New Haven 2011 Semi-State X Country

October 22, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

217

Ashley Erba Warsaw

18:07.68

5:51/M

11

 

2

2

33

Samantha Roush Columbia City

18:38.02

6:01/M

10

 

3

3

195

Madison Woods Penn

18:45.94

6:03/M

9

 

4

4

73

Anna Reibs FW Concordia

18:49.08

6:04/M

12

 

5

5

71

Mariana Konow FW Concordia

18:51.77

6:05/M

10

 

6

6

9

Ericka Rinehart Angola

18:59.56

6:07/M

11

 

7

7

188

Kristina Galat Penn

18:59.61

6:07/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

64

Abigail Hostetler Fremont

19:01.56

6:08/M

10

 

9

(< 5)

77

Tiffany Rauch FW North Side

19:05.92

6:09/M

12

 

10

(< 5)

63

Anna Aldrich Fremont

19:09.24

6:11/M

11

 

11

8

16

Olivia Hippensteel Carroll Fort Wayne

19:13.51

6:12/M

11

 

12

9

215

Anna Bearss Warsaw

19:16.66

6:13/M

10

 

13

10

208

Darby Mountford SB St. Joseph

19:17.40

6:13/M

12

 

14

11

193

Lauren Pottschmidt Penn

19:19.20

6:14/M

10

 

15

(< 5)

239

Whitney Wiist Winchester Community

19:19.54

6:14/M

12

 

16

12

18

Kathryn Morris Carroll Fort Wayne

19:22.08

6:15/M

10

 

17

13

59

Sophie Seward Eastbrook

19:22.12

6:15/M

10

 

18

14

106

Robyn Karst Huntington North

19:30.58

6:17/M

11

 

19

15

148

Corinne Cominator Northridge

19:37.33

6:20/M

11

 

20

(< 5)

199

Michaela Lewis SB Adams

19:46.36

6:23/M

9

 

21

16

120

Katie Simmons Jay County

19:48.47

6:23/M

12

 

22

17

21

Amy Poynter Carroll Fort Wayne

19:49.34

6:24/M

11

 

23

18

69

Michaela Harrison FW Concordia

19:51.00

6:24/M

10

 

24

(< 5)

61

Kayla Casaletto Elkhart Christian Aca.

19:51.53

6:24/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

160

Cynthia Medina Northwood

19:55.01

6:25/M

12

 

26

19

157

Jennifer Schrock Northridge

19:56.13

6:26/M

11

 

27

20

203

Molly Clark SB St. Joseph

19:56.64

6:26/M

9

 

28

(< 5)

147

Brenda Diaz New Haven

19:57.04

6:26/M

11

 

29

21

94

Haley Havert Homestead

19:59.12

6:27/M

12

 

30

(< 5)

200

Amanda Farrough SB Clay

19:59.86

6:27/M

11

 

31

22

72

Daniela Moeller FW Concordia

20:01.25

6:27/M

11

 

32

23

23

Melanie Ruich Carroll Fort Wayne

20:03.73

6:28/M

11

 

33

24

221

Brooke Kline Warsaw

20:04.44

6:28/M

12

 

34

25

180

Emma Manchess Pendleton Heights

20:05.47

6:29/M

11

 

35

(< 5)

36

Jolena Hansbarger Dekalb

20:05.94

6:29/M

12

 

36

26

225

Kristin Quick Warsaw

20:06.50

6:29/M

11

 

37

(< 5)

197

Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights

20:08.22

6:30/M

9

 

38

27

152

Olivia Golden Northridge

20:08.74

6:30/M

10

 

39

28

234

Anissa Richards West Noble

20:12.34

6:31/M

12

 

40

29

19

Alexis Norris Carroll Fort Wayne

20:14.38

6:32/M

11

 

41

30

11

Ashton Sellers Angola

20:15.76

6:32/M

11

 

42

(< 5)

123

Lauren Hamilton Leo

20:17.04

6:33/M

11

 

43

31

124

Jessica Balko Mishawaka

20:22.13

6:34/M

12

 

44

32

242

Alexis Hunt Yorktown

20:22.93

6:34/M

12

 

45

33

111

Karson Rowe Huntington North

20:23.53

6:35/M

11

 

46

34

136

Elizabeth Cook Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

20:23.92

6:35/M

11

 

47

35

175

Chelsea Blackwell Pendleton Heights

20:24.70

6:35/M

10

 

48

36

42

Emily Grider Delta

20:25.81

6:35/M

11

 

49

37

86

Molly MacIejewski FW Snider

20:26.19

6:35/M

12

 

50

38

127

Camilla Holt Mishawaka

20:26.62

6:35/M

10

 

51

39

112

Nicole Smith Huntington North

20:26.63

6:35/M

12

 

52

40

14

Caitlyn Chastain Carroll Fort Wayne

20:28.19

6:36/M

10

 

53

41

68

Maryfrances Easterday FW Concordia

20:28.24

6:36/M

12

 

54

42

150

Brianna Eggleston Northridge

20:29.08

6:36/M

9

 

55

43

162

Jessie Best Norwell

20:29.42

6:36/M

10

 

56

(< 5)

214

Alexi Bocanegra Union City

20:30.17

6:37/M

9

 

57

44

109

Kayla Patrick Huntington North

20:31.38

6:37/M

11

 

58

45

135

Miranda Bode Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

20:34.84

6:38/M

12

 

59

(< 5)

213

Emily Lehner Southwood

20:34.98

6:38/M

9

 

60

46

223

Creigh Ogle Warsaw

20:35.78

6:38/M

12

 

61

47

129

Melissa Rogers Mishawaka

20:36.18

6:39/M

10

 

62

48

30

Erin Knepple Columbia City

20:36.49

6:39/M

10

 

63

49

119

Eme Miller Jay County

20:37.33

6:39/M

12

 

64

50

76

Chelsi Stout FW Concordia

20:37.40

6:39/M

12

 

65

51

169

Jami Reinhard Norwell

20:39.83

6:40/M

12

 

66

52

96

Mariah Jordan Homestead

20:40.40

6:40/M

11

 

67

53

229

Kaleigh Debeck West Noble

20:40.90

6:40/M

12

 

68

(< 5)

62

Sierra Moore Elkhart Memorial

20:41.11

6:40/M

9

 

69

54

170

Abby Springer Norwell

20:44.64

6:41/M

9

 

70

55

156

Madie Royce Northridge

20:45.52

6:42/M

11

 

71

56

100

Sarah Yde Homestead

20:46.13

6:42/M

11

 

72

57

196

Victoria Ziege Penn

20:48.30

6:43/M

11

 

73

58

90

Taylor Busch Homestead

20:49.40

6:43/M

10

 

74

59

105

Cassidy Johnson Huntington North

20:50.62

6:43/M

10

 

75

60

99

Emma Robinson Homestead

20:50.99

6:43/M

9

 

76

61

45

Jenna Parsons Delta

20:54.15

6:45/M

9

 

77

62

244

Elizabeth Lowry Yorktown

20:54.50

6:45/M

12

 

78

63

190

Sarah Hamilton Penn

20:56.30

6:45/M

9

 

79

(< 5)

134

Hailey Norris Monroe Central

20:57.54

6:45/M

12

 

80

64

6

Maria Clemens Angola

20:58.52

6:46/M

9

 

81

(< 5)

122

Sierra Ratzlaff Lapel

20:59.04

6:46/M

9

 

82

65

28

Tiffany Harber Columbia City

20:59.60

6:46/M

11

 

83

66

184

Kelsee Wendling Pendleton Heights

21:00.08

6:46/M

9

 

84

(< 5)

13

Cadence Faurote Bellmont

21:00.13

6:46/M

10

 

85

67

125

Hanna Coppens Mishawaka

21:01.72

6:47/M

9

 

86

68

103

Emily Eherenman Huntington North

21:03.06

6:47/M

9

 

87

69

133

Amanda Zylstra Mishawaka

21:03.30

6:47/M

11

 

88

70

74

Lydia Renken FW Concordia

21:04.82

6:48/M

11

 

89

(< 5)

198

Hannah Moore South Adams

21:05.80

6:48/M

12

 

90

71

155

Kayla Rothi Northridge

21:06.21

6:48/M

11

 

91

72

92

Shannon Didier Homestead

21:08.13

6:49/M

10

 

92

73

210

Elisa Revak SB St. Joseph

21:09.04

6:49/M

12

 

93

74

237

Yessica Segovia West Noble

21:09.08

6:49/M

11

 

94

75

142

Jessica Grubb Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:09.92

6:49/M

9

 

95

76

161

Hannah Aschliman Norwell

21:10.44

6:50/M

9

 

96

77

206

Veronica Miller SB St. Joseph

21:12.52

6:50/M

9

 

97

78

27

Shelby Allison Columbia City

21:14.62

6:51/M

9

 

98

79

179

Maddi Hinton Pendleton Heights

21:16.58

6:52/M

10

 

99

80

192

Allyssa Marlow Penn

21:22.54

6:54/M

11

 

100

81

10

Rachel Rinehart Angola

21:23.94

6:54/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

82

211

Elizabeth Taylor SB St. Joseph

21:24.75

6:54/M

11

 

102

83

153

Mackenzie Gray Northridge

21:25.09

6:55/M

11

 

103

84

194

Jennifer Priebe Penn

21:26.92

6:55/M

11

 

104

85

220

Madeline Hooks Warsaw

21:28.00

6:55/M

10

 

105

86

51

Madeline Cramer Eastbrook

21:31.75

6:56/M

11

 

106

87

247

Brooke Sigler Yorktown

21:32.63

6:57/M

12

 

107

88

32

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

21:33.01

6:57/M

9

 

108

89

85

Payton Lill FW Snider

21:33.17

6:57/M

12

 

109

90

83

Maisie Husman FW Snider

21:34.42

6:57/M

09

 

110

91

1

Brittany Beard Angola

21:34.79

6:57/M

11

 

111

92

231

Kennedy Jones West Noble

21:36.99

6:58/M

10

 

112

93

177

Makindsay Carper Pendleton Heights

21:40.96

6:59/M

9

 

113

94

146

Samantha Sanders Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:42.05

7:00/M

10

 

114

95

178

Anna Dudley Pendleton Heights

21:42.55

7:00/M

11

 

115

96

165

Sara Devoe Norwell

21:43.24

7:00/M

9

 

116

97

219

Lilly Fleming Warsaw

21:44.98

7:01/M

12

 

117

98

17

Stacey Metzger Carroll Fort Wayne

21:45.17

7:01/M

09

 

118

99

131

Holly Wolfe Mishawaka

21:48.26

7:02/M

11

 

119

100

98

Lauren Purlee Homestead

21:49.30

7:02/M

12

 

120

101

117

Abigail Johnson Jay County

21:51.14

7:03/M

10

 

121

102

132

Allison Zylstra Mishawaka

21:52.38

7:03/M

12

 

122

103

3

Alexis Buck Angola

21:54.34

7:04/M

9

 

123

104

228

Amairany Cruz West Noble

21:55.06

7:04/M

9

 

124

105

212

Mara Taylor SB St. Joseph

21:55.58

7:04/M

9

 

125

106

139

Micaela Elmore Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:55.77

7:04/M

11

 

126

107

238

Alexis Shepherd West Noble

21:56.84

7:05/M

9

 

127

108

82

Brittany Fensler FW Snider

21:57.14

7:05/M

10

 

128

109

88

Destiny Zavala FW Snider

21:57.15

7:05/M

11

 

129

110

227

Kennedy Champion West Noble

22:02.90

7:06/M

11

 

130

111

60

Haley White Eastbrook

22:04.32

7:07/M

11

 

131

112

207

Sarah Morris SB St. Joseph

22:05.82

7:07/M

12

 

132

113

50

Megan Cly Eastbrook

22:07.54

7:08/M

9

 

133

114

118

Liz Lennartz Jay County

22:09.73

7:09/M

12

 

134

115

43

Samantha Hunley Delta

22:17.41

7:11/M

11

 

135

116

81

Breanna Fensler FW Snider

22:18.66

7:12/M

10

 

136

117

58

Elizabeth Rodman Eastbrook

22:19.26

7:12/M

10

 

137

118

34

Kristen Shively Columbia City

22:20.29

7:12/M

9

 

138

119

138

Cassandra Eiler Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:23.72

7:13/M

12

 

139

120

250

Elizabeth Terry Yorktown

22:28.30

7:15/M

12

 

140

121

163

Kaitlyn Best Norwell

22:28.34

7:15/M

12

 

141

122

141

Alexandra Gawrys-Strand Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:31.28

7:16/M

12

 

142

123

182

Kristina Reed Pendleton Heights

22:31.35

7:16/M

12

 

143

124

38

Genna Douthitt Delta

22:40.98

7:19/M

10

 

144

125

101

Marie Ditzler Huntington North

22:42.95

7:19/M

11

 

145

126

41

Andrea Grasso Delta

22:47.41

7:21/M

10

 

146

127

245

Eleanor Moran Yorktown

23:08.56

7:28/M

12

 

147

128

167

Monica Frauhiger Norwell

23:18.68

7:31/M

9

 

148

129

56

Katelyn Oliver Eastbrook

23:18.69

7:31/M

10

 

149

130

115

Patricia Hein Jay County

23:18.74

7:31/M

10

 

150

131

48

Stacie Sanders Delta

23:40.68

7:38/M

10

 

151

132

84

Sarah Koester FW Snider

23:44.76

7:39/M

10

 

152

133

241

Sarah Hazen Yorktown

23:46.02

7:40/M

9

 

153

134

116

Kaitlin Hemmelgarn Jay County

23:48.16

7:41/M

10

 

154

135

12

Anna Wilson Angola

23:56.48

7:43/M

10

 

155

136

40

Stephanie Garringer Delta

24:25.39

7:53/M

11

 

156

137

240

Danielle Carroll Yorktown

24:42.10

7:58/M

10

 

157

138

52

Whitney Embry Eastbrook

24:51.77

8:01/M

11

 

158

139

121

Julie Valentine Jay County

25:21.79

8:11/M

11

 

159

140

29

Carlee Hearld Columbia City

29:58.80

9:40/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll Fort Wayne

89

8

12

17

23

29

40

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:43.04

 

2

FW Concordia

90

4

5

18

22

41

50

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:01.34

 

3

Warsaw

106

1

9

24

26

46

85

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:11.06

 

4

Penn

141

3

7

11

57

63

80

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:49.35

 

5

Northridge

158

15

19

27

42

55

71

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:56.80

 

6

Huntington North

189

14

33

39

44

59

68

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:42.74

 

7

Homestead

247

21

52

56

58

60

72

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:06.04

 

8

Mishawaka

252

31

38

47

67

69

99

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:29.95

 

9

SB St. Joseph

262

10

20

73

77

82

105

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:00.35

 

10

Angola

272

6

30

64

81

91

103

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:12.57

 

11

Columbia City

281

2

48

65

78

88

118

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:01.74

 

12

Pendleton Heights

298

25

35

66

79

93

95

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:27.79

 

13

Norwell

320

43

51

54

76

96

121

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:47.57

 

14

West Noble

351

28

53

74

92

104

107

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:34.37

 

15

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

354

34

45

75

94

106

119

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:46.50

 

16

Jay County

410

16

49

101

114

130

134

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:45.41

 

17

Yorktown

428

32

62

87

120

127

133

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:26.92

 

18

FW Snider

433

37

89

90

108

109

116

132

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:28.07

 

19

Eastbrook

440

13

86

111

113

117

129

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:24.99

 

20

Delta

462

36

61

115

124

126

131

136

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:05.76

 

Inc.

Bellmont

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dekalb

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Christian Aca.

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Memorial

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fremont

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW North Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lapel

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Monroe Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

New Haven

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Northwood

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

SB Adams

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

SB Clay

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

South Adams

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Southwood

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Union City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Winchester Community

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

471

Joey Zielinski SB St. Joseph

15:40.32

5:03/M

12

 

2

2

393

Miguel Lozano Mishawaka

15:50.60

5:06/M

12

 

3

3

451

Evan Liechty South Adams

15:59.22

5:09/M

11

 

4

4

391

Eric Hancock Mishawaka

15:59.90

5:09/M

12

 

5

(< 5)

447

Nicholas Lagemann Prairie Heights

16:00.79

5:10/M

11

 

6

5

318

Keigan Culler Fremont

16:03.36

5:11/M

12

 

7

6

482

Jacob Poyner Warsaw

16:04.11

5:11/M

11

 

8

7

388

Jordan Annis Mishawaka

16:05.29

5:11/M

11

 

9

8

346

Zachery Panning FW Concordia

16:07.46

5:12/M

10

 

10

9

332

Luke Miller FW Bishop Dwenger

16:09.31

5:13/M

11

 

11

10

321

Tyler Herber Fremont

16:09.52

5:13/M

12

 

12

11

466

Connor Method SB St. Joseph

16:09.85

5:13/M

12

 

13

12

347

Jacob Reinking FW Concordia

16:10.54

5:13/M

11

 

14

13

467

Josh O'Brien SB St. Joseph

16:13.16

5:14/M

10

 

15

(< 5)

472

Stefan Harry Wapahani

16:13.80

5:14/M

12

 

16

14

261

Jonathon Harper Carroll Fort Wayne

16:15.94

5:15/M

11

 

17

15

389

Justin Duvall Mishawaka

16:20.72

5:16/M

12

 

18

16

384

Max Silcox Homestead

16:23.28

5:17/M

11

 

19

17

475

Ellis Coon Warsaw

16:26.30

5:18/M

10

 

20

18

259

Eric Claxton Carroll Fort Wayne

16:28.38

5:19/M

11

 

21

19

304

Joshua Neideck Eastbrook

16:34.13

5:21/M

10

 

22

20

355

Asher Scott FW Snider

16:35.56

5:21/M

11

 

23

21

435

Sam Bayliss Pendleton Heights

16:37.08

5:22/M

12

 

24

22

495

Trapper Mize Whitko

16:37.71

5:22/M

12

 

25

23

263

Alec Kreilach Carroll Fort Wayne

16:37.98

5:22/M

10

 

26

24

461

Dylan Dominello SB St. Joseph

16:38.45

5:22/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

385

Cordell Lewis Huntington North

16:38.99

5:22/M

11

 

28

25

431

Blake O'Dell Northridge

16:39.56

5:22/M

10

 

29

(< 5)

283

Mark Beckmann Dekalb

16:40.23

5:23/M

9

 

30

26

425

James Bradberry Northridge

16:40.82

5:23/M

9

 

31

27

352

Blake Jones FW Snider

16:41.06

5:23/M

12

 

32

28

497

Brody Wilson Whitko

16:41.72

5:23/M

12

 

33

29

260

Kyle Gater Carroll Fort Wayne

16:42.90

5:23/M

11

 

34

(< 5)

256

John Wilson Angola

16:43.12

5:24/M

12

 

35

30

376

Ben Haberly Homestead

16:43.56

5:24/M

11

 

36

31

481

Robert Murphy Warsaw

16:43.84

5:24/M

11

 

37

32

358

Adam Williams FW Snider

16:44.36

5:24/M

12

 

38

33

329

Andrew Eckrich FW Bishop Dwenger

16:45.59

5:24/M

12

 

39

34

462

Jordan Holloman SB St. Joseph

16:46.31

5:25/M

12

 

40

35

380

Sam Moore Homestead

16:46.81

5:25/M

10

 

41

36

449

Joel Hawbaker South Adams

16:48.34

5:25/M

11

 

42

37

262

Alexander Hess Carroll Fort Wayne

16:49.44

5:25/M

11

 

43

(< 5)

387

Anthony Spalding Mish. Marian

16:49.61

5:25/M

12

 

44

(< 5)

271

Ryan Smith Central Noble

16:50.94

5:26/M

11

 

45

38

473

Ismael Calderon Warsaw

16:52.14

5:26/M

10

 

46

39

398

Tyler Thibodeaux Mishawaka

16:52.88

5:26/M

12

 

47

40

350

Mitchell Dutton FW Snider

16:53.25

5:27/M

12

 

48

41

316

Parker Williams Frankton

16:53.28

5:27/M

11

 

49

42

420

Fabian House Muncie Central

16:53.53

5:27/M

12

 

50

43

488

Dylan Cozad Whitko

16:55.74

5:27/M

12

 

51

(< 5)

485

Kyle Baker Westview

16:56.56

5:28/M

12

 

52

44

331

Matt Klein FW Bishop Dwenger

16:58.44

5:28/M

10

 

53

(< 5)

257

Evan Boucher Bellmont

16:58.79

5:28/M

12

 

54

45

496

Jude Stieglitz Whitko

16:59.70

5:29/M

12

 

55

46

442

Jordan McCool Pendleton Heights

17:00.00

5:29/M

12

 

56

47

367

Luke Kaufman Goshen

17:00.44

5:29/M

11

 

57

48

399

Patrick Wagner Mishawaka

17:00.82

5:29/M

11

 

58

49

484

Michael Smolen Warsaw

17:02.84

5:30/M

12

 

59

50

426

Jacob Frost Northridge

17:02.96

5:30/M

10

 

60

51

351

Gaylon Cross FW Snider

17:03.48

5:30/M

11

 

61

52

360

Paul Wooten FW Snider

17:03.97

5:30/M

12

 

62

53

454

Brody Shane South Adams

17:05.19

5:31/M

10

 

63

54

400

Matthew Abebe Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:05.90

5:31/M

12

 

64

(< 5)

386

Lucas Mendel Lapel

17:08.76

5:32/M

12

 

65

55

390

Austin Ganger Mishawaka

17:09.19

5:32/M

11

 

66

56

444

Forrest Ockomon Pendleton Heights

17:09.57

5:32/M

10

 

67

57

326

Tanner Wall Fremont

17:09.81

5:32/M

12

 

68

58

282

Brenden Zoltek Columbia City

17:10.30

5:32/M

12

 

69

59

474

Michael Compton Warsaw

17:12.72

5:33/M

9

 

70

60

381

Brandon Perry Homestead

17:13.84

5:33/M

12

 

71

61

333

James Myers FW Bishop Dwenger

17:14.12

5:34/M

12

 

72

62

268

Mitchell Slater Carroll Fort Wayne

17:14.36

5:34/M

10

 

73

63

445

Brandon Smith Pendleton Heights

17:15.23

5:34/M

11

 

74

64

486

Dallas Asher Whitko

17:15.74

5:34/M

12

 

75

65

344

James Mallers FW Concordia

17:15.76

5:34/M

09

 

76

66

377

Blake Harris Homestead

17:16.74

5:34/M

11

 

77

67

274

Adam Bernhard Columbia City

17:17.45

5:35/M

11

 

78

68

336

Greg Tippmann FW Bishop Dwenger

17:18.34

5:35/M

09

 

79

69

269

Bret Unger Carroll Fort Wayne

17:19.13

5:35/M

10

 

80

70

432

Luke Riffell Northridge

17:19.47

5:35/M

9

 

81

71

427

Phil Kilmer Northridge

17:19.82

5:35/M

10

 

82

72

277

Evan Harney Columbia City

17:20.25

5:35/M

10

 

83

73

317

Alex Beam Fremont

17:21.24

5:36/M

10

 

84

74

312

T.j. Eads Frankton

17:25.18

5:37/M

11

 

85

75

291

Logan Rayl Delta

17:25.54

5:37/M

12

 

86

76

348

Nathan Sutaphong FW Concordia

17:26.36

5:37/M

10

 

87

77

375

Kipp Force Homestead

17:26.43

5:37/M

12

 

88

78

368

Stephen Place Goshen

17:26.98

5:37/M

12

 

89

79

401

Nathan Bode Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:27.61

5:38/M

12

 

90

80

419

Daniel House Muncie Central

17:28.95

5:38/M

12

 

91

81

418

Jace Hirst Muncie Central

17:30.59

5:39/M

11

 

92

(< 5)

258

Mark Steiner Blue River Valley

17:30.86

5:39/M

12

 

93

82

450

Tim Lehman South Adams

17:31.74

5:39/M

12

 

94

83

430

Jesse Moore Northridge

17:32.11

5:39/M

11

 

95

84

478

Brysten James Warsaw

17:32.92

5:39/M

11

 

96

85

290

Jeremy Pierce Delta

17:33.96

5:40/M

12

 

97

86

307

David Rodman Eastbrook

17:35.26

5:40/M

12

 

98

87

371

Adam Weeden Goshen

17:38.34

5:41/M

11

 

99

88

337

Kevin Wuest FW Bishop Dwenger

17:39.83

5:42/M

09

 

100

89

339

Matthew Adair FW Concordia

17:41.20

5:42/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

90

370

Alfonso Torres Goshen

17:42.72

5:43/M

11

 

102

91

465

Mike Mahon SB St. Joseph

17:43.09

5:43/M

12

 

103

92

356

Isaac Wappes FW Snider

17:44.07

5:43/M

11

 

104

93

372

Reid Zimmerman Goshen

17:44.37

5:43/M

11

 

105

94

457

Simon Sprunger South Adams

17:44.86

5:43/M

11

 

106

95

443

Spencer McCool Pendleton Heights

17:44.92

5:43/M

9

 

107

96

414

Austin Green Muncie Central

17:45.75

5:44/M

12

 

108

97

440

Matt Finnigan Pendleton Heights

17:46.04

5:44/M

9

 

109

98

311

Dylan Doan Frankton

17:46.35

5:44/M

10

 

110

99

429

Mike Linn Northridge

17:48.19

5:45/M

12

 

111

100

494

Derek Miller Whitko

17:48.53

5:45/M

9

 

112

101

308

Garrett Allen Frankton

17:49.90

5:45/M

10

 

113

102

417

Jason Helms Muncie Central

17:53.11

5:46/M

12

 

114

103

340

Matthew Anderson FW Concordia

17:53.62

5:46/M

12

 

115

104

335

Luke Offerle FW Bishop Dwenger

17:54.83

5:46/M

12

 

116

105

306

Nathaniel Pagan Eastbrook

17:56.18

5:47/M

10

 

117

106

300

Lance Hoch Eastbrook

17:59.39

5:48/M

12

 

118

107

402

Andrew Boyle Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:00.56

5:48/M

10

 

119

108

460

Kevin Carney SB St. Joseph

18:01.17

5:49/M

12

 

120

109

342

Kody Jones FW Concordia

18:01.65

5:49/M

11

 

121

110

315

Blake Wetz Frankton

18:02.48

5:49/M

11

 

122

111

407

Gary Maley Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:02.90

5:49/M

12

 

123

112

362

Josh Abbs Goshen

18:04.60

5:50/M

11

 

124

113

409

Alberto Sanchez Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:05.04

5:50/M

12

 

125

114

452

Sawyer Miller South Adams

18:07.44

5:51/M

9

 

126

115

416

Zachary Haller Muncie Central

18:13.11

5:53/M

12

 

127

116

365

Shawn Graves Goshen

18:16.90

5:54/M

9

 

128

117

405

Sam Higdon Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:21.74

5:55/M

11

 

129

118

456

Cody Sprunger South Adams

18:22.62

5:55/M

11

 

130

119

437

Jacob Chestnut Pendleton Heights

18:24.95

5:56/M

12

 

131

120

295

Samuel Zimmerman Delta

18:32.93

5:59/M

11

 

132

121

299

Christopher Foss Eastbrook

18:33.10

5:59/M

11

 

133

122

310

Aaron Cawthorn Frankton

18:37.29

6:00/M

11

 

134

123

410

Andrew Thaxton Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:46.60

6:03/M

10

 

135

124

309

Bobby Brown Frankton

18:50.14

6:05/M

11

 

136

125

422

Everett Prybylla Muncie Central

19:03.16

6:09/M

10

 

137

126

289

Zackary Moore Delta

19:07.45

6:10/M

12

 

138

127

305

Felix Pagan Eastbrook

19:10.61

6:11/M

9

 

139

128

297

Matthew Bernaix Eastbrook

19:12.30

6:12/M

12

 

140

129

276

Benjamin Fausey Columbia City

19:15.01

6:13/M

12

 

141

130

293

Daniel Wills Delta

19:17.17

6:13/M

11

 

142

131

281

Connor Slavicek Columbia City

19:18.88

6:14/M

12

 

143

132

374

Max Dvorak Homestead

19:26.58

6:16/M

11

 

144

133

294

Ryan Wills Delta

19:36.24

6:19/M

9

 

145

134

319

Jeremy Easterday Fremont

19:38.20

6:20/M

12

 

146

135

324

Sam Stukey Fremont

19:44.35

6:22/M

10

 

147

136

280

Evan Sauers Columbia City

19:56.35

6:26/M

9

 

148

137

284

Landon Carpenter Delta

19:59.62

6:27/M

11

 

149

138

273

Austin Beachy Columbia City

20:00.27

6:27/M

9

 

150

139

487

Josh Busenbark Whitko

20:23.90

6:35/M

12

 

151

140

323

Ben Stukey Fremont

21:46.80

7:01/M

12

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mishawaka

67

2

4

7

15

39

48

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:09.39

 

2

SB St. Joseph

83

1

11

13

24

34

91

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:28.09

 

3

Carroll Fort Wayne

121

14

18

23

29

37

62

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:54.64

 

4

Warsaw

141

6

17

31

38

49

59

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:09.23

 

5

FW Snider

170

20

27

32

40

51

52

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:57.71

 

6

Whitko

202

22

28

43

45

64

100

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:30.61

 

7

Homestead

207

16

30

35

60

66

77

132

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:24.23

 

8

FW Bishop Dwenger

215

9

33

44

61

68

88

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:25.80

 

9

Northridge

242

25

26

50

70

71

83

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:02.63

 

10

FW Concordia

250

8

12

65

76

89

103

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:41.32

 

11

South Adams

268

3

36

53

82

94

114

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:09.35

 

12

Fremont

279

5

10

57

73

134

135

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:22.13

 

13

Pendleton Heights

281

21

46

56

63

95

97

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:46.80

 

14

Goshen

395

47

78

87

90

93

112

116

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:32.85

 

15

Muncie Central

401

42

80

81

96

102

115

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:31.93

 

16

Frankton

424

41

74

98

101

110

122

124

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:57.19

 

17

Eastbrook

437

19

86

105

106

121

127

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:38.06

 

18

Columbia City

457

58

67

72

129

131

136

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:21.89

 

19

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

464

54

79

107

111

113

117

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:42.01

 

20

Delta

536

75

85

120

126

130

133

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:57.05

 

Inc.

Angola

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bellmont

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Blue River Valley

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Central Noble

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dekalb

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Huntington North

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lapel

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Mish. Marian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wapahani

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Westview

1 finishers