Dekalb X Country 2011 Invite

August 16, 2011


Results By Time To Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

169

Abby Hostetler Fremont

19:38.31

6:20/M

 

2

2

90

Samantha Roush Columbia City

19:53.59

6:25/M

 

3

3

170

Anna Aldrich Fremont

20:35.29

6:38/M

 

4

4

267

Robyn Karst Huntington North

20:52.72

6:44/M

 

5

5

39

Coral Whaley Carroll

20:55.34

6:45/M

 

6

6

41

Olivia Hippensteel Carroll

20:56.55

6:45/M

 

7

7

304

Brenda Diaz New Haven

21:06.21

6:48/M

 

8

8

202

Haley Havert HomeStead

21:09.02

6:49/M

 

9

9

33

Caitlyn Chastain Carroll

21:16.49

6:52/M

 

10

10

46

Melanie Ruich Carroll

21:16.60

6:52/M

 

11

11

271

Karson Rowe Huntington North

21:16.88

6:52/M

 

12

12

37

Kate Morris Carroll

21:19.35

6:53/M

 

13

13

269

Kayla Patrick Huntington North

21:20.71

6:53/M

 

14

14

124

Jolena Hansbarger Dekalb

21:25.37

6:55/M

 

15

15

140

Kara McLaughlin East Noble

21:28.08

6:55/M

 

16

16

188

Taylor Busch HomeStead

21:31.14

6:56/M

 

17

17

264

Marie Ditzler Huntington North

21:42.96

7:00/M

 

18

18

36

Stacey Metzger Carroll

21:45.35

7:01/M

 

19

19

197

Mariah Jordan HomeStead

21:46.96

7:01/M

 

20

20

45

Sophia Roy Carroll

21:47.64

7:02/M

 

21

(< 5)

4

Cadence Faurote Bellmont

21:56.63

7:05/M

 

22

21

325

Kaitlyn Best Norwell

21:57.60

7:05/M

 

23

22

89

Erin Knepple Columbia City

22:04.48

7:07/M

 

24

23

93

Carlee Hearld Columbia City

22:09.92

7:09/M

 

25

24

114

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

22:18.51

7:12/M

 

26

25

204

Lauren Purlee HomeStead

22:19.43

7:12/M

 

27

26

139

Bryttany Lang East Noble

22:20.69

7:12/M

 

28

27

115

Caren Hernandez Dekalb

22:21.00

7:13/M

 

29

28

275

Nicole Smith Huntington North

22:24.50

7:14/M

 

30

(> 7)

29

Megan Doty Carroll

22:26.65

7:14/M

 

31

29

141

Courtney Casselman East Noble

22:26.96

7:14/M

 

32

30

116

Ashlyn Teders Dekalb

22:28.89

7:15/M

 

33

31

194

Kylie Burton HomeStead

22:30.39

7:15/M

 

34

(< 5)

6

Sarah Garner Bellmont

22:30.78

7:15/M

 

35

32

123

Lauren Beachy Dekalb

22:39.33

7:18/M

 

36

(> 7)

40

Londyn Wise Carroll

22:47.58

7:21/M

 

37

33

318

Jessie Best Norwell

22:48.15

7:21/M

 

38

(> 7)

43

Paige Patrick Carroll

22:52.18

7:23/M

 

39

34

199

Sarah Yde HomeStead

22:57.83

7:24/M

 

40

35

257

Taryn Doering Huntington North

23:00.86

7:25/M

 

41

36

146

Alexia Zawadzke East Noble

23:06.41

7:27/M

 

42

37

273

Cassie Hacker Huntington North

23:12.43

7:29/M

 

43

38

313

Sara Devoe Norwell

23:17.53

7:31/M

 

44

(> 7)

268

Tammy Munro Huntington North

23:17.84

7:31/M

 

45

39

117

Kara Robinett Dekalb

23:18.01

7:31/M

 

46

40

119

Madison Vanwye Dekalb

23:22.05

7:32/M

 

47

(> 7)

270

Hannah Peters Huntington North

23:25.51

7:33/M

 

48

(> 7)

261

Ashleigh Miller Huntington North

23:31.23

7:35/M

 

49

41

315

Heather Phillips Norwell

23:33.77

7:36/M

 

50

42

305

Mikala Hiatt New Haven

23:35.83

7:36/M

 

51

43

189

Shannon Didier HomeStead

23:38.25

7:37/M

 

52

(> 7)

185

Madeline Faber HomeStead

23:38.70

7:37/M

 

53

44

149

Cheryl Morris East Noble

23:39.01

7:38/M

 

54

45

92

Tiffany Harber Columbia City

23:39.38

7:38/M

 

55

(> 7)

50

Melissa Schwartz Carroll

23:42.18

7:39/M

 

56

46

85

Shelby Allison Columbia City

23:50.49

7:41/M

 

57

47

143

Taylor Mossberger East Noble

23:52.23

7:42/M

 

58

(> 7)

274

Sara Karst Huntington North

23:54.08

7:43/M

 

59

48

86

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

23:55.49

7:43/M

 

60

49

172

Lorin Reidenbach Fremont

23:56.68

7:43/M

 

61

(> 7)

49

Abbey Gloyd Carroll

24:04.65

7:46/M

 

62

(> 7)

190

Caroline Huller HomeStead

24:09.41

7:47/M

 

63

(> 7)

203

Kayla Lubkert HomeStead

24:11.32

7:48/M

 

64

50

88

Morgan Von Seggern Columbia City

24:13.81

7:49/M

 

65

(> 7)

125

Ashley Likens Dekalb

24:14.40

7:49/M

 

66

51

156

Sarah Kline East Noble

24:17.33

7:50/M

 

67

(< 5)

1

Allyson Norby Bellmont

24:21.75

7:51/M

 

68

52

302

Kelly Workman New Haven

24:24.70

7:52/M

 

69

(> 7)

184

Abby Clarke HomeStead

24:26.21

7:53/M

 

70

(> 7)

263

Lauren Davis Huntington North

24:26.91

7:53/M

 

71

(> 7)

265

Allison Henn Huntington North

24:32.09

7:55/M

 

72

(> 7)

187

Emma Robinson HomeStead

24:34.53

7:55/M

 

73

(> 7)

145

Sirahia Ostermeyer East Noble

24:35.74

7:56/M

 

74

(> 7)

147

Michaela Corbin East Noble

24:37.19

7:56/M

 

75

53

316

Abby Springeer Norwell

24:48.32

8:00/M

 

76

(> 7)

260

Stephanie McElhaney Huntington North

24:49.97

8:00/M

 

77

54

168

Makenna Cade Fremont

24:51.22

8:01/M

 

78

(> 7)

118

Tiara Teders Dekalb

24:58.06

8:03/M

 

79

(> 7)

196

Ally Furnas HomeStead

24:58.90

8:03/M

 

80

(> 7)

155

Ceairra Bentley East Noble

25:04.86

8:05/M

 

81

(> 7)

122

Makayla Rieke Dekalb

25:13.35

8:08/M

 

82

(> 7)

120

Xena Williams Dekalb

25:13.60

8:08/M

 

83

(> 7)

206

Halle Shine HomeStead

25:18.59

8:10/M

 

84

(> 7)

31

Rachel Schwartz Carroll

25:27.64

8:13/M

 

85

55

328

Kortne Robinson Norwell

25:50.83

8:20/M

 

86

(> 7)

144

Lizie Maggart East Noble

25:52.60

8:21/M

 

87

(> 7)

30

Abby Harper Carroll

26:17.79

8:29/M

 

88

56

319

Samantha Tolson Norwell

26:19.18

8:29/M

 

89

(> 7)

126

Emily Schilling Dekalb

26:19.65

8:29/M

 

90

57

301

Angela Lahr New Haven

26:21.12

8:30/M

 

91

58

306

Amanda Fendel New Haven

26:34.73

8:34/M

 

92

(> 7)

98

Kelsy Listenberger Columbia City

26:44.04

8:37/M

 

93

(> 7)

151

Kendell Hess East Noble

26:47.38

8:38/M

 

94

(> 7)

195

Nicole Ehlert HomeStead

26:49.22

8:39/M

 

95

(> 7)

326

Corinne Eckert Norwell

26:49.91

8:39/M

 

96

(> 7)

321

Kimberlee Bussey Norwell

26:50.08

8:39/M

 

97

59

171

Brandie Cessna Fremont

26:55.49

8:41/M

 

98

(> 7)

154

Alexis Goldsmith East Noble

26:56.75

8:41/M

 

99

(> 7)

191

Emily Svitek HomeStead

27:14.54

8:47/M

 

100

(> 7)

193

Tori Barnard HomeStead

27:15.44

8:47/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

32

Alexis Sustek Carroll

27:21.92

8:49/M

 

102

(> 7)

121

Erica Hart Dekalb

27:25.69

8:51/M

 

103

(> 7)

152

Kelli Doyle East Noble

27:28.46

8:52/M

 

104

(> 7)

38

Madison Sliger Carroll

27:45.24

8:57/M

 

105

(> 7)

157

Kerrick Gerst East Noble

28:01.62

9:02/M

 

106

(> 7)

266

Sarah Johnson Huntington North

28:08.25

9:05/M

 

107

(> 7)

150

Jordan Krock East Noble

28:11.57

9:05/M

 

108

(> 7)

35

Amber McKissick Carroll

28:35.50

9:13/M

 

109

(> 7)

186

Rebecca Reed HomeStead

28:38.63

9:14/M

 

110

(> 7)

142

Rachel Kline East Noble

28:41.78

9:15/M

 

111

(> 7)

317

Maddie Bates Norwell

28:44.82

9:16/M

 

112

(> 7)

205

Rosales Carmen HomeStead

28:46.19

9:17/M

 

113

(> 7)

201

Caroline Cooper HomeStead

28:46.66

9:17/M

 

114

(> 7)

99

Alissa Smith Columbia City

29:41.38

9:35/M

 

115

60

307

Kayla Frederick New Haven

32:07.13

10:22/M

 

116

(> 7)

192

Olivia Zimmerman HomeStead

32:19.39

10:25/M

 

117

(> 7)

100

Lauren Taylor Columbia City

32:33.31

10:30/M

 

118

61

303

Keelyn Watters New Haven

32:38.22

10:32/M

 

119

(> 7)

48

Stephanie Gillum Carroll

34:01.82

10:58/M