30th Annual Elkhart Parade 5,000 Road Race 5K

Overall Finish List

July 24, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Justin Gillette Goshen IN

55

28

M

***** 25-29

15:47.07

15:47.07

5:05

2

Jacob Shelly Goshen IN

996

24

M

1 19-24

15:54.21

15:54.21

5:08

3

Andy Williams Middlebury IN

37

23

M

2 19-24

16:00.63

16:00.63

5:10

4

Lucas Roscoe Elkhart IN

1217

20

M

3 19-24

16:04.83

16:04.83

5:11

5

Ryan Smith Albion IN

977

16

M

1 16-18

16:29.67

16:29.67

5:19

6

Jordan Smeltzer New Paris IN

1129

18

M

2 16-18

16:45.18

16:45.18

5:24

7

Peter Casaletto Goshen IN

97

40

M

1 40-44

16:50.33

16:50.33

5:26

8

Spencer Patterson Saratoga Springs NY

1164

17

M

3 16-18

17:02.55

17:02.55

5:30

9

Nate Jones Lagrange IN

57

34

M

1 30-34

17:11.11

17:11.11

5:33

10

Nate Miller Millersburg IN

1050

15

M

1 13-15

17:29.74

17:29.74

5:38

11

Dillon Hinen Benton IN

1060

17

M

4 16-18

17:58.53

17:58.53

5:48

12

James Bradberry Jr Goshen IN

936

14

M

2 13-15

17:59.50

17:59.50

5:48

13

Benjamin Lantz Albuquerque NM

176

15

M

3 13-15

18:03.16

18:03.16

5:49

14

James Bradberry Goshen IN

935

41

M

2 40-44

18:07.90

18:07.90

5:51

15

Joshua Abbs Goshen IN

1006

17

M

5 16-18

18:11.75

18:11.75

5:52

16

Atlee Lambright Topeka IN

1208

29

M

1 25-29

18:17.90

18:17.90

5:54

17

Mark Furkis Ligonier IN

101

55

M

1 55-59

18:21.43

18:21.43

5:55

18

Alex Oberlin Millersburg IN

1049

16

M

6 16-18

18:42.84

18:42.84

6:02

19

Adam Weeden Goshen IN

928

16

M

7 16-18

18:45.60

18:45.60

6:03

20

Andy Mehl Elkhart IN

915

29

M

2 25-29

18:49.51

18:49.51

6:04

21

Michael Wohlford Goshen IN

1004

26

M

3 25-29

18:56.40

18:56.40

6:06

22

Jesus Castillo Goshen IN

858

16

M

8 16-18

18:57.90

18:57.90

6:07

23

Scot Smith Ft Lauderdale FL

861

44

M

3 40-44

19:24.17

19:24.17

6:15

24

Stephen Place Goshen IN

989

17

M

9 16-18

19:25.31

19:25.31

6:16

25

Austin Schwinn

1244

20

M

4 19-24

19:39.65

19:39.65

6:20

26

Chris Miller Lancaster CA

1080

30

M

2 30-34

19:41.35

19:41.35

6:21

27

Andrew Smith New Paris IN

1009

18

M

10 16-18

19:44.44

19:44.44

6:22

28

Nathan Bailey Wakarusa IN

855

16

M

11 16-18

19:48.50

19:48.50

6:23

29

Lon Hambrice Goshen IN

1170

20

M

5 19-24

19:52.74

19:52.74

6:25

30

Ryan Shank Elkhart IN

1134

15

M

4 13-15

19:56.06

19:56.06

6:26

31

Michele Taylor South Bend IN

1038

53

F

***** 50-54

19:58.13

19:58.13

6:26

32

Alberto Jimenez Goshen IN

1109

47

M

1 45-49

20:09.29

20:09.29

6:30

33

Blake O'Dell Bristol IN

961

15

M

5 13-15

20:09.32

20:09.32

6:30

34

Megan Miller Fort Wayne IN

1212

22

F

1 19-24

20:10.49

20:10.49

6:30

35

Jesse Moore Goshen IN

1007

16

M

12 16-18

20:12.54

20:12.54

6:31

36

Mark McKee Elkhart IN

1214

48

M

2 45-49

20:13.05

20:13.05

6:31

37

Steve Cuatt Jr Hudson IN

1062

34

M

3 30-34

20:17.98

20:17.98

6:33

38

Jonathan Harley Granger IN

1242

11

M

1 0-12

20:20.53

20:20.53

6:34

39

Robert Ortiz Elkhart IN

1199

15

M

6 13-15

20:20.57

20:20.57

6:34

40

Landon Miller Millersburg IN

1053

12

M

2 0-12

20:21.65

20:21.65

6:34

41

Randall Jacobs Goshen IN

997

49

M

3 45-49

20:22.97

20:22.97

6:34

42

Kyle Lantz Albuquerque NM

226

19

M

6 19-24

20:30.37

20:30.37

6:37

43

Marlow Alvarado Goshen IN

957

17

M

13 16-18

20:33.36

20:33.36

6:38

44

Aaron Graber Etna Green IN

890

22

M

7 19-24

20:33.46

20:33.46

6:38

45

Kayla Casaletto Goshen IN

946

14

F

1 13-15

20:36.14

20:36.14

6:39

46

Juan Guoricro Elkhart IN

1143

23

M

8 19-24

20:36.68

20:36.68

6:39

47

Paul Miller Elkhart IN

1240

41

M

4 40-44

20:41.53

20:41.53

6:40

48

Ruben Flores Winona Lake IN

976

41

M

5 40-44

20:42.75

20:42.75

6:41

49

Jesus Perez Goshen IN

1141

47

M

4 45-49

20:45.40

20:45.40

6:42

50

Ross Powell Middlebury IN

1194

20

M

9 19-24

20:45.90

20:45.90

6:42

51

Bekah Shenk Elkhart IN

863

25

F

1 25-29

20:48.08

20:48.08

6:43

52

Michael Ciesielski Goshen IN

1131

19

M

10 19-24

20:50.44

20:50.44

6:43

53

Nick Woodward Goshen IN

1236

16

M

14 16-18

20:52.26

20:52.26

6:44

54

Adam Polliemus Nappanee IN

1178

32

M

4 30-34

20:55.11

20:55.11

6:45

55

Gustavo Hernandez Goshen IN

1172

46

M

5 45-49

20:55.65

20:55.65

6:45

56

Miguel Reyes Goshen IN

1177

28

M

4 25-29

20:55.95

20:55.95

6:45

57

Dean Copland Melbourne AUSTRALIA

813

56

M

2 55-59

20:56.93

20:56.93

6:45

58

Jacob Wiese Goshen IN

1087

14

M

7 13-15

20:57.58

20:57.58

6:45

59

John Sevison Goshen IN

1012

21

M

11 19-24

20:57.87

20:57.87

6:45

60

Tavies Haarer Goshen IN

1013

17

M

15 16-18

20:58.35

20:58.35

6:46

61

Todd Rothi Bristol IN

860

48

M

6 45-49

20:59.24

20:59.24

6:46

62

Jose Reyes Goshen IN

1176

50

M

1 50-54

21:01.61

21:01.61

6:47

63

Vaughn Smith Elkhart IN

922

67

M

1 60-89

21:02.07

21:02.07

6:47

64

Karla Madrigal Elkhart IN

1096

20

F

2 19-24

21:06.55

21:06.55

6:48

65

Steve King White Pigeon MI

1074

23

M

12 19-24

21:07.33

21:07.33

6:49

66

Steve Rodman New Paris IN

1014

37

M

1 35-39

21:08.34

21:08.34

6:49

67

Josh Sommers New Paris IN

1045

19

M

13 19-24

21:08.79

21:08.79

6:49

68

Jeff Stueve Wakarusa IN

910

50

M

2 50-54

21:09.51

21:09.51

6:49

69

Tj Stueve Wakarusa IN

908

17

M

16 16-18

21:11.44

21:11.44

6:50

70

Caleb Noble New Paris IN

1085

16

M

17 16-18

21:15.22

21:15.22

6:51

71

Miranda Boyts Goshen IN

1010

20

F

3 19-24

21:15.76

21:15.76

6:51

72

Steve Messick Goshen IN

840

44

M

6 40-44

21:16.40

21:16.40

6:52

73

Nick Dimas Jones MI

966

16

M

18 16-18

21:18.44

21:18.44

6:52

74

Rolando Alcaraz Goshen IN

1016

10

M

3 0-12

21:21.84

21:21.84

6:53

75

Garret Flowers Nappanee IN

1105

15

M

8 13-15

21:22.13

21:22.13

6:54

76

Jerald Schrock Goshen IN

1218

43

M

7 40-44

21:22.53

21:22.53

6:54

77

John Lichty Goshen IN

912

44

M

8 40-44

21:23.26

21:23.26

6:54

78

Rich Hoover Goshen IN

1108

25

M

5 25-29

21:26.04

21:26.04

6:55

79

Dave Berkey Nappanee IN

998

48

M

7 45-49

21:26.36

21:26.36

6:55

80

Gerardo About Goshen IN

1220

14

M

9 13-15

21:26.82

21:26.82

6:55

81

Jed Pearson Ft Wayne IN

867

60

M

2 60-89

21:30.15

21:30.15

6:56

82

Steve Freeto Elkhart IN

848

36

M

2 35-39

21:33.00

21:33.00

6:57

83

Joel Putnam Bristol IN

850

50

M

3 50-54

21:35.03

21:35.03

6:58

84

Daniel Driver Goshen IN

963

22

M

14 19-24

21:40.06

21:40.06

6:59

85

Pablo Rodriguez Goshen IN

1070

16

M

19 16-18

21:45.88

21:45.88

7:01

86

Brandon Vandusen Cassopolis MI

1093

22

M

15 19-24

21:46.97

21:46.97

7:01

87

Lonnie Camp Goshen IN

869

34

M

5 30-34

21:47.23

21:47.23

7:02

88

John Place Goshen IN

988

46

M

8 45-49

21:48.53

21:48.53

7:02

89

Mike Carey North Liberty IN

1192

55

M

3 55-59

21:51.42

21:51.42

7:03

90

Jason Veenstra Syracuse IN

1001

36

M

3 35-39

21:51.86

21:51.86

7:03

91

Austin Hamsher Nappanee IN

1243

24

M

16 19-24

21:53.63

21:53.63

7:04

92

Gene Crusie Bristol IN

871

41

M

9 40-44

21:53.77

21:53.77

7:04

93

Myron Bontreger Goshen IN

932

42

M

10 40-44

21:58.10

21:58.10

7:05

94

William Kercher Goshen IN

945

14

M

10 13-15

22:00.95

22:00.95

7:06

95

Matthew Miller Goshen IN

873

38

M

4 35-39

22:01.56

22:01.56

7:06

96

Raul Lacan Goshen IN

904

29

M

6 25-29

22:03.28

22:03.28

7:07

97

Stephanie Lehman New Paris IN

918

48

F

1 45-49

22:10.29

22:10.29

7:09

98

David Teall Bristol IN

809

27

M

7 25-29

22:11.12

22:11.12

7:09

99

Winford Jones Lagrange IN

1219

62

M

3 60-89

22:12.55

22:12.55

7:10

100

David Folk Goshen IN

1157

47

M

9 45-49

22:12.87

22:12.87

7:10

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Bill Curtis Middlebury IN

828

50

M

4 50-54

22:12.95

22:12.95

7:10

102

Nate Conder Goshen IN

847

12

M

4 0-12

22:13.83

22:13.83

7:10

103

Bibiano Martinez Goshen IN

1015

47

M

10 45-49

22:14.77

22:14.77

7:10

104

Lucas Bontreger Goshen IN

931

11

M

5 0-12

22:15.90

22:15.90

7:11

105

Hannah Fisher Mishawaka IN

1059

12

F

1 0-12

22:17.17

22:17.17

7:11

106

Brian Schrott Goshen IN

1110

40

M

11 40-44

22:17.32

22:17.32

7:11

107

Brooke Mast Goshen IN

1091

15

F

2 13-15

22:26.13

22:26.13

7:14

108

Dustin Smallwood New Paris IN

1086

17

M

20 16-18

22:29.16

22:29.16

7:15

109

Lucas Lantz Albuquerque NM

281

17

M

21 16-18

22:29.26

22:29.26

7:15

110

Sam Zepeda Goshen IN

1227

50

M

5 50-54

22:30.29

22:30.29

7:15

111

Diamond Setterberg Goshen IN

56

19

F

4 19-24

22:30.81

22:30.81

7:15

112

Tyler Wynn Goshen IN

845

18

M

22 16-18

22:31.16

22:31.16

7:16

113

Paul Beachy Syracuse IN

1075

48

M

11 45-49

22:31.79

22:31.79

7:16

114

Jaime Rivas Goshen IN

1188

50

M

6 50-54

22:32.80

22:32.80

7:16

115

Matt Scott Warsaw IN

899

42

M

12 40-44

22:34.03

22:34.03

7:17

116

Benjamin Rich Elkhart IN

1187

12

M

6 0-12

22:34.14

22:34.14

7:17

117

Joshua Schlabach New Paris IN

1121

12

M

7 0-12

22:35.23

22:35.23

7:17

118

Paul Huneryager Elkhart IN

1158

46

M

12 45-49

22:35.38

22:35.38

7:17

119

Mike Cleveland Wakarusa IN

934

46

M

13 45-49

22:35.77

22:35.77

7:17

120

Jake McIntire Goshen IN

911

17

M

23 16-18

22:36.16

22:36.16

7:17

121

Terry Wooster Angola IN

1189

54

M

7 50-54

22:43.44

22:43.44

7:20

122

David Webber Goshen IN

1132

20

M

17 19-24

22:43.48

22:43.48

7:20

123

Brandon Hartzler Middlebury IN

955

24

M

18 19-24

22:44.37

22:44.37

7:20

124

Kevin Lambright Shipshewana IN

874

52

M

8 50-54

22:45.73

22:45.73

7:20

125

Nicole Mullet Goshen IN

1073

20

F

5 19-24

22:46.66

22:46.66

7:21

126

Alex Mast Goshen IN

1090

16

M

24 16-18

22:50.15

22:50.15

7:22

127

Sydney Newland Elkhart IN

1079

13

F

3 13-15

22:56.06

22:56.06

7:24

128

Dean Warstler Syracuse IN

1069

55

M

4 55-59

22:56.59

22:56.59

7:24

129

Karlie Kratzchmar Middlebury IN

1068

17

F

1 16-18

22:57.90

22:57.90

7:24

130

Jake Driver Goshen IN

964

19

M

19 19-24

22:59.61

22:59.61

7:25

131

Missy Valderrama Elkhart IN

1107

25

F

2 25-29

22:59.89

22:59.89

7:25

132

Kurt Eby Goshen IN

891

51

M

9 50-54

23:09.09

23:09.09

7:28

133

Galen Mast Goshen IN

1216

38

M

5 35-39

23:09.80

23:09.80

7:28

134

Ignacio Ramirez Elkhart IN

1122

36

M

6 35-39

23:10.46

23:10.46

7:28

135

Corinne Cominator Bristol IN

1032

17

F

2 16-18

23:11.77

23:11.77

7:29

136

Jennifer Schrock Goshen IN

1040

16

F

3 16-18

23:12.28

23:12.28

7:29

137

Mitch Holsopple Millersburg IN

1083

13

M

11 13-15

23:13.79

23:13.79

7:29

138

J Luis De Luna Goshen IN

967

51

M

10 50-54

23:14.78

23:14.78

7:30

139

Caleb Partin Elkhart IN

1151

19

M

20 19-24

23:14.85

23:14.85

7:30

140

Travis Mast Goshen IN

1169

28

M

8 25-29

23:18.69

23:18.69

7:31

141

Craig Miller Elkhart IN

821

48

M

14 45-49

23:20.14

23:20.14

7:32

142

Robby Lehman Goshen IN

859

19

M

21 19-24

23:21.00

23:21.00

7:32

143

Austin Miller Millersburg IN

1051

8

M

8 0-12

23:27.31

23:27.31

7:34

144

Jacob Frost Bristol IN

1008

17

M

25 16-18

23:27.53

23:27.53

7:34

145

Jena Sawatsky Goshen IN

972

20

F

6 19-24

23:30.31

23:30.31

7:35

146

Devon Miller Millersburg IN

1052

41

M

13 40-44

23:31.66

23:31.66

7:35

147

James Wachira Goshen IN

856

48

M

15 45-49

23:34.67

23:34.67

7:36

148

Aaron Eash Middlebury IN

1183

20

M

22 19-24

23:36.13

23:36.13

7:37

149

Bart Templeton Bristol IN

1161

38

M

7 35-39

23:39.64

23:39.64

7:38

150

Jeff Lantzer Goshen IN

937

56

M

5 55-59

23:40.36

23:40.36

7:38

151

Dean Yoder Goshen IN

971

41

M

14 40-44

23:51.28

23:51.28

7:42

152

Zacary Oakley Goshen IN

130

27

M

9 25-29

23:51.38

23:51.38

7:42

153

Andre Fisher Mishawaka IN

1058

38

M

8 35-39

23:53.34

23:53.34

7:42

154

Arrel Miller Shipshewana IN

1182

17

F

4 16-18

23:54.74

23:54.74

7:43

155

Steve Weaver Nappanee IN

1113

15

M

12 13-15

23:54.97

23:54.97

7:43

156

Eva Dwyer Goshen IN

1064

14

F

4 13-15

23:55.81

23:55.81

7:43

157

Skyler Rodriguez Goshen IN

1077

13

M

13 13-15

23:56.01

23:56.01

7:43

158

Shawn Yoder Middlebury IN

968

31

M

6 30-34

23:57.63

23:57.63

7:44

159

Lucas Casaletto Goshen IN

947

12

M

9 0-12

23:59.82

23:59.82

7:44

160

Amanda Entz Goshen IN

1047

27

F

3 25-29

24:01.08

24:01.08

7:45

161

Olivia Golden Middlebury IN

1081

15

F

5 13-15

24:05.34

24:05.34

7:46

162

Nikki Willey Bristol IN

1092

14

F

6 13-15

24:05.79

24:05.79

7:46

163

James Martin Topeka IN

1200

43

M

15 40-44

24:05.88

24:05.88

7:46

164

Micah Randolph Goshen IN

1198

21

M

23 19-24

24:06.39

24:06.39

7:46

165

Than Yoder Wakarusa IN

1228

17

M

26 16-18

24:07.64

24:07.64

7:47

166

Kevin Jaberg Millersburg IN

984

36

M

9 35-39

24:09.63

24:09.63

7:47

167

Caroline Wells Cincinnatti OH

1036

11

F

2 0-12

24:10.85

24:10.85

7:48

168

Rayeruudo Davila Goshen IN

1175

52

M

11 50-54

24:11.61

24:11.61

7:48

169

Jon Cameron Elkhart IN

985

51

M

12 50-54

24:12.06

24:12.06

7:48

170

Tim Beachy Columbia City IN

941

50

M

13 50-54

24:14.75

24:14.75

7:49

171

Emmy Gibson Elkhart IN

975

24

F

7 19-24

24:16.96

24:16.96

7:50

172

Dana Christner Wolcottville IN

812

20

F

8 19-24

24:18.31

24:18.31

7:50

173

Dustin Goeglein Nappanee IN

1101

25

M

10 25-29

24:21.89

24:21.89

7:51

174

John Supper Elkhart IN

1241

55

M

6 55-59

24:26.85

24:26.85

7:53

175

Camden Bontragor Goshen IN

1144

21

M

24 19-24

24:27.09

24:27.09

7:53

176

Katrina Godzisz Elkhart IN

1057

40

F

1 40-44

24:32.65

24:32.65

7:55

177

Delbert Yoder Goshen IN

834

55

M

7 55-59

24:36.28

24:36.28

7:56

178

Brad Schultheis Elkhart IN

833

41

M

16 40-44

24:36.36

24:36.36

7:56

179

Mitchell Yoder Goshen IN

1173

12

M

10 0-12

24:38.43

24:38.43

7:57

180

Diane Workman Elkhart IN

1140

34

F

1 30-34

24:40.65

24:40.65

7:57

181

Allen Robinson Goshen IN

939

46

M

16 45-49

24:43.17

24:43.17

7:58

182

Ryan McClane Goshen IN

1226

36

M

10 35-39

24:44.85

24:44.85

7:59

183

Jordan Bontrager Goshen IN

1185

20

M

25 19-24

24:50.39

24:50.39

8:01

184

Giovanni Lopez Elkhart IN

1042

39

M

11 35-39

24:51.53

24:51.53

8:01

185

Brianna Eggleston Middlebury IN

1238

14

F

7 13-15

24:56.78

24:56.78

8:03

186

Tony Clouse Nappanee IN

1156

39

M

12 35-39

24:58.53

24:58.53

8:03

187

Jara Sawatsky Goshen IN

973

21

F

9 19-24

25:01.85

25:01.85

8:04

188

Jared Yoder Goshen IN

940

18

M

27 16-18

25:03.46

25:03.46

8:05

189

Christine Messick Goshen IN

841

44

F

2 40-44

25:04.28

25:04.28

8:05

190

Brian Davis Willowbrook IL

1207

39

M

13 35-39

25:06.15

25:06.15

8:06

191

Tom Cartmel Goshen IN

1021

46

M

17 45-49

25:09.28

25:09.28

8:07

192

George Hofsommer Middlebury IN

831

50

M

14 50-54

25:10.90

25:10.90

8:07

193

Megan Lalone Elkhart IN

1133

14

F

8 13-15

25:11.71

25:11.71

8:07

194

Dee Ann Pletcher Goshen IN

1005

46

F

2 45-49

25:12.11

25:12.11

8:08

195

Kent Lung New Paris IN

808

53

M

15 50-54

25:13.86

25:13.86

8:08

196

Micah Stamn Elkhart IN

1181

11

M

11 0-12

25:14.86

25:14.86

8:08

197

Shelly Steury Goshen IN

851

40

F

3 40-44

25:17.81

25:17.81

8:09

198

April Leonard Elkhart IN

882

44

F

4 40-44

25:18.40

25:18.40

8:10

199

Greg Dimas Jones MI

965

44

M

17 40-44

25:22.06

25:22.06

8:11

200

Mark Zak Goshen IN

1055

52

M

16 50-54

25:24.29

25:24.29

8:12

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

Martin Flowers Nappanee IN

1104

18

M

28 16-18

25:24.97

25:24.97

8:12

202

Phil Gran New Paris IN

982

28

M

11 25-29

25:27.15

25:27.15

8:13

203

Jon Wyngarden Bristol IN

979

39

M

14 35-39

25:30.34

25:30.34

8:14

204

Jacob Bowers Goshen IN

993

21

M

26 19-24

25:33.73

25:33.73

8:15

205

Jason Knepp Milford IN

843

37

M

15 35-39

25:35.38

25:35.38

8:15

206

Melissa Kidulas Goshen IN

1162

14

F

9 13-15

25:35.53

25:35.53

8:15

207

Nick Holdread New Paris IN

1044

27

M

12 25-29

25:36.15

25:36.15

8:15

208

Jesse Huerta Plymouth IN

1043

26

M

13 25-29

25:36.46

25:36.46

8:15

209

Austin Steward Middlebury IN

1066

14

M

14 13-15

25:37.49

25:37.49

8:16

210

Sara Eash Bristol IN

844

19

F

10 19-24

25:37.98

25:37.98

8:16

211

Trenton Snyder Elkhart IN

1114

14

M

15 13-15

25:39.98

25:39.98

8:16

212

Logan Miller Goshen IN

1168

15

M

16 13-15

25:41.61

25:41.61

8:17

213

Jacob Marsee Goshen IN

969

16

M

29 16-18

25:47.56

25:47.56

8:19

214

Shayn Hambrice Goshen IN

1206

17

M

30 16-18

25:49.60

25:49.60

8:20

215

Abram Schwinn

1245

16

M

31 16-18

25:51.52

25:51.52

8:20

216

Brian Lorene Granger IN

1232

39

M

16 35-39

25:53.62

25:53.62

8:21

217

Chad Myers Fishers IN

1180

34

M

7 30-34

25:55.54

25:55.54

8:22

218

Brad Yoder Nappanee IN

1145

52

M

17 50-54

25:56.80

25:56.80

8:22

219

Melissa Berger Nappanee IN

898

17

F

5 16-18

25:57.91

25:57.91

8:22

220

Wayne Beachy Ligonier IN

942

51

M

18 50-54

25:59.21

25:59.21

8:23

221

Carly Spirito Middlebury IN

1061

15

F

10 13-15

26:03.00

26:03.00

8:24

222

Greg Martin Scottsdale AZ

1147

64

M

4 60-89

26:06.30

26:06.30

8:25

223

Gail Gerber Goshen IN

1002

45

F

3 45-49

26:08.18

26:08.18

8:26

224

Forrest Glogouski New Paris IN

948

15

M

17 13-15

26:12.48

26:12.48

8:27

225

Alexis Bailey Wakarusa IN

854

18

F

6 16-18

26:14.39

26:14.39

8:28

226

Jaime Stack Goshen IN

870

18

F

7 16-18

26:15.50

26:15.50

8:28

227

Matt Sigsbee Edwardsburg MI

924

44

M

18 40-44

26:17.39

26:17.39

8:29

228

Will Stueve Wakarusa IN

909

15

M

18 13-15

26:18.17

26:18.17

8:29

229

Dustin Hinen Goshen IN

1196

17

M

32 16-18

26:18.90

26:18.90

8:29

230

Joshua Bartley Elkhart IN

906

23

M

27 19-24

26:19.92

26:19.92

8:29

231

Alec Brock Millersburg IN

1082

14

M

19 13-15

26:20.41

26:20.41

8:30

232

Gregg Lee Elkhart IN

959

43

M

19 40-44

26:22.91

26:22.91

8:30

233

Evan Stutzman

1184

20

M

28 19-24

26:22.94

26:22.94

8:30

234

Ryan Wolf South Bend IN

923

38

M

17 35-39

26:24.97

26:24.97

8:31

235

Gary Miller Shipshewana IN

849

57

M

8 55-59

26:25.82

26:25.82

8:31

236

Luann Neff Goshen IN

930

49

F

4 45-49

26:30.65

26:30.65

8:33

237

Bruce Wells Nappanee IN

826

56

M

9 55-59

26:35.03

26:35.03

8:35

238

Matt Rogers Frankfort IN

1020

16

M

33 16-18

26:36.93

26:36.93

8:35

239

Joe Mehl Goshen IN

889

22

M

29 19-24

26:37.05

26:37.05

8:35

240

Rich Franco Leesburg IN

897

50

M

19 50-54

26:42.60

26:42.60

8:37

241

Andy Wiliams Sr Bristol IN

893

53

M

20 50-54

26:43.71

26:43.71

8:37

242

David Gordon Elkhart IN

641

49

M

18 45-49

26:44.01

26:44.01

8:37

243

Mark Riege Wakarusa IN

885

51

M

21 50-54

26:46.41

26:46.41

8:38

244

Maru Schmucker Middlebury IN

1211

38

M

18 35-39

26:46.89

26:46.89

8:38

245

Ken Yoder Goshen IN

943

64

M

5 60-89

26:47.86

26:47.86

8:38

246

Jason Harper Goshen IN

879

39

M

19 35-39

26:49.20

26:49.20

8:39

247

Kurt Wells Cincinnatti OH

1026

38

M

20 35-39

26:52.06

26:52.06

8:40

248

John Slabaugh New Paris IN

883

41

M

20 40-44

26:52.80

26:52.80

8:40

249

Kalina Reese New Paris IN

1056

13

F

11 13-15

26:53.19

26:53.19

8:40

250

Griffin Brow Nappanee IN

995

22

M

30 19-24

26:54.56

26:54.56

8:41

251

Rainer Brow New Paris IN

1137

17

M

34 16-18

26:57.31

26:57.31

8:42

252

Ken Nisley Bristol IN

954

51

M

22 50-54

26:57.40

26:57.40

8:42

253

Kayla Sandt Goshen IN

1221

16

F

8 16-18

26:58.73

26:58.73

8:42

254

Katy Ritchie Goshen IN

1166

22

F

11 19-24

26:58.79

26:58.79

8:42

255

Evan Weeden Goshen IN

927

20

M

31 19-24

27:02.60

27:02.60

8:43

256

Viridiana Hernandez Goshen IN

1171

15

F

12 13-15

27:04.85

27:04.85

8:44

257

Amy Garber Goshen IN

1088

33

F

2 30-34

27:08.49

27:08.49

8:45

258

Nicole Geiger Syracuse IN

886

32

F

3 30-34

27:08.60

27:08.60

8:45

259

Karla Slabach Goshen IN

1018

42

F

5 40-44

27:11.71

27:11.71

8:46

260

Melissa Lucas Bristol IN

1237

40

F

6 40-44

27:13.41

27:13.41

8:47

261

Jenae Hershberger Goshen IN

1041

18

F

9 16-18

27:14.87

27:14.87

8:47

262

Brooke Hershberger Goshen IN

1037

15

F

13 13-15

27:15.10

27:15.10

8:47

263

Jen Thursby Elkhart IN

817

36

F

1 35-39

27:16.08

27:16.08

8:48

264

Keegan Thursby Elkhart IN

816

10

F

3 0-12

27:16.61

27:16.61

8:48

265

Amy Helmuth Topeka IN

852

33

F

4 30-34

27:19.37

27:19.37

8:49

266

Orland Miller Middlebury IN

853

51

M

23 50-54

27:22.01

27:22.01

8:50

267

Joe Valle Middlebury IN

1215

37

M

21 35-39

27:23.62

27:23.62

8:50

268

Tara Lee Elkhart IN

958

15

F

14 13-15

27:24.70

27:24.70

8:50

269

Carl Hubbell Goshen IN

819

50

M

24 50-54

27:27.05

27:27.05

8:51

270

Mackenzie Bobeck Millersburg IN

827

12

F

4 0-12

27:28.79

27:28.79

8:52

271

Nate Miller Goshen IN

1205

31

M

8 30-34

27:30.46

27:30.46

8:52

272

Lindsay Hostetler Goshen IN

1130

16

F

10 16-18

27:32.75

27:32.75

8:53

273

Rosalie McBride Elkhart IN

929

46

F

5 45-49

27:34.52

27:34.52

8:54

274

Samantha Hickman Middlebury IN

962

15

F

15 13-15

27:35.66

27:35.66

8:54

275

Brice Miller Goshen IN

1152

25

M

14 25-29

27:38.21

27:38.21

8:55

276

Amanda Thompson Goshen IN

1155

25

M

15 25-29

27:39.72

27:39.72

8:55

277

Kevin Miller Goshen IN

1153

43

M

21 40-44

27:39.79

27:39.79

8:55

278

Rachel Shenk Goshen IN

1046

52

F

1 50-54

27:42.80

27:42.80

8:56

279

Sam Bontrager Atlanta GA

1124

40

M

22 40-44

27:44.84

27:44.84

8:57

280

Joe Bowen Elkhart IN

894

53

M

25 50-54

27:46.91

27:46.91

8:57

281

Beth Ann Housour Goshen IN

903

37

F

2 35-39

27:48.16

27:48.16

8:58

282

Bob Yoder Goshen IN

1225

38

M

22 35-39

27:50.46

27:50.46

8:59

283

Juan Rodriguez Goshen IN

1204

15

M

20 13-15

27:53.05

27:53.05

9:00

284

Miguel Udave Goshen IN

1202

18

M

35 16-18

27:53.79

27:53.79

9:00

285

Teodoro Santillan Goshen IN

1203

21

M

32 19-24

27:53.81

27:53.81

9:00

286

Lisa Miller Goshen IN

1154

43

F

7 40-44

27:54.67

27:54.67

9:00

287

Brittany Muir Goshen IN

822

25

F

4 25-29

27:55.24

27:55.24

9:00

288

Rich Schmucker Middlebury IN

1210

44

M

23 40-44

28:08.88

28:08.88

9:05

289

Oru Brow New Paris IN

1139

20

M

33 19-24

28:09.12

28:09.12

9:05

290

Frank Young Goshen IN

842

56

M

10 55-59

28:09.61

28:09.61

9:05

291

Brittany Lengacher Wakarusa IN

1099

17

F

11 16-18

28:11.84

28:11.84

9:05

292

Travis George Wakarusa IN

1048

32

M

9 30-34

28:12.04

28:12.04

9:06

293

Hillary Lechlitner Wakarusa IN

1102

18

F

12 16-18

28:12.47

28:12.47

9:06

294

Betsy McEachern Goshen IN

1029

34

F

5 30-34

28:14.69

28:14.69

9:06

295

Whitney Wells Cincinnatti OH

1035

9

F

5 0-12

28:18.75

28:18.75

9:08

296

Jeff George Middlebury IN

1106

20

M

34 19-24

28:23.68

28:23.68

9:09

297

Roger Searer Elkhart IN

1179

42

M

24 40-44

28:26.30

28:26.30

9:10

298

Dewayne Bontrager Atlanta GA

1123

46

M

19 45-49

28:26.77

28:26.77

9:10

299

Jed Garber Goshen IN

868

28

M

16 25-29

28:26.80

28:26.80

9:10

300

Janoe Nisley Middlebury IN

919

25

F

5 25-29

28:30.20

28:30.20

9:12

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

301

Bruce Nethercutt Goshen IN

1136

41

M

25 40-44

28:32.97

28:32.97

9:12

302

Chloe Schmucker Middlebury IN

1209

13

F

16 13-15

28:36.58

28:36.58

9:14

303

Bruce Grevengoed Goshen IN

950

43

M

26 40-44

28:36.66

28:36.66

9:14

304

Simon Grevengoed Goshen IN

949

11

M

12 0-12

28:37.26

28:37.26

9:14

305

Evan Bontrager Goshen IN

1193

43

M

27 40-44

28:42.41

28:42.41

9:15

306

Joe Dervin Goshen IN

999

67

M

6 60-89

28:42.49

28:42.49

9:15

307

Melissa Toby Elkhart IN

1067

25

F

6 25-29

28:44.35

28:44.35

9:16

308

Kim Nelson Elkhart IN

832

48

F

6 45-49

28:45.43

28:45.43

9:16

309

Daniel McEachern Goshen IN

1028

37

M

23 35-39

28:45.78

28:45.78

9:16

310

Mervin Mullet Goshen IN

1072

58

M

11 55-59

28:49.77

28:49.77

9:18

311

April Graber Goshen IN

1165

21

F

12 19-24

28:50.17

28:50.17

9:18

312

Liz Martin Goshen IN

1024

26

F

7 25-29

28:55.71

28:55.71

9:20

313

Crystal Renshaw Hudson IN

1063

30

F

6 30-34

28:59.56

28:59.56

9:21

314

Gene Miller Goshen IN

1167

46

M

20 45-49

29:04.52

29:04.52

9:23

315

Michelle Davis Goshen IN

920

27

F

8 25-29

29:12.81

29:12.81

9:25

316

Jeremy Welling Goshen IN

1111

13

M

21 13-15

29:21.43

29:21.43

9:28

317

Tim Welling Goshen IN

1112

43

M

28 40-44

29:21.48

29:21.48

9:28

318

Matt Mooney Goshen IN

970

18

M

36 16-18

29:30.71

29:30.71

9:31

319

Jacob Lantz Albuquerque NM

338

11

M

13 0-12

29:31.99

29:31.99

9:31

320

Ashley Miller Middlebury IN

862

24

F

13 19-24

29:34.07

29:34.07

9:32

321

Mackenzie Lechlitner Wakarusa IN

1103

22

F

14 19-24

29:49.93

29:49.93

9:37

322

Heather Baker Goshen IN

492

25

F

9 25-29

29:54.55

29:54.55

9:39

323

John Baker Goshen IN

596

32

M

10 30-34

29:54.75

29:54.75

9:39

324

Bralyn Lehman New Paris IN

916

21

F

15 19-24

29:55.66

29:55.66

9:39

325

Kayla Kauffman Middlebury IN

839

27

F

10 25-29

30:05.57

30:05.57

9:42

326

Jay Shetler Millersburg IN

983

41

M

29 40-44

30:19.48

30:19.48

9:47

327

Beth Shetler Millersburg IN

902

43

F

8 40-44

30:19.92

30:19.92

9:47

328

Cami Miller Goshen IN

901

19

F

16 19-24

30:20.15

30:20.15

9:47

329

Dan Leifler Goshen IN

1197

29

M

17 25-29

30:26.96

30:26.96

9:49

330

Randy Gerber Goshen IN

1003

49

M

21 45-49

30:29.13

30:29.13

9:50

331

Gretchen Clauser Saint Louis MO

1150

27

F

11 25-29

30:31.81

30:31.81

9:51

332

Kaleigh Cornelison Saint Louis MO

1149

25

F

12 25-29

30:32.13

30:32.13

9:51

333

Gabriel Cameron Elkhart IN

986

50

F

26 50-54

30:36.09

30:36.09

9:52

334

Emily Mullet Goshen IN

1126

16

F

13 16-18

30:37.60

30:37.60

9:53

335

Kelly Brooks Elkhart IN

987

13

F

17 13-15

30:38.09

30:38.09

9:53

336

Deb Nethercutt Goshen IN

1135

39

F

3 35-39

30:38.99

30:38.99

9:53

337

Josh Clauser Saint Louis MO

1148

30

M

11 30-34

30:43.80

30:43.80

9:55

338

Amber Miller Elkhart IN

820

15

F

18 13-15

30:51.94

30:51.94

9:57

339

Meg Shaw Bristol IN

926

24

F

17 19-24

30:53.07

30:53.07

9:58

340

Lisa Yoder Goshen IN

1174

39

F

4 35-39

30:53.65

30:53.65

9:58

341

Kimberly Williams Goshen IN

1128

19

F

18 19-24

30:54.56

30:54.56

9:58

342

Megan Hunter New Paris IN

1125

21

F

19 19-24

30:54.57

30:54.57

9:58

343

Elizabeth Stouder Elkhart IN

994

21

F

20 19-24

30:57.20

30:57.20

9:59

344

Pamela Lantz Albuquerque NM

491

46

F

7 45-49

30:57.98

30:57.98

9:59

345

Lauren Brow New Paris IN

1138

28

F

13 25-29

30:58.60

30:58.60

9:59

346

Mary Jo Martin Wakarusa IN

1023

26

F

14 25-29

31:00.52

31:00.52

10:00

347

Clint Borntrager Goshen IN

1054

33

M

12 30-34

31:01.95

31:01.95

10:00

348

Kerry McDonald New Paris IN

1100

33

M

13 30-34

31:02.24

31:02.24

10:01

349

Troy Sands Goshen IN

1022

33

M

14 30-34

31:02.70

31:02.70

10:01

350

Fidel Herrera Elkhart IN

1097

21

M

35 19-24

31:03.84

31:03.84

10:01

351

Jan Lee Melbourne AUSTRALIA

814

50

F

2 50-54

31:04.55

31:04.55

10:01

352

Tyler Garber Middlebury IN

1089

36

M

24 35-39

31:05.87

31:05.87

10:02

353

Tim Buckholz Goshen IN

846

29

M

18 25-29

31:06.83

31:06.83

10:02

354

Jason Falcon Goshen IN

1142

24

M

36 19-24

31:08.89

31:08.89

10:03

355

Michael Prough Goshen IN

953

18

M

37 16-18

31:20.08

31:20.08

10:06

356

Caleb Ostrander Middlebury IN

960

17

M

38 16-18

31:20.51

31:20.51

10:06

357

Jenna Landis Elkhart IN

956

15

F

19 13-15

31:36.83

31:36.83

10:12

358

Alexa Klopfenstein Goshen IN

1186

14

F

20 13-15

31:37.09

31:37.09

10:12

359

Freeman Hershberger Goshen IN

1039

73

M

7 60-89

31:56.26

31:56.26

10:18

360

Jason Fisher Goshen IN

103

32

M

15 30-34

31:59.15

31:59.15

10:19

361

Mark Myers Syracuse IN

1146

48

M

22 45-49

32:04.66

32:04.66

10:21

362

Jessica Stemm Middlebury IN

1246

27

F

15 25-29

32:11.40

32:11.40

10:23

363

Katie Carl Goshen IN

1234

27

F

16 25-29

32:12.31

32:12.31

10:23

364

Cami Burbaker Elkhart IN

1233

28

F

17 25-29

32:14.50

32:14.50

10:24

365

Luis Santiago Elkhart IN

1094

28

M

19 25-29

32:15.92

32:15.92

10:24

366

Tyler Hostetler Millersburg IN

1017

15

M

22 13-15

32:18.90

32:18.90

10:25

367

Dana Mehl Goshen IN

888

51

F

3 50-54

32:23.49

32:23.49

10:27

368

Lisa Chupp Goshen IN

1213

18

F

14 16-18

32:23.72

32:23.72

10:27

369

Jayla Sawatsky Goshen IN

974

18

F

15 16-18

32:24.05

32:24.05

10:27

370

Catie Kauffman Goshen IN

914

15

F

21 13-15

32:24.57

32:24.57

10:27

371

Tori Craw Goshen IN

913

16

F

16 16-18

32:24.85

32:24.85

10:27

372

Julie Paston Goshen IN

1191

42

F

9 40-44

32:28.14

32:28.14

10:28

373

Bill Sauer Elkhart IN

892

42

M

30 40-44

32:32.75

32:32.75

10:30

374

Michael Hays Elkhart IN

829

34

M

16 30-34

32:36.48

32:36.48

10:31

375

Seth Hays Elkhart IN

830

9

M

14 0-12

32:36.65

32:36.65

10:31

376

Meaghan Bylsma Goshen IN

1235

24

F

21 19-24

32:39.89

32:39.89

10:32

377

Allison Horner Goshen IN

837

8

F

6 0-12

32:47.75

32:47.75

10:35

378

Chad Horner Goshen IN

836

37

M

25 35-39

32:48.23

32:48.23

10:35

379

Carl Dull Goshen IN

1031

42

M

31 40-44

32:53.00

32:53.00

10:36

380

Kaeley Geschke Middlebury IN

921

14

F

22 13-15

32:53.18

32:53.18

10:36

381

Simon Aguilar Elkhart IN

1071

46

M

23 45-49

32:54.21

32:54.21

10:37

382

Mark Stout Ligonier IN

1160

47

M

24 45-49

32:54.72

32:54.72

10:37

383

Tyler Brock Millersburg IN

1084

16

M

39 16-18

32:57.45

32:57.45

10:38

384

Stacy Horner Goshen IN

835

37

F

5 35-39

33:04.95

33:04.95

10:40

385

Christy Nunn Wakarusa IN

1230

41

F

10 40-44

33:11.81

33:11.81

10:42

386

Megan Miller Goshen IN

1120

9

F

7 0-12

33:12.82

33:12.82

10:43

387

Sharon Bachtel Elkhart IN

818

50

F

4 50-54

33:13.39

33:13.39

10:43

388

Kathy Lambright Elkhart IN

1119

22

F

22 19-24

33:13.60

33:13.60

10:43

389

Angela Lambright Elkhart IN

1118

22

F

23 19-24

33:13.63

33:13.63

10:43

390

Jennifer Steiner Goshen IN

1117

27

F

18 25-29

33:13.86

33:13.86

10:43

391

Hannah Nunn Wakarusa IN

1231

12

F

8 0-12

33:16.52

33:16.52

10:44

392

Megan Martin Goshen IN

824

8

F

9 0-12

33:25.98

33:25.98

10:47

393

Tracy Martin Goshen IN

825

37

F

6 35-39

33:26.13

33:26.13

10:47

394

Bill Martin Goshen IN

823

37

M

26 35-39

33:26.52

33:26.52

10:47

395

Amber Kachr Goshen IN

1229

35

F

7 35-39

33:29.13

33:29.13

10:48

396

Sara Lantzer Goshen IN

938

53

F

5 50-54

33:38.96

33:38.96

10:51

397

Brittni Huser New Paris IN

991

24

F

24 19-24

33:47.92

33:47.92

10:54

398

Tim Herr New Paris IN

992

49

M

25 45-49

33:48.54

33:48.54

10:54

399

Todd Lehman New Paris IN

917

46

M

26 45-49

33:50.02

33:50.02

10:55

400

Jessie Mullet Goshen IN

1127

42

F

11 40-44

33:50.55

33:50.55

10:55

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

401

Susie Santiago Elkhart IN

1095

26

F

19 25-29

34:07.64

34:07.64

11:00

402

Nanette Lambright Goshen IN

872

41

F

12 40-44

34:10.99

34:10.99

11:01

403

Matthew Simmons Millersburg IN

1190

15

M

23 13-15

34:22.92

34:22.92

11:05

404

Abby Sohar Elkhart IN

978

26

F

20 25-29

34:24.26

34:24.26

11:06

405

Kara Mansfield Elkhart IN

810

27

F

21 25-29

34:28.12

34:28.12

11:07

406

Sarah Clark Elkhart IN

952

18

F

17 16-18

34:33.37

34:33.37

11:09

407

Deb Boyts Goshen IN

1011

51

F

6 50-54

34:33.38

34:33.38

11:09

408

Millisa Harper Goshen IN

880

33

F

7 30-34

34:39.83

34:39.83

11:11

409

Tyler Hunley Goshen IN

895

15

M

24 13-15

34:41.67

34:41.67

11:11

410

Joan Gary Fremont IN

990

74

F

1 60-89

34:44.48

34:44.48

11:12

411

Ken Moore Warsaw IN

1159

44

M

32 40-44

34:45.52

34:45.52

11:13

412

Cindy Bontrager Millersburg IN

881

29

F

22 25-29

34:59.23

34:59.23

11:17

413

Andrea Miller Shipshewana IN

875

24

F

25 19-24

35:04.89

35:04.89

11:19

414

Jayme Sample Goshen IN

876

28

F

23 25-29

35:05.66

35:05.66

11:19

415

Joe Garberck Goshen IN

1224

49

M

27 45-49

35:17.13

35:17.13

11:23

416

Susan Garberich Goshen IN

1223

53

F

7 50-54

35:18.21

35:18.21

11:23

417

Kara Lau Goshen IN

1163

23

F

26 19-24

35:19.95

35:19.95

11:24

418

Katie Miller New Paris IN

1239

31

F

8 30-34

35:21.74

35:21.74

11:24

419

Jennifer Hoff Elkhart IN

925

29

F

24 25-29

35:28.84

35:28.84

11:26

420

Erin Krah Elkhart IN

951

18

F

18 16-18

35:44.72

35:44.72

11:32

421

Joe Dishman Goshen IN

905

62

M

8 60-89

35:46.76

35:46.76

11:32

422

Phil Wagner White Pigeon MI

1078

54

M

27 50-54

35:49.18

35:49.18

11:33

423

Riley McEachern Goshen IN

1027

8

M

15 0-12

36:25.42

36:25.42

11:45

424

Elroy Hochstetler Goshen IN

896

36

M

27 35-39

36:54.18

36:54.18

11:54

425

Kayla Brooks Elkhart IN

1201

19

F

27 19-24

36:56.08

36:56.08

11:55

426

Kendra Hibbs Elkhart IN

1030

46

F

8 45-49

36:59.32

36:59.32

11:56

427

Erin Roll Middlebury IN

806

37

F

8 35-39

37:14.57

37:14.57

12:01

428

Angie Kintigh Goshen IN

807

34

F

9 30-34

37:14.89

37:14.89

12:01

429

Kim Oberlein Goshen IN

805

23

F

28 19-24

38:00.49

38:00.49

12:15

430

Mckynze Miller Goshen IN

1116

10

F

10 0-12

38:56.66

38:56.66

12:34

431

Patrick Miller Bristol IN

1115

38

M

28 35-39

38:56.96

38:56.96

12:34

432

Amanda Rogers Indianapolis IN

887

22

F

29 19-24

39:20.57

39:20.57

12:41

433

Kim Rogers Frankfort IN

1019

47

F

9 45-49

39:20.62

39:20.62

12:41

434

Stewart Rogers Frankfort IN

1222

54

M

28 50-54

39:20.64

39:20.64

12:41

435

Lawrence Scholl Goshen IN

933

78

M

9 60-89

40:11.17

40:11.17

12:58

436

Cannon Wells Cincinnatti OH

1034

6

M

16 0-12

41:17.51

41:17.51

13:19

437

Carol Wells Cincinnatti OH

1025

39

F

9 35-39

41:17.92

41:17.92

13:19

438

Cindy Furkis Ligonier IN

1195

54

F

8 50-54

41:27.96

41:27.96

13:22