Courthouse Classic 5K 2011

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By Time to Run (www.timetorun.net)

1 Mile Fun run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joel Arney Ft Wayne IN 448 12 M ***** 0-12   06:39.30 06:39.30 6:39/M
2 Kyra Warren Kendallville IN 441 11 F ***** 0-12 00:11.95 06:51.25 06:51.25 6:51/M
3 Logan Fish Bremen IN 415 11 M ***** 0-12 00:24.42 07:03.72 07:03.72 7:03/M
4 Luke Franke Howe IN 418 8 M ***** 0-12 00:35.31 07:14.61 07:14.61 7:14/M
5 Luke Larimer Sturgis MI 454 9 M ***** 0-12 00:50.24 07:29.54 07:29.54 7:29/M
6 Olivia Hibbs Lagrange IN 425 11 F ***** 0-12 00:51.09 07:30.39 07:30.39 7:30/M
7 Anna Judy Noblesville IN 447 9 F ***** 0-12 00:52.81 07:32.11 07:32.11 7:32/M
8 Taya Garman Mongo IN 421 11 F ***** 0-12 00:53.90 07:33.20 07:33.20 7:33/M
9 Avery Niccu Wolcottville IN 460 9 M ***** 0-12 00:58.55 07:37.85 07:37.85 7:37/M
10 Madison Burton Shipshewana IN 455 12 F ***** 0-12 01:06.04 07:45.34 07:45.34 7:45/M
11 Kyah Shields Noblesville IN 452 9 F ***** 0-12 01:17.19 07:56.49 07:56.49 7:56/M
12 Karley Alleshouse Howe IN 400 11 F ***** 0-12 01:23.16 08:02.46 08:02.46 8:02/M
13 Jordan Van Wagner Kendallville IN 438 11 M ***** 0-12 01:24.47 08:03.77 08:03.77 8:03/M
14 Raegan Smith Lagrange IN 434 9 F ***** 0-12 01:24.86 08:04.16 08:04.16 8:04/M
15 Ashley Brown Lagrange IN 407 11 F ***** 0-12 01:25.91 08:05.21 08:05.21 8:05/M
16 Asher Smith Sturgis MI 431 8 M ***** 0-12 01:30.44 08:09.74 08:09.74 8:09/M
17 Alexander Gregory Huntertown IN 422 8 M ***** 0-12 01:33.84 08:13.14 08:13.14 8:13/M
18 Alaina Trost Lagrange IN 436 8 F ***** 0-12 01:42.73 08:22.03 08:22.03 8:22/M
19 Grace Judy Noblesville IN 450 9 F ***** 0-12 01:46.18 08:25.48 08:25.48 8:25/M
20 Katie Bainbridge Lagrange IN 402 9 F ***** 0-12 01:55.36 08:34.66 08:34.66 8:34/M
21 Lydia Moan Sturgis MI 457 12 F ***** 0-12 01:59.61 08:38.91 08:38.91 8:38/M
22 Reese Smith Lagrange IN 435 6 M ***** 0-12 02:02.50 08:41.80 08:41.80 8:41/M
23 Cole Christian Kendallville IN 411 9 M ***** 0-12 02:16.11 08:55.41 08:55.41 8:55/M
24 Brett Christian Kendallville IN 410 7 M ***** 0-12 02:27.36 09:06.66 09:06.66 9:06/M
25 Jillian Gregory Huntertown IN 423 10 F ***** 0-12 02:28.34 09:07.64 09:07.64 9:07/M
26 Ben Keil Lagrange IN 426 6 M ***** 0-12 02:35.12 09:14.42 09:14.42 9:14/M
27 Tedra Spuller Kendallville IN 456 11 F ***** 0-12 02:39.74 09:19.04 09:19.04 9:19/M
28 Brookelyn Lambright Lagrange IN 429 7 F ***** 0-12 02:41.70 09:21.00 09:21.00 9:21/M
29 Jacob Fish Bremen IN 414 9 M ***** 0-12 02:51.10 09:30.40 09:30.40 9:30/M
30 Abby Bainbridge Lagrange IN 401 12 F ***** 0-12 02:51.42 09:30.72 09:30.72 9:30/M
31 Morgan Walz Kendallville IN 440 8 F ***** 0-12 02:51.92 09:31.22 09:31.22 9:31/M
32 Kendall Gregory Huntertown IN 424 6 F ***** 0-12 02:55.30 09:34.60 09:34.60 9:34/M
33 Grace Krapfl Howe IN 453 10 F ***** 0-12 03:08.54 09:47.84 09:47.84 9:47/M
34 Maebel Krapfl Howe IN 449 7 F ***** 0-12 03:09.08 09:48.38 09:48.38 9:48/M
35 Caroline Fish Bremen IN 413 9 F ***** 0-12 03:26.54 10:05.84 10:05.84 10:05/M
36 Sam Fish Bremen IN 417 9 M ***** 0-12 03:29.80 10:09.10 10:09.10 10:09/M
37 Bailey Zehr Kendallville IN 446 11 M ***** 0-12 03:34.04 10:13.34 10:13.34 10:13/M
38 Ayla Gregory Huntertown IN 458 4 F ***** 0-12 03:41.10 10:20.40 10:20.40 10:20/M
39 Emily Eschenfelder Beaver PA 462 7 F ***** 0-12 03:45.57 10:24.87 10:24.87 10:24/M
40 Madison Keil Lagrange IN 427 8 F ***** 0-12 03:49.45 10:28.75 10:28.75 10:28/M
41 Kirsten Bauer Staunton VA 404 12 F ***** 0-12 03:52.58 10:31.88 10:31.88 10:31/M
42 Jack Judy Noblesville IN 451 9 M ***** 0-12 03:54.10 10:33.40 10:33.40 10:33/M
43 Tyler Carrington Elkhart IN 409 5 M ***** 0-12 04:03.05 10:42.35 10:42.35 10:42/M
44 Annagail Warrener Rome City IN 443 4 F ***** 0-12 04:12.93 10:52.23 10:52.23 10:52/M
45 Nathan Keil Lagrange IN 428 5 M ***** 0-12 04:13.18 10:52.48 10:52.48 10:52/M
46 Taylor Bauer Staunton VA 406 12 F ***** 0-12 04:15.03 10:54.33 10:54.33 10:54/M
47 Mia McLuturff Fort Wayne IN 459 8 F ***** 0-12 04:15.96 10:55.26 10:55.26 10:55/M
48 Kiara Smith Howe IN 433 11 F ***** 0-12 04:17.58 10:56.88 10:56.88 10:56/M
49 Astasia Wallen Leo IN 461 8 F ***** 0-12 04:21.87 11:01.17 11:01.17 11:01/M
50 Emily Fry Wolcottville IN 419 6 F ***** 0-12 04:24.07 11:03.37 11:03.37 11:03/M
51 Kyle Fry Wolcottville IN 420 6 F ***** 0-12 04:25.45 11:04.75 11:04.75 11:04/M
52 Trey Warren Kendallville IN 442 4 M ***** 0-12 04:37.53 11:16.83 11:16.83 11:16/M
53 Kaeli Christian Kendallville IN 412 5 F ***** 0-12 04:37.58 11:16.88 11:16.88 11:16/M
54 Lydia Trost Lagrange IN 437 5 F ***** 0-12 04:40.81 11:20.11 11:20.11 11:20/M
55 Owen Fish Bremen IN 416 4 M ***** 0-12 06:16.16 12:55.46 12:55.46 12:55/M
56 Kylie Walz Kendallville IN 439 3 F 1 0-12 08:05.37 14:44.67 14:44.67 14:44/M
57 Justine Yordy Goshen IN 444 3 F 2 0-12 08:06.99 14:46.29 14:46.29 14:46/M
58 Cooper Carrington Elkhart IN 408 2 M ***** 0-12 10:43.75 17:23.05 17:23.05 17:23/M