First Bank of Berne Swiss Days 2012

Age Group Results

July 28, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

1 M

Female 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Greta Rothe Zionsville IN 709 8 25 8:00.07 8:00.07
2 Lillie Nofziger Pandora OH 370 8 31 8:26.82 8:26.82
3 Lauren Botts Indianapolis IN 374 7 32 8:29.44 8:29.44
4 Jada Isch Bluffton IN 366 8 36 8:43.67 8:43.67
5 Mallory Stutzman Berlin OH 701 6 41 8:53.37 8:53.37
6 Monroe Heller Bluffton IN 376 8 42 8:54.67 8:54.67
7 Rehgyn Brooks Montpelier IN 708 6 44 9:01.02 9:01.02
8 Addisyn Hunley Berne IN 748 7 49 9:14.70 9:14.70
9 Josie Shoaf Bluffton IN 731 6 50 9:16.41 9:16.41
10 Clancy Hawbaker Geneva IN 736 7 51 9:27.11 9:27.11
11 Gabi Landis Decatur IN 716 6 52 9:35.08 9:35.08
12 Amelia Eicher-Miller Lafayette IN 357 7 58 9:49.37 9:49.37
13 Addison Nussbaum Madison IN 735 4 63 10:51.33 10:51.33
14 Demery Fosnaugh Fort Wayne IN 725 7 64 11:05.55 11:05.55
15 Lillian Wakefield Wooster OH 732 5 67 12:34.25 12:34.25
16 Brylee Crass Lenoir City TN 734 3 69 14:20.61 14:20.61
17 Madeline Scholer Jefferson City MO 365 3 71 17:01.29 17:01.29
18 Kyndall Dalrymple New Bremen OH 739 2 72 17:01.60 17:01.60
19 Delaney Schwartz Berne IN 722 2 73 17:05.94 17:05.94
 

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Isabel Von Gunten Berne IN 718 10 3 6:46.30 6:46.30
2 Emilee Myers Berne IN 705 11 6 6:54.18 6:54.18
3 Samantha Liechty Chardon OH 715 9 7 6:54.85 6:54.85
4 Acacia Anderson Berne IN 737 11 12 7:12.31 7:12.31
5 Lauren Isch Bluffton IN 369 11 18 7:43.28 7:43.28
6 Madyson Minnich Lafayette IN 721 9 20 7:45.11 7:45.11
7 Caroline Cartmel Goshen IN 375 10 21 7:48.85 7:48.85
8 Sophia Elmore Bluffton IN 711 9 23 7:53.39 7:53.39
9 Delany Fosnaugh Fort Wayne IN 724 9 26 8:05.27 8:05.27
10 Jocelyn Isch Bluffton IN 368 9 28 8:10.71 8:10.71
11 Makenna Call Decatur IN 712 10 29 8:19.73 8:19.73
12 Chloe Reynolds Bellefontaine OH 747 10 34 8:42.21 8:42.21
13 Estella Ringger Bluffton IN 733 9 39 8:48.78 8:48.78
14 Grace Shoaf Bluffton IN 729 10 45 9:04.75 9:04.75
15 Breia Newland Monroe IN 373 10 46 9:04.76 9:04.76
16 Anna Dee Berne IN 727 9 55 9:43.75 9:43.75
17 Colleen Caylor Ossian IN 723 9 68 13:05.90 13:05.90
 

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Race Anderson Berne IN 738 8 5 6:49.96 6:49.96
2 Nate Wilson Berne IN 745 8 10 7:08.58 7:08.58
3 Matthew Scholer Jefferson City MO 363 8 24 7:55.20 7:55.20
4 Kyle Burkhead Decatur IN 704 8 30 8:24.30 8:24.30
5 Thomas Isch Bluffton IN 367 7 33 8:35.28 8:35.28
6 Joshua Amstutz Berne IN 361 7 35 8:42.99 8:42.99
7 Joah Kaehr Goshen IN 359 6 37 8:44.40 8:44.40
8 Owen Kaehr Goshen IN 358 5 38 8:44.84 8:44.84
9 Clayton Trausch Geneva IN 377 6 40 8:51.98 8:51.98
10 Kayden Minnich Lafayette IN 720 7 43 9:00.26 9:00.26
11 Jackson Shoaf Bluffton IN 730 6 47 9:10.15 9:10.15
12 Jacob Wakefield Wooster OH 728 7 53 9:35.27 9:35.27
13 Tanner Liechty Pandora OH 743 6 54 9:39.32 9:39.32
14 Nathan Muselman Berne IN 749 7 56 9:48.38 9:48.38
15 Trevor Schwartz Berne IN 750 5 57 9:49.08 9:49.08
16 Madox Hembree Goshen IN 741 5 59 9:49.40 9:49.40
17 Isaac Dee Berne IN 726 6 60 9:53.33 9:53.33
18 Rhett Pharis Middletown IL 719 7 61 10:03.41 10:03.41
19 Jordan Sprunger Ft Wayne IN 702 6 62 10:08.07 10:08.07
20 Ty Huffman Pandora OH 742 5 65 11:16.98 11:16.98
21 Wyatt Yates Geneva IN 379 6 66 12:07.49 12:07.49
22 Josiah Miller Fort Wayne IN 713 5 70 14:31.40 14:31.40
 

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Conner Torson Ossian IN 710 10 1 6:09.39 6:09.39
2 Luke Gerber Berne IN 740 10 2 6:44.76 6:44.76
3 Aidan Von Gunten Berne IN 717 9 4 6:49.07 6:49.07
4 Brandon Sprunger Ft Wayne IN 703 9 8 7:02.88 7:02.88
5 Noah Crockett Berne IN 707 9 9 7:08.06 7:08.06
6 Evan Kaehr Goshen IN 360 9 11 7:11.46 7:11.46
7 David Coblentz Starkville MS 356 10 13 7:25.94 7:25.94
8 Blaine Harruff Berne IN 378 9 14 7:33.54 7:33.54
9 Max Liechty Chardon OH 714 11 15 7:34.12 7:34.12
10 Trevor Wilson Berne IN 744 9 16 7:36.17 7:36.17
11 Ben Amstutz Berne IN 362 10 17 7:40.03 7:40.03
12 Reid Liechty Pandora OH 746 9 19 7:44.22 7:44.22
13 Mark Coblentz Starkville MS 355 9 22 7:49.78 7:49.78
14 Zaderik Fosnaugh Berne IN 371 10 27 8:10.52 8:10.52
15 Isaiah Cole Berne IN 706 11 48 9:12.50 9:12.50