New Haven Classic X Country 2011

September 24, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls A

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1221  Hannah Moore          South Adams                            19:53.02  6:25/M        
    2      2   1493  Kaitlyn Warren        Westview                               20:01.18  6:27/M        
    3      3    540  Kayla Casaletto       Elkhart Christian                      20:01.65  6:27/M        
    4      4   1203  Aspen Dirr            Prairie Heights                        20:20.68  6:34/M        
    5  (< 5)   1007  Ashley Mosley         Northeastern                           20:30.91  6:37/M        
    6      5   1394  Haley Heath           Southwood                              20:32.86  6:37/M        
    7      6   1222  Kristen Muselman      South Adams                            20:38.78  6:39/M        
    8      7   1485  Janell Bender         Westview                               20:43.71  6:41/M        
    9      8   1395  Emily Lehner          Southwood                              20:49.57  6:43/M        
   10      9   1491  Jennifer Robledo      Westview                               20:58.11  6:46/M        
   11     10   1385  Meghan Yencer         Southern Wells                         21:06.07  6:48/M        
   12     11   1064  Taryn Thor            Northwestern                           21:09.52  6:49/M        
   13     12      5  Kayla Isch            Adams Central                          21:26.00  6:55/M        
   14     13   1397  Lisa Schmalzried      Southwood                              21:27.96  6:55/M        
   15     14    143  Rachel Crouch         Bishop Luers                           21:35.03  6:58/M        
   16     15   1383  Samantha Rhodes       Southern Wells                         21:44.07  7:01/M        
   17     16   1223  Jenna Smith           South Adams                            21:45.53  7:01/M        
   18     17   1379  Ivy Maddox            Southern Wells                         21:47.66  7:02/M        
   19     18   1059  Britanny Jocius       Northwestern                           21:51.23  7:03/M        
   20     19    336  Rachel Fehring        Churubusco                             21:52.77  7:03/M        
   21     20    150  Robin Schafer         Bishop Luers                           21:56.31  7:05/M        
   22     21   1218  Allison Amstutz       South Adams                            22:03.07  7:07/M        
   23     22      2  Jessica Dunn          Adams Central                          22:04.05  7:07/M        
   24     23    335  Alexandria Eyer       Churubusco                             22:04.43  7:07/M        
   25     24    342  Carissa Pescatello    Churubusco                             22:07.25  7:08/M        
   26     25   1487  Madison Jones         Westview                               22:29.66  7:15/M        
   27  (< 5)   1009  Kelsey Whirley        Northeastern                           22:37.65  7:18/M        
   28     26    231  Crista L'Esperance    Canterbury                             22:40.19  7:19/M        
   29     27   1063  Karly Sprouse         Northwestern                           22:42.64  7:19/M        
   30     28    227  Madison Hartman       Canterbury                             22:44.25  7:20/M        
   31     29    341  Brittany McKinney     Churubusco                             22:45.65  7:20/M        
   32     30      6  Olivia MacKlin        Adams Central                          22:51.95  7:22/M        
   33     31    153  Corinne Zay           Bishop Luers                           22:53.59  7:23/M        
   34     32   1058  Heidi Freeman         Northwestern                           22:53.78  7:23/M        
   35     33   1062  Olivia Price          Northwestern                           23:02.12  7:26/M        
   36     34    229  Sophia Joseph         Canterbury                             23:02.63  7:26/M        
   37     35    541  Kaylie Colon          Elkhart Christian                      23:07.68  7:27/M        
   38     36   1384  Shelby Skidmore       Southern Wells                         23:14.38  7:30/M        
   39     37    148  Carrie Lill           Bishop Luers                           23:16.16  7:30/M        
   40     38   1486  Stephanie Hostetler   Westview                               23:26.41  7:34/M        
   41     39    338  Haleigh Gross         Churubusco                             23:30.03  7:35/M        
   42     40   1489  Hayley Lee            Westview                               23:37.91  7:37/M        
   43     41   1393  Meranda Friend        Southwood                              23:40.60  7:38/M        
   44  (< 5)    332  Emily Weber           Central Noble                          23:41.60  7:38/M        
   45  (< 5)    597  Torrie Rhoades        Frankton                               23:43.62  7:39/M        
   46     42    233  Jaida Smith           Canterbury                             23:44.18  7:39/M        
   47     43    542  Baylee Hibshman       Elkhart Christian                      23:51.32  7:42/M        
   48     44   1060  Rachel Johns          Northwestern                           23:51.40  7:42/M        
   49     45    145  Katie Griebel         Bishop Luers                           23:54.10  7:43/M        
   50     46   1056  Megan Bunch           Northwestern                           23:54.12  7:43/M        
   51     47   1381  Brooke Penrod         Southern Wells                         23:56.50  7:43/M        
   52     48   1382  Josie Rhodes          Southern Wells                         23:57.59  7:44/M        
   53     49   1205  Hannah Harp           Prairie Heights                        24:08.51  7:47/M        
   54     50      3  Mary Fox              Adams Central                          24:18.13  7:50/M        
   55     51    344  Jenna Ueker           Churubusco                             24:18.48  7:50/M        
   56     52   1204  Rebekah Frey          Prairie Heights                        24:20.07  7:51/M        
   57  (< 5)    596  Shania Ray            Frankton                               24:24.02  7:52/M        
   58     53   1224  Sydne Zuber           South Adams                            24:33.58  7:55/M        
   59     54      9  Leah Spangler         Adams Central                          24:38.93  7:57/M        
   60     55    234  Kirsten Vaughn        Canterbury                             24:45.26  7:59/M        
   61     56    544  Lizzie Swart          Elkhart Christian                      24:46.82  7:59/M        
   62     57    543  Hanna Smith           Elkhart Christian                      24:53.02  8:02/M        
   63     58   1219  Alexis Ford           South Adams                            24:57.38  8:03/M        
   64     59    230  Lily Kenesey          Canterbury                             25:04.41  8:05/M        
   65     60   1488  Mandy Jones           Westview                               25:10.19  8:07/M        
   66     61      1  Madison Carroll       Adams Central                          25:11.19  8:07/M        
   67     62    146  Julia Hellinger       Bishop Luers                           25:14.23  8:08/M        
   68  (< 5)    595  Katy Cunningham       Frankton                               25:17.77  8:09/M        
   69  (< 5)    331  Bayley Siewek         Central Noble                          25:18.26  8:10/M        
   70     63   1201  Angel Alanis          Prairie Heights                        25:19.31  8:10/M        
   71     64   1202  Kelli Cook            Prairie Heights                        25:26.05  8:12/M        
   72  (> 7)   1057  Elise Cobb            Northwestern                           25:28.86  8:13/M        
   73     65   1380  Kaylie McCammon       Southern Wells                         25:35.99  8:15/M        
   74  (< 5)    847  Allison Wolff         LaVille                                25:43.45  8:18/M        
   75  (< 5)    846  Chelsea Shaffer       LaVille                                25:43.45  8:18/M        
   76     66    339  Jerra Householder     Churubusco                             25:55.22  8:22/M        
   77     67    228  Michelle Hoover       Canterbury                             25:56.69  8:22/M        
   78     68      7  Olivia Mishler        Adams Central                          26:10.76  8:26/M        
   79  (> 7)    232  Meghan Martin         Canterbury                             26:12.72  8:27/M        
   80     69   1396  Danielle Perlich      Southwood                              26:13.62  8:27/M        
   81     70    151  Annie Till            Bishop Luers                           26:20.84  8:30/M        
   82  (< 5)   1010  Leah Wogoman          Northeastern                           26:26.44  8:32/M        
   83  (< 5)   1006  Alexis Mathews        Northeastern                           26:33.28  8:34/M        
   84  (> 7)   1492  Olivia Schlabach      Westview                               26:51.36  8:40/M        
   85  (> 7)    226  Tabitha Crowell       Canterbury                             27:00.47  8:43/M        
   86  (< 5)    845  Katie Minarik         LaVille                                27:10.61  8:46/M        
   87  (> 7)    343  Erika Smallwood       Churubusco                             27:18.77  8:48/M        
   88  (> 7)    225  Joanna Bormann        Canterbury                             28:05.17  9:04/M        
   89  (> 7)    144  Penny Epple           Bishop Luers                           28:09.84  9:05/M        
   90  (< 5)     91  Yeakey Lena           Bethany Christian                      28:27.39  9:11/M        
   91  (> 7)      4  Morgan Hill           Adams Central                          28:27.94  9:11/M        
   92  (< 5)     89  Sadie Gustafson-Zook  Bethany Christian                      30:08.18  9:43/M        
   93     71    539  Kaylyn Bussard        Elkhart Christian                      30:17.32  9:46/M        
   94     72   1206  Betsy Perkins         Prairie Heights                        31:52.92 10:17/M        
   95  (> 7)    147  Ale' Krudop           Bishop Luers                           39:57.31 12:53/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls AA

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    363  Samantha Roush        Columbia City                          18:28.00  5:57/M        
    2      2    309  Hannah Fleck          Celina, OH                             18:39.73  6:01/M        
    3      3    611  Abby Hostetler        Fremont                                18:42.00  6:02/M        
    4      4     39  Ericka Rinehart       Angola                                 18:45.51  6:03/M        
    5      5    608  Anna Aldrich          Fremont                                19:22.09  6:15/M        
    6      6    481  Sophie Seward         Eastbrook                              19:29.49  6:17/M        
    7      7    916  Maddie Grooms         Napoleon, OH                           19:45.97  6:22/M        
    8      8    358  Carlee Hearld         Columbia City                          19:47.74  6:23/M        
    9      9    929  Amber Willeman        Napoleon, OH                           19:48.53  6:23/M        
   10     10   1544  Lexi Hunt             Yorktown                               19:53.95  6:25/M        
   11     11    925  Alexa Sonnenberg      Napoleon, OH                           19:58.95  6:26/M        
   12     12   1547  Betsy Lowry           Yorktown                               19:59.97  6:27/M        
   13     13    917  Meredith Hoops        Napoleon, OH                           20:01.90  6:27/M        
   14     14   1079  Jessie Best           Norwell                                20:01.97  6:27/M        
   15     15     26  Brittany Beard        Angola                                 20:06.24  6:29/M        
   16     16     41  Ashton Sellers        Angola                                 20:08.87  6:30/M        
   17     17    304  Andrea Bell           Celina, OH                             20:09.78  6:30/M        
   18     18    471  Madeline Cramer       Eastbrook                              20:14.46  6:32/M        
   19     19    920  Erica Monnin          Napoleon, OH                           20:15.99  6:32/M        
   20     20    306  Jenna Coon            Celina, OH                             20:21.57  6:34/M        
   21     21   1077  Hannah Aschliman      Norwell                                20:34.98  6:38/M        
   22     22    609  Makenna Cade          Fremont                                20:35.16  6:38/M        
   23     23    705  Maddie Stanley        Guerin Catholic                        20:39.27  6:40/M        
   24     24    859  Lauren Hamilton       Leo                                    20:42.44  6:41/M        
   25     25     31  Maria Clemens         Angola                                 20:43.26  6:41/M        
   26     26    357  Tiffany Harber        Columbia City                          20:49.94  6:43/M        
   27     27    914  Marissa Cramer        Napoleon, OH                           20:51.55  6:44/M        
   28     28    928  Hannah Westhoven      Napoleon, OH                           20:51.99  6:44/M        
   29     29   1090  Abby Springeer        Norwell                                20:53.19  6:44/M        
   30     30     40  Rachel Rinehart       Angola                                 20:54.42  6:45/M        
   31     31    856  Jennifer Emery        Leo                                    20:54.66  6:45/M        
   32     32    360  Erin Knepple          Columbia City                          20:59.48  6:46/M        
   33     33    863  Alli Lauer            Leo                                    20:59.81  6:46/M        
   34     34    693  Morgan Abernathy      Guerin Catholic                        21:00.88  6:46/M        
   35     35   1080  Kaitlyn Best          Norwell                                21:04.10  6:48/M        
   36     36    311  Katlin Robinson       Celina, OH                             21:13.11  6:51/M        
   37     37     61  Cadence Faurote       Bellmont                               21:14.93  6:51/M        
   38  (> 7)    926  Sarah Waisner         Napoleon, OH                           21:17.42  6:52/M        
   39     38     62  Sarah Garner          Bellmont                               21:19.83  6:53/M        
   40     39    627  Ariel McCoy           Garrett                                21:21.55  6:53/M        
   41     40    100  Sarah Coffee          Bishop Dwenger                         21:22.23  6:54/M        
   42     41    857  Breann Fawcett        Leo                                    21:22.98  6:54/M        
   43     42    629  Amanda Stump          Garrett                                21:22.99  6:54/M        
   44     43    470  Megan Cly             Eastbrook                              21:24.39  6:54/M        
   45     44    362  Samina Qureshi        Columbia City                          21:25.41  6:55/M        
   46     45    356  Shelby Allison        Columbia City                          21:29.01  6:56/M        
   47     46    483  Haley White           Eastbrook                              21:34.19  6:57/M        
   48     47    860  Leah Harding          Leo                                    21:34.21  6:57/M        
   49     48   1082  Sara Devoe            Norwell                                21:37.41  6:58/M        
   50     49     28  Alexis Buck           Angola                                 21:39.84  6:59/M        
   51     50   1087  Jami Reinhard         Norwell                                21:40.20  6:59/M        
   52     51    706  Emma Storen           Guerin Catholic                        21:40.53  6:59/M        
   53     52   1550  Brooke Sigler         Yorktown                               21:41.27  7:00/M        
   54     53    694  Annie Barrett         Guerin Catholic                        21:48.00  7:02/M        
   55     54     70  Allyson Norby         Bellmont                               21:48.81  7:02/M        
   56  (> 7)    923  Sage Siclair          Napoleon, OH                           21:49.86  7:02/M        
   57  (> 7)    915  Taryn Druhot          Napoleon, OH                           21:51.32  7:03/M        
   58     55    698  Beth Erickson         Guerin Catholic                        21:54.76  7:04/M        
   59     56   1084  Monica Frauhiger      Norwell                                21:55.44  7:04/M        
   60     57    943  Mikala Hiatt          New Haven                              21:55.53  7:04/M        
   61     58    480  Ellie Rodman          Eastbrook                              22:00.02  7:06/M        
   62  (> 7)   1091  Samantha Tolson       Norwell                                22:02.33  7:06/M        
   63     59    364  Kristen Shively       Columbia City                          22:04.59  7:07/M        
   64     60   1541  Danielle Carroll      Yorktown                               22:08.22  7:08/M        
   65     61   1548  Ellie Moran           Yorktown                               22:08.79  7:08/M        
   66     62   1553  Lizzy Terry           Yorktown                               22:09.27  7:09/M        
   67  (> 7)    912  Steph Bains           Napoleon, OH                           22:10.55  7:09/M        
   68     63     45  Anna Wilson           Angola                                 22:11.49  7:09/M        
   69     64    110  Michelle Marqueling   Bishop Dwenger                         22:14.62  7:10/M        
   70     65    101  Sarah Colligan        Bishop Dwenger                         22:16.41  7:11/M        
   71     66    946  Kelly Workman         New Haven                              22:16.65  7:11/M        
   72     67   1409  Brittany Childers     Tippecanoe Valley                      22:17.20  7:11/M        
   73     68    865  Amanda Wilder         Leo                                    22:18.40  7:12/M        
   74  (> 7)    924  Courtney Smith        Napoleon, OH                           22:18.97  7:12/M        
   75     69   1543  Sarah Hazen           Yorktown                               22:19.49  7:12/M        
   76  (> 7)    367  Morgan Vonseggern     Columbia City                          22:22.34  7:13/M        
   77     70    709  Becca Zatkulak        Guerin Catholic                        22:24.80  7:14/M        
   78     71    864  Kati Maugel           Leo                                    22:26.25  7:14/M        
   79     72   1532  Cassandra Lomont      Woodlan                                22:27.04  7:15/M        
   80     73   1531  Olivia Hostetler      Woodlan                                22:28.79  7:15/M        
   81     74    108  Erin Kilbane          Bishop Dwenger                         22:30.87  7:15/M        
   82     75   1508  Melanie Kelsey        Whitko                                 22:31.91  7:16/M        
   83     76    111  Leeann Moeller        Bishop Dwenger                         22:32.77  7:16/M        
   84     77   1408  Courtney Burns        Tippecanoe Valley                      22:35.13  7:17/M        
   85  (> 7)     32  Sierra Conway         Angola                                 22:35.47  7:17/M        
   86  (> 7)   1085  Heather Phillips      Norwell                                22:35.56  7:17/M        
   87     78    478  Katelyn Oliver        Eastbrook                              22:38.11  7:18/M        
   88     79    700  Sarah Lankton         Guerin Catholic                        22:39.26  7:18/M        
   89     80     63  Alexis Harvey         Bellmont                               22:50.77  7:22/M        
   90  (> 7)   1092  Alex Wall             Norwell                                22:52.69  7:23/M        
   91  (> 7)   1552  Erin Taylor           Yorktown                               22:54.41  7:23/M        
   92  (> 7)    913  Taylor Brown          Napoleon, OH                           22:55.72  7:24/M        
   93  (> 7)    922  Loxi Siclair          Napoleon, OH                           22:56.80  7:24/M        
   94     81    105  Meghan Gloudemans     Bishop Dwenger                         23:00.09  7:25/M        
   95     82   1507  Holly Frantz          Whitko                                 23:01.25  7:25/M        
   96     83    476  Sara Morrison         Eastbrook                              23:01.52  7:25/M        
   97     84    308  Micah Engle           Celina, OH                             23:03.67  7:26/M        
   98  (> 7)   1088  Kortne Robinson       Norwell                                23:06.41  7:27/M        
   99     85   1512  Abby Smith            Whitko                                 23:07.29  7:27/M        
  100  (> 7)    704  Maci Slavin           Guerin Catholic                        23:07.84  7:27/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    703  Allison Sanchez       Guerin Catholic                        23:15.10  7:30/M        
  102     86     69  Amanda Noonan         Bellmont                               23:17.34  7:31/M        
  103  (< 5)    834  Hope Brewer           Lakeland                               23:28.13  7:34/M        
  104     87    310  Marissa Gibbons       Celina, OH                             23:28.70  7:34/M        
  105     88    112  Mary Momper           Bishop Dwenger                         23:28.91  7:34/M        
  106  (> 7)     99  Gretchen Childers     Bishop Dwenger                         23:29.26  7:35/M        
  107  (> 7)    103  Karen Eckrich         Bishop Dwenger                         23:32.03  7:35/M        
  108  (> 7)    106  Emily Hentz           Bishop Dwenger                         23:34.47  7:36/M        
  109  (> 7)    109  Shannon Kochanski     Bishop Dwenger                         23:38.31  7:37/M        
  110  (> 7)    473  Whitney Embry         Eastbrook                              23:39.35  7:38/M        
  111  (> 7)     36  Maleah Mortorff       Angola                                 23:41.11  7:38/M        
  112  (> 7)   1081  Kimberlee Bussey      Norwell                                23:42.23  7:39/M        
  113     89    944  Angela Lahr           New Haven                              23:45.04  7:40/M        
  114  (> 7)    107  Rachel Hentz          Bishop Dwenger                         23:46.89  7:40/M        
  115  (> 7)   1549  Mya Scheib            Yorktown                               23:47.28  7:40/M        
  116     90    305  Autumn Brehm          Celina, OH                             23:48.36  7:41/M        
  117  (> 7)     30  Sarah Claudy          Angola                                 23:49.99  7:41/M        
  118  (> 7)     27  Hayley Beckwith       Angola                                 23:50.16  7:41/M        
  119  (> 7)     35  Britney Mendez        Angola                                 23:53.25  7:42/M        
  120  (> 7)   1083  Corinne Eckert        Norwell                                23:58.40  7:44/M        
  121  (> 7)    104  Amelia Erlandson      Bishop Dwenger                         24:00.40  7:45/M        
  122  (> 7)    474  Rachel Korfmacher     Eastbrook                              24:06.07  7:46/M        
  123     91   1528  Morgan Franklin       Woodlan                                24:09.88  7:47/M        
  124  (> 7)    307  Sarah Daniel          Celina, OH                             24:14.17  7:49/M        
  125  (> 7)   1545  Hannah Ireland        Yorktown                               24:16.59  7:50/M        
  126  (> 7)   1078  Maddie Bates          Norwell                                24:18.47  7:50/M        
  127     92    941  Amanda Fendel         New Haven                              24:23.99  7:52/M        
  128  (> 7)   1551  Brie Starost          Yorktown                               24:25.73  7:53/M        
  129  (> 7)     37  Jana Olson            Angola                                 24:27.14  7:53/M        
  130  (> 7)     34  Kayla Mapes           Angola                                 24:31.11  7:55/M        
  131     93    612  Lorin Reidenbach      Fremont                                24:42.37  7:58/M        
  132     94    624  Rachel Hood           Garrett                                24:46.60  7:59/M        
  133  (> 7)    858  Hannah Fowerbaugh     Leo                                    24:48.69  8:00/M        
  134  (> 7)    701  Megan Moore           Guerin Catholic                        25:07.96  8:06/M        
  135     95   1513  Miranda Terrill       Whitko                                 25:17.55  8:09/M        
  136     96   1510  Jocelyn Krull         Whitko                                 25:21.11  8:11/M        
  137     97    942  Kayla Frederick       New Haven                              25:28.75  8:13/M        
  138  (> 7)    919  Lisa Menhardt         Napoleon, OH                           25:30.33  8:14/M        
  139     98    610  Brandie Cessna        Fremont                                25:38.69  8:16/M        
  140     99   1527  Andrea Emenhiser      Woodlan                                25:39.82  8:16/M        
  141  (> 7)    479  Audra Reber           Eastbrook                              25:40.47  8:17/M        
  142  (> 7)    927  Anna Wesche           Napoleon, OH                           25:41.82  8:17/M        
  143    100    626  Siboney Martinez      Garrett                                25:47.81  8:19/M        
  144  (> 7)     42  Jourdan Staley        Angola                                 25:48.54  8:19/M        
  145    101    628  Caitlyn Przemielewski Garrett                                25:55.40  8:22/M        
  146    102   1533  Leah Stutzman         Woodlan                                26:02.36  8:24/M        
  147  (> 7)     33  Bailey Hinman         Angola                                 26:09.87  8:26/M        
  148  (> 7)     43  Bailey Stoy           Angola                                 26:13.74  8:27/M        
  149  (> 7)   1546  Cecily Keihn          Yorktown                               26:23.16  8:31/M        
  150    103    945  Keelyn Watters        New Haven                              26:23.21  8:31/M        
  151    104    625  Krisina Martinez      Garrett                                26:23.45  8:31/M        
  152    105   1410  Robyn Erklin          Tippecanoe Valley                      26:46.59  8:38/M        
  153  (> 7)    469  Emily Bryant          Eastbrook                              26:58.08  8:42/M        
  154  (> 7)    365  Alissa Smith          Columbia City                          27:00.57  8:43/M        
  155    106   1412  Laura Landis          Tippecanoe Valley                      27:13.49  8:47/M        
  156  (> 7)    475  Catherine Limiac      Eastbrook                              27:16.84  8:48/M        
  157  (> 7)    921  Meredith Panning      Napoleon, OH                           27:19.47  8:49/M        
  158  (> 7)     44  Sara Walter           Angola                                 27:36.12  8:54/M        
  159    107     68  Ashley Myers          Bellmont                               27:38.16  8:55/M        
  160  (> 7)    366  Lauren Taylor         Columbia City                          27:53.84  9:00/M        
  161  (> 7)    477  Rachel Neideck        Eastbrook                              28:16.15  9:07/M        
  162    108     67  Peighton Morlan       Bellmont                               28:22.07  9:09/M        
  163  (> 7)    482  Caitlin Warren        Eastbrook                              28:23.62  9:09/M        
  164    109   1511  Deanna Shockney       Whitko                                 28:58.61  9:21/M        
  165  (> 7)     66  Amber Loshe           Bellmont                               29:01.07  9:22/M        
  166    110   1514  Becca Thomson         Whitko                                 29:07.95  9:24/M        
  167    111   1411  Olivia Helton         Tippecanoe Valley                      30:06.15  9:43/M        
  168  (> 7)   2293  Amy Bauman            Napoleon, OH                           30:14.39  9:45/M        
  169  (> 7)    861  Beaniz Hernandez      Leo                                    32:18.95 10:25/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls AAA

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1428  Ashley Erba           Warsaw (girls)                         18:12.76  5:52/M        
    2      2   1425  Anna Bearss           Warsaw (girls)                         18:43.27  6:02/M        
    3      3    199  Alex Warzyniak        Bloomington South                      19:00.77  6:08/M        
    4      4   1146  Maddie Woods          Penn                                   19:05.37  6:09/M        
    5      5   1119  Kristina Galat        Penn                                   19:09.05  6:11/M        
    6      6   1139  Lauren Pottschmidt    Penn                                   19:11.05  6:11/M        
    7      7    264  Coral Whaley          Carroll                                19:16.88  6:13/M        
    8      8    249  Olivia Hippensteel    Carroll                                19:17.31  6:13/M        
    9      9    253  Kate Morris           Carroll                                19:22.26  6:15/M        
   10     10   1437  Brooke Kline          Warsaw (girls)                         19:27.84  6:16/M        
   11  (< 5)    983  Tiffany Rauch         North Side                             19:33.10  6:18/M        
   12     11    572  Brooke Moore          Elkhart Memorial                       19:36.42  6:19/M        
   13     12    256  Amy Poynter           Carroll                                19:38.46  6:20/M        
   14     13   1457  Anissa Richards       West Noble                             19:44.95  6:22/M        
   15     14    823  Royn Karst            Huntington North (girls)               19:46.93  6:23/M        
   16     15    258  Melanie Ruich         Carroll                                19:51.81  6:24/M        
   17     16    243  Caitlyn Chastain      Carroll                                19:51.82  6:24/M        
   18     17   1033  Emma Mirwaldt         Northrop                               19:57.20  6:26/M        
   19     18   1140  Jenn Priebe           Penn                                   19:58.74  6:26/M        
   20     19    832  Karson Rowe           Huntington North (girls)               20:02.91  6:28/M        
   21     20   1258  Michaela Lewis        S.B. Adams                             20:04.12  6:28/M        
   22     21   1444  Kristin Quick         Warsaw (girls)                         20:05.08  6:29/M        
   23     22    737  Taylor Busch          Homestead                              20:06.13  6:29/M        
   24     23    417  Jolena Hansbarger     DeKalb                                 20:06.62  6:29/M        
   25     24    252  Stacey Metzger        Carroll                                20:09.38  6:30/M        
   26     25    745  Haley Havert          Homestead                              20:14.12  6:32/M        
   27     26    830  Kayla Patrick         Huntington North (girls)               20:15.28  6:32/M        
   28     27   1131  Ally Marlow           Penn                                   20:16.96  6:32/M        
   29     28    647  Adrienne Henke        Goshen                                 20:18.73  6:33/M        
   30     29    833  Nicole Smith          Huntington North (girls)               20:21.40  6:34/M        
   31  (> 7)    254  Alexis Norris         Carroll                                20:21.72  6:34/M        
   32     30   1122  Sarah Hamilton        Penn                                   20:24.88  6:35/M        
   33     31   1450  Kaleigh Debeck        West Noble                             20:25.56  6:35/M        
   34     32    387   Heather Johnson      Concord                                20:26.02  6:35/M        
   35     33    189  Karolina Kenney       Bloomington South                      20:26.76  6:35/M        
   36  (> 7)    257  Sophia Roy            Carroll                                20:28.64  6:36/M        
   37  (> 7)    262  Madison Stenger       Carroll                                20:30.50  6:37/M        
   38     34    453  Cheryl Morris         East Noble                             20:32.54  6:37/M        
   39     35    736  Kylie Burton          Homestead                              20:33.40  6:38/M        
   40     36    747  Mariah Jordan         Homestead                              20:34.49  6:38/M        
   41     37    884  Alethia Burritt       Marion                                 20:34.94  6:38/M        
   42     38   1449  Amairany Cruz         West Noble                             20:37.54  6:39/M        
   43     39    187  Veronica Fickel       Bloomington South                      20:40.90  6:40/M        
   44     40    423  Kara Robinett         DeKalb                                 20:41.42  6:40/M        
   45     41    196  Grace Thompson        Bloomington South                      20:41.44  6:40/M        
   46     42    190  Alexis Lewandowski    Bloomington South                      20:42.01  6:41/M        
   47     43    182  Alex Comingore        Bloomington South                      20:44.14  6:41/M        
   48     44   1325  Kacie O'Neal          S.B. Riley                             20:44.20  6:41/M        
   49     45    181  Ali Burt              Bloomington South                      20:44.93  6:41/M        
   50     46    741  Shannon Didier        Homestead                              20:45.43  6:42/M        
   51     47    751  Emma Robinson         Homestead                              20:46.17  6:42/M        
   52     48    820  Cassidy Johnson       Huntington North (girls)               20:47.25  6:42/M        
   53     49    384   Cassidy Field        Concord                                20:48.01  6:43/M        
   54     50   1461  Yessica Segovia       West Noble                             20:48.14  6:43/M        
   55     51    756  Sarah Yde             Homestead                              20:48.73  6:43/M        
   56  (> 7)    749  Lauren Purlee         Homestead                              20:49.88  6:43/M        
   57     52    416  Taylor Beachy         DeKalb                                 20:50.14  6:43/M        
   58     53   1323  Jackie Logsdon        S.B. Riley                             20:52.47  6:44/M        
   59  (> 7)    184  Lainey Derheimer      Bloomington South                      20:53.14  6:44/M        
   60     54   1149  Tori Ziege            Penn                                   20:53.66  6:44/M        
   61     55    426  Madison Vanwye        DeKalb                                 20:54.27  6:45/M        
   62     56    457  Alexia Zawadzke       East Noble                             21:01.73  6:47/M        
   63     57    812  Marie Ditzler         Huntington North (girls)               21:02.06  6:47/M        
   64     58    651  Andrea Kline          Goshen                                 21:02.18  6:47/M        
   65     59    814  Emily Eherenman       Huntington North (girls)               21:03.18  6:47/M        
   66     60    415  Lauren Beachy         DeKalb                                 21:04.15  6:48/M        
   67     61    574  Morgan Severeid       Elkhart Memorial                       21:05.72  6:48/M        
   68     62    660  Juni Schirch          Goshen                                 21:08.75  6:49/M        
   69  (> 7)    245  Megan Doty            Carroll                                21:10.51  6:50/M        
   70     63   1436  Madeline Hooks        Warsaw (girls)                         21:11.08  6:50/M        
   71     64   1442  Creigh Ogle           Warsaw (girls)                         21:14.06  6:51/M        
   72     65    891  Lila Persinger        Marion                                 21:15.86  6:51/M        
   73  (> 7)    829  Tammy Munro           Huntington North (girls)               21:16.92  6:52/M        
   74     66   1326  Melinda Pittman       S.B. Riley                             21:17.53  6:52/M        
   75  (> 7)   1128  Courtney Lapehn       Penn                                   21:18.71  6:52/M        
   76     67    665  Jessica Wynn          Goshen                                 21:19.28  6:53/M        
   77     68   1448  Kennedy Champion      West Noble                             21:22.57  6:54/M        
   78  (> 7)    255  Paige Patrick         Carroll                                21:23.92  6:54/M        
   79  (> 7)    265  Londyn Wise           Carroll                                21:26.34  6:55/M        
   80     69   1242  Amaryllis Adey        S.B. Adams                             21:26.39  6:55/M        
   81  (> 7)    743  Madeline Faber        Homestead                              21:27.94  6:55/M        
   82     70    386   Laura Housman        Concord                                21:31.13  6:56/M        
   83     71   1360  Baleigh Haynes        South Side                             21:32.04  6:57/M        
   84     72   1452  Kennedy Jones         West Noble                             21:33.28  6:57/M        
   85  (> 7)    817  Cassie Hacker         Huntington North (girls)               21:33.71  6:57/M        
   86     73    381   Mckenah D’arcy       Concord                                21:35.48  6:58/M        
   87     74    561  Lauren Burket         Elkhart Memorial                       21:36.62  6:58/M        
   88  (> 7)   1114  Daniell Fahey         Penn                                   21:37.81  6:58/M        
   89     75    661  Morgan Short          Goshen                                 21:39.26  6:59/M        
   90     76   1430  Michelle Feng         Warsaw (girls)                         21:39.99  6:59/M        
   91  (> 7)    813  Taryn Doering         Huntington North (girls)               21:41.23  7:00/M        
   92  (> 7)   1118  Tiffany Fuller        Penn                                   21:42.91  7:00/M        
   93  (> 7)   1120  Sophie Glassford      Penn                                   21:43.48  7:00/M        
   94  (> 7)   1426  Ellie Bearss          Warsaw (girls)                         21:43.56  7:00/M        
   95  (> 7)   1142  Elena Sucharetza      Penn                                   21:44.98  7:01/M        
   96     77    382   Emily Davis          Concord                                21:45.60  7:01/M        
   97  (> 7)    185  Asiyah Din            Bloomington South                      21:46.25  7:01/M        
   98  (> 7)   1111  Holli Dobay           Penn                                   21:47.82  7:02/M        
   99  (> 7)    739  Abby Clarke           Homestead                              21:51.96  7:03/M        
  100  (> 7)    250  Ann Lietzke           Carroll                                21:52.16  7:03/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     78   1263  Natalie McCann        S.B. Adams                             21:53.35  7:04/M        
  102     79    448  Sarah Kline           East Noble                             21:55.83  7:04/M        
  103  (> 7)   1439  Kara Millington       Warsaw (girls)                         21:56.89  7:05/M        
  104     80   1463  Lexi Shepherd         West Noble                             21:57.34  7:05/M        
  105     81   1026  Vanessa Brockhouse    Northrop                               21:59.43  7:05/M        
  106  (> 7)    197  Jen Tucker            Bloomington South                      22:00.78  7:06/M        
  107  (> 7)    748  Kayla Lubkert         Homestead                              22:01.31  7:06/M        
  108     82    516  Star Trost            Elkhart Central                        22:02.55  7:06/M        
  109  (> 7)   1106  Holly Bursley         Penn                                   22:05.31  7:07/M        
  110     83    420  Ashley Likens         DeKalb                                 22:06.49  7:08/M        
  111     84    396   Janelle Smart        Concord                                22:06.74  7:08/M        
  112     85    656  Tricia Place          Goshen                                 22:08.15  7:08/M        
  113  (> 7)    247  Abbey Gloyd           Carroll                                22:08.94  7:08/M        
  114     86    440  Courtney Casselman    East Noble                             22:09.92  7:09/M        
  115     87   1321  Taylor Bussell        S.B. Riley                             22:10.03  7:09/M        
  116     88   1364  Heather Richardson    South Side                             22:14.13  7:10/M        
  117     89    509  Sara Miller           Elkhart Central                        22:14.25  7:10/M        
  118  (> 7)    824  Sara Karst            Huntington North (girls)               22:15.28  7:11/M        
  119     90    392   Tara Lee             Concord                                22:15.90  7:11/M        
  120  (< 5)   1330  Elyse Soisson         South Bend Riley                       22:16.43  7:11/M        
  121     91    576  Alisa Zoller          Elkhart Memorial                       22:16.77  7:11/M        
  122  (> 7)    826  Stephanie McElhaney   Huntington North (girls)               22:20.43  7:12/M        
  123     92   1358  Aimee Grider          South Side                             22:20.43  7:12/M        
  124     93   1253  Mary-Kate Hall        S.B. Adams                             22:20.61  7:12/M        
  125  (> 7)    193  Ivy Moore             Bloomington South                      22:21.95  7:13/M        
  126  (> 7)   1446  Emily Stouder         Warsaw (girls)                         22:22.95  7:13/M        
  127  (> 7)    831  Hannah Peters         Huntington North (girls)               22:23.31  7:13/M        
  128  (> 7)    827  Jenna Michaud         Huntington North (girls)               22:24.54  7:14/M        
  129     94    655  Addie Picking         Goshen                                 22:26.26  7:14/M        
  130  (> 7)    397   Lindsey Stout        Concord                                22:26.68  7:14/M        
  131  (> 7)   1443  Kendra Paton          Warsaw (girls)                         22:27.30  7:15/M        
  132  (> 7)    828  Ashleigh Miller       Huntington North (girls)               22:27.48  7:15/M        
  133  (> 7)   1117  Nichole Fuller        Penn                                   22:27.66  7:15/M        
  134  (> 7)    646  Ellie Hathaway        Goshen                                 22:28.78  7:15/M        
  135     95    890  Riley Orrell          Marion                                 22:29.01  7:15/M        
  136     96    441  Michaela Corbin       East Noble                             22:31.54  7:16/M        
  137  (> 7)   1429  Courtney Etchison     Warsaw (girls)                         22:32.50  7:16/M        
  138  (> 7)   1445  Connor Steffe         Warsaw (girls)                         22:32.63  7:16/M        
  139  (> 7)   1456  Cassidy Ratliff       West Noble                             22:33.24  7:16/M        
  140     97   1254  Haleigh Henderson     S.B. Adams                             22:33.43  7:16/M        
  141  (> 7)    746  Caroline Huller       Homestead                              22:34.66  7:17/M        
  142  (< 5)    980  Brianna Koester       North Side                             22:34.99  7:17/M        
  143  (> 7)   1141  Frankie Spring        Penn                                   22:36.37  7:17/M        
  144  (> 7)    259  Melissa Schwartz      Carroll                                22:36.64  7:17/M        
  145     98    508  Morgan Miller         Elkhart Central                        22:38.04  7:18/M        
  146     99   1272  Chrishana Stoner      S.B. Adams                             22:41.34  7:19/M        
  147  (> 7)   1432  Lilly Fleming         Warsaw (girls)                         22:42.29  7:19/M        
  148    100   1327  Victoria Roush        S.B. Riley                             22:44.02  7:20/M        
  149    101   1036  Emily Salisbury       Northrop                               22:45.17  7:20/M        
  150  (> 7)    244  Cendra Deardorf       Carroll                                22:45.56  7:20/M        
  151    102    504  Amanda Dibley         Elkhart Central                        22:50.86  7:22/M        
  152    103   1266  Kristin Neeley        S.B. Adams                             22:53.48  7:23/M        
  153    104    443  Kelsie Duehmig        East Noble                             22:54.96  7:23/M        
  154    105    889  Bethany Hovermale     Marion                                 22:56.10  7:24/M        
  155  (> 7)   1102  Kelcie Bailey         Penn                                   22:56.57  7:24/M        
  156  (> 7)   1455  Janeth Peralta        West Noble                             22:56.59  7:24/M        
  157  (> 7)   1280  Heather Williams      S.B. Adams                             22:57.26  7:24/M        
  158  (> 7)    755  Kacie Taivalkoski     Homestead                              23:00.31  7:25/M        
  159  (> 7)   1259  Miriam Lidinsky-Smith S.B. Adams                             23:05.43  7:27/M        
  160    106    450  Bryttany Lang         East Noble                             23:06.23  7:27/M        
  161    107    422  Makayla Rieke         DeKalb                                 23:07.28  7:27/M        
  162  (> 7)   1451  Valeria Guzman        West Noble                             23:07.41  7:27/M        
  163    108   1027  Jessica Elward        Northrop                               23:10.65  7:28/M        
  164  (> 7)    650  Janessa Katzer        Goshen                                 23:14.70  7:30/M        
  165    109    888  Allison Durben        Marion                                 23:16.15  7:30/M        
  166  (> 7)   1274  Jenna Thomas          S.B. Adams                             23:16.16  7:30/M        
  167    110    515  Abby Taylor           Elkhart Central                        23:19.34  7:31/M        
  168  (> 7)   1268  Lucy Presnal          S.B. Adams                             23:20.99  7:32/M        
  169  (> 7)    248  Abby Harper           Carroll                                23:21.41  7:32/M        
  170  (> 7)   1270  Pauline Stanfiel      S.B. Adams                             23:24.23  7:33/M        
  171  (> 7)   1458  Audree Ritchie        West Noble                             23:24.95  7:33/M        
  172  (> 7)    260  Rachel Schwartz       Carroll                                23:26.00  7:34/M        
  173  (> 7)   1126  Sarah Kiefer          Penn                                   23:27.87  7:34/M        
  174  (> 7)    744  Aly Furnas            Homestead                              23:29.10  7:35/M        
  175    111   1359  Alyssa Grider         South Side                             23:30.04  7:35/M        
  176  (> 7)    742  Nicole Ehlert         Homestead                              23:30.47  7:35/M        
  177  (> 7)   1248  Abrey Curl            S.B. Adams                             23:31.60  7:35/M        
  178    112    885  Tia Bussard           Marion                                 23:33.35  7:36/M        
  179    113   1031  Karen Klopsch         Northrop                               23:34.29  7:36/M        
  180    114    886  Isabelle Case         Marion                                 23:36.28  7:37/M        
  181  (> 7)    754  Emily Svitek          Homestead                              23:37.05  7:37/M        
  182  (> 7)    194  Megan Muzii           Bloomington South                      23:37.31  7:37/M        
  183  (> 7)   1105  Heidi Bursley         Penn                                   23:37.52  7:37/M        
  184  (> 7)    750  Rebecca Reed          Homestead                              23:38.36  7:37/M        
  185  (< 5)    984  Elly Rutowski         North Side                             23:39.04  7:38/M        
  186  (> 7)    424  Emily Schilling       DeKalb                                 23:39.67  7:38/M        
  187  (> 7)    195  Emily Skirvin         Bloomington South                      23:39.82  7:38/M        
  188  (> 7)    383  Michelle Detwiler     Concord                                23:40.78  7:38/M        
  189  (> 7)    819  Allison Henn          Huntington North (girls)               23:41.20  7:38/M        
  190  (> 7)    427  Xena Williams         DeKalb                                 23:41.44  7:38/M        
  191  (> 7)    636  Jasmyn Brown          Goshen                                 23:41.96  7:38/M        
  192  (> 7)   1251  Emily Firehammer      S.B. Adams                             23:43.88  7:39/M        
  193  (> 7)   1147  Katie Zakrowski       Penn                                   23:44.95  7:39/M        
  194  (> 7)    640  Maria Corbett         Goshen                                 23:45.36  7:40/M        
  195  (> 7)   1104  Rachel Borrelli       Penn                                   23:45.61  7:40/M        
  196    115   1361  Eva Lewellen          South Side                             23:46.02  7:40/M        
  197  (> 7)    188  Katie Kabrick         Bloomington South                      23:46.25  7:40/M        
  198  (> 7)    887  Amy Conrad            Marion                                 23:46.54  7:40/M        
  199  (> 7)    186  Sidrah Din            Bloomington South                      23:47.74  7:40/M        
  200  (> 7)   1273  Lauren Strzelecki     S.B. Adams                             23:50.37  7:41/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    116    566  Julie Erwin           Elkhart Memorial                       23:51.10  7:42/M        
  202  (> 7)   1108  Angel Cavalieri       Penn                                   23:53.64  7:42/M        
  203  (> 7)    449  Jordan Krock          East Noble                             23:55.97  7:43/M        
  204    117    506  Megan Kahler          Elkhart Central                        23:57.59  7:44/M        
  205    118    564  Madeline Delucenay    Elkhart Memorial                       23:58.84  7:44/M        
  206  (> 7)   1459  Tania Rizo            West Noble                             24:01.08  7:45/M        
  207  (> 7)    178  Bryn Boatman          Bloomington South                      24:01.54  7:45/M        
  208  (> 7)    638  Beatriz Castillo      Goshen                                 24:02.23  7:45/M        
  209  (> 7)    446  Kendell Hess          East Noble                             24:03.08  7:45/M        
  210  (> 7)    753  Halle Shine           Homestead                              24:07.16  7:47/M        
  211    119    562  Kylee Crane           Elkhart Memorial                       24:12.85  7:48/M        
  212  (> 7)   1447  Alexis Winters        Warsaw (girls)                         24:15.31  7:49/M        
  213  (> 7)   1440  Tayler Mylin          Warsaw (girls)                         24:16.07  7:50/M        
  214  (> 7)    389   Alexa Klopfenstein   Concord                                24:16.25  7:50/M        
  215    120   1354  Tori Anderson         South Side                             24:17.45  7:50/M        
  216  (> 7)    735  Tori Barnard          Homestead                              24:18.56  7:50/M        
  217  (> 7)    451  Elizabeth Maggart     East Noble                             24:19.23  7:51/M        
  218  (> 7)   1136  Maddie Paulsen        Penn                                   24:22.02  7:52/M        
  219  (> 7)    439  Ceairra Bentley       East Noble                             24:26.23  7:53/M        
  220  (> 7)    445  Alexis Goldsmith      East Noble                             24:29.51  7:54/M        
  221    121    505  Morgan Juillerat      Elkhart Central                        24:31.32  7:55/M        
  222  (> 7)   1137  Lexi Penland          Penn                                   24:32.66  7:55/M        
  223  (> 7)    251  Amber McKissick       Carroll                                24:35.22  7:56/M        
  224  (> 7)    442  Kelli Doyle           East Noble                             24:38.38  7:57/M        
  225    122   1034  Shelby Nave           Northrop                               24:40.23  7:57/M        
  226  (> 7)    455  Sirahia Ostermeyer    East Noble                             24:43.97  7:58/M        
  227  (> 7)   1265  Taylor Miller         S.B. Adams                             24:44.69  7:59/M        
  228  (> 7)    514  Alex Smith            Elkhart Central                        24:45.87  7:59/M        
  229  (> 7)   1132  Bernadette Miramontes Penn                                   24:47.34  8:00/M        
  230  (> 7)   1143  Ji-Yun Suh            Penn                                   24:47.52  8:00/M        
  231  (> 7)    658  Oma Quintana          Goshen                                 24:48.40  8:00/M        
  232  (> 7)    575  Makenzie Todd         Elkhart Memorial                       24:57.80  8:03/M        
  233  (> 7)    657  Bethany Pollock       Goshen                                 25:01.44  8:04/M        
  234  (> 7)    818  Abby Henderson        Huntington North (girls)               25:01.72  8:04/M        
  235  (> 7)    648  Brenna Hockert        Goshen                                 25:02.74  8:05/M        
  236  (> 7)    637  Sandy Camarillo       Goshen                                 25:05.20  8:05/M        
  237  (> 7)   1431  Jackie Ferguson       Warsaw (girls)                         25:08.00  8:06/M        
  238  (> 7)    380   Maddie Cramer        Concord                                25:08.49  8:06/M        
  239  (> 7)   1276  Karla Valenzuela      S.B. Adams                             25:11.18  8:07/M        
  240  (> 7)   1434  Audra Harman          Warsaw (girls)                         25:14.46  8:08/M        
  241  (> 7)    659  Stephanie Quiroz      Goshen                                 25:15.76  8:09/M        
  242  (> 7)    180  Wendy Breeden         Bloomington South                      25:16.42  8:09/M        
  243  (> 7)    503  Allie Candela         Elkhart Central                        25:22.63  8:11/M        
  244  (> 7)    568  Allison Grover        Elkhart Memorial                       25:25.19  8:12/M        
  245  (> 7)    394   Michelle Pfister     Concord                                25:27.87  8:13/M        
  246  (> 7)   1244  Isabel Bradley        S.B. Adams                             25:28.67  8:13/M        
  247  (> 7)    179  Gena Breeden          Bloomington South                      25:29.29  8:13/M        
  248  (> 7)    664  Sophie Wenz           Goshen                                 25:32.30  8:14/M        
  249  (> 7)    393   Brandi Newcomer      Concord                                25:35.20  8:15/M        
  250  (> 7)    395   Monica Rininger      Concord                                25:35.92  8:15/M        
  251  (> 7)    892  Faryal Sharif         Marion                                 25:35.97  8:15/M        
  252  (> 7)    752  Carmen Rosales        Homestead                              25:37.66  8:16/M        
  253  (> 7)   1465  Emily Wise            West Noble                             25:40.01  8:17/M        
  254  (> 7)    510  Gabrielle Pebble      Elkhart Central                        25:40.42  8:17/M        
  255  (> 7)   1250  Helen Favorite        S.B. Adams                             25:42.21  8:17/M        
  256  (> 7)    200  Caitlin Withnell      Bloomington South                      25:43.59  8:18/M        
  257  (> 7)    177  Sabrina Adams         Bloomington South                      25:51.26  8:20/M        
  258  (> 7)    567  Samantha Green        Elkhart Memorial                       25:52.95  8:21/M        
  259  (> 7)    571  Kate Luft             Elkhart Memorial                       25:54.85  8:21/M        
  260  (> 7)    438  Becca Adair           East Noble                             25:59.39  8:23/M        
  261    123   1032  Brandi McDonald       Northrop                               26:04.63  8:25/M        
  262  (> 7)    513  Regina Ritchie        Elkhart Central                        26:06.74  8:25/M        
  263  (> 7)   1281  Rosemary Wisniewski   S.B. Adams                             26:07.62  8:25/M        
  264  (> 7)    740  Caroline Cooper       Homestead                              26:09.16  8:26/M        
  265  (> 7)    444  Kerrick Gerst         East Noble                             26:12.56  8:27/M        
  266  (> 7)   1462  Dawn Sheeley          West Noble                             26:13.26  8:27/M        
  267  (> 7)   1454  Angel Nicholson       West Noble                             26:16.57  8:28/M        
  268  (> 7)    757  Olivia Zimmerman      Homestead                              26:23.02  8:31/M        
  269  (> 7)   1433  Mckenzie Haines       Warsaw (girls)                         26:23.78  8:31/M        
  270  (> 7)   1030  Brooke Houshoulder    Northrop                               26:31.21  8:33/M        
  271  (> 7)   1241  Olivia Adams          S.B. Adams                             26:47.69  8:38/M        
  272  (> 7)   1256  Naomi Ishaq           S.B. Adams                             26:48.07  8:39/M        
  273  (> 7)    447  Rachel Kline          East Noble                             26:50.21  8:39/M        
  274  (> 7)   1427  Arielle Day           Warsaw (girls)                         26:56.61  8:41/M        
  275  (> 7)   1271  Jessica Steinhiser    S.B. Adams                             27:00.61  8:43/M        
  276  (> 7)   1464  Courtney Smith        West Noble                             27:09.80  8:45/M        
  277  (> 7)    653  Maria Mares           Goshen                                 27:13.74  8:47/M        
  278    124   1356  Mary Donnelly         South Side                             27:23.68  8:50/M        
  279  (> 7)   1115  Casey Farnsworth      Penn                                   27:52.79  8:59/M        
  280  (> 7)   1107  Essie Butts           Penn                                   28:03.17  9:03/M        
  281  (> 7)   1035  Liz Newbauer          Northrop                               28:13.87  9:06/M        
  282  (> 7)    570  Cassie Klapp          Elkhart Memorial                       28:21.68  9:09/M        
  283  (> 7)    738  Erin Carlstrom        Homestead                              28:24.25  9:10/M        
  284  (> 7)    559  Meredith Baker        Elkhart Memorial                       28:26.89  9:10/M        
  285  (> 7)   1424  Regina Anderson       Warsaw (girls)                         28:29.83  9:11/M        
  286  (> 7)   1123  Hibiki Hasegawa       Penn                                   28:57.40  9:20/M        
  287  (> 7)   1133  Cassandrah Oliver     Penn                                   29:05.91  9:23/M        
  288  (> 7)   1453  Guerrero Monica       West Noble                             29:29.66  9:31/M        
  289  (> 7)   1121  Alexis Goodrich       Penn                                   29:33.43  9:32/M        
  290  (> 7)   1243  Lisa Bauer            S.B. Adams                             29:38.02  9:34/M        
  291  (> 7)    183  Seairah Delaney       Bloomington South                      29:39.61  9:34/M        
  292  (> 7)    573  Genesis Ponce         Elkhart Memorial                       29:54.06  9:39/M        
  293  (> 7)    246  Stephanie Gillum      Carroll                                30:07.42  9:43/M        
  294  (> 7)    558  Cara Albert           Elkhart Memorial                       31:02.15 10:01/M        
  295    125   1324  Caty McGrew           S.B. Riley                             31:56.81 10:18/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls A

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Westview                               81               2   7   9  25  38  40  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:39.07

    2 South Adams                            97               1   6  16  21  53  58             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:53.98

    3 Northwestern                          121              11  18  27  32  33  44  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:39.29

    4 Southern Wells                        125              10  15  17  36  47  48  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:48.68

    5 Churubusco                            134              19  23  24  29  39  51  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:20.13

    6 Southwood                             136               5   8  13  41  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:44.61

    7 Bishop Luers                          147              14  20  31  37  45  62  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:35.19

    8 Adams Central                         168              12  22  30  50  54  61  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:19.06

    9 Canterbury                            185              26  28  34  42  55  59  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:56.51

   10 Elkhart Christian                     194               3  35  43  56  57  71             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:40.49

   11 Prairie Heights                       232               4  49  52  63  64  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:34.62

 Inc. Central Noble                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bethany Christian                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frankton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. LaVille                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northeastern                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls AA

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Napoleon, OH                           59               7   9  11  13  19  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:51.34

    2 Angola                                 90               4  15  16  25  30  49  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:38.30

    3 Columbia City                         111               1   8  26  32  44  45  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:30.57

    4 Norwell                               147              14  21  29  35  48  50  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:11.65

    5 Celina, OH                            159               2  17  20  36  84  87  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:27.86

    6 Eastbrook                             171               6  18  43  46  58  78  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:42.55

    7 Leo                                   176              24  31  33  41  47  68  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:34.10

    8 Yorktown                              195              10  12  52  60  61  62  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:52.20

    9 Guerin Catholic                       216              23  34  51  53  55  70  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:03.44

   10 Fremont                               221               3   5  22  93  98                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:00.31

   11 Bellmont                              295              37  38  54  80  86 107 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:31.68

   12 Bishop Dwenger                        319              40  64  65  74  76  81  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:56.90

   13 Garrett                               376              39  42  94 100 101 104             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:14.35

   14 New Haven                             401              57  66  89  92  97 103             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:49.96

   15 Whitko                                433              75  82  85  95  96 109 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:19.11

   16 Woodlan                               437              72  73  91  99 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:47.89

   17 Tippecanoe Valley                     466              67  77 105 106 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:58.56

 Inc. Lakeland                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls AAA

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Carroll                                51               7   8   9  12  15  16  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:26.72

    2 Penn                                   60               4   5   6  18  27  30  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:41.17

    3 Warsaw (girls)                         97               1   2  10  21  63  64  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:40.03

    4 Huntington North (girls)              136              14  19  26  29  48  57  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:13.77

    5 Bloomington South                     158               3  33  39  41  42  43  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:31.88

    6 Homestead                             164              22  25  35  36  46  47  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.57

    7 West Noble                            200              13  31  38  50  68  72  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:58.76

    8 DeKalb                                230              23  40  52  55  60  83 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:36.60

    9 Goshen                                290              28  58  62  67  75  85  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28.20

   10 Concord                               301              32  49  70  73  77  84  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:06.24

   11 S.B. Riley                            350              44  53  66  87 100 125             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:48.25

   12 East Noble                            351              34  56  79  86  96 104 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:11.56

   13 Elkhart Memorial                      353              11  61  74  91 116 118 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:26.63

   14 S.B. Adams                            357              20  69  78  93  97  99 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:17.90

   15 Marion                                411              37  65  95 105 109 112 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:32.06

   16 Northrop                              420              17  81 101 108 113 122 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:26.74

   17 South Side                            477              71  88  92 111 115 120 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22.66

   18 Elkhart Central                       481              82  89  98 102 110 117 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:05.04

 Inc. North Side                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Bend Riley                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys A

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1211  Nicholas Lagemann     Prairie Heights                        16:07.98  5:12/M        
    2      2   1503  Jerry Schwartz        Westview                               16:27.05  5:18/M        
    3      3   1495  Kyle Baker            Westview                               16:28.66  5:19/M        
    4  (< 5)    334  Ryan Smith            Central Noble                          16:36.25  5:21/M        
    5      4   1229  Evan Liechty          South Adams                            16:43.14  5:24/M        
    6      5   1234  Brody Shane           South Adams                            16:50.96  5:26/M        
    7      6    607  Parker Williams       Frankton                               16:52.30  5:26/M        
    8      7    548  Joel Hartman          Elkhart Christian                      16:54.75  5:27/M        
    9      8   1406  Johnny Mendez         Southwood                              17:05.81  5:31/M        
   10      9    350  Connor Hogeston       Churubusco                             17:12.47  5:33/M        
   11     10    848  Nicholas Amor         LaVille                                17:15.03  5:34/M        
   12     11   1226  Joel Hawbaker         South Adams                            17:22.90  5:36/M        
   13     12   1023  Bryson Stevens        Northeastern                           17:24.62  5:37/M        
   14     13    602  Dylan Doan            Frankton                               17:32.09  5:39/M        
   15     14   1018  Curtis Hieger         Northeastern                           17:33.56  5:40/M        
   16     15     12  Kyle Fawcett          Adams Central                          17:34.29  5:40/M        
   17     16    603  T.j. Eads             Frankton                               17:35.18  5:40/M        
   18     17    599  Garrett Allen         Frankton                               17:37.69  5:41/M        
   19     18    347  Davon Geiger          Churubusco                             17:41.04  5:42/M        
   20     19    158  Sean McManus          Bishop Luers                           17:41.12  5:42/M        
   21     20    852  Eric Shaffer          LaVille                                17:42.01  5:43/M        
   22     21     95  Ben Hochstetler       Bethany Christian                      17:42.16  5:43/M        
   23     22   1498  Daniel Flores         Westview                               17:44.32  5:43/M        
   24     23   1209  Arthur Franke         Prairie Heights                        17:44.96  5:43/M        
   25     24   1025  Eric Yandl            Northeastern                           17:47.60  5:44/M        
   26     25    169  Brendon Lengacher     Blackhawk Christian                    17:49.74  5:45/M        
   27     26   1074  Charlie Neher         Northwestern                           17:50.73  5:45/M        
   28     27    601  Aaron Cawthorn        Frankton                               17:51.34  5:45/M        
   29     28   1020  Dustin Rice           Northeastern                           17:54.84  5:46/M        
   30     29    606  Blake Wetz            Frankton                               18:01.72  5:49/M        
   31     30   1237  Simon Sprunger        South Adams                            18:05.00  5:50/M        
   32     31     92  Jesse Bontreger       Bethany Christian                      18:07.16  5:51/M        
   33     32   1407  Samuel Woodling       Southwood                              18:07.86  5:51/M        
   34     33   1236  Cody Sprunger         South Adams                            18:09.28  5:51/M        
   35     34    238  Alec Justice          Canterbury                             18:11.20  5:52/M        
   36     35   1232  Sawyer Miller         South Adams                            18:11.64  5:52/M        
   37     36    242  Leland Nelson         Canterbury                             18:14.51  5:53/M        
   38     37    162  Josh Ware             Bishop Luers                           18:20.36  5:55/M        
   39     38     19  Gavin Kaehr           Adams Central                          18:21.55  5:55/M        
   40     39    549  Dalton Lemert         Elkhart Christian                      18:24.01  5:56/M        
   41     40   1016  Tim Harris            Northeastern                           18:24.70  5:56/M        
   42     41   1068  Zach Duranto          Northwestern                           18:30.06  5:58/M        
   43     42   1213  Jason Perkins         Prairie Heights                        18:30.65  5:58/M        
   44     43   1212  Jacob Perkins         Prairie Heights                        18:31.40  5:58/M        
   45     44   1228  Tim Lehman            South Adams                            18:33.90  5:59/M        
   46     45   1391  Taylor Thompson       Southern Wells                         18:35.00  6:00/M        
   47     46    346  Joel Fehring          Churubusco                             18:38.10  6:01/M        
   48     47   1021  Andy Scripture        Northeastern                           18:40.34  6:01/M        
   49     48   1403  Grant Keaffaber       Southwood                              18:41.09  6:02/M        
   50     49    345  Chase Downing         Churubusco                             18:42.76  6:02/M        
   51     50   1399  Michael Bowman        Southwood                              18:43.17  6:02/M        
   52  (> 7)   1238  Andrew Steffen        South Adams                            18:45.24  6:03/M        
   53  (< 5)    333  Jerrod Leatherman     Central Noble                          18:49.42  6:04/M        
   54     51    236  Austin Candor         Canterbury                             18:53.75  6:05/M        
   55     52     23  Eli Stoller           Adams Central                          18:55.38  6:06/M        
   56  (> 7)   1233  Clayton Rhoades       South Adams                            18:57.61  6:07/M        
   57  (> 7)   1235  Mark Smith            South Adams                            18:58.62  6:07/M        
   58     53   1073  Shad Jakes            Northwestern                           18:59.22  6:07/M        
   59  (> 7)   1239  Daniel Velasco        South Adams                            18:59.68  6:07/M        
   60     54    551  Jake McIntire         Elkhart Christian                      19:01.60  6:08/M        
   61     55   1072  Bradley Jakes         Northwestern                           19:03.44  6:09/M        
   62     56     21  Ben Lehman            Adams Central                          19:03.57  6:09/M        
   63     57   1014  Kessler Fisher        Northeastern                           19:04.95  6:09/M        
   64     58   1217  Jacob White           Prairie Heights                        19:05.83  6:09/M        
   65     59    348  Blake Gross           Churubusco                             19:08.49  6:10/M        
   66     60     11  Nick Baumer           Adams Central                          19:09.61  6:11/M        
   67  (> 7)   1225  Brett Affolder        South Adams                            19:11.00  6:11/M        
   68     61    553  Jon Newhall           Elkhart Christian                      19:14.01  6:12/M        
   69     62   1500  Trey Kennedy          Westview                               19:16.44  6:13/M        
   70     63    545  Jon Anderson          Elkhart Christian                      19:19.01  6:14/M        
   71     64   1496  Kyle Bontrager        Westview                               19:20.52  6:14/M        
   72     65   1504  Devin Sharick         Westview                               19:22.95  6:15/M        
   73     66     10  Maverick Baumer       Adams Central                          19:24.35  6:15/M        
   74     67    600  Bobby Brown           Frankton                               19:25.06  6:16/M        
   75     68     24  David Teeple          Adams Central                          19:25.56  6:16/M        
   76     69    170  Ryan Mitchell         Blackhawk Christian                    19:27.45  6:16/M        
   77     70   1210  Quinton Holloway      Prairie Heights                        19:33.24  6:18/M        
   78     71    168  Ryan Klinker          Blackhawk Christian                    19:33.30  6:18/M        
   79  (> 7)     16  Dillon Hartman        Adams Central                          19:37.44  6:20/M        
   80  (> 7)   1012  Chase Brookshear      Northeastern                           19:40.68  6:21/M        
   81     72    235  Chris Bormann         Canterbury                             19:41.70  6:21/M        
   82     73   1066  Tyler Barnes          Northwestern                           19:44.07  6:22/M        
   83     74    173  Chris Swygart         Blackhawk Christian                    19:46.37  6:23/M        
   84     75    157  Paul Lohmuller        Bishop Luers                           19:46.38  6:23/M        
   85     76    174  Caleb Traylor         Blackhawk Christian                    19:47.09  6:23/M        
   86     77   1389  Devin Price           Southern Wells                         19:47.40  6:23/M        
   87     78    176  Logan Zehr            Blackhawk Christian                    19:48.19  6:23/M        
   88     79   1405  Michael Lengel        Southwood                              19:48.56  6:23/M        
   89     80   1215  Skylier Sperry        Prairie Heights                        19:51.42  6:24/M        
   90     81    167  Christian Klinker     Blackhawk Christian                    19:59.09  6:27/M        
   91     82    349  Jacob Heinkel         Churubusco                             20:05.95  6:29/M        
   92     83     94  Jordan Glasgow        Bethany Christian                      20:07.37  6:29/M        
   93  (> 7)   1011  Jake Austerman        Northeastern                           20:11.88  6:31/M        
   94     84   1402  Zach Hobson           Southwood                              20:12.93  6:31/M        
   95  (> 7)   1231  Boaz Marbach          South Adams                            20:19.64  6:33/M        
   96  (> 7)    172  Andrew Rarick         Blackhawk Christian                    20:22.37  6:34/M        
   97  (> 7)   1227  Charlie Hirschy       South Adams                            20:24.01  6:35/M        
   98     85    241  Jay Martinez          Canterbury                             20:28.64  6:36/M        
   99     86     96  Noah Hochstetler      Bethany Christian                      20:30.71  6:37/M        
  100     87    556  Steve Weaver          Elkhart Christian                      20:34.63  6:38/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     88   1499  Tim Hostetler         Westview                               20:35.21  6:38/M        
  102  (> 7)   1230  Cole Litwiller        South Adams                            20:38.05  6:39/M        
  103  (> 7)    604  Nate Gollmer          Frankton                               20:39.90  6:40/M        
  104  (> 7)     25  Michael Yoder         Adams Central                          20:42.52  6:41/M        
  105     89    353  Cameron Pescatello    Churubusco                             20:45.28  6:42/M        
  106  (> 7)     20  Dylan Krueger         Adams Central                          20:49.57  6:43/M        
  107  (> 7)    171  Logan Nygaard         Blackhawk Christian                    20:52.99  6:44/M        
  108  (> 7)   1501  Kevin Morris          Westview                               20:53.58  6:44/M        
  109  (> 7)    354  Cole Uecker           Churubusco                             21:03.19  6:47/M        
  110  (> 7)     15  Jim Harrison          Adams Central                          21:06.57  6:48/M        
  111     90   1070  Jacob Heredos         Northwestern                           21:07.24  6:49/M        
  112  (> 7)    166  Ben Flueckiger        Blackhawk Christian                    21:13.89  6:51/M        
  113     91    154  Mason Coy             Bishop Luers                           21:14.15  6:51/M        
  114     92   1388  Josh Markley          Southern Wells                         21:14.49  6:51/M        
  115  (> 7)     13  Colton Frauhiger      Adams Central                          21:20.37  6:53/M        
  116     93    239  Riley Killen          Canterbury                             21:22.76  6:54/M        
  117  (> 7)    605  Derrik Huff           Frankton                               21:24.70  6:54/M        
  118     94   1390  Blade Rheinhart       Southern Wells                         21:25.66  6:55/M        
  119     95    547  Eric Dean             Elkhart Christian                      21:27.56  6:55/M        
  120  (> 7)   1497  Kyle Burge            Westview                               21:28.47  6:55/M        
  121  (> 7)   1506  Kegan Watson          Westview                               21:31.05  6:56/M        
  122  (> 7)    546  Zack Bussard          Elkhart Christian                      21:35.29  6:58/M        
  123     96   1075  Logan Redman          Northwestern                           21:44.59  7:01/M        
  124     97   1401  Devyn Eakright        Southwood                              21:45.18  7:01/M        
  125  (> 7)   1067  Kyle Condon           Northwestern                           21:52.71  7:03/M        
  126  (> 7)     17  Taylor Isch           Adams Central                          21:58.43  7:05/M        
  127  (> 7)   1502  Brian Mullett         Westview                               22:03.08  7:07/M        
  128     98   1386  Joe Biddle            Southern Wells                         22:12.75  7:10/M        
  129  (> 7)     18  Ellison Kaehr         Adams Central                          22:16.99  7:11/M        
  130  (> 7)    550  Josh Litman           Elkhart Christian                      22:25.57  7:14/M        
  131     99    851  Michael Minarik       LaVille                                22:29.66  7:15/M        
  132    100    161  Brian Teeters         Bishop Luers                           22:31.79  7:16/M        
  133  (> 7)   1069  Josh Garner           Northwestern                           22:39.69  7:18/M        
  134  (> 7)   1505  Greg Warren           Westview                               22:47.25  7:21/M        
  135  (> 7)   1024  Zakk Wolf             Northeastern                           22:49.14  7:22/M        
  136  (> 7)    555  Jacob Thatcher        Elkhart Christian                      23:05.29  7:27/M        
  137  (> 7)   1022  Stephen Scruggs       Northeastern                           23:10.22  7:28/M        
  138    101   1387  David Haigh           Southern Wells                         23:11.43  7:29/M        
  139    102    853  Brandon Styers        LaVille                                23:13.97  7:29/M        
  140  (> 7)     22  Chance Reynolds       Adams Central                          23:14.83  7:30/M        
  141    103    240  Alex Malloris         Canterbury                             23:22.13  7:32/M        
  142  (> 7)   1404  Ben Kline             Southwood                              23:31.25  7:35/M        
  143  (> 7)    175  Tim Van De Leur       Blackhawk Christian                    23:36.16  7:37/M        
  144  (> 7)   1216  John Tracey           Prairie Heights                        23:36.59  7:37/M        
  145    104    850  Isaac Godshalk        LaVille                                23:52.38  7:42/M        
  146  (> 7)     14  Logan Hanni           Adams Central                          24:01.24  7:45/M        
  147  (> 7)    351  Noah McCoy            Churubusco                             24:08.34  7:47/M        
  148    105    849  Pierce Frick          LaVille                                24:10.82  7:48/M        
  149  (> 7)   1019  Tristan McGuffey      Northeastern                           24:14.54  7:49/M        
  150  (> 7)    165  Cole Brandenberger    Blackhawk Christian                    24:22.51  7:52/M        
  151  (> 7)   1240  Jacob Werst           South Adams                            24:41.30  7:58/M        
  152  (> 7)   1017  Evan Helton           Northeastern                           24:50.37  8:01/M        
  153  (> 7)   1071  Tyler Hudson          Northwestern                           25:06.50  8:06/M        
  154    106     97  Austin Hooley         Bethany Christian                      25:21.09  8:11/M        
  155  (> 7)    552  Chandler Naff         Elkhart Christian                      25:50.67  8:20/M        
  156  (> 7)   1015  Ben Guard             Northeastern                           26:25.82  8:31/M        
  157    107    160  Jacob Schall          Bishop Luers                           29:35.53  9:33/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys AA

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    937  Steven Weaver         Napoleon, OH                           15:33.55  5:01/M        
    2      2    494  Josh Neideck          Eastbrook                              16:07.01  5:12/M        
    3      3    719  Kent Garrett          Guerin Catholic                        16:11.83  5:13/M        
    4      4    617  Tyler Herber          Fremont                                16:12.12  5:14/M        
    5      5    614  Keigan Culler         Fremont                                16:22.58  5:17/M        
    6      6    720  Austin Gerulski       Guerin Catholic                        16:25.34  5:18/M        
    7      7    379  Brenden Zoltek        Columbia City                          16:26.49  5:18/M        
    8      8     59  John Wilson           Angola                                 16:31.58  5:20/M        
    9      9    373  Evan Harney           Columbia City                          16:35.46  5:21/M        
   10     10     73  Evan Boucher          Bellmont                               16:47.04  5:25/M        
   11     11    322  Cole Mertz            Celina, OH                             16:54.22  5:27/M        
   12     12    932  Clay Hunter           Napoleon, OH                           17:05.90  5:31/M        
   13     13    370  Adam Bernhard         Columbia City                          17:07.24  5:31/M        
   14     14    498  David Rodman          Eastbrook                              17:11.78  5:33/M        
   15     15   1094  Brent Bales           Norwell                                17:13.83  5:33/M        
   16     16    717  Drew Elston           Guerin Catholic                        17:14.40  5:34/M        
   17     17    952  Austin Feipel         New Haven                              17:15.27  5:34/M        
   18     18    843  Joesph Trost          Lakeland                               17:16.80  5:34/M        
   19     19    635  Jaron Somers          Garrett                                17:17.94  5:35/M        
   20     20    613  Alex Beams            Fremont                                17:18.15  5:35/M        
   21     21    715  Kip Curtis            Guerin Catholic                        17:20.17  5:35/M        
   22     22     52  Stephen Kays          Angola                                 17:21.83  5:36/M        
   23     23    622  Tanner Wall           Fremont                                17:24.18  5:37/M        
   24     24    326  Derek Pease           Celina, OH                             17:29.52  5:38/M        
   25     25     55  Isaiah Mortorff       Angola                                 17:30.52  5:39/M        
   26     26    722  Justin Griswold       Guerin Catholic                        17:30.54  5:39/M        
   27     27   1564  Dan Smith             Yorktown                               17:38.47  5:41/M        
   28     28    712  Christopher Bluish    Guerin Catholic                        17:39.04  5:42/M        
   29     29    727  Paul O'Boyle          Guerin Catholic                        17:39.31  5:42/M        
   30  (> 7)    730  Joe Taylor            Guerin Catholic                        17:39.50  5:42/M        
   31     30   1562  Chris Lowry           Yorktown                               17:42.10  5:43/M        
   32  (> 7)    711  Andrew Bentivoglio    Guerin Catholic                        17:43.46  5:43/M        
   33     31    634  Kendall Slabaugh      Garrett                                17:45.22  5:44/M        
   34     32   1558  Blake Collins         Yorktown                               17:48.30  5:45/M        
   35  (> 7)    710  Jack Anderson         Guerin Catholic                        17:49.98  5:45/M        
   36     33     86  Josh Porter           Bellmont                               17:52.58  5:46/M        
   37     34    489  Chris Foss            Eastbrook                              17:53.33  5:46/M        
   38     35   1565  Zach Wittman          Yorktown                               17:53.44  5:46/M        
   39     36     47  Nathan Clary          Angola                                 17:54.20  5:46/M        
   40     37     75  Adam Corral           Bellmont                               17:55.60  5:47/M        
   41     38    933  Brock Leatherman      Napoleon, OH                           17:56.86  5:47/M        
   42     39    490  Lance Hoch            Eastbrook                              17:59.46  5:48/M        
   43     40    497  Nathaniel Pagan       Eastbrook                              18:00.12  5:48/M        
   44     41   1096  Sean Cole             Norwell                                18:02.27  5:49/M        
   45     42     56  Nate Roe              Angola                                 18:03.50  5:49/M        
   46     43     78  Adam Garner           Bellmont                               18:04.78  5:50/M        
   47     44   1097  Nathan Garver         Norwell                                18:06.74  5:50/M        
   48     45    956  Carlos Piedra         New Haven                              18:07.30  5:51/M        
   49     46    936  Matt Rosebrock        Napoleon, OH                           18:08.11  5:51/M        
   50     47    905  Zach Criswell         Muncie Southside (boys)                18:10.46  5:52/M        
   51     48     57  Brandon Stout         Angola                                 18:12.04  5:52/M        
   52     49   1422  Brandon Tolson        Tippecanoe Valley                      18:13.04  5:53/M        
   53     50    949  Jason Clendenen       New Haven                              18:16.02  5:54/M        
   54     51     54  Chris Mapes           Angola                                 18:17.17  5:54/M        
   55     52   1101  Colyn Torson          Norwell                                18:20.83  5:55/M        
   56  (> 7)     58  Evan Watkins          Angola                                 18:22.72  5:55/M        
   57     53    907  Lamont Jackson        Muncie Southside (boys)                18:23.03  5:56/M        
   58     54    951  Isaac Day             New Haven                              18:23.21  5:56/M        
   59  (> 7)    713  Luke Burrows          Guerin Catholic                        18:23.71  5:56/M        
   60  (> 7)    726  Joey Mewborn          Guerin Catholic                        18:26.10  5:57/M        
   61     55    838  Andrew Duzan          Lakeland                               18:26.80  5:57/M        
   62     56    872  Cody Gage             Leo                                    18:27.86  5:57/M        
   63     57   1559  Scott Heavilon        Yorktown                               18:29.02  5:58/M        
   64     58    378  Connor Slavicek       Columbia City                          18:30.44  5:58/M        
   65     59    874  Kyle Pepple           Leo                                    18:31.03  5:58/M        
   66     60    319  Jacob Gilstrap        Celina, OH                             18:31.22  5:58/M        
   67     61   1555  Jake Ashley           Yorktown                               18:32.16  5:59/M        
   68     62    954  Collin Kline          New Haven                              18:33.11  5:59/M        
   69     63   1100  Alex Schmidt          Norwell                                18:34.24  5:59/M        
   70     64    631  Jordan Lantz          Garrett                                18:35.53  6:00/M        
   71  (> 7)    724  Matt MacKe            Guerin Catholic                        18:36.08  6:00/M        
   72     65   1534  Justin Fuelling       Woodlan                                18:38.01  6:01/M        
   73     66     74  Michael Braun         Bellmont                               18:38.76  6:01/M        
   74     67    870  Kody Detter           Leo                                    18:39.72  6:01/M        
   75     68    867  Garrett Burns         Leo                                    18:41.34  6:02/M        
   76     69   1557  Landon Belcher        Yorktown                               18:43.17  6:02/M        
   77     70    324  Zach Mitchell         Celina, OH                             18:45.16  6:03/M        
   78     71   1539  Travis Normand        Woodlan                                18:48.91  6:04/M        
   79  (> 7)     60  Jake Yagodinski       Angola                                 18:49.36  6:04/M        
   80     72    873  John Neidich          Leo                                    18:51.93  6:05/M        
   81     73    931  Hunter Gerken         Napoleon, OH                           18:53.68  6:05/M        
   82     74    485  Nolan Benedict        Eastbrook                              18:54.46  6:06/M        
   83  (> 7)    734  Marcos Zatkulak       Guerin Catholic                        18:57.60  6:07/M        
   84     75     76  Tyler Fenwick         Bellmont                               18:58.05  6:07/M        
   85     76    876  Graham Powers         Leo                                    18:59.06  6:07/M        
   86  (> 7)    733  Nick Young            Guerin Catholic                        19:01.97  6:08/M        
   87     77    325  Jared Owens           Celina, OH                             19:03.36  6:09/M        
   88     78    486  Matt Bernaix          Eastbrook                              19:04.42  6:09/M        
   89     79    906  Jacob Drummer         Muncie Southside (boys)                19:08.48  6:10/M        
   90     80    866  Grant Adams           Leo                                    19:09.54  6:11/M        
   91     81    372  Ben Fausey            Columbia City                          19:10.90  6:11/M        
   92  (> 7)    496  Felix Pagan           Eastbrook                              19:13.16  6:12/M        
   93  (> 7)    878  Simon Schlatter       Leo                                    19:14.60  6:12/M        
   94     82   1536  Brandon Hathaway      Woodlan                                19:15.62  6:13/M        
   95  (> 7)   1561  Tony Jones            Yorktown                               19:16.88  6:13/M        
   96  (> 7)    879  Tyler Schroeder       Leo                                    19:17.88  6:13/M        
   97     83    317  Brandon Downey        Celina, OH                             19:19.00  6:14/M        
   98     84     87  Adam Ralston          Bellmont                               19:21.61  6:15/M        
   99  (> 7)     49  Noe Gutierrez         Angola                                 19:24.45  6:15/M        
  100  (> 7)    868  Jacob Cooper          Leo                                    19:25.68  6:16/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     85    837  Corey Collins         Lakeland                               19:28.76  6:17/M        
  102     86    836  Garett Chrisman       Lakeland                               19:30.41  6:17/M        
  103     87    632  Vince Marshall        Garrett                                19:32.54  6:18/M        
  104  (> 7)    721  Joe Grisham           Guerin Catholic                        19:34.27  6:19/M        
  105  (> 7)    714  Jon Coss              Guerin Catholic                        19:36.95  6:19/M        
  106  (> 7)     71  Sean Andrews          Bellmont                               19:37.21  6:20/M        
  107     88    377  Evan Sauers           Columbia City                          19:37.28  6:20/M        
  108     89    318  Dylan Gibbons         Celina, OH                             19:38.06  6:20/M        
  109  (> 7)     82  Aaron MacKlin         Bellmont                               19:39.10  6:20/M        
  110  (> 7)   1560  Jared Hulsizer        Yorktown                               19:40.08  6:21/M        
  111  (> 7)    315  Aaron Crites          Celina, OH                             19:41.74  6:21/M        
  112  (> 7)     85  Kris Piotrowski       Bellmont                               19:42.56  6:21/M        
  113     90   1099  Corben Havener        Norwell                                19:43.11  6:22/M        
  114  (> 7)    881  Joel Shellabarger     Leo                                    19:43.60  6:22/M        
  115     91    376  Brandon Potter        Columbia City                          19:44.96  6:22/M        
  116     92    840  Mitch Herber          Lakeland                               19:46.37  6:23/M        
  117     93    930  Ryan Cohrs            Napoleon, OH                           19:46.91  6:23/M        
  118  (> 7)    488  Nash Flanagan         Eastbrook                              19:49.78  6:24/M        
  119     94    953  Morten Holst          New Haven                              19:50.20  6:24/M        
  120  (> 7)    369  Austin Beachy         Columbia City                          19:51.03  6:24/M        
  121  (> 7)    716  Casey Dunn            Guerin Catholic                        19:52.24  6:25/M        
  122     95    841  Thaine Martin         Lakeland                               19:55.88  6:25/M        
  123     96   1421  Adam Salano           Tippecanoe Valley                      19:56.50  6:26/M        
  124     97   1098  Jacob Graft           Norwell                                19:56.52  6:26/M        
  125  (> 7)    323  Mason Miller          Celina, OH                             19:57.16  6:26/M        
  126  (> 7)    321  Andrew Huff           Celina, OH                             19:57.59  6:26/M        
  127  (> 7)    731  Paul Thoman           Guerin Catholic                        19:58.18  6:26/M        
  128  (> 7)    492  Dakota McClellan      Eastbrook                              19:59.66  6:27/M        
  129     98   1415  Brody Cook            Tippecanoe Valley                      20:00.40  6:27/M        
  130  (> 7)    883  Brandon Werling       Leo                                    20:01.44  6:27/M        
  131     99    842  Peter Thompson        Lakeland                               20:01.93  6:27/M        
  132  (> 7)     84  Dallas Piotrowski     Bellmont                               20:05.31  6:29/M        
  133    100   1537  Jay Knepp             Woodlan                                20:06.75  6:29/M        
  134    101    620  Sam Stukey            Fremont                                20:06.96  6:29/M        
  135  (> 7)    316  Michael Cron          Celina, OH                             20:11.63  6:31/M        
  136    102    955  Dalton Miller         New Haven                              20:13.52  6:31/M        
  137  (> 7)    491  Erick Holder          Eastbrook                              20:13.60  6:31/M        
  138    103   1535  Ben Gruber            Woodlan                                20:18.45  6:33/M        
  139    104    938  Zach Willeman         Napoleon, OH                           20:30.85  6:37/M        
  140    105    615  Jeremy Easterday      Fremont                                20:39.44  6:40/M        
  141    106   1423  Maverick Wagley       Tippecanoe Valley                      20:41.06  6:40/M        
  142  (> 7)    487  Brad Burchell         Eastbrook                              20:46.24  6:42/M        
  143    107   1538  Jake Mendenhall       Woodlan                                20:48.12  6:43/M        
  144    108    630  Conner Foster         Garrett                                20:48.92  6:43/M        
  145    109   1416  Diego Gutierrez       Tippecanoe Valley                      20:53.74  6:44/M        
  146  (> 7)    493  David Neel            Eastbrook                              20:53.88  6:44/M        
  147  (> 7)     77  Cody Fuelling         Bellmont                               20:53.94  6:44/M        
  148  (> 7)    314  Luke Bowsher          Celina, OH                             20:57.32  6:45/M        
  149  (> 7)    718  Walter Fitschen       Guerin Catholic                        21:01.42  6:47/M        
  150  (> 7)    882  Tyler Sweet           Leo                                    21:02.28  6:47/M        
  151    110   1540  Adam Strebig          Woodlan                                21:03.11  6:47/M        
  152  (> 7)    501  Cameron Yeakle        Eastbrook                              21:05.66  6:48/M        
  153  (> 7)    499  Braden Walker         Eastbrook                              21:06.06  6:48/M        
  154    111   1414  Noah Clampitt         Tippecanoe Valley                      21:09.30  6:49/M        
  155  (> 7)     83  Logan Neher           Bellmont                               21:21.63  6:53/M        
  156  (> 7)     46  Brandon Campbell      Angola                                 21:23.98  6:54/M        
  157  (> 7)    495  Daniel Nelson         Eastbrook                              21:24.30  6:54/M        
  158    112   1418  Patrick Huges         Tippecanoe Valley                      21:35.15  6:58/M        
  159  (> 7)    368  Jerod Akin            Columbia City                          21:37.85  6:58/M        
  160    113    618  Devin Smith           Fremont                                21:40.18  6:59/M        
  161    114    910  Seth Pickett          Muncie Southside (boys)                21:42.59  7:00/M        
  162  (> 7)     79  Ben Helmrich          Bellmont                               21:49.25  7:02/M        
  163  (> 7)    621  Spencer Stukey        Fremont                                21:54.44  7:04/M        
  164  (> 7)    371  Sean Ewing            Columbia City                          21:57.11  7:05/M        
  165  (> 7)    957  John Soe              New Haven                              22:02.48  7:06/M        
  166  (> 7)   1556  Cameron Belcher       Yorktown                               22:15.64  7:11/M        
  167  (> 7)    871  Chance Dolsen         Leo                                    22:21.34  7:13/M        
  168    115    904  Ronald Butler         Muncie Southside (boys)                22:32.76  7:16/M        
  169  (> 7)     81  Keith Johnson         Bellmont                               22:33.62  7:16/M        
  170  (> 7)    729  Ben Swift             Guerin Catholic                        22:33.80  7:16/M        
  171  (> 7)    320  Nathan Higgins        Celina, OH                             22:41.10  7:19/M        
  172  (> 7)    880  Jesse Shellabarger    Leo                                    22:41.13  7:19/M        
  173  (> 7)   1420  Cody Runyon           Tippecanoe Valley                      23:03.52  7:26/M        
  174  (> 7)    327  Garrett Riesen        Celina, OH                             23:06.08  7:27/M        
  175  (> 7)   1563  Spencer Paluch        Yorktown                               23:07.85  7:27/M        
  176  (> 7)     80  Harrison Jacobson     Bellmont                               23:27.43  7:34/M        
  177  (> 7)    948  Omar Camacho          New Haven                              23:55.81  7:43/M        
  178  (> 7)     53  Stephen Kovacs        Angola                                 25:21.92  8:11/M        
  179  (> 7)   1417  Mark Hicks            Tippecanoe Valley                      25:22.12  8:11/M        
  180  (> 7)     88  Fletcher Shaneyfelt   Bellmont                               25:33.61  8:15/M        
  181  (> 7)    329  Tyler Thitoff         Celina, OH                             25:34.09  8:15/M        
  182  (> 7)     48  Brian Goodrow         Angola                                 25:42.34  8:17/M        
  183  (> 7)    935  Collin Parcher        Napoleon, OH                           29:03.66  9:22/M        
  184  (> 7)   1095  Nick Brack            Norwell                                29:12.47  9:25/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys AAA

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    216  Carl Smith            Bloomington South                      15:51.47  5:07/M        
    2      2    205  Mark Chandler         Bloomington South                      16:00.44  5:10/M        
    3      3    967  Sam Roudebush         Noblesville                            16:01.90  5:10/M        
    4      4    203  Curtis Burks          Bloomington South                      16:02.82  5:10/M        
    5      5    802  Max Silcox            Homestead                              16:05.11  5:11/M        
    6      6    276  Alex Hess             Carroll                                16:16.52  5:15/M        
    7      7    274  Jon Harper            Carroll                                16:16.73  5:15/M        
    8      8    119  Andrew Eckrich        Bishop Dwenger                         16:24.93  5:17/M        
    9      9    429  Mark Beckmann         DeKalb                                 16:25.29  5:18/M        
   10     10   1471  Kevin Handshoe        West Noble                             16:29.98  5:19/M        
   11     11   1483  Jj Weimer             West Noble                             16:31.04  5:20/M        
   12     12   1524  Trapper Mize          Whitko                                 16:32.04  5:20/M        
   13     13    789  Sam Moore             Homestead                              16:32.22  5:20/M        
   14     14    776  Blake Harris          Homestead                              16:33.83  5:20/M        
   15     15    210  Jordan Huntoon        Bloomington South                      16:34.02  5:21/M        
   16     16    278  Alec Kreilach         Carroll                                16:37.05  5:22/M        
   17     17   1167  Zack Johnson          Penn                                   16:37.50  5:22/M        
   18     18    400  Collin Chupp          Concord                                16:39.55  5:22/M        
   19     19   1525  Jude Stieglitz        Whitko                                 16:39.90  5:22/M        
   20     20    207  Nick Ehman            Bloomington South                      16:40.63  5:23/M        
   21     21    272  Kyle Gater            Carroll                                16:42.72  5:23/M        
   22     22    678  Luke Kaufman          Goshen                                 16:43.77  5:24/M        
   23     23    773  Ben Haberly           Homestead                              16:44.07  5:24/M        
   24     24    297  Mitchell Slater       Carroll                                16:45.29  5:24/M        
   25     25    793  Brandon Perry         Homestead                              16:45.51  5:24/M        
   26     26    963  Jacob Overton         Noblesville                            16:47.11  5:25/M        
   27     27    270  Eric Claxton          Carroll                                16:48.18  5:25/M        
   28     28    959  Geoff Ginebaugh       Noblesville                            16:55.03  5:27/M        
   29     29    218  Michael Staton        Bloomington South                      16:55.77  5:27/M        
   30     30   1160  Thomas Gales          Penn                                   16:56.95  5:28/M        
   31     31   1313  Jacob Timmons         S.B. Adams                             16:59.88  5:29/M        
   32     32    141  Greg Tippmann         Bishop Dwenger                         17:01.77  5:29/M        
   33     33    768  Max Dvorak            Homestead                              17:02.01  5:30/M        
   34     34   1198  Paul Watts            Penn                                   17:02.38  5:30/M        
   35     35    771  Kipp Force            Homestead                              17:03.91  5:30/M        
   36     36    300  Bret Unger            Carroll                                17:04.34  5:30/M        
   37     37   1517  Dylan Cozad           Whitko                                 17:04.63  5:30/M        
   38     38   1466  Brandon Arnold        West Noble                             17:04.64  5:30/M        
   39     39    213  Kaleb Rich-Harris     Bloomington South                      17:07.31  5:31/M        
   40     40   1526  Brody Wilson          Whitko                                 17:07.52  5:31/M        
   41     41   1515  Dallas Asher          Whitko                                 17:08.83  5:32/M        
   42     42    142  Kevin Wuest           Bishop Dwenger                         17:08.88  5:32/M        
   43     43   1373  Austin Lewellen       South Side                             17:09.71  5:32/M        
   44     44   1369  Andy Fenstermacher    South Side                             17:12.54  5:33/M        
   45     45   1180  Aaron Long            Penn                                   17:13.33  5:33/M        
   46     46   1182  Jack Mader            Penn                                   17:13.83  5:33/M        
   47     47   1312  Andy Timmons          S.B. Adams                             17:15.62  5:34/M        
   48  (> 7)    211  Marcus Loar           Bloomington South                      17:16.00  5:34/M        
   49  (> 7)    222  Peter Voskuil         Bloomington South                      17:17.41  5:35/M        
   50  (> 7)    212  Xavier Martinez       Bloomington South                      17:18.19  5:35/M        
   51     48    688  Adam Weeden           Goshen                                 17:18.34  5:35/M        
   52     49    692  Reid Zimmerman        Goshen                                 17:19.65  5:35/M        
   53     50    134  James Myers           Bishop Dwenger                         17:20.12  5:35/M        
   54  (> 7)    224  Anthony Williams      Bloomington South                      17:22.32  5:36/M        
   55     51    591  Anthony Whyte         Elkhart Memorial                       17:23.13  5:36/M        
   56     52    412  Hector Valadez        Concord                                17:24.41  5:37/M        
   57     53    136  Luke Offerle          Bishop Dwenger                         17:24.44  5:37/M        
   58  (> 7)    204  Alex Burt             Bloomington South                      17:24.98  5:37/M        
   59  (> 7)    290  Schuyler Putt         Carroll                                17:29.24  5:38/M        
   60     54   1336  Shelby Hayes          S.B. Riley                             17:30.37  5:39/M        
   61     55    433  Austin Larowe         DeKalb                                 17:30.76  5:39/M        
   62  (> 7)    780  Tyler Koteskey        Homestead                              17:30.87  5:39/M        
   63     56    687  Alfonso Torres        Goshen                                 17:31.90  5:39/M        
   64     57    682  Stephen Place         Goshen                                 17:32.11  5:39/M        
   65     58    430  James Dillinger       DeKalb                                 17:32.73  5:39/M        
   66     59   1154  Tommy Butler          Penn                                   17:33.12  5:40/M        
   67     60   1052  Tyler Steensma        Northrop                               17:33.32  5:40/M        
   68  (> 7)    217  Josse Smith           Bloomington South                      17:34.34  5:40/M        
   69  (> 7)    288  Will Ottenweller      Carroll                                17:34.85  5:40/M        
   70  (> 7)    209  Joseph Heinrich       Bloomington South                      17:35.06  5:40/M        
   71     61   1343  Wesley Pehling        S.B. Riley                             17:35.22  5:40/M        
   72     62    115  Mark Berghoff         Bishop Dwenger                         17:35.25  5:40/M        
   73  (> 7)    799  John Rose             Homestead                              17:35.25  5:40/M        
   74     63    135  Jack Obergfell        Bishop Dwenger                         17:35.96  5:40/M        
   75     64   1300  Brett McNeff          S.B. Adams                             17:36.38  5:41/M        
   76     65    436  Alex Rodecap          DeKalb                                 17:36.43  5:41/M        
   77  (> 7)    294  Jacob Schmeling       Carroll                                17:36.45  5:41/M        
   78     66    437  Clay Travis           DeKalb                                 17:36.59  5:41/M        
   79     67   1175  Tim Koontz            Penn                                   17:37.01  5:41/M        
   80  (> 7)    291  Kevin Salter          Carroll                                17:37.95  5:41/M        
   81     68    969  John Sellers          Noblesville                            17:39.16  5:42/M        
   82     69   1476  Aaron Mast            West Noble                             17:39.18  5:42/M        
   83  (> 7)    764  Cameron Dark          Homestead                              17:40.02  5:42/M        
   84     70   1346  Steven Siade          S.B. Riley                             17:41.01  5:42/M        
   85     71   1479  Brad Pyle             West Noble                             17:41.47  5:42/M        
   86     72    965  Richard Perryman      Noblesville                            17:41.67  5:42/M        
   87     73    990  Tyler Byall           North Side                             17:41.82  5:42/M        
   88  (> 7)    301  Kurt Unger            Carroll                                17:42.98  5:43/M        
   89     74    399  Jacob Camacho         Concord                                17:43.44  5:43/M        
   90     75    895  Steven Burton         Marion                                 17:44.64  5:43/M        
   91     76   1342  Joey McGrew           S.B. Riley                             17:45.07  5:44/M        
   92  (> 7)    113  Tyler Adgalanis       Bishop Dwenger                         17:45.08  5:44/M        
   93  (> 7)    220  Max Vickers           Bloomington South                      17:45.42  5:44/M        
   94     77    398  Keenen Burnett        Concord                                17:45.70  5:44/M        
   95     78    458  Tanner Bolen          East Noble                             17:46.05  5:44/M        
   96  (> 7)   1158  Collin Elek           Penn                                   17:46.35  5:44/M        
   97  (> 7)   1174  Jon Koellner          Penn                                   17:46.62  5:44/M        
   98  (> 7)   1176  Tyler Krathwohl       Penn                                   17:47.32  5:44/M        
   99  (> 7)    122  Austin Hillman        Bishop Dwenger                         17:47.56  5:44/M        
  100     79   1473  Jorge Ibanez          West Noble                             17:50.09  5:45/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     80    683  Logan Schlabach       Goshen                                 17:50.39  5:45/M        
  102     81    677  Shawn Graves          Goshen                                 17:50.51  5:45/M        
  103  (> 7)    794  Jake Peters           Homestead                              17:51.96  5:45/M        
  104     82    973  Jordan Warne          Noblesville                            17:52.80  5:46/M        
  105  (> 7)    124  Tyler Johnson         Bishop Dwenger                         17:53.48  5:46/M        
  106  (> 7)    130  Zach McIntyre         Bishop Dwenger                         17:54.06  5:46/M        
  107  (> 7)   1197  Ben Varner            Penn                                   17:54.48  5:46/M        
  108     83   1481  Isaac Sheeley         West Noble                             17:56.09  5:47/M        
  109  (> 7)    280  Alex Lewis            Carroll                                17:56.28  5:47/M        
  110     84    902  Vaughn Persinger      Marion                                 17:56.50  5:47/M        
  111     85    970  Jimmy Small           Noblesville                            17:57.02  5:47/M        
  112     86   1004  Alex White            North Side                             17:57.55  5:47/M        
  113  (> 7)   1188  Steve Pugia           Penn                                   17:57.60  5:47/M        
  114     87   1344  David Salmon          S.B. Riley                             17:58.54  5:48/M        
  115     88    527  Nathan Munet          Elkhart Central                        17:58.65  5:48/M        
  116  (> 7)    206  Mackenzie Conrad      Bloomington South                      17:58.84  5:48/M        
  117     89   1371  Cameron Foster        South Side                             17:59.24  5:48/M        
  118     90    994  Rudy Gonzalez         North Side                             17:59.43  5:48/M        
  119  (> 7)    968  Jacob Scoles          Noblesville                            17:59.54  5:48/M        
  120  (> 7)    772  David Gumbert         Homestead                              17:59.68  5:48/M        
  121  (> 7)    797  Patrick Rittenhouse   Homestead                              17:59.80  5:48/M        
  122     91   1523  Derek Miller          Whitko                                 18:00.58  5:48/M        
  123     92    432  Dante' Graham         DeKalb                                 18:01.42  5:49/M        
  124     93   1350  Adrian Vasquez        S.B. Riley                             18:03.01  5:49/M        
  125  (> 7)    271  Alex Eberhard         Carroll                                18:03.06  5:49/M        
  126     94   2294  Tommy Favorite        S.B. Adams                             18:03.68  5:49/M        
  127     95    526  Evan Herr-Knispel     Elkhart Central                        18:06.57  5:50/M        
  128     96    435  Bradley McBride       DeKalb                                 18:07.47  5:51/M        
  129  (> 7)    285  Colin Miller          Carroll                                18:07.54  5:51/M        
  130  (> 7)    121  Derek Gloudemans      Bishop Dwenger                         18:07.83  5:51/M        
  131  (> 7)    975  Danny Willis          Noblesville                            18:08.01  5:51/M        
  132     97    995  Rigel Jaquish         North Side                             18:08.82  5:51/M        
  133  (> 7)    676  Lane Graves           Goshen                                 18:09.11  5:51/M        
  134  (> 7)   1186  Taylor Neff           Penn                                   18:09.40  5:51/M        
  135  (> 7)    201  David Benton          Bloomington South                      18:09.46  5:51/M        
  136  (> 7)    672  Jesus Castillo        Goshen                                 18:09.88  5:51/M        
  137  (> 7)    125  Matt Klein            Bishop Dwenger                         18:10.95  5:52/M        
  138  (> 7)    787  Skyler Mikesell       Homestead                              18:11.36  5:52/M        
  139  (> 7)    971  Logan Tardy           Noblesville                            18:12.04  5:52/M        
  140     98   1055  Dylan Wagner          Northrop                               18:12.19  5:52/M        
  141  (> 7)   1165  Kyle Irvin            Penn                                   18:13.38  5:53/M        
  142     99    463  Frank Herrera         East Noble                             18:13.72  5:53/M        
  143  (> 7)    268  Austin Carpenter      Carroll                                18:13.84  5:53/M        
  144    100   1345  Matt Salmon           S.B. Riley                             18:14.36  5:53/M        
  145  (> 7)   1187  Alec Pormen           Penn                                   18:14.90  5:53/M        
  146    101   1376  Eddie Ramos           South Side                             18:15.35  5:53/M        
  147  (> 7)    798  Chris Robinson        Homestead                              18:15.99  5:53/M        
  148  (> 7)    974  Josh Waterman         Noblesville                            18:16.64  5:54/M        
  149  (> 7)    221  Lalo Vidaurri         Bloomington South                      18:17.63  5:54/M        
  150    102    464  Jonathan Kane         East Noble                             18:17.83  5:54/M        
  151  (> 7)    795  Brad Reuille          Homestead                              18:17.85  5:54/M        
  152    103    989  Clayton Brundige      North Side                             18:18.65  5:54/M        
  153    104    411  Josh Troyer           Concord                                18:18.76  5:54/M        
  154    105   1290  Eric Fein             S.B. Adams                             18:18.78  5:54/M        
  155  (> 7)    674  Gustavo Cuatepotzo    Goshen                                 18:18.82  5:54/M        
  156  (> 7)   1484  Logan Weimer          West Noble                             18:19.09  5:55/M        
  157  (> 7)    763  Bere Clarke           Homestead                              18:20.27  5:55/M        
  158    106    408  Dominic Proffitt      Concord                                18:20.31  5:55/M        
  159  (> 7)    202  Ethan Briggs          Bloomington South                      18:20.90  5:55/M        
  160  (> 7)    962  Nathan Olberding      Noblesville                            18:21.58  5:55/M        
  161    107    410  Brendan Smith         Concord                                18:24.21  5:56/M        
  162  (> 7)    666  Gerardo Abad          Goshen                                 18:24.85  5:56/M        
  163    108   1050  Esporir Razi          Northrop                               18:25.57  5:56/M        
  164  (> 7)    269  Isaac Carpenter       Carroll                                18:26.17  5:57/M        
  165    109   1054  Cody Vervynkt         Northrop                               18:28.13  5:57/M        
  166  (> 7)    223  Grayson Weidner       Bloomington South                      18:28.49  5:57/M        
  167  (> 7)    788  Dustin Moore          Homestead                              18:29.13  5:58/M        
  168  (> 7)   1469  Aj Grim               West Noble                             18:29.96  5:58/M        
  169  (> 7)    303  Conner Wheeler        Carroll                                18:30.98  5:58/M        
  170  (> 7)    960  Kyle Marowski         Noblesville                            18:31.04  5:58/M        
  171  (> 7)   1348  Luke Suth             S.B. Riley                             18:31.66  5:58/M        
  172    110   1045  Mike Hall             Northrop                               18:32.42  5:59/M        
  173    111    986  Jake Arehart          North Side                             18:33.32  5:59/M        
  174  (> 7)    689  Jacob Wiese           Goshen                                 18:33.35  5:59/M        
  175  (> 7)    404  Alec MacRi            Concord                                18:33.47  5:59/M        
  176  (> 7)    958  Collin Emmert         Noblesville                            18:34.71  5:59/M        
  177    112    520  Logan Edwards         Elkhart Central                        18:35.77  6:00/M        
  178  (> 7)    790  Mitch Myers           Homestead                              18:36.28  6:00/M        
  179    113    532  Chet Samuels          Elkhart Central                        18:37.15  6:00/M        
  180  (> 7)   1339  Travis Kulczhar       S.B. Riley                             18:37.55  6:00/M        
  181    114   1041  Josh Davis            Northrop                               18:38.25  6:01/M        
  182    115    578  Angel Gomez           Elkhart Memorial                       18:38.32  6:01/M        
  183  (> 7)    139  Jared Schipper        Bishop Dwenger                         18:39.84  6:01/M        
  184    116   1038  Dalton Atchison       Northrop                               18:40.05  6:01/M        
  185  (> 7)    792  Ryan O'Shaughnessy    Homestead                              18:41.32  6:02/M        
  186    117    518  Caleb Bouwkamp        Elkhart Central                        18:42.51  6:02/M        
  187  (> 7)   1341  Ryan Mawhorr          S.B. Riley                             18:42.92  6:02/M        
  188  (> 7)    214  Daniel Romanyshak     Bloomington South                      18:42.96  6:02/M        
  189    118    898  John Gavin            Marion                                 18:43.11  6:02/M        
  190  (> 7)   1193  Jeremy Starkweather   Penn                                   18:43.77  6:02/M        
  191  (> 7)   1195  Casey Stump           Penn                                   18:43.78  6:02/M        
  192  (> 7)   1155  Daltin Conway         Penn                                   18:45.27  6:03/M        
  193  (> 7)    964  Blake Pagel           Noblesville                            18:45.65  6:03/M        
  194  (> 7)    299  Trevor Springer       Carroll                                18:45.74  6:03/M        
  195  (> 7)    275  Matt Hathaway         Carroll                                18:48.00  6:04/M        
  196    119    583  Austin King           Elkhart Memorial                       18:49.31  6:04/M        
  197  (> 7)    140  Luke Severinac        Bishop Dwenger                         18:49.86  6:04/M        
  198  (> 7)    295  Brandon Scott         Carroll                                18:50.35  6:05/M        
  199  (> 7)    668  Rolando Alcaraz       Goshen                                 18:50.66  6:05/M        
  200    120    577  Jacob Chastain        Elkhart Memorial                       18:51.31  6:05/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   1340  Derek Martin          S.B. Riley                             18:51.42  6:05/M        
  202  (> 7)    302  Colin Villanueva      Carroll                                18:51.58  6:05/M        
  203  (> 7)   1352  Matt Waweru           S.B. Riley                             18:51.66  6:05/M        
  204  (> 7)   1482  Trey Waring           West Noble                             18:51.97  6:05/M        
  205  (> 7)    765  Jordan Davis          Homestead                              18:52.42  6:05/M        
  206    121   1516  Josh Busenbark        Whitko                                 18:52.76  6:05/M        
  207  (> 7)    691  Nick Woodward         Goshen                                 18:53.07  6:05/M        
  208  (> 7)   1179  Tim Liu               Penn                                   18:53.99  6:05/M        
  209  (> 7)    775  Cameron Harrell       Homestead                              18:54.11  6:06/M        
  210  (> 7)    279  Quintin Lepper        Carroll                                18:58.18  6:07/M        
  211  (> 7)   1178  Brandon Lazarczyk     Penn                                   18:59.13  6:07/M        
  212    122    537  Caleb Woodard         Elkhart Central                        18:59.30  6:07/M        
  213  (> 7)   1153  Bobby Brumbaugh       Penn                                   19:00.16  6:08/M        
  214    123    580  Nathan Holt           Elkhart Memorial                       19:00.63  6:08/M        
  215  (> 7)   1477  Chris Najera          West Noble                             19:00.79  6:08/M        
  216  (> 7)    671  Joel Byler            Goshen                                 19:00.87  6:08/M        
  217  (> 7)    761  Eric Breneman         Homestead                              19:01.03  6:08/M        
  218    124   1378  Myron Trowell         South Side                             19:01.07  6:08/M        
  219  (> 7)    786  Ethan McWilliams      Homestead                              19:02.12  6:08/M        
  220    125   1367  Patricio Barrera      South Side                             19:02.46  6:08/M        
  221  (> 7)    759  Aaron Bowser          Homestead                              19:04.37  6:09/M        
  222  (> 7)    123  Scotty Jauch          Bishop Dwenger                         19:06.00  6:10/M        
  223  (> 7)    428  Kyle Baldwin          DeKalb                                 19:07.55  6:10/M        
  224    126    896  Nathan Carter         Marion                                 19:08.35  6:10/M        
  225  (> 7)    669  Marlow Alvarado       Goshen                                 19:08.83  6:10/M        
  226  (> 7)   1353  Alex Wieczorek        S.B. Riley                             19:09.91  6:11/M        
  227  (> 7)    803  Preston Sterling      Homestead                              19:12.16  6:12/M        
  228  (> 7)    266  Logan Caldwell        Carroll                                19:12.25  6:12/M        
  229  (> 7)    667  Josh Abbs             Goshen                                 19:13.38  6:12/M        
  230  (> 7)   1171  Colin Kennedy         Penn                                   19:14.32  6:12/M        
  231  (> 7)   1519  Jon Crosson           Whitko                                 19:14.72  6:12/M        
  232  (> 7)   1467  Matt Buckler          West Noble                             19:14.93  6:12/M        
  233    127   1301  Quinlan McWilliams    S.B. Adams                             19:15.23  6:13/M        
  234    128   1315  Mason Trevino         S.B. Adams                             19:16.22  6:13/M        
  235  (> 7)   1194  Bryce Stipp           Penn                                   19:16.26  6:13/M        
  236  (> 7)    403  Gavin Longbrake       Concord                                19:16.57  6:13/M        
  237    129    529  Christian Peak        Elkhart Central                        19:18.54  6:14/M        
  238  (> 7)    208  Addison Elkins        Bloomington South                      19:18.55  6:14/M        
  239  (> 7)   1317  Nick Weiler           S.B. Adams                             19:19.12  6:14/M        
  240  (> 7)   1199  Phillip Weldy         Penn                                   19:20.84  6:14/M        
  241  (> 7)   1318  Campbell White        S.B. Adams                             19:22.67  6:15/M        
  242  (> 7)    286  Jackson Miller        Carroll                                19:25.21  6:16/M        
  243    130   1000  Scotty Neukam         North Side                             19:25.79  6:16/M        
  244  (> 7)    800  Kaleb Schlatter       Homestead                              19:25.94  6:16/M        
  245  (> 7)    133  Adam Millhouse        Bishop Dwenger                         19:27.18  6:16/M        
  246  (> 7)    770  Tim Eshcoff           Homestead                              19:27.45  6:16/M        
  247  (> 7)    806  Austin Trouten        Homestead                              19:27.92  6:16/M        
  248  (> 7)   1043  Andrew Distelrath     Northrop                               19:28.13  6:17/M        
  249  (> 7)    283  Stone Miguel          Carroll                                19:28.21  6:17/M        
  250  (> 7)    298  Ben Smith             Carroll                                19:29.03  6:17/M        
  251  (> 7)   1472  Chris Ibanez          West Noble                             19:31.00  6:18/M        
  252  (> 7)   1335  Jesse Grantz          S.B. Riley                             19:31.79  6:18/M        
  253  (> 7)   1046  Nick Jones            Northrop                               19:32.46  6:18/M        
  254  (> 7)   1468  Brayan Contreras      West Noble                             19:35.51  6:19/M        
  255  (> 7)    778  Christian Hopper      Homestead                              19:37.06  6:20/M        
  256  (> 7)   1303  Patrick Newsom        S.B. Adams                             19:37.65  6:20/M        
  257  (> 7)   1521  Jonathan Johnson      Whitko                                 19:37.95  6:20/M        
  258  (> 7)   1293  Aidan Geissler        S.B. Adams                             19:39.95  6:20/M        
  259  (> 7)    781  David Landrigan       Homestead                              19:41.21  6:21/M        
  260  (> 7)    117  Trevor Campbell       Bishop Dwenger                         19:41.74  6:21/M        
  261  (> 7)   1003  Marcus Speith         North Side                             19:42.27  6:21/M        
  262  (> 7)    131  Nick Miles            Bishop Dwenger                         19:46.32  6:23/M        
  263  (> 7)   1191  Cole Shearer          Penn                                   19:47.55  6:23/M        
  264  (> 7)    530  Devin Prater          Elkhart Central                        19:47.78  6:23/M        
  265  (> 7)   1190  Jonathan Shead        Penn                                   19:48.54  6:23/M        
  266    131    899  Kirby Kohlmorgan      Marion                                 19:50.80  6:24/M        
  267  (> 7)    128  Caleb Kruse           Bishop Dwenger                         19:51.65  6:24/M        
  268  (> 7)    292  John Scaer            Carroll                                19:52.30  6:25/M        
  269  (> 7)   1044  Kyle Fletcher         Northrop                               19:52.82  6:25/M        
  270  (> 7)    120  Tony Giron            Bishop Dwenger                         19:53.73  6:25/M        
  271  (> 7)   1304  Niall O'Reagan        S.B. Adams                             19:54.91  6:25/M        
  272    132    466  Nathan Palmer         East Noble                             19:55.66  6:25/M        
  273  (> 7)   1172  Ryan Kennedy          Penn                                   19:55.78  6:25/M        
  274  (> 7)   1518  Evan Cozad            Whitko                                 19:55.97  6:25/M        
  275    133   1377  Chris Spalding        South Side                             19:56.06  6:26/M        
  276  (> 7)    992  Austin Dillon         North Side                             19:56.47  6:26/M        
  277  (> 7)   1282  Edward Alexander      S.B. Adams                             19:56.84  6:26/M        
  278  (> 7)    296  Nick Siegwarth        Carroll                                19:58.76  6:26/M        
  279  (> 7)   1349  Michael Tobolski      S.B. Riley                             19:59.26  6:27/M        
  280  (> 7)    126  Josh Koehl            Bishop Dwenger                         19:59.34  6:27/M        
  281  (> 7)    538  David Zehr            Elkhart Central                        19:59.40  6:27/M        
  282  (> 7)    997  Sean McGee            North Side                             20:03.61  6:28/M        
  283  (> 7)   1306  Alan Rozenblit        S.B. Adams                             20:04.23  6:28/M        
  284  (> 7)   1002  Derek Sebastian       North Side                             20:04.27  6:28/M        
  285  (> 7)    127  Matt Krach            Bishop Dwenger                         20:05.88  6:29/M        
  286  (> 7)    431  Nick Fuller           DeKalb                                 20:06.72  6:29/M        
  287  (> 7)   1157  Loius Cutrona         Penn                                   20:07.96  6:29/M        
  288  (> 7)    534  Kyle Tengelistchch    Elkhart Central                        20:09.17  6:30/M        
  289  (> 7)   1159  Alden Fisher          Penn                                   20:12.69  6:31/M        
  290  (> 7)   1347  Nathan Spear          S.B. Riley                             20:15.20  6:32/M        
  291  (> 7)   1181  Jacob Lowry           Penn                                   20:15.81  6:32/M        
  292  (> 7)    987  William Arias         North Side                             20:15.98  6:32/M        
  293    134    460  Tony Dressler         East Noble                             20:16.51  6:32/M        
  294    135    589  Justin Sellers        Elkhart Memorial                       20:18.45  6:33/M        
  295  (> 7)   1164  Chris Irvin           Penn                                   20:18.67  6:33/M        
  296  (> 7)   1192  Zach Stabrowski       Penn                                   20:18.69  6:33/M        
  297  (> 7)    287  Bryan Mullins         Carroll                                20:21.15  6:34/M        
  298  (> 7)    137  Logan Parrish         Bishop Dwenger                         20:21.38  6:34/M        
  299  (> 7)   1169  Dylan Jurgensen       Penn                                   20:21.66  6:34/M        
  300  (> 7)    434  Landon Larowe         DeKalb                                 20:22.09  6:34/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)   1480  Walter Regalado       West Noble                             20:23.07  6:35/M        
  302  (> 7)    805  Phillip Thain         Homestead                              20:26.81  6:35/M        
  303    136    462  Keegan Gura           East Noble                             20:28.51  6:36/M        
  304  (> 7)    406  Kyle Osbon            Concord                                20:29.18  6:36/M        
  305  (> 7)   1331  Vikas Agtey           S.B. Riley                             20:31.34  6:37/M        
  306  (> 7)    673  Austin Collins        Goshen                                 20:31.45  6:37/M        
  307  (> 7)   1042  Sean Davis            Northrop                               20:32.27  6:37/M        
  308  (> 7)    129  Phillip Litchfield    Bishop Dwenger                         20:33.18  6:38/M        
  309  (> 7)   1298  Brad Largent          S.B. Adams                             20:34.97  6:38/M        
  310  (> 7)    407  Alex Otto             Concord                                20:35.04  6:38/M        
  311    137    592  Liam Wilcox           Elkhart Memorial                       20:35.74  6:38/M        
  312  (> 7)    769  Nick Eitsert          Homestead                              20:37.66  6:39/M        
  313  (> 7)    533  Luis Sanchez          Elkhart Central                        20:38.04  6:39/M        
  314  (> 7)    293  Turner Schaab         Carroll                                20:39.62  6:40/M        
  315  (> 7)    284  Christian Miller      Carroll                                20:40.66  6:40/M        
  316  (> 7)    779  Jaret Houser          Homestead                              20:41.19  6:40/M        
  317  (> 7)   1522  Bryce Kolwicz         Whitko                                 20:42.78  6:41/M        
  318  (> 7)    670  Andre Buller          Goshen                                 20:42.80  6:41/M        
  319  (> 7)    686  Christian Soto        Goshen                                 20:44.62  6:41/M        
  320  (> 7)   1302  Gabe Meyer-Lee        S.B. Adams                             20:45.35  6:42/M        
  321  (> 7)    998  Jon Melton            North Side                             20:45.65  6:42/M        
  322  (> 7)    523  Daniel Gutierrez      Elkhart Central                        20:47.74  6:42/M        
  323  (> 7)   1156  Jacob Crepinsek       Penn                                   20:47.95  6:42/M        
  324  (> 7)    405  Giovanny Montoya      Concord                                20:49.31  6:43/M        
  325  (> 7)    784  Cory Leszczynski      Homestead                              20:49.47  6:43/M        
  326  (> 7)    289  Colfax Putt           Carroll                                20:50.58  6:43/M        
  327  (> 7)    536  Simon Williams        Elkhart Central                        20:51.00  6:44/M        
  328  (> 7)    277  Cameron Hill          Carroll                                20:53.54  6:44/M        
  329  (> 7)   1295  Thaddeus Grantz****   S.B. Adams                             20:54.10  6:45/M        
  330  (> 7)   1338  Brandon King          S.B. Riley                             20:57.28  6:45/M        
  331  (> 7)   1173  Travis Klosinski      Penn                                   20:57.71  6:45/M        
  332  (> 7)    522  David Gaff            Elkhart Central                        20:58.19  6:46/M        
  333  (> 7)    783  Kyle Leland           Homestead                              20:58.21  6:46/M        
  334  (> 7)    413  Cole Wilkerson        Concord                                20:59.01  6:46/M        
  335  (> 7)    401  Mark Cisneros         Concord                                21:04.03  6:48/M        
  336  (> 7)    138  Thomas Roesler        Bishop Dwenger                         21:04.10  6:48/M        
  337  (> 7)    993  Trevor Drury          North Side                             21:06.36  6:48/M        
  338  (> 7)    116  Tim Brunner           Bishop Dwenger                         21:08.29  6:49/M        
  339  (> 7)    988  Syed Aseel            North Side                             21:08.48  6:49/M        
  340  (> 7)    267  Jason Cardenas        Carroll                                21:09.68  6:49/M        
  341  (> 7)    791  Will Northquist       Homestead                              21:14.52  6:51/M        
  342  (> 7)    796  David Rife            Homestead                              21:14.63  6:51/M        
  343  (> 7)   1368  Santiago Barrera      South Side                             21:19.31  6:53/M        
  344  (> 7)   1375  Quintin Pohorecki     South Side                             21:20.81  6:53/M        
  345  (> 7)   1163  Tyler Hurst           Penn                                   21:23.71  6:54/M        
  346  (> 7)    804  Mitch Thain           Homestead                              21:24.18  6:54/M        
  347  (> 7)    590  Andrew Tefft          Elkhart Memorial                       21:25.21  6:55/M        
  348  (> 7)    774  Asaa Harajli          Homestead                              21:27.23  6:55/M        
  349  (> 7)   1049  David Moran           Northrop                               21:27.82  6:55/M        
  350  (> 7)    524  Gunner Hambrick       Elkhart Central                        21:28.12  6:55/M        
  351  (> 7)    273  Austen Gumpp          Carroll                                21:30.43  6:56/M        
  352  (> 7)    114  Sam Anderson          Bishop Dwenger                         21:32.51  6:57/M        
  353  (> 7)   1152  Garrett Bralick       Penn                                   21:34.66  6:57/M        
  354  (> 7)    801  Harry Silcox          Homestead                              21:34.67  6:57/M        
  355    138    461  Travis Gordon         East Noble                             21:36.66  6:58/M        
  356  (> 7)    679  Ben Morrical          Goshen                                 21:38.09  6:59/M        
  357  (> 7)    684  Abram Schwinn         Goshen                                 21:38.93  6:59/M        
  358  (> 7)   1037  Jonathon Angel        Northrop                               21:40.27  6:59/M        
  359  (> 7)    467  Shea Targgart         East Noble                             21:42.93  7:00/M        
  360  (> 7)    681  Jeremy Otto           Goshen                                 21:46.04  7:01/M        
  361  (> 7)    118  Michael Carroll       Bishop Dwenger                         21:48.79  7:02/M        
  362    139    900  Daniel MacMurray      Marion                                 21:49.27  7:02/M        
  363  (> 7)    782  Aaron Lanham          Homestead                              21:53.02  7:04/M        
  364  (> 7)   1337  Chase Kendall         S.B. Riley                             21:54.55  7:04/M        
  365  (> 7)    586  Austin Miller         Elkhart Memorial                       21:57.37  7:05/M        
  366  (> 7)   1291  Issac Fisch           S.B. Adams                             22:00.34  7:06/M        
  367  (> 7)   1286  Phillip Bigger        S.B. Adams                             22:01.80  7:06/M        
  368  (> 7)    521  Chris Fairchild       Elkhart Central                        22:06.48  7:08/M        
  369  (> 7)   1314  Hunter Tousignant     S.B. Adams                             22:13.19  7:10/M        
  370  (> 7)   1289  Paddy Driscoll        S.B. Adams                             22:16.45  7:11/M        
  371  (> 7)    585  Hayden Ludlow         Elkhart Memorial                       22:19.81  7:12/M        
  372  (> 7)   1370  Joe Fosnough          South Side                             22:24.26  7:14/M        
  373  (> 7)    685  Grant Simpson         Goshen                                 22:29.31  7:15/M        
  374  (> 7)    459  Sean Bowers           East Noble                             22:40.17  7:19/M        
  375  (> 7)    680  Dustin Otto           Goshen                                 22:42.30  7:19/M        
  376  (> 7)   1351  Dalton Versmesse      S.B. Riley                             22:46.15  7:21/M        
  377  (> 7)    777  Matt Heitmann         Homestead                              22:51.40  7:22/M        
  378  (> 7)   1365  Nick Adams            South Side                             22:53.60  7:23/M        
  379  (> 7)   1184  Caleb Michalski       Penn                                   23:08.26  7:28/M        
  380  (> 7)    807  Jon Valdez            Homestead                              23:15.47  7:30/M        
  381  (> 7)    808  Chase Woosley         Homestead                              23:35.73  7:36/M        
  382  (> 7)   1374  Terrence Lightning    South Side                             23:51.75  7:42/M        
  383  (> 7)    690  Matthew Williams      Goshen                                 24:01.08  7:45/M        
  384  (> 7)    282  Matt Michael          Carroll                                24:01.53  7:45/M        
  385  (> 7)   1047  Ben Lewis             Northrop                               24:03.27  7:45/M        
  386  (> 7)   1372  Sam Hortan            South Side                             24:16.78  7:50/M        
  387  (> 7)   1053  Jacob Strack          Northrop                               24:18.84  7:50/M        
  388  (> 7)    594  Kyle Wojciechowski    Elkhart Memorial                       24:19.83  7:51/M        
  389  (> 7)   1307  Michael Sibilla       S.B. Adams                             24:19.97  7:51/M        
  390  (> 7)    465  Reid McNamara         East Noble                             24:20.65  7:51/M        
  391  (> 7)   1170  Josh Jurgensen        Penn                                   24:46.89  7:59/M        
  392  (> 7)   1287  Stephan Bigger        S.B. Adams                             25:24.10  8:12/M        
  393  (> 7)   1040  Clayton Brinegar      Northrop                               25:33.91  8:15/M        
  394  (> 7)    991  Htaw Chan             North Side                             25:35.51  8:15/M        
  395  (> 7)   1048  Corbin Martin         Northrop                               25:44.96  8:18/M        
  396  (> 7)   1283  Jonathan Alsip        S.B. Adams                             25:55.46  8:22/M        
  397  (> 7)   1292  Jake Freske           S.B. Adams                             26:04.28  8:25/M        
  398  (> 7)    588  Dustin Roberts        Elkhart Memorial                       26:38.53  8:35/M        
  399  (> 7)    762  Matt Clark            Homestead                              26:39.20  8:36/M        
  400  (> 7)   1299  Noah Leapman          S.B. Adams                             27:05.46  8:44/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  401  (> 7)    281  Andrew Michael        Carroll                                27:43.37  8:56/M        
  402  (> 7)    996  Chandler Kartholl     North Side                             29:11.17  9:25/M        
  403    140    901  Evan Munn             Marion                                 30:44.66  9:55/M        
  404  (> 7)    809  Nash Zelt             Homestead                              34:37.12 11:10/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys A

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Frankton                               79               6  13  16  17  27  29  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:28.60

    2 South Adams                            83               4   5  11  30  33  35  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:11.28

    3 Northeastern                          118              12  14  24  28  40  47  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:05.32

    4 Westview                              153               2   3  22  62  64  65  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:16.99

    5 Prairie Heights                       167               1  23  42  43  58  70  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:00.82

    6 Churubusco                            181               9  18  46  49  59  82  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:22.86

    7 Southwood                             217               8  32  48  50  79  84  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:26.49

    8 Adams Central                         221              15  38  52  56  60  66  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:04.40

    9 Elkhart Christian                     224               7  39  54  61  63  87  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:53.38

   10 Northwestern                          248              26  41  53  55  73  90  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:07.52

   11 Canterbury                            278              34  36  51  72  85  93 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:29.80

   12 Blackhawk Christian                   315              25  69  71  74  76  78  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:23.95

   13 Bishop Luers                          322              19  37  75  91 100 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:33.80

   14 Bethany Christian                     327              21  31  83  86 106                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:48.49

   15 LaVille                               335              10  20  99 102 104 105             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:33.05

   16 Southern Wells                        406              45  77  92  94  98 101             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:15.30

 Inc. Central Noble                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Blackhawk C                         DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elk Christian                       DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. NorthW                              DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. LaV                                 DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys AA

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Guerin Catholic                        72               3   6  16  21  26  28  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:42.28

    2 Eastbrook                             129               2  14  34  39  40  74  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:11.70

    3 Angola                                133               8  22  25  36  42  48  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:21.63

    4 Fremont                               153               4   5  20  23 101 105 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:23.99

    5 Columbia City                         168               7   9  13  58  81  88  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:50.53

    6 Napoleon, OH                          170               1  12  38  46  73  93 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:38.10

    7 Yorktown                              181              27  30  32  35  57  61  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:31.33

    8 Bellmont                              189              10  33  37  43  66  75  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:18.76

    9 Norwell                               215              15  41  44  52  63  90  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:17.91

   10 New Haven                             228              17  45  50  54  62  94 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:34.91

   11 Celina, OH                            242              11  24  60  70  77  83  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:43.48

   12 Garrett                               309              19  31  64  87 108                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:00.15

   13 Leo                                   322              56  59  67  68  72  76  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:11.88

   14 Lakeland                              336              18  55  85  86  92  95  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:29.14

   15 Muncie Southside (boys)               408              47  53  79 114 115                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:57.32

   16 Woodlan                               421              65  71  82 100 103 107 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:07.74

   17 Tippecanoe Valley                     458              49  96  98 106 109 111 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:44.74

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys AAA

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bloomington South                      42               1   2   4  15  20  29  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:09.38

    2 Carroll                                74               6   7  16  21  24  27  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:38.31

    3 Homestead                              80               5  13  14  23  25  33  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:40.74

    4 Whitko                                149              12  19  37  40  41  91 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:32.92

    5 Penn                                  172              17  30  34  45  46  59  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:03.99

    6 Bishop Dwenger                        185               8  32  42  50  53  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:20.14

    7 Noblesville                           197               3  26  28  68  72  82  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:04.87

    8 West Noble                            199              10  11  38  69  71  79  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:26.31

    9 Goshen                                232              22  48  49  56  57  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:25.77

   10 DeKalb                                253               9  55  58  65  66  92  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:41.80

   11 Concord                               325              18  52  74  77 104 106 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:51.86

   12 S.B. Adams                            341              31  47  64  94 105 127 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:14.34

   13 S.B. Riley                            348              54  61  70  76  87  93 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30.21

   14 South Side                            401              43  44  89 101 124 125 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:37.91

   15 North Side                            449              73  86  90  97 103 111 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:06.27

   16 Northrop                              485              60  98 108 109 110 114 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:11.63

   17 Elkhart Central                       525              88  95 112 113 117 122 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:00.65

   18 Elkhart Memorial                      528              51 115 119 120 123 135 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42.70

   19 Marion                                534              75  84 118 126 131 139 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:23.40

   20 East Noble                            545              78  99 102 132 134 136 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:29.77