First Bank of Berne Swiss Days 2012

Overall Finish List

July 28, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

1 M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Conner Torson Ossian IN 710 10 M 1 9-11 6:09.39 6:09.39
2 Luke Gerber Berne IN 740 10 M 2 9-11 6:44.76 6:44.76
3 Isabel Von Gunten Berne IN 718 10 F 1 9-11 6:46.30 6:46.30
4 Aidan Von Gunten Berne IN 717 9 M 3 9-11 6:49.07 6:49.07
5 Race Anderson Berne IN 738 8 M 1 0- 8 6:49.96 6:49.96
6 Emilee Myers Berne IN 705 11 F 2 9-11 6:54.18 6:54.18
7 Samantha Liechty Chardon OH 715 9 F 3 9-11 6:54.85 6:54.85
8 Brandon Sprunger Ft Wayne IN 703 9 M 4 9-11 7:02.88 7:02.88
9 Noah Crockett Berne IN 707 9 M 5 9-11 7:08.06 7:08.06
10 Nate Wilson Berne IN 745 8 M 2 0- 8 7:08.58 7:08.58
11 Evan Kaehr Goshen IN 360 9 M 6 9-11 7:11.46 7:11.46
12 Acacia Anderson Berne IN 737 11 F 4 9-11 7:12.31 7:12.31
13 David Coblentz Starkville MS 356 10 M 7 9-11 7:25.94 7:25.94
14 Blaine Harruff Berne IN 378 9 M 8 9-11 7:33.54 7:33.54
15 Max Liechty Chardon OH 714 11 M 9 9-11 7:34.12 7:34.12
16 Trevor Wilson Berne IN 744 9 M 10 9-11 7:36.17 7:36.17
17 Ben Amstutz Berne IN 362 10 M 11 9-11 7:40.03 7:40.03
18 Lauren Isch Bluffton IN 369 11 F 5 9-11 7:43.28 7:43.28
19 Reid Liechty Pandora OH 746 9 M 12 9-11 7:44.22 7:44.22
20 Madyson Minnich Lafayette IN 721 9 F 6 9-11 7:45.11 7:45.11
21 Caroline Cartmel Goshen IN 375 10 F 7 9-11 7:48.85 7:48.85
22 Mark Coblentz Starkville MS 355 9 M 13 9-11 7:49.78 7:49.78
23 Sophia Elmore Bluffton IN 711 9 F 8 9-11 7:53.39 7:53.39
24 Matthew Scholer Jefferson City MO 363 8 M 3 0- 8 7:55.20 7:55.20
25 Greta Rothe Zionsville IN 709 8 F 1 0- 8 8:00.07 8:00.07
26 Delany Fosnaugh Fort Wayne IN 724 9 F 9 9-11 8:05.27 8:05.27
27 Zaderik Fosnaugh Berne IN 371 10 M 14 9-11 8:10.52 8:10.52
28 Jocelyn Isch Bluffton IN 368 9 F 10 9-11 8:10.71 8:10.71
29 Makenna Call Decatur IN 712 10 F 11 9-11 8:19.73 8:19.73
30 Kyle Burkhead Decatur IN 704 8 M 4 0- 8 8:24.30 8:24.30
31 Lillie Nofziger Pandora OH 370 8 F 2 0- 8 8:26.82 8:26.82
32 Lauren Botts Indianapolis IN 374 7 F 3 0- 8 8:29.44 8:29.44
33 Thomas Isch Bluffton IN 367 7 M 5 0- 8 8:35.28 8:35.28
34 Chloe Reynolds Bellefontaine OH 747 10 F 12 9-11 8:42.21 8:42.21
35 Joshua Amstutz Berne IN 361 7 M 6 0- 8 8:42.99 8:42.99
36 Jada Isch Bluffton IN 366 8 F 4 0- 8 8:43.67 8:43.67
37 Joah Kaehr Goshen IN 359 6 M 7 0- 8 8:44.40 8:44.40
38 Owen Kaehr Goshen IN 358 5 M 8 0- 8 8:44.84 8:44.84
39 Estella Ringger Bluffton IN 733 9 F 13 9-11 8:48.78 8:48.78
40 Clayton Trausch Geneva IN 377 6 M 9 0- 8 8:51.98 8:51.98
41 Mallory Stutzman Berlin OH 701 6 F 5 0- 8 8:53.37 8:53.37
42 Monroe Heller Bluffton IN 376 8 F 6 0- 8 8:54.67 8:54.67
43 Kayden Minnich Lafayette IN 720 7 M 10 0- 8 9:00.26 9:00.26
44 Rehgyn Brooks Montpelier IN 708 6 F 7 0- 8 9:01.02 9:01.02
45 Grace Shoaf Bluffton IN 729 10 F 14 9-11 9:04.75 9:04.75
46 Breia Newland Monroe IN 373 10 F 15 9-11 9:04.76 9:04.76
47 Jackson Shoaf Bluffton IN 730 6 M 11 0- 8 9:10.15 9:10.15
48 Isaiah Cole Berne IN 706 11 M 15 9-11 9:12.50 9:12.50
49 Addisyn Hunley Berne IN 748 7 F 8 0- 8 9:14.70 9:14.70
50 Josie Shoaf Bluffton IN 731 6 F 9 0- 8 9:16.41 9:16.41
51 Clancy Hawbaker Geneva IN 736 7 F 10 0- 8 9:27.11 9:27.11
52 Gabi Landis Decatur IN 716 6 F 11 0- 8 9:35.08 9:35.08
53 Jacob Wakefield Wooster OH 728 7 M 12 0- 8 9:35.27 9:35.27
54 Tanner Liechty Pandora OH 743 6 M 13 0- 8 9:39.32 9:39.32
55 Anna Dee Berne IN 727 9 F 16 9-11 9:43.75 9:43.75
56 Nathan Muselman Berne IN 749 7 M 14 0- 8 9:48.38 9:48.38
57 Trevor Schwartz Berne IN 750 5 M 15 0- 8 9:49.08 9:49.08
58 Amelia Eicher-Miller Lafayette IN 357 7 F 12 0- 8 9:49.37 9:49.37
59 Madox Hembree Goshen IN 741 5 M 16 0- 8 9:49.40 9:49.40
60 Isaac Dee Berne IN 726 6 M 17 0- 8 9:53.33 9:53.33
61 Rhett Pharis Middletown IL 719 7 M 18 0- 8 10:03.41 10:03.41
62 Jordan Sprunger Ft Wayne IN 702 6 M 19 0- 8 10:08.07 10:08.07
63 Addison Nussbaum Madison IN 735 4 F 13 0- 8 10:51.33 10:51.33
64 Demery Fosnaugh Fort Wayne IN 725 7 F 14 0- 8 11:05.55 11:05.55
65 Ty Huffman Pandora OH 742 5 M 20 0- 8 11:16.98 11:16.98
66 Wyatt Yates Geneva IN 379 6 M 21 0- 8 12:07.49 12:07.49
67 Lillian Wakefield Wooster OH 732 5 F 15 0- 8 12:34.25 12:34.25
68 Colleen Caylor Ossian IN 723 9 F 17 9-11 13:05.90 13:05.90
69 Brylee Crass Lenoir City TN 734 3 F 16 0- 8 14:20.61 14:20.61
70 Josiah Miller Fort Wayne IN 713 5 M 22 0- 8 14:31.40 14:31.40
71 Madeline Scholer Jefferson City MO 365 3 F 17 0- 8 17:01.29 17:01.29
72 Kyndall Dalrymple New Bremen OH 739 2 F 18 0- 8 17:01.60 17:01.60
73 Delaney Schwartz Berne IN 722 2 F 19 0- 8 17:05.94 17:05.94