New Haven Classic X Country 2011

September 24, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls A

MS Large


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Maple Creek MS                         33               2   4   6   9  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:14.68

    2 DeKalb MS                              83               3   5  17  26  32  47  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:35.67

    3 St. Charles MS                         98               7  10  18  27  36  38  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:12.30

    4 Woodside MS                           124              15  21  24  29  35  42  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:45.02

    5 Indian Springs MS                     146               8  28  34  37  39  40  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:20.06

    6 Summit MS                             162               1  23  41  46  51  54  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:06.78

    7 Angola MS                             184              16  22  33  49  64  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:28.73

    8 Memorial Park MS                      196              11  25  44  56  60  61  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:54.27

    9 Leo MS                                236              20  43  52  53  68  75  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:36.76

   10 Garrett MS                            265              19  30  71  72  73  74             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:31.51

   11 New Haven MS                          267              31  57  58  59  62  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:59.72

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls A

MS Small


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 South Adams MS                         20               2   3   4   5   6  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:35.43

    2 Eastbrook MS                           90               7   9  18  26  30  32  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:12.23

    3 Canterbury MS                         102               1   8  19  36  38  40  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:18.20

    4 Adams Central MS                      116              12  16  23  24  41  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:24.38

    5 Northwestern MS                       132              11  27  29  31  34  47  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:06.40

    6 St Vincent MS                         137              13  22  28  35  39  42  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:30.69

    7 Blackhawk Christain MS                138              10  14  17  48  49  51             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:16.22

    8 Westview MS                           165              15  25  33  37  55                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:33.63

    9 Imagine MS                            278              53  54  56  57  58  59             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:14.97

 Inc. Fremont MS                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodlan MS                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys A

MS Large


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Maple Creek MS                         29               2   3   4   8  12  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:50.88

    2 DeKalb MS                             111               5  19  20  25  42  43  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:04.65

    3 Summit MS                             112               6  15  16  37  38  41  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:07.22

    4 Woodside MS                           114               1  21  29  31  32  39  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:40.34

    5 Indian Springs MS                     125              14  23  27  28  33  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:14.44

    6 St. Charles MS                        137               7   9  36  40  45  48  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:33.09

    7 Leo MS                                153              10  11  13  59  60  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:48.21

    8 Memorial Park MS                      209              17  30  51  54  57  58  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:35.29

    9 Angola MS                             217              18  44  47  53  55  61  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:58.72

   10 New Haven MS                          271              26  52  62  63  68  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:20.08

 Inc. Garrett MS                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys A

MS Small


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eastbrook MS                           40               4   5   9  10  12  26  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:10.90

    2 Westview MS                            46               3   6   7  14  16  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:47.56

    3 St Vincent MS                          85               2  11  21  24  27  30  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:18.00

    4 Adams Central MS                      107               1   8  13  41  44  46  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:37.32

    5 Blackhawk Christain MS                127              19  20  28  29  31  35  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:33.76

    6 St. Joe-St. Elizabeth MS              173              15  22  34  48  54  58             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:14.33

    7 Canterbury MS                         182              23  25  42  45  47  50  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:44.75

    8 Imagine MS                            245              38  40  52  56  59  64  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34.31

    9 Woodlan MS                            256              33  49  55  57  62                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:30.90

   10 West Jay County MS                    263              36  43  60  61  63  66             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:56.61

 Inc. Fremont MS                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northwestern MS                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Adams MS                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: