Veterans Marathon 2011

Overall Results

November 12, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Justin Gillette 1362 28 M 1 1:15:11.11 5:44/M 3 1:24:55.66 6:29/M 2:40:06.77
2 Eric Ade 1278 33 M 2 1:20:23.32 6:08/M 1 1:20:07.63 6:07/M 2:40:30.95
3 Jake Gillette 1361 25 M 3 1:21:52.86 6:15/M 4 1:26:21.83 6:35/M 2:48:14.69
4 Jeff Mescal 1848 46 M 4 1:23:46.44 6:24/M 2 1:24:49.13 6:28/M 2:48:35.57
5 Michael Haschel 1778 28 M 5 1:24:36.57 6:27/M 8 1:31:01.20 6:57/M 2:55:37.77
6 Dennis Dolan 1335 44 M 13 1:29:14.38 6:49/M 5 1:30:18.39 6:54/M 2:59:32.77
7 Arturo Gamez 1356 41 M 14 1:29:23.64 6:49/M 6 1:30:22.29 6:54/M 2:59:45.93
8 Tim Cantrell 1314 41 M 12 1:29:10.29 6:48/M 7 1:30:52.51 6:56/M 3:00:02.80
9 Ryan Gordyan 1368 23 M 7 1:28:04.52 6:43/M 11 1:32:16.88 7:03/M 3:00:21.40
10 Grant Stieglitz 1474 26 M 9 1:29:08.88 6:48/M 10 1:31:27.00 6:59/M 3:00:35.88
11 Kris James 1391 29 M 6 1:27:56.33 6:43/M 12 1:34:29.44 7:13/M 3:02:25.77
12 Melissa Gillette 1363 28 F 11 1:29:10.16 6:48/M 13 1:35:12.62 7:16/M 3:04:22.78
13 Dan Meyer 1426 51 M 18 1:34:59.55 7:15/M 9 1:31:12.82 6:58/M 3:06:12.37
14 Seung Kim 1402 42 M 16 1:30:43.42 6:55/M 14 1:36:36.52 7:22/M 3:07:19.94
15 Matthew Carney 1315 37 M 10 1:29:09.66 6:48/M 18 1:41:10.01 7:43/M 3:10:19.67
16 Clint Phares 1444 33 M 15 1:29:25.29 6:50/M 20 1:42:29.39 7:49/M 3:11:54.68
17 Chad Thiel 1480 39 M 22 1:36:52.46 7:24/M 16 1:38:36.52 7:32/M 3:15:28.98
18 Connor Hogeston 1383 16 M 28 1:38:37.36 7:32/M 15 1:37:00.12 7:24/M 3:15:37.48
19 Hannah Norton 1438 29 F 8 1:28:27.01 6:45/M 29 1:47:18.29 8:11/M 3:15:45.30
20 Phillip Stalley 1469 38 M 33 1:39:51.80 7:37/M 17 1:39:08.00 7:34/M 3:18:59.80
21 Jongwan Kim 1794 54 M 21 1:35:38.05 7:18/M 25 1:45:30.87 8:03/M 3:21:08.92
22 Brian Herek 1378 40 M 17 1:31:06.44 6:57/M 37 1:51:17.96 8:30/M 3:22:24.40
23 Fernando Ruiz 1458 53 M 34 1:40:11.27 7:39/M 21 1:42:38.23 7:50/M 3:22:49.50
24 Steve Torok 1484 45 M 32 1:39:50.12 7:37/M 24 1:43:45.13 7:55/M 3:23:35.25
25 Todd Aldrich 1280 50 M 35 1:41:02.19 7:43/M 27 1:45:38.85 8:04/M 3:26:41.04
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Roger Bolton 1303 41 M 44 1:44:07.13 7:57/M 22 1:43:02.84 7:52/M 3:27:09.97
27 Daniel Chomet 1817 40 M 42 1:43:57.18 7:56/M 23 1:43:38.01 7:55/M 3:27:35.19
28 Steve Dellett 1333 53 M 36 1:41:19.86 7:44/M 28 1:46:41.36 8:09/M 3:28:01.22
29 Peter Weyrens 1493 27 M 52 1:46:31.04 8:08/M 19 1:41:42.29 7:46/M 3:28:13.33
30 Michael Yoder 1504 32 M 29 1:38:54.27 7:33/M 35 1:49:50.91 8:23/M 3:28:45.18
31 Ben Cooper 1325 29 M 30 1:39:32.37 7:36/M 34 1:49:40.45 8:22/M 3:29:12.82
32 Matthew Ward 1492 34 M 41 1:43:44.07 7:55/M 26 1:45:35.54 8:04/M 3:29:19.61
33 Greg Van Hoorn 1487 44 M 20 1:35:04.11 7:15/M 51 1:55:37.52 8:50/M 3:30:41.63
34 Laurel Dawson 1329 55 F 40 1:43:00.03 7:52/M 31 1:48:23.21 8:16/M 3:31:23.24
35 Bob Davidge 1328 46 M 43 1:43:58.20 7:56/M 32 1:49:17.82 8:21/M 3:33:16.02
36 Matthew Kappers 1399 47 M 25 1:38:02.64 7:29/M 50 1:55:31.42 8:49/M 3:33:34.06
37 Dmitriy Valekha 1486 33 M 24 1:37:46.27 7:28/M 56 1:56:49.87 8:55/M 3:34:36.14
38 Mark Beals 1297 49 M 53 1:47:01.51 8:10/M 30 1:48:19.76 8:16/M 3:35:21.27
39 Corland McDiarmid 1422 35 M 19 1:34:59.68 7:15/M 73 2:00:55.87 9:14/M 3:35:55.55
40 Dan Bruner 1307 49 M 23 1:37:45.39 7:28/M 63 1:58:36.42 9:03/M 3:36:21.81
41 Ashley Cearbaugh 1316 42 F 54 1:47:01.58 8:10/M 33 1:49:28.36 8:21/M 3:36:29.94
42 Roger Neale 1434 43 M 50 1:45:58.67 8:05/M 38 1:51:20.45 8:30/M 3:37:19.12
43 Greg Newkirk 1436 30 M 49 1:45:48.75 8:05/M 39 1:52:39.86 8:36/M 3:38:28.61
44 Anne Clancy 1318 28 F 45 1:44:34.21 7:59/M 43 1:54:19.27 8:44/M 3:38:53.48
45 Dave Sheble 1464 47 M 38 1:42:53.37 7:51/M 52 1:56:01.27 8:51/M 3:38:54.64
46 Bill Denman 1334 33 M 26 1:38:03.47 7:29/M 79 2:02:45.26 9:22/M 3:40:48.73
47 Antonio Navarro 1433 41 M 81 1:52:05.63 8:33/M 36 1:51:13.43 8:29/M 3:43:19.06
48 Steven McMahan 1425 49 M 72 1:50:18.44 8:25/M 40 1:53:12.32 8:38/M 3:43:30.76
49 Luster Roush 1456 45 M 66 1:49:28.14 8:21/M 42 1:54:03.66 8:42/M 3:43:31.80
50 John Gibbons 1781 49 M 64 1:49:18.62 8:21/M 44 1:54:30.81 8:44/M 3:43:49.43
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Carrie Van Quathem 1488 39 F 62 1:49:18.25 8:21/M 45 1:54:35.86 8:45/M 3:43:54.11
52 Karen Erba 1344 42 F 47 1:45:16.73 8:02/M 65 1:59:05.33 9:05/M 3:44:22.06
53 Chad Pressler 1448 37 M 39 1:42:55.91 7:51/M 77 2:01:57.57 9:19/M 3:44:53.48
54 Dick Canterbury 1313 63 M 60 1:48:46.61 8:18/M 57 1:57:06.85 8:56/M 3:45:53.46
55 Jeffrey Clinton 1320 45 M 56 1:47:21.43 8:12/M 64 1:58:41.93 9:04/M 3:46:03.36
56 Jarred Fitch 1353 16 M 69 1:49:41.18 8:22/M 58 1:57:08.52 8:56/M 3:46:49.70
57 Charles Ross 1455 62 M 76 1:51:21.36 8:30/M 55 1:56:41.31 8:54/M 3:48:02.67
58 Kenneth Holmes 1386 47 M 78 1:51:40.89 8:31/M 54 1:56:27.23 8:53/M 3:48:08.12
59 Mike McDaniel 1421 39 M 37 1:42:30.99 7:49/M 88 2:05:51.29 9:36/M 3:48:22.28
60 Richard MacLean 1414 49 M 67 1:49:31.53 8:22/M 66 1:59:14.92 9:06/M 3:48:46.45
61 John Burkett 1845 33 M 74 1:50:25.98 8:26/M 62 1:58:32.20 9:03/M 3:48:58.18
62 Jason Stevens 1471 42 M 88 1:52:56.03 8:37/M 53 1:56:24.89 8:53/M 3:49:20.92
63 Davon Geiger 1359 17 M 27 1:38:37.34 7:32/M 102 2:10:54.21 10:00/M 3:49:31.55
64 Michael Saylor 1462 46 M 73 1:50:18.53 8:25/M 69 1:59:58.64 9:09/M 3:50:17.17
65 Wing-Kwong Keung 1401 60 M 71 1:50:17.16 8:25/M 70 2:00:02.60 9:10/M 3:50:19.76
66 Shannon Cooke 1324 30 F 61 1:49:04.68 8:20/M 75 2:01:37.37 9:17/M 3:50:42.05
67 Tom Moran 1431 51 M 92 1:53:16.11 8:39/M 61 1:57:53.62 9:00/M 3:51:09.73
68 Mike Alexander 1281 56 M 106 1:56:40.73 8:54/M 49 1:54:58.55 8:47/M 3:51:39.28
69 Maxwell Thompson 1483 15 M 110 1:56:56.69 8:56/M 46 1:54:45.96 8:46/M 3:51:42.65
70 Corbin Pontious 1447 15 M 109 1:56:56.42 8:56/M 47 1:54:47.23 8:46/M 3:51:43.65
71 Pat Park 1440 49 M 46 1:44:45.13 8:00/M 92 2:07:00.76 9:42/M 3:51:45.89
72 Michael Fisher 1352 41 M 108 1:56:56.10 8:56/M 48 1:54:55.41 8:46/M 3:51:51.51
73 Lynn Duval 1340 61 M 117 1:57:49.99 9:00/M 41 1:54:01.53 8:42/M 3:51:51.52
74 Michael Golombek 1365 60 M 99 1:54:42.22 8:45/M 59 1:57:12.52 8:57/M 3:51:54.74
75 Linda Cullison 1326 54 F 79 1:51:47.33 8:32/M 74 2:00:56.85 9:14/M 3:52:44.18
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Thomas Dean 1331 16 M 68 1:49:40.74 8:22/M 80 2:03:47.06 9:27/M 3:53:27.80
77 Tracy Brooks 1306 42 F 85 1:52:33.58 8:35/M 78 2:02:32.03 9:21/M 3:55:05.61
78 Patrick McMahan 1424 46 M 63 1:49:18.59 8:21/M 89 2:06:04.11 9:37/M 3:55:22.70
79 Kamal Shan 1463 37 M 55 1:47:20.09 8:12/M 98 2:08:22.91 9:48/M 3:55:43.00
80 Kerry Stevens 1472 42 F 75 1:51:02.01 8:29/M 85 2:05:34.29 9:35/M 3:56:36.30
81 Benjamin Yoder 1501 34 M 86 1:52:49.93 8:37/M 81 2:03:48.95 9:27/M 3:56:38.88
82 Barry Barnett 1291 54 M 105 1:56:10.45 8:52/M 72 2:00:34.67 9:12/M 3:56:45.12
83 Wes Alexander 1282 28 M 107 1:56:40.80 8:54/M 71 2:00:21.52 9:11/M 3:57:02.32
84 Daniel Wiewel 1805 31 M 91 1:53:11.90 8:38/M 84 2:04:15.93 9:29/M 3:57:27.83
85 Angela Justice 1395 33 F 121 1:58:07.28 9:01/M 67 1:59:30.97 9:07/M 3:57:38.25
86 Mandy Hetfield 1379 32 F 122 1:58:07.31 9:01/M 68 1:59:30.98 9:07/M 3:57:38.29
87 Alyssa Johnson 1392 25 F 80 1:51:59.09 8:33/M 90 2:06:10.85 9:38/M 3:58:09.94
88 Amy Dollarhite 1337 28 F 133 2:00:43.85 9:13/M 60 1:57:33.81 8:58/M 3:58:17.66
89 Todd Dykstra 1342 40 M 57 1:47:21.46 8:12/M 105 2:11:17.97 10:01/M 3:58:39.43
90 Jerry Boone 1304 62 M 93 1:53:26.94 8:40/M 87 2:05:44.36 9:36/M 3:59:11.30
91 Kirk Ervin 1345 43 M 77 1:51:38.93 8:31/M 94 2:07:55.80 9:46/M 3:59:34.73
92 William Coffey 1321 46 M 31 1:39:39.79 7:36/M 137 2:21:46.23 10:49/M 4:01:26.02
93 Gary Van Dyken 1803 54 M 129 1:59:45.24 9:08/M 76 2:01:48.69 9:18/M 4:01:33.93
94 Heidi Kissner 1404 39 F 123 1:58:10.15 9:01/M 83 2:04:05.39 9:28/M 4:02:15.54
95 Kevin Moore 1430 40 M 97 1:54:34.00 8:45/M 97 2:08:12.97 9:47/M 4:02:46.97
96 John Kuhn 1407 41 M 83 1:52:17.51 8:34/M 107 2:11:46.19 10:04/M 4:04:03.70
97 Tom Henson 1377 62 M 84 1:52:22.73 8:35/M 108 2:12:08.25 10:05/M 4:04:30.98
98 Jim Gibbons 1360 54 M 98 1:54:34.68 8:45/M 100 2:10:03.89 9:56/M 4:04:38.57
99 Marc McGrew 1423 43 M 135 2:01:17.06 9:15/M 82 2:03:56.91 9:28/M 4:05:13.97
100 Megan Lyons 1413 26 F 114 1:57:48.09 9:00/M 93 2:07:30.93 9:44/M 4:05:19.02
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Jon Barleben 1290 43 M 100 1:54:53.79 8:46/M 104 2:11:17.90 10:01/M 4:06:11.69
102 Zachary Burns 1308 27 M 134 2:00:44.30 9:13/M 86 2:05:41.75 9:36/M 4:06:26.05
103 Janet Czajkowski 1327 45 F 89 1:53:04.09 8:38/M 111 2:13:26.92 10:11/M 4:06:31.01
104 Leonard Fish 1350 42 M 96 1:54:06.83 8:43/M 110 2:13:26.18 10:11/M 4:07:33.01
105 Patrick Hilger 1381 35 M 51 1:46:11.02 8:06/M 135 2:21:40.93 10:49/M 4:07:51.95
106 Austin Holmes 1385 16 M 116 1:57:49.53 9:00/M 101 2:10:27.90 9:57/M 4:08:17.43
107 Alex Honigford 1388 30 M 112 1:57:35.05 8:59/M 103 2:11:11.18 10:01/M 4:08:46.23
108 Gregory Lopshire 1780 36 M 95 1:54:05.88 8:43/M 116 2:14:53.42 10:18/M 4:08:59.30
109 Ellen Middleswart 1427 46 F 65 1:49:21.85 8:21/M 130 2:20:17.97 10:43/M 4:09:39.82
110 Janet Cole 1322 58 F 137 2:01:47.32 9:18/M 99 2:09:42.71 9:54/M 4:11:30.03
111 Jason Wiseman 1497 40 M 101 1:55:11.46 8:48/M 123 2:17:06.86 10:28/M 4:12:18.32
112 Teresa Lort 1412 42 F 127 1:58:58.01 9:05/M 109 2:13:21.68 10:11/M 4:12:19.69
113 John McArdle 1828 38 M 149 2:06:50.96 9:41/M 91 2:06:58.10 9:42/M 4:13:49.06
114 David Thierjung 1793 46 M 120 1:58:03.74 9:01/M 120 2:15:56.40 10:23/M 4:14:00.14
115 Michael Fecher 1347 22 M 125 1:58:44.15 9:04/M 118 2:15:21.40 10:20/M 4:14:05.55
116 Mike Marron 1417 35 M 48 1:45:19.24 8:02/M 156 2:30:06.84 11:27/M 4:15:26.08
117 Joe Zahm 1506 46 M 132 2:00:40.97 9:13/M 119 2:15:33.13 10:21/M 4:16:14.10
118 Chris Hawbaker 1373 36 M 82 1:52:13.42 8:34/M 145 2:24:53.72 11:04/M 4:17:07.14
119 Dominic Gagliardi 1355 41 M 119 1:58:03.69 9:01/M 129 2:19:50.94 10:40/M 4:17:54.63
120 Joseph Gardner 1357 21 M 113 1:57:37.89 8:59/M 131 2:20:39.97 10:44/M 4:18:17.86
121 Jesse Bost 1305 32 M 70 1:50:10.35 8:25/M 154 2:28:11.56 11:19/M 4:18:21.91
122 Paul Beachy 1296 48 M 90 1:53:08.45 8:38/M 149 2:26:29.21 11:11/M 4:19:37.66
123 Terrell Lee 1792 53 M 162 2:08:25.90 9:48/M 106 2:11:24.73 10:02/M 4:19:50.63
124 Kirk Vanooteghem 1804 40 M 103 1:55:36.62 8:49/M 143 2:24:24.79 11:01/M 4:20:01.41
125 Karmen Ostermeyer 1810 35 F 172 2:12:28.00 10:07/M 95 2:08:06.17 9:47/M 4:20:34.17
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 John Lawson 1409 44 M 128 1:59:31.46 9:07/M 133 2:21:11.81 10:47/M 4:20:43.27
127 Jeffrey Rohleder 1454 54 M 124 1:58:37.90 9:03/M 139 2:22:19.20 10:52/M 4:20:57.10
128 Matthew McCloskey 1420 51 M 94 1:53:54.90 8:42/M 151 2:27:41.24 11:16/M 4:21:36.14
129 Gregg Gass 1358 58 M 151 2:07:22.57 9:43/M 115 2:14:47.08 10:17/M 4:22:09.65
130 Daniel Arnholt 1284 40 M 163 2:08:33.59 9:49/M 113 2:13:38.26 10:12/M 4:22:11.85
131 Mary Gleeson 1364 26 F 156 2:08:05.52 9:47/M 114 2:14:14.11 10:15/M 4:22:19.63
132 Peter Kantz 1398 58 M 136 2:01:38.98 9:17/M 132 2:21:00.26 10:46/M 4:22:39.24
133 Andrea Morgan 1432 27 F 155 2:08:05.19 9:47/M 117 2:15:02.04 10:18/M 4:23:07.23
134 Ali Thiel 1479 19 F 150 2:07:06.67 9:42/M 121 2:16:19.66 10:24/M 4:23:26.33
135 Amy Baker 1288 41 F 168 2:10:31.18 9:58/M 112 2:13:27.27 10:11/M 4:23:58.45
136 Betsy Wille 1494 35 F 157 2:08:05.80 9:47/M 122 2:16:22.32 10:25/M 4:24:28.12
137 Elizabeth Fisher 1351 41 F 192 2:16:49.68 10:27/M 96 2:08:10.04 9:47/M 4:24:59.72
138 John Dean 1330 47 M 144 2:05:53.27 9:37/M 126 2:19:35.51 10:39/M 4:25:28.78
139 Allen Robinson 1453 47 M 111 1:57:08.06 8:56/M 155 2:29:01.42 11:23/M 4:26:09.48
140 Kathryn Bassett 1294 45 F 146 2:06:12.68 9:38/M 134 2:21:27.29 10:48/M 4:27:39.97
141 Jean Lesperance 1410 52 M 59 1:48:24.99 8:16/M 176 2:39:24.33 12:10/M 4:27:49.32
142 Shilpa Abbitt 1277 41 F 166 2:10:08.77 9:56/M 127 2:19:37.05 10:39/M 4:29:45.82
143 James Mihalich 1428 18 M 140 2:03:17.89 9:25/M 150 2:27:34.34 11:16/M 4:30:52.23
144 Joseph Daniel Astroski 1285 55 M 153 2:07:35.19 9:44/M 140 2:23:21.23 10:57/M 4:30:56.42
145 Jennifer Wiseman 1498 40 F 143 2:05:24.43 9:34/M 148 2:26:03.01 11:09/M 4:31:27.44
146 Judy Gonzalez 1366 53 F 175 2:12:47.86 10:08/M 128 2:19:46.80 10:40/M 4:32:34.66
147 Martha Irwin 1390 52 F 131 2:00:18.96 9:11/M 162 2:32:18.94 11:38/M 4:32:37.90
148 Jill Pollock 1445 49 F 193 2:16:50.29 10:27/M 125 2:18:08.40 10:33/M 4:34:58.69
149 Amy Klopfenstein 1405 20 F 176 2:13:08.02 10:10/M 138 2:22:18.47 10:52/M 4:35:26.49
150 Connie Gordon 1367 49 F 115 1:57:48.44 9:00/M 174 2:38:02.13 12:04/M 4:35:50.57
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Sarah Wille 1495 36 F 159 2:08:06.38 9:47/M 152 2:27:50.31 11:17/M 4:35:56.69
152 Danny Nelson 1435 31 M 158 2:08:06.20 9:47/M 153 2:27:51.75 11:17/M 4:35:57.95
153 Carrie Martin 1418 34 F 177 2:13:10.69 10:10/M 142 2:23:42.10 10:58/M 4:36:52.79
154 Elizabeth Heflin 1374 27 F 178 2:13:10.74 10:10/M 141 2:23:42.07 10:58/M 4:36:52.81
155 Daniel Przybyla 1449 35 M 195 2:19:32.55 10:39/M 124 2:17:22.79 10:29/M 4:36:55.34
156 Joe Ely 1343 58 M 185 2:15:15.44 10:19/M 136 2:21:42.00 10:49/M 4:36:57.44
157 Larry Strzechowski 1477 40 M 130 2:00:04.29 9:10/M 173 2:37:48.30 12:03/M 4:37:52.59
158 Todd Kraemer 1790 45 M 181 2:14:14.80 10:15/M 144 2:24:44.09 11:03/M 4:38:58.89
159 Robert Baldyga 1289 56 M 179 2:13:27.07 10:11/M 147 2:25:55.04 11:08/M 4:39:22.11
160 Brad Heyneman 1380 42 M 138 2:03:03.02 9:24/M 171 2:36:43.81 11:58/M 4:39:46.83
161 Joel Chipman 1832 52 M 183 2:14:30.91 10:16/M 146 2:25:36.62 11:07/M 4:40:07.53
162 Marc Henkel 1376 45 M 152 2:07:29.72 9:44/M 163 2:32:51.59 11:40/M 4:40:21.31
163 Gabriela Bautista 1799 28 F 126 1:58:56.45 9:05/M 183 2:42:23.86 12:24/M 4:41:20.31
164 David Hosier 1802 39 M 142 2:04:48.54 9:32/M 170 2:36:40.35 11:58/M 4:41:28.89
165 Molly Beard 1298 50 F 170 2:11:07.02 10:01/M 160 2:31:36.11 11:34/M 4:42:43.13
166 Brett Kenmotsu 1400 44 M 148 2:06:22.15 9:39/M 172 2:37:08.75 12:00/M 4:43:30.90
167 Timothy Busey 1309 48 M 182 2:14:15.86 10:15/M 158 2:31:00.65 11:32/M 4:45:16.51
168 Dominic Ruffalo 1457 60 M 169 2:10:48.55 9:59/M 166 2:34:45.48 11:49/M 4:45:34.03
169 Eduardo Salas 1459 54 M 165 2:09:07.95 9:51/M 169 2:36:33.56 11:57/M 4:45:41.51
170 Jon Bauer 1295 31 M 145 2:06:06.82 9:38/M 177 2:39:34.77 12:11/M 4:45:41.59
171 Tina Stewart 1473 34 F 174 2:12:42.31 10:08/M 164 2:33:45.99 11:44/M 4:46:28.30
172 Robert Cook 1323 47 M 147 2:06:19.50 9:39/M 178 2:40:18.70 12:14/M 4:46:38.20
173 Hunter Woolf 1500 24 M 191 2:16:46.20 10:26/M 157 2:30:58.41 11:31/M 4:47:44.61
174 Stan Hartzler 1372 37 M 167 2:10:27.41 9:57/M 175 2:38:29.36 12:06/M 4:48:56.77
175 Murray Honick 1387 57 M 164 2:08:59.32 9:51/M 179 2:40:34.64 12:15/M 4:49:33.96
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Douglas Dye 1341 45 M 139 2:03:12.49 9:24/M 194 2:51:10.31 13:04/M 4:54:22.80
177 Jennie Short 1466 39 F 173 2:12:31.26 10:07/M 181 2:41:52.65 12:21/M 4:54:23.91
178 Steve Beard 1299 52 M 171 2:11:07.30 10:01/M 187 2:44:48.73 12:35/M 4:55:56.03
179 Elysa Barron 1293 31 F 184 2:14:31.12 10:16/M 180 2:41:33.94 12:20/M 4:56:05.06
180 Mark Janosky 1779 58 M 201 2:23:59.57 10:59/M 161 2:32:07.13 11:37/M 4:56:06.70
181 Carolynn Parker 1441 52 F 186 2:15:37.03 10:21/M 185 2:43:27.33 12:29/M 4:59:04.36
182 Benjamin Shinneman 1465 21 M 189 2:16:30.97 10:25/M 184 2:42:55.27 12:26/M 4:59:26.24
183 H. Francis Bush 1310 59 M 205 2:29:47.76 11:26/M 159 2:31:19.82 11:33/M 5:01:07.58
184 Scott Jones 1394 45 M 198 2:20:56.06 10:45/M 182 2:42:11.71 12:23/M 5:03:07.77
185 Tom Wiese 1834 52 M 204 2:29:42.82 11:26/M 167 2:34:50.44 11:49/M 5:04:33.26
186 Sonny Strack 1826 53 M 194 2:19:02.46 10:37/M 189 2:45:36.93 12:38/M 5:04:39.39
187 Mike Hollern 1384 52 M 141 2:04:11.22 9:29/M 200 3:02:39.15 13:57/M 5:06:50.37
188 Jairo Perdomo 1443 30 M 190 2:16:45.90 10:26/M 195 2:54:24.73 13:19/M 5:11:10.63
189 David Baer 1287 55 M 188 2:16:25.09 10:25/M 196 2:54:46.49 13:20/M 5:11:11.58
190 Ronald Reid 1450 57 M 199 2:22:29.75 10:53/M 192 2:49:41.15 12:57/M 5:12:10.90
191 Steven Kuhl 1791 60 M 187 2:16:25.00 10:25/M 198 2:58:32.28 13:38/M 5:14:57.28
192 Jeffrey Nicholson 1437 49 M 203 2:28:52.99 11:22/M 190 2:47:09.29 12:46/M 5:16:02.28
193 Rebecca Cohen 1800 31 F 197 2:19:46.03 10:40/M 197 2:56:18.34 13:27/M 5:16:04.37
194 Karen Yoder 1502 37 F 216 2:43:13.78 12:28/M 168 2:36:01.25 11:55/M 5:19:15.03
195 Beth McCloskey 1419 34 F     217 5:21:02.79 24:30/M 5:21:02.79
196 Eveelin Avila 1286 27 F 219 2:47:11.26 12:46/M 165 2:33:57.42 11:45/M 5:21:08.68
197 Trish Wakeham 1490 42 F 206 2:33:30.97 11:43/M 191 2:48:42.71 12:53/M 5:22:13.68
198 Orapin Yoder 1505 37 F 218 2:43:14.11 12:28/M 186 2:44:09.70 12:32/M 5:27:23.81
199 James Ewing 1346 39 M 196 2:19:33.05 10:39/M 206 3:07:59.48 14:21/M 5:27:32.53
200 Shawn Dela Cruz 1332 28 M 160 2:08:15.81 9:47/M 210 3:19:21.32 15:13/M 5:27:37.13
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Jessica Duncan 1339 26 F 161 2:08:15.92 9:47/M 211 3:19:22.26 15:13/M 5:27:38.18
202 Mary Jones 1393 43 F 211 2:37:29.23 12:01/M 193 2:50:31.22 13:01/M 5:28:00.45
203 Ken Yoder 1503 65 M 217 2:43:13.80 12:28/M 188 2:45:33.82 12:38/M 5:28:47.62
204 Boris Tannenbaum 1478 55 M 200 2:23:39.53 10:58/M 203 3:06:08.23 14:13/M 5:29:47.76
205 Justin Wall 1491 34 M 208 2:36:57.86 11:59/M 199 2:59:33.92 13:42/M 5:36:31.78
206 Sharon Christian 1317 27 F 180 2:13:57.12 10:14/M 212 3:26:10.91 15:44/M 5:40:08.03
207 Apollonia Koleis 1406 32 F 212 2:37:50.62 12:03/M 201 3:03:13.62 13:59/M 5:41:04.24
208 Jennifer Savage 1461 40 F 209 2:37:07.74 12:00/M 204 3:06:28.55 14:14/M 5:43:36.29
209 Valerie Richard 1451 48 F 210 2:37:20.37 12:01/M 205 3:07:24.55 14:18/M 5:44:44.92
210 Bud Stiffler 1475 73 M 207 2:34:22.55 11:47/M 208 3:15:44.62 14:56/M 5:50:07.17
211 Steve Slattery 1467 59 M 215 2:42:10.20 12:23/M 207 3:13:21.32 14:46/M 5:55:31.52
212 John Bower 1798 41 M 202 2:24:57.73 11:04/M 214 3:31:17.93 16:08/M 5:56:15.66
213 Ingrid Kiss 1403 68 F 222 2:53:31.01 13:15/M 202 3:05:43.14 14:11/M 5:59:14.15
214 Joseph Maney 1416 59 M 220 2:48:30.18 12:52/M 209 3:17:02.48 15:02/M 6:05:32.66
215 Russell Cheney 1814 70 M 224 3:11:34.53 14:37/M 213 3:26:20.01 15:45/M 6:37:54.54
216 Mark Fetters 1349 46 M 227 3:32:08.37 16:12/M 215 3:55:23.00 17:58/M 7:27:31.37
217 Jessica Fetter 1348 26 F 226 3:32:08.25 16:12/M 216 3:55:23.15 17:58/M 7:27:31.40
DQ Kelly Pearsall 1442 50 F 225 3:18:02.30 15:07/M DQ 1:49:29.08 8:21/M 5:07:31.38