Dekalb X Country 2012 Invite

August 14, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

142

Mark Beckmann Dekalb

16:54.55

5:27/M

10

 

2

2

213

Max Dvorak HomeStead

17:43.09

5:43/M

12

 

3

3

73

Alec Kreilach Carroll

17:53.10

5:46/M

11

 

4

4

292

Charlie Mettler Huntington North

17:54.12

5:46/M

11

 

5

5

97

Cameron Clements Carroll

17:55.32

5:47/M

9

 

6

6

66

Mitchell Slater Carroll

18:00.76

5:48/M

11

 

7

7

70

Bret Unger Carroll

18:03.99

5:49/M

11

 

8

8

223

Brayden Law HomeStead

18:07.69

5:51/M

9

 

9

9

219

Blake Harris HomeStead

18:07.80

5:51/M

12

 

10

10

231

Sam Moore HomeStead

18:11.70

5:52/M

11

 

11

11

171

Joe Vandiver East Noble

18:15.45

5:53/M

9

 

12

12

330

Nathan Garver Norwell

18:17.09

5:54/M

10

 

13

13

91

Kevin Salter Carroll

18:17.10

5:54/M

10

 

14

14

86

Jacob Schmeling Carroll

18:17.63

5:54/M

10

 

15

15

327

Brent Bales Norwell

18:17.80

5:54/M

11

 

16

16

280

Tyler Brown Huntington North

18:27.51

5:57/M

10

 

17

17

100

Alex Lewis Carroll

18:33.66

5:59/M

10

 

18

18

293

Jacob Miller Huntington North

18:39.45

6:01/M

12

 

19

(> 7)

69

Kurt Unger Carroll

18:42.38

6:02/M

11

 

20

19

247

Preston Sterling HomeStead

18:44.10

6:03/M

11

 

21

20

277

Jacob Ambriole Huntington North

18:46.90

6:03/M

12

 

22

21

218

Ben Haberly HomeStead

18:50.87

6:05/M

12

 

23

22

144

Clay Travis Dekalb

18:54.94

6:06/M

10

 

24

23

236

Brad Reuille HomeStead

18:56.02

6:06/M

12

 

25

24

139

James Dillinger Dekalb

18:57.66

6:07/M

12

 

26

(> 7)

74

Adam Kelty Carroll

18:58.41

6:07/M

11

 

27

25

306

Armando Luja New Haven

18:58.67

6:07/M

11

 

28

(> 7)

221

Tyler Koteskey HomeStead

19:00.05

6:08/M

11

 

29

26

284

Luke Doughty Huntington North

19:00.47

6:08/M

11

 

30

27

161

Jonathon Kane East Noble

19:00.69

6:08/M

11

 

31

(> 7)

103

Austin Carpenter Carroll

19:02.74

6:08/M

10

 

32

(> 7)

232

Mitch Myers HomeStead

19:09.10

6:11/M

11

 

33

28

299

Logan Worsham Huntington North

19:14.50

6:12/M

10

 

34

(> 7)

65

Will Ottenweller Carroll

19:15.28

6:13/M

11

 

35

(> 7)

84

Stone Miguel Carroll

19:16.01

6:13/M

10

 

36

29

329

Colyn Torson Norwell

19:16.50

6:13/M

11

 

37

(> 7)

207

Bere Clarke HomeStead

19:18.05

6:14/M

10

 

38

(> 7)

240

Luke Rose HomeStead

19:18.63

6:14/M

9

 

39

30

294

Alex Overby Huntington North

19:20.54

6:14/M

12

 

40

(> 7)

229

Ethan McWilliams HomeStead

19:22.01

6:15/M

10

 

41

(> 7)

291

Kyler McVoy Huntington North

19:22.68

6:15/M

10

 

42

31

145

Scotty Beckmann Dekalb

19:24.45

6:15/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

88

Logan Caldwell Carroll

19:24.73

6:15/M

10

 

44

(> 7)

102

Isaac Carpenter Carroll

19:27.10

6:16/M

10

 

45

(> 7)

289

Austin Lange Huntington North

19:28.63

6:17/M

10

 

46

(> 7)

295

Zach Prather Huntington North

19:29.34

6:17/M

12

 

47

32

15

Adam Corral Bellmont

19:29.65

6:17/M

12

 

48

(> 7)

285

Walter Hacker Huntington North

19:29.75

6:17/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

239

Chris Robinson HomeStead

19:31.74

6:18/M

12

 

50

(> 7)

283

Mike Donahue Huntington North

19:32.04

6:18/M

12

 

51

(> 7)

205

Andrew Chaney HomeStead

19:33.11

6:18/M

9

 

52

33

140

Dante' Graham Dekalb

19:34.20

6:19/M

11

 

53

(> 7)

282

Cam Dewitt Huntington North

19:37.30

6:20/M

10

 

54

(> 7)

234

Ryan O'Shaughnessy HomeStead

19:38.43

6:20/M

12

 

55

(> 7)

94

Chris Meyer Carroll

19:39.96

6:20/M

9

 

56

(> 7)

72

Brandon Scott Carroll

19:41.86

6:21/M

11

 

57

(> 7)

297

Jason Vogleman Huntington North

19:42.84

6:21/M

12

 

58

(> 7)

209

Cameron Dark HomeStead

19:47.55

6:23/M

12

 

59

34

305

Isaac Day New Haven

19:48.73

6:23/M

11

 

60

35

307

Jason Clendenen New Haven

19:48.87

6:23/M

12

 

61

36

166

Frank Herrera East Noble

19:49.69

6:24/M

10

 

62

(> 7)

212

Ben Dvorak HomeStead

19:49.95

6:24/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

77

Jackson Miller Carroll

19:50.33

6:24/M

11

 

64

(> 7)

80

Matthew Hathaway Carroll

19:51.18

6:24/M

11

 

65

37

14

Michael Braun Bellmont

19:55.65

6:25/M

12

 

66

38

23

Adam Garner Bellmont

19:56.26

6:26/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

235

Jake Peters HomeStead

19:58.57

6:26/M

12

 

68

(> 7)

210

Jordan Davis HomeStead

20:00.87

6:27/M

11

 

69

(> 7)

89

Trevor Hamilton Carroll

20:01.80

6:27/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

245

Max Silcox HomeStead

20:05.27

6:29/M

12

 

71

(> 7)

76

Alex Eberhard Carroll

20:06.40

6:29/M

11

 

72

39

127

Andrew McFarland Columbia City

20:06.96

6:29/M

9

 

73

40

125

Evan Sauers Columbia City

20:08.18

6:30/M

10

 

74

41

19

Josh Porter Bellmont

20:09.62

6:30/M

11

 

75

(> 7)

87

Ben Smith Carroll

20:09.77

6:30/M

10

 

76

(> 7)

204

Eric Breneman HomeStead

20:10.20

6:30/M

10

 

77

42

160

Keegan Gura East Noble

20:12.30

6:31/M

11

 

78

43

141

Bradley McBride Dekalb

20:13.79

6:31/M

11

 

79

44

122

Austin Beachy Columbia City

20:16.00

6:32/M

10

 

80

(> 7)

227

Ben McGuire HomeStead

20:17.60

6:33/M

9

 

81

45

169

Tyler Klinger East Noble

20:18.62

6:33/M

9

 

82

46

20

Tyler Fenwick Bellmont

20:20.26

6:34/M

11

 

83

(> 7)

99

Hayden Turnbow Carroll

20:21.25

6:34/M

9

 

84

47

168

Matt Kline East Noble

20:21.29

6:34/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

208

Michael Conte HomeStead

20:36.22

6:39/M

9

 

86

(> 7)

253

Jake Zelt HomeStead

20:45.14

6:42/M

9

 

87

48

146

Cameron Stokes Dekalb

20:50.74

6:43/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

202

Kolin Behrens HomeStead

20:51.49

6:44/M

9

 

89

49

308

Josh Hiatt New Haven

20:53.89

6:44/M

9

 

90

50

162

Braven Lavigne East Noble

20:57.54

6:45/M

11

 

91

51

26

Mason Mendez Bellmont

20:58.57

6:46/M

9

 

92

(> 7)

67

Nick Siegwarth Carroll

21:09.60

6:49/M

11

 

93

(> 7)

215

Tim Eshcoff HomeStead

21:14.59

6:51/M

11

 

94

52

22

Sean Andrews Bellmont

21:14.82

6:51/M

10

 

95

(> 7)

281

Dustin Campbell Huntington North

21:16.52

6:52/M

10

 

96

(> 7)

104

Justin Smethers Carroll

21:17.14

6:52/M

9

 

97

(< 5)

172

Keagan Biddle Eastside

21:20.75

6:53/M

9

 

98

(> 7)

242

Spencer Scholl HomeStead

21:25.61

6:55/M

9

 

99

53

333

Tyler Weirick Norwell

21:31.36

6:56/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

159

Travis Gordon East Noble

21:33.48

6:57/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

246

Andy Speck HomeStead

21:34.67

6:57/M

11

 

102

(> 7)

298

Collin Wesco Huntington North

21:38.61

6:59/M

11

 

103

(< 5)

173

Tre Roose Eastside

21:40.78

6:59/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

82

Ben Hippensteel Carroll

21:43.76

7:00/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

81

Turner Schaab Carroll

21:48.49

7:02/M

11

 

106

(> 7)

287

Matt Hunt Huntington North

21:49.20

7:02/M

10

 

107

54

332

Drew Rinehart Norwell

21:53.87

7:04/M

9

 

108

(> 7)

220

Christian Hopper HomeStead

22:01.62

7:06/M

11

 

109

(> 7)

257

Charlie Myers HomeStead

22:02.19

7:06/M

9

 

110

(> 7)

296

Jordan Utter Huntington North

22:03.72

7:07/M

11

 

111

(> 7)

255

Justin Parker HomeStead

22:03.90

7:07/M

12

 

112

55

309

Trever Kraner New Haven

22:15.43

7:11/M

9

 

113

56

120

Brandon Potter Columbia City

22:15.58

7:11/M

11

 

114

(> 7)

164

Shea Targgart East Noble

22:16.75

7:11/M

11

 

115

(> 7)

167

Paul Shull East Noble

22:17.16

7:11/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

92

Ben Weber Carroll

22:21.07

7:13/M

9

 

117

(> 7)

79

Cameron Hill Carroll

22:38.22

7:18/M

11

 

118

(> 7)

170

Phillip Phan East Noble

22:49.71

7:22/M

9

 

119

57

121

Dallas Piotrowski Columbia City

22:54.93

7:23/M

11

 

120

(> 7)

279

Logan Boyer Huntington North

22:57.32

7:24/M

10

 

121

(> 7)

90

Evan Miller Carroll

23:01.92

7:25/M

10

 

122

58

328

Corben Havener Norwell

23:02.65

7:26/M

11

 

123

(> 7)

105

Duncan Bowie Carroll

23:05.35

7:27/M

9

 

124

(> 7)

225

Aaron Leszczynski HomeStead

23:08.54

7:28/M

9

 

125

(> 7)

233

Will Northquist HomeStead

23:09.41

7:28/M

12

 

126

(> 7)

248

Phillip Thain HomeStead

23:11.64

7:29/M

10

 

127

(> 7)

226

Corey Leszczynski HomeStead

23:16.14

7:30/M

11

 

128

(> 7)

237

David Rife HomeStead

23:16.22

7:30/M

12

 

129

(> 7)

83

Colfax Putt Carroll

23:20.96

7:32/M

10

 

130

(> 7)

98

Ben Melendez Carroll

23:23.53

7:33/M

9

 

131

(> 7)

228

Lanard McKeown HomeStead

23:28.77

7:34/M

11

 

132

(> 7)

158

Evan Thomas East Noble

23:53.58

7:42/M

12

 

133

59

123

Sean Ewing Columbia City

23:53.69

7:42/M

10

 

134

60

311

Tyler Myers New Haven

24:04.91

7:46/M

11

 

135

(> 7)

217

Cameron Haberly HomeStead

24:07.11

7:47/M

9

 

136

(> 7)

249

Mitch Thain HomeStead

24:19.72

7:51/M

12

 

137

(> 7)

251

Jon Valdez HomeStead

24:33.04

7:55/M

12

 

138

61

331

Ben Caylor Norwell

24:36.07

7:56/M

9

 

139

(> 7)

25

Ben Helmrich Bellmont

24:50.64

8:01/M

10

 

140

62

124

Doug Gaham Columbia City

25:00.62

8:04/M

10

 

141

(> 7)

216

Brennon Fry HomeStead

25:11.75

8:07/M

9

 

142

(> 7)

256

Geoff Koteskey HomeStead

25:11.92

8:07/M

9

 

143

(> 7)

78

Jason Cardenas Carroll

25:16.51

8:09/M

11

 

144

(> 7)

165

Sean Bowers East Noble

27:05.56

8:44/M

10

 

145

(> 7)

163

Reid McNamara East Noble

27:49.65

8:58/M

11

 

146

(> 7)

28

Cory Tierney Bellmont

28:00.59

9:02/M

9

 

147

63

310

Joe Harter New Haven

29:05.81

9:23/M

11

 

148

(> 7)

27

Austin James Bellmont

29:25.08

9:29/M

9

 

149

(> 7)

17

Trey Schisler Bellmont

29:27.22

9:30/M

12

 

150

(> 7)

254

Nash Zelt HomeStead

29:54.20

9:39/M

10

 

DQ

DQ

230

Skyler Mikesell HomeStead

18:46.63

6:03/M

11

 

DQ

DQ

238

Patrick Rittenhouse HomeStead

18:46.46

6:03/M

11