New Haven Classic X Country 2011

September 24, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2119  Madison Distelrath    Summit MS                              15:36.82  6:17/M        
    2      2   1862  Madison Fruchey       Maple Creek MS                         15:50.56  6:23/M        
    3  (< 5)   1740  Kaitlin Culler        Fremont MS                             15:51.34  6:23/M        
    4      3   1681  Krista McCormick      DeKalb MS                              16:02.97  6:28/M        
    5      4   1873  Cassie Pontius        Maple Creek MS                         16:15.51  6:33/M        
    6      5   1675  Allie Gaff            DeKalb MS                              16:34.48  6:41/M        
    7      6   1861  Nicole Fosnough       Maple Creek MS                         16:34.50  6:41/M        
    8      7   1661  Kate White            Canterbury MS                          16:34.55  6:41/M        
    9      8   2020  Olivia Von Gunten     South Adams MS                         16:47.76  6:46/M        
   10      9   2028  Abby Brelage          St. Charles MS                         16:48.61  6:46/M        
   11     10   1794  Mason Van Houten      Indian Springs MS                      16:49.26  6:47/M        
   12     11   2018  Kara Seffernick       South Adams MS                         16:53.32  6:48/M        
   13     12   2009  Hannah Coates         South Adams MS                         17:09.09  6:55/M        
   14     13   1869  Leah Metzger          Maple Creek MS                         17:13.12  6:57/M        
   15     14   2029  Megan Brelage         St. Charles MS                         17:16.57  6:58/M        
   16     15   1919  Alexis Grider         Memorial Park MS                       17:20.09  6:59/M        
   17     16   1864  Grace Hess            Maple Creek MS                         17:20.99  6:59/M        
   18     17   1867  Kassidy Kreilach      Maple Creek MS                         17:22.06  7:00/M        
   19     18   1863  Kori Halter           Maple Creek MS                         17:25.11  7:01/M        
   20  (> 7)   1870  Sarah Morris          Maple Creek MS                         17:27.08  7:02/M        
   21     19   2214  Katie Hodson          Woodside MS                            17:30.03  7:03/M        
   22     20   1597  Kaitlyn Ditmars       Angola MS                              17:30.48  7:03/M        
   23     21   1678  Sidney Jones          DeKalb MS                              17:31.29  7:04/M        
   24     22   2035  Caroline McMasters    St. Charles MS                         17:34.40  7:05/M        
   25     23   1752  Maranda Malcolm       Garrett MS                             17:35.65  7:05/M        
   26     24   1833  Lindsay Marriott      Leo MS                                 17:40.75  7:07/M        
   27     25   2228  Paige Norton          Woodside MS                            17:43.21  7:09/M        
   28  (> 7)   1856  Grace Bassett         Maple Creek MS                         17:49.54  7:11/M        
   29     26   2014  Lauren Klaehn         South Adams MS                         17:49.91  7:11/M        
   30     27   1606  Jenna Kennedy         Angola MS                              17:51.77  7:12/M        
   31     28   2135  Cassie Straub         Summit MS                              17:53.48  7:13/M        
   32     29   2010  Julia Grabau          South Adams MS                         17:55.35  7:13/M        
   33     30   2202  Kelsey Batt           Woodside MS                            17:56.84  7:14/M        
   34     31   1917  Emma Curry            Memorial Park MS                       17:58.77  7:15/M        
   35  (> 7)   1868  Emma Lietzke          Maple Creek MS                         17:58.81  7:15/M        
   36  (> 7)   1876  Julia Till            Maple Creek MS                         18:00.26  7:15/M        
   37     32   1682  Maddison Miazgowicz   DeKalb MS                              18:03.87  7:17/M        
   38     33   2034  Marie Lothamer        St. Charles MS                         18:04.81  7:17/M        
   39     34   1715  Sierra Colvin         Eastbrook MS                           18:05.14  7:18/M        
   40     35   1785  Lauren Keller         Indian Springs MS                      18:06.90  7:18/M        
   41     36   2226  Natalie Mowery        Woodside MS                            18:07.77  7:18/M        
   42  (> 7)   1878  Skyla Wilson          Maple Creek MS                         18:09.24  7:19/M        
   43     37   1659  Abby Bergeron         Canterbury MS                          18:10.21  7:20/M        
   44     38   1751  Raistlyn Lehman       Garrett MS                             18:21.10  7:24/M        
   45     39   1966  Paige Boatright       New Haven MS                           18:22.52  7:24/M        
   46     40   1679  Taylor Jones          DeKalb MS                              18:23.06  7:25/M        
   47     41   1598  Grace Floto           Angola MS                              18:24.52  7:25/M        
   48     42   1782  Alissa Jagger         Indian Springs MS                      18:25.98  7:26/M        
   49     43   2204  Isabella Braun        Woodside MS                            18:27.17  7:26/M        
   50     44   2291  Hannah Seward         Eastbrook MS                           18:27.46  7:26/M        
   51  (> 7)   1872  Taylor Peterson       Maple Creek MS                         18:27.53  7:26/M        
   52     45   2037  Eden Nitza            St. Charles MS                         18:27.91  7:26/M        
   53     46   1783  Ashley Johnson        Indian Springs MS                      18:28.17  7:27/M        
   54     47   2027  April Atteberry       St. Charles MS                         18:28.52  7:27/M        
   55     48   1792  Whitney Shelton       Indian Springs MS                      18:29.75  7:27/M        
   56     49   1776  Bailie Brown          Indian Springs MS                      18:31.02  7:28/M        
   57  (> 7)   1858  Mia Depillo           Maple Creek MS                         18:33.74  7:29/M        
   58     50   2136  Elizabeth Swink       Summit MS                              18:35.09  7:30/M        
   59  (> 7)   1860  Leslie Eckerley       Maple Creek MS                         18:35.60  7:30/M        
   60  (< 5)   1742  Courtnehy Woosley     Fremont MS                             18:41.95  7:32/M        
   61     51   2230  Madison Parker        Woodside MS                            18:42.48  7:32/M        
   62     52   1641  Brittany Van De Leur  Blackhawk Christain MS                 18:44.05  7:33/M        
   63     53   2001  Jensen Freeman        Northwestern MS                        18:45.45  7:34/M        
   64     54   1839  Jessica Siela         Leo MS                                 18:46.36  7:34/M        
   65     55   1576  Celeste Shaneyfelt    Adams Central MS                       18:49.89  7:35/M        
   66     56   2087  Claire Manning        St Vincent MS                          18:50.80  7:36/M        
   67  (> 7)   1865  Maddy Holsworth       Maple Creek MS                         18:52.90  7:36/M        
   68     57   1928  Reyna Rodriguez       Memorial Park MS                       18:52.99  7:36/M        
   69     58   2030  Olivia Conroy         St. Charles MS                         18:53.70  7:37/M        
   70     59   1638  Claire Meuter         Blackhawk Christain MS                 18:53.90  7:37/M        
   71     60   2176  Olivia Hibbs          Westview MS                            18:56.44  7:38/M        
   72     61   2133  Allison Sandys        Summit MS                              18:57.45  7:38/M        
   73  (> 7)   2032  Rachel Gibson         St. Charles MS                         18:57.69  7:38/M        
   74     62   1568  Amanda Hartman        Adams Central MS                       19:00.17  7:40/M        
   75     63   1674  Hailey Fisher         DeKalb MS                              19:00.20  7:40/M        
   76     64   1637  Alivia Lengacher      Blackhawk Christain MS                 19:00.74  7:40/M        
   77     65   1718  Hannah King           Eastbrook MS                           19:02.64  7:40/M        
   78     66   1689  Katie Skidmore        DeKalb MS                              19:02.67  7:40/M        
   79  (> 7)   2036  Christina Mercedes    St. Charles MS                         19:03.15  7:41/M        
   80     67   1591  Emily Barge           Angola MS                              19:03.44  7:41/M        
   81     68   2221  Andrea Landrigan      Woodside MS                            19:03.88  7:41/M        
   82     69   2134  Betsy Schroeder       Summit MS                              19:03.94  7:41/M        
   83     70   1658  Mackenzie Martinez    Canterbury MS                          19:05.30  7:42/M        
   84     71   1823  Lexi Baron            Leo MS                                 19:06.12  7:42/M        
   85  (> 7)   2218  Hannah JohanningsmeierWoodside MS                            19:06.34  7:42/M        
   86     72   2019  Lily Shane            South Adams MS                         19:06.47  7:42/M        
   87  (> 7)   2041  Maria Wellman         St. Charles MS                         19:06.81  7:42/M        
   88     73   1831  Lauren Goldman        Leo MS                                 19:07.59  7:43/M        
   89  (> 7)   1859  Zoe Depillo           Maple Creek MS                         19:08.23  7:43/M        
   90     74   2011  Hadi Hawbaker         South Adams MS                         19:10.15  7:44/M        
   91     75   2089  Sammy Rohloff         St Vincent MS                          19:13.38  7:45/M        
   92     76   2121  Leah Force            Summit MS                              19:14.61  7:45/M        
   93     77   1572  Bailey Liter          Adams Central MS                       19:16.05  7:46/M        
   94     78   1790  Karina Rubrake        Indian Springs MS                      19:17.12  7:47/M        
   95  (> 7)   2012  Katelin Hawbaker      South Adams MS                         19:17.89  7:47/M        
   96  (> 7)   1881  Abby Young            Maple Creek MS                         19:17.98  7:47/M        
   97     79   1922  Aubrey Hillborn       Memorial Park MS                       19:18.21  7:47/M        
   98  (> 7)   2222  Mary Landrigan        Woodside MS                            19:19.71  7:47/M        
   99     80   1978  Hayley Newman         New Haven MS                           19:20.51  7:48/M        
  100  (> 7)   2203  Danielle Boylan       Woodside MS                            19:21.18  7:48/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     81   1971  Allysa Holcomb        New Haven MS                           19:22.00  7:49/M        
  102     82   1963  Isabella Arellano     New Haven MS                           19:23.36  7:49/M        
  103     83   1934  Siane Thomas          Memorial Park MS                       19:24.21  7:49/M        
  104     84   1926  Morgan Moriarity      Memorial Park MS                       19:24.61  7:49/M        
  105  (> 7)   2200  Cara Allen            Woodside MS                            19:24.94  7:49/M        
  106     85   1968  Erika Feipel          New Haven MS                           19:31.33  7:52/M        
  107     86   1575  Samantha Oliver       Adams Central MS                       19:33.95  7:53/M        
  108     87   1931  Kamiya Shuler         Memorial Park MS                       19:34.78  7:53/M        
  109     88   2173  Jeannie Bontrager     Westview MS                            19:37.06  7:55/M        
  110  (> 7)   1855  Anneka Allart         Maple Creek MS                         19:38.40  7:55/M        
  111     89   1600  Elizabeth Green       Angola MS                              19:38.52  7:55/M        
  112     90   1719  Samantha Simison      Eastbrook MS                           19:39.42  7:55/M        
  113  (> 7)   1684  Celeste Newhard       DeKalb MS                              19:39.72  7:55/M        
  114     91   1999  Hannah Davis          Northwestern MS                        19:41.51  7:56/M        
  115     92   1595  Alexandra Cranston    Angola MS                              19:42.74  7:57/M        
  116     93   1607  Shelby Leininger      Angola MS                              19:42.80  7:57/M        
  117  (> 7)   1789  Courtney Miquelon     Indian Springs MS                      19:45.45  7:58/M        
  118     94   2084  Marisa Eberle         St Vincent MS                          19:47.34  7:59/M        
  119     95   2000  Taryn Fackler         Northwestern MS                        19:48.94  7:59/M        
  120     96   2114  Bailey Butler         Summit MS                              19:53.58  8:01/M        
  121  (> 7)   2113  Kira Bueter           Summit MS                              19:54.86  8:01/M        
  122     97   1836  Lauren Reilly         Leo MS                                 19:55.94  8:02/M        
  123     98   1714  Abby Braswell         Eastbrook MS                           19:57.57  8:03/M        
  124  (> 7)   1874  Grace Slone           Maple Creek MS                         19:58.59  8:03/M        
  125     99   1997  Emma Bailey           Northwestern MS                        20:00.02  8:04/M        
  126  (> 7)   2242  Kiley Wardwell        Woodside MS                            20:02.02  8:05/M        
  127  (> 7)   2220  Holly Kiess           Woodside MS                            20:02.09  8:05/M        
  128  (> 7)   1877  Becca Villanueva      Maple Creek MS                         20:05.90  8:06/M        
  129  (> 7)   2210  Anna Ekdahl           Woodside MS                            20:07.35  8:07/M        
  130  (> 7)   2236  Sarah Stockman        Woodside MS                            20:07.89  8:07/M        
  131  (> 7)   1615  Janis Sarrazin        Angola MS                              20:09.71  8:08/M        
  132  (> 7)   2016  Makenna NeuenschwanderSouth Adams MS                         20:14.24  8:10/M        
  133  (> 7)   1677  Alyssa Imus           DeKalb MS                              20:16.01  8:10/M        
  134  (> 7)   1786  Averi Litherland      Indian Springs MS                      20:17.04  8:11/M        
  135  (> 7)   2125  Samantha Hinkleman    Summit MS                              20:17.99  8:11/M        
  136  (> 7)   2123  Emma Hartman          Summit MS                              20:26.74  8:14/M        
  137  (> 7)   2137  Megan Waldorf         Summit MS                              20:30.28  8:16/M        
  138  (> 7)   1929  Marisable Sanchez     Memorial Park MS                       20:30.57  8:16/M        
  139    100   1722  Molly Zent            Eastbrook MS                           20:35.07  8:18/M        
  140    101   2175  Ashley Brown          Westview MS                            20:37.40  8:19/M        
  141  (> 7)   2117  Olivia Cronenwett     Summit MS                              20:38.27  8:19/M        
  142  (> 7)   1871  Madeline Nirmaier     Maple Creek MS                         20:38.49  8:19/M        
  143  (> 7)   1683  Erica Myers           DeKalb MS                              20:40.30  8:20/M        
  144  (> 7)   2215  Haley Hogan           Woodside MS                            20:41.07  8:20/M        
  145  (> 7)   1788  Kylee Longenbaugh     Indian Springs MS                      20:43.18  8:21/M        
  146  (> 7)   1612  Abby Moor             Angola MS                              20:45.27  8:22/M        
  147  (> 7)   2205  Molly Burton          Woodside MS                            20:46.83  8:22/M        
  148  (> 7)   2127  Elle Kreamer          Summit MS                              20:48.06  8:23/M        
  149  (> 7)   1596  Amanda Davis          Angola MS                              20:49.41  8:24/M        
  150    102   2003  Kaitlyn Kennedy       Northwestern MS                        20:50.48  8:24/M        
  151  (> 7)   2031  Lauryn Federspiel     St. Charles MS                         20:52.45  8:25/M        
  152  (> 7)   2244  Elise Wilcox          Woodside MS                            20:53.95  8:25/M        
  153  (> 7)   1602  Abby Hottell          Angola MS                              20:55.02  8:26/M        
  154  (> 7)   2118  Lauren Didier         Summit MS                              20:55.33  8:26/M        
  155  (> 7)   2122  Jocelyn Harris        Summit MS                              20:59.24  8:28/M        
  156    103   2082  Cassie Buescher       St Vincent MS                          20:59.68  8:28/M        
  157  (> 7)   1608  Brianna Lesage        Angola MS                              21:01.64  8:28/M        
  158    104   1656  Madison Hoover        Canterbury MS                          21:02.11  8:29/M        
  159  (> 7)   2209  Julia Eifert          Woodside MS                            21:02.97  8:29/M        
  160    105   1979  Nakita Turner         New Haven MS                           21:03.00  8:29/M        
  161  (> 7)   1610  Brooke Martin         Angola MS                              21:03.49  8:29/M        
  162    106   2174  Hope Brandenberger    Westview MS                            21:04.68  8:30/M        
  163  (> 7)   1593  Sarah Brandt          Angola MS                              21:06.46  8:30/M        
  164  (> 7)   1687  Sarah Sell            DeKalb MS                              21:08.38  8:31/M        
  165  (> 7)   1857  Sydney Carpenter      Maple Creek MS                         21:09.93  8:32/M        
  166  (> 7)   2013  Kaitlin Kelsey        South Adams MS                         21:12.69  8:33/M        
  167    107   1980  Megan Wallace         New Haven MS                           21:13.07  8:33/M        
  168  (> 7)   2219  Nadia Kennedy         Woodside MS                            21:14.73  8:34/M        
  169    108   1748  Ravyn Beckner         Garrett MS                             21:15.89  8:34/M        
  170  (> 7)   2017  Makinzi Peace         South Adams MS                         21:19.32  8:36/M        
  171    109   1749  Sally Carroll         Garrett MS                             21:21.95  8:37/M        
  172  (< 5)   1738  Brittany Couturier    Fremont MS                             21:23.53  8:37/M        
  173  (> 7)   2126  Kristen Koteskey      Summit MS                              21:23.74  8:37/M        
  174  (> 7)   1686  Kaitlyn Rieke         DeKalb MS                              21:24.47  8:38/M        
  175    110   1654  Sydney Colby          Canterbury MS                          21:26.03  8:39/M        
  176  (> 7)   1933  Lakeisha Thieme       Memorial Park MS                       21:29.63  8:40/M        
  177  (< 5)   2074  Grace Strack          St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS               21:32.32  8:41/M        
  178  (> 7)   2115  Natalie Chivers       Summit MS                              21:35.12  8:42/M        
  179  (> 7)   1605  Paige Julian          Angola MS                              21:38.37  8:43/M        
  180    111   2085  Nicole Gloudemans     St Vincent MS                          21:39.49  8:44/M        
  181  (> 7)   1936  Miriam Vega           Memorial Park MS                       21:40.95  8:44/M        
  182    112   1655  Gabrielle Hamilton    Canterbury MS                          21:43.24  8:45/M        
  183  (> 7)   1935  Emem Udoh             Memorial Park MS                       21:43.38  8:45/M        
  184    113   1569  Caitlin Heyerly       Adams Central MS                       21:44.32  8:46/M        
  185  (> 7)   1920  Madi Gueber           Memorial Park MS                       21:44.98  8:46/M        
  186  (> 7)   2235  Ameena Sohail         Woodside MS                            21:49.32  8:48/M        
  187    114   2086  Chelsea Heise         St Vincent MS                          21:51.99  8:49/M        
  188    115   2292  Kelsey Bastin         Eastbrook MS                           21:53.83  8:49/M        
  189    116   1662  Kelsey Booth          Canterbury MS                          21:54.77  8:50/M        
  190    117   1753  Danielle Stump        Garrett MS                             21:56.92  8:51/M        
  191  (> 7)   1660  Maria Teel            Canterbury MS                          21:57.54  8:51/M        
  192  (> 7)   1880  Sabrina York          Maple Creek MS                         21:57.90  8:51/M        
  193  (> 7)   2217  Shriya Jain           Woodside MS                            21:58.76  8:51/M        
  194  (> 7)   2223  Delaney Lewis         Woodside MS                            21:59.50  8:52/M        
  195  (> 7)   1780  Brooklyn Dittmer      Indian Springs MS                      22:00.90  8:52/M        
  196    118   1750  Brandi Harvey         Garrett MS                             22:02.71  8:53/M        
  197    119   1566  Ryan Burris           Adams Central MS                       22:05.82  8:54/M        
  198  (> 7)   1937  Lily Weaver           Memorial Park MS                       22:11.01  8:57/M        
  199    120   1573  Kaylee Moeschberger   Adams Central MS                       22:12.16  8:57/M        
  200  (> 7)   1775  Lenah Beck            Indian Springs MS                      22:13.26  8:58/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   1570  Emma Heyerly          Adams Central MS                       22:14.15  8:58/M        
  202  (> 7)   1778  Haylee Coyle          Indian Springs MS                      22:14.29  8:58/M        
  203  (> 7)   1617  Kate Watkins          Angola MS                              22:18.39  9:00/M        
  204    121   2004  Carleigh Litteral     Northwestern MS                        22:19.70  9:00/M        
  205  (> 7)   1657  Deena Horani          Canterbury MS                          22:22.18  9:01/M        
  206  (> 7)   1721  Reilly Vore           Eastbrook MS                           22:25.13  9:02/M        
  207  (> 7)   1616  Avrie Sauer           Angola MS                              22:27.06  9:03/M        
  208  (> 7)   1879  Hailee York           Maple Creek MS                         22:28.84  9:04/M        
  209  (> 7)   1964  Kayla Blanton         New Haven MS                           22:29.75  9:04/M        
  210  (> 7)   2120  Emma Edgar            Summit MS                              22:31.22  9:05/M        
  211  (< 5)   2068  Madison Busch         St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS               22:34.75  9:06/M        
  212  (> 7)   2040  Maggie Schroeder      St. Charles MS                         22:36.68  9:07/M        
  213  (> 7)   1685  Destiney Rains        DeKalb MS                              22:38.95  9:08/M        
  214  (> 7)   1777  Allison Conrad        Indian Springs MS                      22:39.02  9:08/M        
  215  (> 7)   1720  Katie Studebaker      Eastbrook MS                           22:42.87  9:09/M        
  216    122   1642  Elizabeth Zolman      Blackhawk Christain MS                 22:43.41  9:10/M        
  217  (> 7)   1875  Audrey Thomas         Maple Creek MS                         22:47.53  9:11/M        
  218  (> 7)   1668  Madelin Alvarez       Canterbury MS                          22:48.59  9:12/M        
  219  (> 7)   1965  Brooklyn Boatright    New Haven MS                           22:49.59  9:12/M        
  220  (> 7)   2015  Kaitlyn Muselman      South Adams MS                         22:51.01  9:13/M        
  221  (> 7)   2116  Madison Crocker       Summit MS                              22:52.33  9:13/M        
  222  (> 7)   1918  Audrey Gaskill        Memorial Park MS                       22:53.22  9:14/M        
  223    123   1640  Riley Saelik          Blackhawk Christain MS                 22:54.12  9:14/M        
  224  (> 7)   2130  Kelsey Nutter         Summit MS                              22:55.68  9:14/M        
  225    124   1832  Regan Howe            Leo MS                                 22:58.31  9:16/M        
  226    125   1835  Emily Powers          Leo MS                                 23:03.17  9:18/M        
  227    126   2093  Kendall Wilwerth      St Vincent MS                          23:05.53  9:18/M        
  228  (> 7)   2039  Gina Obergfell        St. Charles MS                         23:08.22  9:20/M        
  229  (> 7)   1975  Kayla McDaniel        New Haven MS                           23:23.63  9:26/M        
  230    127   1639  Dani Rees-Evans       Blackhawk Christain MS                 23:25.82  9:27/M        
  231  (> 7)   1594  Kameryn Cherry        Angola MS                              23:31.50  9:29/M        
  232    128   2005  Kinsey Neher          Northwestern MS                        23:37.18  9:31/M        
  233  (> 7)   1567  Madison Call          Adams Central MS                       23:39.57  9:32/M        
  234  (> 7)   1574  Audra Nussbaum        Adams Central MS                       23:39.74  9:32/M        
  235  (> 7)   1924  Anaya Johnson         Memorial Park MS                       23:41.53  9:33/M        
  236    129   1761  Amara Scheitlin       Imagine MS                             23:44.16  9:34/M        
  237  (> 7)   2229  Regan O'Shaughnessy   Woodside MS                            23:49.27  9:36/M        
  238  (> 7)   1923  Tessa Hudelson        Memorial Park MS                       23:52.19  9:37/M        
  239  (> 7)   1791  Abigail Schrader      Indian Springs MS                      23:57.41  9:39/M        
  240  (> 7)   1970  Jakyia Grundy         New Haven MS                           23:57.68  9:39/M        
  241    130   1763  Kennedy Thompson      Imagine MS                             24:06.30  9:43/M        
  242  (> 7)   2083  Helen Didier          St Vincent MS                          24:06.55  9:43/M        
  243  (> 7)   1921  Ella Guntle           Memorial Park MS                       24:06.88  9:43/M        
  244  (> 7)   1609  Jenna Mangan          Angola MS                              24:09.58  9:44/M        
  245  (> 7)   1916  Mikala Caudill        Memorial Park MS                       24:10.63  9:45/M        
  246  (> 7)   1787  Kaitlyn Longenbaugh   Indian Springs MS                      24:12.03  9:45/M        
  247  (> 7)   2002  Eliscia Hozey         Northwestern MS                        24:15.92  9:47/M        
  248  (> 7)   1972  Hahley Hood           New Haven MS                           24:16.47  9:47/M        
  249    131   2177  Cami Reynolds         Westview MS                            24:18.05  9:48/M        
  250  (> 7)   2206  Tarah Clark           Woodside MS                            24:22.31  9:50/M        
  251  (> 7)   2225  Maddie Minobe         Woodside MS                            24:24.83  9:50/M        
  252    132   1760  Sophie Phillips       Imagine MS                             24:25.71  9:51/M        
  253  (< 5)   1739  Macie Cress           Fremont MS                             24:35.83  9:55/M        
  254  (> 7)   2091  Lucy Wagner           St Vincent MS                          24:41.11  9:57/M        
  255  (> 7)   1795  Rhea Young            Indian Springs MS                      24:41.88  9:57/M        
  256  (> 7)   1688  Grace Siders          DeKalb MS                              24:42.36  9:58/M        
  257  (> 7)   1914  Shayli Ankenbruck     Memorial Park MS                       24:47.79 10:00/M        
  258  (> 7)   2038  Caroline Obergfell    St. Charles MS                         25:00.83 10:05/M        
  259  (> 7)   2092  Rebecca Weber         St Vincent MS                          25:09.33 10:08/M        
  260  (> 7)   1611  Antonia Mendez        Angola MS                              25:19.48 10:13/M        
  261  (> 7)   1969  Cylea Gerbers         New Haven MS                           25:22.50 10:14/M        
  262  (> 7)   1613  Lauren Reeves         Angola MS                              25:24.68 10:15/M        
  263  (> 7)   1977  Veronica Mukensturn   New Haven MS                           25:28.00 10:16/M        
  264  (> 7)   2033  Marissa Grant         St. Charles MS                         25:46.87 10:23/M        
  265  (> 7)   1930  Krista Schimmels      Memorial Park MS                       25:47.68 10:24/M        
  266    133   1764  Melanna Welling       Imagine MS                             25:48.32 10:24/M        
  267  (> 7)   1571  Jade Kaehr            Adams Central MS                       26:05.21 10:31/M        
  268    134   1762  Makayla Thomas        Imagine MS                             26:10.48 10:33/M        
  269  (> 7)   2124  Emily Hinchman        Summit MS                              26:27.84 10:40/M        
  270  (> 7)   1976  Shakia McGraw         New Haven MS                           26:30.70 10:41/M        
  271  (> 7)   1716  Courtney Embry        Eastbrook MS                           26:34.96 10:43/M        
  272  (> 7)   1967  Claudia Dunaway       New Haven MS                           26:45.16 10:47/M        
  273  (< 5)   2192  Allison Knepp         Woodlan MS                             26:55.16 10:51/M        
  274  (< 5)   2073  Abby Strack           St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS               27:09.60 10:57/M        
  275  (> 7)   1669  Rebecca Alifimoff     Canterbury MS                          27:20.60 11:01/M        
  276  (> 7)   1827  Emma Dunlavy          Leo MS                                 27:31.96 11:06/M        
  277  (> 7)   1592  Alyssa Bergman        Angola MS                              28:35.92 11:32/M        
  278  (> 7)   2090  Kaylee Sheehan        St Vincent MS                          28:40.95 11:34/M        
  279    135   1759  Annjessica Nelson     Imagine MS                             29:43.62 11:59/M        
  280  (> 7)   1973  Hannah Hoover         New Haven MS                           29:45.94 12:00/M        
  281  (> 7)   2131  Drew Penrod           Summit MS                              29:56.64 12:04/M        
  282  (> 7)   2112  Olivia Barker         Summit MS                              30:05.78 12:08/M        
  283  (> 7)   1998  Tory Combs            Northwestern MS                        32:40.92 13:10/M        

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2271  Brayden Law           Woodside MS                            13:48.08  5:34/M        
    2      2   1890  Cameron Clements      Maple Creek MS                         14:02.53  5:40/M        
    3      3   1907  Ben Schwartz          Maple Creek MS                         14:06.36  5:41/M        
    4      4   1889  Braden Clements       Maple Creek MS                         14:34.05  5:52/M        
    5      5   1703  Chris Hamlin          DeKalb MS                              14:36.05  5:53/M        
    6      6   2140  Andrew Chaney         Summit MS                              14:38.35  5:54/M        
    7      7   1585  Calvin Isch           Adams Central MS                       14:42.55  5:56/M        
    8      8   2064  Bryson Tretter        St. Charles MS                         14:46.92  5:57/M        
    9      9   1893  Wesley Garrison       Maple Creek MS                         14:53.46  6:00/M        
   10     10   2056  Blake Malone          St. Charles MS                         15:02.19  6:04/M        
   11     11   1850  Gabe Ruhl             Leo MS                                 15:05.81  6:05/M        
   12     12   1851  Eli Steiner           Leo MS                                 15:07.11  6:06/M        
   13     13   2094  Alex Barton           St Vincent MS                          15:11.85  6:07/M        
   14     14   1895  Connor Goetz          Maple Creek MS                         15:14.48  6:09/M        
   15     15   2183  Derek Miller          Westview MS                            15:16.98  6:09/M        
   16     16   1848  Chris Lauer           Leo MS                                 15:18.46  6:10/M        
   17     17   1733  Michael Neideck       Eastbrook MS                           15:19.10  6:11/M        
   18     18   1814  Andrew McFarland      Indian Springs MS                      15:25.11  6:13/M        
   19     19   2145  Jake Hersha           Summit MS                              15:26.70  6:13/M        
   20     20   2153  Luke Rose             Summit MS                              15:27.78  6:14/M        
   21     21   1730  Brett Holder          Eastbrook MS                           15:28.79  6:14/M        
   22     22   1939  Aden Akers            Memorial Park MS                       15:28.83  6:14/M        
   23     23   1627  Zach Orn              Angola MS                              15:32.26  6:16/M        
   24     24   2184  Roman Miller          Westview MS                            15:36.75  6:17/M        
   25     25   1694  Scott Beckmann        DeKalb MS                              15:37.70  6:18/M        
   26     26   1699  Graham Burris         DeKalb MS                              15:40.40  6:19/M        
   27     27   2247  Kolin Behrens         Woodside MS                            15:41.81  6:19/M        
   28     28   1908  Grant Smith           Maple Creek MS                         15:43.24  6:20/M        
   29     29   2189  Davis Stutzman        Westview MS                            15:44.33  6:21/M        
   30     30   1589  Tucker Miller         Adams Central MS                       15:44.67  6:21/M        
   31     31   1810  Brad Johnson          Indian Springs MS                      15:44.79  6:21/M        
   32     32   1898  Jack Just             Maple Creek MS                         15:48.83  6:22/M        
   33     33   1735  Adam Siegelin         Eastbrook MS                           15:59.19  6:27/M        
   34     34   1711  Cameron Stokes        DeKalb MS                              16:07.09  6:30/M        
   35  (> 7)   1904  Corey Miller          Maple Creek MS                         16:08.79  6:30/M        
   36     35   1984  Josh Hiatt            New Haven MS                           16:09.56  6:31/M        
   37     36   1727  Mark Flanagin         Eastbrook MS                           16:10.69  6:31/M        
   38     37   2096  Paul Cater            St Vincent MS                          16:12.02  6:32/M        
   39     38   1725  Ethan Cramer          Eastbrook MS                           16:13.13  6:32/M        
   40  (> 7)   1902  Ben Melendez          Maple Creek MS                         16:13.45  6:32/M        
   41     39   1813  Jake Matteson         Indian Springs MS                      16:14.03  6:33/M        
   42     40   1807  Tim Hearld            Indian Springs MS                      16:18.80  6:34/M        
   43     41   2256  Sam Dvorak            Woodside MS                            16:21.43  6:36/M        
   44     42   1943  Justice Godwell       Memorial Park MS                       16:22.22  6:36/M        
   45     43   2275  Ben McGuire           Woodside MS                            16:22.89  6:36/M        
   46     44   1586  Aaron Kaehr           Adams Central MS                       16:23.65  6:36/M        
   47     45   2249  Walker Carroll        Woodside MS                            16:26.13  6:38/M        
   48     46   2188  Alex Stutzman         Westview MS                            16:28.03  6:38/M        
   49  (> 7)   1888  Ryan Bussen           Maple Creek MS                         16:29.27  6:39/M        
   50  (> 7)   1912  Jorge Zazueta         Maple Creek MS                         16:29.95  6:39/M        
   51     47   1800  Nick Compton          Indian Springs MS                      16:31.71  6:40/M        
   52     48   1806  Ashten Green          Indian Springs MS                      16:32.45  6:40/M        
   53     49   1797  Heath Atkins          Indian Springs MS                      16:34.59  6:41/M        
   54  (> 7)   1913  Andrew Zehr           Maple Creek MS                         16:35.69  6:41/M        
   55     50   2061  Patrick Rorick        St. Charles MS                         16:37.83  6:42/M        
   56     51   2077  Tyler Gosche          St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS               16:39.65  6:43/M        
   57  (< 5)   1754  Dawson Furnish        Garrett MS                             16:40.58  6:43/M        
   58     52   2182  Brock Miller          Westview MS                            16:41.47  6:44/M        
   59     53   2156  Spencer Scholl        Summit MS                              16:42.58  6:44/M        
   60     54   2187  Richmond Stoltzfus    Westview MS                            16:42.73  6:44/M        
   61     55   2186  Benson Stoltzfus      Westview MS                            16:43.10  6:44/M        
   62     56   1652  Jonathon Roth         Blackhawk Christain MS                 16:44.62  6:45/M        
   63     57   2157  James Swinehart       Summit MS                              16:51.81  6:48/M        
   64     58   2250  Evan Castle           Woodside MS                            16:56.12  6:50/M        
   65  (> 7)   1884  Jared Badgley         Maple Creek MS                         16:56.57  6:50/M        
   66     59   2051  Nick Kacprowicz       St. Charles MS                         16:56.67  6:50/M        
   67  (< 5)   1755  Micha Malcolm         Garrett MS                             16:56.83  6:50/M        
   68  (> 7)   1803  Gage Emerick          Indian Springs MS                      16:57.06  6:50/M        
   69  (> 7)   2180  Mason Jones           Westview MS                            16:58.81  6:50/M        
   70     60   1648  Alex Kraft            Blackhawk Christain MS                 16:59.02  6:51/M        
   71  (< 5)   2021  Jared Ford            South Adams MS                         16:59.48  6:51/M        
   72     61   2144  Jon Haller            Summit MS                              17:00.19  6:51/M        
   73     62   2103  Michael Manning       St Vincent MS                          17:02.63  6:52/M        
   74     63   1712  Devin Teders          DeKalb MS                              17:03.41  6:53/M        
   75     64   1697  Nat Brake             DeKalb MS                              17:06.58  6:54/M        
   76     65   1623  Erik Finley           Angola MS                              17:09.05  6:55/M        
   77     66   2063  Jack Stefanek         St. Charles MS                         17:09.48  6:55/M        
   78  (> 7)   1822  Daniel Watts          Indian Springs MS                      17:11.45  6:56/M        
   79     67   2148  Cole Lombardo         Summit MS                              17:11.54  6:56/M        
   80     68   2079  Noah Johnson          St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS               17:14.11  6:57/M        
   81     69   1628  Ben Rodenbeck         Angola MS                              17:14.84  6:57/M        
   82  (> 7)   1897  Nic Hoy               Maple Creek MS                         17:17.11  6:58/M        
   83  (> 7)   2147  Bryce Kord            Summit MS                              17:18.62  6:59/M        
   84     70   1664  Austin Ash            Canterbury MS                          17:19.18  6:59/M        
   85     71   2100  Jacob Gloudemans      St Vincent MS                          17:21.55  7:00/M        
   86     72   2055  Anthony Lorenger      St. Charles MS                         17:22.18  7:00/M        
   87     73   2289  Conor Smith           Woodside MS                            17:22.20  7:00/M        
   88     74   2054  Tom Lonsway           St. Charles MS                         17:23.39  7:01/M        
   89     75   1955  Cayler Miner          Memorial Park MS                       17:25.21  7:01/M        
   90     76   1986  Trever Kraner         New Haven MS                           17:25.81  7:01/M        
   91     77   1619  Andy Bauer            Angola MS                              17:25.83  7:01/M        
   92     78   1665  Camdyn Cobler         Canterbury MS                          17:27.00  7:02/M        
   93  (> 7)   2181  Coby Knowles          Westview MS                            17:27.83  7:02/M        
   94     79   1941  Andres Estevez        Memorial Park MS                       17:29.02  7:03/M        
   95     80   1724  Keaton Cooper         Eastbrook MS                           17:29.26  7:03/M        
   96     81   2102  Jacob Hursh           St Vincent MS                          17:29.95  7:03/M        
   97  (> 7)   2143  Hunter Eachen         Summit MS                              17:31.46  7:04/M        
   98  (> 7)   2179  Jeremiah Hostetler    Westview MS                            17:31.94  7:04/M        
   99  (> 7)   2272  Aaron Leszczynski     Woodside MS                            17:33.10  7:05/M        
  100  (> 7)   1886  Jacob Brennan         Maple Creek MS                         17:33.13  7:05/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     82   1651  Jacob Nygaard         Blackhawk Christain MS                 17:33.93  7:05/M        
  102     83   1649  Ethan Mansfield       Blackhawk Christain MS                 17:34.08  7:05/M        
  103     84   2107  Chris Raines          St Vincent MS                          17:35.28  7:05/M        
  104  (> 7)   1816  Holden Schaefer       Indian Springs MS                      17:36.70  7:06/M        
  105     85   1636  Cole Yagodinski       Angola MS                              17:36.74  7:06/M        
  106  (> 7)   1894  Jack Givens           Maple Creek MS                         17:37.25  7:06/M        
  107  (> 7)   2045  Zach Campbell         St. Charles MS                         17:38.18  7:07/M        
  108  (> 7)   2245  Greg Ali              Woodside MS                            17:39.29  7:07/M        
  109     86   1698  Troy Brockhaus        DeKalb MS                              17:39.54  7:07/M        
  110  (> 7)   1896  Even Gregory          Maple Creek MS                         17:40.00  7:07/M        
  111  (> 7)   1905  Reed Nicholson        Maple Creek MS                         17:40.63  7:07/M        
  112     87   1644  Josh Carlson          Blackhawk Christain MS                 17:42.11  7:08/M        
  113  (> 7)   1796  Keaton Akins          Indian Springs MS                      17:43.36  7:09/M        
  114  (> 7)   1713  Tucker Wells          DeKalb MS                              17:46.84  7:10/M        
  115  (> 7)   1695  Hunter Boger          DeKalb MS                              17:48.82  7:11/M        
  116     88   1956  Riley Mintch          Memorial Park MS                       17:50.01  7:11/M        
  117  (> 7)   2279  Will Milne            Woodside MS                            17:50.48  7:11/M        
  118  (> 7)   1707  Hunter Pfefferkorn    DeKalb MS                              17:50.89  7:11/M        
  119     89   1731  Steven Lakanen        Eastbrook MS                           17:52.07  7:12/M        
  120  (> 7)   1899  Brian Karkosky        Maple Creek MS                         17:52.94  7:12/M        
  121  (> 7)   1811  Jordan Keunke         Indian Springs MS                      17:53.53  7:13/M        
  122     90   1952  Alex Leto             Memorial Park MS                       17:53.94  7:13/M        
  123     91   2193  Micah Allgeier        Woodlan MS                             17:55.56  7:13/M        
  124     92   1841  Josh Adams            Leo MS                                 17:57.69  7:14/M        
  125     93   2078  Jacob Jehle           St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS               17:58.96  7:15/M        
  126     94   1645  Jesse Harris          Blackhawk Christain MS                 17:59.27  7:15/M        
  127  (> 7)   1900  Austin Kresl          Maple Creek MS                         17:59.73  7:15/M        
  128  (< 5)   2026  Paul Neuenschwander   South Adams MS                         18:01.10  7:16/M        
  129  (< 5)   2025  Wyatt Miller          South Adams MS                         18:01.47  7:16/M        
  130  (> 7)   2154  Blaigh Rushing        Summit MS                              18:07.42  7:18/M        
  131  (> 7)   1802  Jake Dittmer          Indian Springs MS                      18:10.91  7:20/M        
  132  (> 7)   2252  Taylor Clifton        Woodside MS                            18:12.09  7:20/M        
  133  (> 7)   2253  Michael Conte         Woodside MS                            18:18.28  7:23/M        
  134  (> 7)   1736  Conner White          Eastbrook MS                           18:18.95  7:23/M        
  135     95   1842  William Emery         Leo MS                                 18:19.14  7:23/M        
  136     96   2165  Tanner Craw           West Jay County MS                     18:20.36  7:24/M        
  137  (> 7)   2290  Johnathon Smith       Woodside MS                            18:20.58  7:24/M        
  138     97   1622  Reece Collins         Angola MS                              18:22.45  7:24/M        
  139     98   1987  Jordan Lahr           New Haven MS                           18:22.83  7:24/M        
  140     99   1981  Baltazar Diaz         New Haven MS                           18:23.88  7:25/M        
  141  (> 7)   2058  Steve Moore           St. Charles MS                         18:24.98  7:25/M        
  142    100   1629  Noah Schoenherr       Angola MS                              18:25.06  7:26/M        
  143  (> 7)   2046  Emmett Delaney        St. Charles MS                         18:25.30  7:26/M        
  144  (> 7)   2065  Isaiah Wiseman        St. Charles MS                         18:25.86  7:26/M        
  145    101   1650  Ross Norton           Blackhawk Christain MS                 18:28.47  7:27/M        
  146    102   1766  Dylan Anderson        Imagine MS                             18:29.38  7:27/M        
  147  (> 7)   1693  Jack Beakas           DeKalb MS                              18:30.52  7:28/M        
  148    103   1852  Jeremy Ummel          Leo MS                                 18:31.01  7:28/M        
  149    104   1845  Alex Fulkerson        Leo MS                                 18:32.27  7:28/M        
  150  (> 7)   1646  Nick Jolley           Blackhawk Christain MS                 18:33.67  7:29/M        
  151  (< 5)   1744  Joseph Conti          Fremont MS                             18:33.88  7:29/M        
  152  (> 7)   1804  Aaron Franks          Indian Springs MS                      18:34.06  7:29/M        
  153    105   2106  Mathias Post          St Vincent MS                          18:34.51  7:29/M        
  154  (> 7)   2097  Tim Cater             St Vincent MS                          18:34.73  7:29/M        
  155  (> 7)   1817  Luke Schrader         Indian Springs MS                      18:35.96  7:30/M        
  156  (< 5)   2024  Briar Goodwin         South Adams MS                         18:38.10  7:31/M        
  157  (> 7)   2286  Justin Roush          Woodside MS                            18:38.15  7:31/M        
  158  (> 7)   2104  Jack Marketos-Lenhart St Vincent MS                          18:38.71  7:31/M        
  159    106   1772  Anthony Perry         Imagine MS                             18:39.79  7:31/M        
  160  (> 7)   1700  Nick Buttermore       DeKalb MS                              18:39.79  7:31/M        
  161  (> 7)   2155  Eric Schlutz          Summit MS                              18:40.03  7:32/M        
  162    107   1579  Tristan Anderson      Adams Central MS                       18:40.30  7:32/M        
  163  (> 7)   2049  Andrew Fuze           St. Charles MS                         18:40.64  7:32/M        
  164    108   1672  Lex Skekloff          Canterbury MS                          18:40.65  7:32/M        
  165  (> 7)   1805  Trefor Gatchall       Indian Springs MS                      18:41.35  7:32/M        
  166    109   2167  Quinton Huggett       West Jay County MS                     18:42.13  7:32/M        
  167  (> 7)   1911  Luke Winteregg        Maple Creek MS                         18:43.79  7:33/M        
  168    110   1958  Gary Schimmels        Memorial Park MS                       18:45.45  7:34/M        
  169  (> 7)   2263  Hunter Hubler         Woodside MS                            18:46.88  7:34/M        
  170  (> 7)   1901  Kyle Kresl            Maple Creek MS                         18:47.01  7:34/M        
  171  (> 7)   1710  Will Schaab           DeKalb MS                              18:47.43  7:34/M        
  172  (> 7)   1696  Noah Bowers           DeKalb MS                              18:47.90  7:34/M        
  173  (> 7)   2246  Kevin Auer            Woodside MS                            18:48.80  7:35/M        
  174  (> 7)   1620  Nathan Bourne         Angola MS                              18:52.28  7:36/M        
  175  (> 7)   2110  Nick Thelen           St Vincent MS                          18:52.84  7:36/M        
  176  (> 7)   1723  Channing Cook         Eastbrook MS                           18:55.12  7:38/M        
  177  (< 5)   1756  Matt Mix              Garrett MS                             18:56.25  7:38/M        
  178    111   1992  Ben Sendo             New Haven MS                           18:58.00  7:39/M        
  179  (> 7)   2095  Jack Bieber           St Vincent MS                          18:58.16  7:39/M        
  180  (> 7)   1705  Jacob Meyer           DeKalb MS                              18:59.35  7:39/M        
  181  (> 7)   2043  Eric Blackwell        St. Charles MS                         19:04.10  7:41/M        
  182    112   1580  Justin Chamberlain    Adams Central MS                       19:06.15  7:42/M        
  183  (> 7)   1704  Nathan Immel          DeKalb MS                              19:07.69  7:43/M        
  184  (> 7)   1910  Ben Weber             Maple Creek MS                         19:08.07  7:43/M        
  185  (> 7)   2282  Alex Reece            Woodside MS                            19:10.02  7:44/M        
  186  (> 7)   2098  Carter Davis          St Vincent MS                          19:11.72  7:44/M        
  187  (> 7)   2052  Kevin Lamaster        St. Charles MS                         19:12.02  7:45/M        
  188  (> 7)   2141  David Chung           Summit MS                              19:13.17  7:45/M        
  189  (> 7)   1692  Jack Bassett          DeKalb MS                              19:14.47  7:45/M        
  190  (> 7)   2281  Casey Radalia         Woodside MS                            19:15.48  7:46/M        
  191  (> 7)   1709  Max Ritter            DeKalb MS                              19:16.53  7:46/M        
  192  (> 7)   1808  Jacob Hinen           Indian Springs MS                      19:16.68  7:46/M        
  193  (> 7)   2254  Jake Crozier          Woodside MS                            19:17.04  7:47/M        
  194  (> 7)   1702  Nick Dye              DeKalb MS                              19:17.14  7:47/M        
  195  (> 7)   1728  Aaron Hall            Eastbrook MS                           19:21.87  7:48/M        
  196    113   1671  Vincent Scavo         Canterbury MS                          19:24.10  7:49/M        
  197  (> 7)   1647  Derek Klinker         Blackhawk Christain MS                 19:25.65  7:50/M        
  198  (> 7)   2108  Daniel Reith          St Vincent MS                          19:28.91  7:51/M        
  199  (> 7)   1843  Erik Fowerbaugh       Leo MS                                 19:32.69  7:53/M        
  200  (> 7)   1942  Zach Finn             Memorial Park MS                       19:35.96  7:54/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   1809  Stuart Ioane          Indian Springs MS                      19:37.65  7:55/M        
  202  (> 7)   1624  Samuel Frederick      Angola MS                              19:38.62  7:55/M        
  203  (> 7)   1944  Luke Hansen           Memorial Park MS                       19:40.55  7:56/M        
  204  (> 7)   2044  Colin Cahill          St. Charles MS                         19:41.34  7:56/M        
  205  (< 5)   1757  Evan Weaver           Garrett MS                             19:42.03  7:57/M        
  206  (> 7)   2060  Carson Pocock         St. Charles MS                         19:45.59  7:58/M        
  207  (> 7)   1953  Ethan Masten          Memorial Park MS                       19:45.67  7:58/M        
  208  (> 7)   2047  Chino Eke             St. Charles MS                         19:46.55  7:58/M        
  209  (> 7)   2053  Sam Lonsway           St. Charles MS                         19:47.24  7:59/M        
  210  (> 7)   1909  Ben Walus             Maple Creek MS                         19:48.33  7:59/M        
  211  (> 7)   2285  Logan Roser           Woodside MS                            19:49.08  7:59/M        
  212    114   1587  Morgan Kaehr          Adams Central MS                       19:51.89  8:00/M        
  213  (< 5)   1743  Alex Buchanan         Fremont MS                             19:52.45  8:01/M        
  214    115   1982  Ari Foster            New Haven MS                           19:52.92  8:01/M        
  215    116   1670  Michael McKenna       Canterbury MS                          19:53.82  8:01/M        
  216    117   2075  Noah Brown            St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS               19:54.26  8:01/M        
  217  (> 7)   1887  Sam Burchett          Maple Creek MS                         19:54.55  8:01/M        
  218    118   2198  Brayden Provines      Woodlan MS                             19:58.15  8:03/M        
  219  (> 7)   1854  Aaron Yoder           Leo MS                                 20:00.21  8:04/M        
  220  (> 7)   2159  Austin Villagomes     Summit MS                              20:02.70  8:05/M        
  221  (> 7)   1643  Andrew Barce          Blackhawk Christain MS                 20:04.19  8:05/M        
  222  (> 7)   1729  Josh Hall             Eastbrook MS                           20:05.15  8:06/M        
  223  (> 7)   2101  Joe Hunnicutt         St Vincent MS                          20:07.56  8:07/M        
  224  (> 7)   2268  Abe Kipp              Woodside MS                            20:12.62  8:09/M        
  225  (> 7)   2109  Luke Siela            St Vincent MS                          20:14.05  8:10/M        
  226  (> 7)   1892  Aj Freiburger         Maple Creek MS                         20:14.21  8:10/M        
  227  (> 7)   2149  Peyton Mankey         Summit MS                              20:22.98  8:13/M        
  228  (> 7)   2261  Scott Hodson          Woodside MS                            20:27.49  8:15/M        
  229    119   1663  Nikhil Aggarwal       Canterbury MS                          20:29.78  8:16/M        
  230  (> 7)   1959  Jacob Snyder          Memorial Park MS                       20:31.63  8:16/M        
  231  (> 7)   1853  Micheal Witte         Leo MS                                 20:35.82  8:18/M        
  232  (> 7)   2042  Brian Blackwell       St. Charles MS                         20:36.45  8:18/M        
  233  (> 7)   1846  Danny Hipskind        Leo MS                                 20:37.08  8:19/M        
  234  (> 7)   2062  Daniel Roy            St. Charles MS                         20:37.38  8:19/M        
  235    120   1582  Kyler Green           Adams Central MS                       20:38.10  8:19/M        
  236  (> 7)   2248  Kyler Carlstrom       Woodside MS                            20:40.28  8:20/M        
  237  (> 7)   1732  Tobey Manning         Eastbrook MS                           20:43.32  8:21/M        
  238  (> 7)   1798  Branden Baker         Indian Springs MS                      20:44.95  8:22/M        
  239  (> 7)   1818  Brenden Slagel        Indian Springs MS                      20:45.53  8:22/M        
  240  (> 7)   1819  Rese Sprunger         Indian Springs MS                      20:47.02  8:23/M        
  241  (> 7)   1734  Eli Seward            Eastbrook MS                           20:47.57  8:23/M        
  242  (> 7)   1737  Austin Yeakle         Eastbrook MS                           20:54.58  8:26/M        
  243  (> 7)   1621  Thayne Camp           Angola MS                              20:56.65  8:26/M        
  244  (> 7)   1635  Brennen Worman        Angola MS                              20:59.69  8:28/M        
  245  (> 7)   2105  Andy Myers            St Vincent MS                          21:00.81  8:28/M        
  246  (> 7)   1849  Kienan Miller         Leo MS                                 21:03.79  8:29/M        
  247  (> 7)   1961  Adam Vandyke          Memorial Park MS                       21:05.97  8:30/M        
  248    121   1768  Randy Harris          Imagine MS                             21:09.91  8:32/M        
  249  (> 7)   1708  Jarrett Reese         DeKalb MS                              21:17.19  8:35/M        
  250    122   1666  Kyle Gilbert          Canterbury MS                          21:17.50  8:35/M        
  251  (> 7)   2138  Riley Anderson        Summit MS                              21:23.07  8:37/M        
  252    123   2076  Stephen Busch         St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS               21:27.35  8:39/M        
  253  (> 7)   1631  Evan Trusty           Angola MS                              21:30.85  8:40/M        
  254  (> 7)   1957  Elliot Moe            Memorial Park MS                       21:34.25  8:42/M        
  255  (> 7)   1962  Thomas Wartenberg     Memorial Park MS                       21:35.91  8:42/M        
  256  (> 7)   1726  Jacob Cromas          Eastbrook MS                           21:39.00  8:44/M        
  257  (< 5)   1746  Schuyler McNaughton   Fremont MS                             21:46.48  8:47/M        
  258  (< 5)   2007  Jake Duranto          Northwestern MS                        21:48.12  8:47/M        
  259    124   2197  Aaron Maska           Woodlan MS                             21:48.41  8:47/M        
  260    125   1988  Corbim Lathan         New Haven MS                           21:49.34  8:48/M        
  261  (> 7)   1821  Kyle Trigg            Indian Springs MS                      21:50.73  8:48/M        
  262  (> 7)   1990  Kaleb Myers           New Haven MS                           21:54.22  8:50/M        
  263    126   1771  Nico Morimanno        Imagine MS                             22:05.55  8:54/M        
  264    127   2194  Lucas Bertshe         Woodlan MS                             22:07.22  8:55/M        
  265  (> 7)   2111  Alex Trahin           St Vincent MS                          22:09.17  8:56/M        
  266  (> 7)   1706  Garrett Newhard       DeKalb MS                              22:09.97  8:56/M        
  267  (> 7)   2287  Jacob Rulli           Woodside MS                            22:17.21  8:59/M        
  268  (> 7)   2050  Reid Gabet            St. Charles MS                         22:21.21  9:01/M        
  269  (> 7)   1991  Zach Russell          New Haven MS                           22:21.29  9:01/M        
  270  (> 7)   2158  Alex Terrill          Summit MS                              22:24.63  9:02/M        
  271  (> 7)   1630  Camden Shields        Angola MS                              22:30.41  9:04/M        
  272  (> 7)   2139  Ryan Busse            Summit MS                              22:31.69  9:05/M        
  273  (> 7)   1581  Jadon Evans           Adams Central MS                       22:32.11  9:05/M        
  274  (> 7)   1983  Kaisin Groce          New Haven MS                           22:34.64  9:06/M        
  275  (> 7)   1673  Keller Warfel         Canterbury MS                          22:36.04  9:07/M        
  276  (> 7)   1667  Robert Greene         Canterbury MS                          22:36.11  9:07/M        
  277    128   2081  Chris Strack          St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS               22:42.17  9:09/M        
  278  (> 7)   2284  Gavin Rhinehart       Woodside MS                            22:52.23  9:13/M        
  279  (> 7)   1578  Tyler Affolder        Adams Central MS                       22:55.19  9:14/M        
  280  (> 7)   2288  Noah Sierks           Woodside MS                            22:56.06  9:15/M        
  281  (> 7)   1691  Aaron Albright        DeKalb MS                              23:04.47  9:18/M        
  282  (> 7)   2059  Elijah O'Connell      St. Charles MS                         23:05.21  9:18/M        
  283  (> 7)   1891  Evan Englert          Maple Creek MS                         23:07.01  9:19/M        
  284  (> 7)   2274  Jordan Maintel        Woodside MS                            23:08.54  9:20/M        
  285    129   1773  Drennan Phillips      Imagine MS                             23:09.68  9:20/M        
  286  (> 7)   1625  Gunnar Harmon         Angola MS                              23:19.61  9:24/M        
  287    130   2170  John Paquette         West Jay County MS                     23:20.34  9:25/M        
  288  (> 7)   1948  Joey Johns            Memorial Park MS                       23:29.84  9:28/M        
  289  (> 7)   1882  Mckinley Adams        Maple Creek MS                         23:31.31  9:29/M        
  290  (> 7)   1632  Isaac Wagner          Angola MS                              23:32.73  9:29/M        
  291  (> 7)   1993  Dalton Snyder         New Haven MS                           23:53.34  9:38/M        
  292  (> 7)   1633  Alex Wall             Angola MS                              23:55.95  9:39/M        
  293  (> 7)   1583  Bryce Hindenlang      Adams Central MS                       24:27.36  9:52/M        
  294  (> 7)   2057  Luke Maskal           St. Charles MS                         24:33.28  9:54/M        
  295    131   2171  Johnathan Pierce      West Jay County MS                     24:34.88  9:54/M        
  296  (> 7)   1626  Trevyn Nafziger       Angola MS                              24:34.98  9:54/M        
  297  (> 7)   1883  Cameron Allart        Maple Creek MS                         24:37.06  9:56/M        
  298    132   2196  Cole Lomont           Woodlan MS                             24:41.56  9:57/M        
  299    133   2162  Cole Brotherton       West Jay County MS                     24:58.90 10:04/M        
  300  (> 7)   2278  Ryan Miller           Woodside MS                            25:02.88 10:06/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)   1946  Ben High              Memorial Park MS                       25:17.43 10:12/M        
  302    134   1769  Lucas Haywood         Imagine MS                             25:18.51 10:12/M        
  303  (> 7)   1996  Phyo Zin              New Haven MS                           25:29.28 10:17/M        
  304  (> 7)   2255  Wes Davis             Woodside MS                            25:41.23 10:21/M        
  305  (> 7)   2258  Josh Ehlert           Woodside MS                            25:54.15 10:27/M        
  306    135   1767  Jaden Beamer          Imagine MS                             25:56.98 10:27/M        
  307    136   2172  Tristan Thrasher      West Jay County MS                     26:24.12 10:39/M        
  308  (> 7)   2142  Jacob Davis           Summit MS                              26:51.85 10:50/M        
  309  (< 5)   1745  Riley Johnson         Fremont MS                             32:18.75 13:01/M