2011 5K Kilt Run/ Walk 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

March 12, 2011


Results by Time to Run www.timetorun.net
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Greg Krider                       Fort Wayne  IN        336    42   M   ***** 40-49              18:26.19    18:26.19
       2    Chip La Rowe                      Auburn  IN            175    47   M   ***** 40-49              18:34.81    18:34.81
       3    Grant Stieglitz                   Fort Wayne  IN        270    26   M       1 20-29              18:57.29    18:57.29
       4    Dave Boyer                        Fort Wayne  IN         23    23   M       2 20-29              19:01.65    19:01.65
       5    Cole De'Nise                      Fort Wayne             71    20   M       3 20-29              19:26.37    19:26.37
       6    Jay Prichard                      Van Wert  OH          220    53   M       1 50-59              19:45.26    19:45.26
       7    Winston Samarasingha              Fortwayne             239    37   M       1 30-39              19:52.43    19:52.43
       8    Austin Hillman                    Fort Wayne  IN        387    15   M       1  0-19              20:15.51    20:15.51
       9    Josh Tuck                         Fort Wayne            284    34   M       2 30-39              20:26.87    20:26.87
      10    Rob Marucci                       Fort Wayne            187    40   M       1 40-49              20:53.65    20:53.65
      11    Jeff Garr                         Fort Wayne  IN        111    32   M       3 30-39              21:01.28    21:01.28
      12    William Myers                     Fort Wayne            205    42   M       2 40-49              21:04.24    21:04.24
      13    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN        215    59   M       2 50-59              21:06.58    21:06.58
      14    Kent Shaw                         Fort Wayne  IN        249    36   M       4 30-39              21:19.03    21:19.03
      15    Dianna Fox                        Berne  IN             102    29   F   ***** 20-29              21:20.30    21:20.30
      16    Matt Kartholl                     Fort Wayne  IN        161    24   M       4 20-29              21:26.23    21:26.23
      17    Megan Yoder                       Fort Wayne  IN        314    31   F       1 30-39              21:33.87    21:33.87
      18    Nate Davidhizar                   Fort Wayne  IN         69    24   M       5 20-29              21:42.83    21:42.83
      19    Ej Whitney                        Fort Wayne  IN        358    29   M       6 20-29              21:44.43    21:44.43
      20    Karry Prichard                    Decatur  IN           369    42   M       3 40-49              22:05.09    22:05.09
      21    Neil Tate                         North Manchester  I   350    59   M       3 50-59              22:10.17    22:10.17
      22    Garrett Burns                     Leo  IN                35    14   M       2  0-19              22:12.81    22:12.81
      23    Kolin Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN        364    13   M       3  0-19              22:19.83    22:19.83
      24    Reggie Cretsinger                 Churubusco  IN         67    41   M       4 40-49              22:21.40    22:21.40
      25    John Sites                        Peru  IN              256    59   M       4 50-59              22:22.28    22:22.28
      26    Angie Lockwood                    Bluffton  IN          181    41   F   ***** 40-49              22:24.76    22:24.76
      27    Bryan Fairchild                   Roanoke  IN           388    31   M       5 30-39              22:31.03    22:31.03
      28    Nate Cheviron                     New Haven              51    24   M       7 20-29              22:35.94    22:35.94
      29    Corey Sellers                     Fort Wayne  IN        248    37   M       6 30-39              22:36.85    22:36.85
      30    Matt Shaw                         Auburn  IN            250    34   M       7 30-39              22:45.11    22:45.11
      31    Steve Gengo                       New Haven             326    24   M       8 20-29              22:48.30    22:48.30
      32    Dave Cummings                     Van Wert               68    30   M       8 30-39              23:02.65    23:02.65
      33    Gabe Vanort                       Auburn                290    30   M       9 30-39              23:05.24    23:05.24
      34    Brian Savieo                      Fort Wayne  IN        357    29   M       9 20-29              23:06.61    23:06.61
      35    Rob Burns                         Leo  IN                36    42   M       5 40-49              23:09.96    23:09.96
      36    David Geiger                      Churubusco  IN        113    50   M       5 50-59              23:13.63    23:13.63
      37    Andrew Brooks                     New Haven              30    30   M      10 30-39              23:17.47    23:17.47
      38    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN         26    51   F       1 50-59              23:27.85    23:27.85
      39    Kevin Kurtz                       Fort Wayne  IN        174    47   M       6 40-49              23:28.50    23:28.50
      40    Mike Sanchez                      Bryan                 240    39   M      11 30-39              23:30.34    23:30.34
      41    Gloria Hull                       Leo  IN               331    48   F       1 40-49              23:33.88    23:33.88
      42    Todd Thompson                     Fort Wayne  IN        281    30   M      12 30-39              23:46.30    23:46.30
      43    Chris Arnett                      New Haven  IN           2    21   M      10 20-29              23:53.86    23:53.86
      44    Nicholas Rian                     Fort Wayne  IN        380    18   M       4  0-19              24:03.55    24:03.55
      45    Marcus Bubp                       Fort Wayne  IN        360    34   M      13 30-39              24:10.23    24:10.23
      46    Cliff Goss                        Fort Wayne            126    34   M      14 30-39              24:26.05    24:26.05
      47    Adam Miller                       Angola                200    29   M      11 20-29              24:34.81    24:34.81
      48    Ashley Day                        Fort Wayne  IN         70    26   F       1 20-29              24:36.02    24:36.02
      49    Chris Crapser                     Churubusco  IN         65    43   M       7 40-49              24:40.81    24:40.81
      50    David Worman                      Albion                310    34   M      15 30-39              24:42.34    24:42.34
      51    David Scribner                    Roanoke  IN           245    47   M       8 40-49              24:43.64    24:43.64
      52    Lisa Collins                      Fort Wayne  IN         56    45   F       2 40-49              24:44.72    24:44.72
      53    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN        123    48   F       3 40-49              24:46.34    24:46.34
      54    Kris Burkhart                     Monroe  IN             34    32   M      16 30-39              24:47.77    24:47.77
      55    Sammuel Raatz                     Fort Wayne            222    29   M      12 20-29              24:49.22    24:49.22
      56    Bruce Johnson                     Fort Wayne            156    52   M       6 50-59              24:50.25    24:50.25
      57    Kelly Kelly                       Fort Wayne  IN        165    38   F       2 30-39              24:51.34    24:51.34
      58    Matthew Wright                    Fort Wayne            312    32   M      17 30-39              25:00.50    25:00.50
      59    Doug Biske                        Fort Wayne             15    24   M      13 20-29              25:04.48    25:04.48
      60    Arden Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN        231    34   F       3 30-39              25:05.03    25:05.03
      61    Traci Hartishough                 Lagrange  IN          376    36   F       4 30-39              25:06.91    25:06.91
      62    Kent Hart                         Decatur  IN           137    50   M       7 50-59              25:08.47    25:08.47
      63    James Graham                      Payne  OH             128    25   M      14 20-29              25:09.20    25:09.20
      64    Russell Fought                    Fort Wayne  IN        101    23   M      15 20-29              25:10.25    25:10.25
      65    Michael Carcione                  Fort Wayne             43    41   M       9 40-49              25:12.72    25:12.72
      66    Ken Jackson                       Fort Wayne            153    56   M       8 50-59              25:13.81    25:13.81
      67    Lori Martin                       Fairport              186    44   F       4 40-49              25:14.42    25:14.42
      68    Amy Bobalik                       Fort Wayne  IN         16    25   F       2 20-29              25:16.33    25:16.33
      69    Gregory Veerkamp                  Churubusco            292    31   M      18 30-39              25:21.84    25:21.84
      70    Michael Wemhoff                   Fort Wayne  IN        363    49   M      10 40-49              25:21.88    25:21.88
      71    Cody Gordon                       Churubusco  IN        122    23   M      16 20-29              25:28.88    25:28.88
      72    Jason Gordon                      Fort Wayne            124    19   M       5  0-19              25:30.51    25:30.51
      73    Rebecca Fraley                    Ashley                103    28   F       3 20-29              25:33.61    25:33.61
      74    Emily Bell                        Fort Wayne              9    25   F       4 20-29              25:37.49    25:37.49
      75    Michael Variell                   Convoy  OH            291    54   M       9 50-59              25:39.24    25:39.24
      76    Jim Counterman                    Fort Wayne             62    39   M      19 30-39              25:40.16    25:40.16
      77    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN            319    50   M      10 50-59              25:41.28    25:41.28
      78    Christina Egts                    Fort Wayne             83    31   F       5 30-39              25:41.31    25:41.31
      79    Betty Nelson                      Columbia City  IN     210    64   F       1 60-69              25:43.75    25:43.75
      80    Ryan Ule                          Roanoke               288    24   M      17 20-29              25:51.79    25:51.79
      81    Rachel Fuelling                   Decatur  IN           106    25   F       5 20-29              25:57.10    25:57.10
      82    Kevin Croy                        Fort Wayne  IN        385    54   M      11 50-59              26:18.05    26:18.05
      83    Erik Good                         Ft. Wayne  IN         121    40   M      11 40-49              26:20.30    26:20.30
      84    Dawn Mabry                        Fort Wayne  IN         92    51   F       2 50-59              26:21.23    26:21.23
      85    Emily Kinder                      Kansas City           168    28   F       6 20-29              26:22.66    26:22.66
      86    Lindsey Swanson                   Fort Wayne            273    26   F       7 20-29              26:32.95    26:32.95
      87    Brittany Cheviron                 Huntertown             50    24   F       8 20-29              26:34.61    26:34.61
      88    Drew Welborn                      Fort Wayne            302    39   M      20 30-39              26:41.63    26:41.63
      89    Samantha Welborn                  Fort Wayne  IN        303    38   F       6 30-39              26:41.81    26:41.81
      90    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Ft Wayne  IL          235    54   M      12 50-59              26:45.34    26:45.34
      91    Scott Boyd                        Fort Wayne             22    33   M      21 30-39              26:47.05    26:47.05
      92    Janice Felger                     Churubusco  IN         99    38   F       7 30-39              26:50.32    26:50.32
      93    Stacy McKinley                    Fort Wayne            194    35   F       8 30-39              26:52.70    26:52.70
      94    Jodi Genth                        Decatur  IN           114    40   F       5 40-49              26:55.10    26:55.10
      95    Jeremy Tatara                     Fort Wayne  IN        277    14   M       6  0-19              26:55.55    26:55.55
      96    Koty Wortinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        382    15   M       7  0-19              26:58.13    26:58.13
      97    Stephanie Nees                    Huntertown  IN        208    28   F       9 20-29              26:58.53    26:58.53
      98    Laron Hodgin                      Fort Wayne            144    44   M      12 40-49              27:03.47    27:03.47
      99    Neil Freeman                      Fort Wayne            105    27   M      18 20-29              27:03.93    27:03.93
     100    Natalie Pugh                      Fort Wayne            221    24   F      10 20-29              27:04.56    27:04.56

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     101    Julie Manger                      Kendallville  IN      183    56   F       3 50-59              27:04.66    27:04.66
     102    Chad Vannatta                     Fort Wayne            289    41   M      13 40-49              27:06.27    27:06.27
     103    Joseph Eager                      Fort Wayne             80    30   M      22 30-39              27:13.03    27:13.03
     104    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN        199    52   M      13 50-59              27:19.22    27:19.22
     105    Robert Furlong                    Fort Wayne            109    44   M      14 40-49              27:20.40    27:20.40
     106    Gary Shuey                        Warsaw                253    39   M      23 30-39              27:21.04    27:21.04
     107    Randy Eide                        Rapid City             86    52   M      14 50-59              27:21.69    27:21.69
     108    Jake Ringger                      Bluffton              229    25   M      19 20-29              27:33.48    27:33.48
     109    Stephen Edmiston                  New Haven              81    52   M      15 50-59              27:35.01    27:35.01
     110    John Hull                         Leo  IN               150    51   M      16 50-59              27:36.45    27:36.45
     111    Zach Spurr                        Fort Wayne            267    23   M      20 20-29              27:38.11    27:38.11
     112    Drew Bunn                         Fort Wayne  IN         33    25   M      21 20-29              27:38.83    27:38.83
     113    Eliza Martin                      Fairport              185    17   F       1  0-19              27:39.95    27:39.95
     114    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN         52    26   F      11 20-29              27:44.14    27:44.14
     115    Ryan Denbo                        Huntington             74    26   M      22 20-29              27:48.96    27:48.96
     116    Jody Gilbert                      Auburn                118    39   M      24 30-39              27:49.44    27:49.44
     117    Mark Tatara                       Fort Wayne  IN        278    50   M      17 50-59              27:50.93    27:50.93
     118    Jason Nees                        Huntertown            207    29   M      23 20-29              27:51.55    27:51.55
     119    Jen Stineburg                     Fort Wayne  IN        271    27   F      12 20-29              27:59.25    27:59.25
     120    Jessica Thomas                    Fort Wayne  IN        280    24   F      13 20-29              27:59.48    27:59.48
     121    Jim Matusik                       Fort Wayne  IN        188    40   M      15 40-49              27:59.59    27:59.59
     122    Diana Berich                      Yoder                  11    40   F       6 40-49              28:00.85    28:00.85
     123    Brittany Shuler                   Fort Wayne  IN        254    21   F      14 20-29              28:02.21    28:02.21
     124    Troy Degitz                       Fort Wayne  IN         73    40   M      16 40-49              28:03.05    28:03.05
     125    Lynette Milne                     Fort Wayne  IN        379    46   F       7 40-49              28:03.88    28:03.88
     126    Barbara Tchinski                  Leo                   279    40   F       8 40-49              28:08.29    28:08.29
     127    Brittanie Campbell                Leo                    42    16   F       2  0-19              28:08.52    28:08.52
     128    Jennifer Harning                  Huntertown            136    27   F      15 20-29              28:15.13    28:15.13
     129    Randy Tumamak                     Fort Wayne  IN        286    25   M      24 20-29              28:15.32    28:15.32
     130    Mae Miller                        Harlan  IN            201    45   F       9 40-49              28:23.83    28:23.83
     131    Terri Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN        133    55   F       4 50-59              28:31.65    28:31.65
     132    Steve Butler Sr.                  Fort Wayne             40    64   M       1 60-69              28:33.29    28:33.29
     133    Shaun Bigler                      Grand Rapids           13    31   M      25 30-39              28:33.33    28:33.33
     134    Lori Leatherman                   Albion                178    43   F      10 40-49              28:34.32    28:34.32
     135    Candace Walker                    Indianapolis  IN      299    28   F      16 20-29              28:37.64    28:37.64
     136    Pat Collins                       Fort Wayne  IN        384    46   M      17 40-49              28:47.12    28:47.12
     137    Andy Gautraud                     Fort Wayne            112    24   M      25 20-29              28:48.90    28:48.90
     138    Gabe Creech                       Auburn                 66    30   M      26 30-39              28:53.88    28:53.88
     139    Ryan Salway                       Decatur               238    37   M      27 30-39              28:56.67    28:56.67
     140    Ngai Gold                         Redford  MI           119    40   M      18 40-49              28:57.66    28:57.66
     141    Carrie Martin                     Fort Wayne            184    33   F       9 30-39              28:59.29    28:59.29
     142    Melissa Heller                    Decatur  IN           140    29   F      17 20-29              28:59.45    28:59.45
     143    Jake Schrader                     Columbia City  IN     243    33   M      28 30-39              29:00.11    29:00.11
     144    Victor Baver                      Garrett                 6    33   M      29 30-39              29:04.82    29:04.82
     145    Gabrielle Tatara                  Fort Wayne  IN        276    18   F       3  0-19              29:05.82    29:05.82
     146    Hilary Shepherd                   Fort Wayne            251    20   F      18 20-29              29:05.85    29:05.85
     147    Christy Tatara                    Fort Wayne  IN        275    20   F      19 20-29              29:06.16    29:06.16
     148    Anna Tatara                       Fort Wayne  IN        274    16   F       4  0-19              29:06.35    29:06.35
     149    Kelly McLendon                    New Haven  IN         195    21   F      20 20-29              29:06.62    29:06.62
     150    Rita Brockhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN         29    44   F      11 40-49              29:16.45    29:16.45
     151    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        362    73   M       1 70-99              29:17.33    29:17.33
     152    Rebecca Hofrichter                Fort Wayne            147    26   F      21 20-29              29:20.77    29:20.77
     153    Randy Ray                         Fort Wayne            223    49   M      19 40-49              29:22.93    29:22.93
     154    Linda Bohde                       New Haven              17    46   F      12 40-49              29:23.94    29:23.94
     155    Ashley Taylor                     Fort Wayne  IN        368    22   F      22 20-29              29:24.26    29:24.26
     156    Shannon McBarnes                  Decatur               190    43   F      13 40-49              29:24.94    29:24.94
     157    Jaime Becker                      Fort Wayne  IN          8    34   F      10 30-39              29:32.11    29:32.11
     158    Marvin Sorg                       Fort Wayne            265    57   M      18 50-59              29:34.29    29:34.29
     159    Mckenzie Hinshaw                  Geneva  IN            330    30   F      11 30-39              29:42.25    29:42.25
     160    Jen Veatch                        Leo  IN               351    40   F      14 40-49              29:42.35    29:42.35
     161    Michael Barman                    Fort Wayne  IN        317    61   M       2 60-69              29:43.98    29:43.98
     162    Mark Birkmeier                    Fort Wayne             14    38   M      30 30-39              29:47.26    29:47.26
     163    Jeana Wilcox                      Auburn                304    44   F      15 40-49              29:49.73    29:49.73
     164    Jason Green                       Leo                   129    36   M      31 30-39              29:55.23    29:55.23
     165    Donna Hazelett                    Roanoke  IN           139    48   F      16 40-49              29:57.12    29:57.12
     166    Jeff Isenbarger                   Fort Wayne  IN        151    37   M      32 30-39              30:02.47    30:02.47
     167    Katie Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN       145    35   F      12 30-39              30:06.76    30:06.76
     168    Pete Leblanc                      Fort Wayne  IN        179    42   M      20 40-49              30:07.08    30:07.08
     169    Susan Peterson                    Albion  IN            342    56   F       5 50-59              30:11.27    30:11.27
     170    Nicolina Raboteau                 Fort Wayne  IN        361    29   F      23 20-29              30:13.23    30:13.23
     171    Andrew Linkhart                   Fort Wayne  IN        374    40   M      21 40-49              30:16.83    30:16.83
     172    Charles Pranger                   Fort Wayne            219    42   M      22 40-49              30:17.24    30:17.24
     173    Christine Dewitt                  Albion                 75    39   F      13 30-39              30:19.01    30:19.01
     174    Jennifer Neher                    Fort Wayne  IN        209    30   F      14 30-39              30:20.42    30:20.42
     175    Sara Norris                       Bluffton  IN          213    27   F      24 20-29              30:23.75    30:23.75
     176    Alexandra Bush                    Fort Wayne             37    16   F       5  0-19              30:29.60    30:29.60
     177    Dawn Graham                       Fort Wayne            328    41   F      17 40-49              30:29.90    30:29.90
     178    Justin Wall                       Huntington  IN        300    34   M      33 30-39              30:39.18    30:39.18
     179    Amanda Selking                    Decatur               247    28   F      25 20-29              30:41.03    30:41.03
     180    Jeff Stemen                       Leo                   268    53   M      19 50-59              30:43.66    30:43.66
     181    Holly Steward                     Roanoke               269    34   F      15 30-39              30:52.21    30:52.21
     182    Jennifer Goss                     Fort Wayne  IN        127    31   F      16 30-39              30:55.34    30:55.34
     183    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN         31    56   M      20 50-59              30:55.97    30:55.97
     184    Barbie Scrogham                   Ft Wayne  IN          246    64   F       2 60-69              30:56.40    30:56.40
     185    Jill Baker                        Columbia City           4    29   F      26 20-29              30:57.59    30:57.59
     186    Denise Kreamer                    Fort Wayne            173    29   F      27 20-29              30:58.16    30:58.16
     187    Keith Williams Jr                 New Haven  IN         353    37   M      34 30-39              31:01.25    31:01.25
     188    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN        321    46   M      23 40-49              31:04.00    31:04.00
     189    Susan Koenemann                   Ft Wayne  IN          169    53   F       6 50-59              31:13.28    31:13.28
     190    Kathy Thorpe                      Berne                 282    47   F      18 40-49              31:14.00    31:14.00
     191    Melissa Bergman                   Keystone               10    38   F      17 30-39              31:14.04    31:14.04
     192    Micki Gongaware                   New Haven             120    37   F      18 30-39              31:18.53    31:18.53
     193    Gretchen Moon                     Fort Wayne  IN        204    38   F      19 30-39              31:19.19    31:19.19
     194    Martha Ellis                      Fort Wayne  IN         88    34   F      20 30-39              31:22.28    31:22.28
     195    Christina Zelt                    Monroeville  IN       354    40   F      19 40-49              31:26.30    31:26.30
     196    Wendy Sherbondy                   Fort Wayne  IN        252    43   F      20 40-49              31:28.83    31:28.83
     197    Susan Christman                   Fort Wayne  IN         53    36   F      21 30-39              31:30.85    31:30.85
     198    Ginger Buesching                  Fort Wayne  IN         32    39   F      22 30-39              31:33.85    31:33.85
     199    Juliana Pengelly                  Fort Wayne            217    34   F      23 30-39              31:38.19    31:38.19
     200    Andrew Michael                    Fort Wayne            197    31   M      35 30-39              31:44.98    31:44.98

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     201    David Kimmel Sr                   Huntington            167    42   M      24 40-49              31:45.07    31:45.07
     202    Sean Nolan                        Fort Wayne            211    38   M      36 30-39              31:52.09    31:52.09
     203    Brian Keane                       Fort Wayne  IN        163    50   M      21 50-59              31:52.72    31:52.72
     204    Jason Blume                       Avilla  IN            365    29   M      26 20-29              31:55.61    31:55.61
     205    Kristy Norris                     Ossian  IN            212    31   F      24 30-39              31:56.88    31:56.88
     206    Pete Dolson                       Chesterton             78    38   M      37 30-39              31:57.19    31:57.19
     207    Chad Tudor                        Fort Wayne            285    36   M      38 30-39              31:57.50    31:57.50
     208    Rebecca Cameron                   Fort Wayne  IN         41    42   F      21 40-49              31:57.83    31:57.83
     209    Jeff Kiess                        Fort Wayne            166    44   M      25 40-49              31:57.86    31:57.86
     210    Tracie Stoddard                   Columbia City         272    33   F      25 30-39              32:00.13    32:00.13
     211    Jason James                       Fort Wayne  IN        154    30   M      39 30-39              32:00.44    32:00.44
     212    Kerry Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN         45    39   F      26 30-39              32:00.66    32:00.66
     213    Shawn Falls                       Fort Wayne             97    31   M      40 30-39              32:00.87    32:00.87
     214    Melanie Reynolds                  New Haven             225    44   F      22 40-49              32:01.49    32:01.49
     215    Annette Bowen                     Fort Wayne             19    37   F      27 30-39              32:06.38    32:06.38
     216    Johanna Houser                    Auburn                149    32   F      28 30-39              32:10.16    32:10.16
     217    Leslie Peel                       Auburn  IN            216    39   F      29 30-39              32:11.19    32:11.19
     218    Carie King                        Upland  IN            383    34   F      30 30-39              32:11.20    32:11.20
     219    Julie Veerkamp                    Churubusco            293    31   F      31 30-39              32:24.05    32:24.05
     220    Erin Chapla                       Ft. Wayne  IN          49    37   F      32 30-39              32:24.21    32:24.21
     221    Danielle Wilson                   Bloomington           307    24   F      28 20-29              32:24.34    32:24.34
     222    Dye Small                         Ft. Wayne  IN         259    44   F      23 40-49              32:24.38    32:24.38
     223    Amy Carnahan                      Fort Wayne             44    24   F      29 20-29              32:24.53    32:24.53
     224    Stephanie Kelley                  Ossian                164    29   F      30 20-29              32:26.11    32:26.11
     225    Michael Roeger                    Fort Wayne  IN        233    52   M      22 50-59              32:30.47    32:30.47
     226    Nicole Schaekel                   Columbia City  IN     241    35   F      33 30-39              32:39.92    32:39.92
     227    Steve Mitchell                    Ft. Wayne             202    48   M      26 40-49              32:43.98    32:43.98
     228    Stan Ziherl                       Fort Wayne  IN        366    55   M      23 50-59              32:44.77    32:44.77
     229    Amy Rumschlag                     Decatur               236    44   F      24 40-49              32:46.84    32:46.84
     230    Cari Meng                         Fort Wayne            196    26   F      31 20-29              32:48.89    32:48.89
     231    Ronnie Lapata-Willwerth           Fort Wayne  IN        355    34   F      34 30-39              32:51.47    32:51.47
     232    Sara Gerig                        Leo  IN               115    32   F      35 30-39              32:57.03    32:57.03
     233    Chris Wallace                     Fort Wayne            301    38   M      41 30-39              32:57.10    32:57.10
     234    Bridget Clemenets                 Fort Wayne  IN        333    37   F      36 30-39              33:06.12    33:06.12
     235    Donna Nelson                      Fort Wayne            339    50   F       7 50-59              33:18.16    33:18.16
     236    Damon Barth                       Huntertown  IN        356    36   M      42 30-39              33:18.67    33:18.67
     237    Ann Richardson                    Fort Wayne  IN        226    26   F      32 20-29              33:20.24    33:20.24
     238    Nancy Herron                      Churubusco  IN        141    24   F      33 20-29              33:23.42    33:23.42
     239    Vickie Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN        232    53   F       8 50-59              33:34.90    33:34.90
     240    Emily Clifford                    Angola                 55    26   F      34 20-29              33:35.53    33:35.53
     241    Christy Gripp                     Fort Wayne            131    57   F       9 50-59              33:41.43    33:41.43
     242    Kaitlin Boester                   Fort Wayne  IN        318    22   F      35 20-29              33:46.22    33:46.22
     243    Elaine Gerken                     Fort Wayne            116    26   F      36 20-29              33:46.87    33:46.87
     244    Eric Ervin                        Fort Wayne             90    29   M      27 20-29              33:50.62    33:50.62
     245    Sara Ervin                        Fort Wayne  IN         91    26   F      37 20-29              33:50.79    33:50.79
     246    Rick Jones                        Decatur  IN           158    60   M       3 60-69              34:00.70    34:00.70
     247    Fran Jones                        Decatur  IN           157    55   F      10 50-59              34:02.24    34:02.24
     248    Megan Salway                      Decatur               237    14   F       6  0-19              34:03.53    34:03.53
     249    Gail Altekruse                    Fort Wayne  IN        316    55   F      11 50-59              34:12.87    34:12.87
     250    Erin Wolfe                        Fort Wayne  IN        309    30   F      37 30-39              34:18.22    34:18.22
     251    Renee Hood                        Kendallville  IN      375    36   F      38 30-39              34:18.52    34:18.52
     252    Stacey Hartman                    Fort Wayne  IN        138    31   F      39 30-39              34:20.14    34:20.14
     253    Tabitha Slagle                    Fort Wayne  IN        257    39   F      40 30-39              34:20.34    34:20.34
     254    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN         64    46   F      25 40-49              34:29.06    34:29.06
     255    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN        198    55   M      24 50-59              34:29.30    34:29.30
     256    Jaimie Fulk                       Churubusco            108    29   F      38 20-29              34:30.13    34:30.13
     257    Ashley Ernest                     Fort Wayne             89    26   F      39 20-29              34:30.15    34:30.15
     258    Adam Veldman                      Ft Wayne              294    13   M       8  0-19              34:38.53    34:38.53
     259    Kym Cossairt                      Markle  IN             61    24   F      40 20-29              34:39.80    34:39.80
     260    Melissa Kieser                    Fort Wayne  IN        381    45   F      26 40-49              34:40.79    34:40.79
     261    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN           3    50   M      25 50-59              34:40.94    34:40.94
     262    Michele Kadenko Monirian          Fort Wayne            159    47   F      27 40-49              34:46.53    34:46.53
     263    Steve Gripp                       Fort Wayne  IN        132    57   M      26 50-59              34:46.74    34:46.74
     264    Brent Veldman                     Huntertown            295    30   M      43 30-39              35:00.15    35:00.15
     265    Laura Veldman                     Ft Wayne              296    42   F      28 40-49              35:00.19    35:00.19
     266    Paul Veldman                      Ft Wayne              297    42   M      27 40-49              35:00.23    35:00.23
     267    Nichole Lineberry                 Fort Wayne            180    24   F      41 20-29              35:07.21    35:07.21
     268    Michelle Snyder                   Waterloo              263    38   F      41 30-39              35:12.94    35:12.94
     269    Heather Sipe                      Fort Wayne  IN        255    40   F      29 40-49              35:14.84    35:14.84
     270    Shelby McFarland                  Fort Wayne  IN        193    20   F      42 20-29              35:16.83    35:16.83
     271    Victoria York                     Fort Wayne            315    22   F      43 20-29              35:22.53    35:22.53
     272    Judy Jackson                      Flint                 332    53   F      12 50-59              35:28.02    35:28.02
     273    Andrea Archbold                   Fort Wayne              1    25   F      44 20-29              35:30.77    35:30.77
     274    Laura McFarland                   Fort Wayne  IN        192    49   F      30 40-49              35:35.94    35:35.94
     275    Jennifer Smith                    Fort Wayne  IN        261    36   F      42 30-39              35:36.47    35:36.47
     276    Jennifer Deckard                  Fort Wayne  IN         72    34   F      43 30-39              35:37.93    35:37.93
     277    Stacey Isenbarger                 Fort Wayne  IN        152    33   F      44 30-39              35:40.81    35:40.81
     278    Joel Durnell                      Fort Wayne             79    26   M      28 20-29              35:40.89    35:40.89
     279    Tim Skiver                        Fort Wayne            347    35   M      44 30-39              35:54.88    35:54.88
     280    Robin Smallwood                   Churubusco  IN        260    41   F      31 40-49              35:59.74    35:59.74
     281    Nick Brandt                       Churubusco             27    38   M      45 30-39              36:00.56    36:00.56
     282    Brenda Kalb                       Fort Wayne  IN        160    42   F      32 40-49              36:06.51    36:06.51
     283    Charlotte Doepker                 Fort Wayne             77    39   F      45 30-39              36:10.66    36:10.66
     284    Holly Hammersmith                 Fort Wayne  IN        134    25   F      45 20-29              36:17.31    36:17.31
     285    Neal Hammersmith                  Fort Wayne  IN        135    28   M      29 20-29              36:17.53    36:17.53
     286    Jeannine Fairchild                Churubusco             96    51   F      13 50-59              36:25.73    36:25.73
     287    Jason Koontz                      Cromwell              172    26   M      30 20-29              36:30.87    36:30.87
     288    Tony Bowman                       Fort Wayne             21    39   M      46 30-39              36:34.34    36:34.34
     289    Cindy Roffelsen                   Fort Wayne            234    48   F      33 40-49              36:49.35    36:49.35
     290    Ashley Dickerson                  Fort Wayne             76    24   F      46 20-29              36:59.49    36:59.49
     291    Andrea Hilkey                     Fort Wayne  IN        143    26   F      47 20-29              37:11.61    37:11.61
     292    Tom Fuelling                      Fort Wayne  IN        107    60   M       4 60-69              37:15.89    37:15.89
     293    Sandy Franklin                    Fort Wayne  IN        104    43   F      34 40-49              37:26.26    37:26.26
     294    Belinda Yagel                     Columbia City         313    43   F      35 40-49              37:26.49    37:26.49
     295    Lisa Schleinkofer                 Ft. Wayne             242    44   F      36 40-49              37:27.61    37:27.61
     296    Melissa Shaw                      Auburn                345    31   F      46 30-39              37:42.68    37:42.68
     297    Mary Voors                        Fort Wayne  IN        298    55   F      14 50-59              37:44.71    37:44.71
     298    Janet Naish                       Fort Wayne  IN        206    50   F      15 50-59              37:47.90    37:47.90
     299    Nancy Boyer                       Fort Wayne  IN         24    59   F      16 50-59              37:50.36    37:50.36
     300    Laura Wiseman                     Fort Wayne            308    27   F      48 20-29              38:02.59    38:02.59

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     301    Amy Luksus                        Fort Wayne            182    26   F      49 20-29              38:02.77    38:02.77
     302    Zach Powers                       Ossian                218    25   M      31 20-29              38:06.55    38:06.55
     303    Shay Sliger                       Fort Wayne            258    25   M      32 20-29              38:07.60    38:07.60
     304    Matt Rider                        Fort Wayne            227    36   M      47 30-39              38:21.19    38:21.19
     305    Kelly Corya                       Fort Wayne  IN         59    41   F      37 40-49              38:28.68    38:28.68
     306    Corinna Ladd                      Fort Wayne            176    **   F       7  0-19              38:28.86    38:28.86
     307    Doug Ewell                        Cromwell               94    35   M      48 30-39              38:37.31    38:37.31
     308    Deb Fitzcharles                   Churubusco  IN        100    55   F      17 50-59              38:38.98    38:38.98
     309    Amy Koepke                        Fort Wayne            170    33   F      47 30-39              39:14.26    39:14.26
     310    Meghan Thuss                      Huntertown            283    31   F      48 30-39              39:15.42    39:15.42
     311    Jeremy Sorg                       Fort Wayne            264    28   M      33 20-29              39:18.78    39:18.78
     312    Cara Wilson                       Fort Wayne            306    24   F      50 20-29              39:29.28    39:29.28
     313    Tiffany Gordon                    Churubusco  IN        125    28   F      51 20-29              39:40.22    39:40.22
     314    Dave Braaten                      Fort Wayne             25    53   M      27 50-59              39:50.63    39:50.63
     315    Heather Hoffmann                  Churubusco            146    43   F      38 40-49              40:11.12    40:11.12
     316    Darrell Caudill                   Churubusco  IN         46    47   M      28 40-49              40:11.42    40:11.42
     317    Joe Federspiel                    Fort Wayne  IN        389    12   M       9  0-19              40:15.48    40:15.48
     318    John Federspiel                   Fort Wayne  IN        390    44   M      29 40-49              40:15.50    40:15.50
     319    Chris Cossairt                    Markle  IN             60    53   F      18 50-59              40:27.51    40:27.51
     320    Lisa Beck                         Bluffton  IN            7    35   F      49 30-39              40:27.84    40:27.84
     321    Evita Garay                       Fort Wayne            110    34   F      50 30-39              40:32.18    40:32.18
     322    Kristen Clark                     Decatur               323    32   F      51 30-39              40:34.18    40:34.18
     323    James Clark                       Decatur                54    32   M      49 30-39              40:35.27    40:35.27
     324    Jeff Hollandsworth                Fort Wayne  IN        148    32   M      50 30-39              40:39.28    40:39.28
     325    Barb Bush                         Fort Wayne             38    54   F      19 50-59              40:40.79    40:40.79
     326    Jessica Skiver                    Fort Wayne            346    35   F      52 30-39              40:48.18    40:48.18
     327    Julie Cayot                       Ossian                 48    45   F      39 40-49              40:51.12    40:51.12
     328    Kim Stanley                       Fort Wayne  IN        348    42   F      40 40-49              40:53.36    40:53.36
     329    Abbey Lake                        Fort Wayne            177    28   F      52 20-29              41:34.06    41:34.06
     330    Jessica Coons                     Fort Wayne  IN         58    32   F      53 30-39              41:44.51    41:44.51
     331    Jill Sample                       Fort Wayne  IN        372    51   F      20 50-59              41:54.62    41:54.62
     332    Kathy Hartman                     Fort Wayne  IN        373    46   F      41 40-49              41:55.24    41:55.24
     333    Jessica Barkdull                  Fort Wayne  IN          5    31   F      54 30-39              41:57.49    41:57.49
     334    Diana Kledzik                     Fort Wayne  IN        371    59   F      21 50-59              42:26.70    42:26.70
     335    Jeanne Sporre                     Roanoke  IN           266    55   F      22 50-59              42:49.18    42:49.18
     336    Kelly Turner                      Fort Wayne  IN        287    46   F      42 40-49              42:49.36    42:49.36
     337    Jenni Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN         93    59   F      23 50-59              42:49.61    42:49.61
     338    Stacey O'Hara                     Fort Wayne  IN        386    31   F      55 30-39              43:23.80    43:23.80
     339    Amy Egly                          New Haven  IN          82    33   F      56 30-39              44:11.16    44:11.16
     340    Darla Eigenschink                 Fort Wayne             87    38   F      57 30-39              44:19.17    44:19.17
     341    Beverly Taylor                    Fort Wayne  IN        367    51   F      24 50-59              44:20.35    44:20.35
     342    William Dalessandro               Fort Wayne  IN        377    39   M      51 30-39              44:58.90    44:58.90
     343    Angela Scantenadalessandro        Fort Wayne  IN        378    40   F      43 40-49              44:59.50    44:59.50
     344    Michelle Sellers                  Fort Wayne  IN        344    38   F      58 30-39              45:01.52    45:01.52
     345    Jill Rietdolf                     Fort Wayne  IN        370    33   F      59 30-39              45:01.87    45:01.87
     346    Jamie Worman                      Albion                311    34   F      60 30-39              45:37.18    45:37.18
     347    Aleksandar Jakovljevic            Fort Wayne  IN        324    37   M      52 30-39              46:24.52    46:24.52
     348    Annis Combs                       Avilla,                57    49   F      44 40-49              46:30.77    46:30.77
     349    Tina Gatchell                     Columbia City         325    45   F      45 40-49              46:31.38    46:31.38
     350    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        130    50   F      25 50-59              47:06.28    47:06.28
     351    Jim Odwyer                        Fort Wayne            214    67   M       5 60-69              47:55.30    47:55.30
     352    Michael Cates                     Fort Wayne            322    40   M      30 40-49              47:57.91    47:57.91
     353    Lyndi Bienz                       Fort Wayne             12    28   F      53 20-29              49:20.22    49:20.22
     354    Jenny Schurger                    Decatur               244    31   F      61 30-39              49:20.58    49:20.58
     355    Benjamin Jehl                     Fort Wayne            155    24   M      34 20-29              49:27.68    49:27.68
     356    Michelle Caudill                  Fort Wayne  IN         47    48   F      46 40-49              49:49.35    49:49.35
     357    Christine Clendenen               Fort Wayne  IN        359    31   F      62 30-39              50:41.16    50:41.16
     358    Cathy Bookmiller                  Fort Wayne             18    44   F      47 40-49              52:22.13    52:22.13
     359    Shelly Williams                   Fort Wayne            305    49   F      48 40-49              52:36.39    52:36.39
     360    Nancy Haywood                     Laotto                329    47   F      49 40-49              52:56.56    52:56.56
     361    Mary Carrier                      Fort Wayne            320    80   F       1 70-99              53:12.71    53:12.71
     362    Theresa Walker                    Fort Wayne  IN        352    56   F      26 50-59              53:12.84    53:12.84
     363    Jyl Strand                        Columbia City         349    61   F       3 60-69              54:04.52    54:04.52
     364    Emily Plummer                     Fort Wayne            343    33   F      63 30-39              54:04.63    54:04.63