31st Annual Elkhart Parade 5,000 Road Race

Overall

July 22, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lucas Roscoe Elkhart IN 949 21 M 1 Top Fin 1 15:41.51 15:41.51 5:04/M
2 Tyler Wynn Goshen IN 740 19 M 1 19-24 1 15:43.61 15:43.61 5:04/M
3 Andy Williams Middlebury IN 503 24 M 2 19-24 1 15:54.86 15:54.86 5:08/M
4 Ryan Smith Albion IN 741 17 M 1 16-18 1 15:57.56 15:57.56 5:09/M
5 Daniel Ng Winona Lake IN 675 22 M 3 19-24 1 16:16.87 16:16.87 5:15/M
6 Blake O'Dell Bristol IN 757 16 M 2 16-18 1 16:28.84 16:28.84 5:19/M
7 Jordan Smeltzer New Paris IN 875 19 M 4 19-24 1 16:39.18 16:39.18 5:22/M
8 Justin Gillette Goshen IN 927 29 M 1 25-29 1 16:50.16 16:50.16 5:26/M
9 Justin Gillette Goshen IN 501 29 M 2 25-29 1 16:50.37 16:50.37 5:26/M
10 Dillon Hinen Goshen IN 640 18 M 3 16-18 1 17:01.92 17:01.92 5:29/M
11 Peter Casaletto Goshen IN 507 41 M 1 40-44 1 17:04.31 17:04.31 5:30/M
12 Rustin Nyce Goshen IN 641 32 M 1 30-34 1 17:29.06 17:29.06 5:38/M
13 Mark Furkis Ligonier IN 509 56 M 1 55-59 1 17:30.98 17:30.98 5:39/M
14 Atlee Lambright Topeka IN 767 30 M 2 30-34 1 17:32.50 17:32.50 5:39/M
15 Nicholas Woodward Goshen IN 948 17 M 4 16-18 1 17:39.76 17:39.76 5:42/M
16 Nate Miller Millersburg IN 619 16 M 5 16-18 1 17:51.87 17:51.87 5:45/M
17 Adam Weeden Goshen IN 745 17 M 6 16-18 1 17:53.38 17:53.38 5:46/M
18 Jesus Castillo Goshen IN 718 17 M 7 16-18 1 17:55.94 17:55.94 5:47/M
19 James Bradberry Goshen IN 647 42 M 2 40-44 1 18:17.42 18:17.42 5:54/M
20 Reid Zimmerman Goshen IN 950 18 M 8 16-18 1 18:25.00 18:25.00 5:56/M
21 Felipe Abad Goshen IN 872 29 M 3 25-29 1 18:25.75 18:25.75 5:56/M
22 Petrana Petkova Goshen IN 504 39 F 1 Top Fin 1 18:33.71 18:33.71 5:59/M
23 Jon Bontrager Goshen IN 911 38 M 1 35-39 1 18:39.23 18:39.23 6:01/M
24 Melissa Gillette Goshen IN 928 29 F 1 25-29 1 18:39.59 18:39.59 6:01/M
25 Alex Oberlin Millersburg IN 514 17 M 9 16-18 1 18:43.32 18:43.32 6:02/M
26 Gerado Heed Goshen IN 873 15 M 1 13-15 1 18:43.90 18:43.90 6:02/M
27 Andy Mehl Elkhart IN 820 30 M 3 30-34 1 18:53.03 18:53.03 6:05/M
28 Miranda Kay Goshen IN 674 16 F 1 16-18 1 19:10.06 19:10.06 6:11/M
29 Stephen Messick Goshen IN 530 45 M 1 45-49 1 19:13.26 19:13.26 6:12/M
30 Josh McGuire Goshen IN 594 26 M 4 25-29 1 19:13.62 19:13.62 6:12/M
31 Joshua Abbs Goshen IN 725 18 M 10 16-18 1 19:15.48 19:15.48 6:13/M
32 Nick Battles Goshen IN 959 26 M 5 25-29 1 19:17.86 19:17.86 6:13/M
33 Kevin Pilgrim Middlebury IN 789 19 M 5 19-24 1 19:18.64 19:18.64 6:14/M
34 Matt Rogers Goshen IN 763 23 M 6 19-24 1 19:21.71 19:21.71 6:15/M
35 Jamie Bradberry Jr Goshen IN 648 15 M 2 13-15 1 19:24.02 19:24.02 6:15/M
36 Jacob Frost Bristol IN 835 18 M 11 16-18 1 19:24.29 19:24.29 6:15/M
37 Nathan Bailey Wakarusa IN 396 17 M 12 16-18 1 19:24.68 19:24.68 6:15/M
38 Jeff Payne Middlebury IN 905 32 M 4 30-34 1 19:27.99 19:27.99 6:16/M
39 Jacob Wiese Goshen IN 786 15 M 3 13-15 1 19:28.19 19:28.19 6:17/M
40 Karla Madrigal Elkhart IN 981 21 F 1 19-24 1 19:41.55 19:41.55 6:21/M
41 Scott Fmiy Fort Lauderdale FL 931 31 M 5 30-34 1 19:45.23 19:45.23 6:22/M
42 Rolando Alcaraz Goshen IN 946 17 M 13 16-18 1 19:47.87 19:47.87 6:23/M
43 Jason Veenstra Syracuse IN 762 37 M 2 35-39 1 19:51.45 19:51.45 6:24/M
44 Trey Beir Milford IN 893 16 M 14 16-18 1 19:53.50 19:53.50 6:25/M
45 Alex Mast Goshen IN 746 17 M 15 16-18 1 20:03.48 20:03.48 6:28/M
46 William Kercher Goshen IN 650 15 M 4 13-15 1 20:03.73 20:03.73 6:28/M
47 Lathan Fritz Middlebury IN 888 23 M 7 19-24 1 20:08.12 20:08.12 6:30/M
48 Andrew Martin Goshen IN 816 22 M 8 19-24 1 20:16.75 20:16.75 6:32/M
49 Garret Flowers Nappanee IN 828 15 M 5 13-15 1 20:18.53 20:18.53 6:33/M
50 Ryan Taylor Goshen IN 891 18 M 16 16-18 1 20:23.50 20:23.50 6:35/M
51 Sam Chege Goshen IN 645 28 M 6 25-29 1 20:24.07 20:24.07 6:35/M
52 Austin Beachy Columbia City IN 713 15 M 6 13-15 1 20:28.23 20:28.23 6:36/M
53 Jesus Perez Goshen IN 393 48 M 2 45-49 1 20:31.66 20:31.66 6:37/M
54 Jerald Schrock Goshen IN 960 44 M 3 40-44 1 20:33.53 20:33.53 6:38/M
55 Aaron Graber Etna Green IN 607 23 M 9 19-24 1 20:34.79 20:34.79 6:38/M
56 Ruben Flores Winona Lake IN 707 42 M 4 40-44 1 20:35.26 20:35.26 6:38/M
57 Alberto Jimerez Goshen IN 917 48 M 3 45-49 1 20:40.09 20:40.09 6:40/M
58 Joel Gonzalez Goshen IN 678 26 M 7 25-29 1 20:40.76 20:40.76 6:40/M
59 Steve Cautt Hudson IN 915 35 M 3 35-39 1 20:40.94 20:40.94 6:40/M
60 Josh Sommers New Paris IN 897 20 M 10 19-24 1 20:45.94 20:45.94 6:42/M
61 Mitchell Hunsberger Wakarusa IN 699 16 M 17 16-18 1 20:46.03 20:46.03 6:42/M
62 Stacy Huser Papillion NE 545 40 F 1 40-44 1 20:48.37 20:48.37 6:43/M
63 Micah Cross Goshen IN 883 11 M 1 0-12 1 20:57.56 20:57.56 6:45/M
64 Randall Jacobs Goshen IN 637 50 M 1 50-54 1 20:58.34 20:58.34 6:46/M
65 Ryan Shank Elkhart IN 851 16 M 18 16-18 1 21:01.85 21:01.85 6:47/M
66 Dave Berkey Nappanee IN 753 49 M 4 45-49 1 21:20.32 21:20.32 6:53/M
67 Gustavo Hernandez Goshen IN 726 47 M 5 45-49 1 21:26.50 21:26.50 6:55/M
68 Bekah Shenk Elkhart IN 515 26 F 2 25-29 1 21:28.02 21:28.02 6:55/M
69 Jesse Martinez Nappanee IN 697 17 M 19 16-18 1 21:28.57 21:28.57 6:55/M
70 Austin Hamsher Nappanee IN 963 25 M 8 25-29 1 21:29.33 21:29.33 6:56/M
71 Nate Conder Goshen IN 693 13 M 7 13-15 1 21:32.59 21:32.59 6:57/M
72 Winford Jones Lagrange IN 973 63 M 1 60-84 1 21:33.51 21:33.51 6:57/M
73 Todd Rothi Bristol IN 656 49 M 6 45-49 1 21:34.01 21:34.01 6:57/M
74 Miranda Boyts Goshen IN 534 21 F 2 19-24 1 21:34.21 21:34.21 6:57/M
75 Daniel Hartzler New Paris IN 603 15 M 8 13-15 1 21:39.31 21:39.31 6:59/M
76 Jamie Rivas Goshen IN 925 51 M 2 50-54 1 21:45.82 21:45.82 7:01/M
77 Graham Morris Millersburg IN 8 15 M 9 13-15 1 21:48.40 21:48.40 7:02/M
78 Micah Noble New Paris IN 771 20 M 11 19-24 1 21:54.48 21:54.48 7:04/M
79 Derek Vogelzang Goshen IN 557 19 M 12 19-24 1 21:55.17 21:55.17 7:04/M
80 Stephen Place Elkhart IN 935 18 M 20 16-18 1 21:57.41 21:57.41 7:05/M
81 Rayeue Davila Goshen IN 878 53 M 3 50-54 1 22:01.36 22:01.36 7:06/M
82 Jason Keiser Goshen IN 606 34 M 6 30-34 1 22:01.61 22:01.61 7:06/M
83 Dean Warstler Syracuse IN 813 56 M 2 55-59 1 22:03.59 22:03.59 7:07/M
84 Terry Wooster Angola IN 920 55 M 3 55-59 1 22:03.65 22:03.65 7:07/M
85 Daniel Silva Ligonier IN 805 40 M 5 40-44 1 22:07.22 22:07.22 7:08/M
86 Raul Lacan Goshen IN 597 30 M 7 30-34 1 22:08.30 22:08.30 7:08/M
87 Tavier Haarer Goshen IN 672 18 M 21 16-18 1 22:15.60 22:15.60 7:11/M
88 Kip Ellis Middlebury IN 940 38 M 4 35-39 1 22:17.57 22:17.57 7:11/M
89 Leah Kissinger Goshen IN 803 17 F 2 16-18 1 22:21.09 22:21.09 7:13/M
90 Michael Coleman Nappanee IN 702 16 M 22 16-18 1 22:22.50 22:22.50 7:13/M
91 Paul Huneryager Elkhart IN 239 47 M 7 45-49 1 22:23.06 22:23.06 7:13/M
92 John Place Goshen IN 936 47 M 8 45-49 1 22:24.83 22:24.83 7:14/M
93 Carrie Martin Middlebury IN 581 33 F 1 30-34 1 22:25.88 22:25.88 7:14/M
94 Lalo Rolan Elkhart IN 7 33 M 8 30-34 1 22:27.88 22:27.88 7:15/M
95 Mitch Holsopple Millersburg IN 68 14 M 10 13-15 1 22:28.81 22:28.81 7:15/M
96 Jerry Chupp Goshen IN 784 35 M 5 35-39 1 22:30.17 22:30.17 7:15/M
97 Jose Ortiz Goshen IN 708 15 M 11 13-15 1 22:31.17 22:31.17 7:16/M
98 Caleb Noble New Paris IN 793 17 M 23 16-18 1 22:35.60 22:35.60 7:17/M
99 Keith Miller New Paris IN 900 30 M 9 30-34 1 22:36.06 22:36.06 7:17/M
100 Mason Cross Goshen IN 884 13 M 12 13-15 1 22:37.46 22:37.46 7:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Aaron Mault Goshen IN 980 30 M 10 30-34 1 22:39.15 22:39.15 7:18/M
102 Ashton Elliskrebs Goshen IN 290 13 F 1 13-15 1 22:39.31 22:39.31 7:18/M
103 Teagan Stutsman Goshen IN 696 14 M 13 13-15 1 22:41.82 22:41.82 7:19/M
104 Devon Miller Millersburg IN 618 42 M 6 40-44 1 22:45.57 22:45.57 7:20/M
105 Larry Kissinger Goshen IN 804 47 M 9 45-49 1 22:47.79 22:47.79 7:21/M
106 Phillip Kilmer Goshen IN 858 16 M 24 16-18 1 22:48.80 22:48.80 7:21/M
107 Brandon Hartzler Middlebury IN 727 25 M 9 25-29 1 22:48.99 22:48.99 7:21/M
108 Austin Miller Millersburg IN 621 9 M 2 0-12 1 22:49.17 22:49.17 7:22/M
109 Micah Stimm Elkhart IN 863 12 M 3 0-12 1 22:51.06 22:51.06 7:22/M
110 Bill Curtis Middlebury IN 549 51 M 4 50-54 1 22:51.43 22:51.43 7:22/M
111 Zeb Wall Elkhart IN 968 34 M 11 30-34 1 22:52.39 22:52.39 7:23/M
112 Daniel Chupp New Paris IN 639 24 M 13 19-24 1 22:54.17 22:54.17 7:23/M
113 Mike Cleveland Wakarusa IN 716 47 M 10 45-49 1 22:54.69 22:54.69 7:23/M
114 Mitchell Schrock Goshen IN 961 14 M 14 13-15 1 22:55.71 22:55.71 7:24/M
115 Daniel Green Wheaton IL 777 20 M 14 19-24 1 22:58.63 22:58.63 7:25/M
116 Matthew Prochno Nappanee IN 701 16 M 25 16-18 1 22:59.92 22:59.92 7:25/M
117 Randy Gingerich Goshen IN 750 24 M 15 19-24 1 23:00.60 23:00.60 7:25/M
118 Zac Oakley Goshen IN 971 28 M 10 25-29 1 23:01.58 23:01.58 7:25/M
119 Jesse Huerta Plymouth IN 791 27 M 11 25-29 1 23:02.75 23:02.75 7:26/M
120 Valentin Calvillo Goshen IN 560 16 M 26 16-18 1 23:04.31 23:04.31 7:26/M
121 Travis Elliott Goshen IN 814 36 M 6 35-39 1 23:06.40 23:06.40 7:27/M
122 Keith Yoder Goshen IN 593 37 M 7 35-39 1 23:06.63 23:06.63 7:27/M
123 Nicole Willey Bristol IN 724 15 F 2 13-15 1 23:08.90 23:08.90 7:28/M
124 Nick Dimas Jones MI 625 17 M 27 16-18 1 23:09.53 23:09.53 7:28/M
125 Jacob Bowers Goshen IN 930 22 M 16 19-24 1 23:10.15 23:10.15 7:28/M
126 Kayla Rothi Bristol IN 657 17 F 3 16-18 1 23:10.58 23:10.58 7:28/M
127 Kevin Jaberg Millersburg IN 664 37 M 8 35-39 1 23:10.95 23:10.95 7:28/M
128 Kevin Yoder Goshen IN 577 37 M 9 35-39 1 23:10.97 23:10.97 7:28/M
129 Sam Zepeda Goshen IN 395 51 M 5 50-54 1 23:14.08 23:14.08 7:30/M
130 Trever Yoder Goshen IN 595 16 M 28 16-18 1 23:15.29 23:15.29 7:30/M
131 James Wachira Goshen IN 610 49 M 11 45-49 1 23:19.26 23:19.26 7:31/M
132 David Folk Goshen IN 271 48 M 12 45-49 1 23:21.23 23:21.23 7:32/M
133 Troy Swartzendruber Goshen IN 240 40 M 7 40-44 1 23:23.71 23:23.71 7:33/M
134 Hannah Yeakey Goshen IN 626 13 F 3 13-15 1 23:24.33 23:24.33 7:33/M
135 Jeremy Weirich Goshen IN 646 30 M 12 30-34 1 23:24.99 23:24.99 7:33/M
136 Dean Yoder Goshen IN 826 42 M 8 40-44 1 23:25.30 23:25.30 7:33/M
137 Kurt Eby Goshen IN 585 52 M 6 50-54 1 23:28.22 23:28.22 7:34/M
138 Chaun Steiner Toledo OH 836 38 M 10 35-39 1 23:31.89 23:31.89 7:35/M
139 Forrest Glogouski New Paris IN 902 16 M 29 16-18 1 23:32.96 23:32.96 7:35/M
140 Eva Dwyer Goshen IN 636 15 F 4 13-15 1 23:33.38 23:33.38 7:36/M
141 Ignacio Ramirez Elkhart IN 859 37 M 11 35-39 1 23:33.77 23:33.77 7:36/M
142 Jeff Lantzer Goshen IN 589 57 M 4 55-59 1 23:34.89 23:34.89 7:36/M
143 Beatriz Castillo Goshen IN 923 15 F 5 13-15 1 23:35.08 23:35.08 7:36/M
144 Kevin Lambright Shipshewana IN 614 53 M 7 50-54 1 23:38.95 23:38.95 7:37/M
145 Camden Bontrager Goshen IN 376 22 M 17 19-24 1 23:39.54 23:39.54 7:38/M
146 Kent Lung New Paris IN 537 54 M 8 50-54 1 23:44.99 23:44.99 7:39/M
147 Josh Dreiel Goshen IN 827 16 M 30 16-18 1 23:45.87 23:45.87 7:40/M
148 Hannah Fisher Mishawaka IN 877 13 F 6 13-15 1 23:46.80 23:46.80 7:40/M
149 Jennifer Schrock Goshen IN 721 17 F 4 16-18 1 23:48.32 23:48.32 7:41/M
150 Matt Scott Warsaw IN 857 43 M 9 40-44 1 23:49.66 23:49.66 7:41/M
151 Collin Koogler Goshen IN 951 22 M 18 19-24 1 23:53.27 23:53.27 7:42/M
152 Derick Eash Elkhart IN 825 34 M 13 30-34 1 23:54.72 23:54.72 7:43/M
153 Floyd Miller Goshen IN 613 64 M 2 60-84 1 23:55.65 23:55.65 7:43/M
154 Andrew Smith New Paris IN 800 19 M 19 19-24 1 23:55.92 23:55.92 7:43/M
155 Jake Dimos Jones MI 623 13 M 15 13-15 1 23:56.97 23:56.97 7:43/M
156 Bill Martin Goshen IN 586 38 M 12 35-39 1 23:58.11 23:58.11 7:44/M
157 Adrian Torres Goshen IN 892 16 M 31 16-18 1 23:59.74 23:59.74 7:44/M
158 John Baker Goshen IN 550 33 M 14 30-34 1 23:59.79 23:59.79 7:44/M
159 Brian Lorenc Granger IN 957 40 M 10 40-44 1 24:01.39 24:01.39 7:45/M
160 Jos Luis De Lund Goshen IN 822 52 M 9 50-54 1 24:04.91 24:04.91 7:46/M
161 Michael Randolph Goshen IN 612 22 M 20 19-24 1 24:07.89 24:07.89 7:47/M
162 Rainer Brow New Paris IN 259 18 M 32 16-18 1 24:08.19 24:08.19 7:47/M
163 Galen Mast Goshen IN 849 39 M 13 35-39 1 24:12.24 24:12.24 7:48/M
164 Grant Williams Goshen IN 756 29 M 12 25-29 1 24:13.74 24:13.74 7:49/M
165 Brooke Mast Goshen IN 732 16 F 5 16-18 1 24:17.24 24:17.24 7:50/M
166 Garrick Trotter Goshen IN 692 34 M 15 30-34 1 24:22.53 24:22.53 7:52/M
167 Heather Schuh Edwardsburg MI 653 36 F 1 35-39 1 24:25.11 24:25.11 7:53/M
168 Janeth Vela Goshen IN 809 17 F 6 16-18 1 24:26.64 24:26.64 7:53/M
169 Rod Cart Elkhart IN 934 51 M 10 50-54 1 24:35.23 24:35.23 7:56/M
170 Abram Schwinn Goshen IN 970 17 M 33 16-18 1 24:36.29 24:36.29 7:56/M
171 Hermilo Garcia Warsaw IN 758 36 M 14 35-39 1 24:36.46 24:36.46 7:56/M
172 Amira Kupty Goshen IN 632 16 F 7 16-18 1 24:39.50 24:39.50 7:57/M
173 Jamie Mitcham New Paris IN 538 15 M 16 13-15 1 24:45.03 24:45.03 7:59/M
174 Diamond Setterberg Goshen IN 886 20 F 3 19-24 1 24:49.41 24:49.41 8:00/M
175 Allen Robinson Goshen IN 611 47 M 13 45-49 1 25:00.58 25:00.58 8:04/M
176 Clint Bontrager Goshen IN 885 34 M 16 30-34 1 25:03.42 25:03.42 8:05/M
177 Austin Steward Grabill IN 944 15 M 17 13-15 1 25:06.58 25:06.58 8:06/M
178 Tom Cartmel Goshen IN 665 48 M 14 45-49 1 25:11.80 25:11.80 8:07/M
179 Kegan Showalter Goshen IN 480 15 M 18 13-15 1 25:13.35 25:13.35 8:08/M
180 Alvaro Romo Goshen IN 842 14 M 19 13-15 1 25:15.48 25:15.48 8:09/M
181 Ryan Mishler Elkhart IN 638 32 M 17 30-34 1 25:17.47 25:17.47 8:09/M
182 David Baer Goshen IN 879 56 M 5 55-59 1 25:19.18 25:19.18 8:10/M
183 Lucas Casaletto Goshen IN 706 13 M 20 13-15 1 25:21.78 25:21.78 8:11/M
184 Esmeralda Gutierrez Goshen IN 729 24 F 4 19-24 1 25:22.79 25:22.79 8:11/M
185 David Hein Midlothian TX 519 33 M 18 30-34 1 25:23.27 25:23.27 8:11/M
186 Faith Frost Bristol IN 830 15 F 7 13-15 1 25:23.45 25:23.45 8:11/M
187 Kisha Bowers Appleton WI 616 32 F 2 30-34 1 25:26.24 25:26.24 8:12/M
188 Jim Morrical Goshen IN 737 46 M 15 45-49 1 25:30.97 25:30.97 8:14/M
189 Andy Sark New Paris IN 558 27 M 13 25-29 1 25:33.24 25:33.24 8:15/M
190 Michael Turner Goshen IN 962 37 M 15 35-39 1 25:35.41 25:35.41 8:15/M
191 Christine Messick Goshen IN 531 45 F 1 45-49 1 25:36.16 25:36.16 8:15/M
192 Jamie McBride Elkhart IN 521 15 F 8 13-15 1 25:36.37 25:36.37 8:15/M
193 Deb Miller Goshen IN 907 49 F 2 45-49 1 25:43.44 25:43.44 8:18/M
194 Jared Yoder Goshen IN 677 19 M 21 19-24 1 25:44.71 25:44.71 8:18/M
195 Loretta Lecount Elkhart IN 635 54 F 1 50-54 1 25:46.18 25:46.18 8:19/M
196 Tony Clause Nappanee IN 874 40 M 11 40-44 1 25:48.20 25:48.20 8:19/M
197 Sarah Sark Millersburg IN 551 17 F 8 16-18 1 25:49.37 25:49.37 8:20/M
198 Katelyn Kilmer Goshen IN 898 14 F 9 13-15 1 25:51.35 25:51.35 8:20/M
199 Carly Spirito Middlebury IN 608 16 F 9 16-18 1 25:51.36 25:51.36 8:20/M
200 Travis Weigold Columbia City IN 555 19 M 22 19-24 1 25:52.85 25:52.85 8:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Chris Hartung Goshen IN 666 32 M 19 30-34 1 25:53.35 25:53.35 8:21/M
202 Arden Graber Etna Green IN 615 62 M 3 60-84 1 25:54.47 25:54.47 8:21/M
203 Bart Templeton Elkhart IN 890 39 M 16 35-39 1 25:55.35 25:55.35 8:22/M
204 John Skibbe New Paris IN 691 48 M 16 45-49 1 25:56.25 25:56.25 8:22/M
205 Alex Brock Millersburg IN 69 15 M 21 13-15 1 25:57.38 25:57.38 8:22/M
206 Ryan Wolf South Bend IN 631 39 M 17 35-39 1 25:57.64 25:57.64 8:22/M
207 Corbin Taylor Goshen IN 839 12 M 4 0-12 1 25:58.84 25:58.84 8:23/M
208 Brian Davis Willowbrook IL 821 40 M 12 40-44 1 25:59.04 25:59.04 8:23/M
209 Jon Wyngarden Bristol IN 937 40 M 13 40-44 1 26:01.94 26:01.94 8:24/M
210 Arica Shefler Goshen IN 728 29 F 3 25-29 1 26:05.08 26:05.08 8:25/M
211 Greg Dimos Jones MI 624 45 M 17 45-49 1 26:10.80 26:10.80 8:26/M
212 Haley Linn Goshen IN 807 22 F 5 19-24 1 26:16.08 26:16.08 8:28/M
213 Brad Yoder Nappanee IN 272 53 M 11 50-54 1 26:16.30 26:16.30 8:28/M
214 Chris Haight Goshen IN 909 47 F 3 45-49 1 26:17.42 26:17.42 8:29/M
215 Alicia Fuentes Goshen IN 720 31 F 3 30-34 1 26:19.07 26:19.07 8:29/M
216 Jairo Jimeerez Goshen IN 975 24 M 23 19-24 1 26:19.99 26:19.99 8:29/M
217 Nick Borden Goshen IN 972 33 M 20 30-34 1 26:20.43 26:20.43 8:30/M
218 Tyler Ponciroli Middlebury IN 622 14 M 22 13-15 1 26:20.66 26:20.66 8:30/M
219 Michelle Oyer Goshen IN 852 41 F 2 40-44 1 26:22.04 26:22.04 8:30/M
220 Nick Holdread New Paris IN 792 28 M 14 25-29 1 26:23.20 26:23.20 8:31/M
221 Ethan Miller New Paris IN 819 14 M 23 13-15 1 26:24.74 26:24.74 8:31/M
222 Erick Meier Nappanee IN 861 15 M 24 13-15 1 26:27.45 26:27.45 8:32/M
223 Michael Zavor Mishawaka IN 670 34 M 21 30-34 1 26:34.57 26:34.57 8:34/M
224 Megan Graves Goshen IN 882 17 F 10 16-18 1 26:39.35 26:39.35 8:36/M
225 Gail Gerber Goshen IN 722 46 F 4 45-49 1 26:39.39 26:39.39 8:36/M
226 Dan Graber Goshen IN 679 33 M 22 30-34 1 26:42.57 26:42.57 8:37/M
227 Amos Yoder Goshen IN 532 32 M 23 30-34 1 26:43.28 26:43.28 8:37/M
228 Gary Miller Shipshewana IN 601 58 M 6 55-59 1 26:43.47 26:43.47 8:37/M
229 Skyler Rodriguez Goshen IN 778 14 M 25 13-15 1 26:44.53 26:44.53 8:37/M
230 Olivia Golden Middlebury IN 871 16 F 11 16-18 1 26:45.95 26:45.95 8:38/M
231 Sam Hickman Middlebury IN 870 16 F 12 16-18 1 26:45.97 26:45.97 8:38/M
232 Taylor Stutzman Milford IN 853 18 F 13 16-18 1 26:46.34 26:46.34 8:38/M
233 Kari Wildman Goshen IN 680 28 F 4 25-29 1 26:49.88 26:49.88 8:39/M
234 Connor Yoder Wakarusa IN 703 15 M 26 13-15 1 26:52.33 26:52.33 8:40/M
235 Dustin Hostetler Goshen IN 768 28 M 15 25-29 1 26:53.01 26:53.01 8:40/M
236 Greg Delagrange Westfield IN 572 29 M 16 25-29 1 26:53.75 26:53.75 8:40/M
237 Chad Myers Fishers IN 864 35 M 18 35-39 1 26:57.94 26:57.94 8:42/M
238 Blake Glogouski New Paris IN 904 14 M 27 13-15 1 26:59.20 26:59.20 8:42/M
239 Chris Kueppers Elkhart IN 662 25 M 17 25-29 1 27:00.51 27:00.51 8:43/M
240 Mark Riege Wakarusa IN 602 52 M 12 50-54 1 27:01.98 27:01.98 8:43/M
241 Mark Stoffel Middlebury IN 542 22 M 24 19-24 1 27:04.79 27:04.79 8:44/M
242 Diann Miller Millersburg IN 620 43 M 14 40-44 1 27:10.06 27:10.06 8:46/M
243 Betsy McEachern Goshen IN 796 35 F 2 35-39 1 27:12.05 27:12.05 8:46/M
244 Elva Yoder Goshen IN 921 35 M 19 35-39 1 27:16.45 27:16.45 8:48/M
245 Joleen Miller Goshen IN 663 15 F 10 13-15 1 27:21.19 27:21.19 8:49/M
246 Amanda Thompson Goshen IN 711 26 F 5 25-29 1 27:21.24 27:21.24 8:49/M
247 Kevin Miller Goshen IN 709 44 M 15 40-44 1 27:21.47 27:21.47 8:49/M
248 Gaby Romo Goshen IN 844 17 F 14 16-18 1 27:22.22 27:22.22 8:50/M
249 Brice Miller Goshen IN 712 26 M 18 25-29 1 27:23.56 27:23.56 8:50/M
250 Rosalie McBride Elkhart IN 522 47 F 5 45-49 1 27:24.43 27:24.43 8:50/M
251 Austin Turner Milford IN 818 15 M 28 13-15 1 27:31.49 27:31.49 8:53/M
252 Shan Kamalakanth Goshen IN 752 37 M 20 35-39 1 27:31.50 27:31.50 8:53/M
253 Manith Kamalakanth Goshen IN 751 8 M 5 0-12 1 27:31.63 27:31.63 8:53/M
254 Bill Thomson Plymouth IN 889 45 M 18 45-49 1 27:33.50 27:33.50 8:53/M
255 Charles Martin Goshen IN 659 46 M 19 45-49 1 27:40.11 27:40.11 8:55/M
256 Alyson Crawfort Arcola IN 658 23 F 6 19-24 1 27:40.27 27:40.27 8:55/M
257 Jeff Stoll Goshen IN 868 13 M 29 13-15 1 27:42.15 27:42.15 8:56/M
258 Lee Bowen Elkhart IN 291 25 M 19 25-29 1 27:43.84 27:43.84 8:56/M
259 Sandra Rolin Miller Goshen IN 6 35 F 3 35-39 1 27:44.05 27:44.05 8:57/M
260 Jenna Landis Elkhart IN 801 16 F 15 16-18 1 27:48.05 27:48.05 8:58/M
261 Wayne Beachy Ligonier IN 715 52 M 13 50-54 1 27:49.97 27:49.97 8:58/M
262 Tim Beachy Columbia City IN 714 51 M 14 50-54 1 27:50.40 27:50.40 8:59/M
263 Lisa Miller Goshen IN 710 44 F 3 40-44 1 27:50.80 27:50.80 8:59/M
264 Paul Beachy Syracuse IN 774 49 M 20 45-49 1 27:51.39 27:51.39 8:59/M
265 Haley Roe Goshen IN 896 18 F 16 16-18 1 27:52.97 27:52.97 8:59/M
266 Carl Hubbell Goshen IN 541 51 M 15 50-54 1 27:53.80 27:53.80 9:00/M
267 Gilbert Hodges Goshen IN 790 24 M 25 19-24 1 27:57.09 27:57.09 9:01/M
268 Antonio Ruiz Goshen IN 559 16 M 34 16-18 1 27:57.27 27:57.27 9:01/M
269 Andy Williams Bristol IN 536 54 M 16 50-54 1 27:59.27 27:59.27 9:02/M
270 Riley Gorden Goshen IN 860 14 M 30 13-15 1 27:59.77 27:59.77 9:02/M
271 Kaitlyn Trenshaw Nappanee IN 887 13 F 11 13-15 1 28:02.03 28:02.03 9:03/M
272 Zach Fenwick Three Rivers MI 676 14 M 31 13-15 1 28:02.74 28:02.74 9:03/M
273 Brittany Muir Goshen IN 669 26 F 6 25-29 1 28:04.57 28:04.57 9:03/M
274 Dan Vogelzang Goshen IN 556 54 M 17 50-54 1 28:06.84 28:06.84 9:04/M
275 Seth Jacobs Nappanee IN 543 31 M 24 30-34 1 28:08.13 28:08.13 9:05/M
276 Ashley Miller Shipshewana IN 747 21 F 7 19-24 1 28:10.50 28:10.50 9:05/M
277 Tyler Brock Millersburg IN 126 17 M 35 16-18 1 28:10.72 28:10.72 9:05/M
278 Rachel Shenk Goshen IN 629 53 F 2 50-54 1 28:11.47 28:11.47 9:05/M
279 Krystal Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 742 20 F 8 19-24 1 28:15.97 28:15.97 9:07/M
280 Kelsie Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 748 20 F 9 19-24 1 28:16.47 28:16.47 9:07/M
281 Bruce Nethercutt Goshen IN 837 42 M 16 40-44 1 28:17.01 28:17.01 9:07/M
282 Jeremy Miller Goshen IN 916 29 M 20 25-29 1 28:19.01 28:19.01 9:08/M
283 Dee Ann Pletcher Goshen IN 811 47 F 6 45-49 1 28:20.23 28:20.23 9:08/M
284 Whitney Roe Goshen IN 723 21 F 10 19-24 1 28:23.31 28:23.31 9:09/M
285 Alexandro Fernandez Goshen IN 783 19 M 26 19-24 1 28:24.05 28:24.05 9:10/M
286 Ken Nisley Bristol IN 596 52 M 18 50-54 1 28:31.62 28:31.62 9:12/M
287 Anthony Chavez Goshen IN 630 12 M 6 0-12 1 28:37.48 28:37.48 9:14/M
288 Mark Stout Ligioner IN 651 48 M 21 45-49 1 28:39.27 28:39.27 9:15/M
289 Austin Marlow Goshen IN 690 14 M 32 13-15 1 28:43.03 28:43.03 9:16/M
290 Shelly Steury Goshen IN 685 41 F 4 40-44 1 28:43.30 28:43.30 9:16/M
291 Dain Wyngarden Bristol IN 938 12 M 7 0-12 1 28:44.52 28:44.52 9:16/M
292 Michael Chupp New Paris IN 806 22 F 11 19-24 1 28:46.86 28:46.86 9:17/M
293 Heather Johnson Goshen IN 755 15 F 12 13-15 1 28:49.56 28:49.56 9:18/M
294 Mckenah D'Arcy Goshen IN 749 16 F 17 16-18 1 28:49.57 28:49.57 9:18/M
295 Anna Nisen Goshen IN 823 14 F 13 13-15 1 28:49.68 28:49.68 9:18/M
296 Bruce Wells Nappanee IN 578 57 M 7 55-59 1 28:50.85 28:50.85 9:18/M
297 Bob Glick Goshen IN 546 60 M 4 60-84 1 28:52.48 28:52.48 9:19/M
298 Bill Sauer Elkhart IN 604 43 M 17 40-44 1 28:56.09 28:56.09 9:20/M
299 Tanner Sallee Middlebury IN 855 10 M 8 0-12 1 28:57.03 28:57.03 9:20/M
300 Trevor Savee Middlebury IN 463 12 M 9 0-12 1 28:57.10 28:57.10 9:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Unknown Partic. 394 394 M 10 0-12 2 29:01.84 29:01.84 9:22/M
302 Deb Nethercutt Goshen IN 838 40 F 5 40-44 1 29:02.70 29:02.70 9:22/M
303 Earl Yoder Goshen IN 955 32 M 25 30-34 1 29:03.33 29:03.33 9:22/M
304 James Nissley Goshen IN 547 41 M 18 40-44 1 29:07.93 29:07.93 9:24/M
305 Spencer Mansfield Elkhart IN 787 23 M 27 19-24 1 29:10.76 29:10.76 9:25/M
306 Randy L. Reese Goshen IN 967 42 M 19 40-44 1 29:12.21 29:12.21 9:25/M
307 Jim Bare Goshen IN 910 70 M 5 60-84 1 29:17.26 29:17.26 9:27/M
308 Donna Koogler Goshen IN 954 22 F 12 19-24 1 29:20.29 29:20.29 9:28/M
309 Megan Farver Goshen IN 952 20 F 13 19-24 1 29:24.09 29:24.09 9:29/M
310 Alexis Graber Goshen IN 731 16 F 18 16-18 1 29:24.61 29:24.61 9:29/M
311 Kelly Borden Goshen IN 974 23 F 14 19-24 1 29:26.07 29:26.07 9:30/M
312 Sadie Drescher Goshen IN 939 17 F 19 16-18 1 29:28.62 29:28.62 9:30/M
313 Zane Stoll Goshen IN 869 12 M 11 0-12 1 29:30.75 29:30.75 9:31/M
314 Carl Kay Goshen IN 671 20 M 28 19-24 1 29:30.95 29:30.95 9:31/M
315 Robert Hess Goshen IN 773 61 M 6 60-84 1 29:35.54 29:35.54 9:33/M
316 Patrick Messick Wakarusa IN 529 22 M 29 19-24 1 29:37.97 29:37.97 9:33/M
317 Regan Landis Elkhart IN 802 11 F 1 0-12 1 29:44.31 29:44.31 9:35/M
318 Emily Mullet Goshen IN 831 17 F 20 16-18 1 29:44.75 29:44.75 9:35/M
319 Joseph Camacho Goshen IN 956 31 M 26 30-34 1 30:05.49 30:05.49 9:42/M
320 Sarah Rush Goshen IN 781 16 F 21 16-18 1 30:06.38 30:06.38 9:43/M
321 Mervin Mullet Goshen IN 969 59 M 8 55-59 1 30:07.16 30:07.16 9:43/M
322 Anna Yoder Middlebury IN 977 18 F 22 16-18 1 30:07.27 30:07.27 9:43/M
323 Jason Bollinger Elkhart IN 785 30 M 27 30-34 1 30:08.08 30:08.08 9:43/M
324 Unknown Partic. 564 564 M 12 0-12 2 30:08.71 30:08.71 9:43/M
325 Austin Sanders Nappanee IN 782 16 M 36 16-18 1 30:13.27 30:13.27 9:45/M
326 Michael Blough Goshen IN 570 24 M 30 19-24 1 30:13.67 30:13.67 9:45/M
327 Laura Blough Goshen IN 568 24 F 15 19-24 1 30:15.01 30:15.01 9:45/M
328 Riley McEachern Goshen IN 794 9 M 13 0-12 1 30:15.42 30:15.42 9:45/M
329 Daniel McEachern Goshen IN 795 38 M 21 35-39 1 30:15.79 30:15.79 9:45/M
330 Larry Keiser Knox IN 605 62 M 7 60-84 1 30:19.25 30:19.25 9:47/M
331 Rose Schrock Goshen IN 958 44 F 6 40-44 1 30:20.53 30:20.53 9:47/M
332 Angie Bontrager Goshen IN 912 38 F 4 35-39 1 30:22.37 30:22.37 9:48/M
333 Mark Myers Syracuse IN 876 49 M 22 45-49 1 30:24.08 30:24.08 9:48/M
334 Lindsey Henderson Goshen IN 953 24 F 16 19-24 1 30:25.27 30:25.27 9:49/M
335 Kellie Bontrager Shipshewana IN 609 32 F 4 30-34 1 30:26.63 30:26.63 9:49/M
336 Jason Harper Goshen IN 682 40 M 20 40-44 1 30:28.54 30:28.54 9:50/M
337 Michael Schwartz Goshen IN 797 23 M 31 19-24 1 30:34.66 30:34.66 9:52/M
338 Gay Lehman Goshen IN 642 62 F 1 60-84 1 30:35.21 30:35.21 9:52/M
339 Rachel Christner Goshen IN 668 17 F 23 16-18 1 30:35.59 30:35.59 9:52/M
340 Brandon Gangwer Goshen IN 649 25 M 21 25-29 1 30:37.37 30:37.37 9:53/M
341 Lonnie Camp Goshen IN 633 35 M 22 35-39 1 30:40.32 30:40.32 9:54/M
342 Jadon Camp Goshen IN 634 10 M 14 0-12 1 30:40.38 30:40.38 9:54/M
343 Kristen Graves Goshen IN 769 13 F 14 13-15 1 30:43.51 30:43.51 9:55/M
344 Leah Miller New Paris IN 667 30 F 5 30-34 1 30:43.65 30:43.65 9:55/M
345 Pete Weaver Lake Cicott IN 926 26 M 22 25-29 1 30:44.20 30:44.20 9:55/M
346 Erica Nelson Indianapolis IN 770 28 F 7 25-29 1 30:44.32 30:44.32 9:55/M
347 Philip Werner South Bend IN 929 22 M 32 19-24 1 30:44.99 30:44.99 9:55/M
348 Anna Shetler Goshen IN 810 16 F 24 16-18 1 30:46.20 30:46.20 9:55/M
349 Becca Kropf Goshen IN 918 18 F 25 16-18 1 30:48.05 30:48.05 9:56/M
350 Emily Beasley Goshen IN 919 18 F 26 16-18 1 30:48.37 30:48.37 9:56/M
351 Valerie Jacobs Nappanee IN 544 32 F 6 30-34 1 30:48.48 30:48.48 9:56/M
352 Rachel Weeber Goshen IN 719 20 F 17 19-24 1 30:48.80 30:48.80 9:56/M
353 Tim Penner Goshen IN 528 54 M 19 50-54 1 30:51.04 30:51.04 9:57/M
354 Joe Dervin Goshen IN 866 68 M 8 60-84 1 30:54.67 30:54.67 9:58/M
355 Holly Mueller Goshen IN 513 23 F 18 19-24 1 30:56.57 30:56.57 9:59/M
356 Amanda Einselen Goshen IN 906 26 F 8 25-29 1 30:58.03 30:58.03 9:59/M
357 Michael Arno Jacksonville NC 743 23 M 33 19-24 1 31:11.40 31:11.40 10:04/M
358 Kelsey Graber Goshen IN 730 16 F 27 16-18 1 31:11.44 31:11.44 10:04/M
359 Heidi Barnhorst Goshen IN 563 31 F 7 30-34 1 31:16.58 31:16.58 10:05/M
360 Marco Picon South Bend IN 655 40 M 21 40-44 1 31:16.96 31:16.96 10:05/M
361 Joe Sample Goshen IN 517 56 M 9 55-59 1 31:21.47 31:21.47 10:07/M
362 Chris Burkey Edwardsburg MI 694 37 F 5 35-39 1 31:23.55 31:23.55 10:07/M
363 Travis Vanderryden Elkhart IN 598 35 M 23 35-39 1 31:30.32 31:30.32 10:10/M
364 Tim Beechy Millersburg IN 799 20 M 34 19-24 1 31:30.52 31:30.52 10:10/M
365 Sharon Bachtel Elkhart IN 512 51 F 3 50-54 1 31:33.03 31:33.03 10:11/M
366 Max Elder Pierceton IN 552 20 M 35 19-24 1 31:49.46 31:49.46 10:16/M
367 Joel Warstler Goshen IN 553 26 M 23 25-29 1 31:49.68 31:49.68 10:16/M
368 Matthew Simmons Laketon IN 908 16 M 37 16-18 1 31:59.08 31:59.08 10:19/M
369 Beth Harrell Middlebury IN 584 25 F 9 25-29 1 32:04.54 32:04.54 10:21/M
370 Travis Thaxton Millersburg IN 661 35 M 24 35-39 1 32:05.46 32:05.46 10:21/M
371 Alexis Thaxton Millersburg IN 660 13 F 15 13-15 1 32:05.78 32:05.78 10:21/M
372 Martha Hankins Goshen IN 576 51 F 4 50-54 1 32:06.58 32:06.58 10:21/M
373 Matt Mooney Bristol IN 717 19 M 36 19-24 1 32:09.79 32:09.79 10:22/M
374 Morgan Workman Elkhart IN 775 9 F 2 0-12 1 32:23.40 32:23.40 10:27/M
375 Diane Workman Elkhart IN 776 35 F 6 35-39 1 32:24.07 32:24.07 10:27/M
376 Carla Henderson Goshen IN 913 33 F 8 30-34 1 32:27.55 32:27.55 10:28/M
377 Nickie Croy Goshen IN 914 30 F 9 30-34 1 32:31.94 32:31.94 10:29/M
378 Megan Hunter Granger IN 833 22 F 19 19-24 1 32:37.42 32:37.42 10:31/M
379 Adam Schull Goshen IN 738 34 M 28 30-34 1 32:39.96 32:39.96 10:32/M
380 Brooke Boyts Goshen IN 533 19 F 20 19-24 1 32:40.92 32:40.92 10:32/M
381 Layla Rhodes Goshen IN 964 19 F 21 19-24 1 32:42.89 32:42.89 10:33/M
382 Rick Frey Elkhart IN 847 52 M 20 50-54 1 32:44.24 32:44.24 10:34/M
383 Mark Miller Elkhart IN 899 31 M 29 30-34 1 32:57.51 32:57.51 10:38/M
384 Gerardo Dominguez South Bend IN 880 32 M 30 30-34 1 33:11.89 33:11.89 10:42/M
385 Jose Gutierrez Goshen IN 744 52 M 21 50-54 1 33:43.66 33:43.66 10:53/M
386 Simon Agvilar Elkhart IN 824 46 M 23 45-49 1 33:50.39 33:50.39 10:55/M
387 Madeline Brandi Elkhart IN 772 13 F 16 13-15 1 33:59.25 33:59.25 10:58/M
388 Krysta Mamone Goshen IN 511 16 F 28 16-18 1 34:11.33 34:11.33 11:02/M
389 Lisa Chupp Goshen IN 510 19 F 22 19-24 1 34:11.56 34:11.56 11:02/M
390 Jainene Garner New Paris IN 943 25 F 10 25-29 1 34:12.32 34:12.32 11:02/M
391 Jeff Taylor Goshen IN 841 47 M 24 45-49 1 34:37.44 34:37.44 11:10/M
392 J. Andrew Miller Goshen IN 705 36 M 25 35-39 1 34:41.84 34:41.84 11:11/M
393 Hannah Fenwick Three Rivers MI 673 9 F 3 0-12 1 34:41.89 34:41.89 11:11/M
394 Geff Fisher Bristol IN 966 54 M 22 50-54 1 34:55.77 34:55.77 11:16/M
395 Laerne Moore Goshen IN 922 37 F 7 35-39 1 34:59.59 34:59.59 11:17/M
396 Megan Tegtmeier Goshen IN 652 23 F 23 19-24 1 35:00.07 35:00.07 11:17/M
397 Regina Yoder Goshen IN 865 55 F 1 55-59 1 35:01.38 35:01.38 11:18/M
398 Delbert Yoder Goshen IN 862 56 M 10 55-59 1 35:01.53 35:01.53 11:18/M
399 Shira Moore Goshen IN 850 14 F 17 13-15 1 35:03.62 35:03.62 11:18/M
400 Jeffrey Eririch Goshen IN 903 20 M 37 19-24 1 35:13.87 35:13.87 11:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Sam Glich Elkhart IN 815 55 M 11 55-59 1 35:17.29 35:17.29 11:23/M
402 Freeman Hershberger Goshen IN 739 74 M 9 60-84 1 35:19.10 35:19.10 11:24/M
403 Sumer Schlabach Goshen IN 881 29 F 11 25-29 1 35:22.80 35:22.80 11:25/M
404 Chris Hein Midlothian TX 520 10 M 15 0-12 1 35:28.52 35:28.52 11:26/M
405 Nicole Guzman Goshen IN 627 9 F 4 0-12 1 35:30.24 35:30.24 11:27/M
406 Tara Lee Elkhart IN 759 16 F 29 16-18 1 35:47.93 35:47.93 11:33/M
407 Michelle Detwiler Goshen IN 761 16 F 30 16-18 1 35:48.01 35:48.01 11:33/M
408 Madison Cramer Goshen IN 945 16 F 31 16-18 1 35:48.10 35:48.10 11:33/M
409 Timothy Morphew Goshen IN 854 59 M 12 55-59 1 35:55.82 35:55.82 11:35/M
410 Tim Buckholz Goshen IN 978 30 M 31 30-34 1 35:59.32 35:59.32 11:36/M
411 Jon Stoll Goshen IN 867 34 M 32 30-34 1 36:00.11 36:00.11 11:37/M
412 Sara Lantzer Goshen IN 588 54 F 5 50-54 1 36:06.81 36:06.81 11:39/M
413 Kami Stutzman Milford IN 817 19 F 24 19-24 1 36:09.43 36:09.43 11:40/M
414 Tex Eisenhour Goshen IN 856 37 M 26 35-39 1 36:10.68 36:10.68 11:40/M
415 Wendy Hein Midlothian TX 518 29 F 12 25-29 1 36:12.51 36:12.51 11:41/M
416 Nayla Cabezas Goshen IN 976 29 F 13 25-29 1 36:21.66 36:21.66 11:44/M
417 Deb Boyts Goshen IN 535 52 F 6 50-54 1 36:23.19 36:23.19 11:44/M
418 Micki Heckaman Nappanee IN 644 40 F 7 40-44 1 36:24.26 36:24.26 11:45/M
419 Tosha Maran Syracuse IN 643 35 F 8 35-39 1 36:24.29 36:24.29 11:45/M
420 Michaelle Guzman Goshen IN 628 39 F 9 35-39 1 36:29.68 36:29.68 11:46/M
421 Larry Gill Jr. New Paris IN 754 34 M 33 30-34 1 36:30.01 36:30.01 11:46/M
422 Gregory Nye Goshen IN 704 65 M 10 60-84 1 36:44.03 36:44.03 11:51/M
423 Keystalle Johnson Syracuse IN 459 25 F 14 25-29 1 36:58.15 36:58.15 11:55/M
424 Mary Taylor Constantine MI 840 47 F 7 45-49 1 36:58.23 36:58.23 11:55/M
425 Kelbi Taylor Goshen IN 843 19 F 25 19-24 1 36:59.10 36:59.10 11:56/M
426 Ashley Fisher Elkhart IN 848 23 F 26 19-24 1 37:02.51 37:02.51 11:57/M
427 Mark Zak Goshen IN 812 53 M 23 50-54 1 37:02.95 37:02.95 11:57/M
428 Allison Horner Goshen IN 583 9 F 5 0-12 1 37:07.61 37:07.61 11:58/M
429 Tracy Martin Goshen IN 582 38 F 10 35-39 1 37:13.32 37:13.32 12:00/M
430 Angie Ellis Middlebury IN 941 37 F 11 35-39 1 37:13.34 37:13.34 12:00/M
431 David Rogers Elkhart IN 539 40 M 22 40-44 1 37:19.42 37:19.42 12:02/M
432 Grace Huser Mishawaka IN 574 11 F 6 0-12 1 37:22.00 37:22.00 12:03/M
433 Aaron Santa Mishawaka IN 575 30 M 34 30-34 1 37:22.21 37:22.21 12:03/M
434 Christine Daly Elkhart IN 765 35 F 12 35-39 1 37:31.16 37:31.16 12:06/M
435 Lori Wheeler Goshen IN 524 46 F 8 45-49 1 37:40.27 37:40.27 12:09/M
436 Josh Randall Goshen IN 525 22 M 38 19-24 1 37:40.37 37:40.37 12:09/M
437 Jayme Sample Goshen IN 587 29 F 15 25-29 1 37:54.79 37:54.79 12:14/M
438 Jacob Poole Middlebury IN 590 13 M 33 13-15 1 38:13.66 38:13.66 12:20/M
439 Donald Poole Middlebury IN 591 47 M 25 45-49 1 38:13.77 38:13.77 12:20/M
440 Barb Toole Goshen IN 566 49 F 9 45-49 1 38:19.77 38:19.77 12:22/M
441 Dana Mehl Goshen IN 686 52 F 7 50-54 1 38:27.30 38:27.30 12:24/M
442 Stephen Ruesser Elkhart IN 548 24 M 39 19-24 1 38:30.31 38:30.31 12:25/M
443 Deb Sallee Middlebury IN 464 40 F 8 40-44 1 38:30.96 38:30.96 12:25/M
444 Karla Briano Goshen IN 924 15 F 18 13-15 1 38:52.70 38:52.70 12:32/M
445 Ariel Chupp Millersburg IN 617 21 F 27 19-24 1 38:55.38 38:55.38 12:33/M
446 Tim Baer Goshen IN 846 15 M 34 13-15 1 38:56.06 38:56.06 12:34/M
447 Rebecca Sark New Paris IN 684 29 F 16 25-29 1 38:56.45 38:56.45 12:34/M
448 Scott Herbert Millersburg IN 845 37 M 27 35-39 1 38:59.63 38:59.63 12:35/M
449 Tiffany Fendley Elkhart IN 766 14 F 19 13-15 1 39:04.41 39:04.41 12:36/M
450 Megan Martin Goshen IN 580 9 F 7 0-12 1 39:11.23 39:11.23 12:38/M
451 Stacy Horner Goshen IN 579 38 F 13 35-39 1 39:11.41 39:11.41 12:38/M
452 Kara Mansfield Elkhart IN 733 28 F 17 25-29 1 39:16.64 39:16.64 12:40/M
453 Elle Genier Indianapolis IN 760 11 F 8 0-12 1 39:19.39 39:19.39 12:41/M
454 Austin Stidham Millersburg IN 979 18 M 38 16-18 1 39:19.48 39:19.48 12:41/M
455 Luke Scott Goshen IN 687 30 M 35 30-34 1 39:25.85 39:25.85 12:43/M
456 Judy Vandermaas Goshen IN 808 52 F 8 50-54 1 39:34.25 39:34.25 12:46/M
457 Sam Larey Elkhart IN 798 13 M 35 13-15 1 39:36.35 39:36.35 12:46/M
458 Michael Tomko Elkhart IN 599 34 M 36 30-34 1 40:00.10 40:00.10 12:54/M
459 Stephanie Meyers Elkhart IN 965 18 F 32 16-18 1 40:15.09 40:15.09 12:59/M
460 Kimberly Tegtmeier Goshen IN 592 24 F 28 19-24 1 40:34.65 40:34.65 13:05/M
461 Millisa Harper Goshen IN 683 34 F 10 30-34 1 40:35.59 40:35.59 13:05/M
462 Drew Marlow Goshen IN 681 11 M 16 0-12 1 40:35.61 40:35.61 13:05/M
463 Elizabeth Rogers Elkhart IN 540 31 F 11 30-34 1 40:58.08 40:58.08 13:13/M
464 Kendra Hibbs Goshen IN 947 47 F 10 45-49 1 41:00.54 41:00.54 13:14/M
465 Kayden Bailey Goseh IN 735 8 F 9 0-12 1 41:42.46 41:42.46 13:27/M
466 Morgan Flora Goshen IN 734 28 F 18 25-29 1 41:42.53 41:42.53 13:27/M
467 Kerynne Stealy Elkhart IN 933 17 F 33 16-18 1 41:43.24 41:43.24 13:27/M
468 Brian Jacob Marsee Goshen IN 932 17 M 39 16-18 1 41:43.41 41:43.41 13:27/M
469 Lawrence Scholl Goshen IN 600 79 M 11 60-84 1 41:47.19 41:47.19 13:29/M
470 Holly Yoder Goshen IN 829 41 F 9 40-44 1 41:48.16 41:48.16 13:29/M
471 Kimberly Williams Goshen IN 834 20 F 29 19-24 1 41:50.07 41:50.07 13:30/M
472 Jossie Mullet Goshen IN 832 43 F 10 40-44 1 41:50.11 41:50.11 13:30/M
473 Aurora Picon South Bend IN 654 12 F 10 0-12 1 44:19.59 44:19.59 14:18/M
474 Gracie Larey Elkhart IN 780 9 F 11 0-12 1 44:38.80 44:38.80 14:24/M
475 Louaine Larey Elkhart IN 779 37 F 14 35-39 1 44:39.95 44:39.95 14:24/M
476 Eric Burkholder Goshen IN 688 28 M 24 25-29 1 45:18.64 45:18.64 14:37/M