Hammer Run 2011 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 24, 2011


Results By Time to Run (www.timetorun.net)
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Jude Stieglitz                    South Whitley  IN       8    18   M       1 15-18              18:44.50    18:44.50
       2    Dylan Cozad                       South Whitley  IN      18    17   M       2 15-18              19:28.28    19:28.28
       3    Mike McKeighen                    Pierceton  IN          23    29   M       1 19-29              20:10.33    20:10.33
       4    Evan Cozad                        South Whitley  IN      17    14   M       1 11-14              24:51.40    24:51.40
       5    Scott Allison                     Columbia City  IN      28    39   M       1 30-39              25:55.19    25:55.19
       6    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN      19    37   F       1 30-39              28:17.83    28:17.83
       7    Jennifer Harning                  Huntertown  IN          9    28   F       1 19-29              28:42.26    28:42.26
       8    Bemett Richcreek                  Columbia City  IN      26     7   M       1  0-10              47:28.59    47:28.59
       9    Jennifer Edwards                  Harmony  IN            12    26   F       2 19-29              47:40.58    47:40.58
      10    Emily Shearer                     Columbia City  IN      11    26   F       3 19-29              47:41.04    47:41.04
      11    Lisa Gaff                         Columbia City  IN      24    48   F       1 40-49              53:32.05    53:32.05
      12    Mary Tobin                        Huntington  IN          1    41   F       2 40-49              54:56.36    54:56.36
      13    Jenna Laux                        Columbia City  IN      21    18   F       1 15-18              56:53.94    56:53.94
      14    Daniell Schuchman                 Columbia City  IN      22    24   F       4 19-29              57:25.26    57:25.26
      15    Jim Fleck                         Columbia City  IN      30    67   M       1 50-99              58:14.39    58:14.39
      16    Kay Fleck                         Columbia City  IN      29    65   F       1 50-99              58:14.43    58:14.43
      17    Carl Siler                        Columbia City  IN      16    60   M       2 50-99            1:02:42.13  1:02:42.13
      18    Evelyn Richcreek                  Columbia City  IN      27     5   F       1  0-10            1:04:45.08  1:04:45.08
      19    Laura Richcreek                   Columbia City  IN      25    40   F       3 40-49            1:04:52.26  1:04:52.26
      20    Esther Morrison                   Warsaw  IN             14    71   F       2 50-99            1:04:52.40  1:04:52.40
      DQ    Tyler Wade                        Columbia City  IN      15    10   M      DQ  0-10                                  
      DQ    Tara Maddox                       Columbia City  IN      10    26   F      DQ 19-29              31:43.02    31:43.02