
     271    Jennifer White                    Berne  IN             512    27   F      31 19-29              30:12.14    30:12.14
     272    Lisa Rich                         Berne  IN             503    48   F      14 40-49              30:12.62    30:12.62
     273    Jackson Werst                     Geneva  IN            570    20   M      34 19-29              30:15.60    30:15.60
     274    Mark Giaqunita                    Berne  IN             582    57   M      20 50-59              30:20.74    30:20.74
     275    Jill Clontz                       Bluffton  IN          284    51   F       7 50-59              30:28.98    30:28.98
     276    Brett Rich                        Bowling Green  OH     520    12   M      11  0-14              30:29.04    30:29.04
     277    Angie Richert                     Berne  IN             237    46   F      15 40-49              30:32.00    30:32.00
     278    Christina Degrood                 Fairfield  CT         468    25   F      32 19-29              30:32.21    30:32.21
     279    Jerry Selking                     Decatur  IN           261    64   M       9 60-89              30:34.64    30:34.64
     280    Carrie Nichols                    Berne  IN             432    27   F      33 19-29              30:36.62    30:36.62
     281    Emmy Norton                       Dusseldorf Germany    200    13   F      11  0-14              30:37.36    30:37.36
     282    Nathan Wynn                       Berne  IN             510    16   M      37 15-18              30:40.44    30:40.44
     283    Debra Cochran                     Decatur  IN           336    46   F      16 40-49              30:43.98    30:43.98
     284    Hal Sommer                        Elkton  FL            348    73   M      10 60-89              30:46.97    30:46.97
     285    Larry Belcher                     Deland  FL            578    54   M      21 50-59              30:51.43    30:51.43
     286    Namjai Gallogly                   Decatur  IN           332    42   F      17 40-49              30:51.60    30:51.60
     287    Steph Duda                        Avon  IN              595    34   F      23 30-39              31:03.56    31:03.56
     288    Brendan Norton                    40489 Dusseldorf Ge   307    10   M      12  0-14              31:06.50    31:06.50
     289    Nile Boroff                       Willshire  OH         227    52   M      22 50-59              31:13.85    31:13.85
     290    Stephanie Tuan                    San Jose  CA          349    34   F      24 30-39              31:19.09    31:19.09
     291    Norman Harruff                    Galveston  IN         446    78   M      11 60-89              31:27.59    31:27.59
     292    Ben Caylor                        Ossian  IN            440    13   M      13  0-14              31:36.82    31:36.82
     293    Tanya Caylor                      Ossian  IN            439    46   F      18 40-49              31:39.24    31:39.24
     294    Delores Johns                     Bluffton  IN          566    68   F       1 60-89              31:41.00    31:41.00
     295    Missi Lambert                     Bluffton  IN          445    39   F      25 30-39              31:44.57    31:44.57
     296    Lauren Smith                      Berne  IN             363    14   F      12  0-14              31:47.13    31:47.13
     297    Kelli Lehman                      Berne  IN             371    14   F      13  0-14              31:48.86    31:48.86
     298    Jolene Wynn                       Berne  IN             225    42   F      19 40-49              31:49.13    31:49.13
     299    Kristen Dee                       Berne  IN             338    36   F      26 30-39              31:57.44    31:57.44
     300    Jeremiah Lipscomb                 Berne  IN             387    36   M      40 30-39              31:58.55    31:58.55

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     301    Mike Lipscomb                     Berne  IN             241    62   M      12 60-89              31:58.78    31:58.78
     302    Sarah Rich                        Nashville  TN         581    28   F      34 19-29              32:01.39    32:01.39
     303    Klayton Hinshaw                   Geneva  IN            397    15   M      38 15-18              32:02.26    32:02.26
     304    Laura Lahr                        Berne  IN             317    41   F      20 40-49              32:02.42    32:02.42
     305    Taylor Turner                     Berne  IN             599    20   F      35 19-29              32:05.77    32:05.77
     306    Neal Rich                         Berne  IN             573    58   M      23 50-59              32:06.11    32:06.11
     307    Corey Oliver                      Decatur  IN           314    10   M      14  0-14              32:14.58    32:14.58
     308    Analiese Jacobs                   Downers Grove  IL     276    33   F      27 30-39              32:19.32    32:19.32
     309    Sheena Steffen                    Bluffton  IN          493    17   F      15 15-18              32:32.13    32:32.13
     310    Sierra Steffen                    Bluffton  IN          490    16   F      16 15-18              32:32.25    32:32.25
     311    Sonja Moehring                    New Haven  IN         487    33   F      28 30-39              32:35.13    32:35.13
     312    Heather Schumm                    Decatur  IN           278    38   F      29 30-39              32:37.96    32:37.96
     313    Lisa Dunmoyer                     Bryant  IN            249    33   F      30 30-39              32:43.22    32:43.22
     314    Neil Dickmeyer                    Fort Wayne  IN        585    54   M      24 50-59              32:53.22    32:53.22
     315    Morgan Hill                       Decatur  IN           484    15   F      17 15-18              32:55.79    32:55.79
     316    Alison Pharis                     Middletown  IL        435    30   F      31 30-39              32:58.42    32:58.42
     317    Jessica Liechty                   Chardon  OH           328    12   F      14  0-14              32:59.10    32:59.10
     318    Tascha Heiman                     Monroe  IN            394    29   F      36 19-29              32:59.55    32:59.55
     319    Rebecca Pierce                    Selma  IN             508    63   F       2 60-89              33:07.48    33:07.48
     320    Chassity Boehmer                  Decatur  IN           331    23   F      37 19-29              33:12.78    33:12.78
     321    Adam Zimmerman                    Grand Rapids  MI      295    25   M      35 19-29              33:25.40    33:25.40
     322    Stephanie Glanville               Romeo  MI             266    21   F      38 19-29              33:25.50    33:25.50
     323    Maddox Bird                       Decatur  IN           286     8   M      15  0-14              33:26.88    33:26.88
     324    Kent Hart                         Decatur  IN           230    50   M      25 50-59              33:30.74    33:30.74
     325    Hadilyn Hawbaker                  Geneva  IN            602    11   F      15  0-14              33:32.92    33:32.92
     326    David Koehler                     Berne  IN             514    24   M      36 19-29              33:37.95    33:37.95
     327    Rachel Hirschy                    Berne  IN             428    34   F      32 30-39              33:41.46    33:41.46
     328    Sadie Hawbaker                    Geneva  IN            601    13   F      16  0-14              33:57.04    33:57.04
     329    Kaylee Prichard                   Decatur  IN           556    21   F      39 19-29              34:10.80    34:10.80
     330    Kayla Roberts                     Huntington  IN        385    25   F      40 19-29              34:18.57    34:18.57
     331    Evan Wheeler                      Ft Wayne  IN          488    12   M      16  0-14              34:21.11    34:21.11
     332    Thomas Wheeler                    Ft Wayne  IN          504    48   M      31 40-49              34:21.18    34:21.18
     333    Wendy Tumbleson                   Willshire  OH         231    36   F      33 30-39              34:24.11    34:24.11
     334    Sarah Zimmerman                   Morton  IL            365    21   F      41 19-29              34:35.71    34:35.71
     335    Justin Zimmerman                  Morton  IL            366    28   M      37 19-29              34:35.94    34:35.94
     336    Jenna Corral                      Decatur  IN           459    12   F      17  0-14              34:40.52    34:40.52
     337    Fran Jones                        Decatur  IN           379    55   F       8 50-59              35:04.26    35:04.26
     338    Coni Mayer                        Decatur  IN           244    53   F       9 50-59              35:07.31    35:07.31
     339    Will Mitchell                     Granger  IN           424    57   M      26 50-59              35:09.22    35:09.22
     340    Brittany Isch                     Decatur  IN           373    31   F      34 30-39              35:10.21    35:10.21
     341    Brittany Braun                    Decatur  IN           246    16   F      18 15-18              35:26.09    35:26.09
     342    Anthony Lehman                    Dayton  OH            209    49   M      32 40-49              35:29.40    35:29.40
     343    Olivia Lehman                     Decatur  IN           588    16   F      19 15-18              35:29.51    35:29.51
     344    Robert Loomis                     Monroe  IN            483    78   M      13 60-89              35:35.47    35:35.47
     345    Chris Hyman                       Berne  IN             480    39   F      35 30-39              35:40.14    35:40.14
     346    Abby Bird                         Decatur  IN           273    31   F      36 30-39              35:46.97    35:46.97
     347    Sarah Schwartz                    Berne  IN             456    15   F      20 15-18              35:58.66    35:58.66
     348    Fred Fox                          New Haven  IN         586    73   M      14 60-89              36:02.68    36:02.68
     349    Myron Schwartz                    Berne  IN             458    49   M      33 40-49              36:12.57    36:12.57
     350    Cebrielle Demarco                 Daniel Island  SC     551    10   F      18  0-14              36:28.17    36:28.17
     351    Jennifer Augsburger               College Park  MD      544    39   F      37 30-39              36:47.20    36:47.20
     352    Deone Maller                      Bluffton  IN          202    24   F      42 19-29              36:48.10    36:48.10
     353    Kasha Imel                        Bluffton  IN          355    24   F      43 19-29              36:48.18    36:48.18
     354    Jen Weinstock                     Bluffton  IN          535    35   F      38 30-39              36:56.18    36:56.18
     355    Dan Weinstock                     Bluffton  IN          534    35   M      41 30-39              36:56.34    36:56.34
     356    Lisa Ebert                        Berne  IN             434    35   F      39 30-39              37:00.09    37:00.09
     357    Michael Sprunger                  Berne  IN             496    26   M      38 19-29              37:04.07    37:04.07
     358    Andrea Miller                     Berne  IN             384    31   F      40 30-39              37:20.46    37:20.46
     359    Diane Brown                       Decatur  IN           433    43   F      21 40-49              37:37.63    37:37.63
     360    Lisa Beck                         Bluffton  IN          277    36   F      41 30-39              37:47.67    37:47.67
     361    Adam Drake                        Fairfield  CT         497    27   M      39 19-29              38:10.31    38:10.31
     362    Alison Mishler                    La Vista  NE          499    31   F      42 30-39              38:11.99    38:11.99
     363    Matt Mishler                      La Vista  NE          500    32   M      42 30-39              38:12.84    38:12.84
     364    Mandy Lengerich                   Decatur  IN           346    33   F      43 30-39              38:45.27    38:45.27
     365    Shelli Rigsbee                    Portland  IN          312    33   F      44 30-39              38:46.06    38:46.06
     366    Kaitlen Geimer                    Decatur  IN           347    12   F      19  0-14              38:46.61    38:46.61
     367    Annette Schwartz                  Berne  IN             457    46   F      22 40-49              38:50.80    38:50.80
     368    Ashlee Keuneke                    Decatur  IN           571    29   F      44 19-29              39:10.21    39:10.21
     369    Heather Goddwin                   Fort Wayne  IN        374    35   F      45 30-39              39:20.39    39:20.39
     370    Brett Shorb                       Bluffton  IN          372    60   M      15 60-89              39:46.08    39:46.08
     371    Casey Gentis                      Liberty Center  IN    316    25   F      45 19-29              39:46.60    39:46.60
     372    Debra Milholland                  Bluffton  IN          315    47   F      23 40-49              39:54.76    39:54.76
     373    Michala Isch                      Geneva  IN            596    57   F      10 50-59              39:58.62    39:58.62
     374    David Shauver                     Pennville  IN         296    29   M      40 19-29              40:25.34    40:25.34
     375    Cindy Green                       Monroe  IN            280    45   F      24 40-49              40:41.29    40:41.29
     376    Tamara Moser                      Temple  TX            574    23   F      46 19-29              41:36.02    41:36.02
     377    Laurie Fisher                     Decatur  IN           285    51   F      11 50-59              41:49.09    41:49.09
     378    Tammy Velasco                     Berne  IN             213    45   F      25 40-49              43:55.85    43:55.85
     379    Joni Lehman                       Berne  IN             243    53   F      12 50-59              43:56.04    43:56.04
     380    Sara Woods                        Flagler Beach  FL     205    40   F      26 40-49              45:37.35    45:37.35
     381    Louise Reynolds                   Monroe  IN            532    54   F      13 50-59              46:44.22    46:44.22
     382    Donna Bauman                      Decatur  IN           533    53   F      14 50-59              46:44.53    46:44.53
     383    Camarra Yates                     Geneva  IN            501    40   F      27 40-49              47:14.34    47:14.34
     384    Amanda Hartman                    Decatur  IN           524    11   F      20  0-14              56:18.53    56:18.53