Daly Dash 5K Run/Walk 2011

Overall

April 30, 2011


Results by Time to Run www.timetorun.net
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Josh Nice                         Goshen  IN            152    30   M       1 30-40              22:51.33    22:51.33                  7:22/M
       2    Yair Meneses                      Elkhart  IN           106    11   M       1  0-99              23:02.03    23:02.03                  7:26/M
       3    Micah Gilbert                     Elkhart  IN           120    13   M       1  0-99              23:52.72    23:54.23    00:01.51      7:42/M
       4    Javon Forester                    Elkhart  IN            55    10   M       1  0-99              26:36.11    26:36.11                  8:35/M
       5    Adam Peterson                     Elkhart  IN            72     9   M       2  0-99              26:36.32    26:36.32                  8:35/M
       6    Glenn Duncan                      Elkhart  IN           131    62   M       1 61-99              26:45.17    26:45.17                  8:38/M
       7    Terry Parrish                     Granger  IN           196    39   M       2 30-40              26:45.72    26:51.79    00:06.07      8:38/M
       8    Katrina Godzisz                   Elkhart  IN           198    40   F       1 30-40              26:54.96    26:54.96                  8:41/M
       9    David Pittman                     Bristol  IN           208    49   M       1 41-50              27:09.74    27:10.45    00:00.71      8:45/M
      10    Devin Brewer                      Elkhart  IN            94    11   M       2  0-99              27:11.18    27:12.14    00:00.96      8:46/M
      11    Dakota Robinson                   Elkhart  IN            75    10   F       1  0-99              27:25.74    27:29.43    00:03.69      8:51/M
      12    Liz Gingerich                     Elkhart  IN           137    34   F       2 30-40              27:30.39    27:34.40    00:04.01      8:52/M
      13    Jeff Stern-Gilbert                Elkhart  IN           158    44   M       2 41-50              27:31.47    27:31.47                  8:53/M
      14    Brenda Wiseman                    Niles  MI             166    55   F       1 51-60              27:41.36    27:43.30    00:01.94      8:56/M
      15    Andrew Manthey                    Elkhart  IN           122    13   M       2  0-99              27:57.16    27:58.53    00:01.37      9:01/M
      16    Jobe Baker                        Elkhart  IN           212         M       1  0-99              29:34.58    29:34.58                  9:32/M
      17    Gabe Efsits                       Elkhart  IN           100    11   M       3  0-99              29:37.24    29:40.94    00:03.70      9:33/M
      18    Rob Herbstreith                   Niles  MI             215    48   M       3 41-50              29:37.68    29:39.88    00:02.20      9:33/M
      19    Ashley Wentz                      Niles  MI             165    26   F       1 19-29              29:43.37    29:45.68    00:02.31      9:35/M
      20    Caleb Ashworth                    Elkhart  IN            42     9   M       3  0-99              30:09.16    30:09.16                  9:44/M
      21    Dinah Gilbert                     Elkhart  IN           101    11   F       1  0-99              30:37.80    30:41.27    00:03.47      9:53/M
      22    Alise Gilley                      Niles  MI             136    26   F       2 19-29              30:41.72    30:44.27    00:02.55      9:54/M
      23    Diana Duncan                      Elkhart  IN           132    58   F       2 51-60              30:43.83    30:43.83                  9:55/M
      24    Joe Hannon                        Elkhart  IN           189    15   M       1  0-99              31:13.14    31:14.94    00:01.80     10:04/M
      25    Juan Cepero                       Elkhart  IN            24     9   M       1  0-99              31:15.04    31:24.73    00:09.69     10:05/M
      26    Jennifer Maslen                   Elkhart  IN           205    31   F       3 30-40              31:53.24    31:55.65    00:02.41     10:17/M
      27    Gayla Konanz                      Elkhart  IN           144    38   F       4 30-40              31:53.88    31:58.47    00:04.59     10:17/M
      28    Daliel Cooper                     Elkhart  IN            51    10   F       2  0-99              32:06.77    32:06.77                 10:21/M
      29    William Cornell                   Elkhart  IN             2     6   M       1  0-99              32:08.96    32:15.43    00:06.47     10:22/M
      30    Dylan Ramey                                             213    11   M       4  0-99              32:11.54    32:11.54                 10:23/M
      31    Kyle Hannon                       Elkhart  IN           139    46   M       4 41-50              32:20.17    32:22.06    00:01.89     10:26/M
      32    Jason Brawer                      Elkhart  IN           217    40   M       3 30-40              32:21.28    32:22.19    00:00.91     10:26/M
      33    Joseph Kuykendall                 Elkhart  IN            33    10   M       2  0-99              32:33.74    32:33.74                 10:30/M
      34    Tammy Maz                         Granger  IN           207    46   F       1 41-50              33:01.10    33:01.10                 10:39/M
      35    Arturo Blanco                     Elkhart  IN            45    10   M       4  0-99              33:01.90    33:01.90                 10:39/M
      36    Hannah Ashworth                   Elkhart  IN           119    13   F       1  0-99              33:02.48    33:05.35    00:02.87     10:39/M
      37    Kena Bufkin                       Elkhart  IN            47     9   F       3  0-99              33:02.74    33:05.58    00:02.84     10:39/M
      38    Mariah Williams                   Elkhart  IN           186    11   F       2  0-99              33:04.75    33:12.06    00:07.31     10:40/M
      39    Kristy Turner                     Elkhart  IN           192    31   F       5 30-40              33:08.74    33:16.03    00:07.29     10:41/M
      40    Katie Brewer                      Elkhart  IN           126    36   F       6 30-40              33:21.84    33:22.57    00:00.73     10:45/M
      41    Kallie Canfield                   Osceola  IN           182     9   F       4  0-99              33:22.10    33:25.29    00:03.19     10:46/M
      42    Jacob Wolgamood                   Elkhart  IN           167    38   M       4 30-40              33:53.32    33:55.19    00:01.87     10:56/M
      43    Karla Diaz                        Elkhart  IN           115    11   F       1  0-99              33:56.71    33:59.43    00:02.72     10:57/M
      44    Draven Wallin                     Elkhart  IN            87     9   M       5  0-99              34:10.44    34:10.44                 11:01/M
      45    Ellissa Brewer                    Elkhart  IN            10     8   F       1  0-99              34:38.07    34:38.07                 11:10/M
      46    Keyshla Ortiz                     Elkhart  IN            70    10   F       5  0-99              35:11.00    35:14.41    00:03.41     11:21/M
      47    Cynthia Avelino                   Elkhart  IN            43    10   F       6  0-99              35:21.96    35:25.32    00:03.36     11:24/M
      48    Jacque Moore                      Elkhart  IN           148    32   F       7 30-40              35:51.83    35:56.11    00:04.28     11:34/M
      49    Henri Cornell                     Elkhart  IN            12     7   M       1  0-99              37:14.62    37:22.84    00:08.22     12:01/M
      50    Chrisi Cornell                    Elkhart  IN           191    39   F       8 30-40              37:15.50    37:23.72    00:08.22     12:01/M
      51    Len Buszkiewicz                   S. Bend  IN           127    59   M       1 51-60              37:39.24    37:41.47    00:02.23     12:09/M
      52    Jefferson Pineda                  Elkhart  IN            73    10   M       6  0-99              37:48.15    37:48.15                 12:12/M
      53    Jacob Peterson                    Elkhart  IN           168     6   M       1  0-99              37:59.83    37:59.83                 12:15/M
      54    Janiya Coleman                    Elkhart  IN            50    10   F       7  0-99              38:01.06    38:04.20    00:03.14     12:16/M
      55    Melissa Cebra                     Elkhart  IN           130    31   F       9 30-40              38:08.45    38:14.10    00:05.65     12:18/M
      56    Sydnie Price                      Elkhart  IN           218     7   F       1  0-99              38:08.55    38:13.82    00:05.27     12:18/M
      57    Dylan Brayton                     Elkhart  IN            23     9   M       3  0-99              38:24.76    38:24.76                 12:23/M
      58    Kerri Ballard                     Elkhart  IN           125    34   F      10 30-40              38:40.97    38:48.83    00:07.86     12:28/M
      59    Alijah Calhoun                    Elkhart  IN            48     9   M       7  0-99              39:11.34    39:14.76    00:03.42     12:38/M
      60    Laurencia Wares                   Elkhart  IN            88    10   F       8  0-99              39:15.16    39:18.93    00:03.77     12:40/M
      61    Elizabeth Lopez                   Elkhart  IN           211    11   F       2  0-99              39:19.97    39:21.66    00:01.69     12:41/M
      62    Cannon Harris                     Elkhart  IN            30     9   M       4  0-99              39:27.80    39:27.80                 12:44/M
      63    Cameron Masten                    Elkhart  IN           117    11   F       3  0-99              39:46.89    39:49.59    00:02.70     12:50/M
      64    Dejanea Johnson                   Elkhart  IN            63    10   F       9  0-99              39:59.44    40:02.71    00:03.27     12:54/M
      65    Sherri Kramp                      Goshen  IN            219    46   F       2 41-50              40:16.00    40:20.33    00:04.33     12:59/M
      66    Jada Calzada                      Elkhart  IN            96    11   F       3  0-99              40:45.58    40:45.58                 13:09/M
      67    Jenna Calzada                     Elkhart  IN             1     7   F       2  0-99              40:49.52    40:49.52                 13:10/M
      68    Emma Masten                       Elkhart  IN            35     8   F       1  0-99              40:59.35    41:05.47    00:06.12     13:13/M
      69    Isahi Ponce                       Elkhart  IN            38     9   M       5  0-99              41:01.74    41:01.74                 13:14/M
      70    Jimena Cortez                     Elkhart  IN             3     6   F       3  0-99              41:06.02    41:06.02                 13:15/M
      71    Daniel Garcia                     Elkhart  IN            28     8   M       6  0-99              41:08.29    41:14.36    00:06.07     13:16/M
      72    Marvin Bufkin                     Elkhart  IN           220    37   M       5 30-40              41:22.72    41:22.72                 13:21/M
      73    Brady Lovely                      Elkhart  IN           201    7    M       2  0-99              41:53.55    41:56.34    00:02.79     13:31/M
      74    Jamie Ashworth                    Elkhart  IN           123    38   M       6 30-40              41:53.86    41:56.88    00:03.02     13:31/M
      75    Michelle Troutman                 Elkhart  IN           161    40   F      11 30-40              42:18.77    42:23.70    00:04.93     13:39/M
      76    Myrka Hernandez                   Elkhart  IN           103    11   F       4  0-99              42:19.19    42:23.71    00:04.52     13:39/M
      77    Taylor Hager                      Elkhart  IN            59     9   F      10  0-99              42:23.41    42:26.66    00:03.25     13:40/M
      78    Hannah Brubacher-Kaethler         Elkhart  IN            95    10   F       5  0-99              42:26.09    42:27.40    00:01.31     13:41/M
      79    Kim Caldwell                      Mishawaka  IN         128    42   F       3 41-50              42:29.88    42:35.77    00:05.89     13:42/M
      80    Dean Caldwell                     Mishawaka  IN         129    50   M       5 41-50              42:30.54    42:36.06    00:05.52     13:43/M
      81    Destiny Alliy                     Elkhart  IN            92    11   F       6  0-99              42:31.05    42:32.03    00:00.98     13:43/M
      82    Allison Velie                     Elkhart  IN            22     7   F       2  0-99              42:47.82    42:54.48    00:06.66     13:48/M
      83    Shawntavia Anderson               Elkhart  IN           183    11   F       7  0-99              42:50.37    42:57.31    00:06.94     13:49/M
      84    David Elliott                     Elkhart  IN           135    39   M       7 30-40              42:54.29    42:54.29                 13:50/M
      85    Sandy Turner                      Elkhart  IN           193    54   F       3 51-60              43:01.16    43:09.70    00:08.54     13:53/M
      86    Ashawn Covington                  Elkhart  IN            26     8   M       7  0-99              43:11.61    43:17.96    00:06.35     13:56/M
      87    Marvin Pineda                     Elkhart  IN            37     9   M       8  0-99              43:22.05    43:22.05                 13:59/M
      88    Bryson Flores                     Elkhart  IN            27     9   M       9  0-99              43:22.19    43:22.19                 13:59/M
      89    Jamia Sanders                     Elkhart  IN            79    10   F      11  0-99              43:25.49    43:29.23    00:03.74     14:00/M
      90    Haleigh Lovely                    Elkhart  IN           202    11   F       8  0-99              43:34.02    43:35.75    00:01.73     14:03/M
      91    Sydney Beane                      Elkhart  IN            93    10   F       9  0-99              43:34.68    43:36.00    00:01.32     14:03/M
      92    Parker Mount                      Elkhart  IN            18     8   M       3  0-99              44:12.91    44:23.05    00:10.14     14:15/M
      93    Spencer Beane                     Elkhart  IN           169     5   M       2  0-99              44:21.23    44:32.06    00:10.83     14:18/M
      94    Mike Neely                        Elkhart  IN           151    59   M       2 51-60              44:26.00    44:36.85    00:10.85     14:20/M
      95    Rebecca Cebra                     Elkhart  IN           216    26   F       3 19-29              44:27.74    44:34.63    00:06.89     14:20/M
      96    De'Airah Long                     Elkhart  IN            34     8   F       2  0-99              44:29.09    44:35.02    00:05.93     14:21/M
      97    Addison Cherry                    Elkhart  IN            25     8   F       3  0-99              44:34.84    44:34.84                 14:23/M
      98    Tyler Bender                      Elkhart  IN           113    12   M       2  0-99              44:45.92    44:49.44    00:03.52     14:26/M
      99    Aaron Kuykendall                  Elkhart  IN           214    14   M       3  0-99              44:49.41    44:49.41                 14:27/M
     100    Devan Guy                         Osceola  IN           209    10   M       8  0-99              44:56.28    45:00.00    00:03.72     14:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    Alexia Broadway                   Elkhart  IN           188    11   F       4  0-99              44:59.10    45:01.18    00:02.08     14:31/M
     102    Zaira Rodriguez                   Elkhart  IN           109    10   F      10  0-99              45:30.04    45:39.05    00:09.01     14:41/M
     103    Kaity Velie                       Elkhart  IN            85     9   F      12  0-99              45:43.05    45:43.05                 14:45/M
     104    Scott Hengert                     Elkhart  IN           141    42   M       6 41-50              45:43.43    45:45.45    00:02.02     14:45/M
     105    Brenda Rodriguez                  Elkhart  IN            76     9   F      13  0-99              45:44.24    45:52.60    00:08.36     14:45/M
     106    Noelle Hochstetler                Goshen  IN            142    33   F      12 30-40              45:52.24    45:52.24                 14:48/M
     107    Nataleigh Lovely                  Elkhart  IN           203    10   F      14  0-99              45:53.90    45:56.39    00:02.49     14:48/M
     108    Alyce Saal                        Granger  IN           155    45   F       4 41-50              45:55.02    45:57.37    00:02.35     14:49/M
     109    Jill Stett                        Elkhart  IN           204    63   F       1 61-99              46:10.21    46:10.21                 14:54/M
     110    Tracy Truex                       Edwardsburg  MI       162    36   F      13 30-40              46:24.84    46:25.39    00:00.55     14:58/M
     111    Sandra Jaramillo                  Elkhart  IN            32     8   F       4  0-99              46:47.60    46:53.82    00:06.22     15:05/M
     112    Jazmine Williams                  Elkhart  IN            90    10   F      15  0-99              46:48.82    46:48.82                 15:06/M
     113    Stephana Santos                   Elkhart  IN            80    10   F      16  0-99              46:53.70    46:57.50    00:03.80     15:07/M
     114    Airrion Calhoun                   Elkhart  IN           200    36   M       8 30-40              47:01.69    47:08.15    00:06.46     15:10/M
     115    Airriona Calhoun                  Elkhart  IN            11     8   F       3  0-99              47:05.09    47:11.56    00:06.47     15:11/M
     116    Katelyn Garcia                    Elkhart  IN            13     7   F       4  0-99              47:33.00    47:38.99    00:05.99     15:20/M
     117    Clayton Lundy                     Elkhart  IN            16     8   M       4  0-99              47:33.21    47:37.71    00:04.50     15:20/M
     118    Marilyn Saal                      Elkhart  IN           156    66   F       2 61-99              47:49.53    47:51.82    00:02.29     15:25/M
     119    Joann Becerra                     Elkhart  IN           179    10   F      17  0-99              47:59.29    48:06.99    00:07.70     15:29/M
     120    Briana Avila                      Elkhart  IN           176    10   F      18  0-99              47:59.32    48:07.01    00:07.69     15:29/M
     121    Jakaila Miracle                   Elkhart  IN           175    10   F      19  0-99              47:59.83    48:06.87    00:07.04     15:29/M
     122    Eva Morales                       Elkhart  IN           178    10   F      20  0-99              48:01.52    48:08.76    00:07.24     15:29/M
     123    Jerry Smith                       Bristol  IN           197    48   M       7 41-50              48:07.82    48:15.04    00:07.22     15:31/M
     124    Summer Komromph                   Elkhart  IN           170     5   F       1  0-99              48:17.54    48:27.73    00:10.19     15:35/M
     125    Nazira Sherrod                    Elkhart  IN            81    10   F      21  0-99              48:48.66    48:52.62    00:03.96     15:45/M
     126    Deriah Kayambo                    Elkhart  IN            65    10   F      22  0-99              48:49.78    48:54.22    00:04.44     15:45/M
     127    Demia Johnson                     Elkhart  IN           174    10   F      23  0-99              49:02.89    49:10.62    00:07.73     15:49/M
     128    Gosafat Jaramillo                 Elkhart  IN            15     7   M       5  0-99              49:13.97    49:15.90    00:01.93     15:53/M
     129    Teagen Schmucker                  Elkhart  IN             5     6   M       2  0-99              49:15.23    49:17.68    00:02.45     15:53/M
     130    Shianna White                     Elkhart  IN            89    10   F      24  0-99              49:19.19    49:25.54    00:06.35     15:55/M
     131    Ashley Garberick                  Elkhart  IN            56     9   F      25  0-99              49:20.45    49:26.53    00:06.08     15:55/M
     132    Casey Eash                        Elkhart  IN           133    30   F      14 30-40              49:31.33    49:32.60    00:01.27     15:58/M
     133    Shelby Gill                       Elkhart  IN            57    10   F      26  0-99              49:38.04    49:41.52    00:03.48     16:01/M
     134    Daisy Gomez                       Elkhart  IN            58     9   F      27  0-99              49:38.28    49:41.54    00:03.26     16:01/M
     135    Griselda Morales                  Elkhart  IN           177    10   F      28  0-99              49:38.82    49:45.90    00:07.08     16:01/M
     136    Janae Parks                       Elkhart  IN            71    10   F      29  0-99              49:41.45    49:45.23    00:03.78     16:02/M
     137    William Spraker                   Elkhart  IN            82    10   M       9  0-99              49:44.55    49:47.30    00:02.75     16:03/M
     138    Melonie Rodriguez                 Elkhart  IN           180     9   F      30  0-99              49:44.61    49:52.37    00:07.76     16:03/M
     139    Darla Avila                       Elkhart  IN           184    11   F      11  0-99              49:53.02    49:59.85    00:06.83     16:05/M
     140    Shaquawna Wallace                 Elkhart  IN            86    10   F      31  0-99              49:53.28    49:57.68    00:04.40     16:05/M
     141    Gillian Dollinger                 Elkhart  IN            99    10   F      12  0-99              50:02.98    50:02.98                 16:08/M
     142    Lisa Mendz                        Elkhart  IN           222    45   F       5 41-50              50:04.10    50:13.03    00:08.93     16:09/M
     143    Natalie Troutman                  Elkhart  IN           112    11   F      13  0-99              50:04.90    50:09.62    00:04.72     16:09/M
     144    Jadyn Jackson                     Elkhart  IN            61    10   F      32  0-99              50:05.23    50:09.62    00:04.39     16:09/M
     145    Richard Miller                    Elkhart  IN           221    60   M       3 51-60              50:05.80    50:14.48    00:08.68     16:09/M
     146    Neptali Segura                    Elkhart  IN           185    11   F      14  0-99              50:06.03    50:13.49    00:07.46     16:10/M
     147    Karina Zagal                      Elkhart  IN            91    10   F      33  0-99              50:06.83    50:10.78    00:03.95     16:10/M
     148    Nick Hager                        Elkhart  IN           138    35   M       9 30-40              50:10.08    50:13.06    00:02.98     16:11/M
     149    Armando Rodriguez                 Elkhart  IN           172     5   M       3  0-99              50:30.33    50:32.21    00:01.88     16:17/M
     150    Sidney Hochstetler                Goshen  IN            121    12   F       2  0-99              50:52.82    50:54.77    00:01.95     16:25/M
     151    Ted Myers                         Elkhart  IN            19     8   M       6  0-99              51:23.06    51:30.03    00:06.97     16:35/M
     152    Zana Mlotshwa                     Elkhart  IN            36     8   F       5  0-99              51:40.92    51:47.98    00:07.06     16:40/M
     153    Ian Efsits                        Elkhart  IN           146     9   M      10  0-99              51:55.28    52:04.91    00:09.63     16:45/M
     154    Sherman Harris                    Elkhart  IN            60    10   M      10  0-99              52:10.00    52:12.39    00:02.39     16:50/M
     155    Leah Thwing                       Elkhart  IN           160    37   F      15 30-40              52:37.25    52:41.69    00:04.44     16:58/M
     156    Samson Williams                   Elkhart  IN             6     7   M       3  0-99              52:37.80    52:39.93    00:02.13     16:58/M
     157    Sarah Myers                       Elkhart  IN           149    43   F       6 41-50              53:07.78    53:18.08    00:10.30     17:08/M
     158    Charlotte Myers                   Elkhart  IN           171     6   F       2  0-99              53:11.27    53:21.77    00:10.50     17:09/M
     159    Tim Myers                         Elkhart  IN           150    **   M       1  0-18              53:11.68    53:20.08    00:08.40     17:09/M
     160    Maya Thwing                       Elkhart  IN            20     8   F       5  0-99              53:32.94    53:41.26    00:08.32     17:16/M
     161    Jossimary Juarez                  Elkhart  IN            64    10   F      34  0-99              53:51.09    53:53.89    00:02.80     17:22/M
     162    Lauren Elliott                    Elkhart  IN             4     6   F       4  0-99              53:51.39    53:56.95    00:05.56     17:22/M
     163    Daysha Rogers                     Elkhart  IN            77    10   F      35  0-99              54:09.92    54:14.95    00:05.03     17:28/M
     164    Tonja Stern-Gilbert               Elkhart  IN           159    44   F       7 41-50              54:26.05    54:31.60    00:05.55     17:34/M
     165    Roy Stern                         Elkhart  IN           157    75   M       2 61-99              55:11.96    55:11.96                 17:48/M
     166    Jada Mullins                      Elkhart  IN           187    10   F      15  0-99              56:04.27    56:12.25    00:07.98     18:05/M
     167    Carmen Harris                     Elkhart  IN           140    36   F      16 30-40              58:44.71    58:52.88    00:08.17     18:57/M
     168    Jayne Vankirk                     Cassopolis  MI         21     8   F       6  0-99              58:51.33  1:00:57.70    02:06.37     18:59/M
     169    Grace Vankirk                     Cassopolis  MI         84    10   F      36  0-99              58:55.74  1:00:59.72    02:03.98     19:00/M
     170    Amari Morris                      Elkhart  IN            17     8   F       7  0-99            1:01:14.30  1:01:23.17    00:08.87     19:45/M
     171    Khrys King                        Bristol  IN           143    33   F      17 30-40            1:01:20.91  1:01:26.47    00:05.56     19:47/M
     172    Marilyn Nymeyer                   Bristol  IN           153    60   F       4 51-60            1:01:22.99  1:01:28.45    00:05.46     19:48/M
     173    Charles Gushwa-Williams           Elkhart  IN            14     8   M       7  0-99            1:01:27.28  1:01:36.17    00:08.89     19:49/M
     174    Jadya Andrews                     Elkhart  IN            41    10   F      37  0-99            1:01:28.27  1:01:32.76    00:04.49     19:50/M
     175    Brianna Nelson                    Elkhart  IN            69    10   F      38  0-99            1:01:28.89  1:01:33.03    00:04.14     19:50/M
     176    Hazel Kuykendall                  Elkhart  IN            66    11   F      39  0-99            1:01:33.81  1:01:36.76    00:02.95     19:51/M
     177    Chanel Trotter                    Elkhart  IN            83    10   F      40  0-99            1:02:34.21  1:02:38.06    00:03.85     20:11/M
     178    Micah Baker                       Elkhart  IN            44     9   F      41  0-99            1:02:34.33  1:02:37.91    00:03.58     20:11/M
     179    Jeanne Elliott                    Elkhart  IN            53    10   F      42  0-99            1:02:34.33  1:02:38.16    00:03.83     20:11/M
     180    Christian Kitelinger              Elkhart  IN           104    11   M       5  0-99            1:03:22.05  1:03:22.05                 20:26/M
     181    Alex Vankirk                      Cassopolis  MI        206    18   M       2  0-99            1:05:29.18  1:07:32.29    02:03.11     21:07/M
     182    Patrick Vankirk                   Cassopolis  MI        164    46   F       8 41-50            1:05:29.28  1:07:30.96    02:01.68     21:07/M
     183    Luanne Vankirk                    Cassopolis  MI        163    50   F       9 41-50            1:05:38.99  1:07:30.43    01:51.44     21:10/M
     184    Marianna Rodriguezz               Elkhart  IN           210    9    F       6  0-99            1:06:43.98  1:06:49.64    00:05.66     21:31/M
     185    Maddie Lemler                     Elkhart  IN           105    10   F      16  0-99            1:10:35.48  1:10:49.72    00:14.24     22:46/M
     186    Beki Lemler                       Elkhart  IN           145    38   F      18 30-40            1:10:36.21  1:10:49.32    00:13.11     22:46/M
     187    Aliyah Harris                     Elkhart  IN           102    11   F      17  0-99            1:10:49.99  1:10:49.99                 22:51/M
      DQ    Francisco Avila                   Elkhart  IN           195    60   M      DQ 51-60              16:07.39    24:14.20    08:06.81      5:12/M
      DQ    Jordan Harris                     Elkhart  IN            31     8   M      DQ  0-99              16:39.62    24:14.88    07:35.26      5:22/M
      DQ    Demille Smith                     Elkhart  IN           118    12   F      DQ  0-99              26:25.52    35:44.08    09:18.56      8:31/M