Dekalb X Country 2012 Invite

August 14, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

31

Melanie Ruich Carroll

20:08.58

6:30/M

12

 

2

2

156

Alexia Zawadzke East Noble

20:13.68

6:31/M

11

 

3

3

199

Grace Walther HomeStead

20:20.87

6:34/M

9

 

4

4

138

Krista McCormick Dekalb

20:23.04

6:35/M

9

 

5

5

264

Kayla Patrick Huntington North

20:39.57

6:40/M

12

 

6

6

30

Olivia Hippensteel Carroll

20:45.90

6:42/M

12

 

7

7

53

Madison Fruchey Carroll

20:49.90

6:43/M

9

 

8

8

276

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

20:50.26

6:43/M

9

 

9

9

262

Robyn Karst Huntington North

20:55.11

6:45/M

12

 

10

10

185

Mariah Jordan HomeStead

20:55.95

6:45/M

12

 

11

11

34

Madison Stenger Carroll

21:04.48

6:48/M

12

 

12

12

38

Caitlyn Chastain Carroll

21:07.44

6:49/M

11

 

13

13

44

Stacey Metzger Carroll

21:11.44

6:50/M

10

 

14

14

40

Coral Whaley Carroll

21:25.27

6:55/M

11

 

15

15

313

Aschliman Hannah Norwell

21:33.06

6:57/M

10

 

16

(> 7)

43

Megan Doty Carroll

21:36.22

6:58/M

10

 

17

(> 7)

39

Londyn Wise Carroll

21:36.28

6:58/M

11

 

18

16

315

Best Jessie Norwell

21:36.36

6:58/M

11

 

19

17

151

Cheryl Morris East Noble

21:36.58

6:58/M

12

 

20

(> 7)

37

Kate Morris Carroll

21:41.33

7:00/M

11

 

21

18

6

Cadence Faurote Bellmont

21:41.66

7:00/M

11

 

22

19

260

Marie Ditzler Huntington North

21:42.36

7:00/M

12

 

23

20

275

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

21:50.38

7:03/M

9

 

24

21

268

Cassidy Johnson Huntington North

21:50.91

7:03/M

11

 

25

22

111

Brooke Werstler Columbia City

21:51.92

7:03/M

11

 

26

23

2

Sarah Garner Bellmont

21:53.24

7:04/M

12

 

27

24

134

Caren Hernandez Dekalb

21:59.22

7:05/M

10

 

28

25

106

Tiffany Harber Columbia City

22:00.89

7:06/M

12

 

29

26

321

Springer Abby Norwell

22:07.34

7:08/M

10

 

30

27

179

Shannon Didier HomeStead

22:15.46

7:11/M

11

 

31

28

152

Courtney Casselman East Noble

22:20.88

7:12/M

11

 

32

(> 7)

36

Sophia Roy Carroll

22:24.44

7:14/M

12

 

33

29

273

Stephanie McElhaney Huntington North

22:27.04

7:15/M

10

 

34

30

128

Tiara Teders Dekalb

22:36.10

7:17/M

12

 

35

(> 7)

259

Lauren Daas Huntington North

22:39.19

7:18/M

12

 

36

(> 7)

32

Alexis Norris Carroll

22:39.62

7:18/M

12

 

37

31

135

Ashlyn Teders Dekalb

22:39.86

7:18/M

10

 

38

(> 7)

41

Anne Lietzke Carroll

22:40.65

7:19/M

11

 

39

(> 7)

271

Emily Eherenman Huntington North

22:46.63

7:21/M

10

 

40

32

113

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

22:47.25

7:21/M

10

 

41

(> 7)

266

Karson Rowe Huntington North

22:56.72

7:24/M

12

 

42

33

155

Kara McLaughlin East Noble

23:02.48

7:26/M

11

 

43

34

317

Devoe Sara Norwell

23:07.78

7:27/M

10

 

44

35

180

Maddie Faber HomeStead

23:12.17

7:29/M

10

 

45

36

114

Kristin Shively Columbia City

23:14.23

7:30/M

10

 

46

(> 7)

263

Tammy Munro Huntington North

23:17.42

7:31/M

12

 

47

37

107

Carlee Hearld Columbia City

23:18.83

7:31/M

12

 

48

38

109

Erin Knepple Columbia City

23:26.58

7:34/M

11

 

49

39

176

Kylie Burton HomeStead

23:29.54

7:35/M

12

 

50

(> 7)

261

Allison Henn Huntington North

23:33.62

7:36/M

12

 

51

40

115

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

23:33.82

7:36/M

9

 

52

41

184

Caroline Huller HomeStead

23:36.91

7:37/M

11

 

53

42

131

Kara Robinett Dekalb

23:37.64

7:37/M

11

 

54

43

8

Allyson Norby Bellmont

23:41.56

7:38/M

10

 

55

(> 7)

265

Hannah Peters Huntington North

23:53.69

7:42/M

12

 

56

44

133

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

24:03.80

7:45/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

270

Taryn Doering Huntington North

24:05.34

7:46/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

49

Sarah Morris Carroll

24:11.56

7:48/M

9

 

59

45

189

Paige Norton HomeStead

24:13.27

7:49/M

9

 

60

(> 7)

192

Mary Podlaski HomeStead

24:37.86

7:56/M

10

 

61

(> 7)

47

Rachel Schwartz Carroll

24:40.24

7:57/M

10

 

62

46

323

Tolson Samantha Norwell

24:41.32

7:58/M

11

 

63

47

318

Frauhiger Monica Norwell

24:41.47

7:58/M

10

 

64

48

129

Kylie Marple Dekalb

24:42.11

7:58/M

12

 

65

(> 7)

178

Abby Clarke HomeStead

24:49.88

8:00/M

10

 

66

(> 7)

197

Emily Svitek HomeStead

25:06.48

8:06/M

11

 

67

(> 7)

58

Mia Depillo Carroll

25:14.26

8:08/M

9

 

68

(> 7)

182

Katie Hodson HomeStead

25:21.98

8:11/M

9

 

69

49

324

Wall Alex Norwell

25:29.76

8:13/M

12

 

70

(> 7)

116

Korina Rubrake Columbia City

25:33.23

8:15/M

9

 

71

(> 7)

51

Maddy Holsworth Carroll

25:38.69

8:16/M

9

 

72

(> 7)

130

Makayla Rieke Dekalb

25:38.71

8:16/M

11

 

73

(< 5)

302

Hayley Newman New Haven

25:42.23

8:17/M

9

 

74

50

150

Jordan Krock East Noble

25:55.40

8:22/M

12

 

75

(> 7)

132

Xena Williams Dekalb

25:56.81

8:22/M

11

 

76

(< 5)

301

Angela Lahr New Haven

26:00.03

8:23/M

11

 

77

(> 7)

322

Springer Emily Norwell

26:03.23

8:24/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

187

Mary Landrigan HomeStead

26:12.08

8:27/M

9

 

79

(> 7)

136

Alyssa Imus Dekalb

26:16.84

8:28/M

9

 

80

(> 7)

56

Mya Binkley Carroll

26:17.46

8:29/M

10

 

81

(> 7)

45

Cendra Deardorf Carroll

26:18.95

8:29/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

48

Danielle Degitz Carroll

26:19.08

8:29/M

10

 

83

(> 7)

42

Abby Harper Carroll

26:20.94

8:30/M

10

 

84

(> 7)

137

Taylor Jones Dekalb

26:21.80

8:30/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

201

Olivia Zimmerman HomeStead

26:22.33

8:30/M

11

 

86

51

149

Kendell Hess East Noble

26:24.88

8:31/M

12

 

87

(> 7)

267

Abby Henderson Huntington North

26:31.12

8:33/M

11

 

88

(> 7)

188

Maggie Little HomeStead

26:41.94

8:36/M

9

 

89

(> 7)

198

Kacie Taivalkoski HomeStead

27:06.71

8:45/M

12

 

90

52

154

Elizabeth Maggart East Noble

27:07.16

8:45/M

11

 

91

(< 5)

303

Kirsten Rigby New Haven

27:12.45

8:46/M

9

 

92

(> 7)

175

Tori Barnard HomeStead

27:20.63

8:49/M

12

 

93

(> 7)

272

Kayla Farrell Huntington North

27:29.04

8:52/M

10

 

94

53

11

Marie Fisher Bellmont

27:40.45

8:55/M

9

 

95

(> 7)

174

Megan Archbold HomeStead

27:48.88

8:58/M

9

 

96

(> 7)

314

Bates Maddie Norwell

27:51.71

8:59/M

11

 

97

(< 5)

304

Amanda Fendel New Haven

27:58.08

9:01/M

12

 

98

(> 7)

148

Kelli Doyle East Noble

28:19.13

9:08/M

12

 

99

(> 7)

190

Regan O'Shaughnessey HomeStead

32:02.49

10:20/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

183

Marissa Houser HomeStead

32:06.86

10:21/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

54

7

Jessica Hedrick Bellmont

34:06.03

11:00/M

10