First Bank of Berne Swiss Days 2012

Overall Finish List

July 28, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

5 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alex Cushman Ossian IN 1586 19 M 1 19-29 15:48.60 15:48.60
2 Mitchell Thomas Indianapolis IN 1213 26 M 2 19-29 16:43.98 16:43.98
3 Grant Stieglitz Fort Wayne IN 1563 27 M 3 19-29 17:01.52 17:01.52
4 Kevin Heckman Beaverdam OH 1448 27 M 4 19-29 17:09.14 17:09.14
5 Doug Schwartz Decatur IN 1392 40 M 1 40-49 17:23.71 17:23.71
6 Brody Shane Geneva IN 1232 17 M 1 15-18 17:29.15 17:29.15
7 Jared Turner Matthews IN 1534 29 M 5 19-29 17:45.36 17:45.36
8 Evan Liechty Berne IN 1403 17 M 2 15-18 17:55.52 17:55.52
9 Andrew Steffen Berne IN 1349 17 M 3 15-18 17:55.66 17:55.66
10 Tim Lehman Berne IN 1516 18 M 4 15-18 18:01.17 18:01.17
11 Jeremy Lautzenheiser Lisle IL 1514 24 M 6 19-29 18:04.29 18:04.29
12 Jerry Williams Jr Fort Wayne IN 1493 52 M 1 50-59 18:10.39 18:10.39
13 Simon Sprunger Berne IN 1402 17 M 5 15-18 18:16.64 18:16.64
14 Melissa Gillette Goshen IN 1541 29 F 1 19-29 18:18.36 18:18.36
15 Daniel Smith Yorktown IN 1565 18 M 6 15-18 18:18.93 18:18.93
16 Kit Minnich Lafayette IN 1469 33 M 1 30-39 18:20.82 18:20.82
17 John Schnieders Decatur IN 1441 48 M 2 40-49 18:24.41 18:24.41
18 Ryan Landis Decatur IN 1454 30 M 2 30-39 18:25.27 18:25.27
19 Nathan Garver Ossian IN 1234 16 M 7 15-18 18:31.74 18:31.74
20 Colyn Torson Ossian IN 1415 16 M 8 15-18 18:37.48 18:37.48
21 Jeff Hedrick Warren IN 1394 50 M 2 50-59 18:40.85 18:40.85
22 Laurissa Dalrymple New Bremen OH 1256 29 F 2 19-29 18:41.64 18:41.64
23 Sam Heckard Berne IN 1376 21 M 7 19-29 18:50.73 18:50.73
24 Paul Shaffer Decatur IN 1278 54 M 3 50-59 18:51.91 18:51.91
25 Chad Veal Indianapolis IN 1346 14 M 1 0-14 18:55.27 18:55.27
26 Cody Sprunger Berne IN 1421 17 M 9 15-18 18:58.50 18:58.50
27 Kaleb Ware Indianapolis IN 1546 18 M 10 15-18 18:59.06 18:59.06
28 Adam Garner Decatur IN 1477 15 M 11 15-18 19:00.53 19:00.53
29 Grant Tomlin Indianapolis IN 1581 16 M 12 15-18 19:03.08 19:03.08
30 Ron Gallogly Decatur IN 1372 51 M 4 50-59 19:14.56 19:14.56
31 Benjamin Frey Decatur IN 1301 34 M 3 30-39 19:19.85 19:19.85
32 Daniel Velasco Berne IN 1529 17 M 13 15-18 19:23.70 19:23.70
33 Matt Loshe Fort Wayne IN 1434 31 M 4 30-39 19:32.67 19:32.67
34 Clayton Rhoades Geneva IN 1588 16 M 14 15-18 19:41.97 19:41.97
35 Adam McComb Fort Wayne IN 1386 28 M 8 19-29 19:57.93 19:57.93
36 Coral Whaley Fort Wayne IN 1437 16 F 1 15-18 19:58.01 19:58.01
37 Landon Belcher Yorktown IN 1512 16 M 15 15-18 20:06.62 20:06.62
38 Logan Steiner Geneva IN 1283 18 M 16 15-18 20:14.77 20:14.77
39 Katelyn Simmons Portland IN 1579 18 F 2 15-18 20:16.12 20:16.12
40 Olivia Von Gunten Berne IN 1462 12 F 1 0-14 20:23.35 20:23.35
41 Dianna Fox Berne IN 1476 30 F 1 30-39 20:33.95 20:33.95
42 Daniel Steffen Berne IN 1367 15 M 17 15-18 20:43.48 20:43.48
43 Cole Litwiller Berne IN 1226 15 M 18 15-18 20:45.89 20:45.89
44 Ed Reinhard Poneto IN 1254 54 M 5 50-59 20:46.92 20:46.92
45 Chris Clemens Santa Barbara CA 1356 28 M 9 19-29 20:55.24 20:55.24
46 Tyler Weirick Ossian IN 1547 15 M 19 15-18 21:02.56 21:02.56
47 Phillip Rich Bowling Green OH 1508 16 M 20 15-18 21:04.89 21:04.89
48 David Abbott Fort Wayne IN 1559 34 M 5 30-39 21:08.25 21:08.25
49 Caleb Sommer Denver CO 1602 24 M 10 19-29 21:09.98 21:09.98
50 Eugene Yoder Cromwell IN 1567 45 M 3 40-49 21:11.25 21:11.25
51 Rob Fosnaugh Fort Wayne IN 1494 38 M 6 30-39 21:11.91 21:11.91
52 Adam Noblitt Decatur IN 1524 28 M 11 19-29 21:14.08 21:14.08
53 Dwight Moser Zionsville IN 1498 29 M 12 19-29 21:17.91 21:17.91
54 Lisa Strueh Linden IN 1211 22 F 3 19-29 21:22.11 21:22.11
55 Alex Young Stow OH 1433 15 M 21 15-18 21:23.80 21:23.80
56 Kristen Muselman Berne IN 1229 18 F 3 15-18 21:26.26 21:26.26
57 Ryan Dalrymple New Bremen OH 1255 28 M 13 19-29 21:27.78 21:27.78
58 Dane Mishler Crawfordsville IN 1368 24 M 14 19-29 21:28.40 21:28.40
59 Derek Powell Decatur IN 1443 33 M 7 30-39 21:28.60 21:28.60
60 Craig Hirschy Decatur IN 1471 41 M 4 40-49 21:29.12 21:29.12
61 Jeff Rich Berne IN 1209 48 M 5 40-49 21:34.51 21:34.51
62 Whitney Sprunger Fishers IN 1422 23 F 4 19-29 21:36.04 21:36.04
63 Corben Havener Zanesville IN 1250 17 M 22 15-18 21:37.33 21:37.33
64 Greg Rich Bowling Green OH 1505 50 M 6 50-59 21:38.23 21:38.23
65 Greg Isch Bluffton IN 1550 38 M 8 30-39 21:40.64 21:40.64
66 Kara Seffernick Berne IN 1359 13 F 2 0-14 21:47.44 21:47.44
67 Scott Litwiller Berne IN 1225 48 M 6 40-49 21:48.70 21:48.70
68 Roger Tullis Geneva IN 1528 58 M 7 50-59 21:51.35 21:51.35
69 John Mitchell Granger IN 1478 20 M 15 19-29 21:52.86 21:52.86
70 Lauren Liechty Indianapolis IN 1449 26 F 5 19-29 21:58.31 21:58.31
71 Andrew Boland Apex NC 1345 14 M 2 0-14 22:00.97 22:00.97
72 Drew Litwiller Berne IN 1227 17 M 23 15-18 22:05.29 22:05.29
73 Hannah Coates Berne IN 1258 13 F 3 0-14 22:09.56 22:09.56
74 Kirk Eicher-Miller Lafayette IN 1212 38 M 9 30-39 22:19.35 22:19.35
75 Dustin Hunt Lafayette IN 1500 20 M 16 19-29 22:19.91 22:19.91
76 Todd Miller Fort Wayne IN 1444 42 M 7 40-49 22:19.95 22:19.95
77 David Philebaum Portland IN 1504 40 M 8 40-49 22:21.01 22:21.01
78 Katelin Hawbaker Geneva IN 1593 14 F 4 0-14 22:21.87 22:21.87
79 Valentin Lopez Portland IN 1266 39 M 10 30-39 22:23.31 22:23.31
80 Amber Lautzenheiser Lisle IL 1515 23 F 6 19-29 22:25.06 22:25.06
81 Karry Prichard Decatur IN 1568 43 M 9 40-49 22:30.64 22:30.64
82 Nick Batt Berne IN 1502 19 M 17 19-29 22:34.20 22:34.20
83 Liz Heyerly Decatur IN 1330 32 F 2 30-39 22:40.08 22:40.08
84 Amy Gerber Bluffton IN 1521 29 F 7 19-29 22:41.78 22:41.78
85 Mark Smith Berne IN 1237 18 M 24 15-18 22:48.20 22:48.20
86 Ben Fox Berne IN 1475 39 M 11 30-39 22:51.95 22:51.95
87 Justin Melching Decatur IN 1272 26 M 18 19-29 22:52.15 22:52.15
88 Andy Fox Zionsville IN 1288 37 M 12 30-39 22:52.43 22:52.43
89 Luke Boland Apex NC 1348 15 M 25 15-18 22:55.28 22:55.28
90 Mat Wright Bluffton IN 1551 29 M 19 19-29 22:59.19 22:59.19
91 Michael Yoder Decatur IN 1385 17 M 26 15-18 23:00.10 23:00.10
92 Danette Von Gunten Berne IN 1463 35 F 3 30-39 23:09.29 23:09.29
93 Patrick Forgey Camden IN 1416 20 M 20 19-29 23:12.73 23:12.73
94 Ashley Baber Galveston IN 1560 20 F 8 19-29 23:13.01 23:13.01
95 Herb Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 1220 48 M 10 40-49 23:28.14 23:28.14
96 Emily Pinkerton Bluffton IN 1580 20 F 9 19-29 23:31.73 23:31.73
97 Joel Schmidt Berne IN 1527 18 M 27 15-18 23:38.84 23:38.84
98 Ben Caylor Ossian IN 1484 14 M 3 0-14 23:41.70 23:41.70
99 Lauren Klaehn Geneva IN 1573 15 F 4 15-18 23:44.85 23:44.85
100 Chris Hawbaker Geneva IN 1324 37 M 13 30-39 23:47.67 23:47.67
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Allison Amstutz Berne IN 1334 16 F 5 15-18 23:49.65 23:49.65
102 Erin White Bluffton IN 1404 12 F 5 0-14 23:49.71 23:49.71
103 Tom Cartmel Goshen IN 1590 48 M 11 40-49 23:52.41 23:52.41
104 Dion Jordan Decatur IN 1332 39 M 14 30-39 23:53.35 23:53.35
105 Sydne Zuber Berne IN 1533 16 F 6 15-18 23:54.47 23:54.47
106 Shaun Scholer Carmel IN 1399 44 M 12 40-49 23:55.96 23:55.96
107 Eliza Harruff Berne IN 1591 12 F 6 0-14 23:56.07 23:56.07
108 Joseph Dynes Columbus IN 1510 26 M 21 19-29 23:58.20 23:58.20
109 Dary Hirschy Decatur IN 1303 47 M 13 40-49 23:59.23 23:59.23
110 Cheryl Caffee Geneva IN 1374 36 F 4 30-39 24:02.94 24:02.94
111 Carson Sprunger Berne IN 1230 25 M 22 19-29 24:04.63 24:04.63
112 Samuel Amstutz Berne IN 1271 19 M 23 19-29 24:05.29 24:05.29
113 Mark Shorter Kokomo IN 1380 60 M 1 60-89 24:07.39 24:07.39
114 Jeremy Porter Decatur IN 1307 30 M 15 30-39 24:09.00 24:09.00
115 Doug Scheiderer Berne IN 1566 51 M 8 50-59 24:13.60 24:13.60
116 Douglas Bauman Geneva IN 1599 65 M 2 60-89 24:14.93 24:14.93
117 Hannah Moore Linn Grove IN 1417 18 F 7 15-18 24:17.90 24:17.90
118 Jason Hudson Maumee OH 1362 23 M 24 19-29 24:19.11 24:19.11
119 Sherri All Berne IN 1363 22 F 10 19-29 24:19.23 24:19.23
120 Madison Moore Linn Grove IN 1419 21 F 11 19-29 24:19.80 24:19.80
121 Allison Beitler Berne IN 1548 20 F 12 19-29 24:19.85 24:19.85
122 Mark Moore Linn Grove IN 1418 49 M 14 40-49 24:20.89 24:20.89
123 Jenna Mendez Monroe IN 1564 25 F 13 19-29 24:23.60 24:23.60
124 Kate Reynolds Bellefontaine OH 1242 41 F 1 40-49 24:27.28 24:27.28
125 Trevor Prough Bluffton IN 1561 13 M 4 0-14 24:32.17 24:32.17
126 Yvette Weiland Geneva IN 1364 33 F 5 30-39 24:34.06 24:34.06
127 Rebecca Hirschy Decatur IN 1485 35 F 6 30-39 24:35.69 24:35.69
128 Mark Stahl Hoagland IN 1311 42 M 15 40-49 24:41.67 24:41.67
129 Jenny Huggins Bloomington IN 1491 24 F 14 19-29 24:43.10 24:43.10
130 Tim Prough Bluffton IN 1562 47 M 16 40-49 24:44.34 24:44.34
131 Allissa Ruckman Fort Wayne IN 1600 23 F 15 19-29 24:44.93 24:44.93
132 Jeff Willey Fort Wayne IN 1601 36 M 16 30-39 24:45.00 24:45.00
133 Kayla Isch Bluffton IN 1549 16 F 8 15-18 24:52.19 24:52.19
134 Alissa Harber Elkhart IN 1216 25 F 16 19-29 24:56.08 24:56.08
135 Stefanie Dearmond Berne IN 1558 29 F 17 19-29 24:56.39 24:56.39
136 Paul Knell Berne IN 1587 29 M 25 19-29 24:57.60 24:57.60
137 Kristen Glenn Bluffton IN 1483 25 F 18 19-29 25:00.40 25:00.40
138 Brian Lehman Berne IN 1321 22 M 26 19-29 25:01.22 25:01.22
139 Rick Sprunger Berne IN 1310 53 M 9 50-59 25:01.73 25:01.73
140 Drew Markley Fort Wayne IN 1390 29 M 27 19-29 25:08.65 25:08.65
141 Peter Amstutz Berne IN 1270 16 M 28 15-18 25:09.72 25:09.72
142 Blake Fox Berne IN 1496 17 M 29 15-18 25:10.12 25:10.12
143 Chip Habegger Berne IN 1273 28 M 28 19-29 25:14.83 25:14.83
144 Hadi Hawbaker Geneva IN 1260 12 F 7 0-14 25:15.44 25:15.44
145 Chelsea Hancock Vanwert OH 1393 16 F 9 15-18 25:16.65 25:16.65
146 Brooke Crass Lenoir City TN 1290 30 F 7 30-39 25:16.85 25:16.85
147 Tim Shoaf Bluffton IN 1286 35 M 17 30-39 25:17.18 25:17.18
148 Kami Gavilanez Ossian IN 1424 42 F 2 40-49 25:17.27 25:17.27
149 Lee Hoeppner Indianapolis IN 1438 24 M 29 19-29 25:18.33 25:18.33
150 Sam Lallow Fort Wayne IN 1578 13 M 5 0-14 25:20.04 25:20.04
151 Marc Gavilanez Ossian IN 1425 43 M 17 40-49 25:21.29 25:21.29
152 Caleb Torson Ossian IN 1414 13 M 6 0-14 25:29.78 25:29.78
153 Paul Burry Berne IN 1358 58 M 10 50-59 25:31.19 25:31.19
154 Ben Johnson Huntington IN 1406 26 M 30 19-29 25:31.53 25:31.53
155 Deserae Kirchhofer Berne IN 1251 21 F 19 19-29 25:35.24 25:35.24
156 Namjai Gallogly Decatur IN 1373 43 F 3 40-49 25:37.16 25:37.16
157 Jennifer Klug Monroe IN 1267 39 F 8 30-39 25:37.86 25:37.86
158 Mark Klug Monroe IN 1397 41 M 18 40-49 25:38.09 25:38.09
159 Lindsae Gilbea Eureka MO 1575 30 F 9 30-39 25:38.25 25:38.25
160 Maureen Liechty Chardon OH 1451 41 F 4 40-49 25:39.03 25:39.03
161 Scott Liechty Chardon OH 1450 41 M 19 40-49 25:39.52 25:39.52
162 Barry Humble Decatur IN 1320 64 M 3 60-89 25:40.68 25:40.68
163 Jeff Lehman Berne IN 1235 28 M 31 19-29 25:40.81 25:40.81
164 Morgan Mast Borden IN 1532 17 F 10 15-18 25:44.10 25:44.10
165 Wayne Porter Decatur IN 1306 55 M 11 50-59 25:46.77 25:46.77
166 Tim Cartmel Goshen IN 1589 13 M 7 0-14 25:50.83 25:50.83
167 Leo Spagnola Avon Lake OH 1400 36 M 18 30-39 25:51.36 25:51.36
168 Troy Kirchhofer Berne IN 1325 45 M 20 40-49 25:54.88 25:54.88
169 Kyle White Berne IN 1464 26 M 32 19-29 25:57.38 25:57.38
170 Terry Robbins Portland IN 1377 63 M 4 60-89 25:59.11 25:59.11
171 Scott Steiner Berne IN 1467 30 M 19 30-39 26:01.72 26:01.72
172 Derek Roe Monroe IN 1555 18 M 30 15-18 26:06.22 26:06.22
173 Brent Lehman Berne IN 1317 54 M 12 50-59 26:09.16 26:09.16
174 Daniel Dynes Berne IN 1557 22 M 33 19-29 26:15.92 26:15.92
175 Cindy Brooks Montpelier IN 1395 40 F 5 40-49 26:15.93 26:15.93
176 Ryne Norby Decatur IN 1436 10 M 8 0-14 26:16.44 26:16.44
177 Molly Anderson Berne IN 1268 39 F 10 30-39 26:16.52 26:16.52
178 Mike Wertenberger 1314 63 M 5 60-89 26:17.31 26:17.31
179 Terry Jr Robbins Pennville IN 1378 37 M 20 30-39 26:20.95 26:20.95
180 Will Huffman Pandora OH 1246 9 M 9 0-14 26:24.93 26:24.93
181 Anthony Harber Elkhart IN 1217 27 M 34 19-29 26:25.32 26:25.32
182 Robert Schurr Bluffton IN 1277 53 M 13 50-59 26:26.47 26:26.47
183 Jessica Boland Apex NC 1333 15 F 11 15-18 26:26.84 26:26.84
184 Mason Call Decatur IN 1431 17 M 31 15-18 26:28.99 26:28.99
185 Samuel Hidalgo Burgus, Spain 1582 17 M 32 15-18 26:29.75 26:29.75
186 Seth Ringger Bluffton IN 1289 13 M 10 0-14 26:31.92 26:31.92
187 Jason Huffman Pandora OH 1244 41 M 21 40-49 26:36.70 26:36.70
188 Joe Young Greenfield IN 1252 28 M 35 19-29 26:37.11 26:37.11
189 Dan Minnich Willshire OH 1466 58 M 14 50-59 26:39.47 26:39.47
190 Katie Lairson Berne IN 1339 29 F 20 19-29 26:39.58 26:39.58
191 Corey Oliver Decatur IN 1554 11 M 11 0-14 26:39.90 26:39.90
192 Arielle Boland Apex NC 1335 17 F 12 15-18 26:41.24 26:41.24
193 Stan Kunkel Bluffton IN 1247 58 M 15 50-59 26:43.26 26:43.26
194 Irene Heare Portland IN 1389 42 F 6 40-49 26:44.76 26:44.76
195 Jordan Slusser Hartford City IN 1526 23 M 36 19-29 26:45.28 26:45.28
196 Steve Hoeppner Berne IN 1439 59 M 16 50-59 26:47.04 26:47.04
197 Brett Rich Bowling Green OH 1507 13 M 12 0-14 26:51.77 26:51.77
198 Susan McDonald Decatur IN 1410 45 F 7 40-49 26:53.42 26:53.42
199 Zac Sprunger Carmel IN 1426 35 M 21 30-39 26:54.64 26:54.64
200 Deanna Mitchell Grand Rapids MI 1513 51 F 1 50-59 26:58.17 26:58.17
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Dale Miller Keystone IN 1407 56 M 17 50-59 27:02.98 27:02.98
202 Jason Steffen Decatur IN 1296 24 M 37 19-29 27:04.93 27:04.93
203 Austin Heckert Decatur IN 1329 13 M 13 0-14 27:05.44 27:05.44
204 Kristin Sprunger Jonesboro IN 1263 30 F 11 30-39 27:06.13 27:06.13
205 David May Sweetwater TN 1428 52 M 18 50-59 27:06.56 27:06.56
206 Jeff Landers Geneva IN 1455 43 M 22 40-49 27:08.05 27:08.05
207 Betsy Liechty Pandora OH 1241 40 F 8 40-49 27:08.99 27:08.99
208 Lucas Heckert Decatur IN 1326 33 M 22 30-39 27:11.23 27:11.23
209 Gary Rich Grand Rapids MI 1222 57 M 19 50-59 27:12.34 27:12.34
210 Lindsay Rich Grand Rapids MI 1221 17 F 13 15-18 27:22.44 27:22.44
211 Kris Blomenberg Decatur IN 1300 50 F 2 50-59 27:22.61 27:22.61
212 Jenna Houterloot Fishers IN 1539 15 F 14 15-18 27:24.01 27:24.01
213 Zach Bedwell Bluffton IN 1501 29 M 38 19-29 27:24.09 27:24.09
214 Don Amstutz Harrisburg PA 1218 46 M 23 40-49 27:25.67 27:25.67
215 Nickolas Balsiger Fort Wayne IN 1253 16 M 33 15-18 27:26.51 27:26.51
216 Kristen Steiner Geneva IN 1295 23 F 21 19-29 27:29.63 27:29.63
217 Cathy Trausch Geneva IN 1313 31 F 12 30-39 27:29.80 27:29.80
218 Randall Kongar Berne IN 1231 16 M 34 15-18 27:38.29 27:38.29
219 Chance Reynolds Decatur IN 1545 16 M 35 15-18 27:38.91 27:38.91
220 Anita Lehman Decatur IN 1319 46 F 9 40-49 27:39.49 27:39.49
221 Tanya Caylor Ossian IN 1248 47 F 10 40-49 27:41.74 27:41.74
222 Shawn Falls Fort Wayne IN 1492 32 M 23 30-39 27:43.80 27:43.80
223 Ally Shoaf Bluffton IN 1285 12 F 8 0-14 27:46.42 27:46.42
224 Linda Rich Bowling Green OH 1506 49 F 11 40-49 27:46.75 27:46.75
225 Courtney Ringger Bluffton IN 1287 16 F 15 15-18 27:47.18 27:47.18
226 Kent Hart Decatur IN 1276 51 M 20 50-59 27:50.94 27:50.94
227 Chris Myer Preble IN 1305 51 M 21 50-59 27:53.10 27:53.10
228 Nathan Simmons Denver CO 1585 30 M 24 30-39 27:55.98 27:55.98
229 Kristi Powell Decatur IN 1442 32 F 13 30-39 27:57.18 27:57.18
230 Steve Haines Berne IN 1375 59 M 22 50-59 27:59.68 27:59.68
231 Marcus Rich Berne IN 1208 18 M 36 15-18 28:00.83 28:00.83
232 Will Rich Indianapolis IN 1207 22 M 39 19-29 28:00.98 28:00.98
233 Katie Welch Knoxville TN 1262 23 F 22 19-29 28:01.30 28:01.30
234 Chase Huffman Pandora OH 1245 13 M 14 0-14 28:02.38 28:02.38
235 Carter Nofziger Pandora OH 1553 12 M 15 0-14 28:02.44 28:02.44
236 Benjamin Burry Holland MI 1352 42 M 24 40-49 28:02.90 28:02.90
237 Jonathan Mock Berne IN 1596 23 M 40 19-29 28:05.83 28:05.83
238 Beth Sprunger Carmel IN 1427 31 F 14 30-39 28:09.82 28:09.82
239 Jeremy Liechty Pandora OH 1240 40 M 25 40-49 28:17.68 28:17.68
240 Denise Nedimyer Tavernier FL 1269 56 F 3 50-59 28:18.77 28:18.77
241 Tim Houterloot Fishers IN 1536 50 M 23 50-59 28:20.35 28:20.35
242 Trent Houterloot Fishers IN 1540 12 M 16 0-14 28:20.67 28:20.67
243 Jazmine Olds Willshire OH 1594 13 F 9 0-14 28:22.14 28:22.14
244 Donald Wiechart Spencerville IN 1275 45 M 26 40-49 28:24.43 28:24.43
245 Jim Boland Apex NC 1353 48 M 27 40-49 28:25.67 28:25.67
246 Marilyn Bradford Warren IN 1292 50 F 4 50-59 28:26.18 28:26.18
247 Sara Wakefield Wooster OH 1299 36 F 15 30-39 28:27.47 28:27.47
248 Shaun Agler Muncie IN 1486 34 M 25 30-39 28:28.99 28:28.99
249 Jill Akins Berne IN 1556 28 F 23 19-29 28:31.92 28:31.92
250 Somer Wadlen Englewood CO 1603 24 F 24 19-29 28:33.90 28:33.90
251 Charissa Mounsey Bluffton IN 1337 26 F 25 19-29 28:45.26 28:45.26
252 Carlye Horn Williamsburg IN 1370 26 F 26 19-29 28:51.92 28:51.92
253 Noah Brown Ft Wayne IN 1598 12 M 17 0-14 28:56.25 28:56.25
254 Dan Call Decatur IN 1432 45 M 28 40-49 28:57.55 28:57.55
255 Amy Clemens Santa Barbara CA 1355 29 F 27 19-29 29:00.11 29:00.11
256 Nick Bauman Geneva IN 1350 30 M 26 30-39 29:09.66 29:09.66
257 Mandy Hunley Berne IN 1228 31 F 16 30-39 29:13.05 29:13.05
258 Kacy Haines Bluffton IN 1401 31 F 17 30-39 29:13.08 29:13.08
259 Whitney Strange Fishers IN 1543 26 F 28 19-29 29:13.69 29:13.69
260 Renee Hodge Fishers IN 1396 27 F 29 19-29 29:13.89 29:13.89
261 Alex Myers Decatur IN 1304 39 M 27 30-39 29:16.50 29:16.50
262 Kaitlyn Muselman Berne IN 1259 12 F 10 0-14 29:16.85 29:16.85
263 Katrina Balley Denver CO 1572 19 F 30 19-29 29:19.96 29:19.96
264 Anne Burley Oceanside CA 1487 29 F 31 19-29 29:20.76 29:20.76
265 Corissa Litwiller Golden CO 1409 30 F 18 30-39 29:27.25 29:27.25
266 Eric Litwiller Golden CO 1408 30 M 28 30-39 29:27.35 29:27.35
267 Larry Belcher Yorktown IN 1511 55 M 24 50-59 29:28.54 29:28.54
268 Jeff Johnson Monroe IN 1354 57 M 25 50-59 29:32.48 29:32.48
269 Brittany Studebaker Poneto IN 1398 25 F 32 19-29 29:33.78 29:33.78
270 Jill Clontz Bluffton IN 1284 52 F 5 50-59 29:34.98 29:34.98
271 Chris Boland Apex NC 1343 46 F 12 40-49 29:35.77 29:35.77
272 Tiffany Nussbaum Fort Wayne IN 1387 23 F 33 19-29 29:39.67 29:39.67
273 Erica Guevara Elkhart IN 1456 28 F 34 19-29 29:39.77 29:39.77
274 Jenna Smith Berne IN 1474 18 F 16 15-18 29:40.23 29:40.23
275 Lily Shane Geneva IN 1233 14 F 11 0-14 29:40.25 29:40.25
276 Robbie Coblentz Starkville MS 1224 42 M 29 40-49 29:44.77 29:44.77
277 Adonay Villalonga Berne IN 1236 26 M 41 19-29 29:47.91 29:47.91
278 Brita Beitler Berne IN 1294 30 F 19 30-39 29:52.77 29:52.77
279 James Beitler Berne IN 1293 33 M 29 30-39 29:52.83 29:52.83
280 Katy Hamilton Dunkirk IN 1239 12 F 12 0-14 29:53.55 29:53.55
281 Debbie Cochran Decatur IN 1482 47 F 13 40-49 29:57.09 29:57.09
282 Alyssa Bluhm Berne IN 1583 16 F 17 15-18 29:57.42 29:57.42
283 Lauren Smith Berne IN 1261 15 F 18 15-18 29:57.67 29:57.67
284 Arie Teeter Geneva IN 1470 18 F 19 15-18 29:57.93 29:57.93
285 Shawnda Roussey Jonesboro IN 1297 29 F 35 19-29 30:08.61 30:08.61
286 Liz Parkinson Fishers IN 1420 27 F 36 19-29 30:09.98 30:09.98
287 Addison Lofton San Antonio TX 1357 25 M 42 19-29 30:13.02 30:13.02
288 Rhea Yoder Berne IN 1360 49 F 14 40-49 30:13.06 30:13.06
289 Deb Tumbleson Geneva IN 1361 51 F 6 50-59 30:13.45 30:13.45
290 Gerald Walker Berne IN 1379 48 M 30 40-49 30:17.99 30:17.99
291 Nicholas Gerber Berne IN 1257 12 M 18 0-14 30:25.25 30:25.25
292 Bonnie Coblentz Starkville MS 1223 40 F 15 40-49 30:25.91 30:25.91
293 Tracy Roudebush Berne IN 1309 35 F 20 30-39 30:27.13 30:27.13
294 Lisa Rich Berne IN 1206 49 F 16 40-49 30:29.12 30:29.12
295 Chris Everett Decatur IN 1331 28 M 43 19-29 30:31.89 30:31.89
296 Luke Sutton Berne IN 1291 42 M 31 40-49 30:36.59 30:36.59
297 Kyle Schwartz Berne IN 1472 31 M 30 30-39 30:37.66 30:37.66
298 Ryan Schwartz Berne IN 1473 28 M 44 19-29 30:37.88 30:37.88
299 Summer Harvey Monroe IN 1490 17 F 20 15-18 30:43.70 30:43.70
300 Karly Prichard Decatur IN 1569 16 F 21 15-18 30:43.78 30:43.78
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Melanie Rothe Zionsville IN 1214 38 F 21 30-39 30:50.70 30:50.70
302 Missi Lambert Bluffton IN 1219 40 F 17 40-49 30:50.85 30:50.85
303 Madison Call Decatur IN 1423 13 F 13 0-14 30:51.92 30:51.92
304 Rachel Gerig Littleton CO 1576 19 F 37 19-29 30:55.48 30:55.48
305 Tim Bryan Geneva IN 1552 25 M 45 19-29 30:57.78 30:57.78
306 Fred Schurger Decatur IN 1279 66 M 6 60-89 30:58.01 30:58.01
307 Jaci Liechty Berne IN 1282 20 F 38 19-29 31:05.30 31:05.30
308 Sarah Muselman Berne IN 1531 20 F 39 19-29 31:06.11 31:06.11
309 Tiffany Kidder Berne IN 1530 19 F 40 19-29 31:06.72 31:06.72
310 Trisha Mishler Crawfordsville IN 1369 48 F 18 40-49 31:11.26 31:11.26
311 Brittany Alig Berne IN 1336 20 F 41 19-29 31:16.81 31:16.81
312 Brett Affolder Berne IN 1523 17 M 37 15-18 31:23.74 31:23.74
313 Floyd Liechty Berne IN 1243 61 M 7 60-89 31:24.36 31:24.36
314 Tammy Utterback Crawfordsville IN 1412 48 F 19 40-49 31:25.40 31:25.40
315 Collin Lahr Berne IN 1595 16 M 38 15-18 31:27.33 31:27.33
316 Norm Harruff Galveston IN 1383 79 M 8 60-89 31:28.67 31:28.67
317 Klayton Hinshaw Geneva IN 1574 16 M 39 15-18 31:28.73 31:28.73
318 Ryan Green Decatur IN 1315 26 M 46 19-29 31:32.11 31:32.11
319 Sierra Steffen Bluffton IN 1382 17 F 22 15-18 31:34.48 31:34.48
320 Sheena Steffen Bluffton IN 1381 18 F 23 15-18 31:34.53 31:34.53
321 Jackson Anderson Bluffton IN 1459 13 M 19 0-14 31:51.20 31:51.20
322 Tori Kistler Berne IN 1535 20 F 42 19-29 31:52.78 31:52.78
323 Ellie Kaverman Geneva IN 1481 15 F 24 15-18 31:56.46 31:56.46
324 Kelli Lehman Berne IN 1429 15 F 25 15-18 31:56.52 31:56.52
325 Macie Hirschy Berne IN 1458 9 F 14 0-14 31:57.64 31:57.64
326 Alison Pharis Middletown IL 1465 31 F 22 30-39 31:58.89 31:58.89
327 Victoria Richardson Berne IN 1520 14 F 15 0-14 32:04.46 32:04.46
328 Shayna Balley Denver CO 1571 16 F 26 15-18 32:13.74 32:13.74
329 Debra Roderick Berne IN 1308 40 F 20 40-49 32:26.59 32:26.59
330 Mike Lipscomb Berne IN 1280 63 M 9 60-89 32:38.34 32:38.34
331 Angie Richert Berne IN 1517 47 F 21 40-49 32:45.72 32:45.72
332 Mandy Lengerich Decatur IN 1388 34 F 23 30-39 32:50.94 32:50.94
333 Jay Garrett Bluffton IN 1405 11 M 20 0-14 33:08.04 33:08.04
334 Darci Fosnaugh Fort Wayne IN 1495 12 F 16 0-14 33:21.83 33:21.83
335 Laura Kukelhan Decatur IN 1264 36 F 24 30-39 33:24.65 33:24.65
336 Jessica Liechty Chardon OH 1452 13 F 17 0-14 33:26.75 33:26.75
337 Sydney Young Stow OH 1435 12 F 18 0-14 33:26.93 33:26.93
338 Tammy Norby Decatur IN 1391 41 F 22 40-49 33:30.43 33:30.43
339 Wes Christopherson Aurora CO 1205 43 M 32 40-49 33:31.09 33:31.09
340 Lauren Agler Christopherson Aurora CO 1203 12 F 19 0-14 33:31.14 33:31.14
341 Tascha Heiman Monroe IN 1302 30 F 25 30-39 33:39.13 33:39.13
342 Melanie Conley Saint Joseph MI 1597 35 F 26 30-39 34:05.08 34:05.08
343 Melissa Krieg Dunkirk IN 1238 37 F 27 30-39 34:09.19 34:09.19
344 Jodi Krauss Fishers IN 1542 27 F 43 19-29 34:09.62 34:09.62
345 Amy Siders Fort Wayne IN 1522 27 F 44 19-29 34:09.73 34:09.73
346 Amy Miller Fort Wayne IN 1509 39 F 28 30-39 34:24.23 34:24.23
347 Heather Schumm Decatur IN 1430 39 F 29 30-39 34:36.20 34:36.20
348 Rachel Hirschy Berne IN 1457 35 F 30 30-39 34:40.13 34:40.13
349 Brenda Dearmond Berne IN 1249 50 F 7 50-59 34:56.96 34:56.96
350 Brielle Bengtson Grand Rapids MI 1525 20 F 45 19-29 34:56.96 34:56.96
351 Lanae Abnet Berne IN 1446 49 F 23 40-49 34:59.74 34:59.74
352 Ronnie Sprunger Chicago IL 1592 33 F 31 30-39 35:23.46 35:23.46
353 Matt Mishler La Vista NE 1584 33 M 31 30-39 35:25.27 35:25.27
354 Glen Agler Evansville IN 1488 58 M 26 50-59 36:07.76 36:07.76
355 Paige Amstutz Thousand Oaks CA 1447 13 F 20 0-14 36:15.74 36:15.74
356 Brenda Biggers Santa Clarita CA 1453 52 F 8 50-59 36:15.99 36:15.99
357 Will Mitchell Granger IN 1479 58 M 27 50-59 36:21.10 36:21.10
358 Kara Garrett Bluffton IN 1340 31 F 32 30-39 36:29.59 36:29.59
359 Chris Hyman Berne IN 1281 40 F 24 40-49 37:05.78 37:05.78
360 Beth Wilson Berne IN 1318 37 F 33 30-39 37:05.81 37:05.81
361 Kristen Cross Muncie IN 1489 29 F 46 19-29 37:19.42 37:19.42
362 Robert Loomis Monroe IN 1503 79 M 10 60-89 37:36.73 37:36.73
363 Fred Fox New Haven IN 1570 74 M 11 60-89 38:06.00 38:06.00
364 Stacy Kukelhan Mokena IL 1265 38 F 34 30-39 38:17.02 38:17.02
365 Cassie Lehman Decatur IN 1544 25 F 47 19-29 39:13.13 39:13.13
366 Megan Werst Elkhart IN 1215 26 F 48 19-29 39:20.43 39:20.43
367 Cari Spaulding North Judson IN 1298 24 F 49 19-29 39:36.27 39:36.27
368 Tammy Bisel Berne IN 1327 40 F 25 40-49 40:00.69 40:00.69
369 Joni Lehman Berne IN 1316 53 F 9 50-59 40:15.35 40:15.35
370 Brandi Holmes Poneto IN 1338 28 F 50 19-29 41:53.59 41:53.59
371 Hattie Grimes Bluffton IN 1604 32 F 35 30-39 41:53.64 41:53.64
372 Lisa Agler-Christopherson Aurora CO 1202 43 F 26 40-49 42:07.81 42:07.81
373 Carson Agler Christopherson Aurora CO 1204 10 M 21 0-14 42:08.13 42:08.13
374 Ashlee Keuneke Decatur IN 1328 30 F 36 30-39 43:57.45 43:57.45
375 Abby Lehman Berne IN 1323 27 F 51 19-29 45:29.66 45:29.66
376 Kelly Amstutz Berne IN 1344 50 F 10 50-59 45:30.28 45:30.28
377 Kristy Rigney Portland IN 1445 37 F 37 30-39 47:01.91 47:01.91
378 Sarah Moorman Huntington IN 1371 31 F 38 30-39 47:03.12 47:03.12
379 Julie Miller Bryant IN 1411 47 F 27 40-49 50:36.80 50:36.80
380 Linda Woodward Markle IN 1461 51 F 11 50-59 50:58.27 50:58.27
381 Cathy Springer Bluffton IN 1460 51 F 12 50-59 50:59.66 50:59.66
382 Amy Osenbaugh Indianapolis IN 1384 40 F 28 40-49 51:45.15 51:45.15
383 Norma Agler Grand Rapids MI 1201 65 F 1 60-89 55:40.91 55:40.91
384 Marla Thornton Indianapolis IN 1497 45 F 29 40-49 55:42.11 55:42.11
385 Megan Houterloot Fishers IN 1538 16 F 27 15-18 55:43.19 55:43.19
386 Lisa Houterloot Fishers IN 1537 45 F 30 40-49 55:43.37 55:43.37