Dekalb X Country 2011 Invite

August 16, 2011


Results By Time To Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

179

Tyler Herber Fremont

16:47.79

5:25/M

12

 

2

2

245

Max Silcox HomeStead

16:56.86

5:28/M

11

 

3

3

235

Blake Harris HomeStead

17:02.55

5:30/M

11

 

4

4

293

Cordell Lewis Huntington North

17:03.11

5:30/M

11

 

5

5

228

Sam Moore HomeStead

17:19.37

5:35/M

10

 

6

6

25

Evan Boucher Bellmont

17:37.04

5:41/M

12

 

7

7

251

Brandon Perry HomeStead

17:48.65

5:45/M

12

 

8

8

76

Jon Harper Carroll

17:51.78

5:45/M

11

 

9

9

256

Kipp Force HomeStead

17:51.94

5:45/M

12

 

10

10

234

Ben Haberly HomeStead

17:56.75

5:47/M

11

 

11

11

78

Alex Hess Carroll

17:59.26

5:48/M

11

 

12

12

255

John Rose HomeStead

18:01.05

5:49/M

12

 

13

13

77

Eric Claxton Carroll

18:02.57

5:49/M

11

 

14

14

79

Kyle Gater Carroll

18:02.97

5:49/M

11

 

15

(> 7)

244

Max Dvorak HomeStead

18:03.14

5:49/M

11

 

16

15

127

Mark Beckmann Dekalb

18:04.74

5:50/M

9

 

17

16

167

Tanner Bolen East Noble

18:08.88

5:51/M

11

 

18

17

298

Logan Juillerat Huntington North

18:13.05

5:53/M

12

 

19

18

63

Alec Kreilach Carroll

18:13.28

5:53/M

10

 

20

19

180

Tanner Wall Fremont

18:14.26

5:53/M

12

 

21

20

62

Mitch Slater Carroll

18:20.41

5:55/M

10

 

22

21

297

Skyler Vogleman Huntington North

18:21.36

5:55/M

11

 

23

22

64

Bret Unger Carroll

18:22.13

5:55/M

10

 

24

23

135

James Dillinger Dekalb

18:23.93

5:56/M

11

 

25

(> 7)

52

Alex Lewis Carroll

18:25.73

5:56/M

9

 

26

24

292

Kyle Lagemann Huntington North

18:27.78

5:57/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

309

Austin Feipel New Haven

18:28.80

5:57/M

11

 

28

25

137

Austin Larowe Dekalb

18:30.54

5:58/M

12

 

29

(> 7)

229

Skyler Mikesell HomeStead

18:30.73

5:58/M

10

 

30

(> 7)

66

Will Ottenweller Carroll

18:30.96

5:58/M

10

 

31

26

131

Alex Rodecap Dekalb

18:32.94

5:59/M

9

 

32

27

132

Clay Travis Dekalb

18:33.03

5:59/M

9

 

33

(> 7)

226

Patrick Rittenhouse HomeStead

18:33.21

5:59/M

10

 

34

(> 7)

81

Schuyler Putt Carroll

18:35.28

6:00/M

12

 

35

28

330

Brent Bales Norwell

18:36.68

6:00/M

10

 

36

(> 7)

253

David Gumbert HomeStead

18:36.95

6:00/M

12

 

37

(> 7)

209

Bere Clarke HomeStead

18:38.14

6:01/M

9

 

38

(> 7)

65

Kurt Unger Carroll

18:50.07

6:05/M

10

 

39

(> 7)

55

Jacob Schmeling Carroll

18:53.18

6:05/M

9

 

40

29

335

Sean Cole Norwell

18:55.40

6:06/M

12

 

41

(> 7)

238

Chris Robinson HomeStead

19:03.33

6:09/M

11

 

42

30

288

Charlie Mettler Huntington North

19:03.44

6:09/M

10

 

43

31

174

Alex Beams Fremont

19:14.38

6:12/M

10

 

44

(> 7)

224

Mitch Myers HomeStead

19:15.66

6:13/M

10

 

45

32

294

Jacob Miller Huntington North

19:21.60

6:15/M

11

 

46

33

134

Bradley McBride Dekalb

19:26.90

6:16/M

10

 

47

(> 7)

254

Dustin Moore HomeStead

19:35.56

6:19/M

12

 

48

(> 7)

231

Tyler Koteskey HomeStead

19:38.66

6:20/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

57

Trevor Springer Carroll

19:40.60

6:21/M

9

 

50

34

161

Jonathan Kane East Noble

19:41.60

6:21/M

10

 

51

35

20

Adam Corral Bellmont

19:42.82

6:21/M

11

 

52

36

133

Dante' Graham Dekalb

19:44.03

6:22/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

236

Brad Reuille HomeStead

19:47.82

6:23/M

11

 

54

37

283

Christian Jones Huntington North

19:52.63

6:25/M

9

 

55

(> 7)

287

Luke Doughty Huntington North

19:58.25

6:26/M

10

 

56

38

19

Michael Braun Bellmont

19:58.48

6:26/M

11

 

57

39

329

Nathan Garver Norwell

19:59.50

6:27/M

9

 

58

(> 7)

240

Jake Peters HomeStead

20:08.86

6:30/M

11

 

59

40

111

Ben Fausey Columbia City

20:09.54

6:30/M

12

 

60

(> 7)

248

Ryan O'Shaughnessy HomeStead

20:11.34

6:31/M

11

 

61

(> 7)

80

Quintin Lepper Carroll

20:11.91

6:31/M

11

 

62

(> 7)

61

Alex Eberhard Carroll

20:11.93

6:31/M

9

 

63

(> 7)

252

Cameron Harrell HomeStead

20:13.26

6:31/M

12

 

64

(> 7)

233

Austin Trouten HomeStead

20:13.69

6:31/M

11

 

65

(< 5)

310

Jason Clendenen New Haven

20:13.72

6:31/M

11

 

66

(> 7)

221

Jordan Davis HomeStead

20:14.52

6:32/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

249

Will Davis HomeStead

20:15.15

6:32/M

11

 

68

41

336

Alex Schmidt Norwell

20:15.90

6:32/M

12

 

69

(> 7)

72

Brandon Scott Carroll

20:17.80

6:33/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

130

Ryan Olsen Dekalb

20:19.73

6:33/M

9

 

71

(> 7)

69

Matt Hathaway Carroll

20:21.08

6:34/M

10

 

72

(> 7)

74

John Scaer Carroll

20:21.78

6:34/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

295

Zach Prather Huntington North

20:22.78

6:34/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

56

Ben Smith Carroll

20:22.98

6:34/M

9

 

75

(> 7)

286

Arley Carey Huntington North

20:23.58

6:35/M

10

 

76

(> 7)

299

Alan Poon Huntington North

20:24.03

6:35/M

12

 

77

(< 5)

308

Isaac Day New Haven

20:24.80

6:35/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

232

Aaron Bowser HomeStead

20:30.52

6:37/M

11

 

79

(> 7)

208

Ben Dvorak HomeStead

20:32.21

6:37/M

9

 

80

(> 7)

210

Eric Breneman HomeStead

20:32.41

6:37/M

9

 

81

(> 7)

285

Graham Sereneo Huntington North

20:36.15

6:39/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

58

Stone Miguel Carroll

20:36.30

6:39/M

9

 

83

(> 7)

296

Jason Vogleman Huntington North

20:37.40

6:39/M

11

 

84

(> 7)

128

Kyle Baldwin Dekalb

20:40.12

6:40/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

278

Cam Dewitt Huntington North

20:43.57

6:41/M

9

 

86

42

334

Jacob Graft Norwell

20:47.71

6:42/M

11

 

87

(> 7)

243

Kaleb Schlatter HomeStead

20:48.50

6:43/M

11

 

88

(> 7)

279

Matt Dewitt Huntington North

20:51.44

6:44/M

9

 

89

(> 7)

211

Ethan McWilliams HomeStead

20:59.77

6:46/M

9

 

90

43

160

Nathan Palmer East Noble

21:02.19

6:47/M

9

 

91

(> 7)

53

Logan Caldwell Carroll

21:04.06

6:48/M

9

 

92

(> 7)

276

Tyler Brown Huntington North

21:14.92

6:51/M

9

 

93

(> 7)

217

Christian Hopper HomeStead

21:15.84

6:51/M

10

 

94

(> 7)

227

Preston Sterling HomeStead

21:25.80

6:55/M

10

 

95

(> 7)

59

Colin Vilanueva Carroll

21:29.14

6:56/M

9

 

96

(> 7)

71

Turner Schaab Carroll

21:29.95

6:56/M

10

 

97

44

103

Austin Beachy Columbia City

21:30.98

6:56/M

9

 

98

45

109

Blake Maggart Columbia City

21:34.99

6:57/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

291

Mike Donahue Huntington North

21:36.92

6:58/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

290

Clay Baker Huntington North

21:40.58

6:59/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

46

14

Josh Porter Bellmont

21:54.48

7:04/M

10

 

102

47

23

Adam Ralston Bellmont

21:59.45

7:05/M

11

 

103

(> 7)

230

Tim Eshcoff HomeStead

21:59.72

7:05/M

10

 

104

48

16

Logan Neher Bellmont

22:00.08

7:06/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

250

Will Northquist HomeStead

22:04.24

7:07/M

11

 

106

49

166

Tony Dressler East Noble

22:06.98

7:08/M

11

 

107

50

10

Adam Garner Bellmont

22:08.55

7:08/M

9

 

108

51

105

Evan Sauers Columbia City

22:09.77

7:09/M

9

 

109

(> 7)

284

Kyler McVoy Huntington North

22:20.50

7:12/M

9

 

110

(> 7)

22

Aaron MacKlin Bellmont

22:27.74

7:15/M

11

 

111

52

110

Austin Kelly Columbia City

22:37.03

7:18/M

11

 

112

(> 7)

215

Phillip Thain HomeStead

22:41.92

7:19/M

9

 

113

53

175

Sam Stukey Fremont

22:47.95

7:21/M

10

 

114

(> 7)

241

Jaret Houser HomeStead

22:53.26

7:23/M

11

 

115

(> 7)

73

Nick Siegwarth Carroll

22:56.65

7:24/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

225

Nick Eitsert HomeStead

22:58.46

7:25/M

10

 

117

(> 7)

129

Landon Larowe Dekalb

22:59.81

7:25/M

9

 

118

(> 7)

54

Colfax Putt Carroll

23:00.41

7:25/M

9

 

119

54

104

Sean Ewing Columbia City

23:03.25

7:26/M

9

 

120

55

107

Brandon Potter Columbia City

23:17.65

7:31/M

10

 

121

(> 7)

246

Mitch Thain HomeStead

23:45.14

7:40/M

11

 

122

(> 7)

218

Cory Leszczynski HomeStead

23:46.14

7:40/M

10

 

123

56

331

Corben Havener Norwell

23:54.70

7:43/M

10

 

124

(> 7)

75

Cameron Hill Carroll

23:56.45

7:43/M

10

 

125

(> 7)

282

Matt Hunt Huntington North

23:57.99

7:44/M

9

 

126

57

165

Travis Gordon East Noble

24:03.29

7:45/M

10

 

127

58

182

Ben Stukey Fremont

24:05.62

7:46/M

12

 

128

(> 7)

239

David Rife HomeStead

24:13.56

7:49/M

11

 

129

(> 7)

67

Jason Cardenas Carroll

24:15.90

7:49/M

10

 

130

(> 7)

277

Logan Boyer Huntington North

24:32.36

7:55/M

9

 

131

59

176

Spencer Stukey Fremont

24:39.29

7:57/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

68

Austin Gumpp Carroll

25:05.07

8:05/M

10

 

133

(> 7)

212

Kyle Leland HomeStead

25:17.54

8:09/M

9

 

134

(> 7)

242

Jon Valdez HomeStead

25:31.23

8:14/M

11

 

135

(> 7)

60

Christian Miller Carroll

25:31.99

8:14/M

9

 

136

(> 7)

213

Matt Heitmann HomeStead

25:32.23

8:14/M

9

 

137

(> 7)

24

Keith Johnson Bellmont

25:38.11

8:16/M

11

 

138

60

162

Shea Targgart East Noble

25:54.93

8:21/M

10

 

139

(> 7)

223

Matt Clark HomeStead

25:55.48

8:22/M

10

 

140

(> 7)

207

Aaron Lanham HomeStead

26:30.66

8:33/M

9

 

141

(> 7)

216

Chase Woosley HomeStead

26:34.10

8:34/M

10

 

142

(> 7)

83

Matt Michael Carroll

26:56.91

8:41/M

12

 

143

61

159

Sean Bowers East Noble

27:43.58

8:56/M

9

 

144

(> 7)

163

Reid McNamara East Noble

27:43.76

8:56/M

10

 

145

(< 5)

311

Nyein Aung New Haven

34:02.31

10:59/M

11

 

146

(> 7)

70

Andrew Michael Carroll

34:40.19

11:11/M

10

 

147

(> 7)

214

Nash Zelt HomeStead

44:23.73

14:19/M

9