Fort Waynes Smallest Winner

Overall Results

July 02, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
 

1/2 Marathon

  ------- 1st Lap ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Ashley Ade 901 26 F ***** 20-29 2 43:53.23 2 43:54.92 1:27:40.51 1:27:48.15
2 Eric Ade 900 32 M ***** 30-39 1 43:53.19 3 43:55.22 1:27:40.08 1:27:48.41
3 Josh Horning 953 32 M 1 30-39 4 45:14.23 1 43:53.11 1:28:54.59 1:29:07.34
4 Shannon Bowles 919 35 F 1 30-39 3 44:53.87 4 44:36.07 1:29:27.94 1:29:29.94
5 Josh Ware 991 17 M 1 13-19 5 47:14.83 6 47:09.08 1:34:12.42 1:34:23.91
6 Richard Toupin 985 52 M 1 50-59 6 48:53.98 5 46:44.93 1:35:29.71 1:35:38.91
7 Greg Eakins 938 26 M 1 20-29 7 48:55.98 7 50:53.67 1:39:40.08 1:39:49.65
8 Aaron Gadberry 942 33 M 2 30-39 8 50:29.58 8 51:06.87 1:41:25.91 1:41:36.45
9 Tracy Brooks 1000 42 F 1 40-49 9 51:32.29 9 51:17.44 1:42:40.34 1:42:49.73
10 Laura Griggs 947 23 F 1 20-29 10 51:43.13 10 53:27.34 1:45:05.81 1:45:10.47
11 William Landgraf 907 40 M 1 40-49 12 56:28.38 12 56:02.36 1:52:14.87 1:52:30.74
12 Brad Stoffer 908 41 M 2 40-49 11 56:28.05 13 56:03.28 1:52:15.72 1:52:31.33
13 John Ryan 978 49 M 3 40-49 13 56:28.91 14 56:05.36 1:52:20.46 1:52:34.27
14 Rod Schroeder 979 47 M 4 40-49 14 56:28.96 15 57:42.41 1:53:57.52 1:54:11.37
15 Tricia West 994 29 F 2 20-29 16 59:57.03 11 55:17.39 1:55:11.14 1:55:14.42
16 Jerry Mazock 965 59 M 2 50-59 18 1:00:45.53 16 57:47.41 1:58:28.34 1:58:32.94
17 Cory Butler 923 33 M 3 30-39 15 58:43.64 18 1:02:18.35 2:00:46.04 2:01:01.99
18 Melinda Kinder 903 50 F 1 50-59 21 1:02:59.87 17 1:00:28.89 2:03:19.32 2:03:28.76
19 Laurie Whisler 902 46 F 2 40-49 20 1:02:59.75 20 1:03:19.55 2:06:09.00 2:06:19.30
20 Beverly Moellering 967 40 F 3 40-49 23 1:04:45.54 19 1:03:10.86 2:07:50.87 2:07:56.40
21 Ryan Cordes 928 20 M 2 20-29 17 59:59.62 22 1:09:12.08 2:08:58.56 2:09:11.70
22 Cathy Toupin 986 53 F 2 50-59 25 1:05:22.48 21 1:06:03.51 2:11:16.00 2:11:25.99
23 Alicia Willour 997 23 F 3 20-29 19 1:01:10.88 27 1:13:53.38 2:14:55.40 2:15:04.26
24 Callie Harberts 948 29 F 4 20-29 24 1:04:46.89 25 1:12:18.95 2:16:52.48 2:17:05.84
25 Kent Horman 952 57 M 3 50-59 22 1:04:07.55 32 1:17:32.83 2:21:35.79 2:21:40.38
 
  ------- 1st Lap ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Robert Coulter 930 26 M 3 20-29 27 1:09:12.22 30 1:16:46.78 2:25:47.48 2:25:59.00
27 Andrew Hufford 906 45 M 5 40-49 26 1:06:33.71 33 1:19:30.41 2:25:49.29 2:26:04.12
28 David Barrick 913 37 M 4 30-39 35 1:14:21.75 26 1:13:03.85 2:25:25.28 2:27:25.60
29 Maureen Randall 973 35 F 2 30-39 28 1:09:20.29 37 1:22:05.50 2:31:19.12 2:31:25.79
30 Abigail Creigh 932 32 F 3 30-39 41 1:15:41.97 31 1:17:12.49 2:32:47.83 2:32:54.46
31 Erica Jackson 954 31 F 4 30-39 33 1:13:47.91 34 1:19:31.78 2:33:18.40 2:33:19.69
32 Marti Lopshire 964 35 F 5 30-39 43 1:17:50.37 29 1:16:44.26 2:34:26.92 2:34:34.63
33 Holly Uetrecht 989 37 F 6 30-39 29 1:09:24.70 40 1:25:44.72 2:34:55.89 2:35:09.42
34 Stephanie Robbins 976 45 F 4 40-49 31 1:13:02.51 39 1:24:34.37 2:37:33.00 2:37:36.88
35 Kayla Muncy 968 20 F 5 20-29 37 1:14:22.02 38 1:23:16.94 2:37:33.67 2:37:38.96
36 Richard Fletcher 940 55 M 4 50-59 60 1:28:58.42 23 1:10:08.33 2:39:02.15 2:39:06.75
37 Rick Fletcher 905 28 M 4 20-29 59 1:28:19.61 24 1:10:47.46 2:38:58.25 2:39:07.07
38 Christina Eakins 937 26 F 6 20-29 47 1:18:56.89 35 1:20:20.11 2:39:08.89 2:39:17.00
39 Mandy Keller 958 26 F 7 20-29 48 1:18:56.93 36 1:20:20.12 2:39:08.66 2:39:17.05
40 Cicely Ware 990 37 F 7 30-39 36 1:14:21.98 45 1:29:26.56 2:43:43.15 2:43:48.54
41 Aramando Rangel 974 34 M 5 30-39 40 1:15:41.77 43 1:28:06.87 2:43:44.07 2:43:48.64
42 Jessica Schultz 980 26 F 8 20-29 42 1:17:02.34 41 1:27:03.32 2:43:53.76 2:44:05.66
43 George Reagin 975 33 M 6 30-39 39 1:14:49.07 48 1:30:15.00 2:45:00.95 2:45:04.07
44 Steve Ostheimer 970 61 M 1 60-84 50 1:19:20.57 44 1:28:11.08 2:47:23.19 2:47:31.65
45 Chad Blotkamp 918 39 M 7 30-39 34 1:14:12.31 57 1:35:20.03 2:49:17.00 2:49:32.34
46 Scott Butler 922 40 M 6 40-49 32 1:13:05.69 61 1:36:26.66 2:49:29.98 2:49:32.35
47 Ethan Hirschy 951 18 M 2 13-19 38 1:14:48.95 58 1:35:28.40 2:50:10.05 2:50:17.35
48 Kyla Treesh 988 20 F 9 20-29 44 1:18:32.26 49 1:31:52.70 2:50:19.87 2:50:24.96
49 Donna Tratnyek 987 46 F 5 40-49 51 1:22:24.04 42 1:28:04.17 2:50:17.34 2:50:28.21
50 Jake Heller 950 19 M 3 13-19 46 1:18:41.68 55 1:35:11.25 2:53:42.43 2:53:52.93
 
  ------- 1st Lap ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Hannah Alexander 910 18 F 1 13-19 45 1:18:41.36 56 1:35:11.64 2:53:50.42 2:53:53.00
52 Cynthia Bugert 921 39 F 8 30-39 54 1:24:56.36 47 1:29:53.31 2:54:33.06 2:54:49.67
53 Jeremy Sessions 981 35 M 8 30-39 53 1:22:42.73 52 1:32:22.57 2:54:57.08 2:55:05.30
54 James Lane 963 25 M 5 20-29 49 1:19:08.43 59 1:35:56.90 2:54:57.70 2:55:05.33
55 Nikole Meisner 966 39 F 9 30-39 61 1:31:01.58 46 1:29:28.49 3:00:28.10 3:00:30.07
56 Buck Jordan 955 35 M 9 30-39 52 1:22:25.58 65 1:39:33.44 3:01:40.10 3:01:59.02
57 Suzanne Shaw 982 57 F 3 50-59 87 1:48:48.34 28 1:16:10.76 3:04:47.45 3:04:59.10
58 Gary Billings 917 53 M 5 50-59 64 1:32:41.99 51 1:32:21.76 3:04:48.32 3:05:03.75
59 Alissa Edsall 939 26 F 10 20-29 57 1:26:27.11 64 1:38:51.72 3:05:12.52 3:05:18.83
60 Charlie Cannon 924 30 M 10 30-39 56 1:25:50.06 66 1:40:26.91 3:06:14.03 3:06:16.97
61 E.j. Whitney 995 30 M 11 30-39 55 1:25:49.95 67 1:40:27.06 3:06:12.56 3:06:17.01
62 Shelly Williams 996 49 F 6 40-49 68 1:33:35.86 53 1:33:08.52 3:06:27.02 3:06:44.38
63 Tiffany Davis 935 27 F 11 20-29 65 1:33:08.13 63 1:38:40.39 3:11:44.14 3:11:48.52
64 Lisa Thompson 984 34 F 10 30-39 70 1:35:43.06 62 1:37:11.78 3:12:42.65 3:12:54.84
65 Angela Abbott 909 50 F 4 50-59 85 1:45:06.03 50 1:32:10.12 3:17:03.11 3:17:16.15
66 Matt Billings 916 29 M 6 20-29 69 1:35:37.20 68 1:41:51.76 3:17:18.40 3:17:28.96
67 Mamie Davies 933 27 F 12 20-29 62 1:31:20.17 75 1:46:31.16 3:17:43.76 3:17:51.33
68 Dottie Davis 934 53 F 5 50-59 63 1:31:20.27 76 1:46:33.28 3:17:46.56 3:17:53.55
69 Shelley Boxell 920 45 F 7 40-49 84 1:45:05.98 54 1:33:25.80 3:18:19.20 3:18:31.78
70 Kim Kaverman 956 55 F 6 50-59 83 1:42:36.49 60 1:36:07.80 3:18:30.62 3:18:44.29
71 Carrie Billings 915 29 F 13 20-29 72 1:36:34.79 69 1:45:58.33 3:22:26.48 3:22:33.12
72 Chuck Gaff 944 58 M 6 50-59 73 1:36:35.88 73 1:46:25.39 3:22:45.96 3:23:01.27
73 Stacey Hartman 949 32 F 11 30-39 74 1:36:36.35 72 1:46:25.03 3:22:47.97 3:23:01.38
74 Jason Draper 936 36 M 12 30-39 75 1:36:43.15 71 1:46:18.28 3:22:47.11 3:23:01.43
75 Denise Gaff 943 58 F 7 50-59 71 1:36:34.30 74 1:46:27.17 3:22:54.81 3:23:01.47
 
  ------- 1st Lap ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Monica Kitrush 959 28 F 14 20-29 67 1:33:34.80 78 1:52:03.28 3:25:35.02 3:25:38.08
77 Jeffry Gibson 945 33 M 13 30-39 66 1:33:34.49 79 1:52:12.49 3:25:46.98 3:25:46.98
78 Maureen Cordes 927 52 F 8 50-59 82 1:42:26.02 70 1:46:05.16 3:28:27.63 3:28:31.18
79 Debbie Fletcher 941 52 F 9 50-59 86 1:46:33.80 77 1:48:45.28 3:35:09.06 3:35:19.08
80 Jamie Goelz 946 25 F 15 20-29 80 1:41:20.78 80 1:58:23.76 3:39:42.81 3:39:44.54
81 Sheryl Pyatt 971 39 F 12 30-39 76 1:37:27.92 81 2:03:24.15 3:40:46.26 3:40:52.07
82 Logan Pyatt 972 17 M 4 13-19 78 1:37:28.11 82 2:03:39.06 3:41:01.03 3:41:07.17
83 Darcy Kaylor 957 17 F 2 13-19 77 1:37:28.04 87 2:21:15.19 3:58:40.02 3:58:43.23
84 Shannon Cox 931 37 F 13 30-39 89 1:52:14.39 85 2:20:31.89 4:12:36.90 4:12:46.28
85 Tammy Lambert 962 45 F 8 40-49 91 1:54:57.31 84 2:17:50.98 4:12:28.42 4:12:48.29
86 Jessica Bennett 914 21 F 16 20-29 92 1:54:57.79 83 2:17:50.60 4:12:30.11 4:12:48.39
87 Bryan Kumfer 961 33 M 14 30-39 90 1:52:15.78 86 2:20:33.87 4:12:29.59 4:12:49.65
88 Tricia Amburgey 911 45 F 9 40-49 94 2:13:50.59 88 2:36:46.00 4:50:34.29 4:50:36.59
DQ Amber Clossen 925 29 F DQ 20-29 79 1:39:10.36 DQ --- --- ---