Hare and Hound 5K XC 2011 Individuals

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2011


Results by Time to Run www.timetorun.net
                                                                                                           Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Henry                                           189    M   ***** 45-49              18:22.92    18:22.92      5:55/M
       2    Chris Kaufman                                           144    M   ***** 30-34              18:37.10    18:37.10      6:00/M
       3    Unknown Colton                                          180    M       1 20-29              18:51.72    18:51.72      6:05/M
       4    Brad A Thomas                                           184    M       1 35-39              19:22.16    19:22.16      6:15/M
       5    Grant Stiegltz                                          151    M       2 20-29              19:26.25    19:26.25      6:16/M
       6    Matthew Hoffman                                         101    M       1  0-19              19:53.03    19:53.03      6:25/M
       7    Chris Meyer                                             196    M       2  0-19              20:23.31    20:23.31      6:35/M
       8    Grant Adams                                             177    M       3  0-19              20:36.83    20:36.83      6:39/M
       9    Maddie Distelrath                                       138    F   *****  0-19              20:43.92    20:43.92      6:41/M
      10    Wesley Garrison                                         179    M       4  0-19              20:53.32    20:53.32      6:44/M
      11    Tyler Hoffman                                           130    M       1 30-34              21:02.54    21:02.54      6:47/M
      12    Alex Barton                                             166    M       5  0-19              21:16.91    21:16.91      6:52/M
      13    Graham Powers                                           168    M       6  0-19              21:26.12    21:26.12      6:55/M
      14    Caleb Kruse                                             121    M       7  0-19              21:28.16    21:28.16      6:55/M
      15    Gary Schmunk                                            132    M       1 55-59              21:40.08    21:40.08      6:59/M
      16    Roger Kingsberry                                        107    M       1 60-64              21:40.67    21:40.67      6:59/M
      17    Damon Clements                                          161    M       1 50-54              21:51.15    21:51.15      7:03/M
      18    Susan Hamilton                                          140    F   ***** 40-44              22:07.76    22:07.76      7:08/M
      19    Patrick Hilger                                          169    M       2 30-34              22:08.87    22:08.87      7:08/M
      20    Mark Miller                                             176    M       2 35-39              22:18.53    22:18.53      7:12/M
      21    Jed Pearson                                             162    M       2 60-64              22:19.45    22:19.45      7:12/M
      22    Jared Newhard                                           123    M       3 35-39              22:32.31    22:32.31      7:16/M
      23    Zach Witte                                              149    M       1 45-49              22:48.89    22:48.89      7:21/M
      24    Sam Carolus                                             112    M       3 20-29              22:58.10    22:58.10      7:25/M
      25    Phillip Amburgey                                        185    M       4 20-29              23:01.87    23:01.87      7:25/M
      26    Randy Moeller                                           167    M       2 45-49              23:28.35    23:28.35      7:34/M
      27    Tim Hamilton                                            141    M       3 45-49              23:38.18    23:38.18      7:37/M
      28    David Geiger                                            135    M       2 50-54              23:49.50    23:49.50      7:41/M
      29    Doug Phillips                                           114    M       4 45-49              24:02.37    24:02.37      7:45/M
      30    Jeff Hedin                                              233    M       5 20-29              24:13.49    24:13.49      7:49/M
      31    Mark Adams                                              122    M       4 35-39              24:24.23    24:24.23      7:52/M
      32    Matt Emley                                              142    M       5 45-49              24:47.99    24:47.99      8:00/M
      33    Jennifer Emery                                          173    F       1  0-19              24:53.27    24:53.27      8:02/M
      34    Leeann Moeller                                          186    F       2  0-19              24:57.21    24:57.21      8:03/M
      35    David Emery                                             170    M       6 45-49              25:03.28    25:03.28      8:05/M
      36    Dan Kaufman                                             220    M       3 60-64              25:13.07    25:13.07      8:08/M
      37    Marc Goeglein                                           178    M       6 20-29              25:23.77    25:23.77      8:11/M
      38    David Pinkston                                          160    M       7 20-29              25:42.05    25:42.05      8:17/M
      39    Matt Huneck                                             159    M       3 30-34              25:45.06    25:45.06      8:18/M
      40    John Mickelini                                          182    M       3 50-54              25:57.83    25:57.83      8:22/M
      41    Heather Phillips                                        115    F       3  0-19              26:03.88    26:03.88      8:24/M
      42    Cody Gordon                                             134    M       8 20-29              26:14.85    26:14.85      8:28/M
      43    Lyticia Emery                                           172    F       1 35-39              26:34.87    26:34.87      8:34/M
      44    Connie Gordon                                           133    F       1 45-49              26:40.60    26:40.60      8:36/M
      45    Miachael Wemhoff                                        147    M       4 50-54              26:41.28    26:41.28      8:36/M
      46    Ryan Emley                                              143    M       9 20-29              26:50.19    26:50.19      8:39/M
      47    Kelly Kelly                                             110    F       2 35-39              26:50.55    26:50.55      8:39/M
      48    Justin Horner                                           152    M      10 20-29              27:00.27    27:00.27      8:43/M
      49    Betty Nelson                                            105    F       1 65-69              27:35.30    27:35.30      8:54/M
      50    Erin Schwartz                                           194    F       4  0-19              27:52.85    27:52.85      8:59/M
      51    Cortney Schwartz                                        193    M       1 40-44              27:56.42    27:56.42      9:01/M
      52    William Emery                                           171    M       8  0-19              28:08.41    28:08.41      9:05/M
      53    Sharon Christian                                        187    F       1 20-29              28:12.21    28:12.21      9:06/M
      54    Kerry Blanchette                                        124    M       2 55-59              28:14.24    28:14.24      9:06/M
      55    Ashley Scarana                                          156    F       2 20-29              28:30.11    28:30.11      9:12/M
      56    Laurie Whisler                                          188    F       2 45-49              29:02.78    29:02.78      9:22/M
      57    Melinda Kinder                                          175    F       1 50-54              29:04.83    29:04.83      9:23/M
      58    Helen Best                                              131    F       2 50-54              29:19.30    29:19.30      9:27/M
      59    Mike Yates                                              157    M       4 60-64              29:33.92    29:33.92      9:32/M
      60    Libby Wladecki                                          146    F       3 50-54              29:40.16    29:40.16      9:34/M
      61    Dick Harnly                                             113    M       1 70-84              29:42.51    29:42.51      9:35/M
      62    Logan Pea                                               198    M      11 20-29              30:22.31    30:22.31      9:48/M
      63    John Pea                                                197    M       7 45-49              30:37.31    30:37.31      9:53/M
      64    Mae Miller                                              106    F       3 45-49              30:40.63    30:40.63      9:54/M
      65    Wm. Dalessandro                                         155    M       5 35-39              30:54.00    30:54.00      9:58/M
      66    Andrew Gottfried                                        129    M       6 35-39              30:54.73    30:54.73      9:58/M
      67    Jamie Zeigler                                           164    F       5  0-19              31:24.01    31:24.01     10:08/M
      68    Todd Werling                                            127    M       7 35-39              31:36.16    31:36.16     10:12/M
      69    Joseph Kinder                                           174    M       3 55-59              32:00.22    32:00.22     10:19/M
      70    Jensine Koehlinger                                      192    F       6  0-19              32:11.95    32:11.95     10:23/M
      71    Dana Budd                                               117    M       4 55-59              33:05.08    33:05.08     10:40/M
      72    Barbie Scrogham                                         118    F       1 60-64              33:14.34    33:14.34     10:43/M
      73    Angela Witte                                            150    F       3 20-29              33:24.71    33:24.71     10:46/M
      74    Rick Hilker                                             154    M       5 55-59              33:35.27    33:35.27     10:50/M
      75    Rhonda Phillips                                         116    F       1 40-44              33:35.91    33:35.91     10:50/M
      76    Larissa Baker                                           120    F       4 20-29              34:08.49    34:08.49     11:01/M
      77    Elaine Kolvoord                                         165    F       3 35-39              35:34.66    35:34.66     11:28/M
      78    Anne Carolus                                            111    F       4 45-49              35:43.87    35:43.87     11:31/M
      79    Nancy Herron                                            136    F       5 20-29              36:35.65    36:35.65     11:48/M
      80    Rayna Mickelini                                         181    F       7  0-19              36:46.29    36:46.29     11:52/M
      81    Kelli Walker                                            103    F       5 45-49              36:53.55    36:53.55     11:54/M
      82    Kalissa Blanchette                                      126    F       6 20-29              36:59.54    36:59.54     11:56/M
      83    Shawn Quinn                                             190    F       4 50-54              37:24.27    37:24.27     12:04/M
      84    Joy Nagel                                               229    F       1 85-99              37:54.18    37:54.18     12:14/M
      85    Dan Bossard                                             191    M       5 60-64              38:03.27    38:03.27     12:16/M
      86    Jennifer Deckard                                        137    F       4 35-39              38:28.07    38:28.07     12:25/M
      87    Regina Blanchette                                       125    F       1 55-59              43:24.31    43:24.31     14:00/M
      88    Amy Nagel                                               228    F       2 85-99              46:23.22    46:23.22     14:58/M
      89    Betty Greider                                           109    F       5 50-54              52:18.19    52:18.19     16:52/M
      90    Michelle Caudill                                        139    F       6 45-49              54:19.58    54:19.58     17:31/M