Daly Dash 5K Run/Walk 2011

Age Group Results

April 30, 2011


Results by Time to Run www.timetorun.net

1st Grade 5K Run

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sydnie Price                      Elkhart  IN           218    7        2       38:08.55    38:13.82     12:18/M
       2    Jenna Calzada                     Elkhart  IN             1    7        3       40:49.52    40:49.52     13:10/M
       3    Jimena Cortez                     Elkhart  IN             3    6        4       41:06.02    41:06.02     13:15/M
       4    Lauren Elliott                    Elkhart  IN             4    6        7       53:51.39    53:56.95     17:22/M

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    William Cornell                   Elkhart  IN             2    6        1       32:08.96    32:15.43     10:22/M
       2    Teagen Schmucker                  Elkhart  IN             5    6        5       49:15.23    49:17.68     15:53/M
       3    Samson Williams                   Elkhart  IN             6    7        6       52:37.80    52:39.93     16:58/M

2nd Grade 5K Run

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ellissa Brewer                    Elkhart  IN            10    8        1       34:38.07    34:38.07     11:10/M
       2    Allison Velie                     Elkhart  IN            22    7        4       42:47.82    42:54.48     13:48/M
       3    Airriona Calhoun                  Elkhart  IN            11    8        6       47:05.09    47:11.56     15:11/M
       4    Katelyn Garcia                    Elkhart  IN            13    7        7       47:33.00    47:38.99     15:20/M
       5    Maya Thwing                       Elkhart  IN            20    8       11       53:32.94    53:41.26     17:16/M
       6    Jayne Vankirk                     Cassopolis  MI         21    8       12       58:51.33  1:00:57.70     18:59/M
       7    Amari Morris                      Elkhart  IN            17    8       13     1:01:14.30  1:01:23.17     19:45/M

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Henri Cornell                     Elkhart  IN            12    7        2       37:14.62    37:22.84     12:01/M
       2    Brady Lovely                      Elkhart  IN           201   7         3       41:53.55    41:56.34     13:31/M
       3    Parker Mount                      Elkhart  IN            18    8        5       44:12.91    44:23.05     14:15/M
       4    Clayton Lundy                     Elkhart  IN            16    8        8       47:33.21    47:37.71     15:20/M
       5    Gosafat Jaramillo                 Elkhart  IN            15    7        9       49:13.97    49:15.90     15:53/M
       6    Ted Myers                         Elkhart  IN            19    8       10       51:23.06    51:30.03     16:35/M
       7    Charles Gushwa-Williams           Elkhart  IN            14    8       14     1:01:27.28  1:01:36.17     19:49/M

3rd Grade 5K Run

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emma Masten                       Elkhart  IN            35    8        5       40:59.35    41:05.47     13:13/M
       2    De'Airah Long                     Elkhart  IN            34    8       11       44:29.09    44:35.02     14:21/M
       3    Addison Cherry                    Elkhart  IN            25    8       12       44:34.84    44:34.84     14:23/M
       4    Sandra Jaramillo                  Elkhart  IN            32    8       13       46:47.60    46:53.82     15:05/M
       5    Zana Mlotshwa                     Elkhart  IN            36    8       14       51:40.92    51:47.98     16:40/M
       6    Marianna Rodriguezz               Elkhart  IN           210   9        16     1:06:43.98  1:06:49.64     21:31/M

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Juan Cepero                       Elkhart  IN            24    9        1       31:15.04    31:24.73     10:05/M
       2    Joseph Kuykendall                 Elkhart  IN            33   10        2       32:33.74    32:33.74     10:30/M
       3    Dylan Brayton                     Elkhart  IN            23    9        3       38:24.76    38:24.76     12:23/M
       4    Cannon Harris                     Elkhart  IN            30    9        4       39:27.80    39:27.80     12:44/M
       5    Isahi Ponce                       Elkhart  IN            38    9        6       41:01.74    41:01.74     13:14/M
       6    Daniel Garcia                     Elkhart  IN            28    8        7       41:08.29    41:14.36     13:16/M
       7    Ashawn Covington                  Elkhart  IN            26    8        8       43:11.61    43:17.96     13:56/M
       8    Marvin Pineda                     Elkhart  IN            37    9        9       43:22.05    43:22.05     13:59/M
       9    Bryson Flores                     Elkhart  IN            27    9       10       43:22.19    43:22.19     13:59/M
      10    Ian Efsits                        Elkhart  IN           146    9       15       51:55.28    52:04.91     16:45/M
      DQ    Jordan Harris                     Elkhart  IN            31    8       DQ       16:39.62    24:14.88      5:22/M

4th Grade 5K Run

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dakota Robinson                   Elkhart  IN            75   10        3       27:25.74    27:29.43      8:51/M
       2    Daliel Cooper                     Elkhart  IN            51   10        5       32:06.77    32:06.77     10:21/M
       3    Kena Bufkin                       Elkhart  IN            47    9        7       33:02.74    33:05.58     10:39/M
       4    Kallie Canfield                   Osceola  IN           182    9        8       33:22.10    33:25.29     10:46/M
       5    Keyshla Ortiz                     Elkhart  IN            70   10       10       35:11.00    35:14.41     11:21/M
       6    Cynthia Avelino                   Elkhart  IN            43   10       11       35:21.96    35:25.32     11:24/M
       7    Janiya Coleman                    Elkhart  IN            50   10       13       38:01.06    38:04.20     12:16/M
       8    Laurencia Wares                   Elkhart  IN            88   10       15       39:15.16    39:18.93     12:40/M
       9    Dejanea Johnson                   Elkhart  IN            63   10       16       39:59.44    40:02.71     12:54/M
      10    Taylor Hager                      Elkhart  IN            59    9       17       42:23.41    42:26.66     13:40/M
      11    Jamia Sanders                     Elkhart  IN            79   10       18       43:25.49    43:29.23     14:00/M
      12    Kaity Velie                       Elkhart  IN            85    9       20       45:43.05    45:43.05     14:45/M
      13    Brenda Rodriguez                  Elkhart  IN            76    9       21       45:44.24    45:52.60     14:45/M
      14    Nataleigh Lovely                  Elkhart  IN           203   10       22       45:53.90    45:56.39     14:48/M
      15    Jazmine Williams                  Elkhart  IN            90   10       23       46:48.82    46:48.82     15:06/M
      16    Stephana Santos                   Elkhart  IN            80   10       24       46:53.70    46:57.50     15:07/M
      17    Joann Becerra                     Elkhart  IN           179   10       25       47:59.29    48:06.99     15:29/M
      18    Briana Avila                      Elkhart  IN           176   10       26       47:59.32    48:07.01     15:29/M
      19    Jakaila Miracle                   Elkhart  IN           175   10       27       47:59.83    48:06.87     15:29/M
      20    Eva Morales                       Elkhart  IN           178   10       28       48:01.52    48:08.76     15:29/M
      21    Nazira Sherrod                    Elkhart  IN            81   10       29       48:48.66    48:52.62     15:45/M
      22    Deriah Kayambo                    Elkhart  IN            65   10       30       48:49.78    48:54.22     15:45/M
      23    Demia Johnson                     Elkhart  IN           174   10       31       49:02.89    49:10.62     15:49/M
      24    Shianna White                     Elkhart  IN            89   10       32       49:19.19    49:25.54     15:55/M
      25    Ashley Garberick                  Elkhart  IN            56    9       33       49:20.45    49:26.53     15:55/M
      26    Shelby Gill                       Elkhart  IN            57   10       34       49:38.04    49:41.52     16:01/M
      27    Daisy Gomez                       Elkhart  IN            58    9       35       49:38.28    49:41.54     16:01/M
      28    Griselda Morales                  Elkhart  IN           177   10       36       49:38.82    49:45.90     16:01/M
      29    Janae Parks                       Elkhart  IN            71   10       37       49:41.45    49:45.23     16:02/M
      30    Melonie Rodriguez                 Elkhart  IN           180    9       39       49:44.61    49:52.37     16:03/M
      31    Shaquawna Wallace                 Elkhart  IN            86   10       40       49:53.28    49:57.68     16:05/M
      32    Jadyn Jackson                     Elkhart  IN            61   10       41       50:05.23    50:09.62     16:09/M
      33    Karina Zagal                      Elkhart  IN            91   10       42       50:06.83    50:10.78     16:10/M
      34    Jossimary Juarez                  Elkhart  IN            64   10       44       53:51.09    53:53.89     17:22/M
      35    Daysha Rogers                     Elkhart  IN            77   10       45       54:09.92    54:14.95     17:28/M
      36    Grace Vankirk                     Cassopolis  MI         84   10       46       58:55.74  1:00:59.72     19:00/M
      37    Jadya Andrews                     Elkhart  IN            41   10       47     1:01:28.27  1:01:32.76     19:50/M
      38    Brianna Nelson                    Elkhart  IN            69   10       48     1:01:28.89  1:01:33.03     19:50/M
      39    Hazel Kuykendall                  Elkhart  IN            66   11       49     1:01:33.81  1:01:36.76     19:51/M
      40    Chanel Trotter                    Elkhart  IN            83   10       50     1:02:34.21  1:02:38.06     20:11/M
      41    Micah Baker                       Elkhart  IN            44    9       51     1:02:34.33  1:02:37.91     20:11/M
      42    Jeanne Elliott                    Elkhart  IN            53   10       52     1:02:34.33  1:02:38.16     20:11/M

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Javon Forester                    Elkhart  IN            55   10        1       26:36.11    26:36.11      8:35/M
       2    Adam Peterson                     Elkhart  IN            72    9        2       26:36.32    26:36.32      8:35/M
       3    Caleb Ashworth                    Elkhart  IN            42    9        4       30:09.16    30:09.16      9:44/M
       4    Arturo Blanco                     Elkhart  IN            45   10        6       33:01.90    33:01.90     10:39/M
       5    Draven Wallin                     Elkhart  IN            87    9        9       34:10.44    34:10.44     11:01/M
       6    Jefferson Pineda                  Elkhart  IN            73   10       12       37:48.15    37:48.15     12:12/M
       7    Alijah Calhoun                    Elkhart  IN            48    9       14       39:11.34    39:14.76     12:38/M
       8    Devan Guy                         Osceola  IN           209   10       19       44:56.28    45:00.00     14:30/M
       9    William Spraker                   Elkhart  IN            82   10       38       49:44.55    49:47.30     16:03/M
      10    Sherman Harris                    Elkhart  IN            60   10       43       52:10.00    52:12.39     16:50/M

5th Grade 5K Run

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dinah Gilbert                     Elkhart  IN           101   11        4       30:37.80    30:41.27      9:53/M
       2    Mariah Williams                   Elkhart  IN           186   11        6       33:04.75    33:12.06     10:40/M
       3    Jada Calzada                      Elkhart  IN            96   11        7       40:45.58    40:45.58     13:09/M
       4    Myrka Hernandez                   Elkhart  IN           103   11        8       42:19.19    42:23.71     13:39/M
       5    Hannah Brubacher-Kaethler         Elkhart  IN            95   10        9       42:26.09    42:27.40     13:41/M
       6    Destiny Alliy                     Elkhart  IN            92   11       10       42:31.05    42:32.03     13:43/M
       7    Shawntavia Anderson               Elkhart  IN           183   11       11       42:50.37    42:57.31     13:49/M
       8    Haleigh Lovely                    Elkhart  IN           202   11       12       43:34.02    43:35.75     14:03/M
       9    Sydney Beane                      Elkhart  IN            93   10       13       43:34.68    43:36.00     14:03/M
      10    Zaira Rodriguez                   Elkhart  IN           109   10       14       45:30.04    45:39.05     14:41/M
      11    Darla Avila                       Elkhart  IN           184   11       15       49:53.02    49:59.85     16:05/M
      12    Gillian Dollinger                 Elkhart  IN            99   10       16       50:02.98    50:02.98     16:08/M
      13    Natalie Troutman                  Elkhart  IN           112   11       17       50:04.90    50:09.62     16:09/M
      14    Neptali Segura                    Elkhart  IN           185   11       18       50:06.03    50:13.49     16:10/M
      15    Jada Mullins                      Elkhart  IN           187   10       19       56:04.27    56:12.25     18:05/M
      16    Maddie Lemler                     Elkhart  IN           105   10       21     1:10:35.48  1:10:49.72     22:46/M
      17    Aliyah Harris                     Elkhart  IN           102   11       22     1:10:49.99  1:10:49.99     22:51/M

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Yair Meneses                      Elkhart  IN           106   11        1       23:02.03    23:02.03      7:26/M
       2    Devin Brewer                      Elkhart  IN            94   11        2       27:11.18    27:12.14      8:46/M
       3    Gabe Efsits                       Elkhart  IN           100   11        3       29:37.24    29:40.94      9:33/M
       4    Dylan Ramey                                             213   11        5       32:11.54    32:11.54     10:23/M
       5    Christian Kitelinger              Elkhart  IN           104   11       20     1:03:22.05  1:03:22.05     20:26/M

6th Grade 5K Run

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Karla Diaz                        Elkhart  IN           115   11        2       33:56.71    33:59.43     10:57/M
       2    Elizabeth Lopez                   Elkhart  IN           211   11        3       39:19.97    39:21.66     12:41/M
       3    Cameron Masten                    Elkhart  IN           117   11        4       39:46.89    39:49.59     12:50/M
       4    Alexia Broadway                   Elkhart  IN           188   11        6       44:59.10    45:01.18     14:31/M
      DQ    Demille Smith                     Elkhart  IN           118   12       DQ       26:25.52    35:44.08      8:31/M

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jobe Baker                        Elkhart  IN           212             1       29:34.58    29:34.58      9:32/M
       2    Tyler Bender                      Elkhart  IN           113   12        5       44:45.92    44:49.44     14:26/M

7 & 8th Middle School 5K

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Ashworth                   Elkhart  IN           119   13        3       33:02.48    33:05.35     10:39/M
       2    Sidney Hochstetler                Goshen  IN            121   12        5       50:52.82    50:54.77     16:25/M

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Micah Gilbert                     Elkhart  IN           120   13        1       23:52.72    23:54.23      7:42/M
       2    Andrew Manthey                    Elkhart  IN           122   13        2       27:57.16    27:58.53      9:01/M
       3    Aaron Kuykendall                  Elkhart  IN           214   14        4       44:49.41    44:49.41     14:27/M

High School 5K

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Hannon                        Elkhart  IN           189   15        1       31:13.14    31:14.94     10:04/M
       2    Alex Vankirk                      Cassopolis  MI        206   18        2     1:05:29.18  1:07:32.29     21:07/M

Open

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Wentz                      Niles  MI             165   26       10       29:43.37    29:45.68      9:35/M
       2    Alise Gilley                      Niles  MI             136   26       11       30:41.72    30:44.27      9:54/M
       3    Rebecca Cebra                     Elkhart  IN           216   26       35       44:27.74    44:34.63     14:20/M

Female 30 to 40

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katrina Godzisz                   Elkhart  IN           198   40        4       26:54.96    26:54.96      8:41/M
       2    Liz Gingerich                     Elkhart  IN           137   34        6       27:30.39    27:34.40      8:52/M
       3    Jennifer Maslen                   Elkhart  IN           205   31       13       31:53.24    31:55.65     10:17/M
       4    Gayla Konanz                      Elkhart  IN           144   38       14       31:53.88    31:58.47     10:17/M
       5    Kristy Turner                     Elkhart  IN           192   31       18       33:08.74    33:16.03     10:41/M
       6    Katie Brewer                      Elkhart  IN           126   36       19       33:21.84    33:22.57     10:45/M
       7    Jacque Moore                      Elkhart  IN           148   32       21       35:51.83    35:56.11     11:34/M
       8    Chrisi Cornell                    Elkhart  IN           191   39       22       37:15.50    37:23.72     12:01/M
       9    Melissa Cebra                     Elkhart  IN           130   31       24       38:08.45    38:14.10     12:18/M
      10    Kerri Ballard                     Elkhart  IN           125   34       25       38:40.97    38:48.83     12:28/M
      11    Michelle Troutman                 Elkhart  IN           161   40       29       42:18.77    42:23.70     13:39/M
      12    Noelle Hochstetler                Goshen  IN            142   33       37       45:52.24    45:52.24     14:48/M
      13    Tracy Truex                       Edwardsburg  MI       162   36       40       46:24.84    46:25.39     14:58/M
      14    Casey Eash                        Elkhart  IN           133   30       44       49:31.33    49:32.60     15:58/M
      15    Leah Thwing                       Elkhart  IN           160   37       48       52:37.25    52:41.69     16:58/M
      16    Carmen Harris                     Elkhart  IN           140   36       53       58:44.71    58:52.88     18:57/M
      17    Khrys King                        Bristol  IN           143   33       54     1:01:20.91  1:01:26.47     19:47/M
      18    Beki Lemler                       Elkhart  IN           145   38       58     1:10:36.21  1:10:49.32     22:46/M

Female 41 to 50

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tammy Maz                         Granger  IN           207   46       17       33:01.10    33:01.10     10:39/M
       2    Sherri Kramp                      Goshen  IN            219   46       26       40:16.00    40:20.33     12:59/M
       3    Kim Caldwell                      Mishawaka  IN         128   42       30       42:29.88    42:35.77     13:42/M
       4    Alyce Saal                        Granger  IN           155   45       38       45:55.02    45:57.37     14:49/M
       5    Lisa Mendz                        Elkhart  IN           222   45       45       50:04.10    50:13.03     16:09/M
       6    Sarah Myers                       Elkhart  IN           149   43       49       53:07.78    53:18.08     17:08/M
       7    Tonja Stern-Gilbert               Elkhart  IN           159   44       51       54:26.05    54:31.60     17:34/M
       8    Patrick Vankirk                   Cassopolis  MI        164   46       56     1:05:29.28  1:07:30.96     21:07/M
       9    Luanne Vankirk                    Cassopolis  MI        163   50       57     1:05:38.99  1:07:30.43     21:10/M

Female 51 to 60

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Wiseman                    Niles  MI             166   55        8       27:41.36    27:43.30      8:56/M
       2    Diana Duncan                      Elkhart  IN           132   58       12       30:43.83    30:43.83      9:55/M
       3    Sandy Turner                      Elkhart  IN           193   54       33       43:01.16    43:09.70     13:53/M
       4    Marilyn Nymeyer                   Bristol  IN           153   60       55     1:01:22.99  1:01:28.45     19:48/M

Female 61 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Stett                        Elkhart  IN           204   63       39       46:10.21    46:10.21     14:54/M
       2    Marilyn Saal                      Elkhart  IN           156   66       42       47:49.53    47:51.82     15:25/M

Male 18 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Myers                         Elkhart  IN           150   **       50       53:11.68    53:20.08     17:09/M

Male 30 to 40

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Nice                         Goshen  IN            152   30        1       22:51.33    22:51.33      7:22/M
       2    Terry Parrish                     Granger  IN           196   39        3       26:45.72    26:51.79      8:38/M
       3    Jason Brawer                      Elkhart  IN           217   40       16       32:21.28    32:22.19     10:26/M
       4    Jacob Wolgamood                   Elkhart  IN           167   38       20       33:53.32    33:55.19     10:56/M
       5    Marvin Bufkin                     Elkhart  IN           220   37       27       41:22.72    41:22.72     13:21/M
       6    Jamie Ashworth                    Elkhart  IN           123   38       28       41:53.86    41:56.88     13:31/M
       7    David Elliott                     Elkhart  IN           135   39       32       42:54.29    42:54.29     13:50/M
       8    Airrion Calhoun                   Elkhart  IN           200   36       41       47:01.69    47:08.15     15:10/M
       9    Nick Hager                        Elkhart  IN           138   35       47       50:10.08    50:13.06     16:11/M

Male 41 to 50

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Pittman                     Bristol  IN           208   49        5       27:09.74    27:10.45      8:45/M
       2    Jeff Stern-Gilbert                Elkhart  IN           158   44        7       27:31.47    27:31.47      8:53/M
       3    Rob Herbstreith                   Niles  MI             215   48        9       29:37.68    29:39.88      9:33/M
       4    Kyle Hannon                       Elkhart  IN           139   46       15       32:20.17    32:22.06     10:26/M
       5    Dean Caldwell                     Mishawaka  IN         129   50       31       42:30.54    42:36.06     13:43/M
       6    Scott Hengert                     Elkhart  IN           141   42       36       45:43.43    45:45.45     14:45/M
       7    Jerry Smith                       Bristol  IN           197   48       43       48:07.82    48:15.04     15:31/M

Male 51 to 60

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Len Buszkiewicz                   S. Bend  IN           127   59       23       37:39.24    37:41.47     12:09/M
       2    Mike Neely                        Elkhart  IN           151   59       34       44:26.00    44:36.85     14:20/M
       3    Richard Miller                    Elkhart  IN           221   60       46       50:05.80    50:14.48     16:09/M
      DQ    Francisco Avila                   Elkhart  IN           195   60       DQ       16:07.39    24:14.20      5:12/M

Male 61 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Glenn Duncan                      Elkhart  IN           131   62        2       26:45.17    26:45.17      8:38/M
       2    Roy Stern                         Elkhart  IN           157   75       52       55:11.96    55:11.96     17:48/M

Kindergarten

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Summer Komromph                   Elkhart  IN           170    5        3       48:17.54    48:27.73     15:35/M
       2    Charlotte Myers                   Elkhart  IN           171    6        5       53:11.27    53:21.77     17:09/M

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Peterson                    Elkhart  IN           168    6        1       37:59.83    37:59.83     12:15/M
       2    Spencer Beane                     Elkhart  IN           169    5        2       44:21.23    44:32.06     14:18/M
       3    Armando Rodriguez                 Elkhart  IN           172    5        4       50:30.33    50:32.21     16:17/M