Friends of Columbian Park Zoo 5K 2011

Age Group Results

July 16, 2011


Results By Time To Run www.timetorun.net

5k

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linsey Daluga West Lafayette INDIANA 96 20 21 19:12.91 19:12.91 00:00.00 6:11/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sami Smith Michigantown IN 801 14 50 21:04.08 21:04.08 6:48/M
2 Summer Al-Saleh Ventura CA 735 14 118 23:34.28 23:37.79 00:03.51 7:36/M
3 Brianna Hartman Lafayette IN 721 14 209 25:59.89 26:06.17 00:06.28 8:23/M
4 Macy Gates Lafayette INDIANA 357 12 213 26:06.65 26:20.38 00:13.73 8:25/M
5 Kiara Goodwine 717 14 235 26:43.09 27:06.54 00:23.45 8:37/M
6 Sophia Swartz Attica IN 777 11 256 27:21.47 28:18.56 00:57.09 8:49/M
7 Jennifer Gray Lafayette INDIANA 254 11 270 27:40.11 27:59.33 00:19.22 8:55/M
8 Kourteney Brooke West Lafayette INDIANA 421 14 309 28:53.81 29:04.45 00:10.64 9:19/M
9 Jessica Agree West Lafayette INDIANA 346 11 313 29:00.27 29:16.64 00:16.37 9:21/M
10 Rachel Shockney Lafayette INDIANA 205 13 319 29:14.38 29:39.03 00:24.65 9:26/M
11 Brianna Agree West Lafayette INDIANA 345 11 368 30:20.31 30:36.39 00:16.08 9:47/M
12 Brooke Wisda Mulberry INDIANA 666 10 373 30:27.43 30:47.80 00:20.37 9:49/M
13 Shelby Gray West Lafayette INDIANA 86 12 376 30:29.49 30:43.85 00:14.36 9:50/M
14 Victoria Parker West Lafayette INDIANA 587 11 393 31:22.95 32:05.22 00:42.27 10:07/M
15 Kayla Liggett Wingate INDIANA 623 13 436 33:00.93 33:23.68 00:22.75 10:39/M
16 Karsyn Bruce Lafayette INDIANA 342 11 504 35:59.52 36:39.23 00:39.71 11:36/M
17 Mallery Williams Lafayette IN 798 13 508 36:06.95 36:31.79 00:24.84 11:39/M
18 Allison Wickes Lafayette INDIANA 195 13 540 38:18.67 38:44.11 00:25.44 12:21/M
19 Sylvia Mueller Lafayette INDIANA 235 12 544 38:29.15 39:04.21 00:35.06 12:25/M
20 Grace Mooney Lafayette INDIANA 607 13 556 38:50.31 39:37.01 00:46.70 12:32/M
21 Rebecca Risch 724 0 569 39:44.23 40:37.85 00:53.62 12:49/M
22 Mallory Schnaus Jasper INDIANA 230 14 572 40:07.26 41:02.08 00:54.82 12:56/M
23 Kaylee Little Lafayette IN 729 9 584 41:37.06 41:45.61 00:08.55 13:25/M
24 Lily Brown Lafayette INDIANA 389 5 608 43:12.26 44:28.78 01:16.52 13:56/M
25 Abagail Westbrook West Lafayette INDIANA 504 14 617 44:30.02 45:35.18 01:05.16 14:21/M
26 Hadley Broadwater Crawfordsville INDIANA 271 7 619 44:34.67 45:49.79 01:15.12 14:23/M
27 Lindsay Roberts Frankfort INDIANA 125 9 634 45:31.20 46:03.18 00:31.98 14:41/M
28 Sarah Prunty Beaverdam VIRGINIA 158 11 642 46:07.15 47:24.09 01:16.94 14:53/M
29 Elie Bryan West Lafayette INDIANA 602 9 655 47:25.75 48:08.64 00:42.89 15:18/M
30 Kourtney Sigo Lafayette INDIANA 383 10 656 47:32.02 47:58.45 00:26.43 15:20/M
31 Samantha Giron Monticello INDIANA 120 8 704 53:03.49 53:58.73 00:55.24 17:07/M
32 Addie Mann Delphi INDIANA 426 11 724 53:41.26 54:33.53 00:52.27 17:19/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laura Bess Brownsburg IN 786 17 25 19:33.63 19:35.74 00:02.11 6:18/M
2 Maria Paolillo W. Lafayette INDIANA 648 19 38 20:43.10 20:47.99 00:04.89 6:41/M
3 Kelly Swift West Lafayette INDIANA 447 17 45 20:54.85 20:57.20 00:02.35 6:45/M
4 Julie Mazeika Pleasant Grove UTAH 649 19 61 21:30.52 21:35.40 00:04.88 6:56/M
5 Marianna Kastberg-Leonard Zionsville INDIANA 627 15 64 21:34.36 21:34.36 6:57/M
6 Sara Mak Hoffman West Lafayette INDIANA 317 17 90 22:38.32 22:53.78 00:15.46 7:18/M
7 Sarah Childs West Lafayette IN 727 15 93 22:42.67 22:46.97 00:04.30 7:19/M
8 Hayley Mak Hoffman West Lafayette INDIANA 318 16 116 23:28.84 23:44.31 00:15.47 7:34/M
9 Madysen Krintz Monticello IN 766 15 126 23:45.53 23:48.80 00:03.27 7:40/M
10 Jennifer Munley Mount Airy MARYLAND 598 18 137 24:04.95 24:21.52 00:16.57 7:46/M
11 Megan Mooney Lafayette INDIANA 608 15 148 24:20.28 24:24.61 00:04.33 7:51/M
12 Cassie Salazar Lafayette INDIANA 105 16 183 25:23.21 25:35.62 00:12.41 8:11/M
13 Stephanie Schrock Frankfort INDIANA 636 16 200 25:41.97 25:59.61 00:17.64 8:17/M
14 Alison Bailey Frankfort INDIANA 634 17 201 25:44.09 26:01.56 00:17.47 8:18/M
15 Alissa Kruger Lafayette INDIANA 657 16 210 26:00.07 26:04.30 00:04.23 8:23/M
16 Katelyn Smelcer West Point INDIANA 367 16 211 26:02.34 26:08.20 00:05.86 8:24/M
17 Rachael Panizzi Lafayette INDIANA 405 17 215 26:08.14 26:25.08 00:16.94 8:26/M
18 Allysha Nordyke Lafayette INDIANA 626 15 223 26:26.84 26:40.27 00:13.43 8:32/M
19 Becca Gwin West Lafayette INDIANA 24 17 239 26:46.08 26:55.10 00:09.02 8:38/M
20 Maddie Mueller Lafayette INDIANA 236 16 246 26:59.69 27:34.84 00:35.15 8:42/M
21 Kristen Albrecht Crawfordsville INDIANA 248 15 289 28:30.86 29:15.02 00:44.16 9:12/M
22 Sarah Shockney Lafayette INDIANA 204 15 292 28:33.49 28:58.63 00:25.14 9:13/M
23 Emily Lake Lafayette INDIANA 406 17 300 28:41.17 28:53.98 00:12.81 9:15/M
24 Sasha Zawadskey West Lafayette IN 783 19 325 29:25.84 29:56.00 00:30.16 9:29/M
25 Katelyn Market Attica INDIANA 533 15 343 29:46.45 30:25.41 00:38.96 9:36/M
26 Kelsey Griswold 674 17 344 29:47.71 30:26.65 00:38.94 9:36/M
27 Lujain Al-Saleh Ventura CA 742 16 355 30:04.89 30:37.07 00:32.18 9:42/M
28 Kaitlynn Brooke West Lafayette INDIANA 420 15 360 30:09.02 30:20.72 00:11.70 9:44/M
29 Taylor Griswold 675 15 383 31:04.52 31:43.19 00:38.67 10:01/M
30 Carli Rouhier Flora INDIANA 372 18 432 32:50.52 33:29.03 00:38.51 10:35/M
31 Chandler Smith West Lafayette INDIANA 517 18 464 34:00.66 34:26.00 00:25.34 10:58/M
32 Kaitlyn Deford Lafayette INDIANA 326 15 502 35:41.76 36:01.66 00:19.90 11:31/M
33 Caitlin Stotler Lafayette INDIANA 306 15 503 35:58.82 36:18.64 00:19.82 11:36/M
34 Mercedes Smith Kokomo INDIANA 289 16 661 48:22.48 49:33.18 01:10.70 15:36/M
35 Chelsea Flores Delphi INDIANA 427 18 678 50:29.58 51:21.77 00:52.19 16:17/M
36 Rachael Muncie West Lafayette INDIANA 528 17 679 50:39.38 51:21.34 00:41.96 16:20/M
37 Andrea Schnaus Jasper INDIANA 229 19 699 52:32.35 53:28.02 00:55.67 16:57/M
38 Caitlin Small Attica INDIANA 80 15 701 52:34.09 53:35.08 01:00.99 16:57/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Courtney Deist Lafayette INDIANA 129 22 28 19:40.75 19:46.83 00:06.08 6:21/M
2 Sharon Snyder West Lafayette INDIANA 245 24 33 20:17.23 20:17.23 6:33/M
3 Amber Mazeika Lafayette INDIANA 512 27 41 20:48.63 20:53.51 00:04.88 6:43/M
4 Laurie Rinehart West Lafayette IN 759 29 100 22:58.77 23:36.45 00:37.68 7:25/M
5 Tracy Belt West Lafayette INDIANA 376 28 102 22:59.80 23:09.32 00:09.52 7:25/M
6 Alicia Bergery Lafayette INDIANA 231 29 113 23:24.01 23:38.01 00:14.00 7:33/M
7 Ashley Morrissey West Lafayette INDIANA 653 25 115 23:28.37 23:35.89 00:07.52 7:34/M
8 Sara Underwood West Lafayette INDIANA 199 26 128 23:47.99 23:53.38 00:05.39 7:40/M
9 Heidi Hall Lafayette IN 789 23 129 23:50.83 24:00.65 00:09.82 7:41/M
10 Rachel Snellenbarger Lafayette INDIANA 572 28 133 23:56.83 24:05.45 00:08.62 7:43/M
11 Kim Yoder Nappanee INDIANA 494 28 140 24:07.24 24:32.99 00:25.75 7:47/M
12 Krysta Rickey Lafayette INDIANA 545 23 142 24:10.03 24:22.02 00:11.99 7:48/M
13 Ashley Zarnow Lafayette INDIANA 620 22 151 24:26.65 24:35.95 00:09.30 7:53/M
14 Whitney Johnson West Lafayette INDIANA 642 23 154 24:35.32 24:42.51 00:07.19 7:56/M
15 Emily Taylor West Lafayette INDIANA 61 28 161 24:49.63 24:58.17 00:08.54 8:00/M
16 Meliza Ward West Lafayette INDIANA 563 29 173 25:10.89 25:27.38 00:16.49 8:07/M
17 Laura Kirtley West Lafayette INDIANA 652 29 178 25:18.50 25:32.68 00:14.18 8:10/M
18 Karen Kopf Lake In The Hills ILLINOIS 308 28 219 26:12.38 26:24.08 00:11.70 8:27/M
19 Katelyn Jackson West Lafayette IN 770 21 221 26:17.94 26:42.18 00:24.24 8:29/M
20 Amy Days Indianapolis INDIANA 133 28 227 26:33.33 26:52.26 00:18.93 8:34/M
21 Megan Winger Carmel INDIANA 567 29 230 26:36.55 26:51.11 00:14.56 8:35/M
22 Lauren Horner West Lafayette IN 736 21 238 26:45.75 26:55.15 00:09.40 8:38/M
23 Amy Butcher West Lafayette INDIANA 152 23 277 28:02.94 28:18.61 00:15.67 9:03/M
24 Amanda Schoolcraft Crawfordsville INDIANA 213 25 278 28:03.25 28:18.67 00:15.42 9:03/M
25 Maureen Allen Francesville INDIANA 321 28 287 28:28.65 28:52.38 00:23.73 9:11/M
26 Erin Sonderath 699 20 294 28:34.31 28:50.94 00:16.63 9:13/M
27 Erin Smith Lafayette INDIANA 68 27 295 28:36.05 30:55.82 02:19.77 9:14/M
28 Anne Dare Lafayette INDIANA 136 25 299 28:40.71 29:10.57 00:29.86 9:15/M
29 Jennifer Burks Lafayette INDIANA 137 25 302 28:44.81 29:14.44 00:29.63 9:16/M
30 Jessica Culbertson Chalmers INDIANA 453 29 303 28:45.26 29:10.95 00:25.69 9:16/M
31 Emily Orsinger Lafayette INDIANA 284 27 305 28:49.38 29:34.97 00:45.59 9:18/M
32 Krystal Cox Lafayette INDIANA 530 26 320 29:19.86 29:56.36 00:36.50 9:27/M
33 Brandy Barker Lafayette INDIANA 542 24 332 29:35.36 30:13.20 00:37.84 9:33/M
34 Arielle Zawadskey West Lafayette IN 785 21 333 29:35.62 30:04.40 00:28.78 9:33/M
35 Carla Bowerman Lafayette INDIANA 644 28 337 29:37.50 30:19.43 00:41.93 9:33/M
36 Amanda Gunn Goshen INDIANA 102 25 341 29:40.96 29:59.88 00:18.92 9:34/M
37 Megan Evans Lafayette IN 757 27 342 29:45.33 30:18.04 00:32.71 9:36/M
38 Christine Harfmann 800 22 357 30:05.35 30:33.45 00:28.10 9:42/M
39 Krystie Ritchey Lafayette IN 761 27 358 30:07.18 30:26.76 00:19.58 9:43/M
40 Chelsea Kuntz West Lafayette INDIANA 599 21 363 30:11.06 30:35.01 00:23.95 9:44/M
41 Melissa Summers Brownsburg INDIANA 628 24 365 30:14.86 30:45.32 00:30.46 9:45/M
42 Arin Yarc Keen 703 28 367 30:19.35 30:43.48 00:24.13 9:47/M
43 Theresa Mills Lafayette INDIANA 356 27 370 30:24.87 31:04.10 00:39.23 9:48/M
44 Ashley Macy Oxford INDIANA 74 24 374 30:27.71 30:43.10 00:15.39 9:49/M
45 Brenda Johnson Lafayette INDIANA 498 27 384 31:04.76 31:41.39 00:36.63 10:01/M
46 Carrie Painter West Lafayette INDIANA 591 29 385 31:05.39 31:38.95 00:33.56 10:02/M
47 Katelyn Provo Chalmers INDIANA 283 21 386 31:10.56 31:50.03 00:39.47 10:03/M
48 Hannah Brightman Lafayette INDIANA 646 22 389 31:17.81 31:40.79 00:22.98 10:05/M
49 Megan Nieman Lafayette INDIANA 255 28 392 31:22.19 32:08.74 00:46.55 10:07/M
50 Echo Harrington Lafayette INDIANA 282 26 396 31:24.22 32:10.04 00:45.82 10:08/M
51 Monica Becker Lafayette INDIANA 291 22 397 31:24.30 32:00.73 00:36.43 10:08/M
52 Ashley Furois Lebanon INDIANA 687 27 406 31:50.52 32:18.33 00:27.81 10:16/M
53 Angel Lewis West Lafayette INDIANA 474 22 411 32:02.02 32:27.58 00:25.56 10:20/M
54 Emily Smith West Lafayette INDIANA 302 25 412 32:03.09 32:27.64 00:24.55 10:20/M
55 Stephanie Goetz Indianapolis INDIANA 140 29 418 32:20.00 32:24.40 00:04.40 10:26/M
56 Alyssa Schnaus Jasper INDIANA 228 21 420 32:23.62 33:18.45 00:54.83 10:27/M
57 Katie Noles Lafayette INDIANA 635 25 443 33:06.34 33:27.42 00:21.08 10:41/M
58 Audra Barbauld West Lafayette INDIANA 595 28 446 33:10.68 33:48.32 00:37.64 10:42/M
59 Branda Lamb West Point INDIANA 361 22 459 33:46.85 34:21.66 00:34.81 10:54/M
60 Whitney George Frankfort INDIANA 415 26 462 33:53.14 34:23.74 00:30.60 10:56/M
61 Lauren Herbers West Lafayette INDIANA 58 24 477 34:26.23 34:41.24 00:15.01 11:06/M
62 Amy O'Shea 686 26 478 34:27.10 34:54.90 00:27.80 11:07/M
63 Lisa Lawrence West Lafayette INDIANA 141 20 482 34:43.30 35:22.16 00:38.86 11:12/M
64 Kelsey Daubenmier Rossville INDIANA 593 25 485 34:58.40 35:36.85 00:38.45 11:17/M
65 Jessica Webster Hillsboro INDIANA 407 25 486 35:01.09 36:12.51 01:11.42 11:18/M
66 Renee Macy Lafayette INDIANA 172 28 490 35:17.84 35:52.56 00:34.72 11:23/M
67 Andi Immel Indianapolis INDIANA 40 27 491 35:21.87 35:21.87 11:24/M
68 Morgan Loetz West Lafayette INDIANA 655 26 496 35:31.46 36:04.39 00:32.93 11:27/M
69 Jennifer Nahlik West Lafayette INDIANA 513 21 505 35:59.91 36:36.16 00:36.25 11:36/M
70 Lacie Plantenga Brookston INDIANA 325 21 509 36:07.61 36:47.46 00:39.85 11:39/M
71 Julie Papineau Lafayette INDIANA 412 24 517 36:35.10 37:15.07 00:39.97 11:48/M
72 Abigail Lake Lafayette INDIANA 44 20 539 38:10.58 38:23.40 00:12.82 12:19/M
73 Whitney Abbott Lafayette INDIANA 332 24 543 38:26.96 38:50.35 00:23.39 12:24/M
74 Randi Livengood Lafayette INDIANA 374 27 546 38:36.10 39:27.08 00:50.98 12:27/M
75 Lauren Seidel Willowbrook ILLINOIS 48 29 552 38:46.10 39:21.85 00:35.75 12:30/M
76 Carol Fields West Lafayette INDIANA 121 20 553 38:47.46 39:31.68 00:44.22 12:31/M
77 Heather Zarnow Lafayette INDIANA 149 25 555 38:49.85 39:26.45 00:36.60 12:31/M
78 Maya Zawacskey-Weist West Lafayette IN 782 24 558 39:05.24 39:35.71 00:30.47 12:36/M
79 Bethany Johnson Lafayette INDIANA 51 28 563 39:25.56 39:36.38 00:10.82 12:43/M
80 Amanda Flick Oakford IN 734 28 565 39:29.08 39:50.15 00:21.07 12:44/M
81 Aleks Brand Lafayette INDIANA 362 22 575 40:39.85 41:12.69 00:32.84 13:07/M
82 Alex Layne Lafayette INDIANA 581 26 590 41:58.84 43:05.75 01:06.91 13:32/M
83 Barbara Glenn Lafayette INDIANA 613 29 595 42:20.24 43:18.66 00:58.42 13:39/M
84 Rebecca Paden Lafayette INDIANA 333 21 602 42:55.96 43:19.90 00:23.94 13:51/M
85 Sarah Broadwater Crawfordsville INDIANA 272 28 620 44:36.53 45:50.87 01:14.34 14:23/M
86 Fauna Robinos Lafayette INDIANA 144 28 626 45:04.44 45:57.43 00:52.99 14:32/M
87 Laura Landis Lafayeete INDIANA 11 28 631 45:25.03 46:24.85 00:59.82 14:39/M
88 Kaycee Brannan West Lafayette INDIANA 175 25 646 46:32.60 47:02.76 00:30.16 15:01/M
89 Kari Wilson West Lafayette INDIANA 92 28 649 46:38.81 47:21.65 00:42.84 15:03/M
90 Jennifer Inbody Lafayette INDIANA 335 28 650 46:39.64 47:14.97 00:35.33 15:03/M
91 Hollie Young Lafayette INDIANA 379 29 651 46:39.89 47:14.96 00:35.07 15:03/M
92 Honey Copeland Logansport INDIANA 296 27 652 46:40.96 47:40.94 00:59.98 15:03/M
93 Abby Thiel Rensselaer INDIANA 611 27 658 48:20.98 49:14.18 00:53.20 15:35/M
94 Tricia Budzyn Rensselaer INDIANA 612 28 659 48:22.42 49:15.37 00:52.95 15:36/M
95 Margaret Lomax Danville ILLINOIS 110 29 666 48:46.34 48:46.34 15:44/M
96 Sara Flanagan West Lafayette INDIANA 384 26 689 51:46.76 52:43.12 00:56.36 16:42/M
97 Kasey Goodpaster Lafayette INDIANA 396 25 690 51:47.47 52:43.50 00:56.03 16:42/M
98 Jenessa Cogar Anderson INDIANA 185 26 693 52:17.93 53:16.15 00:58.22 16:52/M
99 Cassie Tyner Lafayette INDIANA 350 27 716 53:15.22 54:44.06 01:28.84 17:11/M
100 Jessica Morris Lafayette INDIANA 434 28 736 56:16.48 57:00.84 00:44.36 18:09/M
101 Aimee Schaffer Lafayette INDIANA 401 23 751 1:02:43.91 1:04:13.83 01:29.92 20:14/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Dorsch Lafayette INDIANA 395 38 83 22:27.35 22:35.82 00:08.47 7:15/M
2 Stephanie Good Rossville INDIANA 669 35 84 22:27.75 22:33.30 00:05.55 7:15/M
3 Liz Gilman Lafayette INDIANA 393 38 88 22:36.42 22:45.01 00:08.59 7:17/M
4 Danae Rush 698 34 95 22:45.04 22:52.84 00:07.80 7:20/M
5 Rosie Gonzalez Lafayette INDIANA 188 36 107 23:14.40 23:18.21 00:03.81 7:30/M
6 Taryn Nance Lafayette INDIANA 556 36 111 23:22.76 23:42.02 00:19.26 7:32/M
7 Fran Heim Fowler INDIANA 274 31 125 23:44.95 24:00.68 00:15.73 7:39/M
8 Tekoa Geswein West Lafayette INDIANA 409 35 132 23:54.46 24:03.97 00:09.51 7:43/M
9 Samantha Myers Burnettsville INDIANA 295 37 141 24:08.96 24:15.96 00:07.00 7:47/M
10 Hilary Cooke West Lafayette INDIANA 162 34 149 24:21.75 24:26.59 00:04.84 7:51/M
11 Kalie Standish Lafayette INDIANA 210 30 150 24:25.70 24:54.27 00:28.57 7:53/M
12 Tammy Martin 716 39 164 24:53.46 25:03.13 00:09.67 8:02/M
13 Bristel Strauch Lafayette INDIANA 661 30 174 25:11.69 25:19.41 00:07.72 8:07/M
14 Christine Jackson West Lafayette INDIANA 594 36 181 25:22.52 25:25.35 00:02.83 8:11/M
15 Carmen Hysong 712 33 186 25:24.13 25:36.72 00:12.59 8:12/M
16 Siany Molina Lafayette INDIANA 298 31 191 25:32.04 25:55.55 00:23.51 8:14/M
17 Samantha Stevenson West Point INDIANA 605 39 214 26:07.05 26:19.26 00:12.21 8:25/M
18 Andrea Agree West Lafayette INDIANA 344 37 234 26:40.65 26:57.35 00:16.70 8:36/M
19 Kristin Flannelly West Lafayette INDIANA 463 37 236 26:43.56 27:22.26 00:38.70 8:37/M
20 Lesley Miller Lafayette INDIANA 615 31 252 27:11.55 27:48.60 00:37.05 8:46/M
21 Lucinda Johnson 680 30 257 27:23.82 27:59.63 00:35.81 8:50/M
22 Nikki Vester Lafayette INDIANA 165 30 263 27:33.94 27:52.83 00:18.89 8:53/M
23 Katie Maish Lafayette IN 720 33 279 28:05.60 28:35.28 00:29.68 9:04/M
24 Mindy Anderson Brookston INDIANA 366 32 280 28:08.36 28:23.72 00:15.36 9:05/M
25 Denise Johnson West Lafayette INDIANA 436 33 288 28:30.77 28:52.37 00:21.60 9:12/M
26 Jody Chin West Lafayette INDIANA 645 36 290 28:31.35 28:52.84 00:21.49 9:12/M
27 Melissa Robinson Lafayette INDIANA 560 32 308 28:53.45 29:12.30 00:18.85 9:19/M
28 Juliana Gaeta Lafayette INDIANA 108 36 311 28:56.87 29:10.82 00:13.95 9:20/M
29 Rebecca Wulf Lafayette INDIANA 585 34 312 28:57.13 29:36.31 00:39.18 9:20/M
30 Elizabeth Nash Colfax INDIANA 224 37 314 29:01.68 29:15.31 00:13.63 9:22/M
31 Amanda Bettag Lafayette INDIANA 460 31 318 29:08.68 29:45.49 00:36.81 9:24/M
32 Tamara Skelton Lafayette INDIANA 561 37 321 29:20.16 30:12.19 00:52.03 9:28/M
33 Becky Immel Crawfordsville INDIANA 39 31 323 29:24.48 29:49.72 00:25.24 9:29/M
34 Erin Allen Lafayette INDIANA 300 34 324 29:24.89 29:48.41 00:23.52 9:29/M
35 Krista Cline West Lafayette INDIANA 488 32 327 29:27.20 30:03.29 00:36.09 9:30/M
36 Lindsey Chrzan West Lafayette INDIANA 163 30 329 29:28.04 30:04.34 00:36.30 9:30/M
37 Trisha Hardesty Lafayette INDIANA 616 35 330 29:29.53 30:05.99 00:36.46 9:31/M
38 Polly Spasoff Lafayette INDIANA 42 32 338 29:37.83 30:03.04 00:25.21 9:33/M
39 Alisha Maish 676 30 347 29:53.13 30:23.06 00:29.93 9:38/M
40 Bernadette Baugh 670 31 353 30:04.42 31:20.05 01:15.63 9:42/M
41 Christine Pitoukkas West Lafayette INDIANA 19 31 354 30:04.75 30:37.12 00:32.37 9:42/M
42 Erica Atisso West Lafayette INDIANA 174 31 362 30:10.17 30:38.41 00:28.24 9:44/M
43 Mandy Taylor Lafayette IN 774 32 377 30:32.16 30:56.73 00:24.57 9:51/M
44 Tiffany Morreale West Lafayette INDIANA 263 31 378 30:33.03 31:05.97 00:32.94 9:51/M
45 Sarah Woody Lafayette INDIANA 323 31 379 30:49.05 31:10.23 00:21.18 9:56/M
46 Maralee Hayworth Lafayette INDIANA 337 36 380 30:53.27 31:32.20 00:38.93 9:58/M
47 Heather Toro Lafayette INDIANA 604 33 390 31:19.48 31:19.48 10:06/M
48 Amy Maxwell Lafayette INDIANA 606 33 398 31:28.42 32:15.33 00:46.91 10:09/M
49 Jennifer Fee Lafayette INDIANA 621 36 404 31:42.66 32:13.06 00:30.40 10:14/M
50 Lori Hession Lafayette INDIANA 618 36 405 31:48.69 32:20.16 00:31.47 10:15/M
51 Amy Dougherty West Lafayette INDIANA 497 37 409 31:56.36 32:30.53 00:34.17 10:18/M
52 Julie Smith West Lafayette INDIANA 516 39 413 32:11.50 32:37.50 00:26.00 10:23/M
53 Carla Jackson Battle Ground INDIANA 423 39 414 32:13.40 32:30.77 00:17.37 10:24/M
54 Amy Morris Lafayette IN 803 34 416 32:15.22 32:46.50 00:31.28 10:24/M
55 Melissa Hammond West Lafayette INDIANA 440 31 419 32:23.12 33:04.04 00:40.92 10:27/M
56 Stacey Clark 691 39 428 32:45.94 33:13.67 00:27.73 10:34/M
57 Shannon Kelly Delphi INDIANA 191 36 430 32:46.73 33:17.94 00:31.21 10:34/M
58 Angela Hutson-Stone Crawfordsville INDIANA 553 36 431 32:46.88 33:17.60 00:30.72 10:34/M
59 Angela Hileman Lafayette INDIANA 557 37 433 32:53.02 33:21.73 00:28.71 10:36/M
60 Sherry Crane West Lafayette INDIANA 569 36 439 33:04.13 33:33.04 00:28.91 10:40/M
61 Shelby Wright Crawfordsville INDIANA 450 38 447 33:10.85 33:46.49 00:35.64 10:42/M
62 Cj Juncker Lafayette INDIANA 500 30 448 33:11.00 33:38.80 00:27.80 10:42/M
63 Nichole Lawrence Brookston INDIANA 329 30 451 33:17.97 33:46.73 00:28.76 10:44/M
64 Stacy McDole Lafayette INDIANA 266 39 456 33:30.08 34:16.13 00:46.05 10:48/M
65 Kelli Waggoner West Lafayette INDIANA 520 35 458 33:40.33 34:16.74 00:36.41 10:52/M
66 Kate Springer West Lafayette INDIANA 181 38 460 33:49.11 34:10.06 00:20.95 10:55/M
67 Crystal Cornell Battle Ground INDIANA 583 38 463 33:57.55 34:32.34 00:34.79 10:57/M
68 Kyla Webb 671 31 466 34:02.23 34:28.54 00:26.31 10:59/M
69 Kristy Smith West Lafayette INDIANA 278 36 469 34:08.38 34:42.07 00:33.69 11:01/M
70 Ashley Schneidt Manassas VIRGINIA 574 31 470 34:08.75 34:21.12 00:12.37 11:01/M
71 Jessica Berger West Lafayette INDIANA 126 32 472 34:18.13 34:37.87 00:19.74 11:04/M
72 Tina Kelley Lafayette INDIANA 286 37 475 34:23.28 34:50.62 00:27.34 11:05/M
73 Jennifer Cassady West Lafayette INDIANA 91 38 487 35:04.89 35:47.62 00:42.73 11:19/M
74 Julia Bryan Lafayette INDIANA 558 35 498 35:31.93 35:59.03 00:27.10 11:27/M
75 Heather Micklo Lafayette INDIANA 113 39 499 35:37.71 36:21.59 00:43.88 11:29/M
76 Gretchen Bollhoefer West Lafayette INDIANA 104 37 500 35:38.39 36:52.69 01:14.30 11:30/M
77 Heather Stonebraker Lafayette INDIANA 22 36 519 36:41.17 36:49.31 00:08.14 11:50/M
78 Emily Larimer West Lafayette INDIANA 62 30 520 36:47.21 37:09.17 00:21.96 11:52/M
79 Crystal Davit Lafayette INDIANA 327 31 521 36:49.91 37:13.76 00:23.85 11:53/M
80 Lori Peterson Brookston INDIANA 262 34 526 37:30.79 38:21.38 00:50.59 12:06/M
81 Amanda Campbell Indianapolis INDIANA 470 30 527 37:33.62 38:12.88 00:39.26 12:07/M
82 Kelly O'Brien 702 37 528 37:34.89 38:47.46 01:12.57 12:07/M
83 Karla Piercy 709 32 530 37:39.66 38:07.81 00:28.15 12:09/M
84 Nadine Rodriguez Lafayette INDIANA 353 38 532 37:46.80 38:13.76 00:26.96 12:11/M
85 Donna Musenbrock Boswell INDIANA 576 38 533 37:49.25 38:33.80 00:44.55 12:12/M
86 Katie Hacker Brown Lafayette INDIANA 387 36 542 38:24.50 39:40.47 01:15.97 12:23/M
87 Kimberly Haskett West Lafayette INDIANA 147 39 560 39:11.13 39:43.03 00:31.90 12:38/M
88 Cathy Florence Frankfort INDIANA 179 33 561 39:11.46 39:43.02 00:31.56 12:38/M
89 Wendy Taylor Colfax INDIANA 184 36 564 39:28.13 40:17.65 00:49.52 12:44/M
90 Stephanie Whitmore Westpoint IN 794 33 571 39:58.80 40:23.62 00:24.82 12:54/M
91 Cheryl Pierce Lafayette INDIANA 454 38 573 40:25.51 40:51.68 00:26.17 13:02/M
92 Diane Lehman Battle Ground IN 752 38 580 41:18.86 41:59.15 00:40.29 13:19/M
93 Cindy Cox West Lafayette INDIANA 590 38 581 41:19.75 42:04.35 00:44.60 13:20/M
94 Tosha Chapman Delphi INDIANA 425 32 582 41:20.41 42:13.25 00:52.84 13:20/M
95 Laura Ward Lafayette INDIANA 259 33 586 41:46.97 42:45.05 00:58.08 13:28/M
96 Kazumi Chino Lafayette INDIANA 578 38 591 41:59.20 43:05.96 01:06.76 13:33/M
97 Megan Veach Lafayette INDIANA 324 36 593 42:04.77 42:58.34 00:53.57 13:34/M
98 Tracy Cleaver Delphi INDIANA 256 32 596 42:21.70 43:18.71 00:57.01 13:40/M
99 Karin Crum Lafayette INDIANA 34 38 597 42:26.11 43:18.98 00:52.87 13:41/M
100 Tina Cornell 694 39 599 42:38.04 43:47.15 01:09.11 13:45/M
101 Renee Kinsler Delphi INDIANA 257 37 601 42:55.62 43:53.68 00:58.06 13:51/M
102 Jenny Daugherty West Lafayette INDIANA 123 31 603 42:57.67 43:35.28 00:37.61 13:51/M
103 Laura Pike Lafayette INDIANA 355 32 609 43:16.04 44:28.93 01:12.89 13:57/M
104 Tausha Richard Lafayette INDIANA 115 32 611 43:43.12 44:36.45 00:53.33 14:06/M
105 Dawn Charles Lafayette INDIANA 386 37 614 44:20.88 45:25.34 01:04.46 14:18/M
106 Stephanie Jones Attica INDIANA 25 37 621 44:43.64 45:41.85 00:58.21 14:25/M
107 Teresa Markwith Lafayette INDIANA 142 32 628 45:21.57 46:23.93 01:02.36 14:38/M
108 Lisa Roberts Frankfort INDIANA 124 38 635 45:47.39 46:18.91 00:31.52 14:46/M
109 Amy Shorter Lafayette INDIANA 639 32 636 45:48.85 46:59.32 01:10.47 14:46/M
110 Emily Kolakowski Troy OHIO 637 33 638 45:51.71 47:02.26 01:10.55 14:47/M
111 Kristin Smith Lafayette INDIANA 658 32 653 47:25.43 51:12.57 03:47.14 15:18/M
112 Amy Schoon Lafayette INDIANA 331 37 664 48:40.73 49:36.09 00:55.36 15:42/M
113 Cindy Aubuchon Lafayette INDIANA 610 36 669 49:12.23 49:56.32 00:44.09 15:52/M
114 Carla Richards Dayton INDIANA 462 37 670 49:15.70 49:56.33 00:40.63 15:53/M
115 Emily Blue Lafayette INDIANA 471 31 674 50:04.00 51:04.91 01:00.91 16:09/M
116 Kate McLean Delphi IN 750 37 675 50:28.15 51:18.17 00:50.02 16:17/M
117 Angie Haan 755 36 677 50:28.28 51:23.05 00:54.77 16:17/M
118 Cheryl Bauman Lafayette INDIANA 411 34 681 50:41.06 51:34.72 00:53.66 16:21/M
119 Jennifer Skiles Lafayette IN 733 30 686 50:56.44 51:20.59 00:24.15 16:26/M
120 Meghana Suchak West Lafayette INDIANA 442 31 688 51:46.70 52:43.34 00:56.64 16:42/M
121 Lee Small Attica INDIANA 78 36 700 52:33.56 53:35.11 01:01.55 16:57/M
122 Susan Appleton 696 31 703 52:54.76 54:04.21 01:09.45 17:04/M
123 Angela Hampton Monticello INDIANA 119 31 705 53:05.01 54:00.51 00:55.50 17:07/M
124 Arin Graves Lafayette INDIANA 348 32 706 53:06.03 54:37.63 01:31.60 17:08/M
125 Jessica Moeller Lafayette INDIANA 562 34 710 53:07.80 54:11.32 01:03.52 17:08/M
126 Allison Henk Lafayette INDIANA 7 31 717 53:24.14 54:09.87 00:45.73 17:14/M
127 Heather Delong 695 37 722 53:37.61 54:47.28 01:09.67 17:18/M
128 Erin Hoke Lafayette INDIANA 508 30 731 55:39.89 56:46.40 01:06.51 17:57/M
129 Katie Sundheimer Kokomo INDIANA 509 32 732 55:40.01 56:46.11 01:06.10 17:57/M
130 Lauren Ahlersmeyer Lafayette INDIANA 75 36 734 55:55.30 56:51.68 00:56.38 18:02/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrea Blocher W. Lafayette INDIANA 647 47 20 19:10.94 19:14.92 00:03.98 6:11/M
2 Jennifer Simpson West Lafayette INDIANA 117 40 67 21:50.95 21:54.89 00:03.94 7:03/M
3 Shannon Julien Buck Creek IN 804 43 169 25:03.06 25:10.47 00:07.41 8:05/M
4 Lisa Rhine Lafayette INDIANA 519 43 175 25:13.37 25:23.11 00:09.74 8:08/M
5 Malena Salazar Lafayette INDIANA 106 40 185 25:23.63 25:37.49 00:13.86 8:11/M
6 Jill Pinkerton Lafayette INDIANA 135 40 192 25:32.77 25:47.44 00:14.67 8:14/M
7 Anna Wildermuth Lafayette IN 762 46 194 25:34.99 25:43.70 00:08.71 8:15/M
8 Katherine Byers West Point INDIANA 368 42 212 26:05.55 26:11.39 00:05.84 8:25/M
9 Stephanie Gray West Lafayette INDIANA 525 41 231 26:37.41 26:44.70 00:07.29 8:35/M
10 Veronica Heern Lafayette INDIANA 84 40 247 26:59.84 27:18.33 00:18.49 8:42/M
11 Brenda Kenworthy Lafayette INDIANA 72 46 251 27:11.35 27:21.44 00:10.09 8:46/M
12 Anna Swartz Attica IN 778 44 258 27:24.80 28:22.81 00:58.01 8:50/M
13 Marianne Bischoff Lafayette INDIANA 253 46 267 27:35.56 28:09.72 00:34.16 8:54/M
14 Laura Whitcombe West Lafayette INDIANA 523 40 271 27:42.71 28:25.96 00:43.25 8:56/M
15 Amy Taylor West Lafayette INDIANA 293 41 276 28:01.25 28:22.08 00:20.83 9:02/M
16 Susan Albrecht Crawfordsville INDIANA 246 49 307 28:51.29 29:35.18 00:43.89 9:18/M
17 Holly Tibbett Lafayette INDIANA 83 40 316 29:07.60 29:41.21 00:33.61 9:24/M
18 Carla Timm Colfax INDIANA 276 40 317 29:08.47 29:28.51 00:20.04 9:24/M
19 Sherri Prunty Beaverdam VIRGINIA 155 41 339 29:38.05 29:57.73 00:19.68 9:34/M
20 Karla Sigo Lafayette INDIANA 382 40 351 29:58.78 30:24.65 00:25.87 9:40/M
21 Kelley Barnett Battle Ground INDIANA 549 40 369 30:24.66 30:56.28 00:31.62 9:48/M
22 Renee Knutson West Lafayette INDIANA 490 49 372 30:25.63 31:06.02 00:40.39 9:49/M
23 Melanie Moehring Lafayette INDIANA 28 40 381 30:55.61 31:08.77 00:13.16 9:58/M
24 Carissa Sparks Lafayette INDIANA 250 40 391 31:20.66 31:39.00 00:18.34 10:06/M
25 Katherine Parker West Lafayette INDIANA 588 46 394 31:23.26 32:05.28 00:42.02 10:07/M
26 Tanja Egeuhoff Rossville IN 796 49 403 31:40.79 32:31.36 00:50.57 10:13/M
27 Melissa Baldwin West Lafayette INDIANA 537 41 407 31:51.72 32:34.52 00:42.80 10:16/M
28 Jeanne Gillam Delphi INDIANA 459 43 417 32:18.44 32:56.96 00:38.52 10:25/M
29 Melissa Roadruck West Lafayette INDIANA 305 44 423 32:29.52 33:02.15 00:32.63 10:29/M
30 Kimberly Patterson Lafayette INDIANA 449 40 426 32:33.99 33:14.25 00:40.26 10:30/M
31 Rebecca Shane Lafayette INDIANA 543 42 427 32:37.64 33:15.16 00:37.52 10:31/M
32 Tina Sowders Lafayette INDIANA 3 41 435 33:00.37 33:10.12 00:09.75 10:39/M
33 Amy Van Epps Lafayette INDIANA 1 42 437 33:02.11 33:41.56 00:39.45 10:39/M
34 Cindy Estes West Lafayette INDIANA 419 41 453 33:18.63 33:31.20 00:12.57 10:45/M
35 Vicki Smith Russiaville INDIANA 241 47 457 33:34.28 33:51.92 00:17.64 10:50/M
36 Cindy Perez Kokomo INDIANA 242 49 467 34:07.02 34:24.98 00:17.96 11:00/M
37 Linda Lamb Westpoint INDIANA 171 46 468 34:08.22 34:42.94 00:34.72 11:01/M
38 Meleita Street Francesville INDIANA 495 45 471 34:16.69 35:01.72 00:45.03 11:03/M
39 Angie Shockney Lafayette INDIANA 206 47 484 34:51.28 35:07.55 00:16.27 11:15/M
40 Annette Killion Lafayette INDIANA 352 44 489 35:16.86 35:42.68 00:25.82 11:23/M
41 Terri Smith-Wright Lafayette INDIANA 475 49 492 35:22.95 35:58.18 00:35.23 11:25/M
42 Sheryl Venis Danville ILLINOIS 60 44 495 35:25.06 36:17.21 00:52.15 11:25/M
43 Lisa Zarnow Lafayette INDIANA 150 48 501 35:38.95 36:16.21 00:37.26 11:30/M
44 Barb Bruce Lafayette INDIANA 343 44 507 36:05.45 36:45.19 00:39.74 11:38/M
45 Kimberley Schumacker West Lafayette INDIANA 526 43 511 36:19.49 37:01.07 00:41.58 11:43/M
46 Nina Wojtalewicz West Lafayette INDIANA 577 47 512 36:20.20 36:43.44 00:23.24 11:43/M
47 Carolyn Gumasing Lafayette INDIANA 273 41 515 36:28.09 36:59.07 00:30.98 11:46/M
48 Jodi Wickes Lafayette INDIANA 192 44 525 37:25.72 37:41.92 00:16.20 12:04/M
49 Michelle Davis Williamsport INDIANA 237 41 541 38:23.97 39:07.01 00:43.04 12:23/M
50 Cindy Gerlach Lafayette INDIANA 233 45 545 38:33.92 39:09.55 00:35.63 12:26/M
51 Emily Whiteman West Lafayette INDIANA 65 44 547 38:37.08 39:19.17 00:42.09 12:27/M
52 Lisa M. Stone Lafayette INDIANA 592 48 550 38:44.27 39:31.60 00:47.33 12:30/M
53 Caroline Mooney Lafayette INDIANA 609 47 551 38:44.42 39:30.84 00:46.42 12:30/M
54 Lisa Wolfgang Peru INDIANA 466 42 559 39:05.93 39:53.50 00:47.57 12:36/M
55 Kasey Williams Lafayette IN 797 40 570 39:46.53 40:11.85 00:25.32 12:50/M
56 Kendra Rettig W. Lafayette INDIANA 535 45 578 41:11.83 41:57.79 00:45.96 13:17/M
57 Mary Alice Loss West Lafayette INDIANA 486 48 583 41:20.54 42:05.23 00:44.69 13:20/M
58 Stephanie Del Paine West Lafayette INDIANA 15 48 589 41:54.33 42:36.82 00:42.49 13:31/M
59 Sara Behnke W Lafayette INDIANA 207 49 598 42:28.81 42:59.48 00:30.67 13:42/M
60 Carolyn McDaniels Lafayette INDIANA 20 46 604 42:59.12 43:07.19 00:08.07 13:52/M
61 Jill Babcock Galveston INDIANA 269 45 605 43:01.54 44:01.59 01:00.05 13:53/M
62 Peggy Obermeyer Russiaville INDIANA 240 49 606 43:02.52 44:01.61 00:59.09 13:53/M
63 Shelley Bennett Lafayette INDIANA 541 45 615 44:27.27 45:09.04 00:41.77 14:20/M
64 Laura Carson 732 49 618 44:33.02 45:30.11 00:57.09 14:22/M
65 Michele Wiese Oakwood ILLINOIS 59 45 622 44:45.48 45:38.23 00:52.75 14:26/M
66 Sherry Walker Lafayette INDIANA 148 44 623 44:45.94 45:43.36 00:57.42 14:26/M
67 Jessica Remo Lafayette INDIANA 565 41 624 44:47.40 45:41.53 00:54.13 14:27/M
68 Carrie Groves Brookston INDIANA 214 43 625 44:59.10 45:56.56 00:57.46 14:31/M
69 Wanda Deckard Frankfort INDIANA 625 44 627 45:14.26 45:54.36 00:40.10 14:35/M
70 Lisa Wilder Lafayette INDIANA 277 42 640 45:56.38 46:19.45 00:23.07 14:49/M
71 Lynn Bryan West Lafayette INDIANA 601 48 654 47:25.67 48:08.82 00:43.15 15:18/M
72 Deborah Walsh Round Lake Beach ILLINOIS 584 43 665 48:40.83 49:36.47 00:55.64 15:42/M
73 Jennifer Goetz Lafayette INDIANA 46 40 682 50:47.12 51:52.13 01:05.01 16:23/M
74 Terri Delp Battle Ground INDIANA 153 40 715 53:14.72 54:32.45 01:17.73 17:10/M
75 Kim McDonald Lafayette INDIANA 143 48 718 53:24.28 54:09.73 00:45.45 17:14/M
76 Sheryl Sollars Cicero INDIANA 6 49 719 53:24.91 54:09.87 00:44.96 17:14/M
77 Tammy Sondgerath Lafayette INDIANA 312 48 721 53:28.67 54:02.09 00:33.42 17:15/M
78 Deb Shuler Lafayette INDIANA 314 48 729 54:56.66 55:31.26 00:34.60 17:43/M
79 Mary Jo Tarr Rossville INDIANA 17 47 744 58:07.16 59:14.98 01:07.82 18:45/M
80 Tammy Soiseth Frankfort INDIANA 18 43 745 58:07.17 59:14.96 01:07.79 18:45/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Gibbs=westbrook West Lafayette INDIANA 502 50 146 24:16.79 24:40.41 00:23.62 7:50/M
2 Linda Swartz Lafayette INDIANA 534 51 198 25:38.16 25:49.27 00:11.11 8:16/M
3 Anita Oliver 715 53 232 26:38.26 26:48.87 00:10.61 8:35/M
4 Karen Frank Lafayette IN 719 52 240 26:47.87 27:05.79 00:17.92 8:38/M
5 Cindy Wilson 672 52 250 27:10.68 27:37.07 00:26.39 8:46/M
6 Kimberly Bradley West Lafayette INDIANA 166 52 306 28:50.54 29:05.04 00:14.50 9:18/M
7 Karen Swift West Lafayette INDIANA 448 51 310 28:54.43 29:16.56 00:22.13 9:19/M
8 Jane Molter Lafayette INDIANA 704 55 315 29:05.07 29:34.44 00:29.37 9:23/M
9 Marti Vancourt Lafayette IN 772 50 331 29:32.19 29:56.52 00:24.33 9:32/M
10 Kathy Standish Rensselaer INDIANA 178 52 336 29:37.27 30:09.31 00:32.04 9:33/M
11 Janet Pape Lafayette INDIANA 506 50 346 29:48.85 30:25.73 00:36.88 9:37/M
12 Robin Allbaugh 685 58 356 30:05.30 30:32.73 00:27.43 9:42/M
13 Marney Rausch Lafayette INDIANA 477 50 401 31:33.13 32:19.96 00:46.83 10:11/M
14 Nancy Davis West Lafayette INDIANA 67 54 442 33:05.05 33:37.44 00:32.39 10:40/M
15 Charlotte Schnaus Jasper INDIANA 227 50 479 34:28.45 35:24.68 00:56.23 11:07/M
16 Cookie (carolyn MacIejewski Demotte INDIANA 414 56 480 34:35.80 35:06.71 00:30.91 11:09/M
17 Margo Taylor West Lafayette INDIANA 650 55 483 34:47.90 35:12.02 00:24.12 11:13/M
18 Phyllis Corbin Lafayette INDIANA 354 51 513 36:27.37 36:52.97 00:25.60 11:45/M
19 Jane Natt West Lafayette INDIANA 98 51 514 36:27.71 37:10.03 00:42.32 11:45/M
20 Linda Austin Lafayette INDIANA 251 59 516 36:29.63 36:50.79 00:21.16 11:46/M
21 Charlee Underwood West Chester PA 768 59 536 37:50.98 38:38.36 00:47.38 12:12/M
22 Candy Byers Brookston INDIANA 13 56 538 38:05.80 39:08.23 01:02.43 12:17/M
23 Kathy Deakyne Lafayette INDIANA 481 58 548 38:43.85 39:25.23 00:41.38 12:29/M
24 Linda Ray Lafayette INDIANA 484 55 549 38:44.18 39:25.53 00:41.35 12:30/M
25 Sandy Heath Lafayette INDIANA 49 53 554 38:48.54 39:16.14 00:27.60 12:31/M
26 Marsha Mohr West Lafayette IN 771 58 557 38:57.17 39:26.80 00:29.63 12:34/M
27 Vicki Criswell Delphi INDIANA 169 57 562 39:14.10 40:07.76 00:53.66 12:39/M
28 Jean Woolf Lafayette INDIANA 87 50 567 39:41.01 39:53.74 00:12.73 12:48/M
29 Kathy Lynch Battle Ground INDIANA 89 51 568 39:41.35 39:53.86 00:12.51 12:48/M
30 Vicki Orange Floyds Knobs IN 795 56 592 41:59.21 42:49.86 00:50.65 13:33/M
31 Rene Jones Kokomo INDIANA 285 50 607 43:07.37 44:07.09 00:59.72 13:55/M
32 Debbie Anderson Lafayette INDIANA 146 55 612 43:46.22 44:39.56 00:53.34 14:07/M
33 Debra Bearden Lafayette INDIANA 12 52 630 45:24.69 46:24.51 00:59.82 14:39/M
34 Bobbi Knobloch Lafayette INDIANA 373 50 639 45:54.14 46:45.05 00:50.91 14:48/M
35 Ortiz Juana 677 52 657 47:55.47 49:00.80 01:05.33 15:27/M
36 Beth George Lafayette INDIANA 100 51 660 48:22.46 49:18.35 00:55.89 15:36/M
37 Marcia Kelley Kokomo INDIANA 288 58 667 48:49.65 50:00.86 01:11.21 15:45/M
38 Kathy Gogolin 690 54 668 49:08.06 50:05.03 00:56.97 15:51/M
39 Bobbi Charters West Lafayette IN 747 56 672 49:52.06 50:54.97 01:02.91 16:05/M
40 Deb Harmeson Attica INDIANA 603 57 684 50:50.89 51:54.11 01:03.22 16:24/M
41 Cindy Bass Lafayette INDIANA 433 56 685 50:53.81 52:04.69 01:10.88 16:25/M
42 Cindy Krueckeberg Lafayette INDIANA 458 54 691 51:56.39 52:48.61 00:52.22 16:45/M
43 Cathy Misner Lafayette INDIANA 211 52 695 52:23.99 53:31.43 01:07.44 16:54/M
44 Sally Coons Crawfordsville INDIANA 270 55 708 53:07.20 54:21.45 01:14.25 17:08/M
45 Trudie Kopf West Lafayette INDIANA 309 57 711 53:09.61 54:08.69 00:59.08 17:09/M
46 Cheryl Harmon Lafayette INDIANA 81 59 725 54:17.25 55:30.43 01:13.18 17:31/M
47 Linda Foster Wolcott INDIANA 441 58 726 54:44.90 55:47.32 01:02.42 17:39/M
48 Debra Mitchell Lafayette INDIANA 275 52 727 54:50.08 55:49.58 00:59.50 17:41/M
49 Donna Runkle Lafayette INDIANA 315 59 730 54:58.02 55:31.37 00:33.35 17:44/M
50 Judy Casey Lafayette INDIANA 452 55 739 56:55.71 57:44.39 00:48.68 18:22/M
51 Sharon Steen West Lafayette INDIANA 381 54 740 56:55.72 57:44.52 00:48.80 18:22/M
52 Terri Mimms West Lafayette INDIANA 422 54 741 56:55.90 57:44.68 00:48.78 18:22/M
53 Vicki Ledbetter Kokomo INDIANA 668 54 746 59:08.47 1:00:15.34 01:06.87 19:05/M
54 Lisa Vester Lafayette INDIANA 63 54 747 1:00:31.19 1:01:31.87 01:00.68 19:31/M
55 Sandy Schaffer Lafayette INDIANA 399 51 749 1:02:25.94 1:03:55.80 01:29.86 20:08/M
56 Cheryl Arroyo West Lafayette INDIANA 330 56 750 1:02:37.48 1:04:05.41 01:27.93 20:12/M
 

Female 60 to 89

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rosemary Jorgensen Lafayette INDIANA 198 64 177 25:16.83 25:24.85 00:08.02 8:09/M
2 Susan Northquist Lafayette INDIANA 493 68 410 31:56.98 32:14.89 00:17.91 10:18/M
3 Jacqueline Anderson Lafayette INDIANA 316 63 455 33:30.07 34:12.41 00:42.34 10:48/M
4 Donna Goetz Lafayette INDIANA 71 63 534 37:50.12 37:54.64 00:04.52 12:12/M
5 Judy Rechberger West Lafayette IN 746 62 585 41:46.33 42:49.63 01:03.30 13:28/M
6 Susie Uhl 684 71 587 41:49.79 42:53.41 01:03.62 13:29/M
7 Linden Petrin West Lafayette INDIANA 197 63 600 42:47.28 44:21.40 01:34.12 13:48/M
8 Christine King Lafayette INDIANA 10 62 671 49:33.30 50:13.70 00:40.40 15:59/M
9 Brenda Campbell Attica INDIANA 23 62 683 50:47.70 51:51.20 01:03.50 16:23/M
10 Constance Farrell Lafayette INDIANA 187 63 687 51:41.71 52:21.42 00:39.71 16:40/M
11 Bonnie Cahoon Lafayette INDIANA 212 77 696 52:24.58 53:31.92 01:07.34 16:54/M
12 Jan Brummett 697 60 702 52:48.11 54:03.30 01:15.19 17:02/M
13 Smith Gloria Lafayette INDIANA 313 64 720 53:27.95 54:02.34 00:34.39 17:15/M
14 Jeri Harris Lafayette INDIANA 418 69 723 53:38.14 54:47.87 01:09.73 17:18/M
15 Wanda Miller Lafayette INDIANA 249 64 737 56:48.06 57:10.99 00:22.93 18:19/M
16 Janet Osborn 678 63 742 58:01.91 59:06.96 01:05.05 18:43/M
 

Female 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lu Greig West Lafayette IN 748 99 60 21:29.37 50:55.68 29:26.31 6:56/M
2 Melissa Bender 756 99 676 50:28.24 51:22.82 00:54.58 16:17/M
 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zane Cooperider West Lafayette INDIANA 403 19 1 15:36.71 15:36.71 00:00.00 5:02/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cayce Griffin Lafayette IN 743 14 19 19:04.68 19:04.68 6:09/M
2 Justin Berryman Lafayette INDIANA 431 14 26 19:34.32 19:36.33 00:02.01 6:19/M
3 Hunter Baugh West Lafayette INDIANA 529 13 29 19:41.21 19:47.42 00:06.21 6:21/M
4 Clayton Slake 693 13 48 21:02.09 21:02.09 6:47/M
5 Grant Clark Rossville INDIANA 239 12 97 22:46.84 22:55.60 00:08.76 7:21/M
6 Bill Morgan West Lafayette INDIANA 479 12 99 22:58.02 22:59.53 00:01.51 7:25/M
7 William Taylor West Lafayette INDIANA 292 12 144 24:12.01 24:12.01 7:48/M
8 Adam Dimmitt Lafayette IN 779 12 167 25:01.69 25:16.82 00:15.13 8:04/M
9 Aaron Mak Hoffman West Lafayette INDIANA 319 12 188 25:26.32 25:42.14 00:15.82 8:12/M
10 Matthew Beeler Lafayette INDIANA 221 10 222 26:19.00 26:40.09 00:21.09 8:29/M
11 Joseph Agree West Lafayette INDIANA 347 9 269 27:38.02 27:54.48 00:16.46 8:55/M
12 Andrew Baldwin West Lafayette INDIANA 539 13 304 28:49.21 29:30.50 00:41.29 9:18/M
13 Gavin Rich Crawfordsville INDIANA 451 11 326 29:26.12 29:52.63 00:26.51 9:30/M
14 Maclain Baldwin West Lafayette INDIANA 538 9 375 30:28.60 31:10.23 00:41.63 9:50/M
15 Alex Julian Battle Ground INDIANA 582 14 388 31:12.92 31:12.92 10:04/M
16 Parker Brown Lafayette INDIANA 390 2 400 31:31.31 32:49.28 01:17.97 10:10/M
17 Timothy Whiteman West Lafayette INDIANA 66 9 449 33:13.92 33:56.35 00:42.43 10:43/M
18 Alden Mauer West Lafayette INDIANA 663 13 481 34:41.63 36:48.29 02:06.66 11:11/M
19 Liam McLean Delphi IN 751 7 632 45:27.81 46:17.75 00:49.94 14:40/M
20 Noah Smith Lafayette INDIANA 659 4 644 46:16.74 50:03.87 03:47.13 14:55/M
21 Caleb Small Attica INDIANA 79 12 698 52:31.25 53:33.00 01:01.75 16:56/M
22 William Graves Lafayette INDIANA 349 5 707 53:06.57 54:37.62 01:31.05 17:08/M
23 Seth Prunty Beaverdam VIRGINIA 157 13 713 53:11.17 54:28.25 01:17.08 17:09/M
24 Dylon Tyner Lafayette INDIANA 351 5 714 53:12.80 54:44.12 01:31.32 17:10/M
25 Rudy Ahlersmeyer Lafayette INDIANA 76 10 733 55:50.39 56:47.16 00:56.77 18:01/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mason McKinney Lafayette INDIANA 268 16 4 17:19.57 17:20.32 00:00.75 5:35/M
2 Jacob Wickes Lafayette INDIANA 267 16 7 17:57.86 17:58.94 00:01.08 5:47/M
3 Joshua Long Lafayette INDIANA 551 16 10 18:16.17 18:18.36 00:02.19 5:54/M
4 Zackery Russell Lafayette IN 740 17 11 18:32.13 18:33.39 00:01.26 5:59/M
5 Austin Stewart Rossville INDIANA 328 16 13 18:43.36 18:45.83 00:02.47 6:02/M
6 Tyler Berryman Lafayette INDIANA 430 17 14 18:49.66 18:49.66 6:04/M
7 Daniel Feltis Lafayette IN 776 15 22 19:21.78 19:21.78 6:15/M
8 Spencer Storms Lafayette IN 739 16 27 19:38.47 19:39.95 00:01.48 6:20/M
9 Jared Schumm Lafayette INDIANA 546 15 30 19:51.32 19:57.66 00:06.34 6:24/M
10 Quintin Talbott 688 15 34 20:27.60 20:29.65 00:02.05 6:36/M
11 Trent Chernour West Lafayette IN 793 18 37 20:36.81 20:53.84 00:17.03 6:39/M
12 Daniel Rausch Lafayette INDIANA 478 16 40 20:48.32 20:54.76 00:06.44 6:43/M
13 Tim Drew Lafayette INDIANA 571 15 44 20:52.42 20:54.41 00:01.99 6:44/M
14 Dillan Shaw Lafayette INDIANA 467 19 46 20:59.56 21:00.94 00:01.38 6:46/M
15 Justin Batts Ambia IN 744 19 52 21:06.99 21:22.69 00:15.70 6:48/M
16 Kyle Quillen Westpoint IN 792 18 56 21:20.20 21:37.72 00:17.52 6:53/M
17 Justin New Lafayette IN 731 18 75 22:10.61 22:18.96 00:08.35 7:09/M
18 Conner Stacy Oxford INDIANA 258 15 76 22:12.46 22:28.06 00:15.60 7:10/M
19 Lane Kesterson 718 16 103 23:03.67 23:05.99 00:02.32 7:26/M
20 Ryan Plantenga Lafayette INDIANA 33 19 105 23:10.40 23:13.83 00:03.43 7:28/M
21 Torrin Tompkins Fowler IN 745 17 106 23:12.44 23:28.25 00:15.81 7:29/M
22 Rusty McIntosh 700 19 124 23:42.79 23:58.75 00:15.96 7:39/M
23 J.t. Rock Lafayette INDIANA 160 18 202 25:45.67 25:48.81 00:03.14 8:18/M
24 Robert Egan 701 18 284 28:18.48 28:35.40 00:16.92 9:08/M
25 Jacob Shockney Lafayette INDIANA 202 16 364 30:12.36 30:38.73 00:26.37 9:45/M
26 Blake Jones Attica INDIANA 27 16 366 30:15.38 31:13.85 00:58.47 9:45/M
27 Benjamin Behnke W Lafayette INDIANA 208 17 387 31:11.29 31:41.59 00:30.30 10:04/M
28 Joe Wickes Lafayette INDIANA 193 15 440 33:04.44 33:31.16 00:26.72 10:40/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Fadgen West Lafayette INDIANA 456 25 2 16:01.92 16:05.37 00:03.45 5:10/M
2 Robby Stewart Lafayette IN 787 21 3 16:15.17 16:16.20 00:01.03 5:15/M
3 Ben Drew Lafayette INDIANA 570 20 5 17:20.90 17:22.67 00:01.77 5:35/M
4 Deek Daluga West Lafayette INDIANA 95 21 6 17:38.32 17:39.27 00:00.95 5:41/M
5 Brock Turner 714 25 17 19:01.39 19:02.09 00:00.70 6:08/M
6 Seth Kopf Lake In The Hills ILLINOIS 307 29 18 19:03.71 19:05.84 00:02.13 6:09/M
7 Daniel Pape Lafayette INDIANA 507 23 23 19:23.52 19:26.41 00:02.89 6:15/M
8 Scott Easley Lafayette INDIANA 651 27 42 20:50.34 20:52.55 00:02.21 6:43/M
9 John Foerster Carmel INDIANA 216 21 47 21:01.26 21:05.40 00:04.14 6:47/M
10 Jon Seidel Willowbrook ILLINOIS 47 29 49 21:02.53 21:16.01 00:13.48 6:47/M
11 Levi Haupert Peru INDIANA 632 27 51 21:06.37 21:11.34 00:04.97 6:48/M
12 Eric Plantenga Lafayette INDIANA 32 21 54 21:10.87 21:14.35 00:03.48 6:50/M
13 Steven Steidle Lafayette INDIANA 365 23 62 21:32.21 21:38.75 00:06.54 6:57/M
14 Eric Zeman Lafayette INDIANA 461 29 65 21:40.08 21:44.27 00:04.19 6:59/M
15 Terrell Thompson Lafayette INDIANA 499 26 66 21:43.86 22:10.89 00:27.03 7:00/M
16 Garett Pignotti West Lafayette INDIANA 311 25 69 21:53.75 21:57.90 00:04.15 7:04/M
17 Greg Cochran 692 29 80 22:22.00 22:22.72 00:00.72 7:13/M
18 George Beuhler West Lafayette INDIANA 575 22 82 22:27.24 22:29.99 00:02.75 7:15/M
19 Aaron Garner Danville ILLINOIS 111 28 87 22:35.68 22:43.11 00:07.43 7:17/M
20 Preston Crilow Lafayette INDIANA 131 26 94 22:44.71 22:51.38 00:06.67 7:20/M
21 Petros Charalambides West Lafayette INDIANA 550 23 101 22:59.28 23:03.53 00:04.25 7:25/M
22 Zach Wagner Lafayette INDIANA 654 24 117 23:29.24 23:36.69 00:07.45 7:35/M
23 Jeremy Chance West Lafayette INDIANA 218 23 119 23:34.38 23:40.28 00:05.90 7:36/M
24 Andy Jessop West Lafayette INDIANA 200 29 127 23:47.65 23:53.23 00:05.58 7:40/M
25 Remington Schilling Lafayette INDIANA 544 27 138 24:05.87 24:18.01 00:12.14 7:46/M
26 Adam Laplante Lafayette INDIANA 397 24 157 24:42.94 24:53.91 00:10.97 7:58/M
27 Kyle Batta Lafayette INDIANA 473 27 163 24:52.85 25:00.57 00:07.72 8:01/M
28 Dominic Kish West Lafayette IN 764 24 168 25:02.16 25:15.18 00:13.02 8:05/M
29 Andrew Thompson Lafayette INDIANA 444 29 171 25:06.43 26:01.86 00:55.43 8:06/M
30 Evan Overbat Frankfort IN 754 29 172 25:07.24 25:22.03 00:14.79 8:06/M
31 Brock Miller West Lafayette INDIANA 629 24 176 25:16.68 25:38.53 00:21.85 8:09/M
32 Dan McNeff West Lafayette INDIANA 510 29 189 25:29.74 25:50.19 00:20.45 8:13/M
33 Mitch Mosson Frankfort INDIANA 151 29 193 25:34.74 25:59.12 00:24.38 8:15/M
34 James Newbigin 681 21 197 25:37.82 25:48.01 00:10.19 8:16/M
35 Roberto Salazar Lafayette INDIANA 109 21 205 25:51.67 26:04.76 00:13.09 8:20/M
36 Stephen De Witte West Lafayette INDIANA 217 21 220 26:17.45 26:25.12 00:07.67 8:29/M
37 Timothy Randall Battle Ground INDIANA 482 25 225 26:32.45 26:43.60 00:11.15 8:34/M
38 Dan Randall Battle Ground INDIANA 532 23 226 26:32.83 26:43.89 00:11.06 8:34/M
39 Blair Conner Lafayette INDIANA 363 23 245 26:56.39 27:12.98 00:16.59 8:41/M
40 Tim Hahn Lafayette INDIANA 116 29 255 27:19.59 27:43.56 00:23.97 8:49/M
41 Matt Stone Crawfordsville INDIANA 554 29 262 27:31.92 27:52.32 00:20.40 8:53/M
42 Andrew Loetz West Lafayette INDIANA 656 27 264 27:34.35 28:07.55 00:33.20 8:54/M
43 Cameron Miller Yeoman INDIANA 483 26 273 27:49.67 28:11.83 00:22.16 8:58/M
44 Kegan Stahl Freetown IN 791 21 274 27:52.11 28:04.98 00:12.87 8:59/M
45 Chris Fairchild Lafayette INDIANA 261 28 291 28:32.04 28:50.38 00:18.34 9:12/M
46 Josh Roadruck Lafayette INDIANA 290 27 301 28:42.01 29:15.09 00:33.08 9:15/M
47 Craig Bastian Lafayette INDIANA 464 27 322 29:20.58 29:43.29 00:22.71 9:28/M
48 Matt Kappel West Lafayette IN 784 20 334 29:35.72 30:04.53 00:28.81 9:33/M
49 Rick Bowerman Lafayette INDIANA 643 27 335 29:37.03 30:19.94 00:42.91 9:33/M
50 Jacob Juncker Lafayette INDIANA 501 27 349 29:57.37 30:25.18 00:27.81 9:40/M
51 Dan Beck Carmel IN 799 24 352 30:01.14 30:29.15 00:28.01 9:41/M
52 Marc Hill Noblesville INDIANA 417 29 402 31:38.53 32:02.99 00:24.46 10:12/M
53 Ryan Keplinger Lafayette INDIANA 303 24 422 32:25.66 32:50.34 00:24.68 10:27/M
54 Rob Sawtell Lafayette IN 726 29 434 32:56.62 33:30.46 00:33.84 10:37/M
55 Josh Cox Lafayette INDIANA 531 29 450 33:14.61 33:52.05 00:37.44 10:43/M
56 Shawn Dildine West Lafayette INDIANA 334 24 454 33:21.49 33:57.24 00:35.75 10:45/M
57 Richie Witka Indianapolis INDIANA 41 29 493 35:23.15 35:23.15 11:25/M
58 David Papineau Lafayette INDIANA 413 24 518 36:35.23 37:15.21 00:39.98 11:48/M
59 Chris Brannan West Lafayette INDIANA 402 26 535 37:50.54 38:21.08 00:30.54 12:12/M
60 Brad Slocum Lafayette INDIANA 364 23 574 40:39.20 41:13.10 00:33.90 13:07/M
61 Robert Nacke Lafayette INDIANA 600 26 576 40:50.59 41:17.03 00:26.44 13:10/M
62 Joshua Craw Lafayette INDIANA 370 24 577 41:11.36 41:56.73 00:45.37 13:17/M
63 Martin Craw Lafayette INDIANA 371 20 579 41:14.11 42:00.86 00:46.75 13:18/M
64 Michael Copeland Logansport INDIANA 297 26 645 46:31.68 47:31.87 01:00.19 15:00/M
65 Robert Morris Lafayette INDIANA 435 29 735 56:16.39 57:00.65 00:44.26 18:09/M
66 Mike Layne Lafayette INDIANA 580 27 752 1:03:34.30 1:04:54.76 01:20.46 20:30/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Santiago Pujol Lafayette INDIANA 299 36 15 18:52.67 18:56.03 00:03.36 6:05/M
2 Matt Snyder Lafayette INDIANA 190 32 24 19:25.90 19:27.03 00:01.13 6:16/M
3 Jose Gaeta Lafayette INDIANA 107 36 32 20:15.83 20:30.30 00:14.47 6:32/M
4 Joshua Winger Carmel INDIANA 566 30 57 21:21.17 21:23.75 00:02.58 6:53/M
5 Brad Henderson Lafayette INDIANA 667 33 59 21:29.24 21:32.53 00:03.29 6:56/M
6 Brian Holmes 710 37 63 21:33.05 21:39.29 00:06.24 6:57/M
7 Scot Phillips West Lafayette INDIANA 5 39 70 21:54.54 21:56.26 00:01.72 7:04/M
8 Matt Darnell Mulberry IN 753 38 72 22:00.57 22:02.63 00:02.06 7:06/M
9 Chris Wickes Lafayette INDIANA 194 38 74 22:08.82 22:15.33 00:06.51 7:08/M
10 John Robinson Lafayette INDIANA 559 39 79 22:21.79 22:31.04 00:09.25 7:13/M
11 Mark Rinehart West Lafayette IN 760 35 86 22:34.66 23:12.97 00:38.31 7:17/M
12 Derek Newton Mokena ILLINOIS 518 38 92 22:42.08 22:47.21 00:05.13 7:19/M
13 Anthony Keith Lafayette INDIANA 183 31 96 22:45.97 22:48.95 00:02.98 7:20/M
14 Ryan Woolever Lafayette IN 737 31 104 23:09.33 23:14.66 00:05.33 7:28/M
15 Scott Fultz Lafayette INDIANA 244 36 112 23:23.01 23:30.53 00:07.52 7:33/M
16 David Esarey Lafayette INDIANA 90 31 120 23:35.63 23:42.75 00:07.12 7:36/M
17 Beau Moore Lafayette INDIANA 336 30 121 23:36.42 23:45.51 00:09.09 7:37/M
18 Kyle Standish Lafayette INDIANA 209 31 130 23:53.16 24:21.98 00:28.82 7:42/M
19 Ethan Goetz Indianapolis INDIANA 139 34 134 23:59.15 24:03.26 00:04.11 7:44/M
20 Matt Vester Lafayette INDIANA 164 31 136 24:01.60 24:11.31 00:09.71 7:45/M
21 Jeff White Lebanon INDIANA 243 35 143 24:11.73 24:57.82 00:46.09 7:48/M
22 Robert Fairchild Roann INDIANA 301 30 152 24:27.41 24:45.44 00:18.03 7:53/M
23 Zac Schneidt Manassas VIRGINIA 573 34 159 24:45.27 24:57.89 00:12.62 7:59/M
24 Brandon Richard Lafayette INDIANA 114 31 165 24:57.39 25:05.51 00:08.12 8:03/M
25 Bob MacIejewski Rensselaer INDIANA 398 33 180 25:21.25 25:40.01 00:18.76 8:11/M
26 Stephen Smith Lafayette INDIANA 4 31 182 25:22.97 25:31.51 00:08.54 8:11/M
27 Mikel Berger West Lafayette INDIANA 127 32 184 25:23.43 25:42.86 00:19.43 8:11/M
28 Jeremy Smith West Lafayette INDIANA 279 36 190 25:30.42 25:59.34 00:28.92 8:14/M
29 Jeff Roth 705 35 195 25:35.04 25:45.82 00:10.78 8:15/M
30 David Wiles Lafayette INDIANA 445 34 199 25:41.34 26:03.15 00:21.81 8:17/M
31 Aaron S. Gilman Lafayette INDIANA 394 38 217 26:10.12 26:19.30 00:09.18 8:26/M
32 David Huff Lafayette INDIANA 619 33 228 26:35.23 27:04.08 00:28.85 8:35/M
33 Cameron Mohr West Lafayette IN 775 37 233 26:40.48 27:10.85 00:30.37 8:36/M
34 Seth Miller Lafayette INDIANA 614 31 242 26:50.94 27:28.32 00:37.38 8:39/M
35 Eric Cotton Lafayette INDIANA 69 35 244 26:55.46 29:12.06 02:16.60 8:41/M
36 Steve Clark West Lafayette INDIANA 223 39 248 27:01.89 27:35.22 00:33.33 8:43/M
37 Jason Spencer Lafayette INDIANA 540 30 254 27:18.43 27:33.08 00:14.65 8:48/M
38 Jay Andrew West Point INDIANA 180 35 260 27:27.40 27:55.65 00:28.25 8:51/M
39 Paul Ludlow Franklin IN 741 30 261 27:28.28 27:58.59 00:30.31 8:52/M
40 Daniel Lomax Lafayette INDIANA 112 33 265 27:34.71 28:15.78 00:41.07 8:54/M
41 Tom Riley Lafayette INDIANA 52 31 266 27:35.30 28:16.76 00:41.46 8:54/M
42 Jason Pierce Lafayette INDIANA 455 38 293 28:34.16 29:00.95 00:26.79 9:13/M
43 Jake Pinkerton Lafayette INDIANA 134 31 296 28:38.79 28:53.94 00:15.15 9:14/M
44 Jeremiah Kelley Kokomo INDIANA 287 32 297 28:38.79 29:05.73 00:26.94 9:14/M
45 Shawn Cline West Lafayette INDIANA 489 31 328 29:27.45 30:03.26 00:35.81 9:30/M
46 Michael Moehring Lafayette INDIANA 29 36 345 29:48.28 30:01.45 00:13.17 9:37/M
47 Greg Loyd Lafayette INDIANA 280 36 371 30:25.03 31:04.27 00:39.24 9:49/M
48 David Hood Lafayette INDIANA 568 37 382 31:01.81 31:29.70 00:27.89 10:00/M
49 Craig Brown Lafayette INDIANA 388 36 399 31:30.84 32:49.63 01:18.79 10:10/M
50 Wade Myers 725 33 408 31:56.14 32:31.52 00:35.38 10:18/M
51 Charles Hardesty Lafayette INDIANA 617 38 424 32:29.84 33:06.21 00:36.37 10:29/M
52 Noel Robinos Lafayette INDIANA 145 30 438 33:02.14 33:47.34 00:45.20 10:39/M
53 Michael Dahm Lafayette INDIANA 54 37 444 33:06.85 33:48.06 00:41.21 10:41/M
54 Brian Beyer West Lafayette INDIANA 189 31 452 33:18.00 33:46.91 00:28.91 10:45/M
55 John Springer West Lafayette INDIANA 182 39 461 33:50.23 34:10.81 00:20.58 10:55/M
56 Brad Mauer West Lafayette INDIANA 662 38 474 34:22.67 36:41.36 02:18.69 11:05/M
57 Clifton Frier 707 32 522 37:03.35 37:03.35 11:57/M
58 Rob Blue Lafayette INDIANA 472 32 537 37:58.97 38:59.61 01:00.64 12:15/M
59 Dustin Belt West Lafayette INDIANA 377 31 566 39:40.93 40:26.18 00:45.25 12:48/M
60 Nathan Liggett Wingate INDIANA 622 36 594 42:07.38 43:01.15 00:53.77 13:35/M
61 Mark Ward Lafayette INDIANA 260 34 610 43:28.56 44:32.86 01:04.30 14:01/M
62 Russ Banes West Lafayette INDIANA 385 36 613 44:20.04 45:24.87 01:04.83 14:18/M
63 Terry Markwith Lafayette IN 769 30 629 45:22.72 46:23.91 01:01.19 14:38/M
64 William McLean Delphi IN 749 38 633 45:28.36 46:17.84 00:49.48 14:40/M
65 Michael Kolakowski Troy OHIO 638 38 637 45:49.41 47:02.69 01:13.28 14:47/M
66 Brandon Smith Lafayette INDIANA 660 33 643 46:16.63 50:04.20 03:47.57 14:55/M
67 Shane Myers Burnettsville INDIANA 294 37 647 46:32.83 47:32.72 00:59.89 15:01/M
68 Alvin Bauman Lafayette INDIANA 597 33 680 50:40.69 51:34.60 00:53.91 16:21/M
69 Brian Cogar Anderson INDIANA 186 31 694 52:18.50 53:16.83 00:58.33 16:52/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Groves Brookston INDIANA 215 44 8 17:58.85 17:58.85 5:48/M
2 Marc Donahue Monticello IN 730 47 16 19:00.11 19:00.11 6:08/M
3 Spencer Geswein West Lafayette INDIANA 410 40 31 20:00.36 20:02.52 00:02.16 6:27/M
4 Andy Craw Lafayette INDIANA 369 46 36 20:34.20 20:36.13 00:01.93 6:38/M
5 Will Seeger Lafayette INDIANA 480 47 39 20:47.92 20:49.37 00:01.45 6:42/M
6 Jamie Rock Lafayette INDIANA 159 44 53 21:07.71 21:09.50 00:01.79 6:49/M
7 Jd Hysong Lafayette INDIANA 446 40 73 22:03.76 22:09.39 00:05.63 7:07/M
8 Brian Shockney Lafayette INDIANA 203 46 77 22:13.33 22:19.53 00:06.20 7:10/M
9 Chris Mobley Lafayette INDIANA 548 40 78 22:14.62 22:14.62 7:10/M
10 Scott Beasley West Lafayette INDIANA 404 49 85 22:32.21 22:34.77 00:02.56 7:16/M
11 Scot Prunty Beaverdam VIRGINIA 156 40 89 22:37.16 22:56.78 00:19.62 7:18/M
12 Marc Plybon Rossville IN 773 42 98 22:57.13 23:03.81 00:06.68 7:24/M
13 Mike Switzer 713 45 109 23:17.05 23:22.45 00:05.40 7:31/M
14 Joe Clark Lafayette INDIANA 238 42 110 23:20.58 23:29.31 00:08.73 7:32/M
15 Bill Crossley 682 43 114 23:26.25 23:36.35 00:10.10 7:34/M
16 Brian Albrecht Crawfordsville INDIANA 247 49 122 23:38.16 23:52.22 00:14.06 7:37/M
17 Kurt J. Pogue West Lafayette INDIANA 392 43 123 23:39.65 23:40.92 00:01.27 7:38/M
18 Scott Davidson Lafayette IN 780 49 135 23:59.59 24:05.54 00:05.95 7:44/M
19 Jay McCann West Lafayette IN 781 48 139 24:07.06 24:12.12 00:05.06 7:47/M
20 Brian Raub Lafayette INDIANA 443 42 145 24:12.99 24:18.84 00:05.85 7:48/M
21 Kelly Little Lafayette IN 728 44 147 24:18.34 24:26.80 00:08.46 7:50/M
22 Henry Howard Lafayette INDIANA 94 42 155 24:38.16 24:58.67 00:20.51 7:57/M
23 Les Stonebraker Lafayette INDIANA 21 43 156 24:42.75 24:50.08 00:07.33 7:58/M
24 David Shaw West Lafayette INDIANA 524 40 158 24:44.96 25:28.19 00:43.23 7:59/M
25 Matt Holland Lafayette INDIANA 378 42 162 24:50.79 24:57.20 00:06.41 8:01/M
26 Jody Wagner Lafayette INDIANA 521 49 187 25:25.49 25:56.56 00:31.07 8:12/M
27 Chad Wickes Lafayette INDIANA 511 42 196 25:35.80 25:48.97 00:13.17 8:15/M
28 Alan Gray 683 40 203 25:47.44 26:02.73 00:15.29 8:19/M
29 Thomas Fulk Lafayette INDIANA 167 49 207 25:54.67 26:15.67 00:21.00 8:21/M
30 Tom Gates Lafayette INDIANA 358 43 216 26:08.69 26:22.23 00:13.54 8:26/M
31 Brian Hudson Lafayette IN 738 42 229 26:35.54 27:02.72 00:27.18 8:35/M
32 Gary Mueller Lafayette INDIANA 234 47 237 26:44.92 27:18.02 00:33.10 8:37/M
33 Michael Baldwin West Lafayette INDIANA 536 45 241 26:50.13 27:34.55 00:44.42 8:39/M
34 Gregg Crose Frankfort INDIANA 624 49 249 27:09.28 27:39.74 00:30.46 8:45/M
35 Brent Smith 723 40 268 27:37.78 28:03.73 00:25.95 8:55/M
36 Mark Sekel Lafayette INDIANA 168 48 283 28:17.21 28:38.20 00:20.99 9:07/M
37 Steve Beeler Lafayette INDIANA 222 46 286 28:24.39 28:45.74 00:21.35 9:10/M
38 Jeff Wetzel West Lafayette INDIANA 36 40 340 29:39.92 30:05.95 00:26.03 9:34/M
39 Missi Ledbetter Lafayette INDIANA 416 49 359 30:07.67 30:21.78 00:14.11 9:43/M
40 Jeff Christensen West Lafayette INDIANA 552 48 395 31:23.29 32:09.02 00:45.73 10:07/M
41 Andrew Harvey Lafayette INDIANA 177 47 415 32:14.28 32:36.71 00:22.43 10:24/M
42 Paul Wisda Mulberry INDIANA 665 43 429 32:46.45 33:06.94 00:20.49 10:34/M
43 Shane Sowders Lafayette INDIANA 2 41 441 33:04.50 33:14.75 00:10.25 10:40/M
44 Don Street Francesville INDIANA 496 44 473 34:18.89 35:01.75 00:42.86 11:04/M
45 Albert Wagner 679 47 494 35:23.42 35:58.28 00:34.86 11:25/M
46 Kevin Conldin Lafayette IN 763 42 510 36:12.95 36:25.36 00:12.41 11:41/M
47 Joe Daubenmier Lafayette INDIANA 225 49 523 37:14.54 37:53.22 00:38.68 12:01/M
48 Trent Smith West Lafayette INDIANA 515 40 524 37:19.31 38:05.59 00:46.28 12:02/M
49 Tim Rodriguez 722 44 531 37:46.52 38:13.42 00:26.90 12:11/M
50 James Small Attica INDIANA 77 40 697 52:31.04 53:32.95 01:01.91 16:56/M
51 Patrick Moeller Lafayette INDIANA 564 48 709 53:07.35 54:11.02 01:03.67 17:08/M
52 Scott Schaffer Lafayette INDIANA 400 49 748 1:02:25.85 1:03:51.82 01:25.97 20:08/M
53 Steve Chino Lafayette INDIANA 579 45 753 1:03:35.33 1:04:55.67 01:20.34 20:31/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kurt Gogolin 689 50 9 18:04.55 18:05.09 00:00.54 5:50/M
2 Jerry Orange Floyds Knobs IN 788 58 12 18:40.17 18:40.17 6:01/M
3 Vernie Criswell Delphi INDIANA 170 59 35 20:32.79 20:33.60 00:00.81 6:37/M
4 Brad Pape Lafayette INDIANA 505 50 43 20:51.37 20:54.33 00:02.96 6:44/M
5 William Lague Brookston INDIANA 45 50 55 21:15.56 21:18.89 00:03.33 6:51/M
6 Lane Yahiro West Lafayette IN 765 51 58 21:23.57 21:27.68 00:04.11 6:54/M
7 Tom Westbrook West Lafayette INDIANA 503 54 68 21:51.98 22:03.73 00:11.75 7:03/M
8 David Rausch Lafayette INDIANA 476 54 71 21:56.51 22:02.89 00:06.38 7:05/M
9 Phil Steele Lafayette INDIANA 201 56 81 22:25.64 22:30.93 00:05.29 7:14/M
10 David Kline Lafayette INDIANA 432 57 91 22:41.32 22:45.77 00:04.45 7:19/M
11 Michael Fusco Lafayette INDIANA 70 59 108 23:15.80 23:18.81 00:03.01 7:30/M
12 Mike Kremer West Lafayette INDIANA 122 58 131 23:53.95 23:59.13 00:05.18 7:42/M
13 Mark Haupert Peru INDIANA 631 52 153 24:28.22 24:33.22 00:05.00 7:54/M
14 Alan Mehringer West Lafayette INDIANA 93 58 160 24:45.59 24:56.35 00:10.76 7:59/M
15 Steven Knecht 673 52 166 24:59.70 25:06.65 00:06.95 8:04/M
16 Tim Bastian Lafayette INDIANA 465 50 179 25:19.84 25:42.08 00:22.24 8:10/M
17 Brian Miller Logansport INDIANA 630 52 204 25:48.87 26:10.38 00:21.51 8:19/M
18 Charles Barnett Lafayette INDIANA 555 56 206 25:54.09 26:28.37 00:34.28 8:21/M
19 John Bottorff Crawfordsville INDIANA 485 54 208 25:57.87 25:57.87 8:22/M
20 Dennis Hoffman Frankfort INDIANA 8 55 218 26:11.27 26:18.69 00:07.42 8:27/M
21 Joseph Woolf Lafayette INDIANA 88 53 253 27:16.41 27:27.25 00:10.84 8:48/M
22 Bob Plantenga Lafayette INDIANA 31 51 259 27:26.14 27:41.66 00:15.52 8:51/M
23 Jeffrey Updike West Lafayette INDIANA 428 53 272 27:43.78 28:02.01 00:18.23 8:56/M
24 Rick Stout Bowling Green KY 790 50 275 27:53.71 28:37.09 00:43.38 9:00/M
25 Dennis Figueroa 706 55 281 28:13.49 28:47.47 00:33.98 9:06/M
26 Steve Woodard Frankfort INDIANA 322 56 282 28:14.83 28:31.16 00:16.33 9:06/M
27 Ron Gray Lafayette INDIANA 252 51 285 28:21.03 28:30.84 00:09.81 9:09/M
28 Steve Jonker Lafayette INDIANA 633 52 298 28:38.95 29:09.80 00:30.85 9:14/M
29 Kevin Bumgarner Lafayette INDIANA 320 53 421 32:24.22 33:07.58 00:43.36 10:27/M
30 David Abolt Lafayette INDIANA 437 50 425 32:30.14 32:41.80 00:11.66 10:29/M
31 Greg Smith West Lafayette INDIANA 304 59 445 33:08.83 33:34.04 00:25.21 10:41/M
32 Gary Poindexter West Lafayette INDIANA 264 53 465 34:01.13 34:38.82 00:37.69 10:58/M
33 Doug Schumacker West Lafayette INDIANA 527 54 488 35:16.71 35:56.87 00:40.16 11:23/M
34 John Nahlik West Lafayette INDIANA 514 53 506 35:59.95 36:36.20 00:36.25 11:36/M
35 Jefferson Hopkins West Lafayette INDIANA 16 56 588 41:54.16 42:36.73 00:42.57 13:31/M
36 Tom Heath Lafayette INDIANA 50 54 616 44:29.28 44:56.86 00:27.58 14:21/M
37 Gary Delp Battle Ground INDIANA 154 59 641 46:06.44 47:24.56 01:18.12 14:52/M
38 Dave Hutchison West Lafayette INDIANA 341 53 648 46:37.68 47:13.31 00:35.63 15:02/M
39 Pat George Lafayette INDIANA 99 51 662 48:22.49 49:18.37 00:55.88 15:36/M
40 Lance Taylor West Lafayette INDIANA 232 57 673 49:56.02 50:21.60 00:25.58 16:06/M
41 Greg Krueckeberg Lafayette INDIANA 457 54 692 51:56.45 52:48.68 00:52.23 16:45/M
42 Steve Kopf West Lafayette INDIANA 310 59 712 53:09.61 54:08.83 00:59.22 17:09/M
43 Rick Osborn Lafayette INDIANA 664 56 743 58:02.47 59:06.87 01:04.40 18:43/M
 

Male 60 to 89

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stuart Henry 708 65 170 25:04.23 25:25.21 00:20.98 8:05/M
2 Michael Ladison West Lafayette IN 758 61 224 26:32.10 26:51.08 00:18.98 8:34/M
3 Bill Chapman West Lafayette INDIANA 35 62 243 26:53.05 27:07.80 00:14.75 8:40/M
4 David Grimes Mulberry IN 767 61 350 29:58.20 30:12.20 00:14.00 9:40/M
5 Steve Sible West Lafayette INDIANA 118 63 361 30:09.96 30:25.23 00:15.27 9:44/M
6 Ted Harris Lafayette INDIANA 9 69 476 34:24.70 34:52.11 00:27.41 11:06/M
7 Arnold Sweet 711 76 497 35:31.83 35:50.49 00:18.66 11:27/M
8 Richard Mobley Converse INDIANA 547 65 529 37:39.39 38:11.62 00:32.23 12:09/M
9 James Carter Lafayette INDIANA 128 69 663 48:37.45 49:37.30 00:59.85 15:41/M
10 John Linn Lafayette INDIANA 173 61 728 54:51.18 55:39.92 00:48.74 17:42/M
11 Richard Vester Lafayette INDIANA 64 60 738 56:50.92 57:54.00 01:03.08 18:20/M
 

Male 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rich Smith Michigantown IN 802 99 348 29:55.35 30:05.55 00:10.20 9:39/M