Dekalb Classic X Country 2011

August 27, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

631

Ashley Erba Warsaw

18:51.78

6:05/M

 

2

2

628

Anna Bearss Warsaw

19:00.27

6:08/M

 

3

3

673

Tiffany Rauch North Side

19:16.68

6:13/M

 

4

4

554

Anna Reibs Concordia Lutheran

19:22.22

6:15/M

 

5

5

363

Corinne Cominator Northridge

19:26.11

6:16/M

 

6

6

564

Marina Konow Concordia Lutheran

19:26.42

6:16/M

 

7

7

435

Olivia Hippensteel Carroll

19:41.82

6:21/M

 

8

8

450

Coral Whaley Carroll

19:57.48

6:26/M

 

9

9

563

Michaela Harrison Concordia Lutheran

20:04.56

6:28/M

 

10

10

442

Amy Poynter Carroll

20:12.08

6:31/M

 

11

11

429

Caitlyn Chastain Carroll

20:12.26

6:31/M

 

12

12

555

Chelsi Stout Concordia Lutheran

20:15.25

6:32/M

 

13

13

550

Karson Rowe Huntington North

20:16.16

6:32/M

 

14

14

439

Kate Morris Carroll

20:16.55

6:32/M

 

15

15

370

Jennifer Schrock Northridge

20:17.12

6:33/M

 

16

16

372

Olivia Golden Northridge

20:19.88

6:33/M

 

17

17

444

Melanie Ruich Carroll

20:27.31

6:36/M

 

18

18

541

Robyn Karst Huntington North

20:29.85

6:36/M

 

19

19

378

Brianna Eggleston Northridge

20:43.83

6:41/M

 

20

20

338

Jolena Hansbarger DeKalb

20:44.47

6:41/M

 

21

21

548

Kayla Patrick Huntington North

20:47.39

6:42/M

 

22

22

443

Sophia Roy Carroll

20:51.42

6:44/M

 

23

23

454

Molly MacIejewski Snider

21:01.88

6:47/M

 

24

24

459

Brittany Fensler Snider

21:05.58

6:48/M

 

25

25

640

Brooke Kline Warsaw

21:07.48

6:49/M

 

26

(> 7)

438

Stacey Metzger Carroll

21:08.78

6:49/M

 

27

26

561

Daniela Moeller Concordia Lutheran

21:12.26

6:50/M

 

28

(> 7)

448

Madison Stenger Carroll

21:14.50

6:51/M

 

29

(> 7)

431

Megan Doty Carroll

21:19.26

6:53/M

 

30

27

674

Jalyn Radziminski North Side

21:20.29

6:53/M

 

31

28

348

Taylor Beachy DeKalb

21:21.91

6:53/M

 

32

29

551

Nicole Smith Huntington North

21:22.38

6:54/M

 

33

30

697

Courtney Casselman East Noble

21:24.02

6:54/M

 

34

31

523

Juni Schirch Goshen High School

21:29.02

6:56/M

 

35

32

466

Loren McCrady Snider

21:30.30

6:56/M

 

36

33

552

Frannie Easterday Concordia Lutheran

21:30.62

6:56/M

 

37

34

350

Ashlyn Teders DeKalb

21:31.85

6:56/M

 

38

35

456

Destiny Zavala Snider

21:33.86

6:57/M

 

39

36

458

Breanna Fensler Snider

21:34.10

6:57/M

 

40

37

538

Cassidy Johnson Huntington North

21:34.75

6:57/M

 

41

38

453

Payton Lill Snider

21:37.64

6:58/M

 

42

39

511

Adrienne Henke Goshen High School

21:39.51

6:59/M

 

43

40

647

Kristin Quick Warsaw

21:40.08

6:59/M

 

44

41

629

Ellie Bearss Warsaw

21:41.72

7:00/M

 

45

42

344

Kara Robinett DeKalb

21:42.06

7:00/M

 

46

43

530

Marie Ditzler Huntington North

21:45.87

7:01/M

 

47

44

464

Beth Doehrman Snider

21:48.38

7:02/M

 

48

45

562

Lydia Renken Concordia Lutheran

21:48.46

7:02/M

 

49

46

691

Cheryl Morris East Noble

21:48.66

7:02/M

 

50

47

645

Creigh Ogle Warsaw

21:54.02

7:04/M

 

51

48

642

Kara Millington Warsaw

21:58.74

7:05/M

 

52

49

367

Kayla Rothi Northridge

21:59.72

7:05/M

 

53

50

535

Cassie Hacker Huntington North

22:06.71

7:08/M

 

54

(> 7)

532

Emily Eherenman Huntington North

22:08.44

7:08/M

 

55

51

527

Jessica Wynn Goshen High School

22:09.91

7:09/M

 

56

52

346

Madison Vanwye DeKalb

22:11.98

7:09/M

 

57

53

695

Bryttany Lang East Noble

22:12.78

7:10/M

 

58

(> 7)

451

Londyn Wise Carroll

22:14.43

7:10/M

 

59

(> 7)

529

Lauren Daas Huntington North

22:16.47

7:11/M

 

60

(> 7)

460

Sarah Koester Snider

22:20.68

7:12/M

 

61

(> 7)

639

Madeline Hooks Warsaw

22:22.29

7:13/M

 

62

54

509

Megan Graves Goshen High School

22:23.65

7:13/M

 

63

(> 7)

547

Tammy Munro Huntington North

22:23.82

7:13/M

 

64

55

337

Lauren Beachy DeKalb

22:23.85

7:13/M

 

65

(> 7)

633

Michelle Feng Warsaw

22:24.30

7:14/M

 

66

56

826

Vanessa Brockhouse NORTHROP

22:24.41

7:14/M

 

67

57

801

Alexia Zawadzke East Noble

22:25.37

7:14/M

 

68

(> 7)

436

Anne Lietzke Carroll

22:26.51

7:14/M

 

69

58

515

Andrea Kline Goshen High School

22:30.77

7:15/M

 

70

59

349

Caren Hernandez DeKalb

22:32.99

7:16/M

 

71

60

696

Kara McLaughlin East Noble

22:33.47

7:16/M

 

72

61

524

Morgan Short Goshen High School

22:35.38

7:17/M

 

73

62

377

Eva Dwyer Northridge

22:41.01

7:19/M

 

74

63

519

Trisha Place Goshen High School

22:41.45

7:19/M

 

75

(> 7)

531

Taryn Doering Huntington North

22:42.35

7:19/M

 

76

64

687

Sarah Kline East Noble

22:48.50

7:21/M

 

77

65

366

Lindsay Hostetler Northridge

22:55.59

7:24/M

 

78

(> 7)

549

Hannah Peters Huntington North

22:56.75

7:24/M

 

79

(> 7)

445

Melissa Schwartz Carroll

23:03.36

7:26/M

 

80

(> 7)

433

Abbey Gloyd Carroll

23:03.41

7:26/M

 

81

(> 7)

652

Sara Worth Warsaw

23:09.95

7:28/M

 

82

66

690

Michaela Corbin East Noble

23:15.19

7:30/M

 

83

(> 7)

699

Taylor Mossberger East Noble

23:24.95

7:33/M

 

84

(> 7)

514

Janessa Katzer Goshen High School

23:25.33

7:33/M

 

85

(> 7)

510

Ellie Hathaway Goshen High School

23:27.47

7:34/M

 

86

(> 7)

373

Kelsey Graber Northridge

23:33.04

7:36/M

 

87

(> 7)

368

Madeline Royce Northridge

23:33.78

7:36/M

 

88

(> 7)

542

Sarah Karst Huntington North

23:36.24

7:37/M

 

89

67

828

Jessica Elward NORTHROP

23:41.74

7:38/M

 

90

(> 7)

465

Maisie Husman Snider

23:43.77

7:39/M

 

91

(> 7)

537

Allison Henn Huntington North

23:44.17

7:39/M

 

92

(> 7)

566

Kayla Stellwagen Concordia Lutheran

23:44.41

7:39/M

 

93

(> 7)

565

Anna Greene Concordia Lutheran

23:45.75

7:40/M

 

94

(> 7)

371

Faith Frost Northridge

23:52.20

7:42/M

 

95

(> 7)

546

Ashleigh Miller Huntington North

23:54.47

7:43/M

 

96

(> 7)

646

Kendra Paton Warsaw

23:57.33

7:44/M

 

97

68

681

Madeline Stewart North Side

24:00.53

7:45/M

 

98

(> 7)

342

Kylie Marple DeKalb

24:03.71

7:45/M

 

99

(> 7)

343

Makayla Rieke DeKalb

24:03.74

7:45/M

 

100

(> 7)

684

Kelsie Duehmig East Noble

24:03.74

7:45/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

644

Emily Nickolson Warsaw

24:05.19

7:46/M

 

102

(> 7)

686

Ceairra Bentley East Noble

24:08.58

7:47/M

 

103

69

675

Bri Koester North Side

24:09.05

7:47/M

 

104

(> 7)

649

Connor Steffe Warsaw

24:10.49

7:48/M

 

105

(> 7)

632

Courtney Etchison Warsaw

24:16.43

7:50/M

 

106

70

680

Elly Rutowski North Side

24:17.71

7:50/M

 

107

(> 7)

501

Jasmyn Brown Goshen High School

24:20.13

7:51/M

 

108

(> 7)

457

Dara Adeosun Snider

24:21.15

7:51/M

 

109

(> 7)

455

Alex Edwards Snider

24:21.16

7:51/M

 

110

(> 7)

553

Jordan Jenkins Concordia Lutheran

24:28.39

7:54/M

 

111

71

827

Emily Salisbury NORTHROP

24:29.51

7:54/M

 

112

(> 7)

446

Rachel Schwartz Carroll

24:32.46

7:55/M

 

113

(> 7)

650

Emily Stouder Warsaw

24:37.95

7:56/M

 

114

(> 7)

558

Sarah Doerffler Concordia Lutheran

24:39.64

7:57/M

 

115

(> 7)

651

Alexis Winters Warsaw

24:40.74

7:57/M

 

116

(> 7)

375

Carly Spirito Northridge

24:42.89

7:58/M

 

117

(> 7)

638

Alexis Himes Warsaw

24:44.75

7:59/M

 

118

(> 7)

643

Tayler Mylin Warsaw

24:44.80

7:59/M

 

119

72

832

Karen Klopsh NORTHROP

24:49.37

8:00/M

 

120

(> 7)

685

Alexis Goldsmith East Noble

24:50.15

8:01/M

 

121

(> 7)

693

Kendell Hess East Noble

24:51.77

8:01/M

 

122

(> 7)

557

Mia Brusendorff Concordia Lutheran

24:55.68

8:02/M

 

123

(> 7)

635

Lilly Fleming Warsaw

24:59.21

8:04/M

 

124

(> 7)

560

Maddie Imler Concordia Lutheran

25:09.71

8:07/M

 

125

(> 7)

556

Taryn Ahmed Concordia Lutheran

25:17.55

8:09/M

 

126

(> 7)

341

Erica Hart DeKalb

25:19.74

8:10/M

 

127

(> 7)

340

Emily Schilling DeKalb

25:25.78

8:12/M

 

128

(> 7)

503

Beatriz Castillo Goshen High School

25:32.43

8:14/M

 

129

73

829

Sarah Ferguson NORTHROP

25:33.62

8:15/M

 

130

(> 7)

559

Mackencie Herring Concordia Lutheran

25:43.24

8:18/M

 

131

(> 7)

526

Amber Valderamma Goshen High School

25:43.39

8:18/M

 

132

74

682

Cecelia Compos North Side

25:51.60

8:20/M

 

133

(> 7)

692

Jordan Krock East Noble

25:51.69

8:20/M

 

134

(> 7)

461

Cassidy Ley Snider

26:06.93

8:25/M

 

135

(> 7)

434

Abby Harper Carroll

26:09.91

8:26/M

 

136

75

830

Diana Fast NORTHROP

26:14.61

8:28/M

 

137

(> 7)

512

Brenna Hockert Goshen High School

26:18.33

8:29/M

 

138

(> 7)

505

Maria Corbett Goshen High School

26:18.73

8:29/M

 

139

(> 7)

374

Samantha Hickman Northridge

26:30.91

8:33/M

 

140

76

831

Shelby Nave NORTHROP

26:31.41

8:33/M

 

141

(> 7)

694

Kelli Doyle East Noble

26:41.78

8:36/M

 

142

(> 7)

447

Madison Sliger Carroll

27:07.18

8:45/M

 

143

(> 7)

533

Kayla Farrell Huntington North

27:22.52

8:50/M

 

144

(> 7)

637

Audra Harman Warsaw

27:24.38

8:50/M

 

145

(> 7)

522

Stephanie Quiroz Goshen High School

27:28.37

8:52/M

 

146

(> 7)

698

Rachel Kline East Noble

27:44.94

8:57/M

 

147

(> 7)

800

Sirahia Ostermeyer East Noble

27:52.14

8:59/M

 

148

(> 7)

835

Brook Houshoulder NORTHROP

28:12.85

9:06/M

 

149

(> 7)

376

Kacey Yoder Northridge

28:38.79

9:14/M

 

150

(> 7)

520

Bethany Pollock Goshen High School

28:51.92

9:18/M

 

151

(> 7)

463

Mags Mendez Snider

28:58.84

9:21/M

 

152

(> 7)

630

Ariel Day Warsaw

29:21.42

9:28/M

 

153

(> 7)

802

Becca Adair Adair East Noble

29:22.32

9:28/M

 

154

(> 7)

627

Regina Anderson Warsaw

29:30.27

9:31/M

 

155

(> 7)

516

Maria Mares Goshen High School

29:36.37

9:33/M

 

156

(> 7)

502

Sandy Camarillo Goshen High School

29:57.49

9:40/M

 

157

(> 7)

834

Liz Newbauer NORTHROP

30:11.08

9:44/M

 

158

77

678

Krystal Combs North Side

30:55.16

9:58/M

 

159

(> 7)

513

Leslie Jarrett Goshen High School

31:12.83

10:04/M

 

160

(> 7)

432

Stephanie Gillum Carroll

31:18.69

10:06/M

 

161

(> 7)

688

Kerrick Gerst East Noble

31:22.65

10:07/M

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll

50

7

8

10

11

14

17

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:20.19

 

2

Concordia Lutheran

57

4

6

9

12

26

33

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:20.71

 

3

Northridge

104

5

15

16

19

49

62

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:46.66

 

4

Warsaw

109

1

2

25

40

41

47

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:21.33

 

5

Huntington North

118

13

18

21

29

37

43

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:30.53

 

6

Snider

150

23

24

32

35

36

38

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:45.72

 

7

DeKalb

176

20

28

34

42

52

55

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:32.27

 

8

Goshen High School

233

31

39

51

54

58

61

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:12.86

 

9

North Side

237

3

27

68

69

70

74

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:04.26

 

10

East Noble

246

30

46

53

57

60

64

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:24.30

 

11

NORTHROP

339

56

67

71

72

73

75

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:58.65