Parkview Whitley Hospice Pumpkin Run 2011

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

10K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Burkett                      Columbia City  IN     252    33   M   ***** 30-39                         40:42.35    40:42.35      6:34/M
       2    Thomas Felts                                            504    57   M   ***** 50-59              4:05.52    44:47.87    44:47.87      7:13/M
       3    Jason Ewing                       Columbia City  IN     418    27   M       1 19-29              4:19.99    45:02.34    45:02.34      7:16/M
       4    Andrew Hawk                                              70    30   M       1 30-39              4:41.09    45:23.44    45:23.44      7:19/M
       5    Jamie Vandersaul                  Columbia City  IN     618    43   M       1 40-49              4:55.18    45:37.53    45:37.53      7:21/M
       6    Cort Chilian                      Fort Wayne  IN        755    46   M       2 40-49              6:10.81    46:53.16    46:53.16      7:34/M
       7    Jacob Shinneman                   Columbia City  IN     123    21   M       2 19-29              6:23.31    47:05.66    47:05.66      7:36/M
       8    Tim Rice                                                121    40   M       3 40-49              6:28.77    47:11.12    47:11.12      7:37/M
       9    Benjamin Shinneman                                      122    20   M       3 19-29              7:16.92    47:59.27    47:59.27      7:44/M
      10    Brian Bills                       Columbia City  IN     234    47   M       4 40-49              7:18.48    48:00.83    48:00.83      7:45/M
      11    Joel Barrett                                             36    40   M       5 40-49              8:11.83    48:54.18    48:54.18      7:53/M
      12    Heather Sheckler                  Columbia City  IN     611    20   F   ***** 19-29              9:02.52    49:44.87    49:44.87      8:01/M
      13    Daniel Beck                       Laotto  IN             58    53   M   ***** 50-59              9:13.79    49:56.14    49:56.14      8:03/M
      14    Scott Gabriel                     Fort Wayne  IN        432    41   M       6 40-49              9:42.79    50:25.14    50:25.14      8:08/M
      15    Dan Shinneman                                           124    40   M       7 40-49              9:50.78    50:33.13    50:33.13      8:09/M
      16    Angie Simshauser                                        125    30   F       1 30-39             10:15.27    50:57.62    50:57.62      8:13/M
      17    Alex Honigford                    Fort Wayne  IN         74    30   M       2 30-39             10:19.28    51:01.63    51:01.63      8:14/M
      18    John Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN         71    53   M       1 50-59             10:50.07    51:32.42    51:32.42      8:19/M
      19    Cara Jellison                                            76    19   F       1 19-29             11:12.81    51:55.16    51:55.16      8:22/M
      20    Kelley Lefever                    Columbia City  IN      81    32   F       2 30-39             11:27.10    52:09.45    52:09.45      8:25/M
      21    David Lefever                     Columbia City  IN     109    33   M       3 30-39             11:27.27    52:09.62    52:09.62      8:25/M
      22    Charles Clark                     Fort Wayne  IN        632    55   M       2 50-59             11:53.93    52:36.28    52:36.28      8:29/M
      23    Jonathan Goss                                            69    30   M       4 30-39             12:24.21    53:06.56    53:06.56      8:34/M
      24    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN         68    49   F   ***** 40-49             12:26.43    53:08.78    53:08.78      8:34/M
      25    Joe Donnell                                             299    50   M       3 50-59             12:38.68    53:21.03    53:21.03      8:36/M
      26    Kathleen Anderson                 Fort Wayne  IN        753    44   F       1 40-49             13:03.42    53:45.77    53:45.77      8:40/M
      27    Alexandra Card                                          258    19   F       2 19-29             13:16.03    53:58.38    53:58.38      8:42/M
      28    Erin Edwards                      Fort Wayne  IN        621    22   F       3 19-29             13:22.19    54:04.54    54:04.54      8:43/M
      29    Jay Fawver                        Fort Wayne  IN        633    55   M       4 50-59             13:41.43    54:23.78    54:23.78      8:46/M
      30    Laura Donnell                     Fort Wayne  IN        293    19   F       4 19-29             14:57.93    55:40.28    55:40.28      8:59/M
      31    Dave Bersel                                             226    30   M       5 30-39             15:41.93    56:24.28    56:24.28      9:06/M
      32    Kayla (janelle) Mueller                                 114    99   F   ***** 98-99             15:42.04    56:24.39    56:24.39      9:06/M
      33    Tiffany Whiteleather                                    129    35   F       3 30-39             15:42.07    56:24.42    56:24.42      9:06/M
      34    Katie Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN        73    36   F       4 30-39             16:21.78    57:04.13    57:04.13      9:12/M
      35    Audra Flack                                             528    30   F       5 30-39             16:43.10    57:25.45    57:25.45      9:16/M
      36    Vickie Coyle                      Columbia City  IN     264    29   F       5 19-29             16:59.01    57:41.36    57:41.36      9:18/M
      37    Mark Baker                                              112    30   M       6 30-39             17:11.12    57:53.47    57:53.47      9:20/M
      38    Lynn Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN         72    56   F       1 50-59             17:11.13    57:53.48    57:53.48      9:20/M
      39    William Webb                                            128    60   M       1 60-69             17:46.17    58:28.52    58:28.52      9:26/M
      40    Shelene Ruggio                                          606    40   F       2 40-49             19:39.26  1:00:21.61  1:00:21.61      9:44/M
      41    David Wakeman                                           607    40   M       8 40-49             20:25.44  1:01:07.79  1:01:07.79      9:51/M
      42    Jacqueline Myers                                        116    50   F       2 50-59             20:28.11  1:01:10.46  1:01:10.46      9:52/M
      43    Gregory Myers                                           115    50   M       5 50-59             20:28.44  1:01:10.79  1:01:10.79      9:52/M
      44    Vanessa Bills                                           245    40   F       3 40-49             20:44.71  1:01:27.06  1:01:27.06      9:55/M
      45    Doug Phillips                     Markle  IN            119    50   M       6 50-59             21:25.35  1:02:07.70  1:02:07.70     10:01/M
      46    Rhonda Phillips                   Markle  IN            118    43   F       4 40-49             21:28.03  1:02:10.38  1:02:10.38     10:02/M
      47    Christine Kochanek                                       78    99   F       1 98-99             21:58.20  1:02:40.55  1:02:40.55     10:06/M
      48    Caroline Korkos                                          79    40   F       5 40-49             22:01.43  1:02:43.78  1:02:43.78     10:07/M
      49    Tom Korkos                                               80    40   M       9 40-49             22:01.60  1:02:43.95  1:02:43.95     10:07/M
      50    Kaylea Bennett                    Fort Wayne  IN        223    23   F       6 19-29             22:42.53  1:03:24.88  1:03:24.88     10:14/M
      51    Charles Ward                                            127    30   M       7 30-39             23:00.13  1:03:42.48  1:03:42.48     10:16/M
      52    Greg Edwards                                            373    50   M       7 50-59             23:40.46  1:04:22.81  1:04:22.81     10:23/M
      53    Jacob Courter                                           260    30   M       8 30-39             23:43.97  1:04:26.32  1:04:26.32     10:24/M
      54    Jennifer Courter                                        267    30   F       6 30-39             23:44.04  1:04:26.39  1:04:26.39     10:24/M
      55    Karra Ferguson                                          518    30   F       7 30-39             23:55.69  1:04:38.04  1:04:38.04     10:25/M
      56    Shannon Lemmon                    Columbia City  IN     110    33   F       8 30-39             23:56.20  1:04:38.55  1:04:38.55     10:25/M
      57    Heidi Darley                      Columbia City  IN     613    39   F       9 30-39             24:36.40  1:05:18.75  1:05:18.75     10:32/M
      58    Jacie Stahl                       South Whitley  IN     619    32   F      10 30-39             24:36.54  1:05:18.89  1:05:18.89     10:32/M
      59    Heather Drummond                  Markle  IN            306    31   F      11 30-39             24:47.91  1:05:30.26  1:05:30.26     10:34/M
      60    Holly Frauenfelder                                      454    30   F      12 30-39             24:49.03  1:05:31.38  1:05:31.38     10:34/M
      61    Angie Horner                      Albion  IN             75    45   F       6 40-49             29:09.04  1:09:51.39  1:09:51.39     11:16/M
      62    Edward Gebhart                    Albion  IN            597    74   M       1 70-79             30:09.98  1:10:52.33  1:10:52.33     11:26/M
      63    Sheila Kelty                                             77    40   F       7 40-49             30:25.54  1:11:07.89  1:11:07.89     11:28/M
      64    Tammy Bersel                                            233    30   F      13 30-39             35:22.63  1:16:04.98  1:16:04.98     12:16/M
      65    Becky Barnes                                             24    30   F      14 30-39             37:46.25  1:18:28.60  1:18:28.60     12:39/M
      66    Laura Foss                        Columbia City  IN     550    52   F       3 50-59             48:04.31  1:28:46.66  1:28:46.66     14:19/M
      67    Cindy Foss                                              574    40   F       8 40-49             48:06.94  1:28:49.29  1:28:49.29     14:20/M
      68    Sandi McCoy                                             113    50   F       4 50-59             48:07.66  1:28:50.01  1:28:50.01     14:20/M



 

5K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Baxter                       Larwill  IN           616    35   M   ***** 30-39                         22:59.04    22:59.04      7:11/M
       2    Brian Kiess                                              95    40   M   ***** 40-49              1:51.32    24:50.36    24:50.36      7:46/M
       3    Tony Stinson                      Columbia City  IN     126    39   M       1 30-39              2:52.96    25:52.00    25:52.00      8:05/M
       4    Paul Hahn                                               198    40   M       1 40-49              2:57.66    25:56.70    25:56.70      8:06/M
       5    David Geiger                      Churubusco  IN        181    50   M   ***** 50-59              3:46.69    26:45.73    26:45.73      8:22/M
       6    Jennifer Harning                  Huntertown  IN        675    28   F   ***** 19-29              3:53.02    26:52.06    26:52.06      8:24/M
       7    Jenna Addison                                           130    19   F       1 19-29              4:12.57    27:11.61    27:11.61      8:30/M
       8    John Labahn                       Fort Wayne  IN        104    34   M       2 30-39              4:38.47    27:37.51    27:37.51      8:38/M
       9    David Isenhart                    Bristol  IN           614    44   M       2 40-49              4:54.86    27:53.90    27:53.90      8:43/M
      10    Cody Gordon                                             187    19   M       1 19-29              4:58.89    27:57.93    27:57.93      8:44/M
      11    Kammi Barrett                                           138    40   F   ***** 40-49              5:17.97    28:17.01    28:17.01      8:50/M
      12    Greg Wallace                                            194    30   M       3 30-39              5:28.84    28:27.88    28:27.88      8:53/M
      13    Dennis Felger                                           172    40   M       3 40-49              5:33.78    28:32.82    28:32.82      8:55/M
      14    Jennifer Baxter                   Larwill  IN           615    28   F       2 19-29              5:46.08    28:45.12    28:45.12      8:59/M
      15    Dennis Hoffman                                           86    50   M       1 50-59              6:01.62    29:00.66    29:00.66      9:04/M
      16    Chris Larue                                             108    40   F       1 40-49              6:36.26    29:35.30    29:35.30      9:15/M
      17    David Gordon                                            185    99   M       1 98-99              7:05.82    30:04.86    30:04.86      9:24/M
      18    John Evans                                              170    30   M       4 30-39              7:27.43    30:26.47    30:26.47      9:31/M
      19    Karman Whiteneck                                        722    30   F       1 30-39              7:53.22    30:52.26    30:52.26      9:39/M
      20    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN     754    37   F       2 30-39              8:18.01    31:17.05    31:17.05      9:47/M
      21    Scott Boyd                        Fort Wayne  IN        144    34   M       5 30-39              8:22.79    31:21.83    31:21.83      9:48/M
      22    Emily Stites                                            714    19   F       3 19-29              8:36.39    31:35.43    31:35.43      9:52/M
      23    Beth Donley 1                       IN                  164    30   F       3 30-39              8:36.48    31:35.52    31:35.52      9:52/M
      24    Harmony Ake                                             131    30   F       4 30-39              9:00.77    31:59.81    31:59.81     10:00/M
      25    Virginia Hernandez                                      102    40   F       2 40-49              9:11.10    32:10.14    32:10.14     10:03/M
      26    Randy Frauenfelder                Fort Wayne  IN        617    37   M       6 30-39              9:15.72    32:14.76    32:14.76     10:04/M
      27    Shane Morris                                            678    30   M       7 30-39              9:48.24    32:47.28    32:47.28     10:15/M
      28    Doug Fahl                         Columbia City  IN     479    44   M       4 40-49             10:39.41    33:38.45    33:38.45     10:31/M
      29    Angie Roy                                               696    19   F       4 19-29             10:46.12    33:45.16    33:45.16     10:33/M
      30    Diana Rivera                                            694    40   F       3 40-49             10:59.41    33:58.45    33:58.45     10:37/M
      31    Steve Holloway                    New Palestine  IN      87    42   M       5 40-49             11:09.17    34:08.21    34:08.21     10:40/M
      32    Terra Schmidt                     Harlan  IN            699    40   F       4 40-49             11:11.56    34:10.60    34:10.60     10:41/M
      33    Jeannie Myers                                           680    50   F   ***** 50-59             11:21.45    34:20.49    34:20.49     10:44/M
      34    Laurie Rogers                                           695    50   F       1 50-59             11:24.85    34:23.89    34:23.89     10:45/M
      35    Jenny Bomba                                             142    40   F       5 40-49             11:34.54    34:33.58    34:33.58     10:48/M
      36    William McKinzie                                        199    50   M       2 50-59             12:14.56    35:13.60    35:13.60     11:00/M
      37    Amanda Williams                                         723    30   F       5 30-39             12:35.01    35:34.05    35:34.05     11:07/M
      38    Kevin Smallwood                                         705    50   M       3 50-59             12:52.55    35:51.59    35:51.59     11:12/M
      39    Rachel Duncan                                           167    30   F       6 30-39             13:04.86    36:03.90    36:03.90     11:16/M
      40    Mindy Barnhart                                          137    40   F       6 40-49             13:07.65    36:06.69    36:06.69     11:17/M
      41    Jeff Lude                         Columbia City  IN     630    41   M       6 40-49             13:18.20    36:17.24    36:17.24     11:20/M
      42    Nate Williams                                           724    30   M       8 30-39             13:29.40    36:28.44    36:28.44     11:24/M
      43    Randi Freel                                             176    30   F       7 30-39             13:31.68    36:30.72    36:30.72     11:24/M
      44    Douglas McGregor                  Fort Wayne  IN        610    30   M       9 30-39             13:35.78    36:34.82    36:34.82     11:26/M
      45    Sarah Smalheer                    Chelsea  MI           609    37   F       8 30-39             13:36.04    36:35.08    36:35.08     11:26/M
      46    Tara McDaniel                                           192    19   F       5 19-29             13:39.10    36:38.14    36:38.14     11:27/M
      47    Jeremy Brice                      Churubusco  IN        249    22   M       2 19-29             13:58.02    36:57.06    36:57.06     11:33/M
      48    Patty Schmidt                                           700    50   F       2 50-59             14:55.37    37:54.41    37:54.41     11:51/M
      49    Chris Felger                                            171    40   M       7 40-49             14:58.37    37:57.41    37:57.41     11:52/M
      50    Debra Miller                                            668    40   F       7 40-49             14:59.41    37:58.45    37:58.45     11:52/M
      51    Tina Kocher                                             103    40   F       8 40-49             15:14.33    38:13.37    38:13.37     11:57/M
      52    Mindy Smith                                             706    40   F       9 40-49             15:44.21    38:43.25    38:43.25     12:06/M
      53    Melissa Lane                                            106    30   F       9 30-39             16:05.81    39:04.85    39:04.85     12:13/M
      54    Robin Smallwood                   Churubusco  IN        704    41   F      10 40-49             16:26.70    39:25.74    39:25.74     12:19/M
      55    Nicholas Brandt                                         145    30   M      10 30-39             16:27.48    39:26.52    39:26.52     12:19/M
      56    Maelynn Fries                                           177    40   F      11 40-49             16:48.77    39:47.81    39:47.81     12:26/M
      57    Christina Rice                                          120    40   F      12 40-49             17:57.87    40:56.91    40:56.91     12:48/M
      58    Kandy Gay                                               179    50   F       3 50-59             18:07.11    41:06.15    41:06.15     12:51/M
      59    Mandy Boston                                            143    20   F       6 19-29             18:20.08    41:19.12    41:19.12     12:55/M
      60    Julie Hanauer                                           673    40   F      13 40-49             18:30.64    41:29.68    41:29.68     12:58/M
      61    Kathryn Felts                                           173    50   F       4 50-59             18:44.56    41:43.60    41:43.60     13:02/M
      62    Amie Larue                                              107    40   F      14 40-49             18:47.76    41:46.80    41:46.80     13:03/M
      63    Denise Ramsey                                           689    50   F       5 50-59             18:58.70    41:57.74    41:57.74     13:07/M
      64    Christina Kanis                                         761    40   F      15 40-49             19:10.75    42:09.79    42:09.79     13:10/M
      65    Kimberly Burns                                          149    40   F      16 40-49             19:23.99    42:23.03    42:23.03     13:15/M
      66    Rob Burns                         Leo  IN               150    43   M       8 40-49             19:24.28    42:23.32    42:23.32     13:15/M
      67    Carly Honigford                                          88    19   F       7 19-29             20:00.82    42:59.86    42:59.86     13:26/M
      68    Lori Snyder                       Churubusco  IN        710    47   F      17 40-49             20:23.79    43:22.83    43:22.83     13:33/M
      69    Sandra Webb                                             720    60   F       1 60-69             20:33.32    43:32.36    43:32.36     13:36/M
      70    Peggy Herb                                              681    40   F      18 40-49             20:46.43    43:45.47    43:45.47     13:40/M
      71    Phoebe Helvie                                           679    40   F      19 40-49             21:19.38    44:18.42    44:18.42     13:51/M
      72    Rachel Brumbaugh                                        147    30   F      10 30-39             21:35.51    44:34.55    44:34.55     13:56/M
      73    Jennifer Turner                                         717    19   F       8 19-29             21:35.54    44:34.58    44:34.58     13:56/M
      74    Hillary Edwards                   Napoleon  OH          622    24   F       9 19-29             21:53.00    44:52.04    44:52.04     14:01/M
      75    Kathryn Lewis                                           178    50   F       6 50-59             22:10.72    45:09.76    45:09.76     14:07/M
      76    Jennifer Trier                                          715    30   F      11 30-39             22:10.77    45:09.81    45:09.81     14:07/M
      77    Heather Nash                                            682    30   F      12 30-39             22:22.49    45:21.53    45:21.53     14:10/M
      78    Heather Ostrowski                 Churubusco  IN        683    41   F      20 40-49             22:22.88    45:21.92    45:21.92     14:10/M
      79    Janet Hoffman                                           760    50   F       7 50-59             22:28.10    45:27.14    45:27.14     14:12/M
      80    Cathy Wireman                                           725    30   F      13 30-39             24:57.05    47:56.09    47:56.09     14:59/M
      81    Karri Davis                                             158    40   F      21 40-49             27:04.69    50:03.73    50:03.73     15:38/M
      82    Tiffany Gordon                    Churubusco  IN        189    28   F      10 19-29             28:13.85    51:12.89    51:12.89     16:00/M
      83    Nancy Herron                      Churubusco  IN         82    24   F      11 19-29             28:14.94    51:13.98    51:13.98     16:00/M
      84    C. Bernard Huesing                                       90    99   M       2 98-99             28:32.84    51:31.88    51:31.88     16:06/M
      85    Ben Christman                                           154    19   M       3 19-29             28:50.95    51:49.99    51:49.99     16:12/M
      86    Erica Rice                                              691    19   F      12 19-29             28:51.21    51:50.25    51:50.25     16:12/M
      87    James Hoffman                     Frankton  IN          759    56   M       4 50-59             33:51.33    56:50.37    56:50.37     17:46/M
      88    Mike Vore                                               718    40   M       9 40-49             34:49.29    57:48.33    57:48.33     18:04/M
      89    Stephanie Smyth                                         709    99   F       1 98-99             41:38.19  1:04:37.23  1:04:37.23     20:12/M
      90    Lauren Byers                                            151    20   F      13 19-29             57:27.90  1:20:26.94  1:20:26.94     25:08/M



 

Elementary 5K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leroy Zagata                                            737     0   M   *****  0-99                         28:37.57    28:37.57      8:57/M
       2    Kaylee Evans                                            727     0   F   *****  0-99              1:49.36    30:26.93    30:26.93      9:31/M
       3    Karlie Whiteneck                                        736     0   F       1  0-99              2:06.67    30:44.24    30:44.24      9:36/M
       4    Harrison Rivera                                         734     0   M       1  0-99              3:23.15    32:00.72    32:00.72     10:00/M
       5    Zackary Freel                                           728     0   M       2  0-99              4:18.96    32:56.53    32:56.53     10:18/M
       6    Megan Oilar                                             729     0   F       2  0-99              7:24.11    36:01.68    36:01.68     11:15/M
       7    Gerik Petrosky                                          731     0   M       3  0-99             43:17.16  1:11:54.73  1:11:54.73     22:28/M
       8    Natalie Petrosky                                        732     0   F       3  0-99             43:25.71  1:12:03.28  1:12:03.28     22:31/M
       9    Caydra Petrosky                                         730     0   F       4  0-99             43:48.53  1:12:26.10  1:12:26.10     22:38/M



 

Middle School 5K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Davin Lawrence                                          739     0   M   *****  0-99                         26:59.24    26:59.24      8:26/M
       2    Haley Schaeffer                                         743     0   F   *****  0-99              1:25.88    28:25.12    28:25.12      8:53/M
       3    Holly Kiess                                             738     0   F       1  0-99              2:59.76    29:59.00    29:59.00      9:22/M
       4    Karesen Rider                                           742     0   F       2  0-99              7:07.69    34:06.93    34:06.93     10:39/M
       5    Nathan Oilar                                            741     0   M       1  0-99             10:47.95    37:47.19    37:47.19     11:48/M
       6    Andrew Smith                                            744     0   M       2  0-99             11:25.06    38:24.30    38:24.30     12:00/M
       7    Cheyenne Lowrance                                       740     0   F       3  0-99             34:13.19  1:01:12.43  1:01:12.43     19:08/M



 

High School 5K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucas Hahn                                              747     0   M   *****  0-99                         22:43.87    22:43.87      7:06/M
       2    Connor Slavicek                                         631    18   M       1  0-99              1:39.80    24:23.67    24:23.67      7:37/M
       3    Hijiri Baker                      Fort Wayne  IN        620    14   M       2  0-99              3:43.13    26:27.00    26:27.00      8:16/M
       4    Kole Freshour                                           746     0   M       3  0-99              4:50.86    27:34.73    27:34.73      8:37/M
       5    Rachel Phillips                   Markle  IN            608    16   F   *****  0-99              7:45.21    30:29.08    30:29.08      9:32/M
       6    Nicole Anderson                                         745     0   F       1  0-99             18:52.57    41:36.44    41:36.44     13:00/M
       7    Bailey Keener                     Churubusco  IN        628    18   F       2  0-99             20:09.01    42:52.88    42:52.88     13:24/M
       8    Zoe Smith                                               627    15   F       3  0-99             41:54.36  1:04:38.23  1:04:38.23     20:12/M



 

Elementary 10K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christina Kochanek                                      750     0   F   *****  0-99                       1:03:35.37  1:03:35.37     10:15/M



 

Middle School 10K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Noel Kochanek                                           751     0   M   *****  0-99                       1:00:55.21  1:00:55.21      9:50/M



 

High School 10K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Sauers                                             749     0   M   *****  0-99                         45:48.44    45:48.44      7:23/M
       2    Heather Phillips                                        752     0   F   *****  0-99             19:43.36  1:05:31.80  1:05:31.80     10:34/M



 

5K Walk

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Karla Roy                         Columbia City  IN     612    47   F   *****  0-99                         41:04.19    41:04.19     12:50/M
       2    Carol Fisher                                            174    50   F       1  0-99              1:13.67    42:17.86    42:17.86     13:13/M
       3    Patricia Foy                                            175    60   F       2  0-99              3:45.53    44:49.72    44:49.72     14:00/M
       4    Deb Roy                                                 697    40   F       3  0-99              4:27.76    45:31.95    45:31.95     14:13/M
       5    Tam Snyder                                              711    50   F       4  0-99              4:27.77    45:31.96    45:31.96     14:13/M
       6    Lois Martin                                             190    99   F       5  0-99              5:42.88    46:47.07    46:47.07     14:37/M
       7    Terri Clupper                                           155    50   F       6  0-99              5:43.02    46:47.21    46:47.21     14:37/M
       8    Britt Lowen                                             182    19   F       7  0-99              5:56.37    47:00.56    47:00.56     14:41/M
       9    Lori Cox                                                156    40   F       8  0-99              5:59.95    47:04.14    47:04.14     14:43/M
      10    Ellen Jagger                                             91    50   F       9  0-99              6:38.73    47:42.92    47:42.92     14:54/M
      11    Tarah Hess                                               83    19   F      10  0-99             10:18.89    51:23.08    51:23.08     16:03/M
      12    Harry Milton                                            674    50   M   *****  0-99             11:49.52    52:53.71    52:53.71     16:32/M
      13    Jyl Riemersma                                           692    19   F      11  0-99             11:57.97    53:02.16    53:02.16     16:34/M
      14    Cindy Riemersma                   North Manchester  I   693    44   F      12  0-99             11:58.33    53:02.52    53:02.52     16:34/M
      15    Elizabeth Endres                                        169    19   F      13  0-99             12:17.48    53:21.67    53:21.67     16:40/M
      16    Alyssa Lafollette                                       105    19   F      14  0-99             12:40.23    53:44.42    53:44.42     16:48/M
      17    Janet Prendergast                 Fort Wayne  IN        626    41   F      15  0-99             12:53.95    53:58.14    53:58.14     16:52/M
      18    Cindy Lude                                              188    99   F      16  0-99             12:54.84    53:59.03    53:59.03     16:52/M
      19    Mary Blomeke                                            141    60   F      17  0-99             13:17.09    54:21.28    54:21.28     16:59/M
      20    Todd Helper                       Churubusco  IN        624    55   M       1  0-99             13:51.29    54:55.48    54:55.48     17:10/M
      21    Christine Hepler                  Churubusco  IN        625    46   F      18  0-99             13:51.96    54:56.15    54:56.15     17:10/M
      22    Ruth Knafel                                              98    50   F      19  0-99             15:34.60    56:38.79    56:38.79     17:42/M
      23    Sara Barile                                             134    19   F      20  0-99             15:40.82    56:45.01    56:45.01     17:44/M
      24    Dustin Knafel                                            96    30   M       2  0-99             15:42.48    56:46.67    56:46.67     17:44/M
      25    Bonnie Milton                                           672    50   F      21  0-99             15:44.43    56:48.62    56:48.62     17:45/M
      26    Robyn Palmer                                            685    30   F      22  0-99             15:51.12    56:55.31    56:55.31     17:47/M
      27    Tammi Vore                                              719    40   F      23  0-99             16:43.50    57:47.69    57:47.69     18:03/M
      28    Kristi Walker                     Larwill  IN           629    33   F      24  0-99             17:05.52    58:09.71    58:09.71     18:10/M
      29    Jaime Biberstein                                        139    30   F      25  0-99             17:05.99    58:10.18    58:10.18     18:11/M
      30    Angie Lucker                                            186    99   F      26  0-99             17:11.26    58:15.45    58:15.45     18:12/M
      31    Joellen Gross                                           197    99   F      27  0-99             17:11.38    58:15.57    58:15.57     18:12/M
      32    Katie Palmer                                            684    19   F      28  0-99             17:29.49    58:33.68    58:33.68     18:18/M
      33    Jackie Gray                                             191    50   F      29  0-99             17:29.83    58:34.02    58:34.02     18:18/M
      34    Kim Knafel                                               97    30   F      30  0-99             18:04.93    59:09.12    59:09.12     18:29/M
      35    Georgia Shearer                                         701    99   F      31  0-99             18:05.76    59:09.95    59:09.95     18:29/M
      36    Cindy Platt                                             688    50   F      32  0-99             19:49.81  1:00:54.00  1:00:54.00     19:02/M
      37    Brandy Silvestre                                        702    30   F      33  0-99             19:49.88  1:00:54.07  1:00:54.07     19:02/M
      38    Tiffany Haselby                                         677    30   F      34  0-99             19:50.03  1:00:54.22  1:00:54.22     19:02/M
      39    Christy Chapman                                         153    30   F      35  0-99             21:24.13  1:02:28.32  1:02:28.32     19:31/M
      40    Jill Allard                                             132    30   F      36  0-99             21:25.14  1:02:29.33  1:02:29.33     19:32/M
      41    Angie Chalk                                             152    30   F      37  0-99             21:33.78  1:02:37.97  1:02:37.97     19:34/M
      42    Tammy Buckles                                           148    30   F      38  0-99             21:34.51  1:02:38.70  1:02:38.70     19:34/M
      43    Julie Haire                                             671    30   F      39  0-99             21:48.46  1:02:52.65  1:02:52.65     19:39/M
      44    Linda Durnell                                           168    40   F      40  0-99             22:36.27  1:03:40.46  1:03:40.46     19:54/M
      45    Cheryl Geiger                                           183    60   F      41  0-99             23:26.38  1:04:30.57  1:04:30.57     20:09/M
      46    Joan Miller                                             670    60   F      42  0-99             23:26.63  1:04:30.82  1:04:30.82     20:09/M
      47    Zach Anderson                     Columbia City  IN     623    29   M       3  0-99             23:27.81  1:04:32.00  1:04:32.00     20:10/M
      48    Jodi Hess                                                84    40   F      43  0-99             23:41.70  1:04:45.89  1:04:45.89     20:14/M
      49    Beth Donnell                                            166    50   F      44  0-99             23:41.83  1:04:46.02  1:04:46.02     20:14/M
      50    Rebecca Trieschman                                      716    19   F      45  0-99             23:42.50  1:04:46.69  1:04:46.69     20:14/M
      51    Cinamon Donley                                          165    30   F      46  0-99             23:44.07  1:04:48.26  1:04:48.26     20:15/M
      52    Denise Pequignot                                        686    30   F      47  0-99             23:47.70  1:04:51.89  1:04:51.89     20:16/M
      53    Jana Reeg                                               690    60   F      48  0-99             23:48.84  1:04:53.03  1:04:53.03     20:17/M
      54    Tiffani Barker                                          136    40   F      49  0-99             24:23.75  1:05:27.94  1:05:27.94     20:27/M
      55    Max Barker                                              135    30   M       4  0-99             24:23.77  1:05:27.96  1:05:27.96     20:27/M
      56    David Anderson                                          133    50   M       5  0-99             25:46.55  1:06:50.74  1:06:50.74     20:53/M
      57    Ruby Hahn                                               667    99   F      50  0-99             26:31.50  1:07:35.69  1:07:35.69     21:07/M
      58    Evelyn Stemen                                           713    99   F      51  0-99             27:31.80  1:08:35.99  1:08:35.99     21:26/M
      59    Randy Grimes                                            193    99   M       6  0-99             27:44.94  1:08:49.13  1:08:49.13     21:30/M
      60    Carla Blakley                                           140    99   F      52  0-99             27:46.17  1:08:50.36  1:08:50.36     21:31/M
      61    Sharon Brockhaus                                        146    99   F      53  0-99             28:19.29  1:09:23.48  1:09:23.48     21:41/M
      62    Nancy Love                                              180    99   F      54  0-99             28:19.51  1:09:23.70  1:09:23.70     21:41/M
      63    Tammie Lowrance                                         184    40   F      55  0-99             29:22.28  1:10:26.47  1:10:26.47     22:01/M
      64    Dustin Petrosky                                         687    30   M       7  0-99             31:23.31  1:12:27.50  1:12:27.50     22:38/M